TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE SEASIDE HEIGHTS TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  172 MICHAEL WELCH           BEAR DE             33 1:01:49 
    2   74 JEFF PROPERT            WALL NJ             35 1:04:11 
    3    6 JEFFREY ANGELINI        YARDVILLE NJ        30 1:05:01 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON AT SEASIDE HEIGHTS 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    13  175 JORDAN HEDDING          PHILADELPHIA PA     29 1:10:09 
    2    16  174 JILLIAN MILLER          SEASIDE PARK NJ     27 1:12:31 
    3    22  170 VALERIE HARR            LAWRENCEVILL NJ     43 1:15:28 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    58 WILLIAM MASHEK          BETHESDA        MD  52 M     1:26:49 
    2    67 PATRICK MURPHY          FREEHOLD        NJ  45 M     1:39:10 
    3    70 ERIK OLSEN              BASKING RIDG    NJ  48 M     1:43:17 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    63 KATI MEIRS              EAST WINDSOR    NJ  27 F     1:36:05 
    2     9 KATHLEEN BRASLOW        CAMBRIDGE       MA  30 F     1:41:11 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    99 TEAM WE TRI             HARWICH         NJ 1:27:27 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    83 TEAM RR/LB              WASHINGTON C    PA 1:09:55 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    97 TEAM TRI CHICKS         BARNEGAT        NJ 1:22:59 

 
     TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   133 PATRICK FLINT       14 WEST CALDWEL NJ 1:53:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    45 ELOISE DE LANDEVOIS 13 LYME         CT 1:22:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    21 CHRIS KINSEL        18 BELMAR       NJ 1:14:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    32 MATTHEW FLINT       22 CALDWELL     NJ 1:19:25 
    2    40 NICHOLAS CONTE      23 SUCCASUNNA   NJ 1:21:34 
    3    47 JOHN SANTANGELO     22 ABINGTON     PA 1:23:36 
    4    80 THOMAS LOOP         24 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:30:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 JASON SHARPE        26 MEDFORD      NJ 1:07:50 
    2     9 WILL CARACCIOLO     27 BEACHWOOD    NJ 1:08:27 
    3    30 ANDREW BUTLER       26 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:18:57 
    4    41 DANIEL CAPITAO      25 ELIZABETH    NJ 1:21:48 
    5    48 PATRICK SOLTIS      29 BRICK        NJ 1:23:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    82 KATHRYN HIGHAM      29 NEW YORK     NY 1:31:17 
    2    98 KATI MEIRS          27 EAST WINDSOR NJ 1:36:05 
    3   105 BRITTANY RHINE      29 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:37:41 
    4   121 JANE PANCURAK       29 LONG BRANCH  NJ 1:43:31 
    5   129 CAITLIN KROPILAK    29 ROCHELLE PAR NJ 1:48:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    27 KYLE MCCHESNEY      33 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:17:00 
    2    51 ADAM BRUSOTTI       31 HOWELL       NJ 1:25:10 
    3    61 SEAN OGRADY         33 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:27:10 
    4    63 NICHOLAS SARNATORA  32 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:27:18 
    5    89 BRANDAN HOGAN       30 NORWOOD      NJ 1:33:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    44 SARAH FUDA          30 SUSSEX       NY 1:22:16 
    2   102 JULIE PURSEL        32 JERSEY CITY  NJ 1:36:54 
    3   114 KATHLEEN BRASLOW    30 CAMBRIDGE    MA 1:41:11 
    4   115 JENNIFER STEIDER    32 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:42:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 RUDY RINDERER       37 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:09:05 
    2    18 ERIC KENNEDY        38 STEWARTSVILL NJ 1:13:32 
    3    64 RICHARD STACEY      38 KEARNY       NJ 1:27:23 
    4    71 BRIAN GIASULLA      39 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:29:12 
    5    76 GAVIN POST          38 OCEANPORT    NJ 1:29:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 STEPHANIE BELLANTE  36 DENVILLE     NJ 1:20:10 
    2    58 HOLLY SHACKMAN      37 YARDLEY      PA 1:26:25 
    3   100 KATE HORRIGAN       38 NEW YORK     NY 1:36:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    14 CHAD SAFRAN         42 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:11:09 
    2    17 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    41 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:12:47 
    3    25 GLEN BROWN          40 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:16:18 
    4    29 KEVIN MCKALE        42 FEASTERVILLE PA 1:18:35 
    5    42 PATRICK MCCARTHY    43 COVENTRY     RI 1:21:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   101 JOY MERRITT         41 HAMILTON SQU NJ 1:36:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 SEAN CASEY          48 ATLANTIC HIG NJ 1:05:04 
    2     6 CHRIS WARD          45 BRICK        NJ 1:07:33 
    3    20 MICHAEL GREENHOLT   46 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:13:56 
    4    34 BOB RITCHIE         49 CHESTER      NJ 1:20:01 
    5    49 CHRISTOPHER MARSHAL 45 HUNTINGDON V PA 1:23:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    24 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   48 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:16:10 
    2    46 CHRISTIE PATLA      47 ABERDEEN     NJ 1:23:27 
    3    56 DEBRA LAGRUA        45 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:25:55 
    4    78 CAROLYN JONIAK      46 YARDLEY      PA 1:30:01 
    5    83 NOREEN KELLEHER     46                 1:31:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    50 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:06:25 
    2     8 JOHN PROFACI        53 MAPLEWOOD    NJ 1:07:56 
    3    12 THOMAS LOOP         52 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:09:57 
    4    43 BRIAN JONES         52 HOLLAND      PA 1:22:05 
    5    50 KURT LAFOREST       54 EAST SETAUKE NY 1:24:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    74 KATHLEEN MULLEN     52 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:29:46 
    2    86 REGINA SCHNEIDER    51 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:32:32 
    3    90 CHRISTINE MADDEN    51 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:34:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    52 WAYNE HESS          58 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:25:23 
    2    53 PHILIPPE DEGREEF    55 DENVILLE     NJ 1:25:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    31 CLAUDIA KRETSCHMAN  56 RINGWOOD     NJ 1:19:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    33 STEVE MONTGOMERY    60 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:19:55 
    2    38 NELSON DUNHAM       63 YARDLEY      PA 1:20:58 
    3   108 MIKE FUCHS          60 RINGWOOD     NJ 1:38:45 
    4   137 RICHARD DODSON      62 WEST GROVE   PA 2:03:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    97 SUE LOCKHART        60 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:36:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    62 BILL PAPE           68 COTTEKILL    NY 1:27:10 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF SEASIDE HEIGHTS TRIATHLON                         
                           RUN1 1 Mile - BIKE 14.6 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         SEPT 27, 2015

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib Run1  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MICHAEL WELCH       BEAR DE         33 M      172    2  5:48  5:48    1  0:21    2   36:32  24.0    3  0:23    2   18:46  6:04 1:01:49 
    2 JEFF PROPERT        WALL NJ         35 M       74    3  5:49  5:49   25  0:42    6   38:53  22.5   26  0:37    1   18:11  5:52 1:04:11 
    3 JEFFREY ANGELINI    YARDVILLE NJ    30 M        6    5  6:10  6:10   11  0:33    4   38:13  22.9    6  0:27    4   19:40  6:21 1:05:01 
    4 SEAN CASEY          ATLANTIC HIG NJ 48 M       17   18  7:00  7:00   13  0:34    3   37:21  23.5   12  0:30    5   19:40  6:21 1:05:04 
    5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 50 M      112   20  7:02  7:02   19  0:39    1   36:17  24.1   15  0:32   16   21:57  7:05 1:06:25 
    6 CHRIS WARD          BRICK NJ        45 M       98   16  6:55  6:55    2  0:24    7   38:58  22.5   10  0:28    8   20:50  6:44 1:07:33 
    7 JASON SHARPE        MEDFORD NJ      26 M       88    4  6:07  6:07   15  0:35   11   40:35  21.6    7  0:28    6   20:07  6:30 1:07:50 
    8 JOHN PROFACI        MAPLEWOOD NJ    53 M      128   12  6:45  6:45   17  0:36    5   38:43  22.6   36  0:42   11   21:12  6:51 1:07:56 
    9 WILL CARACCIOLO     BEACHWOOD NJ    27 M      106    6  6:16  6:16   10  0:32   10   39:29  22.2   13  0:31   14   21:40  7:00 1:08:27 
   10 RUDY RINDERER       BAYVILLE NJ     37 M      169   36  7:27  7:27   14  0:34    9   39:17  22.3   24  0:36   10   21:12  6:51 1:09:05 
   11 TEAM RR/LB          WASHINGTON C PA 46 M       83    9  6:41  6:41    3  0:25   14   41:25  21.2    2  0:21    9   21:05  6:48 1:09:55 
   12 THOMAS LOOP         SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 52 M       54   21  7:03  7:03   29  0:45    8   39:12  22.3   37  0:42   20   22:17  7:12 1:09:57 
   13 JORDAN HEDDING      PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F      175   14  6:47  6:47    7  0:30   12   40:35  21.6   31  0:40   13   21:39  6:59 1:10:09 
   14 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ     42 M       84   10  6:43  6:43    5  0:28   19   42:48  20.5   18  0:34    7   20:37  6:39 1:11:09 
   15 JILLIAN MILLER      SEASIDE PARK NJ 27 F      174   17  7:00  7:00    4  0:26   17   42:30  20.6   20  0:34   18   22:02  7:07 1:12:31 
   16 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  41 M      109   32  7:23  7:23   26  0:43   16   42:04  20.8   42  0:47   15   21:52  7:03 1:12:47 
   17 ERIC KENNEDY        STEWARTSVILL NJ 38 M       44   15  6:52  6:52   30  0:45   18   42:34  20.6   17  0:34   25   22:48  7:22 1:13:32 
   18 MICHAEL GREENHOLT   ALLENTOWN PA    46 M       36   25  7:10  7:10   31  0:45   15   41:59  20.9   22  0:35   29   23:28  7:34 1:13:56 
   19 CHRIS KINSEL        BELMAR NJ       18 M      115    8  6:39  6:39   33  0:47   25   44:50  19.5    4  0:25   19   22:04  7:07 1:14:42 
   20 VALERIE HARR        LAWRENCEVILL NJ 43 F      170   29  7:20  7:20   80  1:11   21   44:12  19.8   43  0:48   17   21:59  7:06 1:15:28 
   21 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   MORGANVILLE NJ  48 F       27   34  7:26  7:26   42  0:52   23   44:24  19.7   56  1:01   22   22:30  7:16 1:16:10 
   22 GLEN BROWN          PT PLEASANT NJ  40 M      166   46  7:48  7:48   52  0:57   13   40:52  21.4   48  0:52   47   25:52  8:21 1:16:18 
   23 KYLE MCCHESNEY      MAPLE SHADE NJ  33 M       60   22  7:05  7:05   12  0:34   22   44:13  19.8   11  0:29   39   24:41  7:58 1:17:00 
   24 KEVIN MCKALE        FEASTERVILLE PA 42 M       62   11  6:44  6:44   44  0:52   36   47:44  18.4   16  0:33   23   22:43  7:20 1:18:35 
   25 ANDREW BUTLER       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   26 M       14   39  7:30  7:30   24  0:42   29   45:47  19.1   71  1:18   31   23:42  7:39 1:18:57 
   26 CLAUDIA KRETSCHMAN  RINGWOOD NJ     56 F       46   41  7:34  7:34   41  0:51   26   45:07  19.4   39  0:43   40   24:57  8:03 1:19:11 
   27 MATTHEW FLINT       CALDWELL NJ     22 M       29   35  7:27  7:27   94  1:19   24   44:42  19.6  100  2:16   32   23:44  7:40 1:19:25 
   28 STEVE MONTGOMERY    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 60 M      107   54  8:08  8:08   53  0:57   20   43:11  20.3   59  1:03   54   26:38  8:36 1:19:55 
   29 BOB RITCHIE         CHESTER NJ      49 M      103   31  7:22  7:22   36  0:49   33   46:31  18.8   40  0:45   37   24:36  7:57 1:20:01 
   30 STEPHANIE BELLANTE  DENVILLE NJ     36 F        7   38  7:29  7:29   35  0:49   28   45:45  19.1   34  0:41   43   25:28  8:13 1:20:10 
   31 NELSON DUNHAM       YARDLEY PA      63 M       25   55  8:11  8:11   48  0:56   27   45:42  19.2   45  0:50   42   25:20  8:11 1:20:58 
   32 NICHOLAS CONTE      SUCCASUNNA NJ   23 M      104   33  7:24  7:24   56  0:57   49   49:48  17.6   32  0:40   24   22:47  7:21 1:21:34 
   33 DANIEL CAPITAO      ELIZABETH NJ    25 M       15   40  7:34  7:34   20  0:39   31   46:15  18.9   35  0:41   55   26:40  8:37 1:21:48 
   34 PATRICK MCCARTHY    COVENTRY RI     43 M       59                                                                              1:21:53 
   35 BRIAN JONES         HOLLAND PA      52 M      118   47  7:50  7:50   67  1:03   35   47:44  18.4   49  0:53   38   24:36  7:57 1:22:05 
   36 SARAH FUDA          SUSSEX NY       30 F       34   27  7:14  7:14   28  0:45   63   51:57  16.9   51  0:54   12   21:27  6:56 1:22:16 
   37 ELOISE DE LANDEVOIS LYME CT         13 F      108   26  7:13  7:13   21  0:40   65   52:15  16.8   14  0:32   21   22:18  7:12 1:22:55 
   38 CHRISTIE PATLA      ABERDEEN NJ     47 F      102   78  9:01  9:01   47  0:55   44   49:14  17.8   55  1:00   27   23:17  7:31 1:23:27 
   39 JOHN SANTANGELO     ABINGTON PA     22 M      113   13  6:46  6:46   65  1:03   66   52:20  16.7   28  0:37   26   22:52  7:23 1:23:36 
   40 PATRICK SOLTIS      BRICK NJ        29 M       91   19  7:01  7:01   66  1:03   56   50:49  17.2   78  1:21   30   23:38  7:38 1:23:49 
   41 CHRISTOPHER MARSHAL HUNTINGDON V PA 45 M       57   49  7:57  7:57   50  0:56   42   48:46  18.0   89  1:44   36   24:36  7:56 1:23:57 
   42 KURT LAFOREST       EAST SETAUKE NY 54 M       48   28  7:16  7:16   59  0:59   47   49:33  17.7   69  1:18   41   25:02  8:05 1:24:05 
   43 ADAM BRUSOTTI       HOWELL NJ       31 M       11   52  8:07  8:07   27  0:45   62   51:56  16.9   25  0:37   34   23:47  7:41 1:25:10 
   44 WAYNE HESS          TOMS RIVER NJ   58 M       38   42  7:37  7:37   90  1:18   43   49:09  17.8   68  1:15   50   26:06  8:25 1:25:23 
   45 PHILIPPE DEGREEF    DENVILLE NJ     55 M       22   62  8:27  8:27   62  1:02   32   46:15  18.9   50  0:53   76   28:49  9:18 1:25:25 
   46 MICHAEL D'AMBROSIO  BARNEGAT NJ     41 M       19   69  8:45  8:45    6  0:29   37   47:59  18.3    5  0:26   65   27:54  9:00 1:25:30 
   47 DEBRA LAGRUA        HOLMDEL NJ      45 F       49   59  8:15  8:15   98  1:25   55   50:26  17.4   73  1:19   35   24:32  7:55 1:25:55 
   48 JEFF BROOKS         TOWACO NJ       50 M       10   66  8:39  8:39   60  0:59   38   48:07  18.2   65  1:11   60   27:13  8:47 1:26:06 
   49 HOLLY SHACKMAN      YARDLEY PA      37 F       87   51  8:01  8:01   49  0:56   58   51:02  17.2   29  0:39   46   25:50  8:20 1:26:25 
   50 WILLIAM MASHEK      BETHESDA MD     52 M c     58   68  8:42  8:42   73  1:06   30   46:08  19.0   76  1:20   79   29:35  9:33 1:26:49 
   51 SEAN OGRADY         TOMS RIVER NJ   33 M       69   37  7:28  7:28   63  1:03   53   50:08  17.5   80  1:23   59   27:10  8:46 1:27:10 
   52 BILL PAPE           COTTEKILL NY    68 M      105   84  9:11  9:11   64  1:03   40   48:11  18.2   57  1:02   62   27:45  8:57 1:27:10 
   53 NICHOLAS SARNATORA  MANALAPAN NJ    32 M       85   30  7:22  7:22   57  0:58   59   51:45  16.9   61  1:07   52   26:08  8:26 1:27:18 
   54 RICHARD STACEY      KEARNY NJ       38 M       92   44  7:42  7:42   22  0:40   78   54:56  15.9   38  0:42   28   23:24  7:33 1:27:23 
   55 TEAM WE TRI         HARWICH NJ      60 M       99   53  8:08  8:08    9  0:32   68   52:42  16.6   19  0:34   44   25:33  8:15 1:27:27 
   56 TOM MOODY           JACKSON NJ      48 M       65   60  8:21  8:21   96  1:22   52   50:06  17.5   79  1:21   58   26:51  8:40 1:27:59 
   57 DERRICK PETER       EDGEWATER NJ    42 M       72   73  8:56  8:56   70  1:04   50   50:03  17.5   62  1:07   64   27:45  8:58 1:28:53 
   58 TEAM TRI CHICKS     BARNEGAT NJ     45 F       97   86  9:16  9:16   18  0:37   34   47:39  18.4   44  0:48   86   30:40  9:54 1:28:59 
   59 BRIAN GIASULLA      POINT PLEASA NJ 39 M       35   90  9:21  9:21   76  1:08   51   50:03  17.5   27  0:37   66   28:04  9:04 1:29:12 
   60 BRIAN MCDONNELL     KEARNY NJ       29 M       61    7  6:20  6:20   23  0:40   99 1:02:45  14.0   21  0:35    3   19:14  6:13 1:29:33 
   61 STEFAN KOELLMANN    CRANFORD NJ     52 M      114   85  9:13  9:13   68  1:03   39   48:10  18.2   98  2:07   78   29:09  9:24 1:29:40 
   62 KATHLEEN MULLEN     MORRISTOWN NJ   52 F       66    1  2:43  2:43   86  1:14   81   55:13  15.9   96  1:58   70   28:40  9:15 1:29:46 
   63 GAVIN POST          OCEANPORT NJ    38 M       73   89  9:21  9:21   81  1:12   46   49:26  17.7   67  1:14   72   28:43  9:16 1:29:54 
   64 FABIAN CASTILLO     WALLINGTON NJ   36 M       18   63  8:31  8:31   77  1:10   60   51:50  16.9   52  0:55   61   27:30  8:53 1:29:55 
   65 CAROLYN JONIAK      YARDLEY PA      46 F      116   81  9:07  9:07   54  0:57   54   50:12  17.5   77  1:20   69   28:28  9:11 1:30:01 
   66 THOMAS LOOP         SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 24 M       53   43  7:39  7:39    8  0:31   77   54:53  16.0   23  0:36   53   26:38  8:36 1:30:14 
   67 KATHRYN HIGHAM      NEW YORK NY     29 F       39   61  8:24  8:24   82  1:12   74   54:11  16.2   85  1:31   48   26:01  8:24 1:31:17 
   68 NOREEN KELLEHER                     46 F      201   67  8:40  8:40   87  1:14   71   53:44  16.3   82  1:23   56   26:48  8:39 1:31:48 
   69 BRIAN TALERICO      FAIRLESS HIL PA 54 M       96   75  8:56  8:56  100  1:35   45   49:21  17.8  101  2:21   80   29:42  9:35 1:31:52 
   70 REGINA SCHNEIDER    DOYLESTOWN PA   51 F       86   72  8:54  8:54   40  0:51   70   53:33  16.4   53  0:59   68   28:16  9:07 1:32:32 
   71 COREY LODATO        BRICK NJ        25 M       51   24  7:07  7:07   39  0:50   94 1:00:18  14.5   30  0:40   33   23:44  7:40 1:32:37 
   72 MICHELLE HERISHLE   TOMS RIVER NJ   48 F      202   95  9:50  9:50   46  0:55   41   48:19  18.1   54  1:00   94   33:02 10:40 1:33:04 
   73 BRANDAN HOGAN       NORWOOD NJ      30 M       40   45  7:45  7:45   71  1:04   93   58:37  14.9   41  0:46   45   25:43  8:18 1:33:54 
   74 CHRISTINE MADDEN    BAYVILLE NJ     51 F       56   65  8:38  8:38   58  0:58   83   55:20  15.8   60  1:06   67   28:14  9:07 1:34:15 
   75 RON TREBOUR         TUCKERTON NJ    39 M      160   88  9:21  9:21   93  1:19   64   52:01  16.8   72  1:18   85   30:33  9:52 1:34:29 
   76 CURT ELDERKIN       EWING NJ        44 M       26   94  9:44  9:44   89  1:17   57   50:50  17.2   74  1:19   88   31:30 10:10 1:34:39 
   77 ROBERT JOHNSON      BEACHWOOD NJ    52 M       43   56  8:12  8:12   88  1:15   72   53:49  16.3   88  1:43   82   29:48  9:37 1:34:47 
   78 MARCO NOTO          HOBOKEN NJ      31 M       68   23  7:07  7:07   16  0:35   95 1:00:28  14.5    9  0:28   57   26:48  8:39 1:35:24 
   79 RUDOLPH FRANK       TOMS RIVER NJ   54 M       31   77  9:00  9:00   37  0:50   84   55:51  15.7   83  1:24   74   28:44  9:16 1:35:47 
   80 GREGORY REARDON     TINTON FALLS NJ 44 M       79   74  8:56  8:56   75  1:08   80   55:10  15.9   93  1:52   73   28:44  9:16 1:35:47 
   81 SUE LOCKHART        HILLSBOROUGH NJ 60 F       50  103 10:44 10:44   92  1:18   48   49:47  17.6   81  1:23   93   32:53 10:37 1:36:02 
   82 KATI MEIRS          EAST WINDSOR NJ 27 F a     63   64  8:38  8:38   72  1:04   87   57:00  15.4   86  1:40   63   27:45  8:57 1:36:05 
   83 JOHN PURSEL         JERSEY CITY NJ  44 M       75   50  7:59  7:59  104  2:29   92   58:25  15.0   66  1:13   51   26:07  8:26 1:36:12 
   84 KATE HORRIGAN       NEW YORK NY     38 F       42   70  8:45  8:45   74  1:07   82   55:20  15.8   75  1:19   83   29:52  9:38 1:36:21 
   85 JOY MERRITT         HAMILTON SQU NJ 41 F       64   79  9:04  9:04  103  1:55   79   55:03  15.9   91  1:49   75   28:45  9:17 1:36:34 
   86 JULIE PURSEL        JERSEY CITY NJ  32 F       76   87  9:20  9:20   69  1:04   88   57:10  15.3   33  0:40   71   28:41  9:16 1:36:54 
   87 BRITTANY RHINE      TOMS RIVER NJ   29 F       81   82  9:07  9:07   78  1:11   85   55:58  15.7   58  1:02   84   30:24  9:49 1:37:41 
   88 MIKE FUCHS          RINGWOOD NJ     60 M       33   80  9:06  9:06   95  1:21   76   54:26  16.1   92  1:50   89   32:04 10:21 1:38:45 
   89 PATRICK MURPHY      FREEHOLD NJ     45 M c     67   97 10:05 10:05   91  1:18   61   51:53  16.9   94  1:55   97   34:01 10:59 1:39:10 
   90 KEVIN BRUSOTTI      HOWELL NJ       25 M       12   71  8:54  8:54   79  1:11   73   54:02  16.2  103  2:30   92   32:48 10:35 1:39:23 
   91 MICHAEL BUNALSKI    PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M       13   76  8:59  8:59   38  0:50   75   54:26  16.1  102  2:24   91   32:48 10:35 1:39:25 
   92 RICK SIEMON         HELMETTA NJ     28 M       89   58  8:15  8:15  102  1:45   89   57:16  15.3   97  2:05   87   31:01 10:01 1:40:21 
   93 KATHLEEN BRASLOW    CAMBRIDGE MA    30 F a      9   93  9:42  9:42   43  0:52   90   57:37  15.2   47  0:52   90   32:10 10:23 1:41:11 
   94 JENNIFER STEIDER    TOMS RIVER NJ   32 F       93  102 10:42 10:42   61  1:02   67   52:37  16.6   70  1:18  102   36:27 11:46 1:42:03 
   95 TOM DIGREGORIO      RAHWAY NJ       46 M       23   98 10:23 10:23   45  0:52   69   52:43  16.6    8  0:28  103   38:08 12:19 1:42:32 
   96 ERIK OLSEN          BASKING RIDG NJ 48 M c     70                                                                              1:43:17 
   97 JANE PANCURAK       LONG BRANCH NJ  29 F       71   92  9:33  9:33   99  1:28   86   56:53  15.4   64  1:10   98   34:30 11:08 1:43:31 
   98 WILLIAM HORNE       RIDGEWOOD NJ    51 M       41   83  9:09  9:09  101  1:44   91   57:38  15.2   99  2:10   95   33:08 10:42 1:43:46 
   99 LAURENCE FLINT      WEST CALDWEL NJ 48 M       28   48  7:56  7:56   85  1:13  100 1:05:40  13.3   46  0:52   81   29:44  9:36 1:45:23 
  100 ANDREW ALTMAN       GREAT NECK NY   49 M        5   91  9:22  9:22   84  1:12  102 1:08:00  12.9   87  1:42   49   26:06  8:25 1:46:20 
  101 CAITLIN KROPILAK    ROCHELLE PAR NJ 29 F       47  101 10:42 10:42   32  0:46   96 1:00:42  14.4    1  0:19  101   36:05 11:39 1:48:32 
  102 MISTER BASQUALI                     51 M      203  104 10:48 10:48   55  0:57   97 1:01:14  14.3   90  1:48   99   35:48 11:33 1:50:34 
  103 KIMBERLY DAVIDOW    TOMS RIVER NJ   28 F       21   96  9:57  9:57   97  1:23   98 1:02:18  14.1   95  1:56  100   35:55 11:35 1:51:27 
  104 PATRICK FLINT       WEST CALDWEL NJ 14 M       30   99 10:29 10:29   83  1:12  104 1:09:52  12.5  104  2:51   77   28:58  9:21 1:53:21 
  105 RENATO MIGLIOZZI    RONKONKOMA NY   41 M      111   57  8:14  8:14   51  0:56  103 1:09:47  12.6   63  1:07   96   33:58 10:58 1:54:01 
  106 RICHARD DODSON      WEST GROVE PA   62 M       24  100 10:33 10:33   34  0:47  101 1:05:45  13.3   84  1:29  104   44:39 14:25 2:03:11


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON AT SEASIDE HEIGHTS 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    2 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       49 1:12:02 
    2    3 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       43 1:13:46 
    3  171 JIM GRIZZETTI           MORRISTOWN NJ       52 1:15:42 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON AT SEASIDE HEIGHTS 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    55    4 TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:25:42 
    2    60  149 LESLIE RANDALL          ROYERSFORD PA       46 1:26:54 
    3   103  143 KATHERINE KACANI        METUCHEN NJ         24 1:37:01 




  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   148 PAUL PRICOLI            RED BANK        NJ  55 M     1:49:09 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   161 DAMALI THOMAS           WILMINGTON      DE  36 F     2:16:10 


                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   135 ELAINA SERVIDIO     26 HARTSDALE    NY 2:01:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   141 JAMIE KLEIN         27 NORWALK      CT 2:24:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   143 IVAN BAEZ           32 PARLIN       NJ 2:26:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   142 LEA BAEZ            32 PARLIN       NJ 2:26:12 
    2   144 KRISTEN BROWN       33 BRICK        NJ 2:30:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   140 DAMALI THOMAS       36 WILMINGTON   DE 2:16:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    28 ANTHONY SCHORR      41 BOUND BROOK  NJ 1:18:16 
    2    37 PETER FOYTLIN       41 FORKED RIVER NJ 1:20:57 
    3    68 STEVEN PRATT        41 VINCENTOWN   NJ 1:28:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   127 CAROLINE BRADY      40 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:46:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    66 MARK HARNISHFEGER   47 LANGHORNE    PA 1:27:31 
    2    91 JOE WRIGHT          49 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:34:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   120 BRENDA ROTHER       45 HOWELL       NJ 1:43:30 
    2   123 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE 49 LANGHORNE    PA 1:43:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    26 SCOTT BURTON        51 SOUTHAMPTON  PA 1:16:25 
    2    36 MATT HAYES          52 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:20:38 
    3    39 THOMAS LIST         53 PEARL RIVER  NY 1:21:23 
    4    81 BRIAN LAGRUA        51 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:30:41 
    5   112 MICHAEL BLOOM       52 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:39:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   106 ROBIN DOYLE         53 BELMAR       NJ 1:37:52 
    2   117 PATTY WORAM         50 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:42:44 
    3   124 DOREEN CROWLE       51 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:44:30 
    4   138 ANTONELLA CELLI     50 MARTINSVILLE NJ 2:08:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    75 DAN MARION          56 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:29:52 
    2    85 BENJAMIN CROWLE     59 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:32:16 
    3   130 PAUL PRICOLI        55 RED BANK     NJ 1:49:09 
    4   136 PETER SERVIDIO      59 BAYONNE      NJ 2:01:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   107 ELLEN MARTIN        55 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:38:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    79 PETE NEVINS         60 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:30:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   139 MARY BETH HIGHAM    60 TOMS RIVER   NJ 2:08:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   118 EDWARD WRIGHT       69 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:42:50 
    2   125 PHILIP KLINE        65 VOORHEES     NJ 1:44:33 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF SEASIDE HEIGHTS DUATHLON                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 14.6 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                        SEPT 27, 2015

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = === === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE   49 M       2    1   12:43  6:22    3  0:29    1   38:00  23.1    1  0:27    2   20:25  6:35 1:12:02 
    2 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   43 M       3    4   13:10  6:35    1  0:28    2   38:55  22.5    2  0:31    3   20:44  6:42 1:13:46 
    3 JIM GRIZZETTI       MORRISTOWN NJ   52 M     171    3   13:08  6:34   14  0:50    4   40:50  21.5    6  0:42    1   20:14  6:32 1:15:42 
    4 SCOTT BURTON        SOUTHAMPTON PA  51 M     168    6   13:13  6:37    5  0:33    3   40:46  21.5    8  0:43    4   21:12  6:51 1:16:25 
    5 ANTHONY SCHORR      BOUND BROOK NJ  41 M     152    5   13:11  6:36   10  0:45    5   42:16  20.7    5  0:40    5   21:25  6:55 1:18:16 
    6 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    52 M     164    7   13:19  6:40    7  0:39    6   43:52  20.0   15  0:50    8   21:59  7:06 1:20:38 
    7 PETER FOYTLIN       FORKED RIVER NJ 41 M     167    2   13:03  6:32    9  0:45   10   44:52  19.5    7  0:42    7   21:36  6:58 1:20:57 
    8 THOMAS LIST         PEARL RIVER NY  53 M     159    8   13:41  6:51   30  1:25    7   43:57  19.9   16  0:53    6   21:29  6:56 1:21:23 
    9 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   43 F       4   10   14:41  7:21   13  0:49    9   44:38  19.6    4  0:39   16   24:57  8:03 1:25:42 
   10 LESLIE RANDALL      ROYERSFORD PA   46 F     149   14   15:17  7:39    8  0:43   12   46:31  18.8    9  0:43   12   23:42  7:39 1:26:54 
   11 MARK HARNISHFEGER   LANGHORNE PA    47 M     140   18   16:23  8:12   24  1:12    8   44:04  19.9   25  1:13   15   24:42  7:58 1:27:31 
   12 STEVEN PRATT        VINCENTOWN NJ   41 M     147   12   14:48  7:24   15  0:50   14   48:44  18.0   19  0:59    9   23:06  7:27 1:28:26 
   13 DAN MARION          MORRIS PLAIN NJ 56 M     146   20   16:27  8:14   17  0:53   11   45:47  19.1   23  1:05   18   25:42  8:18 1:29:52 
   14 PETE NEVINS         RANDOLPH NJ     60 M     165   13   14:52  7:26   36  1:45   13   48:34  18.0   26  1:17   11   23:39  7:38 1:30:05 
   15 BRIAN LAGRUA        HOLMDEL NJ      51 M     145   15   15:17  7:39   25  1:13   15   48:57  17.9   37  1:56   10   23:18  7:31 1:30:41 
   16 BENJAMIN CROWLE     NORRISTOWN PA   59 M     136   11   14:43  7:22   27  1:18   18   50:41  17.3   30  1:20   13   24:15  7:50 1:32:16 
   17 JOE WRIGHT          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 49 M     100   16   15:19  7:40    2  0:28   20   51:13  17.1    3  0:32   22   26:56  8:42 1:34:27 
   18 KATHERINE KACANI    METUCHEN NJ     24 F     143   17   15:51  7:56   12  0:49   23   52:52  16.6   12  0:48   21   26:43  8:38 1:37:01 
   19 ROBIN DOYLE         BELMAR NJ       53 F     163   24   17:43  8:52   35  1:41   19   50:45  17.3   29  1:19   19   26:26  8:32 1:37:52 
   20 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   55 F     129   21   16:43  8:22   11  0:46   21   52:15  16.8   17  0:55   23   27:37  8:55 1:38:14 
   21 MICHAEL BLOOM       RANDOLPH NJ     52 M       8   23   16:48  8:24   31  1:28   22   52:35  16.7   18  0:56   24   27:58  9:02 1:39:43 
   22 PATTY WORAM         TOMS RIVER NJ   50 F     157   25   18:04  9:02   23  1:10   24   54:23  16.1   10  0:45   25   28:24  9:10 1:42:44 
   23 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  69 M     158   28   19:24  9:42   22  1:00   16   50:29  17.4   27  1:17   27   30:41  9:54 1:42:50 
   24 BRENDA ROTHER       HOWELL NJ       45 F     151   22   16:45  8:23   32  1:32   27   57:40  15.2   22  1:05   20   26:30  8:33 1:43:30 
   25 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA    49 F     141   19   16:25  8:13   33  1:34   28   59:12  14.8   34  1:33   17   25:06  8:06 1:43:48 
   26 DOREEN CROWLE       NORRISTOWN PA   51 F     137   26   18:05  9:03   21  0:58   25   54:23  16.1   14  0:50   26   30:15  9:46 1:44:30 
   27 PHILIP KLINE        VOORHEES NJ     65 M     173   29   19:40  9:50   29  1:23   17   50:29  17.4   35  1:35   29   31:28 10:10 1:44:33 
   28 CAROLINE BRADY      STATEN ISLAN NY 40 F     162    9   14:26  7:13    4  0:32   31 1:06:09  13.2   13  0:48   14   24:18  7:51 1:46:11 
   29 PAUL PRICOLI        RED BANK NJ     55 M c   148   27   18:40  9:20   28  1:21   26   56:54  15.4   31  1:22   28   30:53  9:58 1:49:09 
   30 ELAINA SERVIDIO     HARTSDALE NY    26 M     153   31   19:43  9:52   20  0:57   29 1:05:59  13.3   24  1:07   30   33:59 10:58 2:01:42 
   31 PETER SERVIDIO      BAYONNE NJ      59 M     154   30   19:42  9:51   19  0:57   30 1:06:01  13.3   20  1:02   31   34:02 10:59 2:01:43 
   32 ANTONELLA CELLI     MARTINSVILLE NJ 50 F     135   32   21:34 10:47   26  1:15   32 1:06:54  13.1   33  1:32   33   36:52 11:54 2:08:06 
   33 MARY BETH HIGHAM    TOMS RIVER NJ   60 F     142   34   22:47 11:24    6  0:39   34 1:08:34  12.8   21  1:03   32   35:40 11:31 2:08:41 
   34 DAMALI THOMAS       WILMINGTON DE   36 F a   161   37   25:37 12:49   34  1:37   33 1:08:05  12.9   36  1:53   34   38:59 12:35 2:16:10 
   35 JAMIE KLEIN         NORWALK CT      27 F     144   33   22:04 11:02   16  0:51   38 1:20:45  10.8   32  1:30   35   39:39 12:48 2:24:47 
   36 LEA BAEZ            PARLIN NJ       32 F     132   36   25:17 12:39   38  2:02   35 1:09:07  12.7   28  1:19   38   48:30 15:39 2:26:12 
   37 IVAN BAEZ           PARLIN NJ       32 M     131   35   25:16 12:38   37  1:51   36 1:09:17  12.6   38  2:50   37   47:01 15:10 2:26:12 
   38 KRISTEN BROWN       BRICK NJ        33 F     134   38   27:18 13:39   18  0:53   37 1:19:41  11.0   11  0:46   36   42:22 13:40 2:30:58 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE SEASIDE HEIGHTS AQUA BIKE 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  130 DAN LERICHE                                 66   42:25 
    2   94 JOHN STOCK              ORTLEY BEACH NJ     53   44:41 
    3  121 MICHAEL BYRNE           PEN ARGYL PA        59   53:18 
    4  127 JAMES TOPOLEWSKI        LITTLE EGG H NJ     45   56:03 
    5  126 VINCE TALERICO          PERKASIE PA         66 1:01:27 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE SEASIDE HEIGHTS AQUABIKE 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    45  122 LAUREN CASA             NEW YORK NY         39   56:55 
    2   140  123 BRIANNE ROACH           TOMS RIVER NJ       33 1:25:55 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                RESULTS OF SEASIDE HEIGHTS AQUABIKE                     
                                   RUN1 .1 Mile - BIKE 14.6 Miles 
                                        SEPT  27, 2015

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 DAN LERICHE                            1/2    66 M  130    1  0:31  5:05    4  0:44    1   41:11  21.3   42:25 
    2 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ    1/1    53 M   94    3  0:38  6:14    1  0:26    2   43:38  20.1   44:41 
    3 MICHAEL BYRNE       PEN ARGYL PA       1/1    59 M  121    7  0:47  7:43    2  0:31    4   52:01  16.8   53:18 
    4 JAMES TOPOLEWSKI    LITTLE EGG H NJ    1/1    45 M  127    6  0:44  7:20    7  3:28    3   51:52  16.9   56:03 
    5 LAUREN CASA         NEW YORK NY        1/1    39 F  122    4  0:40  6:40    6  1:52    5   54:23  16.1   56:55 
    6 VINCE TALERICO      PERKASIE PA        2/2    66 M  126    5  0:43  7:03    5  0:56    6   59:50  14.6 1:01:27 
    7 BRIANNE ROACH       TOMS RIVER NJ      1/1    33 F  123    2  0:31  5:07    3  0:36    7 1:24:48  10.3 1:25:55