Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FF IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FAST PHILLY FIRE | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
00:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Place Place 1.Matthew Lipsey Harrisburg,PA 28 M E 5:46.92 1/442 M20-29:1/95 2.Greg Ahlswede East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M E 5:59.47 2/442 M20-29:2/95 3.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M C 6:14.08 3/442 M40-49:1/75 4.Stephen Marsalese Port Chester,NY 53 M 6:52.54 4/442 M50-59:1/58 5.Matt Zacharkow Hamilton,NJ 35 M E 7:16.78 5/442 M30-39:1/142 6.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M C X 7:18.21 6/442 M40-49:2/75 7.Dan Green Clifton,NJ 26 M U 7:29.35 7/442 M20-29:3/95 8.Anna Carlson Brooklyn,NY 36 F E 7:31.52 1/344 F30-39:1/88 9.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 16 M 7:32.32 8/442 M15-19:1/9 10.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M F 7:34.00 9/442 M20-29:4/95 11.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M E 7:34.46 10/442 M40-49:3/75 12.Angel Alicea Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 7:43.27 11/442 M20-29:5/95 13.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M F 7:50.28 12/442 M30-39:2/142 14.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 17 M F 7:53.00 13/442 M15-19:2/9 15.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M F 7:53.77 14/442 M30-39:3/142 16.James Keegan Runnemede,NJ 31 M 7:55.07 15/442 M30-39:4/142 17.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 12 M 8:00.55 16/442 M 1-14:1/18 18.Matthew Monaghan Philadelphia,PA 26 M F 8:04.14 17/442 M20-29:6/95 19.Not Registered , 99 M 8:11.23 18/442 NO AGE:1/8 20.Scott Anderson Philadelphia,PA 26 M 8:11.44 19/442 M20-29:7/95 21.Andrew Piersante Philadelphia,PA 31 M 8:18.75 20/442 M30-39:5/142 22.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F F 8:20.20 2/344 F30-39:2/88 23.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M C 8:24.86 21/442 M30-39:6/142 24.Sean Glanzmann Phila,PA 32 M F 8:25.00 22/442 M30-39:7/142 25.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M C 8:28.94 23/442 M30-39:8/142 26.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F C X 8:29.65 3/344 F20-29:1/66 27.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 45 M 8:33.97 24/442 M40-49:4/75 28.Marty Mack Philadelphia,PA 33 M 8:35.76 25/442 M30-39:9/142 29.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F C 8:36.11 4/344 F20-29:2/66 30.Todd Pollock Sellersville,PA 49 M E 8:36.33 26/442 M40-49:5/75 31.Michael Kim Philadelphia,PA 42 M F 8:37.25 27/442 M40-49:6/75 32.Nicholas Vertlieb Philadelphia,PA 37 M F 8:38.64 28/442 M30-39:10/142 33.Brian Kemner Audubon,NJ 34 M 8:42.12 29/442 M30-39:11/142 34.Christy Mack Philadelphia,PA 31 F 8:42.94 5/344 F30-39:3/88 35.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M C 8:43.68 30/442 M20-29:8/95 36.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M C X 8:43.85 31/442 M20-29:9/95 37.Ethan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 14 M E 8:46.13 32/442 M 1-14:2/18 38.Bryan Pitcairn Southampton,PA 31 M 8:46.83 33/442 M30-39:12/142 39.Jennifer Bleeker Jenkintown,PA 33 F 8:48.37 6/344 F30-39:4/88 40.Matthew Cohen Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 8:49.45 34/442 M20-29:10/95 41.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 41 M 8:53.51 35/442 M40-49:7/75 42.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M C X 8:56.26 36/442 M30-39:13/142 43.Blaise Cona Cherry Hill,NJ 31 M 8:57.31 37/442 M30-39:14/142 44.James Cannon Audubon,NJ 33 M 8:59.04 38/442 M30-39:15/142 45.Joel Baker West Chester,PA 26 M 9:00.12 39/442 M20-29:11/95 46.Sven Maier Philadelphia,PA 46 M 9:00.69 40/442 M40-49:8/75 47.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M C 9:01.78 41/442 M50-59:2/58 48.William Auty Philadelphia,PA 46 M F 9:06.58 42/442 M40-49:9/75 49.Brady Halligan Philadelphia,PA 30 M 9:07.71 43/442 M30-39:16/142 50.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M C 9:08.82 44/442 M20-29:12/95 51.Brian Pease Philadelphia,PA 46 M 9:10.34 45/442 M40-49:10/75 52.Michael Rodes Philadelphia,PA 32 M F 9:11.33 46/442 M30-39:17/142 53.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F E 9:13.16 7/344 F50-59:1/60 54.Edward Kozole Iii Philadelphia,PA 36 M F 9:13.36 47/442 M30-39:18/142 55.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 37 F 9:14.75 8/344 F30-39:5/88 56.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 59 M 9:15.19 48/442 M50-59:3/58 57.Anthony Massey Paoli,PA 36 M E 9:17.50 49/442 M30-39:19/142 58.Matt Sandrows , 30 M F 9:20.11 50/442 M30-39:20/142 59.Sean Ward Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M 9:20.51 51/442 M50-59:4/58 60.Ty Tomlinson Harrisburg,PA 29 M 9:21.12 52/442 M20-29:13/95 61.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M C X 9:21.48 53/442 M30-39:21/142 62.Donald Thomas Chester,PA 30 M 9:23.07 54/442 M30-39:22/142 63.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M C X 9:23.57 55/442 M50-59:5/58 64.Frank Zavala Philadelphia,PA 30 M F 9:24.57 56/442 M30-39:23/142 65.Mark Zielinski , 26 M 9:25.00 57/442 M20-29:14/95 66.Sean Carlin Blackwood,NJ 26 M F 9:26.65 58/442 M20-29:15/95 67.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 44 M 9:29.60 59/442 M40-49:11/75 68.Frank Nolan Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 9:30.72 60/442 M20-29:16/95 69.John Linderman Williamstown,NJ 43 M 9:33.26 61/442 M40-49:12/75 70.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M C 9:33.51 62/442 M50-59:6/58 71.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 32 M F 9:38.10 63/442 M30-39:24/142 72.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 45 F 9:38.60 9/344 F40-49:1/80 73.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 60 M 9:39.02 64/442 M60-69:1/33 74.Ryan Clark Warrington,PA 28 M 9:39.17 65/442 M20-29:17/95 75.Timothy Shannon Cherry Hill,NJ 53 M F 9:39.38 66/442 M50-59:7/58 76.Dave Most Narberth,PA 38 M 9:39.49 67/442 M30-39:25/142 77.Dylan Langley Philadelphia,PA 31 M 9:40.67 68/442 M30-39:26/142 78.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 48 M 9:41.72 69/442 M40-49:13/75 79.Jessica Most Philadelphia,PA 37 F 9:43.29 10/344 F30-39:6/88 80.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M C X 9:43.71 70/442 M20-29:18/95 81.Andrew Mazari Warminster,PA 25 M F 9:45.90 71/442 M20-29:19/95 82.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M C X 9:46.58 72/442 M50-59:8/58 83.Peter Eobbi Woodbury,NJ 48 M 9:46.78 73/442 M40-49:14/75 84.Eric Mamon Wayne,PA 49 M 9:48.72 74/442 M40-49:15/75 85.Michael Stewart Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 9:50.57 75/442 M20-29:20/95 86.Emmanuel Liriano Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 9:51.06 76/442 M20-29:21/95 87.Anthony Darnell Philadelphia,PA 42 M F 9:51.15 77/442 M40-49:16/75 88.Jacob De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 11 M E 9:51.89 78/442 M 1-14:3/18 89.Robbie Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 9:51.91 79/442 M30-39:27/142 90.Nick Delmonico Philadelphia,PA 29 M 9:52.17 80/442 M20-29:22/95 91.Jonathan Inzero Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 M 9:53.30 81/442 M30-39:28/142 92.Justin Kulp Philadelphia,PA 31 M F 9:54.51 82/442 M30-39:29/142 93.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 45 F 9:56.04 11/344 F40-49:2/80 94.Ryan Hutchinson Malvern,PA 34 M C 9:57.93 83/442 M30-39:30/142 95.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 35 F 9:58.16 12/344 F30-39:7/88 96.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M C 9:59.61 84/442 M30-39:31/142 97.Kristin Zeigler Conshohocken,PA 24 F 9:59.69 13/344 F20-29:3/66 98.Dan Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 41 M F 10:01.68 85/442 M40-49:17/75 99.Bill Calhoun Cherry Hill,NJ 33 M C 10:01.89 86/442 M30-39:32/142 100.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 56 F E 10:03.11 14/344 F50-59:2/60 101.Colleen Connors Philadelphia,PA 38 F 10:04.87 15/344 F30-39:8/88 102.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F F 10:05.00 16/344 F20-29:4/66 103.Gary Oakley Philadelphia,PA 33 M 10:07.93 87/442 M30-39:33/142 104.Aidan Kopelow Perkasie,PA 15 M 10:09.97 88/442 M15-19:3/9 105.Georgia Howard Philadelphia,PA 27 F 10:13.54 17/344 F20-29:5/66 106.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 44 F 10:13.66 18/344 F40-49:3/80 107.Kyle Roberts Downingtown,PA 29 M C 10:17.51 89/442 M20-29:23/95 108.Robert Hilton Philadelphia,PA 36 M 10:17.51 90/442 M30-39:34/142 109.Ben Windle , 30 M 10:18.60 91/442 M30-39:35/142 110.Kevin Ercolani Lansdale,PA 33 M 10:18.77 92/442 M30-39:36/142 111.Kyle Roberts Downingtown,PA 29 M X 10:20.32 93/442 M20-29:24/95 112.Slade Smoker Lititz,PA 11 M 10:20.88 94/442 M 1-14:4/18 113.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 42 F 10:21.28 19/344 F40-49:4/80 114.Chris Orrin Folsom,PA 28 M 10:21.35 95/442 M20-29:25/95 115.Joseph Dinan Southampton,PA 38 M 10:21.36 96/442 M30-39:37/142 116.Steve Picerno Ewing,NJ 49 M 10:23.24 97/442 M40-49:18/75 117.Natalie Donahue Philadelphia,PA 26 F 10:25.25 20/344 F20-29:6/66 118.Ryan Ward Falls Church,VA 25 M 10:25.37 98/442 M20-29:26/95 119.Michael Szczesniak Warrington,PA 22 M 10:26.17 99/442 M20-29:27/95 120.Ashlyn Dinan Southampton,PA 12 F 10:26.48 21/344 F 1-14:1/27 121.Greg Papa Philadelphia,PA 45 M 10:26.88 100/442 M40-49:19/75 122.Kerri Anderson Hoboken,NJ 27 F 10:28.11 22/344 F20-29:7/66 123.Michael Reilly Abington,PA 39 M 10:28.25 101/442 M30-39:38/142 124.Joseph Young North Wales,PA 42 M 10:29.32 102/442 M40-49:20/75 125.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M C 10:30.31 103/442 M20-29:28/95 126.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 55 M 10:30.95 104/442 M50-59:9/58 127.Ryan Gilbert Furlong,PA 24 M 10:32.73 105/442 M20-29:29/95 128.Mary Fannon Jenkintown,PA 30 F 10:34.01 23/344 F30-39:9/88 129.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M C X 10:34.27 106/442 M30-39:39/142 130.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F C 10:34.47 24/344 F40-49:5/80 131.Sally Kalkima , 56 F C 10:35.11 25/344 F50-59:3/60 132.Margaret Mccann Philadelphia,PA 36 F 10:35.53 26/344 F30-39:10/88 133.Brian Donahue Phoenixville,PA 24 M 10:36.36 107/442 M20-29:30/95 134.Ishmael Bennett Plymouth Meetin,PA 17 M 10:37.64 108/442 M15-19:4/9 135.Ethan Mintz West Chester,PA 15 M 10:38.22 109/442 M15-19:5/9 136.Arthur Stretton Wilmington,DE 25 M 10:38.46 110/442 M20-29:31/95 137.Michael Harris , 25 M C 10:39.80 111/442 M20-29:32/95 138.Emily Mullen New York,NY 28 F 10:41.27 27/344 F20-29:8/66 139.Joe Pepe Philadelphia,PA 27 M 10:41.82 112/442 M20-29:33/95 140.Rohan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 48 M E 10:43.44 113/442 M40-49:21/75 141.Christopher Rehmann Conshohocken,PA 40 M 10:43.64 114/442 M40-49:22/75 142.Ron Chamrin Ambler,PA 40 M C 10:46.10 115/442 M40-49:23/75 143.Kaitlyn Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 F 10:47.26 28/344 F 1-14:2/27 144.Christopher Simpson Philadelphia,PA 31 M 10:48.08 116/442 M30-39:40/142 145.Zachary Piccoline Philadelphia,PA 27 M 10:48.83 117/442 M20-29:34/95 146.Christine Dougherty Glenside,PA 54 F 10:48.91 29/344 F50-59:4/60 147.Matt Croce Newtown Square,PA 35 M 10:50.38 118/442 M30-39:41/142 148.Kelli Kowalewski Shamong,NJ 28 F 10:50.43 30/344 F20-29:9/66 149.Rex Rostrom Sewell,NJ 46 M F 10:51.10 119/442 M40-49:24/75 150.Jeffrey Tomkinson Philadelphia,PA 39 M 10:51.90 120/442 M30-39:42/142 151.Mary Gonzalez West Chester,PA 37 F 10:52.08 31/344 F30-39:11/88 152.Rill Shi Stamford,CT 35 M 10:54.37 121/442 M30-39:43/142 153.Lawrence Nolan Bayville,NJ 62 M 10:54.63 122/442 M60-69:2/33 154.Ryan Garikes Philadelphia,PA 27 M 10:56.00 123/442 M20-29:35/95 155.Chuck Prendergast Philadelphia,PA 27 M 10:56.59 124/442 M20-29:36/95 156.Matt Cropp State College,PA 14 M C 10:57.04 125/442 M 1-14:5/18 157.Ron Chamrin Chamrin Ambler,PA 40 M E 11:02.87 126/442 M40-49:25/75 158.John Peterson Tabernacle,NJ 37 M 11:05.13 127/442 M30-39:44/142 159.Elan Ekhouse Philadelphia,PA 38 M 11:06.59 128/442 M30-39:45/142 160.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M F G 11:08.03 129/442 M30-39:46/142 161.Yuchi Liu Jersey City,NJ 38 M 11:08.05 130/442 M30-39:47/142 162.Patrick Schetter Merchantville,NJ 27 M F 11:08.47 131/442 M20-29:37/95 163.Ricky Molz Bensalem,PA 21 M 11:09.08 132/442 M20-29:38/95 164.Carolyn Richardson Greenlawn,NY 39 F 11:09.75 32/344 F30-39:12/88 165.Bill Ingram Phila,PA 45 M 11:12.76 133/442 M40-49:26/75 166.Christine Bessemer Newton,NJ 27 F 11:12.83 33/344 F20-29:10/66 167.Tyler Bellamy Berlin,NJ 30 M 11:12.84 134/442 M30-39:48/142 168.Stephen Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 41 M C 11:13.12 135/442 M40-49:27/75 169.Michael Marchiano Morton,PA 34 M 11:17.61 136/442 M30-39:49/142 170.James Dimarco Philadelphia,PA 34 M 11:18.39 137/442 M30-39:50/142 171.Carson Gilbert Doylestown,PA 8 M 11:21.24 138/442 M 1-14:6/18 172.Tony Deni Roslyn,PA 56 M 11:21.97 139/442 M50-59:10/58 173.Patrick Blomgren Trainer,PA 34 M 11:23.04 140/442 M30-39:51/142 174.Karla Mejia Hamilton,NJ 26 F 11:23.27 34/344 F20-29:11/66 175.Maddy Moyer , 24 F C 11:23.63 35/344 F20-29:12/66 176.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 9 F 11:24.71 36/344 F 1-14:3/27 177.Christine O'meara Glenside,PA 46 F 11:27.89 37/344 F40-49:6/80 178.Jarett Devaney Philadelphia,PA 36 M 11:27.99 141/442 M30-39:52/142 179.Thomas Greenfield Warrington,PA 59 M 11:28.00 142/442 M50-59:11/58 180.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F C X 11:28.06 38/344 F40-49:7/80 181.Nuala Meyer Wynnewood,PA 44 F 11:28.68 39/344 F40-49:8/80 182.Paul Hartstein Audubon,NJ 34 M 11:29.02 143/442 M30-39:53/142 183.Deborah Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 32 F C 11:30.58 40/344 F30-39:13/88 184.Barry Pasicznyk Philadelphia,PA 57 M 11:31.12 144/442 M50-59:12/58 185.Joshua Zigmont Morton,PA 37 M 11:31.18 145/442 M30-39:54/142 186.Danielle Kauffman Reading,PA 30 F 11:31.99 41/344 F30-39:14/88 187.John Braun Warrington,PA 60 M 11:33.01 146/442 M60-69:3/33 188.Joshua Matthews Langhorne,PA 13 M 11:34.60 147/442 M 1-14:7/18 189.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M C 11:34.96 148/442 M60-69:4/33 190.Not Registered , 99 M 11:35.01 149/442 NO AGE:2/8 191.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 54 F 11:35.37 42/344 F50-59:5/60 192.Matthew Zeh Toms River,NJ 15 M F G 11:38.35 150/442 M15-19:6/9 193.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA 46 M 11:38.44 151/442 M40-49:28/75 194.Gian Paolo Santillan North Haledon,NJ 26 M C 11:39.87 152/442 M20-29:39/95 195.Jameson Smolarski Wallingford,PA 10 M 11:41.21 153/442 M 1-14:8/18 196.Jamie Smith Philadelphia,PA 35 F 11:43.59 43/344 F30-39:15/88 197.Jim Tallia Doylestown,PA 59 M 11:43.78 154/442 M50-59:13/58 198.Eileen Murphy Willow Grove,PA 48 F 11:44.95 44/344 F40-49:9/80 199.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M C 11:45.51 155/442 M20-29:40/95 200.Caitlin Omalley Philadelphia,PA 31 F 11:45.69 45/344 F30-39:16/88 201.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M C 11:46.16 156/442 M60-69:5/33 202.Annie Kopera Langhorne,PA 24 F 11:46.46 46/344 F20-29:13/66 203.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M C X 11:46.00 157/442 M60-69:6/33 204.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M C 11:47.37 158/442 M30-39:55/142 205.Colleen Kurowsky Cranford,NJ 41 F 11:50.14 47/344 F40-49:10/80 206.Elias Baetzel Royersford,PA 17 M 11:50.59 159/442 M15-19:7/9 207.Pankesh Contractor Exton,PA 42 M 11:50.98 160/442 M40-49:29/75 208.Mark Mcgee Philadelphia,PA 58 M 11:51.58 161/442 M50-59:14/58 209.Pete Bertheaud Philadelphia,PA 35 M 11:53.02 162/442 M30-39:56/142 210.Rhianna Stanton Williamstown,NJ 26 F 11:53.37 48/344 F20-29:14/66 211.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M C X 11:53.71 163/442 M60-69:7/33 212.Tom Clark Warrington,PA 63 M 11:55.03 164/442 M60-69:8/33 213.Karen Mclaughlin Philadelphia,PA 33 F F 11:55.20 49/344 F30-39:17/88 214.Bruce Cronlund Abington,PA 51 M 11:56.16 165/442 M50-59:15/58 215.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F C 11:57.57 50/344 F30-39:18/88 216.Daniel Brighter Philadelphia,PA 41 M 11:58.23 166/442 M40-49:30/75 217.Luther Ivery Alexandria,VA 63 M 11:59.43 167/442 M60-69:9/33 218.Lauren Ahrens Warrington,PA 26 F 12:00.20 51/344 F20-29:15/66 219.Reed Binkowski West Chester,PA 7 M 12:00.33 168/442 M 1-14:9/18 220.Janelle Johnson-grum Philadelphia,PA 32 F 12:01.15 52/344 F30-39:19/88 221.Tim Burke Philadelphia,PA 27 M C 12:02.28 169/442 M20-29:41/95 222.James Hart Phila,PA 59 M 12:02.45 170/442 M50-59:16/58 223.Gregory Ludwig Philadelphia,PA 46 M G 12:02.63 171/442 M40-49:31/75 224.Jim Stabilito Scottsdale,AZ 49 M 12:03.03 172/442 M40-49:32/75 225.Lauren Green Philadelphia,PA 28 F 12:03.49 53/344 F20-29:16/66 226.Edgar Sandoval Philadelphia,PA 26 M G 12:03.50 173/442 M20-29:42/95 227.Brian Farrell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 12:04.97 174/442 M30-39:57/142 228.Allison Becker Lansdale,PA 26 F C 12:06.74 54/344 F20-29:17/66 229.Amber Steigerwalt Warrington,PA 23 F 12:07.09 55/344 F20-29:18/66 230.Kate Fink Chalfont,PA 29 F E 12:07.89 56/344 F20-29:19/66 231.Diamir Elliott Philadelphia,PA 26 M F 12:08.41 175/442 M20-29:43/95 232.Gian Paolo Santillan North Haledon,NJ 26 M C X 12:11.46 176/442 M20-29:44/95 233.Brian Grant Mount Laurel,NJ 46 M 12:13.92 177/442 M40-49:33/75 234.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F C 12:14.30 57/344 F20-29:20/66 235.Anna Torrence Royersford,PA 30 F E 12:14.41 58/344 F30-39:20/88 236.Mike Carr Warrington,PA 68 M 12:14.54 178/442 M60-69:10/33 237.Brooke Overly Ephrata,PA 23 F 12:15.46 59/344 F20-29:21/66 238.Maddy Moyer , 24 F C X 12:15.93 60/344 F20-29:22/66 239.Aliki Torrence Reading,PA 24 F 12:16.22 61/344 F20-29:23/66 240.Gananath Chandratill Northampton,PA 30 M 12:18.13 179/442 M30-39:58/142 241.Brittany Robinson Philadelphia,PA 24 F 12:18.31 62/344 F20-29:24/66 242.Timothy Volz Doylestown,PA 42 M 12:18.96 180/442 M40-49:34/75 243.Bryce Armor Royersford,PA 17 F 12:19.18 63/344 F15-19:1/6 244.Michael Graney Browns Mills,NJ 31 M 12:19.39 181/442 M30-39:59/142 245.Pooja Pandit Philadelphia,PA 30 F 12:20.67 64/344 F30-39:21/88 246.Anthony Short Middletown,NJ 30 M 12:20.68 182/442 M30-39:60/142 247.Laura Marchiano Morton,PA 34 F 12:22.05 65/344 F30-39:22/88 248.Jaclyn Karels Barnegat,NJ 40 F 12:23.83 66/344 F40-49:11/80 249.Eli Cameron Philadelphia,PA 37 M 12:24.35 183/442 M30-39:61/142 250.John Thomas Iii Springfield,PA 36 M 12:25.13 184/442 M30-39:62/142 251.John Smiley , 64 M E 12:25.17 185/442 M60-69:11/33 252.Elisabeth Kearby Philadelphia,PA 26 F C 12:25.81 67/344 F20-29:25/66 253.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F C 12:25.98 68/344 F50-59:6/60 254.Karen Szczesniak Warrington,PA 54 F 12:26.51 69/344 F50-59:7/60 255.Liv Levengood Kutztown,PA 14 F 12:27.22 70/344 F 1-14:4/27 256.Allison Becker Lansdale,PA 26 F C X 12:27.73 71/344 F20-29:26/66 257.Kris Greaves Philadelphia,PA 39 M F 12:29.68 186/442 M30-39:63/142 258.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 70 M C 12:29.87 187/442 M70-79:1/3 259.Brooke Ruane Moosic,PA 29 F C 12:30.05 72/344 F20-29:27/66 260.Sarah Lloyd Green Lane,PA 37 F 12:31.60 73/344 F30-39:23/88 261.Michael Masten Philadelphia,PA 35 M 12:31.96 188/442 M30-39:64/142 262.Alex Volz Doylestown,PA 8 M 12:32.52 189/442 M 1-14:10/18 263.Doug Martino Malvern,PA 52 M 12:33.76 190/442 M50-59:17/58 264.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 55 F 12:34.19 74/344 F50-59:8/60 265.Robert Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 27 M 12:35.13 191/442 M20-29:45/95 266.Brad Bayard Moorestown,NJ 49 M 12:35.56 192/442 M40-49:35/75 267.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M F G 12:36.00 193/442 M30-39:65/142 268.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M C X 12:36.27 194/442 M20-29:46/95 269.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F C X 12:37.19 75/344 F50-59:9/60 270.Anna-maria Graves West Chester,PA 53 F 12:38.17 76/344 F50-59:10/60 271.Mallory Yohannan Freehold,NJ 28 F 12:39.83 77/344 F20-29:28/66 272.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M C 12:40.42 195/442 M60-69:12/33 273.Elisabeth Kearby Philadelphia,PA 26 F C X 12:41.06 78/344 F20-29:29/66 274.Stacey Armor Royersford,PA 47 F 12:41.67 79/344 F40-49:12/80 275.Marco Derobertis Edison,NJ 33 M 12:45.98 196/442 M30-39:66/142 276.Lawrence Bradshaw Phoenixville,PA 56 M 12:46.71 197/442 M50-59:18/58 277.Rachel Jones Pittsburgh,PA 22 F 12:46.86 80/344 F20-29:30/66 278.Jennifer Polzer Northampton,PA 40 F 12:48.04 81/344 F40-49:13/80 279.Leonard Wojton Williamstown,NJ 64 M 12:48.69 198/442 M60-69:13/33 280.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F C X 12:49.60 82/344 F30-39:24/88 281.Andrea Mcquiston Berwyn,PA 52 F 12:49.97 83/344 F50-59:11/60 282.Peter Blackton Oreland,PA 52 M 12:51.33 199/442 M50-59:19/58 283.Ariel Stern Bala Cynwyd,PA 34 F C 12:51.69 84/344 F30-39:25/88 284.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F C 12:51.81 85/344 F40-49:14/80 285.Ariel Stern Bala Cynwyd,PA 34 F C X 12:51.92 86/344 F30-39:26/88 286.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M C X 12:52.00 200/442 M60-69:14/33 287.Erin Turner-byfield Cherry Hill,NJ 35 F 12:52.36 87/344 F30-39:27/88 288.Liesel Van Wyk Haymarket,VA 41 F 12:52.40 88/344 F40-49:15/80 289.Meg Linderman Williamstown,NJ 46 F 12:53.10 89/344 F40-49:16/80 290.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M C X 12:53.94 201/442 M30-39:67/142 291.Gerry Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 65 M 12:54.95 202/442 M60-69:15/33 292.Michael Lambert West Chester,PA 51 M 12:55.88 203/442 M50-59:20/58 293.Heather Sommerer Abington,PA 48 F 12:57.88 90/344 F40-49:17/80 294.Brett Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M 13:00.37 204/442 M40-49:36/75 295.Lakeif Ferron Philadelphia,PA 35 M F 13:00.48 205/442 M30-39:68/142 296.Frank Zavala Philadelphia,PA 30 M F 13:01.18 206/442 M30-39:69/142 297.Jonathan Bernstein Philadelphia,PA 47 M G 13:01.31 207/442 M40-49:37/75 298.James Strite Philadelphia,PA 50 M 13:01.53 208/442 M50-59:21/58 299.Angel Alicea Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 13:02.10 209/442 M20-29:47/95 300.Matthew Cohen Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 13:02.21 210/442 M20-29:48/95 301.Dan Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 41 M F 13:02.36 211/442 M40-49:38/75 302.Frank Nolan Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 13:02.47 212/442 M20-29:49/95 303.William Baumbach Philadelphia,PA 28 M F 13:02.98 213/442 M20-29:50/95 304.Angel Ortiz Philadelphia,PA 30 M F 13:03.09 214/442 M30-39:70/142 305.Jake Coullter Holland,PA 8 M 13:03.34 215/442 M 1-14:11/18 306.Jenny Griffin Hulmeville,PA 46 F C 13:04.02 91/344 F40-49:18/80 307.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F C X 13:04.65 92/344 F20-29:31/66 308.Jenny Griffin Hulmeville,PA 46 F C X 13:05.08 93/344 F40-49:19/80 309.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 43 M 13:05.18 216/442 M40-49:39/75 310.Todd Loose Ephrata,PA 52 M 13:05.53 217/442 M50-59:22/58 311.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 13:05.88 218/442 M20-29:51/95 312.Emmanuel Liriano Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 13:06.29 219/442 M20-29:52/95 313.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 13:06.50 220/442 M20-29:53/95 314.Kerry Augustine Bensalem,PA 43 F 13:06.76 94/344 F40-49:20/80 315.Dominic Rodriguez Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 13:07.08 221/442 M20-29:54/95 316.Mary Hayes West Chester,PA 14 F 13:07.22 95/344 F 1-14:5/27 317.Luis Colon Philadelphia,PA 27 M F 13:07.25 222/442 M20-29:55/95 318.Jaheim Faichney Morrisville,PA 14 M 13:08.82 223/442 M 1-14:12/18 319.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M F 13:08.91 224/442 M20-29:56/95 320.Kathleen Spingler Philadelphia,PA 25 F 13:09.03 96/344 F20-29:32/66 321.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M F 13:09.24 225/442 M20-29:57/95 322.Summer Fatzinger Royersford,PA 36 F 13:09.49 97/344 F30-39:28/88 323.Courtney Hutchinson Malvern,PA 37 F 13:11.84 98/344 F30-39:29/88 324.Emily Graham Mount Laurel,NJ 31 F 13:12.49 99/344 F30-39:30/88 325.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M C X 13:12.60 226/442 M20-29:58/95 326.Phillip Easton Philadelphia,PA 23 M F 13:13.44 227/442 M20-29:59/95 327.Andy Loose Lancaster,PA 54 M 13:13.55 228/442 M50-59:23/58 328.Megan Bernstein Philadelphia,PA 33 F 13:13.66 100/344 F30-39:31/88 329.Katherine Bible Alexandria,VA 50 F 13:14.48 101/344 F50-59:12/60 330.Gretchen Naso Reading,PA 55 F 13:15.79 102/344 F50-59:13/60 331.Joseph Palma Mount Laurel,NJ 50 M 13:15.81 229/442 M50-59:24/58 332.Tayler Magda Warrington,PA 24 F 13:17.17 103/344 F20-29:33/66 333.Matthew Monaghan Philadelphia,PA 26 M F 13:17.49 230/442 M20-29:60/95 334.Megan Sullivan New Hope,PA 54 F 13:19.53 104/344 F50-59:14/60 335.Akhi Jefferson Philadelphia,PA 34 M F 13:19.90 231/442 M30-39:71/142 336.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F C X 13:20.01 105/344 F40-49:21/80 337.Mark Hillegass Philadelphia,PA 27 M F 13:20.03 232/442 M20-29:61/95 338.Steve Greening Mickleton,NJ 51 M 13:21.01 233/442 M50-59:25/58 339.Brian Hawn Glendora,NJ 27 M 13:21.67 234/442 M20-29:62/95 340.Candice Shires Jenkintown,PA 34 F 13:21.68 106/344 F30-39:32/88 341.Donna George Philadelphia,PA 32 F 13:24.18 107/344 F30-39:33/88 342.Tammy Molino Hammonton,NJ 44 F 13:28.18 108/344 F40-49:22/80 343.Steve Miller Philadelphia,PA 48 M 13:29.45 235/442 M40-49:40/75 344.Sandra Donahue West Chester,PA 60 F 13:29.53 109/344 F60-69:1/11 345.Mariya Kadiev State College,PA 44 F C 13:31.14 110/344 F40-49:23/80 346.Jeffrey Beatrice , 35 M 13:33.98 236/442 M30-39:72/142 347.Gautam George Philadelphia,PA 31 M 13:34.18 237/442 M30-39:73/142 348.Sung Whang Philadelphia,PA 33 F 13:34.35 111/344 F30-39:34/88 349.Michael Mullen Madison,NJ 58 M 13:36.25 238/442 M50-59:26/58 350.Rasheed Bellamy Sicklerville,NJ 38 M 13:36.27 239/442 M30-39:74/142 351.James Kelly Philadelphia,PA 24 M F G 13:37.25 240/442 M20-29:63/95 352.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M C 13:38.16 241/442 M30-39:75/142 353.Samuel Gordon Mount Ephraim,NJ 33 M 13:38.48 242/442 M30-39:76/142 354.Amelia Grune West Chester,PA 7 F 13:41.82 112/344 F 1-14:6/27 355.Ian Donahue West Chester,PA 22 M 13:42.46 243/442 M20-29:64/95 356.Keri Mcdevitt Philadelphia,PA 34 F F G 13:45.20 113/344 F30-39:35/88 357.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 44 M C 13:47.64 244/442 M40-49:41/75 358.Hilda Bradshaw Philadelphia,PA 41 F F G 13:48.51 114/344 F40-49:24/80 359.Jodi Miller West Chester,PA 45 F 13:48.80 115/344 F40-49:25/80 360.Jessica Pritchard Philadelphia,PA 33 F 13:48.82 116/344 F30-39:36/88 361.Autumn Gargiule Media,PA 24 F 13:50.36 117/344 F20-29:34/66 362.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F C 13:50.71 118/344 F 1-14:7/27 363.Not Registered , 99 M 13:50.75 245/442 NO AGE:3/8 364.John Ferrante West Chester,PA 52 M 13:52.64 246/442 M50-59:27/58 365.Andrew Mazari Warminster,PA 25 M F 13:52.74 247/442 M20-29:65/95 366.Shvonne Burke Philadelphia,PA 38 F 13:53.97 119/344 F30-39:37/88 367.Matthew Pernell Philadelphia,PA 37 M F 13:54.09 248/442 M30-39:77/142 368.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F C 13:55.33 120/344 F40-49:26/80 369.Ryan Kapocsi Bear,DE 25 M 13:55.58 249/442 M20-29:66/95 370.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F C X 13:57.11 121/344 F40-49:27/80 371.James Kull Philadelphia,PA 37 M F 13:57.47 250/442 M30-39:78/142 372.Jakob Oxman Philadelphia,PA 11 M 13:57.76 251/442 M 1-14:13/18 373.Luke Millers Philadelphia,PA 36 M F 14:00.14 252/442 M30-39:79/142 374.Steve Holman Mount Laurel,NJ 63 M 14:00.46 253/442 M60-69:16/33 375.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F C X 14:00.68 122/344 F30-39:38/88 376.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 40 F 14:01.30 123/344 F40-49:28/80 377.Andrew O'hara Philadelphia,PA 39 M F 14:02.34 254/442 M30-39:80/142 378.Marc Henderson Wilmington,DE 30 M 14:03.43 255/442 M30-39:81/142 379.Gilberto Martinez Paoli,PA 51 M 14:03.77 256/442 M50-59:28/58 380.Tammy Singleton Philadelphia,PA 38 F F G 14:04.08 124/344 F30-39:39/88 381.Not Registered , 99 M 14:04.78 257/442 NO AGE:4/8 382.Jessica Kelley West Chester,PA 10 F 14:05.19 125/344 F 1-14:8/27 383.Regan Grune West Chester,PA 9 F 14:06.12 126/344 F 1-14:9/27 384.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 37 M C 14:06.14 258/442 M30-39:82/142 385.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 37 M C X 14:06.49 259/442 M30-39:83/142 386.Mike Rigney Chalfont,PA 53 M 14:06.86 260/442 M50-59:29/58 387.Bryon Tyson Philadelphia,PA 21 M F 14:06.90 261/442 M20-29:67/95 388.Anthony Molino Hammonton,NJ 53 M 14:07.38 262/442 M50-59:30/58 389.Josette Graves Claymont,DE 24 F 14:07.65 127/344 F20-29:35/66 390.Chrissy Chamberlain Moorestown,NJ 27 F 14:07.66 128/344 F20-29:36/66 391.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 42 M 14:07.85 263/442 M40-49:42/75 392.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F C 14:08.23 129/344 F15-19:2/6 393.John Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 34 M F 14:08.56 264/442 M30-39:84/142 394.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F C 14:09.37 130/344 F40-49:29/80 395.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F C 14:09.57 131/344 F30-39:40/88 396.Christine Martino Malvern,PA 54 F 14:10.02 132/344 F50-59:15/60 397.Patrick Dunn Philadelphia,PA 33 M F 14:11.21 265/442 M30-39:85/142 398.Laura Archie Oreland,PA 58 F 14:11.46 133/344 F50-59:16/60 399.Aquill Stanley Philadelphia,PA 33 M F 14:12.97 266/442 M30-39:86/142 400.Gregory Leach Philadelphia,PA 23 M F 14:13.50 267/442 M20-29:68/95 401.A.j. Nadel Berwyn,PA 19 M 14:13.71 268/442 M15-19:8/9 402.Justin Finn Philadelphia,PA 36 M F G 14:13.81 269/442 M30-39:87/142 403.Christina Becker Bridgeport,PA 45 F F 14:13.95 134/344 F40-49:30/80 404.Shamaria Hughes Philadelphia,PA 31 F 14:14.04 135/344 F30-39:41/88 405.Michael Stewart Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 14:14.21 270/442 M20-29:69/95 406.Marvin Fisco Jr Philadelphia,PA 35 M F 14:14.22 271/442 M30-39:88/142 407.Sean Glanzmann Phila,PA 32 M F 14:14.32 272/442 M30-39:89/142 408.Not Registered , 99 M 14:14.58 273/442 NO AGE:5/8 409.Ryheem Kibler Philadelphia,PA 28 M F 14:14.62 274/442 M20-29:70/95 410.Jacob Summer Penn Valley,PA 48 M 14:14.99 275/442 M40-49:43/75 411.Verna De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 48 F E 14:15.25 136/344 F40-49:31/80 412.Dennis Harte Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 14:15.32 276/442 M20-29:71/95 413.Tyrone Jones Philadelphia,PA 28 M F 14:15.80 277/442 M20-29:72/95 414.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 44 M C X 14:15.93 278/442 M40-49:44/75 415.David Oxman Philadelphia,PA 51 M 14:16.56 279/442 M50-59:31/58 416.Caitlin Gaudi Irwin,PA 29 F 14:16.66 137/344 F20-29:37/66 417.Patrick Thom Walsh Colonia,NJ 7 M 14:17.25 280/442 M 1-14:14/18 418.Jeff Binkowski West Chester,PA 41 M 14:17.51 281/442 M40-49:45/75 419.Trevis Willingham Philadelphia,PA 36 M F 14:17.56 282/442 M30-39:90/142 420.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F C X 14:18.57 138/344 F15-19:3/6 421.Emily Salamone Sicklerville,NJ 39 F 14:19.26 139/344 F30-39:42/88 422.Victoria Deschambaul Philadelphia,PA 12 F 14:19.73 140/344 F 1-14:10/27 423.Lisa Dickerson Garnet Valley,PA 57 F 14:19.93 141/344 F50-59:17/60 424.Harry Fritsch Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 14:20.31 283/442 M20-29:73/95 425.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M C X 14:21.51 284/442 M30-39:91/142 426.John Gilbert Doylestown,PA 49 M 14:21.56 285/442 M40-49:46/75 427.Bill Sexauer Cherry Hill,NJ 61 M 14:21.68 286/442 M60-69:17/33 428.Markesha Griffin Philadelphia,PA 24 F F 14:22.00 142/344 F20-29:38/66 429.Melanie Remaize West Chester,PA 10 F 14:23.39 143/344 F 1-14:11/27 430.Cat London Philadelphia,PA 40 F 14:23.56 144/344 F40-49:32/80 431.Albert Buclary Philadelphia,PA 30 M F 14:24.83 287/442 M30-39:92/142 432.Dawan Hughes Philadelphia,PA 42 M 14:25.70 288/442 M40-49:47/75 433.Roger Hansrote Glenside,PA 59 M 14:25.77 289/442 M50-59:32/58 434.Colin Kelso Philadelphia,PA 34 M 14:26.88 290/442 M30-39:93/142 435.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F C 14:27.30 145/344 F30-39:43/88 436.Anthony Salamone Sicklerville,NJ 43 M 14:27.69 291/442 M40-49:48/75 437.Ashley Kayhart Philadelphia,PA 37 F 14:30.73 146/344 F30-39:44/88 438.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F C X 14:31.79 147/344 F40-49:33/80 439.Anthony Darnell Philadelphia,PA 42 M F 14:32.04 292/442 M40-49:49/75 440.Mark Mattucci Hatfield,PA 57 M 14:32.33 293/442 M50-59:33/58 441.Mike Schmitt Glenolden,PA 42 M 14:33.31 294/442 M40-49:50/75 442.Maryellen Paul Philadelphia,PA 25 F F 14:33.83 148/344 F20-29:39/66 443.Franklin Gilbert Doylestown,PA 8 M 14:34.71 295/442 M 1-14:15/18 444.Benjamin Campbell Springfield,PA 7 M C 14:35.90 296/442 M 1-14:16/18 445.Mariya Kadiev State College,PA 44 F C X 14:36.43 149/344 F40-49:34/80 446.Katherine Emgushov Stroudsburg,PA 54 F 14:37.04 150/344 F50-59:18/60 447.Rick Molz Bensalem,PA 64 M 14:38.07 297/442 M60-69:18/33 448.Michael Rodes Philadelphia,PA 32 M F G 14:38.79 298/442 M30-39:94/142 449.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 33 M F G 14:38.92 299/442 M30-39:95/142 450.Amanda Rizzo Levittown,PA 37 F C 14:40.23 151/344 F30-39:45/88 451.Heather Hukow Harleysville,PA 47 F 14:40.83 152/344 F40-49:35/80 452.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F C 14:42.91 153/344 F30-39:46/88 453.Jim Carr Doylestown,PA 72 M 14:43.59 300/442 M70-79:2/3 454.Bartlomie Pachucki Carlstadt,NJ 39 M F 14:45.23 301/442 M30-39:96/142 455.Anne Louise Cropp State College,PA 48 F 14:46.20 154/344 F40-49:36/80 456.Dennis Wolf Levittown,PA 38 M F G 14:48.15 302/442 M30-39:97/142 457.Aimee Masino Philadelphia,PA 35 F 14:51.20 155/344 F30-39:47/88 458.Dan Bailey Chalfont,PA 59 M 14:51.49 303/442 M50-59:34/58 459.Gwenevere Johnson Dover,DE 53 F 14:51.76 156/344 F50-59:19/60 460.Timothy Staab Philadelphia,PA 26 M F 14:54.05 304/442 M20-29:74/95 461.Joseph Pena Philadelphia,PA 33 M F G 14:54.11 305/442 M30-39:98/142 462.Andrea Stanton Williamstown,NJ 59 F 14:54.38 157/344 F50-59:20/60 463.John Shetron West Chester,PA 58 M 14:55.70 306/442 M50-59:35/58 464.Stephanie Campbell Springfield,PA 30 F 14:56.38 158/344 F30-39:48/88 465.Maria Spada North Brunswick,NJ 36 F C 14:56.98 159/344 F30-39:49/88 466.Araba Nti Philadelphia,PA 32 F 14:57.12 160/344 F30-39:50/88 467.Mark Zielinski , 26 M 14:59.71 307/442 M20-29:75/95 468.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 26 M F G 15:00.89 308/442 M20-29:76/95 469.Shanon Johnson Williamstown,NJ 47 F 15:01.40 161/344 F40-49:37/80 470. Izzy , 99 F 15:01.70 162/344 NO AGE:1/2 471.Michael Donahue Phoenixville,PA 62 M 15:02.33 309/442 M60-69:19/33 472.Haley Willis Phoenixville,PA 33 F 15:03.43 163/344 F30-39:51/88 473.Andrea Caprio Downingtown,PA 39 F 15:03.62 164/344 F30-39:52/88 474.Rafael Perez Philadelphia,PA 63 M 15:05.68 310/442 M60-69:20/33 475.Joseph Finley Philadelphia,PA 25 M F G 15:05.86 311/442 M20-29:77/95 476.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F C X 15:07.15 165/344 F30-39:53/88 477.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F C 15:08.35 166/344 F50-59:21/60 478.Tachi Odelugo Philadelphia,PA 28 F 15:08.35 167/344 F20-29:40/66 479.Markesha Griffin Philadelphia,PA 24 F F 15:10.25 168/344 F20-29:41/66 480.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F F 15:11.14 169/344 F30-39:54/88 481.Colleen Fee Moorestown,NJ 51 F 15:12.43 170/344 F50-59:22/60 482.Emma Johnson West Chester,PA 11 F C 15:12.86 171/344 F 1-14:12/27 483.Bradley Bartolino Bordentown,NJ 32 M 15:13.45 312/442 M30-39:99/142 484.Tia Gray Philadelphia,PA 58 F 15:14.43 172/344 F50-59:23/60 485.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F F 15:14.68 173/344 F20-29:42/66 486.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F F 15:15.74 174/344 F20-29:43/66 487.Jesse Roman Philadelphia,PA 59 M 15:16.52 313/442 M50-59:36/58 488.Jean Krawczyk West Chester,PA 43 F C 15:17.96 175/344 F40-49:38/80 489.Harriet Cutshall Leesburg,VA 62 F 15:18.92 176/344 F60-69:2/11 490.Christy Greening Mickleton,NJ 50 F 15:23.14 177/344 F50-59:24/60 491.Sue Dean Moorestown,NJ 52 F 15:24.07 178/344 F50-59:25/60 492.Andrew Weaver Sunbury,PA 47 M 15:24.40 314/442 M40-49:51/75 493.Michael Honeywell Flourtown,PA 25 M 15:26.54 315/442 M20-29:78/95 494.James Smolarski Wallingford,PA 49 M 15:26.60 316/442 M40-49:52/75 495.Justin Kulp Philadelphia,PA 31 M F G 15:26.95 317/442 M30-39:100/142 496.Michael Anderson Garnet Valley,PA 53 M 15:27.22 318/442 M50-59:37/58 497.Vetri Dhanushkodi Plymouth Mtng,PA 45 M 15:27.35 319/442 M40-49:53/75 498.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F C 15:27.88 179/344 F40-49:39/80 499.John Foley Westmont,NJ 56 M F 15:28.21 320/442 M50-59:38/58 500.Ninee Dewar Stamford,CT 39 F 15:29.21 180/344 F30-39:55/88 501.Mary Mccann Glen Mills,PA 51 F C 15:32.11 181/344 F50-59:26/60 502.Sophia Pirone Westtown,PA 12 F 15:35.19 182/344 F 1-14:13/27 503.Luis Santos Philadelphia,PA 37 M F 15:35.21 321/442 M30-39:101/142 504.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F C X 15:35.28 183/344 F40-49:40/80 505.Stephani Masi Middletown,NJ 30 F 15:37.02 184/344 F30-39:56/88 506.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 30 M F G 15:37.95 322/442 M30-39:102/142 507.Jeff Beisel Phoenixville,PA 30 M 15:38.09 323/442 M30-39:103/142 508.Jackie Kling Mechanicsburg,PA 27 F 15:38.68 185/344 F20-29:44/66 509.Beth Thornton Philadelphia,PA 34 F 15:42.84 186/344 F30-39:57/88 510.Duc Nguyen Philadelphia,PA 34 M F 15:43.74 324/442 M30-39:104/142 511.Austin Reynolds Sicklerville,NJ 17 M F G 15:44.18 325/442 M15-19:9/9 512.James Leemon Philadelphia,PA 28 M F 15:45.11 326/442 M20-29:79/95 513.Knox Durkin West Chester,PA 7 M C G 15:45.30 327/442 M 1-14:17/18 514.Dave Mcdonald Bryn Mawr,PA 59 M 15:45.86 328/442 M50-59:39/58 515.Michael Banach Philadelphia,PA 60 M 15:46.14 329/442 M60-69:21/33 516.Marlo Vandegrift Springfield,OH 48 F 15:46.82 187/344 F40-49:41/80 517.Lauren Roberts Downington,PA 30 F 15:46.00 188/344 F30-39:58/88 518.Alfred Glackin Philadelphia,PA 38 M F 15:47.02 330/442 M30-39:105/142 519.Kevin Carr Fountainville,PA 39 M 15:47.41 331/442 M30-39:106/142 520.Allison Hayes West Chester,PA 11 F 15:47.74 189/344 F 1-14:14/27 521.Julia Torres Philadelphia,PA 24 F F 15:49.56 190/344 F20-29:45/66 522.Mae West Phila,PA 36 F 15:50.06 191/344 F30-39:59/88 523.Addie Carr Fountainville,PA 8 F 15:50.31 192/344 F 1-14:15/27 524.Tim Cook Toms River,NJ 52 M F G 15:50.34 332/442 M50-59:40/58 525.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 32 M F G 15:51.42 333/442 M30-39:107/142 526.Pablo Avila Branchburg,NJ 48 M 15:58.03 334/442 M40-49:54/75 527.Gilberto Ramirez Yardley,PA 45 M 15:58.25 335/442 M40-49:55/75 528.Emma Van Wicklen Collegeville,PA 17 F 16:02.41 193/344 F15-19:4/6 529.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 49 F C 16:03.83 194/344 F40-49:42/80 530.Ian Hardy Clementon,NJ 22 M 16:04.12 336/442 M20-29:80/95 531.Suzanne Rowland Philadelphia,PA 57 F 16:05.30 195/344 F50-59:27/60 532.Grace Van Wicklen Collegeville,PA 10 F 16:05.52 196/344 F 1-14:16/27 533.Marni Stahl Langhorne,PA 42 F 16:07.89 197/344 F40-49:43/80 534.Amanda Blackton Oreland,PA 18 F 16:10.69 198/344 F15-19:5/6 535.Mitika Khera Philadelphia,PA 33 F 16:11.95 199/344 F30-39:60/88 536.Doris Flowers Clayton,DE 54 F 16:16.64 200/344 F50-59:28/60 537.Victoria Buhrman West Deptford,NJ 24 F 16:16.96 201/344 F20-29:46/66 538.James Darr Cherry Hill,NJ 39 M 16:17.16 337/442 M30-39:108/142 539.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 43 M 16:17.31 338/442 M40-49:56/75 540.Mark St. Marie Philadelphia,PA 57 M F 16:18.67 339/442 M50-59:41/58 541.George Kneib Yardley,PA 68 M 16:22.26 340/442 M60-69:22/33 542.Bob Philpott Philadelphia,PA 34 M 16:22.98 341/442 M30-39:109/142 543.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F C X 16:23.40 202/344 F30-39:61/88 544.Bridget Keenan Brookhaven,PA 25 F 16:23.67 203/344 F20-29:47/66 545.Christin Smith Collingswood,NJ 39 F 16:26.75 204/344 F30-39:62/88 546.Mary Mccann Glen Mills,PA 51 F C X 16:26.97 205/344 F50-59:29/60 547.Randolph Waddell Langhorne,PA 52 M 16:29.89 342/442 M50-59:42/58 548.Brian Pease Philadelphia,PA 46 M G 16:30.50 343/442 M40-49:57/75 549.Mark Sharbaugh Winfield,IL 54 M 16:34.07 344/442 M50-59:43/58 550.Gina Kneib Yardley,PA 60 F 16:34.29 206/344 F60-69:3/11 551.Michelle Kingsberry Philadelphia,PA 52 F 16:34.44 207/344 F50-59:30/60 552.Tori Bender Moorestown,NJ 28 F 16:39.41 208/344 F20-29:48/66 553.Minzhi Chen Philadelphia,PA 29 M 16:39.66 345/442 M20-29:81/95 554.Hannah Carr Fountainville,PA 9 F 16:41.73 209/344 F 1-14:17/27 555.Jennifer Isaacsohn Warrington,PA 54 F 16:42.28 210/344 F50-59:31/60 556.Kathleen Murray Torr Palmyra,NJ 52 F 16:47.16 211/344 F50-59:32/60 557.Kim Wagner Lindley,NY 58 F 16:48.81 212/344 F50-59:33/60 558.John Koletty East Norriton,PA 37 M 16:48.83 346/442 M30-39:110/142 559.Edward Kelso Malvern,PA 63 M 16:52.28 347/442 M60-69:23/33 560.Bonnie Whitfield Philadelphia,PA 51 F 16:55.05 213/344 F50-59:34/60 561.Diane Yerger Telford,PA 57 F 16:57.88 214/344 F50-59:35/60 562.Helene Domico Burlington,NJ 53 F 16:58.82 215/344 F50-59:36/60 563.Winnie Tang New York,NY 41 F 16:59.72 216/344 F40-49:44/80 564.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F C X 16:59.79 217/344 F50-59:37/60 565.Jon Moyer Birdsboro,PA 67 M 17:00.91 348/442 M60-69:24/33 566.Alexy Posner , 99 M 17:01.96 349/442 NO AGE:6/8 567.Najee Richardson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 17:03.57 350/442 M20-29:82/95 568.Paige Fath Philadelphia,PA 7 F F 17:03.67 218/344 F 1-14:18/27 569.Amy Wiggins Kenilworth,NJ 36 F 17:07.52 219/344 F30-39:63/88 570.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F C 17:09.36 220/344 F40-49:45/80 571.Bharat Awsare Lumberton,NJ 48 M 17:09.72 351/442 M40-49:58/75 572.Beth Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 F F G 17:10.03 221/344 F40-49:46/80 573.Thomas Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 51 M 17:11.13 352/442 M50-59:44/58 574.Peyton Fath Philadelphia,PA 5 F F 17:11.39 222/344 F 1-14:19/27 575.Stanley Harmer Mickleton,NJ 66 M 17:12.17 353/442 M60-69:25/33 576.Tammy Harmer Mickleton,NJ 49 F 17:14.19 223/344 F40-49:47/80 577.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 33 F C 17:16.42 224/344 F30-39:64/88 578.Santos Rivera Jamesburg,NJ 50 M 17:18.96 354/442 M50-59:45/58 579.Darren Keeny Levittown,PA 31 M C 17:20.00 355/442 M30-39:111/142 580.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F C X 17:21.29 225/344 F40-49:48/80 581.Dave Zeh Toms River,NJ 49 M F G 17:23.87 356/442 M40-49:59/75 582.Megan Vanriet West Chester,PA 47 F C 17:25.88 226/344 F40-49:49/80 583.Albert Rizzo Hockessin,DE 66 M 17:26.95 357/442 M60-69:26/33 584.David Sutton Narberth,PA 68 M 17:27.17 358/442 M60-69:27/33 585.Vincent Bousanti Toms River,NJ 26 M F G 17:29.17 359/442 M20-29:83/95 586.Markesha Griffin Philadelphia,PA 24 F F 17:30.15 227/344 F20-29:49/66 587.Chris Doster Philadelphia,PA 25 M F G 17:30.67 360/442 M20-29:84/95 588.Deb Gallihue Havertown,PA 59 F 17:34.96 228/344 F50-59:38/60 589.Jason Smith Philadelphia,PA 34 M F G 17:40.44 361/442 M30-39:112/142 590.Sheila Mpima Philadelphia,PA 31 F 17:42.24 229/344 F30-39:65/88 591.Jim Elliott Hatboro,PA 62 M 17:42.69 362/442 M60-69:28/33 592.Charles Senders Farmingdale,NJ 70 M 17:44.09 363/442 M70-79:3/3 593.Ross Summer Philadelphia,PA 48 M 17:44.12 364/442 M40-49:60/75 594.Chad Demore Haddon Heights,NJ 27 M F G 17:45.47 365/442 M20-29:85/95 595.Anne Swigart West Chester,PA 53 F 17:48.79 230/344 F50-59:39/60 596.Prath Krishnamoorthy Ambler,PA 45 F 17:48.93 231/344 F40-49:50/80 597.Edward Kozole Iii Philadelphia,PA 36 M F 17:55.30 366/442 M30-39:113/142 598.Jim Walsh Moorestown,NJ 54 M 17:55.97 367/442 M50-59:46/58 599.Kristy Hadley Philadelphia,PA 28 F F 17:57.19 232/344 F20-29:50/66 600.Keannie Reyes Hamilton Sq,NJ 26 F 17:58.81 233/344 F20-29:51/66 601.Cate Vanriet West Chester,PA 11 F C 18:01.03 234/344 F 1-14:20/27 602.Albert Geddes Philadelphia,PA 46 M 18:01.55 368/442 M40-49:61/75 603.Ella Summer Penn Valley,PA 10 F 18:08.93 235/344 F 1-14:21/27 604.John Jones Jr Pawtucket,RI 34 M 18:09.44 369/442 M30-39:114/142 605.Roderick Freeman Yeadon,PA 60 M 18:09.75 370/442 M60-69:29/33 606.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F C X 18:10.75 236/344 F 1-14:22/27 607.Susan Leo Aston,PA 54 F C 18:18.63 237/344 F50-59:40/60 608.Mary Jo Gumbel Philadelphia,PA 37 F 18:20.40 238/344 F30-39:66/88 609.Marie Connors Cherry Hill,NJ 60 F 18:26.25 239/344 F60-69:4/11 610.Jenna Ercolani Philadelphia,PA 34 F 18:30.18 240/344 F30-39:67/88 611.Sherri Hughes Newton,NJ 27 F 18:32.01 241/344 F20-29:52/66 612.Christina Allen Ewing,NJ 45 F 18:32.37 242/344 F40-49:51/80 613.Terry Coulter Holland,PA 42 M 18:43.19 371/442 M40-49:62/75 614.Shari Steinfeld Cherry Hill,NJ 49 F 18:44.59 243/344 F40-49:52/80 615.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 M F G 18:44.77 372/442 M40-49:63/75 616.Orlando Berrios Clifton Heights,PA 38 M 18:44.83 373/442 M30-39:115/142 617.Catherine Harris Garnet Valley,PA 23 F 18:47.18 244/344 F20-29:53/66 618.Chris Morgan Medford Lakes,NJ 48 M 18:47.59 374/442 M40-49:64/75 619.Ashley Summer Penn Valley,PA 42 F 18:47.60 245/344 F40-49:53/80 620.Jeffrey Beatrice Philadelphia,PA 35 M F G 18:48.69 375/442 M30-39:116/142 621.Diamir Elliott Philadelphia,PA 26 M F G 18:50.55 376/442 M20-29:86/95 622.Andrea Nyerges Dumont,NJ 34 F 18:50.77 246/344 F30-39:68/88 623.Sarah Regan Warrington,PA 25 F 18:51.98 247/344 F20-29:54/66 624.Kristen Rodriguez Clifton Heights,PA 34 F 18:53.02 248/344 F30-39:69/88 625.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M C 18:57.39 377/442 M40-49:65/75 626.Holly Morgan Medford Lakes,NJ 48 F 18:57.42 249/344 F40-49:54/80 627.Ken Rizzo Levittown,PA 44 M C 19:01.17 378/442 M40-49:66/75 628.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M C X 19:02.41 379/442 M40-49:67/75 629.Kellyann Zuzulo Newtown,PA 54 F 19:04.08 250/344 F50-59:41/60 630.Steve Honeywell Glenside,PA 29 M 19:05.11 380/442 M20-29:87/95 631.Regina Congdon Chalfont,PA 47 F 19:05.73 251/344 F40-49:55/80 632.Vanessa Regan Warrington,PA 50 F 19:06.78 252/344 F50-59:42/60 633.Mary Clark Phoenixville,PA 53 F 19:10.33 253/344 F50-59:43/60 634.Anthony Jones Philadelphia,PA 49 M F 19:16.07 381/442 M40-49:68/75 635.Stan Szczesniak Warrington,PA 55 M 19:20.65 382/442 M50-59:47/58 636.Nicola Pierre Plymouth Meetin,PA 31 F 19:20.87 254/344 F30-39:70/88 637.Pat Mullen Philadelphia,PA 36 M F G 19:23.12 383/442 M30-39:117/142 638.John Regan Warrington,PA 52 M 19:24.26 384/442 M50-59:48/58 639.Lisa Mintz West Chester,PA 99 F 19:25.86 255/344 NO AGE:2/2 640.Greg Lennox Philadelphia,PA 40 M 19:32.62 385/442 M40-49:69/75 641.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 49 F C X 19:32.79 256/344 F40-49:56/80 642.Bill Ward Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M 19:32.79 386/442 M50-59:49/58 643.David Webster Philadelphia,PA 36 M F G 19:35.48 387/442 M30-39:118/142 644.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F C 19:38.61 257/344 F40-49:57/80 645.Dennis Du Conshohocken,PA 34 M 19:39.34 388/442 M30-39:119/142 646.Lauren Wooley Doylestown,PA 34 F 19:40.22 258/344 F30-39:71/88 647.Lynnette Perez Philadelphia,PA 50 F 19:41.13 259/344 F50-59:44/60 648.Gabrielle Bill Philadelphia,PA 34 F 19:41.28 260/344 F30-39:72/88 649.Chris Mitchell Kutztown,PA 20 M 19:43.78 389/442 M20-29:88/95 650.Christine Haughney Warrington,PA 60 F 19:45.67 261/344 F60-69:5/11 651.Michael Swenson Philadelphia,PA 31 M 19:46.49 390/442 M30-39:120/142 652.Corinne Sermania Philadelphia,PA 29 F 19:48.35 262/344 F20-29:55/66 653.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 31 M F G 19:48.47 391/442 M30-39:121/142 654.Andrea Guglielmelli Cherry Hill,NJ 35 F 19:49.24 263/344 F30-39:73/88 655.Lisandro Perez Philadelphia,PA 24 M F 19:49.64 392/442 M20-29:89/95 656.Fiona Fowler Philadelphia,PA 48 F F G 19:50.08 264/344 F40-49:58/80 657.Juliana Remaize West Chester,PA 8 F 19:51.59 265/344 F 1-14:23/27 658.Phillip Berry Philadelphia,PA 35 M F 19:52.11 393/442 M30-39:122/142 659.Isabel Duccilli Green Lane,PA 68 F 19:53.66 266/344 F60-69:6/11 660.Andrea Cirilli Philadelphia,PA 35 F 19:57.89 267/344 F30-39:74/88 661.Dennis Beighley Doylestown,PA 31 M 19:57.97 394/442 M30-39:123/142 662.Geraldine Kobak Collegeville,PA 57 F 20:02.53 268/344 F50-59:45/60 663.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F C 20:02.59 269/344 F60-69:7/11 664.Joseph Lasalle Philadelphia,PA 64 M 20:03.02 395/442 M60-69:30/33 665.Frank Farmer Philadelphia,PA 52 M F G 20:05.19 396/442 M50-59:50/58 666.Jennifer Kurowsky Parlin,NJ 36 F 20:06.32 270/344 F30-39:75/88 667.Shelten Green Philadelphia,PA 37 M F 20:06.96 397/442 M30-39:124/142 668.Laurie Rinedoller Lansdale,PA 55 F 20:08.93 271/344 F50-59:46/60 669.Ali Gitter Mount Laurel,NJ 29 F 20:09.52 272/344 F20-29:56/66 670.Jen Leary Philadelphia,PA 41 F C G 20:11.48 273/344 F40-49:59/80 671.Kristin Worrell Moorestown,NJ 46 F 20:12.77 274/344 F40-49:60/80 672.Georgine Holman Haddonfield,NJ 67 F 20:14.01 275/344 F60-69:8/11 673.Skyler Mead Bristol,PA 18 F F 20:23.33 276/344 F15-19:6/6 674.Shaida Nasiri Trainer,PA 33 F 20:26.17 277/344 F30-39:76/88 675.Derek Kramer Sicklerville,NJ 39 M F G 20:26.76 398/442 M30-39:125/142 676.Becky Purcell Bristol,PA 43 F F 20:37.04 278/344 F40-49:61/80 677.Nikki Mosco Bristol,PA 29 F 20:37.20 279/344 F20-29:57/66 678.Buddy Schmidt Philadelphia,PA 64 M F G 20:40.96 399/442 M60-69:31/33 679.Christina Xiao Whitt Havertown,PA 47 F 20:41.04 280/344 F40-49:62/80 680.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 32 M F G 20:41.73 400/442 M30-39:126/142 681.John Narkin Philadelphia,PA 11 M F G 20:42.98 401/442 M 1-14:18/18 682.Patti Niles Lambertville,NJ 57 F 20:46.74 281/344 F50-59:47/60 683.Brianna Castrataro Berlin,NJ 29 F 21:00.79 282/344 F20-29:58/66 684.Kelly Johnson West Chester,PA 40 F 21:01.16 283/344 F40-49:63/80 685.Christopher Simpson Philadelphia,PA 31 M F G 21:05.03 402/442 M30-39:127/142 686.Karen Fink Havertown,PA 56 F 21:07.96 284/344 F50-59:48/60 687.Emily Krawczyk West Chester,PA 12 F C 21:10.04 285/344 F 1-14:24/27 688.Gabrielle Lynn Royersford,PA 29 F 21:13.78 286/344 F20-29:59/66 689.Tom Depaola Lavallette,NJ 55 M F G 21:14.29 403/442 M50-59:51/58 690.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F C X 21:14.45 287/344 F60-69:9/11 691.Shari Pirone West Chester,PA 49 F 21:16.03 288/344 F40-49:64/80 692.Cheryl Schweizer Philadelphia,PA 54 F 21:16.18 289/344 F50-59:49/60 693.Joanne Sekella Holland,PA 50 F 21:20.68 290/344 F50-59:50/60 694.Erica Grace Marlton,NJ 32 F 21:26.85 291/344 F30-39:77/88 695.Heather Bonaventure West Deptford,NJ 48 F C 21:29.54 292/344 F40-49:65/80 696.Sheila Van Wicklen Collegeville,PA 49 F 21:36.93 293/344 F40-49:66/80 697.Kristian Hamilton Philadelphia,PA 30 M 21:38.65 404/442 M30-39:128/142 698.Erin Kochka West Grove,PA 31 F 21:42.33 294/344 F30-39:78/88 699.Nick Tyson Marlton,NJ 33 M F G 21:46.36 405/442 M30-39:129/142 700.Joanna Zeh Toms River,NJ 45 F F G 21:47.11 295/344 F40-49:67/80 701.Brooke Brinn Hatboro,PA 40 F 21:47.87 296/344 F40-49:68/80 702.Kristen Hughes Blackwood,NJ 38 F 21:56.95 297/344 F30-39:79/88 703.Kristie Peterson Tabernacle,NJ 37 F 22:10.98 298/344 F30-39:80/88 704.Brian Donahue West Chester,PA 59 M 22:14.70 406/442 M50-59:52/58 705.Samantha Finsterbusc Forest Hill,MD 28 F 22:47.36 299/344 F20-29:60/66 706.Zhivago Hilton Philadelphia,PA 36 M F G 22:48.04 407/442 M30-39:130/142 707.Elizabeth Harte Philadelphia,PA 31 F 22:53.17 300/344 F30-39:81/88 708.Laura Blomgren Wilmington,DE 33 F 23:01.12 301/344 F30-39:82/88 709.Adam Beckett Toms River,NJ 43 M F G 23:07.82 408/442 M40-49:70/75 710.Emma Hayes West Chester,PA 8 F 23:11.68 302/344 F 1-14:25/27 711.Robbie Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M F G 23:18.85 409/442 M30-39:131/142 712.Charles Laing Toms River,NJ 86 M F G 23:24.05 410/442 M80-98:1/1 713.Susan Leo Aston,PA 54 F C X 23:26.26 303/344 F50-59:51/60 714.Vincent Connor Drexel Hill,PA 43 M 23:28.71 411/442 M40-49:71/75 715.Jeff Romano Lumberton,NJ 58 M 23:29.56 412/442 M50-59:53/58 716.Ritu Lal Ambler,PA 51 F 23:31.07 304/344 F50-59:52/60 717.Jennifer Connor Drexel Hill,PA 39 F 23:34.55 305/344 F30-39:83/88 718.Maria Schaller Philadelphia,PA 72 F 23:35.69 306/344 F70-79:1/3 719.Walter Abigail-price Philadelphia,PA 33 M 23:37.58 413/442 M30-39:132/142 720.Rose Connor Drexel Hill,PA 9 F 23:39.10 307/344 F 1-14:26/27 721.Michele Hayes West Chester,PA 44 F 23:44.41 308/344 F40-49:69/80 722.John Smaldore Haddon Heights,NJ 52 M F G 24:22.94 414/442 M50-59:54/58 723.Kitty Rapalyea Merion,PA 75 F 24:30.16 309/344 F70-79:2/3 724.Tracy Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 59 F 24:32.85 310/344 F50-59:53/60 725.Patrick Masterson Toms River,NJ 20 M F G 24:50.39 415/442 M20-29:90/95 726.Not Registered , 99 M 24:52.62 416/442 NO AGE:7/8 727.Leseh Lentner Morrisville,PA 52 F 24:58.02 311/344 F50-59:54/60 728.Kimberly Farrell Mount Laurel,NJ 38 F 24:58.77 312/344 F30-39:84/88 729.Rasheem Hughes New Castle,DE 41 M 24:59.52 417/442 M40-49:72/75 730.Dan Bard Delran,NJ 29 M F G 25:12.63 418/442 M20-29:91/95 731.Margie Centifonti Mount Laurel,NJ 56 F 25:18.43 313/344 F50-59:55/60 732.Denise Gotsdiner Merion Station,PA 55 F 25:34.21 314/344 F50-59:56/60 733.Christina Mendez Philadelphia,PA 28 F 25:43.55 315/344 F20-29:61/66 734.Krista Mosco Bristol,PA 23 F 25:45.32 316/344 F20-29:62/66 735.Stephen Nesteriak Toms River,NJ 53 M F G 25:50.30 419/442 M50-59:55/58 736.Angelina Robinson Philadelphia,PA 51 F 26:01.14 317/344 F50-59:57/60 737.Joe Grinkewicz Philadelphia,PA 35 M 26:09.25 420/442 M30-39:133/142 738.Talila Wellner Huntingdon Vall,PA 43 F 26:11.75 318/344 F40-49:70/80 739.Laura Mcnulty Langhorne,PA 40 F 26:12.06 319/344 F40-49:71/80 740.John Hemmerle Jr. Riverside,NJ 23 M F G 26:14.64 421/442 M20-29:92/95 741.Tynisha Glover Langhorne,PA 36 F 26:23.12 320/344 F30-39:85/88 742.Joshua Stellwag Delran,NJ 32 M F G 26:31.06 422/442 M30-39:134/142 743.Judy Cheng Cherry Hill,NJ 81 F 26:50.90 321/344 F80-98:1/1 744.Joseph Cunningham Delran,NJ 24 M F G 27:17.73 423/442 M20-29:93/95 745.Suzan Kurtz Reading,PA 39 F 27:27.37 322/344 F30-39:86/88 746.Emily Hullings Newton,NJ 27 F 28:04.10 323/344 F20-29:63/66 747.Joseph Koletty Warrington,PA 55 M 28:20.52 424/442 M50-59:56/58 748.Jaquelyn Lucas Bristol,PA 38 F 28:22.21 324/344 F30-39:87/88 749.Jan Giannetto Gilbertsville,PA 57 F 28:33.15 325/344 F50-59:58/60 750.Logan Dimmick Lansdale,PA 14 F 28:36.53 326/344 F 1-14:27/27 751.Jennie Mojica Philadelphia,PA 40 F 28:42.81 327/344 F40-49:72/80 752.Annabelle Viray Hatfield,PA 43 F 28:56.65 328/344 F40-49:73/80 753.Joseph Hernandez Lansdale,PA 38 M 29:17.26 425/442 M30-39:135/142 754.Harry Scharle Haddon Heights,NJ 57 M F G 29:18.19 426/442 M50-59:57/58 755.Heather Bonaventure West Deptford,NJ 48 F C X 29:33.46 329/344 F40-49:74/80 756.Marianne Kovacs Philadelphia,PA 47 F 29:45.95 330/344 F40-49:75/80 757.Eddie Salgado Jackson,NJ 37 M F G 30:39.99 427/442 M30-39:136/142 758.Cecily Chapman Philadelphia,PA 35 F 30:48.13 331/344 F30-39:88/88 759.Steven Honeywell Flourtown,PA 56 M 30:54.26 428/442 M50-59:58/58 760.Jeffrey Lewandowski Philadelphia,PA 38 M F G 31:05.62 429/442 M30-39:137/142 761.Janine Arlow Mount Laurel,NJ 49 F 31:56.95 332/344 F40-49:76/80 762.Trish Defeo Pennsauken,NJ 55 F 32:59.50 333/344 F50-59:59/60 763.Dennis Gehman Mohnton,PA 67 M 33:46.09 430/442 M60-69:32/33 764.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F C X 34:24.23 334/344 F40-49:77/80 765.Jamie Lafferty Springfield,PA 33 M 34:32.22 431/442 M30-39:138/142 766.Lavi Wellner Drexel Hill,PA 46 M 35:10.79 432/442 M40-49:73/75 767.Darlene La Salle Philadelphia,PA 40 F 35:31.44 335/344 F40-49:78/80 768.Richard Clapper Mount Laurel,NJ 39 M 36:59.03 433/442 M30-39:139/142 769.Not Registered , 99 M 37:06.02 434/442 NO AGE:8/8 770.Sharon Schmitt Norwood,PA 71 F 37:16.20 336/344 F70-79:3/3 771.Eric Fraint Moorestown,NJ 63 M 37:20.98 435/442 M60-69:33/33 772.Debra Slutter Friedensburg,PA 61 F 37:47.39 337/344 F60-69:10/11 773.Kathryn O'malley Macungie,PA 60 F 37:52.78 338/344 F60-69:11/11 774.Tara Lauletta Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 F F G 37:58.99 339/344 F40-49:79/80 775.Tim Devlin Riverside,NJ 27 M F G 38:11.38 436/442 M20-29:94/95 776.Brian Ercolani Philadelphia,PA 38 M 39:47.21 437/442 M30-39:140/142 777.Alison Ercolani Warrington,PA 22 F 39:57.97 340/344 F20-29:64/66 778.Henry Caraballo Jr Delran,NJ 31 M F G 40:20.26 438/442 M30-39:141/142 779.Suzanne Baldwin Runnemede,NJ 58 F 44:38.59 341/344 F50-59:60/60 780.Jeannine Macgarvey Mount Ephraim,NJ 49 F 44:46.34 342/344 F40-49:80/80 781.Michael Donohue Philadelphia,PA 48 M G 46:17.36 439/442 M40-49:74/75 782.Morgan Schaefer Delran,NJ 27 F F G 48:06.10 343/344 F20-29:65/66 783.Sarah Bubnis Riverside,NJ 29 F F G 48:18.76 344/344 F20-29:66/66 784.Joshua Briggs Delran,NJ 23 M F G 48:55.96 440/442 M20-29:95/95 785.Kevin Peak Delran,NJ 34 M F G 49:20.95 441/442 M30-39:142/142 786.Wayne Arthur Philadelphia,PA 42 M F G 50:15.09 442/442 M40-49:75/75
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FF IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FAST PHILLY FIRE | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvM1.Matthew Lipsey Harrisburg,PA 28 M 29 E 46 5:46.92 5:47 2.Greg Ahlswede East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M 29 E 45 5:59.47 5:59 3.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 C 96 6:14.08 6:14 4.Stephen Marsalese Port Chester,NY 53 M 931 6:52.54 6:53 5.Matt Zacharkow Hamilton,NJ 35 M E 62 7:16.78 7:17 6.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 C X 903 7:18.21 7:18 7.Dan Green Clifton,NJ 26 M 56 U 960 7:29.35 7:29 8.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 16 M 43 500 7:32.32 7:32 9.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M F 1031 7:34.00 7:34 10.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M 35 E 47 7:34.46 7:34FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvF1.Anna Carlson Brooklyn,NY 36 F E 58 7:31.52 7:32 2.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F F 33 8:20.20 8:20 3.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 C X 896 8:29.65 8:30 4.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 C 89 8:36.11 8:36 5.Christy Mack Philadelphia,PA 31 F 56 240 8:42.94 8:43 6.Jennifer Bleeker Jenkintown,PA 33 F 15 445 8:48.37 8:48 7.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F 62 E 57 9:13.16 9:13 8.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 37 F 56 280 9:14.75 9:15 9.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 45 F 30 325 9:38.60 9:39 10.Jessica Most Philadelphia,PA 37 F 7 356 9:43.29 9:43TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 C 96 6:14.08 6:14 2.Stephen Marsalese Port Chester,NY 53 M 931 6:52.54 6:53 3.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 C X 903 7:18.21 7:18 4.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M 35 E 47 7:34.46 7:34 5.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 45 M 30 324 8:33.97 8:34 6.Todd Pollock Sellersville,PA 49 M E 59 8:36.33 8:36 7.Michael Kim Philadelphia,PA 42 M F 35 8:37.25 8:37 8.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 41 M 30 323 8:53.51 8:54 9.Sven Maier Philadelphia,PA 46 M 628 9:00.69 9:01 10.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 C 889 9:01.78 9:02FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F 62 E 57 9:13.16 9:13 2.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 45 F 30 325 9:38.60 9:39 3.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 45 F 33 141 9:56.04 9:56 4.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 56 F 62 E 56 10:03.11 10:03 5.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 44 F 629 10:13.66 10:14 6.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 42 F 30 322 10:21.28 10:21 7.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F C 104 10:34.47 10:34 8.Sally Kalkima , 56 F C 829 10:35.11 10:35 9.Christine Dougherty Glenside,PA 54 F 609 10:48.91 10:49 10.Christine O'meara Glenside,PA 46 F 50 517 11:27.89 11:28
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FF IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FAST PHILLY FIRE | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSFIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 12 M 17 328 8:00.55 8:01 53.35% 2.Ethan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 14 M 37 E 49 8:46.13 8:46 46.46% 3.Jacob De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 11 M 88 E 50 9:51.89 9:52 44.58% 4.Slade Smoker Lititz,PA 11 M 112 327 10:20.88 10:21 42.50% 5.Matt Cropp State College,PA 14 M 156 C 956 10:57.04 10:57 37.21% 6.Carson Gilbert Doylestown,PA 8 M 171 384 11:21.24 11:21 43.07% 7.Joshua Matthews Langhorne,PA 13 M 188 630 11:34.60 11:35 36.01% 8.Jameson Smolarski Wallingford,PA 10 M 195 454 11:41.21 11:41 38.81% 9.Reed Binkowski West Chester,PA 7 M 219 400 12:00.33 12:00 42.58% 10.Alex Volz Doylestown,PA 8 M 262 279 12:32.52 12:33 39.00% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ashlyn Dinan Southampton,PA 12 F 120 606 10:26.48 10:26 44.14% 2.Kaitlyn Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 F 143 228 10:47.26 10:47 41.22% 3.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 9 F 176 326 11:24.71 11:25 43.55% 4.Liv Levengood Kutztown,PA 14 F 255 237 12:27.22 12:27 35.71% 5.Mary Hayes West Chester,PA 14 F 316 312 13:07.22 13:07 33.90% 6.Amelia Grune West Chester,PA 7 F 354 307 13:41.82 13:42 38.81% 7.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 362 C 892 13:50.71 13:51 32.68% 8.Jessica Kelley West Chester,PA 10 F 382 317 14:05.19 14:05 34.28% 9.Regan Grune West Chester,PA 9 F 383 309 14:06.12 14:06 35.22% 10.Victoria Deschambaul Philadelphia,PA 12 F 422 539 14:19.73 14:20 32.18% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 16 M 9 500 7:32.32 7:32 52.17% 2.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 17 M 14 F 1020 7:53.00 7:53 49.28% 3.Aidan Kopelow Perkasie,PA 15 M 104 235 10:09.97 10:10 39.38% 4.Ishmael Bennett Plymouth Meetin,PA 17 M 134 589 10:37.64 10:38 36.53% 5.Ethan Mintz West Chester,PA 15 M 135 393 10:38.22 10:38 37.60% 6.Matthew Zeh Toms River,NJ 15 M 192 F G 732 11:38.35 11:38 34.37% 7.Elias Baetzel Royersford,PA 17 M 206 331 11:50.59 11:51 32.78% 8.A.j. Nadel Berwyn,PA 19 M 401 125 14:13.71 14:14 26.62% 9.Austin Reynolds Sicklerville,NJ 17 M 511 F G 805 15:44.18 15:44 24.67% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Bryce Armor Royersford,PA 17 F 243 329 12:19.18 12:19 34.73% 2.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 392 C 80 14:08.23 14:08 29.75% Excl.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 420 C X 887 14:18.57 14:19 29.40% 3.Emma Van Wicklen Collegeville,PA 17 F 528 276 16:02.41 16:02 26.69% 4.Amanda Blackton Oreland,PA 18 F 534 846 16:10.69 16:11 26.19% 5.Skyler Mead Bristol,PA 18 F 673 F 671 20:23.33 20:23 20.78% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM1.Matthew Lipsey Harrisburg,PA 28 M 1 E 46 5:46.92 5:47 64.16% 1.Greg Ahlswede East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M 2 E 45 5:59.47 5:59 61.89% 2.Dan Green Clifton,NJ 26 M 7 U 960 7:29.35 7:29 49.47% 3.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M 10 F 1031 7:34.00 7:34 49.22% 4.Angel Alicea Philadelphia,PA 22 M 12 F 26 7:43.27 7:43 47.99% 5.Matthew Monaghan Philadelphia,PA 26 M 18 F 29 8:04.14 8:04 45.90% 6.Scott Anderson Philadelphia,PA 26 M 20 184 8:11.44 8:11 45.24% 7.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 35 C 77 8:43.68 8:44 42.49% Excl.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 36 C X 884 8:43.85 8:44 42.49% 8.Matthew Cohen Philadelphia,PA 29 M 40 F 21 8:49.45 8:49 42.04% 9.Joel Baker West Chester,PA 26 M 45 187 9:00.12 9:00 41.15% 10.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 50 C 83 9:08.82 9:09 40.55% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% Excl.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 26 C X 896 8:29.65 8:30 49.33% 1.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 29 C 89 8:36.11 8:36 48.67% 2.Kristin Zeigler Conshohocken,PA 24 F 97 663 9:59.69 0:00 41.93% 3.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F 102 F 1025 10:05.00 10:05 41.60% 4.Georgia Howard Philadelphia,PA 27 F 105 513 10:13.54 10:14 40.98% 5.Natalie Donahue Philadelphia,PA 26 F 117 433 10:25.25 10:25 40.19% 6.Kerri Anderson Hoboken,NJ 27 F 122 182 10:28.11 10:28 40.00% 7.Emily Mullen New York,NY 28 F 138 247 10:41.27 10:41 39.19% 8.Kelli Kowalewski Shamong,NJ 28 F 148 422 10:50.43 10:50 38.65% 9.Christine Bessemer Newton,NJ 27 F 166 162 11:12.83 11:13 37.38% 10.Karla Mejia Hamilton,NJ 26 F 174 633 11:23.27 11:23 36.78% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Matt Zacharkow Hamilton,NJ 35 M 5 E 62 7:16.78 7:17 52.04% 2.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 13 F 4 7:50.28 7:50 49.64% 3.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 15 F 8 7:53.77 7:54 47.51% 4.James Keegan Runnemede,NJ 31 M 16 939 7:55.07 7:55 46.99% 5.Andrew Piersante Philadelphia,PA 31 M 21 395 8:18.75 8:19 44.82% 6.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 23 C 76 8:24.86 8:25 44.19% 7.Sean Glanzmann Phila,PA 32 M 24 F 24 8:25.00 8:25 44.43% 8.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 25 C 118 8:28.94 8:29 43.94% 9.Marty Mack Philadelphia,PA 33 M 28 241 8:35.76 8:36 43.64% 10.Nicholas Vertlieb Philadelphia,PA 37 M 32 F 6 8:38.64 8:39 44.39% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF1.Anna Carlson Brooklyn,NY 36 F 8 E 58 7:31.52 7:32 56.97% 1.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F 22 F 33 8:20.20 8:20 51.10% 2.Christy Mack Philadelphia,PA 31 F 34 240 8:42.94 8:43 48.24% 3.Jennifer Bleeker Jenkintown,PA 33 F 39 445 8:48.37 8:48 47.97% 4.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 37 F 55 280 9:14.75 9:15 46.70% 5.Jessica Most Philadelphia,PA 37 F 79 356 9:43.29 9:43 44.38% 6.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 35 F 95 298 9:58.16 9:58 42.74% 7.Colleen Connors Philadelphia,PA 38 F 101 199 10:04.87 10:05 43.16% 8.Mary Fannon Jenkintown,PA 30 F 128 346 10:34.01 10:34 39.67% 9.Margaret Mccann Philadelphia,PA 36 F 132 245 10:35.53 10:36 40.49% 10.Mary Gonzalez West Chester,PA 37 F 151 387 10:52.08 10:52 39.69% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 3 C 96 6:14.08 6:14 64.24% Excl.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 6 C X 903 7:18.21 7:18 54.88% 2.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M 11 E 47 7:34.46 7:34 51.76% 3.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 45 M 27 324 8:33.97 8:34 47.60% 4.Todd Pollock Sellersville,PA 49 M 30 E 59 8:36.33 8:36 48.83% 5.Michael Kim Philadelphia,PA 42 M 31 F 35 8:37.25 8:37 46.16% 6.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 41 M 41 323 8:53.51 8:54 44.44% 7.Sven Maier Philadelphia,PA 46 M 46 628 9:00.69 9:01 45.58% 8.William Auty Philadelphia,PA 46 M 48 F 19 9:06.58 9:07 45.08% 9.Brian Pease Philadelphia,PA 46 M 51 42 9:10.34 9:10 44.75% 10.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 44 M 67 315 9:29.60 9:30 42.59% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 45 F 72 325 9:38.60 9:39 48.55% 2.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 45 F 93 141 9:56.04 9:56 47.08% 3.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 44 F 106 629 10:13.66 10:14 45.24% 4.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 42 F 113 322 10:21.28 10:21 43.63% 5.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 130 C 104 10:34.47 10:34 46.49% 6.Christine O'meara Glenside,PA 46 F 177 517 11:27.89 11:28 41.35% Excl.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 180 C X 911 11:28.06 11:28 42.84% 7.Nuala Meyer Wynnewood,PA 44 F 181 402 11:28.68 11:29 40.31% 8.Eileen Murphy Willow Grove,PA 48 F 198 516 11:44.95 11:45 41.35% 9.Colleen Kurowsky Cranford,NJ 41 F 205 169 11:50.14 11:50 37.75% 10.Jaclyn Karels Barnegat,NJ 40 F 248 623 12:23.83 12:24 35.71% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Stephen Marsalese Port Chester,NY 53 M 4 931 6:52.54 6:53 63.14% 2.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 47 C 889 9:01.78 9:02 47.34% 3.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 59 M 56 201 9:15.19 9:15 49.35% 4.Sean Ward Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M 59 343 9:20.51 9:21 46.87% Excl.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 63 C X 82 9:23.57 9:24 45.49% 5.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 70 C 94 9:33.51 9:34 44.34% 6.Timothy Shannon Cherry Hill,NJ 53 M 75 F 765 9:39.38 9:39 44.96% Excl.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 82 C X 901 9:46.58 9:47 43.35% 7.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 55 M 126 501 10:30.95 10:31 42.02% 8.Tony Deni Roslyn,PA 56 M 172 204 11:21.97 11:22 39.21% 9.Thomas Greenfield Warrington,PA 59 M 179 301 11:28.00 11:28 39.88% 10.Barry Pasicznyk Philadelphia,PA 57 M 184 520 11:31.12 11:31 38.97% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F 53 E 57 9:13.16 9:13 54.66% 2.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 56 F 100 E 56 10:03.11 10:03 53.58% 3.Sally Kalkima , 56 F 131 C 829 10:35.11 10:35 50.89% 4.Christine Dougherty Glenside,PA 54 F 146 609 10:48.91 10:49 48.53% 5.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 54 F 191 490 11:35.37 11:35 45.25% 6.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 253 C 905 12:25.98 12:26 42.79% 7.Karen Szczesniak Warrington,PA 54 F 254 271 12:26.51 12:27 42.16% 8.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 55 F 264 632 12:34.19 12:34 42.28% Excl.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 269 C X 98 12:37.19 12:37 42.12% 9.Anna-maria Graves West Chester,PA 53 F 270 595 12:38.17 12:38 40.95% 10.Andrea Mcquiston Berwyn,PA 52 F 281 438 12:49.97 12:50 39.84% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 60 M 73 659 9:39.02 9:39 47.72% 2.Lawrence Nolan Bayville,NJ 62 M 153 642 10:54.63 10:55 43.01% 3.John Braun Warrington,PA 60 M 187 189 11:33.01 11:33 39.88% 4.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 189 C 888 11:34.96 11:35 42.03% 5.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 201 C 879 11:46.16 11:46 42.54% Excl.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 203 C X 72 11:46.00 11:47 42.60% Excl.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 211 C X 81 11:53.71 11:54 40.91% 6.Tom Clark Warrington,PA 63 M 212 198 11:55.03 11:55 39.70% 7.Luther Ivery Alexandria,VA 63 M 217 579 11:59.43 11:59 39.47% 8.Mike Carr Warrington,PA 68 M 236 195 12:14.54 12:15 40.49% 9.John Smiley , 64 M 251 E 53 12:25.17 12:25 38.45% 10.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M 272 C 114 12:40.42 12:40 37.69% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sandra Donahue West Chester,PA 60 F 344 434 13:29.53 13:30 42.28% 2.Harriet Cutshall Leesburg,VA 62 F 489 576 15:18.92 15:19 38.39% 3.Gina Kneib Yardley,PA 60 F 550 157 16:34.29 16:34 34.42% 4.Marie Connors Cherry Hill,NJ 60 F 609 200 18:26.25 18:26 30.94% 5.Christine Haughney Warrington,PA 60 F 650 223 19:45.67 19:46 28.88% 6.Isabel Duccilli Green Lane,PA 68 F 659 209 19:53.66 19:54 32.47% 7.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F 663 C 106 20:02.59 20:03 32.77% 8.Georgine Holman Haddonfield,NJ 67 F 672 144 20:14.01 20:14 31.39% Excl.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F 690 C X 913 21:14.45 21:14 30.92% 9.Debra Slutter Friedensburg,PA 61 F 772 427 37:47.39 37:47 15.32% 10.Kathryn O'malley Macungie,PA 60 F 773 423 37:52.78 37:53 15.07% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 70 M 258 C 107 12:29.87 12:30 40.55% 2.Jim Carr Doylestown,PA 72 M 453 193 14:43.59 14:44 35.30% 3.Charles Senders Farmingdale,NJ 70 M 592 552 17:44.09 17:44 28.56% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Maria Schaller Philadelphia,PA 72 F 718 648 23:35.69 23:36 29.31% 2.Kitty Rapalyea Merion,PA 75 F 723 582 24:30.16 24:30 29.79% 3.Sharon Schmitt Norwood,PA 71 F 770 485 37:16.20 37:16 18.23% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Charles Laing Toms River,NJ 86 M 712 F G 814 23:24.05 23:24 30.92% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Judy Cheng Cherry Hill,NJ 81 F 743 547 26:50.90 26:51 30.68% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Not Registered , 99 M 19 938 8:11.23 8:11 0.00% 2.Not Registered , 99 M 190 930 11:35.01 11:35 0.00% 3.Not Registered , 99 M 363 954 13:50.75 13:51 0.00% 4.Not Registered , 99 M 381 826 14:04.78 14:05 0.00% 5.Not Registered , 99 M 408 925 14:14.58 14:15 0.00% 6.Alexy Posner , 99 M 566 3 17:01.96 17:02 0.00% 7.Not Registered , 99 M 726 847 24:52.62 24:53 69.61% 8.Not Registered , 99 M 769 957 37:06.02 37:06 46.66% FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1. Izzy , 99 F 470 944 15:01.70 15:02 0.00% 2.Lisa Mintz West Chester,PA 99 F 639 943 19:25.86 19:26 0.00%
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FF IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FAST PHILLY FIRE | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
CENTURY CLIMBER Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE CENTURY CLIMBER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 C 96 6:14.08 6:14 2.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 C X 903 7:18.21 7:18 3.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 20 C 76 8:24.86 8:25 4.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 C 118 8:28.94 8:29 5.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 20 C 77 8:43.68 8:44 6.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 20 C X 884 8:43.85 8:44 7.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 20 C X 883 8:56.26 8:56 8.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 C 889 9:01.78 9:02 9.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 36 C 83 9:08.82 9:09 10.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 C X 863 9:21.48 9:21 11.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 C X 82 9:23.57 9:24 12.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 62 C 94 9:33.51 9:34 13.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 36 C X 890 9:43.71 9:44 14.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 62 C X 901 9:46.58 9:47 15.Ryan Hutchinson Malvern,PA 34 M 13 C 63 9:57.93 9:58 16.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M 20 C 75 9:59.61 0:00 17.Bill Calhoun Cherry Hill,NJ 33 M C 958 10:01.89 10:02 18.Kyle Roberts Downingtown,PA 29 M C 934 10:17.51 10:18 19.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 56 C 93 10:30.31 10:30 20.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M 20 C X 882 10:34.27 10:34 21.Michael Harris , 25 M C 828 10:39.80 10:40 22.Ron Chamrin Ambler,PA 40 M C 952 10:46.10 10:46 23.Matt Cropp State College,PA 14 M C 956 10:57.04 10:57 24.Stephen Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 41 M 19 C 67 11:13.12 11:13 25.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 62 C 888 11:34.96 11:35 26.Gian Paolo Santillan North Haledon,NJ 26 M C 112 11:39.87 11:40 27.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M 20 C 880 11:45.51 11:46 28.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 20 C 879 11:46.16 11:46 29.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 20 C X 72 11:46.00 11:47 30.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M 40 C 88 11:47.37 11:47 31.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 31 C X 81 11:53.71 11:54 32.Tim Burke Philadelphia,PA 27 M C 951 12:02.28 12:02 33.Gian Paolo Santillan North Haledon,NJ 26 M C X 919 12:11.46 12:11 34.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 70 M C 107 12:29.87 12:30 35.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M 20 C X 73 12:36.27 12:36 36.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M C 114 12:40.42 12:40 37.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M C X 921 12:52.00 12:52 38.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M 40 C X 895 12:53.94 12:54 39.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 56 C X 900 13:12.60 13:13 40.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M 20 C 885 13:38.16 13:38 41.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 44 M C 924 13:47.64 13:48 42.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 37 M C 922 14:06.14 14:06 43.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 37 M C X 115 14:06.49 14:06 44.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 44 M C X 117 14:15.93 14:16 45.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M 20 C X 78 14:21.51 14:22 46.Benjamin Campbell Springfield,PA 7 M C 845 14:35.90 14:36 47.Knox Durkin West Chester,PA 7 M C G 955 15:45.30 15:45 48.Darren Keeny Levittown,PA 31 M 19 C 68 17:20.00 17:21 49.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M 38 C 86 18:57.39 18:57 50.Ken Rizzo Levittown,PA 44 M 19 C 69 19:01.17 19:01 51.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M 38 C X 893 19:02.41 19:02 FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE CENTURY CLIMBER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 C X 896 8:29.65 8:30 2.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 C 89 8:36.11 8:36 3.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F C 104 10:34.47 10:34 4.Sally Kalkima , 56 F C 829 10:35.11 10:35 5.Maddy Moyer , 24 F 20 C 886 11:23.63 11:24 6.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F C X 911 11:28.06 11:28 7.Deborah Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 32 F 19 C 66 11:30.58 11:31 8.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F 20 C 877 11:57.57 11:58 9.Allison Becker Lansdale,PA 26 F C 102 12:06.74 12:07 10.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F 20 C 71 12:14.30 12:14 11.Maddy Moyer , 24 F 20 C X 79 12:15.93 12:16 12.Elisabeth Kearby Philadelphia,PA 26 F C 109 12:25.81 12:26 13.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 64 C 905 12:25.98 12:26 14.Allison Becker Lansdale,PA 26 F C X 909 12:27.73 12:28 15.Brooke Ruane Moosic,PA 29 F C 950 12:30.05 12:30 16.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 64 C X 98 12:37.19 12:37 17.Elisabeth Kearby Philadelphia,PA 26 F C X 916 12:41.06 12:41 18.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F 20 C X 70 12:49.60 12:50 19.Ariel Stern Bala Cynwyd,PA 34 F C 923 12:51.69 12:52 20.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 64 C 904 12:51.81 12:52 21.Ariel Stern Bala Cynwyd,PA 34 F C X 116 12:51.92 12:52 22.Jenny Griffin Hulmeville,PA 46 F C 105 13:04.02 13:04 23.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F 20 C X 878 13:04.65 13:05 24.Jenny Griffin Hulmeville,PA 46 F C X 912 13:05.08 13:05 25.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 64 C X 97 13:20.01 13:20 26.Mariya Kadiev State College,PA 44 F C 108 13:31.14 13:31 27.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 38 C 892 13:50.71 13:51 28.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F 62 C 902 13:55.33 13:55 29.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F 62 C X 95 13:57.11 13:57 30.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F 12 C X 866 14:00.68 14:01 31.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 20 C 80 14:08.23 14:08 32.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F 64 C 99 14:09.37 14:09 33.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F 17 C 64 14:09.57 14:10 34.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 20 C X 887 14:18.57 14:19 35.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F 12 C 121 14:27.30 14:27 36.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F 64 C X 906 14:31.79 14:32 37.Mariya Kadiev State College,PA 44 F C X 915 14:36.43 14:36 38.Amanda Rizzo Levittown,PA 37 F 19 C 287 14:40.23 14:40 39.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F 56 C 92 14:42.91 14:43 40.Maria Spada North Brunswick,NJ 36 F 37 C 84 14:56.98 14:57 41.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F 17 C X 868 15:07.15 15:07 42.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F 53 C 91 15:08.35 15:08 43.Emma Johnson West Chester,PA 11 F C 946 15:12.86 15:13 44.Jean Krawczyk West Chester,PA 43 F C 942 15:17.96 15:18 45.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F 12 C 120 15:27.88 15:28 46.Mary Mccann Glen Mills,PA 51 F C 111 15:32.11 15:32 47.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F 12 C X 865 15:35.28 15:35 48.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 49 F C 103 16:03.83 16:04 49.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F 56 C X 899 16:23.40 16:23 50.Mary Mccann Glen Mills,PA 51 F C X 918 16:26.97 16:27 51.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F 53 C X 898 16:59.79 17:00 52.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F 12 C 119 17:09.36 17:09 53.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 33 F 20 C 74 17:16.42 17:16 54.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F 12 C X 864 17:21.29 17:21 55.Cate Vanriet West Chester,PA 11 F C 947 18:01.03 18:01 56.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 38 C X 85 18:10.75 18:11 57.Susan Leo Aston,PA 54 F C 910 18:18.63 18:19 58.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 49 F C X 936 19:32.79 19:33 59.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F 38 C 87 19:38.61 19:39 60.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F C 106 20:02.59 20:03ELITE Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE ELITE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Matthew Lipsey Harrisburg,PA 28 M 29 E 46 5:46.92 5:47 2.Greg Ahlswede East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M 29 E 45 5:59.47 5:59 3.Matt Zacharkow Hamilton,NJ 35 M E 62 7:16.78 7:17 4.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M 35 E 47 7:34.46 7:34 5.Todd Pollock Sellersville,PA 49 M E 59 8:36.33 8:36 6.Ethan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 14 M 46 E 49 8:46.13 8:46 7.Anthony Massey Paoli,PA 36 M 56 E 55 9:17.50 9:18 8.Jacob De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 11 M 46 E 50 9:51.89 9:52 9.Rohan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 48 M 46 E 51 10:43.44 10:43 10.Ron Chamrin Chamrin Ambler,PA 40 M 41 E 48 11:02.87 11:03 11.John Smiley , 64 M 55 E 53 12:25.17 12:25 FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE ELITE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Anna Carlson Brooklyn,NY 36 F E 58 7:31.52 7:32 2.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F 62 E 57 9:13.16 9:13 3.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 56 F 62 E 56 10:03.11 10:03 4.Kate Fink Chalfont,PA 29 F 56 E 54 12:07.89 12:08 5.Anna Torrence Royersford,PA 30 F 22 E 44 12:14.41 12:14 6.Verna De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 48 F 46 E 52 14:15.25 14:15FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE FIRST RESPONDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M F 1031 7:34.00 7:34 2.Angel Alicea Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 26 7:43.27 7:43 3.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 F 4 7:50.28 7:50 4.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 17 M F 1020 7:53.00 7:53 5.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 204 F 8 7:53.77 7:54 6.Matthew Monaghan Philadelphia,PA 26 M F 29 8:04.14 8:04 7.Sean Glanzmann Phila,PA 32 M F 24 8:25.00 8:25 8.Michael Kim Philadelphia,PA 42 M F 35 8:37.25 8:37 9.Nicholas Vertlieb Philadelphia,PA 37 M 213 F 6 8:38.64 8:39 10.Matthew Cohen Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 21 8:49.45 8:49 11.William Auty Philadelphia,PA 46 M F 19 9:06.58 9:07 12.Michael Rodes Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 F 11 9:11.33 9:11 13.Edward Kozole Iii Philadelphia,PA 36 M F 18 9:13.36 9:13 14.Matt Sandrows , 30 M 218 F 36 9:20.11 9:20 15.Frank Zavala Philadelphia,PA 30 M F 32 9:24.57 9:25 16.Sean Carlin Blackwood,NJ 26 M 8 F 762 9:26.65 9:27 17.Frank Nolan Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 27 9:30.72 9:31 18.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 F 10 9:38.10 9:38 19.Timothy Shannon Cherry Hill,NJ 53 M 8 F 765 9:39.38 9:39 20.Andrew Mazari Warminster,PA 25 M F 22 9:45.90 9:46 21.Michael Stewart Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 30 9:50.57 9:51 22.Emmanuel Liriano Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 28 9:51.06 9:51 23.Anthony Darnell Philadelphia,PA 42 M F 23 9:51.15 9:51 24.Justin Kulp Philadelphia,PA 31 M 204 F 9 9:54.51 9:55 25.Dan Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 41 M F 17 10:01.68 10:02 26.Rex Rostrom Sewell,NJ 46 M 8 F 763 10:51.10 10:51 27.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 204 F G 782 11:08.03 11:08 28.Patrick Schetter Merchantville,NJ 27 M 8 F 764 11:08.47 11:08 29.Matthew Zeh Toms River,NJ 15 M 215 F G 732 11:38.35 11:38 30.Diamir Elliott Philadelphia,PA 26 M 213 F 5 12:08.41 12:08 31.Kris Greaves Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 F 7 12:29.68 12:30 32.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 F G 806 12:36.00 12:36 33.Lakeif Ferron Philadelphia,PA 35 M 301 F 689 13:00.48 13:00 34.Frank Zavala Philadelphia,PA 30 M 301 F 761 13:01.18 13:01 35.Angel Alicea Philadelphia,PA 22 M 301 F 681 13:02.10 13:02 36.Matthew Cohen Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 685 13:02.21 13:02 37.Dan Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 41 M 301 F 759 13:02.36 13:02 38.Frank Nolan Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 750 13:02.47 13:02 39.William Baumbach Philadelphia,PA 28 M 301 F 682 13:02.98 13:03 40.Angel Ortiz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 301 F 751 13:03.09 13:03 41.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 22 M 301 F 684 13:05.88 13:06 42.Emmanuel Liriano Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 700 13:06.29 13:06 43.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 22 M F 20 13:06.50 13:06 44.Dominic Rodriguez Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 709 13:07.08 13:07 45.Luis Colon Philadelphia,PA 27 M 301 F 686 13:07.25 13:07 46.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M F 31 13:08.91 13:09 47.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M 301 F 711 13:09.24 13:09 48.Phillip Easton Philadelphia,PA 23 M 301 F 688 13:13.44 13:13 49.Matthew Monaghan Philadelphia,PA 26 M 301 F 749 13:17.49 13:17 50.Akhi Jefferson Philadelphia,PA 34 M 301 F 697 13:19.90 13:20 51.Mark Hillegass Philadelphia,PA 27 M 301 F 696 13:20.03 13:20 52.James Kelly Philadelphia,PA 24 M 206 F G 788 13:37.25 13:37 53.Andrew Mazari Warminster,PA 25 M 301 F 701 13:52.74 13:53 54.Matthew Pernell Philadelphia,PA 37 M 301 F 707 13:54.09 13:54 55.James Kull Philadelphia,PA 37 M 301 F 745 13:57.47 13:57 56.Luke Millers Philadelphia,PA 36 M 301 F 704 14:00.14 14:00 57.Andrew O'hara Philadelphia,PA 39 M 216 F 792 14:02.34 14:02 58.Bryon Tyson Philadelphia,PA 21 M 301 F 717 14:06.90 14:07 59.John Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 34 M 301 F 747 14:08.56 14:09 60.Patrick Dunn Philadelphia,PA 33 M 301 F 687 14:11.21 14:11 FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F F 33 8:20.20 8:20 2.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F F 1025 10:05.00 10:05 3.Karen Mclaughlin Philadelphia,PA 33 F F 16 11:55.20 11:55 4.Keri Mcdevitt Philadelphia,PA 34 F 207 F G 721 13:45.20 13:45 5.Hilda Bradshaw Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 F G 677 13:48.51 13:49 6.Tammy Singleton Philadelphia,PA 38 F 205 F G 678 14:04.08 14:04 7.Christina Becker Bridgeport,PA 45 F 41 F 679 14:13.95 14:14 8.Markesha Griffin Philadelphia,PA 24 F F 1034 14:22.00 14:22 9.Maryellen Paul Philadelphia,PA 25 F 301 F 706 14:33.83 14:34 10.Markesha Griffin Philadelphia,PA 24 F F 34 15:10.25 15:10 11.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F 301 F 743 15:11.14 15:11 12.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F 301 F 715 15:14.68 15:15 13.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F F 25 15:15.74 15:16 14.Julia Torres Philadelphia,PA 24 F 301 F 760 15:49.56 15:50 15.Paige Fath Philadelphia,PA 7 F 205 F 785 17:03.67 17:04 16.Beth Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 F G 784 17:10.03 17:10 17.Peyton Fath Philadelphia,PA 5 F 205 F 786 17:11.39 17:11 18.Markesha Griffin Philadelphia,PA 24 F 301 F 739 17:30.15 17:30 19.Kristy Hadley Philadelphia,PA 28 F 301 F 695 17:57.19 17:57 20.Fiona Fowler Philadelphia,PA 48 F 217 F G 724 19:50.08 19:50 21.Skyler Mead Bristol,PA 18 F 201 F 671 20:23.33 20:23 22.Becky Purcell Bristol,PA 43 F 201 F 672 20:37.04 20:37 23.Joanna Zeh Toms River,NJ 45 F 215 F G 731 21:47.11 21:47 24.Tara Lauletta Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 F 207 F G 720 37:58.99 37:59 25.Morgan Schaefer Delran,NJ 27 F 202 F G 774 48:06.10 48:06 26.Sarah Bubnis Riverside,NJ 29 F 202 F G 675 48:18.76 48:19CENTRY EXCLUDED Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE CENTRY EXCLUDED PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 C X 903 7:18.21 7:18 2.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 20 C X 884 8:43.85 8:44 3.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 20 C X 883 8:56.26 8:56 4.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 C X 863 9:21.48 9:21 5.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 C X 82 9:23.57 9:24 6.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 36 C X 890 9:43.71 9:44 7.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 62 C X 901 9:46.58 9:47 8.Kyle Roberts Downingtown,PA 29 M X 935 10:20.32 10:20 9.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M 20 C X 882 10:34.27 10:34 10.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 20 C X 72 11:46.00 11:47 11.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 31 C X 81 11:53.71 11:54 12.Gian Paolo Santillan North Haledon,NJ 26 M C X 919 12:11.46 12:11 13.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M 20 C X 73 12:36.27 12:36 14.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M C X 921 12:52.00 12:52 15.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M 40 C X 895 12:53.94 12:54 16.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 56 C X 900 13:12.60 13:13 17.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 37 M C X 115 14:06.49 14:06 18.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 44 M C X 117 14:15.93 14:16 19.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M 20 C X 78 14:21.51 14:22 20.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M 38 C X 893 19:02.41 19:02 FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE CENTRY EXCLUDED PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 C X 896 8:29.65 8:30 2.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F C X 911 11:28.06 11:28 3.Maddy Moyer , 24 F 20 C X 79 12:15.93 12:16 4.Allison Becker Lansdale,PA 26 F C X 909 12:27.73 12:28 5.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 64 C X 98 12:37.19 12:37 6.Elisabeth Kearby Philadelphia,PA 26 F C X 916 12:41.06 12:41 7.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F 20 C X 70 12:49.60 12:50 8.Ariel Stern Bala Cynwyd,PA 34 F C X 116 12:51.92 12:52 9.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F 20 C X 878 13:04.65 13:05 10.Jenny Griffin Hulmeville,PA 46 F C X 912 13:05.08 13:05 11.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 64 C X 97 13:20.01 13:20 12.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F 62 C X 95 13:57.11 13:57 13.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F 12 C X 866 14:00.68 14:01 14.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 20 C X 887 14:18.57 14:19 15.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F 64 C X 906 14:31.79 14:32 16.Mariya Kadiev State College,PA 44 F C X 915 14:36.43 14:36 17.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F 17 C X 868 15:07.15 15:07 18.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F 12 C X 865 15:35.28 15:35 19.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F 56 C X 899 16:23.40 16:23 20.Mary Mccann Glen Mills,PA 51 F C X 918 16:26.97 16:27 21.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F 53 C X 898 16:59.79 17:00 22.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F 12 C X 864 17:21.29 17:21 23.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 38 C X 85 18:10.75 18:11 24.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 49 F C X 936 19:32.79 19:33 25.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F C X 913 21:14.45 21:14 26.Susan Leo Aston,PA 54 F C X 917 23:26.26 23:26 27.Heather Bonaventure West Deptford,NJ 48 F 53 C X 897 29:33.46 29:33 28.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F 38 C X 894 34:24.23 34:24FF IN GEAR Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB MALE FF IN GEAR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 204 F G 782 11:08.03 11:08 2.Matthew Zeh Toms River,NJ 15 M 215 F G 732 11:38.35 11:38 3.Gregory Ludwig Philadelphia,PA 46 M G 827 12:02.63 12:03 4.Edgar Sandoval Philadelphia,PA 26 M G 647 12:03.50 12:04 5.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 F G 806 12:36.00 12:36 6.Jonathan Bernstein Philadelphia,PA 47 M G 599 13:01.31 13:01 7.James Kelly Philadelphia,PA 24 M 206 F G 788 13:37.25 13:37 8.Justin Finn Philadelphia,PA 36 M F G 821 14:13.81 14:14 9.Michael Rodes Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 F G 781 14:38.79 14:39 10.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 33 M 205 F G 783 14:38.92 14:39 11.Dennis Wolf Levittown,PA 38 M 203 F G 778 14:48.15 14:48 12.Joseph Pena Philadelphia,PA 33 M F G 823 14:54.11 14:54 13.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 26 M 216 F G 804 15:00.89 15:01 14.Joseph Finley Philadelphia,PA 25 M F G 820 15:05.86 15:06 15.Justin Kulp Philadelphia,PA 31 M 204 F G 779 15:26.95 15:27 16.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 30 M 216 F G 803 15:37.95 15:38 17.Austin Reynolds Sicklerville,NJ 17 M 211 F G 805 15:44.18 15:44 18.Knox Durkin West Chester,PA 7 M C G 955 15:45.30 15:45 19.Tim Cook Toms River,NJ 52 M 215 F G 812 15:50.34 15:50 20.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 F G 780 15:51.42 15:51 21.Brian Pease Philadelphia,PA 46 M G 929 16:30.50 16:30 22.Dave Zeh Toms River,NJ 49 M 215 F G 818 17:23.87 17:24 23.Vincent Bousanti Toms River,NJ 26 M 215 F G 729 17:29.17 17:29 24.Chris Doster Philadelphia,PA 25 M 216 F G 802 17:30.67 17:31 25.Jason Smith Philadelphia,PA 34 M 214 F G 810 17:40.44 17:40 26.Chad Demore Haddon Heights,NJ 27 M 208 F G 797 17:45.47 17:45 27.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 M 301 F G 737 18:44.77 18:45 28.Jeffrey Beatrice Philadelphia,PA 35 M 207 F G 790 18:48.69 18:49 29.Diamir Elliott Philadelphia,PA 26 M 213 F G 807 18:50.55 18:51 30.Pat Mullen Philadelphia,PA 36 M 214 F G 809 19:23.12 19:23 31.David Webster Philadelphia,PA 36 M 214 F G 728 19:35.48 19:35 32.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 31 M 217 F G 795 19:48.47 19:48 33.Frank Farmer Philadelphia,PA 52 M 217 F G 723 20:05.19 20:05 34.Derek Kramer Sicklerville,NJ 39 M 211 F G 727 20:26.76 20:27 35.Buddy Schmidt Philadelphia,PA 64 M 301 F G 754 20:40.96 20:41 36.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 32 M 203 F G 776 20:41.73 20:42 37.John Narkin Philadelphia,PA 11 M 216 F G 794 20:42.98 20:43 38.Christopher Simpson Philadelphia,PA 31 M 216 F G 793 21:05.03 21:05 39.Tom Depaola Lavallette,NJ 55 M 215 F G 813 21:14.29 21:14 40.Nick Tyson Marlton,NJ 33 M 209 F G 726 21:46.36 21:46 41.Zhivago Hilton Philadelphia,PA 36 M F G 822 22:48.04 22:48 42.Adam Beckett Toms River,NJ 43 M 215 F G 811 23:07.82 23:08 43.Robbie Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 207 F G 791 23:18.85 23:19 44.Charles Laing Toms River,NJ 86 M 215 F G 814 23:24.05 23:24 45.John Smaldore Haddon Heights,NJ 52 M 208 F G 725 24:22.94 24:23 46.Patrick Masterson Toms River,NJ 20 M 215 F G 815 24:50.39 24:50 47.Dan Bard Delran,NJ 29 M 202 F G 766 25:12.63 25:13 48.Stephen Nesteriak Toms River,NJ 53 M 215 F G 816 25:50.30 25:50 49.John Hemmerle Jr. Riverside,NJ 23 M 202 F G 771 26:14.64 26:15 50.Joshua Stellwag Delran,NJ 32 M 202 F G 775 26:31.06 26:31 51.Joseph Cunningham Delran,NJ 24 M 202 F G 769 27:17.73 27:18 52.Harry Scharle Haddon Heights,NJ 57 M 208 F G 798 29:18.19 29:18 53.Eddie Salgado Jackson,NJ 37 M 202 F G 773 30:39.99 30:40 54.Jeffrey Lewandowski Philadelphia,PA 38 M 205 F G 787 31:05.62 31:06 55.Tim Devlin Riverside,NJ 27 M 202 F G 770 38:11.38 38:11 56.Henry Caraballo Jr Delran,NJ 31 M 202 F G 768 40:20.26 40:20 57.Michael Donohue Philadelphia,PA 48 M G 953 46:17.36 46:17 58.Joshua Briggs Delran,NJ 23 M 202 F G 767 48:55.96 48:56 59.Kevin Peak Delran,NJ 34 M 202 F G 772 49:20.95 49:21 60.Wayne Arthur Philadelphia,PA 42 M 207 F G 789 50:15.09 50:15 FIGHT FOR AIR PHILADELPHIA STAIR CLIMB FEMALE FF IN GEAR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Keri Mcdevitt Philadelphia,PA 34 F 207 F G 721 13:45.20 13:45 2.Hilda Bradshaw Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 F G 677 13:48.51 13:49 3.Tammy Singleton Philadelphia,PA 38 F 205 F G 678 14:04.08 14:04 4.Beth Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 F G 784 17:10.03 17:10 5.Fiona Fowler Philadelphia,PA 48 F 217 F G 724 19:50.08 19:50 6.Jen Leary Philadelphia,PA 41 F C G 959 20:11.48 20:11 7.Joanna Zeh Toms River,NJ 45 F 215 F G 731 21:47.11 21:47 8.Tara Lauletta Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 F 207 F G 720 37:58.99 37:59 9.Morgan Schaefer Delran,NJ 27 F 202 F G 774 48:06.10 48:06 10.Sarah Bubnis Riverside,NJ 29 F 202 F G 675 48:18.76 48:19
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FF IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FAST PHILLY FIRE | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
VERTICAL MILE Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 TEAM STAB PLUS 1:09:47.05 AVERAGE: 8:43.38 7.Dan Green Clifton,NJ 26 M 56 U 960 7:29.35* 20.Scott Anderson Philadelphia,PA 26 M 56 184 8:11.44* 28.Marty Mack Philadelphia,PA 33 M 56 241 8:35.76* 34.Christy Mack Philadelphia,PA 31 F 56 240 8:42.94* 45.Joel Baker West Chester,PA 26 M 56 187 9:00.12* 55.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 37 F 56 280 9:14.75* 56.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 59 M 56 201 9:15.19* 57.Anthony Massey Paoli,PA 36 M 56 55 9:17.50* 74.Ryan Clark Warrington,PA 28 M 56 197 9:39.17 101.Colleen Connors Philadelphia,PA 38 F 56 199 10:04.87 104.Aidan Kopelow Perkasie,PA 15 M 56 235 10:09.97 119.Michael Szczesniak Warrington,PA 22 M 56 273 10:26.17 122.Kerri Anderson Hoboken,NJ 27 F 56 182 10:28.11 125.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 56 C 93 10:30.31 127.Ryan Gilbert Furlong,PA 24 M 56 215 10:32.73 132.Margaret Mccann Philadelphia,PA 36 F 56 245 10:35.53 136.Arthur Stretton Wilmington,DE 25 M 56 268 10:38.46 138.Emily Mullen New York,NY 28 F 56 247 10:41.27 143.Kaitlyn Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 F 56 228 10:47.26 152.Rill Shi Stamford,CT 35 M 56 262 10:54.37 161.Yuchi Liu Jersey City,NJ 38 M 56 238 11:08.05 170.James Dimarco Philadelphia,PA 34 M 56 208 11:18.39 172.Tony Deni Roslyn,PA 56 M 56 204 11:21.97 178.Jarett Devaney Philadelphia,PA 36 M 56 205 11:27.99 187.John Braun Warrington,PA 60 M 56 189 11:33.01 210.Rhianna Stanton Williamstown,NJ 26 F 56 267 11:53.37 212.Tom Clark Warrington,PA 63 M 56 198 11:55.03 218.Lauren Ahrens Warrington,PA 26 F 56 181 12:00.20 224.Jim Stabilito Scottsdale,AZ 49 M 56 265 12:03.03 230.Kate Fink Chalfont,PA 29 F 56 E 54 12:07.89 236.Mike Carr Warrington,PA 68 M 56 195 12:14.54 242.Timothy Volz Doylestown,PA 42 M 56 281 12:18.96 254.Karen Szczesniak Warrington,PA 54 F 56 271 12:26.51 255.Liv Levengood Kutztown,PA 14 F 56 237 12:27.22 260.Sarah Lloyd Green Lane,PA 37 F 56 239 12:31.60 261.Michael Masten Philadelphia,PA 35 M 56 244 12:31.96 262.Alex Volz Doylestown,PA 8 M 56 279 12:32.52 276.Lawrence Bradshaw Phoenixville,PA 56 M 56 188 12:46.71 277.Rachel Jones Pittsburgh,PA 22 F 56 226 12:46.86 279.Leonard Wojton Williamstown,NJ 64 M 56 283 12:48.69 294.Brett Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M 56 227 13:00.37 305.Jake Coullter Holland,PA 8 M 56 202 13:03.34 320.Kathleen Spingler Philadelphia,PA 25 F 56 264 13:09.03 325.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 56 C X 900 13:12.60 332.Tayler Magda Warrington,PA 24 F 56 242 13:17.17 338.Steve Greening Mickleton,NJ 51 M 56 217 13:21.01 339.Brian Hawn Glendora,NJ 27 M 56 224 13:21.67 340.Candice Shires Jenkintown,PA 34 F 56 263 13:21.68 349.Michael Mullen Madison,NJ 58 M 56 248 13:36.25 361.Autumn Gargiule Media,PA 24 F 56 213 13:50.36 379.Gilberto Martinez Paoli,PA 51 M 56 243 14:03.77 390.Chrissy Chamberlain Moorestown,NJ 27 F 56 196 14:07.66 398.Laura Archie Oreland,PA 58 F 56 185 14:11.46 416.Caitlin Gaudi Irwin,PA 29 F 56 214 14:16.66 423.Lisa Dickerson Garnet Valley,PA 57 F 56 207 14:19.93 452.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F 56 C 92 14:42.91 453.Jim Carr Doylestown,PA 72 M 56 193 14:43.59 458.Dan Bailey Chalfont,PA 59 M 56 186 14:51.49 462.Andrea Stanton Williamstown,NJ 59 F 56 266 14:54.38 478.Tachi Odelugo Philadelphia,PA 28 F 56 250 15:08.35 490.Christy Greening Mickleton,NJ 50 F 56 216 15:23.14 496.Michael Anderson Garnet Valley,PA 53 M 56 183 15:27.22 500.Ninee Dewar Stamford,CT 39 F 56 206 15:29.21 519.Kevin Carr Fountainville,PA 39 M 56 194 15:47.41 523.Addie Carr Fountainville,PA 8 F 56 191 15:50.31 528.Emma Van Wicklen Collegeville,PA 17 F 56 276 16:02.41 531.Suzanne Rowland Philadelphia,PA 57 F 56 258 16:05.30 532.Grace Van Wicklen Collegeville,PA 10 F 56 277 16:05.52 535.Mitika Khera Philadelphia,PA 33 F 56 231 16:11.95 543.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F 56 C X 899 16:23.40 544.Bridget Keenan Brookhaven,PA 25 F 56 230 16:23.67 549.Mark Sharbaugh Winfield,IL 54 M 56 261 16:34.07 554.Hannah Carr Fountainville,PA 9 F 56 192 16:41.73 555.Jennifer Isaacsohn Warrington,PA 54 F 56 225 16:42.28 557.Kim Wagner Lindley,NY 58 F 56 282 16:48.81 558.John Koletty East Norriton,PA 37 M 56 232 16:48.83 561.Diane Yerger Telford,PA 57 F 56 284 16:57.88 563.Winnie Tang New York,NY 41 F 56 275 16:59.72 575.Stanley Harmer Mickleton,NJ 66 M 56 220 17:12.17 576.Tammy Harmer Mickleton,NJ 49 F 56 221 17:14.19 584.David Sutton Narberth,PA 68 M 56 269 17:27.17 588.Deb Gallihue Havertown,PA 59 F 56 212 17:34.96 591.Jim Elliott Hatboro,PA 62 M 56 211 17:42.69 609.Marie Connors Cherry Hill,NJ 60 F 56 200 18:26.25 613.Terry Coulter Holland,PA 42 M 56 203 18:43.19 617.Catherine Harris Garnet Valley,PA 23 F 56 222 18:47.18 623.Sarah Regan Warrington,PA 25 F 56 253 18:51.98 632.Vanessa Regan Warrington,PA 50 F 56 254 19:06.78 635.Stan Szczesniak Warrington,PA 55 M 56 274 19:20.65 638.John Regan Warrington,PA 52 M 56 251 19:24.26 649.Chris Mitchell Kutztown,PA 20 M 56 246 19:43.78 650.Christine Haughney Warrington,PA 60 F 56 223 19:45.67 651.Michael Swenson Philadelphia,PA 31 M 56 270 19:46.49 659.Isabel Duccilli Green Lane,PA 68 F 56 209 19:53.66 668.Laurie Rinedoller Lansdale,PA 55 F 56 255 20:08.93 693.Joanne Sekella Holland,PA 50 F 56 259 21:20.68 696.Sheila Van Wicklen Collegeville,PA 49 F 56 278 21:36.93 715.Jeff Romano Lumberton,NJ 58 M 56 256 23:29.56 737.Joe Grinkewicz Philadelphia,PA 35 M 56 218 26:09.25 747.Joseph Koletty Warrington,PA 55 M 56 233 28:20.52 2 MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN 1:16:43.10 AVERAGE: 9:35.39 17.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 12 M 30 328 8:00.55* 27.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 45 M 30 324 8:33.97* 41.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 41 M 30 323 8:53.51* 67.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 44 M 30 315 9:29.60* 72.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 45 F 30 325 9:38.60* 112.Slade Smoker Lititz,PA 11 M 30 327 10:20.88* 113.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 42 F 30 322 10:21.28* 176.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 9 F 30 326 11:24.71* 309.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 43 M 30 316 13:05.18 316.Mary Hayes West Chester,PA 14 F 30 312 13:07.22 354.Amelia Grune West Chester,PA 7 F 30 307 13:41.82 376.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 40 F 30 308 14:01.30 382.Jessica Kelley West Chester,PA 10 F 30 317 14:05.19 383.Regan Grune West Chester,PA 9 F 30 309 14:06.12 429.Melanie Remaize West Chester,PA 10 F 30 321 14:23.39 502.Sophia Pirone Westtown,PA 12 F 30 319 15:35.19 520.Allison Hayes West Chester,PA 11 F 30 310 15:47.74 539.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 43 M 30 314 16:17.31 657.Juliana Remaize West Chester,PA 8 F 30 320 19:51.59 691.Shari Pirone West Chester,PA 49 F 30 318 21:16.03 710.Emma Hayes West Chester,PA 8 F 30 311 23:11.68 721.Michele Hayes West Chester,PA 44 F 30 313 23:44.41 3 TOWER MASTERS 1:17:38.94 AVERAGE: 9:42.37 3.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 456 96 6:14.08* 6.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 456 903 7:18.21* 53.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F 62 57 9:13.16* 70.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 62 438 94 9:33.51* 82.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 62 438 901 9:46.58* 100.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 56 F 62 56 10:03.11* 189.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 62 446 888 11:34.96* 368.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F 62 439 902 13:55.33* 370.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F 62 C X 95 13:57.11 4 FOR LITTLE DEBBIE 1:18:31.67 AVERAGE: 9:48.96 23.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 20 420 76 8:24.86* 35.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 20 421 77 8:43.68* 36.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 20 421 884 8:43.85* 42.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 20 420 883 8:56.26* 96.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M 20 419 75 9:59.61* 129.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M 20 419 882 10:34.27* 175.Maddy Moyer , 24 F 20 437 886 11:23.63* 199.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M 20 410 880 11:45.51* 201.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 20 C 879 11:46.16 203.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 20 C X 72 11:46.00 215.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F 20 C 877 11:57.57 234.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F 20 C 71 12:14.30 238.Maddy Moyer , 24 F 20 C X 79 12:15.93 268.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M 20 C X 73 12:36.27 280.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F 20 C X 70 12:49.60 307.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F 20 C X 878 13:04.65 352.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M 20 C 885 13:38.16 392.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 20 C 80 14:08.23 420.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 20 C X 887 14:18.57 425.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M 20 C X 78 14:21.51 565.Jon Moyer Birdsboro,PA 67 M 20 932 17:00.91 577.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 33 F 20 C 74 17:16.42 698.Erin Kochka West Grove,PA 31 F 20 155 21:42.33 763.Dennis Gehman Mohnton,PA 67 M 20 154 33:46.09 5 PATTI'S PACK 1:19:15.30 AVERAGE: 9:54.41 11.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M 35 47 7:34.46* 47.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 443 889 9:01.78* 63.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 443 82 9:23.57* 83.Peter Eobbi Woodbury,NJ 48 M 35 295 9:46.78* 95.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 35 F 35 298 9:58.16* 110.Kevin Ercolani Lansdale,PA 33 M 35 300 10:18.77* 179.Thomas Greenfield Warrington,PA 59 M 35 301 11:28.00* 197.Jim Tallia Doylestown,PA 59 M 35 303 11:43.78* 608.Mary Jo Gumbel Philadelphia,PA 37 F 35 302 18:20.40 610.Jenna Ercolani Philadelphia,PA 34 F 35 299 18:30.18 646.Lauren Wooley Doylestown,PA 34 F 35 304 19:40.22 660.Andrea Cirilli Philadelphia,PA 35 F 35 294 19:57.89 776.Brian Ercolani Philadelphia,PA 38 M 35 297 39:47.21 777.Alison Ercolani Warrington,PA 22 F 35 296 39:57.97 6 CENTER CITY JEFFERSON 1:20:32.49 AVERAGE: 10:04.06 25.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 433 118 8:28.94* 61.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 433 863 9:21.48* 76.Dave Most Narberth,PA 38 M 7 355 9:39.49* 79.Jessica Most Philadelphia,PA 37 F 7 356 9:43.29* 108.Robert Hilton Philadelphia,PA 36 M 7 352 10:17.51* 128.Mary Fannon Jenkintown,PA 30 F 7 346 10:34.01* 155.Chuck Prendergast Philadelphia,PA 27 M 7 361 10:56.59* 185.Joshua Zigmont Morton,PA 37 M 7 373 11:31.18* 245.Pooja Pandit Philadelphia,PA 30 F 7 359 12:20.67 341.Donna George Philadelphia,PA 32 F 7 347 13:24.18 347.Gautam George Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 348 13:34.18 348.Sung Whang Philadelphia,PA 33 F 7 372 13:34.35 372.Jakob Oxman Philadelphia,PA 11 M 7 358 13:57.76 410.Jacob Summer Penn Valley,PA 48 M 7 369 14:14.99 415.David Oxman Philadelphia,PA 51 M 7 357 14:16.56 427.Bill Sexauer Cherry Hill,NJ 61 M 7 364 14:21.68 433.Roger Hansrote Glenside,PA 59 M 7 350 14:25.77 457.Aimee Masino Philadelphia,PA 35 F 7 354 14:51.20 474.Rafael Perez Philadelphia,PA 63 M 7 360 15:05.68 487.Jesse Roman Philadelphia,PA 59 M 7 363 15:16.52 522.Mae West Phila,PA 36 F 7 371 15:50.06 530.Ian Hardy Clementon,NJ 22 M 7 351 16:04.12 571.Bharat Awsare Lumberton,NJ 48 M 7 344 17:09.72 573.Thomas Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 51 M 7 366 17:11.13 593.Ross Summer Philadelphia,PA 48 M 7 370 17:44.12 603.Ella Summer Penn Valley,PA 10 F 7 368 18:08.93 619.Ashley Summer Penn Valley,PA 42 F 7 367 18:47.60 7 THE PHILLY SPECIAL 1:29:59.02 AVERAGE: 11:14.88 21.Andrew Piersante Philadelphia,PA 31 M 60 395 8:18.75* 124.Joseph Young North Wales,PA 42 M 60 398 10:29.32* 135.Ethan Mintz West Chester,PA 15 M 60 393 10:38.22* 151.Mary Gonzalez West Chester,PA 37 F 60 387 10:52.08* 171.Carson Gilbert Doylestown,PA 8 M 60 384 11:21.24* 219.Reed Binkowski West Chester,PA 7 M 60 400 12:00.33* 310.Todd Loose Ephrata,PA 52 M 60 391 13:05.53* 327.Andy Loose Lancaster,PA 54 M 60 390 13:13.55* 359.Jodi Miller West Chester,PA 45 F 60 392 13:48.80 364.John Ferrante West Chester,PA 52 M 60 382 13:52.64 386.Mike Rigney Chalfont,PA 53 M 60 396 14:06.86 418.Jeff Binkowski West Chester,PA 41 M 60 399 14:17.51 426.John Gilbert Doylestown,PA 49 M 60 386 14:21.56 434.Colin Kelso Philadelphia,PA 34 M 60 388 14:26.88 443.Franklin Gilbert Doylestown,PA 8 M 60 385 14:34.71 464.Stephanie Campbell Springfield,PA 30 F 60 380 14:56.38 559.Edward Kelso Malvern,PA 63 M 60 389 16:52.28 583.Albert Rizzo Hockessin,DE 66 M 60 397 17:26.95 8 CLIMB FOR PAT 1:36:18.30 AVERAGE: 12:02.29 94.Ryan Hutchinson Malvern,PA 34 M 13 426 63 9:57.93* 117.Natalie Donahue Philadelphia,PA 26 F 13 433 10:25.25* 133.Brian Donahue Phoenixville,PA 24 M 13 430 10:36.36* 263.Doug Martino Malvern,PA 52 M 13 437 12:33.76* 281.Andrea Mcquiston Berwyn,PA 52 F 13 438 12:49.97* 323.Courtney Hutchinson Malvern,PA 37 F 13 435 13:11.84* 328.Megan Bernstein Philadelphia,PA 33 F 13 429 13:13.66* 344.Sandra Donahue West Chester,PA 60 F 13 434 13:29.53* 355.Ian Donahue West Chester,PA 22 M 13 431 13:42.46 396.Christine Martino Malvern,PA 54 F 13 436 14:10.02 471.Michael Donahue Phoenixville,PA 62 M 13 432 15:02.33 9 GAIL'S SQUAD 1:36:21.40 AVERAGE: 12:02.67 186.Danielle Kauffman Reading,PA 30 F 22 333 11:31.99* 202.Annie Kopera Langhorne,PA 24 F 22 334 11:46.46* 206.Elias Baetzel Royersford,PA 17 M 22 331 11:50.59* 229.Amber Steigerwalt Warrington,PA 23 F 22 337 12:07.09* 235.Anna Torrence Royersford,PA 30 F 22 44 12:14.41* 237.Brooke Overly Ephrata,PA 23 F 22 336 12:15.46* 239.Aliki Torrence Reading,PA 24 F 22 338 12:16.22* 243.Bryce Armor Royersford,PA 17 F 22 329 12:19.18* 274.Stacey Armor Royersford,PA 47 F 22 330 12:41.67 322.Summer Fatzinger Royersford,PA 36 F 22 332 13:09.49 330.Gretchen Naso Reading,PA 55 F 22 335 13:15.79 10 RESPIRE AVIA 1:39:07.86 AVERAGE: 12:23.48 91.Jonathan Inzero Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 M 37 168 9:53.30* 166.Christine Bessemer Newton,NJ 27 F 37 162 11:12.83* 205.Colleen Kurowsky Cranford,NJ 41 F 37 169 11:50.14* 246.Anthony Short Middletown,NJ 30 M 37 175 12:20.68* 271.Mallory Yohannan Freehold,NJ 28 F 37 180 12:39.83* 275.Marco Derobertis Edison,NJ 33 M 37 163 12:45.98* 391.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 42 M 37 177 14:07.85* 417.Patrick Thom Walsh Colonia,NJ 7 M 37 178 14:17.25* 465.Maria Spada North Brunswick,NJ 36 F 37 C 84 14:56.98 505.Stephani Masi Middletown,NJ 30 F 37 171 15:37.02 569.Amy Wiggins Kenilworth,NJ 36 F 37 179 17:07.52 578.Santos Rivera Jamesburg,NJ 50 M 37 173 17:18.96 611.Sherri Hughes Newton,NJ 27 F 37 166 18:32.01 622.Andrea Nyerges Dumont,NJ 34 F 37 172 18:50.77 666.Jennifer Kurowsky Parlin,NJ 36 F 37 170 20:06.32 746.Emily Hullings Newton,NJ 27 F 37 167 28:04.10 11 ONE HOLMAN 1:42:30.21 AVERAGE: 12:48.78 43.Blaise Cona Cherry Hill,NJ 31 M 33 136 8:57.31* 93.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 45 F 33 141 9:56.04* 266.Brad Bayard Moorestown,NJ 49 M 33 133 12:35.56* 324.Emily Graham Mount Laurel,NJ 31 F 33 142 13:12.49* 374.Steve Holman Mount Laurel,NJ 63 M 33 145 14:00.46* 421.Emily Salamone Sicklerville,NJ 39 F 33 151 14:19.26* 436.Anthony Salamone Sicklerville,NJ 43 M 33 150 14:27.69* 469.Shanon Johnson Williamstown,NJ 47 F 33 146 15:01.40* 491.Sue Dean Moorestown,NJ 52 F 33 139 15:24.07 552.Tori Bender Moorestown,NJ 28 F 33 134 16:39.41 618.Chris Morgan Medford Lakes,NJ 48 M 33 147 18:47.59 626.Holly Morgan Medford Lakes,NJ 48 F 33 148 18:57.42 672.Georgine Holman Haddonfield,NJ 67 F 33 144 20:14.01 728.Kimberly Farrell Mount Laurel,NJ 38 F 33 140 24:58.77 731.Margie Centifonti Mount Laurel,NJ 56 F 33 135 25:18.43 12 STAIRWAY TO HEALTH 1:50:09.50 AVERAGE: 13:46.19 157.Ron Chamrin Chamrin Ambler,PA 40 M 41 48 11:02.87* 191.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 54 F 41 490 11:35.37* 249.Eli Cameron Philadelphia,PA 37 M 41 488 12:24.35* 403.Christina Becker Bridgeport,PA 45 F 41 679 14:13.95* 430.Cat London Philadelphia,PA 40 F 41 494 14:23.56* 437.Ashley Kayhart Philadelphia,PA 37 F 41 493 14:30.73* 473.Andrea Caprio Downingtown,PA 39 F 41 489 15:03.62* 560.Bonnie Whitfield Philadelphia,PA 51 F 41 497 16:55.05* 13 YOUR PACE OR MINE 1:53:04.55 AVERAGE: 14:08.07 253.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 64 441 905 12:25.98* 269.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 64 441 98 12:37.19* 284.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 64 435 904 12:51.81* 336.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 64 435 97 13:20.01* 394.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F 64 455 99 14:09.37* 438.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F 64 455 906 14:31.79* 481.Colleen Fee Moorestown,NJ 51 F 64 570 15:12.43* 598.Jim Walsh Moorestown,NJ 54 M 64 572 17:55.97* 14 CINTAS STEPPERS 2:01:35.42 AVERAGE: 15:11.93 103.Gary Oakley Philadelphia,PA 33 M 11 424 10:07.93* 145.Zachary Piccoline Philadelphia,PA 27 M 11 426 10:48.83* 148.Kelli Kowalewski Shamong,NJ 28 F 11 422 10:50.43* 200.Caitlin Omalley Philadelphia,PA 31 F 11 425 11:45.69* 209.Pete Bertheaud Philadelphia,PA 35 M 11 419 11:53.02* 227.Brian Farrell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 11 421 12:04.97* 538.James Darr Cherry Hill,NJ 39 M 11 420 16:17.16* 772.Debra Slutter Friedensburg,PA 61 F 11 427 37:47.39* 773.Kathryn O'malley Macungie,PA 60 F 11 423 37:52.78 15 CLIMB FOR A CURE 2:07:23.23 AVERAGE: 15:55.40 360.Jessica Pritchard Philadelphia,PA 33 F 12 549 13:48.82* 375.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F 12 444 866 14:00.68* 435.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F 12 444 121 14:27.30* 498.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F 12 412 120 15:27.88* 504.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F 12 412 865 15:35.28* 570.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F 12 411 119 17:09.36* 580.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F 12 411 864 17:21.29* 640.Greg Lennox Philadelphia,PA 40 M 12 548 19:32.62* 648.Gabrielle Bill Philadelphia,PA 34 F 12 546 19:41.28 743.Judy Cheng Cherry Hill,NJ 81 F 12 547 26:50.90 16 YOUR PART-TIME CONTROLLER LLC 2:33:57.03 AVERAGE: 19:14.63 217.Luther Ivery Alexandria,VA 63 M 65 579 11:59.43* 329.Katherine Bible Alexandria,VA 50 F 65 575 13:14.48* 472.Haley Willis Phoenixville,PA 33 F 65 585 15:03.43* 483.Bradley Bartolino Bordentown,NJ 32 M 65 574 15:13.45* 489.Harriet Cutshall Leesburg,VA 62 F 65 576 15:18.92* 692.Cheryl Schweizer Philadelphia,PA 54 F 65 583 21:16.18* 723.Kitty Rapalyea Merion,PA 75 F 65 582 24:30.16* 771.Eric Fraint Moorestown,NJ 63 M 65 578 37:20.98* 17 BREATHE FREE 2:41:53.07 AVERAGE: 20:14.13 173.Patrick Blomgren Trainer,PA 34 M 6 537 11:23.04* 422.Victoria Deschambaul Philadelphia,PA 12 F 6 539 14:19.73* 455.Anne Louise Cropp State College,PA 48 F 6 538 14:46.20* 664.Joseph Lasalle Philadelphia,PA 64 M 6 544 20:03.02* 674.Shaida Nasiri Trainer,PA 33 F 6 545 20:26.17* 708.Laura Blomgren Wilmington,DE 33 F 6 536 23:01.12* 750.Logan Dimmick Lansdale,PA 14 F 6 540 28:36.53* 753.Joseph Hernandez Lansdale,PA 38 M 6 541 29:17.26* 765.Jamie Lafferty Springfield,PA 33 M 6 543 34:32.22 767.Darlene La Salle Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 542 35:31.44 18 SCHMITT HAPPENS 2:48:23.36 AVERAGE: 21:02.92 362.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 38 417 892 13:50.71* 441.Mike Schmitt Glenolden,PA 42 M 38 484 14:33.31* 606.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 38 417 85 18:10.75* 625.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M 38 440 86 18:57.39* 628.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M 38 440 893 19:02.41* 644.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F 38 448 87 19:38.61* 756.Marianne Kovacs Philadelphia,PA 47 F 38 483 29:45.95* 764.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F 38 448 894 34:24.23* 770.Sharon Schmitt Norwood,PA 71 F 38 485 37:16.20 19 TEAM G 3:57:32.52 AVERAGE: 29:41.56 477.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F 53 434 91 15:08.35* 564.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F 53 434 898 16:59.79* 695.Heather Bonaventure West Deptford,NJ 48 F 53 406 90 21:29.54* 755.Heather Bonaventure West Deptford,NJ 48 F 53 406 897 29:33.46* 761.Janine Arlow Mount Laurel,NJ 49 F 53 477 31:56.95* 762.Trish Defeo Pennsauken,NJ 55 F 53 479 32:59.50* 779.Suzanne Baldwin Runnemede,NJ 58 F 53 478 44:38.59* 780.Jeannine Macgarvey Mount Ephraim,NJ 49 F 53 481 44:46.34* *** THREE LOGAN SQUARE 1:38:04.30 AVERAGE: 12:15.54 77.Dylan Langley Philadelphia,PA 31 M 61 565 9:40.67* 147.Matt Croce Newtown Square,PA 35 M 61 562 10:50.38* 165.Bill Ingram Phila,PA 45 M 61 564 11:12.76* 216.Daniel Brighter Philadelphia,PA 41 M 61 561 11:58.23* 298.James Strite Philadelphia,PA 50 M 61 567 13:01.53* 671.Kristin Worrell Moorestown,NJ 46 F 61 568 20:12.77* 686.Karen Fink Havertown,PA 56 F 61 563 21:07.96* *** EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP 1:51:12.39 AVERAGE: 13:54.05 164.Carolyn Richardson Greenlawn,NY 39 F 17 131 11:09.75* 350.Rasheed Bellamy Sicklerville,NJ 38 M 17 127 13:36.27* 395.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F 17 414 64 14:09.57* 476.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F 17 414 868 15:07.15* 604.John Jones Jr Pawtucket,RI 34 M 17 129 18:09.44* 636.Nicola Pierre Plymouth Meetin,PA 31 F 17 130 19:20.87* 645.Dennis Du Conshohocken,PA 34 M 17 128 19:39.34* *** STRADOS LABS 57:15.18 AVERAGE: 7:09.40 26.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 458 896 8:29.65* 29.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 458 89 8:36.11* 49.Brady Halligan Philadelphia,PA 30 M 47 512 9:07.71* 90.Nick Delmonico Philadelphia,PA 29 M 47 510 9:52.17* 105.Georgia Howard Philadelphia,PA 27 F 47 513 10:13.54* 154.Ryan Garikes Philadelphia,PA 27 M 47 511 10:56.00* *** IQVIA 1:46:44.88 AVERAGE: 13:20.61 378.Marc Henderson Wilmington,DE 30 M 27 407 14:03.43* 466.Araba Nti Philadelphia,PA 32 F 27 409 14:57.12* 497.Vetri Dhanushkodi Plymouth Mtng,PA 45 M 27 405 15:27.35* 507.Jeff Beisel Phoenixville,PA 30 M 27 404 15:38.09* 590.Sheila Mpima Philadelphia,PA 31 F 27 408 17:42.24* 752.Annabelle Viray Hatfield,PA 43 F 27 410 28:56.65* *** TEAM FLYING PHOENIX - PHILADELPHIA 1:48:25.07 AVERAGE: 13:33.13 401.A.j. Nadel Berwyn,PA 19 M 52 125 14:13.71* 514.Dave Mcdonald Bryn Mawr,PA 59 M 52 124 15:45.86* 516.Marlo Vandegrift Springfield,OH 48 F 52 126 15:46.82* 566.Alexy Posner , 99 M 52 3 17:01.96* 567.Najee Richardson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 52 2 17:03.57* 749.Jan Giannetto Gilbertsville,PA 57 F 52 123 28:33.15* *** FRANK'S FIGHTERS 1:59:56.93 AVERAGE: 14:59.62 114.Chris Orrin Folsom,PA 28 M 21 558 10:21.35* 225.Lauren Green Philadelphia,PA 28 F 21 554 12:03.49* 677.Nikki Mosco Bristol,PA 29 F 21 557 20:37.20* 705.Samantha Finsterbusc Forest Hill,MD 28 F 21 560 22:47.36* 734.Krista Mosco Bristol,PA 23 F 21 556 25:45.32* 748.Jaquelyn Lucas Bristol,PA 38 F 21 555 28:22.21* *** BABC ROCKS STARS 2:08:25.36 AVERAGE: 16:03.17 334.Megan Sullivan New Hope,PA 54 F 4 159 13:19.53* 541.George Kneib Yardley,PA 68 M 4 156 16:22.26* 550.Gina Kneib Yardley,PA 60 F 4 157 16:34.29* 682.Patti Niles Lambertville,NJ 57 F 4 158 20:46.74* 738.Talila Wellner Huntingdon Vall,PA 43 F 4 161 26:11.75* 766.Lavi Wellner Drexel Hill,PA 46 M 4 160 35:10.79* *** STEP UP FOR FRANK 54:06.48 AVERAGE: 6:45.81 9.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 16 M 43 500 7:32.32* 78.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 48 M 43 503 9:41.72* 116.Steve Picerno Ewing,NJ 49 M 43 502 10:23.24* 126.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 55 M 43 501 10:30.95* 527.Gilberto Ramirez Yardley,PA 45 M 43 504 15:58.25* *** CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT 56:33.81 AVERAGE: 7:04.23 66.Sean Carlin Blackwood,NJ 26 M 8 762 9:26.65* 75.Timothy Shannon Cherry Hill,NJ 53 M 8 765 9:39.38* 149.Rex Rostrom Sewell,NJ 46 M 8 763 10:51.10* 162.Patrick Schetter Merchantville,NJ 27 M 8 764 11:08.47* 499.John Foley Westmont,NJ 56 M 8 719 15:28.21* *** THE HAPPY STEPPERS 59:11.64 AVERAGE: 7:23.95 33.Brian Kemner Audubon,NJ 34 M 59 534 8:42.12* 44.James Cannon Audubon,NJ 33 M 59 531 8:59.04* 182.Paul Hartstein Audubon,NJ 34 M 59 533 11:29.02* 353.Samuel Gordon Mount Ephraim,NJ 33 M 59 532 13:38.48* 542.Bob Philpott Philadelphia,PA 34 M 59 535 16:22.98* *** ALLIED 1:08:14.03 AVERAGE: 8:31.75 195.Jameson Smolarski Wallingford,PA 10 M 3 454 11:41.21* 250.John Thomas Iii Springfield,PA 36 M 3 455 12:25.13* 291.Gerry Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 65 M 3 452 12:54.95* 494.James Smolarski Wallingford,PA 49 M 3 453 15:26.60* 515.Michael Banach Philadelphia,PA 60 M 3 449 15:46.14* *** FLYING MONKEYS 1:13:46.10 AVERAGE: 9:13.26 168.Stephen Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 41 M 19 402 67 11:13.12* 183.Deborah Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 32 F 19 401 66 11:30.58* 450.Amanda Rizzo Levittown,PA 37 F 19 460 287 14:40.23* 579.Darren Keeny Levittown,PA 31 M 19 429 68 17:20.00* 627.Ken Rizzo Levittown,PA 44 M 19 442 69 19:01.17* *** ABINGTON JEFFERSON 1:15:21.13 AVERAGE: 9:25.14 59.Sean Ward Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M 2 343 9:20.51* 118.Ryan Ward Falls Church,VA 25 M 2 342 10:25.37* 123.Michael Reilly Abington,PA 39 M 2 340 10:28.25* 642.Bill Ward Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M 2 341 19:32.79* 732.Denise Gotsdiner Merion Station,PA 55 F 2 339 25:34.21* *** CILIA CLIMBERS 1:17:39.42 AVERAGE: 9:42.43 69.John Linderman Williamstown,NJ 43 M 10 415 9:33.26* 158.John Peterson Tabernacle,NJ 37 M 10 417 11:05.13* 289.Meg Linderman Williamstown,NJ 46 F 10 416 12:53.10* 702.Kristen Hughes Blackwood,NJ 38 F 10 414 21:56.95* 703.Kristie Peterson Tabernacle,NJ 37 F 10 418 22:10.98* *** CLIMBIN' FOR KATE 1:18:12.69 AVERAGE: 9:46.59 292.Michael Lambert West Chester,PA 51 M 14 443 12:55.88* 293.Heather Sommerer Abington,PA 48 F 14 444 12:57.88* 451.Heather Hukow Harleysville,PA 47 F 14 442 14:40.83* 612.Christina Allen Ewing,NJ 45 F 14 439 18:32.37* 631.Regina Congdon Chalfont,PA 47 F 14 440 19:05.73* *** HIGH STEPPERS 1:36:10.63 AVERAGE: 12:01.33 265.Robert Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 27 M 24 457 12:35.13* 459.Gwenevere Johnson Dover,DE 53 F 24 459 14:51.76* 605.Roderick Freeman Yeadon,PA 60 M 24 456 18:09.75* 724.Tracy Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 59 F 24 458 24:32.85* 736.Angelina Robinson Philadelphia,PA 51 F 24 461 26:01.14* *** AAA VOLUNTEERS 1:38:54.02 AVERAGE: 12:21.75 167.Tyler Bellamy Berlin,NJ 30 M 1 466 11:12.84* 562.Helene Domico Burlington,NJ 53 F 1 470 16:58.82* 714.Vincent Connor Drexel Hill,PA 43 M 1 469 23:28.71* 717.Jennifer Connor Drexel Hill,PA 39 F 1 467 23:34.55* 720.Rose Connor Drexel Hill,PA 9 F 1 468 23:39.10* *** CROSSFIT HUNTINGDON VALLEY 40:37.95 AVERAGE: 5:04.74 38.Bryan Pitcairn Southampton,PA 31 M 15 448 8:46.83* 39.Jennifer Bleeker Jenkintown,PA 33 F 15 445 8:48.37* 159.Elan Ekhouse Philadelphia,PA 38 M 15 447 11:06.59* 214.Bruce Cronlund Abington,PA 51 M 15 446 11:56.16* *** PGW MICROTURBINES 42:45.26 AVERAGE: 5:20.66 50.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 36 454 83 9:08.82* 80.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 36 454 890 9:43.71* 208.Mark Mcgee Philadelphia,PA 58 M 36 306 11:51.58* 220.Janelle Johnson-grum Philadelphia,PA 32 F 36 305 12:01.15* *** STEPSLIKEJAGGER 43:36.71 AVERAGE: 5:27.09 37.Ethan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 14 M 46 49 8:46.13* 88.Jacob De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 11 M 46 50 9:51.89* 140.Rohan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 48 M 46 51 10:43.44* 411.Verna De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 48 F 46 52 14:15.25* *** TEAM BILL 48:37.91 AVERAGE: 6:04.74 177.Christine O'meara Glenside,PA 46 F 50 517 11:27.89* 198.Eileen Murphy Willow Grove,PA 48 F 50 516 11:44.95* 241.Brittany Robinson Philadelphia,PA 24 F 50 518 12:18.31* 314.Kerry Augustine Bensalem,PA 43 F 50 515 13:06.76* *** HUP BRONCHOSPASMS 56:56.21 AVERAGE: 7:07.03 169.Michael Marchiano Morton,PA 34 M 25 465 11:17.61* 181.Nuala Meyer Wynnewood,PA 44 F 25 402 11:28.68* 247.Laura Marchiano Morton,PA 34 F 25 464 12:22.05* 701.Brooke Brinn Hatboro,PA 40 F 25 462 21:47.87* *** CHERYL'S PEARLS 1:10:13.70 AVERAGE: 8:46.71 404.Shamaria Hughes Philadelphia,PA 31 F 9 475 14:14.04* 432.Dawan Hughes Philadelphia,PA 42 M 9 473 14:25.70* 551.Michelle Kingsberry Philadelphia,PA 52 F 9 476 16:34.44* 729.Rasheem Hughes New Castle,DE 41 M 9 474 24:59.52* *** FEEL THE BERN 1:26:27.16 AVERAGE: 10:48.40 533.Marni Stahl Langhorne,PA 42 F 18 553 16:07.89* 592.Charles Senders Farmingdale,NJ 70 M 18 552 17:44.09* 739.Laura Mcnulty Langhorne,PA 40 F 18 551 26:12.06* 741.Tynisha Glover Langhorne,PA 36 F 18 550 26:23.12* *** HEALTHEASE/LSF 29:51.66 AVERAGE: 3:43.96 60.Ty Tomlinson Harrisburg,PA 29 M 23 290 9:21.12* 84.Eric Mamon Wayne,PA 49 M 23 288 9:48.72* 139.Joe Pepe Philadelphia,PA 27 M 23 289 10:41.82* *** TEAM AM 40:41.40 AVERAGE: 5:05.17 270.Anna-maria Graves West Chester,PA 53 F 48 595 12:38.17* 369.Ryan Kapocsi Bear,DE 25 M 48 597 13:55.58* 389.Josette Graves Claymont,DE 24 F 48 596 14:07.65* *** SOUTH JERSEY LAWYERS 44:50.83 AVERAGE: 5:36.35 204.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M 40 413 88 11:47.37* 290.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M 40 413 895 12:53.94* 669.Ali Gitter Mount Laurel,NJ 29 F 40 486 20:09.52* *** TEAM FLEUR DE LISA 45:12.24 AVERAGE: 5:39.03 184.Barry Pasicznyk Philadelphia,PA 57 M 51 520 11:31.12* 446.Katherine Emgushov Stroudsburg,PA 54 F 51 519 14:37.04* 629.Kellyann Zuzulo Newtown,PA 54 F 51 522 19:04.08* *** TEAM ZEKE 51:54.82 AVERAGE: 6:29.35 463.John Shetron West Chester,PA 58 M 58 528 14:55.70* 595.Anne Swigart West Chester,PA 53 F 58 529 17:48.79* 633.Mary Clark Phoenixville,PA 53 F 58 527 19:10.33* *** STEPPENWOLVES 1:05:25.91 AVERAGE: 8:10.74 493.Michael Honeywell Flourtown,PA 25 M 44 505 15:26.54* 630.Steve Honeywell Glenside,PA 29 M 44 506 19:05.11* 759.Steven Honeywell Flourtown,PA 56 M 44 507 30:54.26* *** LEE HARVEY OSWALD AND THE SHOOTER ON THE 11:46.39 AVERAGE: 1:28.30 1.Matthew Lipsey Harrisburg,PA 28 M 29 46 5:46.92* 2.Greg Ahlswede East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M 29 45 5:59.47* *** STEP BY STEP 21:18.78 AVERAGE: 2:39.85 121.Greg Papa Philadelphia,PA 45 M 42 498 10:26.88* 150.Jeffrey Tomkinson Philadelphia,PA 39 M 42 499 10:51.90* *** BOOTS 25:06.17 AVERAGE: 3:08.27 240.Gananath Chandratill Northampton,PA 30 M 5 471 12:18.13* 278.Jennifer Polzer Northampton,PA 40 F 5 472 12:48.04* *** TEAM XFINITY MOBILE 28:30.64 AVERAGE: 3:33.83 207.Pankesh Contractor Exton,PA 42 M 57 526 11:50.98* 553.Minzhi Chen Philadelphia,PA 29 M 57 525 16:39.66* *** LADYBUGS 38:06.84 AVERAGE: 4:45.85 318.Jaheim Faichney Morrisville,PA 14 M 28 411 13:08.82* 727.Leseh Lentner Morrisville,PA 52 F 28 412 24:58.02* *** EVERY BREATH YOU TAKE 41:19.00 AVERAGE: 5:09.00 596.Prath Krishnamoorthy Ambler,PA 45 F 16 285 17:48.93* 716.Ritu Lal Ambler,PA 51 F 16 286 23:31.07* *** NJIT HIGHLANDERS 11:53.71 AVERAGE: 1:29.21 211.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 31 446 81 11:53.71* *** TEAM SMILEY 12:25.17 AVERAGE: 1:33.15 251.John Smiley , 64 M 55 53 12:25.17* *** NORTHEAST JEFFERSON 15:42.84 AVERAGE: 1:57.86 509.Beth Thornton Philadelphia,PA 34 F 32 375 15:42.84* *** STEPPINGUP 16:16.64 AVERAGE: 2:02.08 536.Doris Flowers Clayton,DE 54 F 45 508 16:16.64* *** SOUTH JERSEY JEFFERSON 16:16.96 AVERAGE: 2:02.12 537.Victoria Buhrman West Deptford,NJ 24 F 39 376 16:16.96* *** ONE STEP WONDERS 22:53.17 AVERAGE: 2:51.65 707.Elizabeth Harte Philadelphia,PA 31 F 34 291 22:53.17* *** TEAM BACKPACKERS 27:27.37 AVERAGE: 3:25.92 745.Suzan Kurtz Reading,PA 39 F 49 514 27:27.37*1ST RESP CHALLENGE Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 ENGINE 40 LADDER 04 AND MEDIC 19 36:37.71 AVERAGE: 9:09.43 15.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 204 8 7:53.77* 52.Michael Rodes Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 11 9:11.33* 71.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 10 9:38.10* 92.Justin Kulp Philadelphia,PA 31 M 204 9 9:54.51* 160.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 204 F G 782 11:08.03 448.Michael Rodes Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 F G 781 14:38.79 495.Justin Kulp Philadelphia,PA 31 M 204 F G 779 15:26.95 525.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 F G 780 15:51.42 2 THE BATTLESHIP 57'S. 41:07.01 AVERAGE: 10:16.75 13.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 4 7:50.28* 32.Nicholas Vertlieb Philadelphia,PA 37 M 213 6 8:38.64* 231.Diamir Elliott Philadelphia,PA 26 M 213 5 12:08.41* 257.Kris Greaves Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 7 12:29.68* 267.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 F G 806 12:36.00 621.Diamir Elliott Philadelphia,PA 26 M 213 F G 807 18:50.55 3 PHILADELPHIA POLICE 42:00.79 AVERAGE: 10:30.20 73.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 60 M 210 659 9:39.02* 97.Kristin Zeigler Conshohocken,PA 24 F 210 663 9:59.69* 141.Christopher Rehmann Conshohocken,PA 40 M 210 661 10:43.64* 193.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA 46 M 210 658 11:38.44* 647.Lynnette Perez Philadelphia,PA 50 F 210 660 19:41.13 4 L19 E60 43:24.31 AVERAGE: 10:51.08 51.Brian Pease Philadelphia,PA 46 M 219 42 9:10.34* 89.Robbie Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 219 43 9:51.91* 144.Christopher Simpson Philadelphia,PA 31 M 219 41 10:48.08* 346.Jeffrey Beatrice , 35 M 219 40 13:33.98* 5 ENGINE 24 44:03.42 AVERAGE: 11:00.85 58.Matt Sandrows , 30 M 218 36 9:20.11* 65.Mark Zielinski , 26 M 218 1039 9:25.00* 109.Ben Windle , 30 M 218 38 10:18.60* 467.Mark Zielinski , 26 M 218 39 14:59.71* 6 ENGINE 45LADDER 14MEDIC 25 59:35.18 AVERAGE: 14:53.79 358.Hilda Bradshaw Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 304 677 13:48.51* 380.Tammy Singleton Philadelphia,PA 38 F 205 304 678 14:04.08* 449.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 33 M 205 304 783 14:38.92* 568.Paige Fath Philadelphia,PA 7 F 205 304 785 17:03.67* 572.Beth Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 F G 784 17:10.03 574.Peyton Fath Philadelphia,PA 5 F 205 F 786 17:11.39 760.Jeffrey Lewandowski Philadelphia,PA 38 M 205 F G 787 31:05.62 7 PHILLYFIRE 1:02:11.85 AVERAGE: 15:32.96 377.Andrew O'hara Philadelphia,PA 39 M 216 305 792 14:02.34* 468.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 26 M 216 804 15:00.89* 506.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 30 M 216 803 15:37.95* 587.Chris Doster Philadelphia,PA 25 M 216 802 17:30.67* 681.John Narkin Philadelphia,PA 11 M 216 F G 794 20:42.98 685.Christopher Simpson Philadelphia,PA 31 M 216 F G 793 21:05.03 8 TOMS RIVER FD & FRIENDS 1:02:21.73 AVERAGE: 15:35.43 192.Matthew Zeh Toms River,NJ 15 M 215 732 11:38.35* 524.Tim Cook Toms River,NJ 52 M 215 812 15:50.34* 581.Dave Zeh Toms River,NJ 49 M 215 818 17:23.87* 585.Vincent Bousanti Toms River,NJ 26 M 215 729 17:29.17* 689.Tom Depaola Lavallette,NJ 55 M 215 F G 813 21:14.29 700.Joanna Zeh Toms River,NJ 45 F 215 F G 731 21:47.11 709.Adam Beckett Toms River,NJ 43 M 215 F G 811 23:07.82 712.Charles Laing Toms River,NJ 86 M 215 F G 814 23:24.05 725.Patrick Masterson Toms River,NJ 20 M 215 F G 815 24:50.39 735.Stephen Nesteriak Toms River,NJ 53 M 215 F G 816 25:50.30 9 ENGINE 60/LADDER19/HAZMAT 1 1:33:51.73 AVERAGE: 23:27.93 356.Keri Mcdevitt Philadelphia,PA 34 F 207 305 721 13:45.20* 620.Jeffrey Beatrice Philadelphia,PA 35 M 207 305 790 18:48.69* 711.Robbie Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 207 305 791 23:18.85* 774.Tara Lauletta Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 F 207 305 720 37:58.99* 786.Wayne Arthur Philadelphia,PA 42 M 207 F G 789 50:15.09 10 DELRAN FIRE DEPARTMENT 1:45:16.06 AVERAGE: 26:19.02 730.Dan Bard Delran,NJ 29 M 202 766 25:12.63* 740.John Hemmerle Jr. Riverside,NJ 23 M 202 771 26:14.64* 742.Joshua Stellwag Delran,NJ 32 M 202 775 26:31.06* 744.Joseph Cunningham Delran,NJ 24 M 202 769 27:17.73* 757.Eddie Salgado Jackson,NJ 37 M 202 F G 773 30:39.99 775.Tim Devlin Riverside,NJ 27 M 202 F G 770 38:11.38 778.Henry Caraballo Jr Delran,NJ 31 M 202 F G 768 40:20.26 782.Morgan Schaefer Delran,NJ 27 F 202 F G 774 48:06.10 783.Sarah Bubnis Riverside,NJ 29 F 202 F G 675 48:18.76 784.Joshua Briggs Delran,NJ 23 M 202 F G 767 48:55.96 785.Kevin Peak Delran,NJ 34 M 202 F G 772 49:20.95 *** THIS OLD HOUSE LADDER 16 56:39.04 AVERAGE: 14:09.76 589.Jason Smith Philadelphia,PA 34 M 214 810 17:40.44* 637.Pat Mullen Philadelphia,PA 36 M 214 809 19:23.12* 643.David Webster Philadelphia,PA 36 M 214 728 19:35.48* *** ENGINE 78 AND MEDIC 30 59:43.74 AVERAGE: 14:55.94 653.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 31 M 217 306 795 19:48.47* 656.Fiona Fowler Philadelphia,PA 48 F 217 306 724 19:50.08* 665.Frank Farmer Philadelphia,PA 52 M 217 306 723 20:05.19* *** HHFD 1:11:26.60 AVERAGE: 17:51.65 594.Chad Demore Haddon Heights,NJ 27 M 208 797 17:45.47* 722.John Smaldore Haddon Heights,NJ 52 M 208 725 24:22.94* 754.Harry Scharle Haddon Heights,NJ 57 M 208 798 29:18.19* *** ENGINE 28 35:29.88 AVERAGE: 8:52.47 456.Dennis Wolf Levittown,PA 38 M 203 302 778 14:48.15* 680.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 32 M 203 302 776 20:41.73* *** TEAM GTFD 6 36:10.94 AVERAGE: 9:02.74 511.Austin Reynolds Sicklerville,NJ 17 M 211 805 15:44.18* 675.Derek Kramer Sicklerville,NJ 39 M 211 727 20:26.76* *** BRISTOL 51 FIRE PUFFERS 41:00.37 AVERAGE: 10:15.09 673.Skyler Mead Bristol,PA 18 F 201 671 20:23.33* 676.Becky Purcell Bristol,PA 43 F 201 672 20:37.04* *** ENGINE 5/ LADDER 6 13:37.25 AVERAGE: 3:24.31 351.James Kelly Philadelphia,PA 24 M 206 788 13:37.25* *** TEAM TUPD 19:16.07 AVERAGE: 4:49.02 634.Anthony Jones Philadelphia,PA 49 M 212 15 19:16.07* *** MOUNT LAUREL FIRE DEPARTMENT 21:46.36 AVERAGE: 5:26.59 699.Nick Tyson Marlton,NJ 33 M 209 726 21:46.36*FAST PHILLY FIRE Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 PHILLY FIRE TEAM 1 52:05.97 AVERAGE: 13:01.49 295.Lakeif Ferron Philadelphia,PA 35 M 301 689 13:00.48* 296.Frank Zavala Philadelphia,PA 30 M 301 761 13:01.18* 299.Angel Alicea Philadelphia,PA 22 M 301 681 13:02.10* 300.Matthew Cohen Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 685 13:02.21* 301.Dan Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 41 M 301 F 759 13:02.36 302.Frank Nolan Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 750 13:02.47 303.William Baumbach Philadelphia,PA 28 M 301 F 682 13:02.98 304.Angel Ortiz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 301 F 751 13:03.09 311.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 22 M 301 F 684 13:05.88 312.Emmanuel Liriano Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 700 13:06.29 315.Dominic Rodriguez Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 709 13:07.08 317.Luis Colon Philadelphia,PA 27 M 301 F 686 13:07.25 321.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M 301 F 711 13:09.24 326.Phillip Easton Philadelphia,PA 23 M 301 F 688 13:13.44 333.Matthew Monaghan Philadelphia,PA 26 M 301 F 749 13:17.49 335.Akhi Jefferson Philadelphia,PA 34 M 301 F 697 13:19.90 337.Mark Hillegass Philadelphia,PA 27 M 301 F 696 13:20.03 365.Andrew Mazari Warminster,PA 25 M 301 F 701 13:52.74 367.Matthew Pernell Philadelphia,PA 37 M 301 F 707 13:54.09 371.James Kull Philadelphia,PA 37 M 301 F 745 13:57.47 373.Luke Millers Philadelphia,PA 36 M 301 F 704 14:00.14 387.Bryon Tyson Philadelphia,PA 21 M 301 F 717 14:06.90 393.John Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 34 M 301 F 747 14:08.56 397.Patrick Dunn Philadelphia,PA 33 M 301 F 687 14:11.21 399.Aquill Stanley Philadelphia,PA 33 M 301 F 757 14:12.97 400.Gregory Leach Philadelphia,PA 23 M 301 F 699 14:13.50 405.Michael Stewart Philadelphia,PA 22 M 301 F 713 14:14.21 406.Marvin Fisco Jr Philadelphia,PA 35 M 301 F 738 14:14.22 407.Sean Glanzmann Phila,PA 32 M 301 F 694 14:14.32 409.Ryheem Kibler Philadelphia,PA 28 M 301 F 742 14:14.62 412.Dennis Harte Philadelphia,PA 29 M 301 F 740 14:15.32 413.Tyrone Jones Philadelphia,PA 28 M 301 F 741 14:15.80 419.Trevis Willingham Philadelphia,PA 36 M 301 F 718 14:17.56 424.Harry Fritsch Philadelphia,PA 22 M 301 F 690 14:20.31 431.Albert Buclary Philadelphia,PA 30 M 301 F 734 14:24.83 439.Anthony Darnell Philadelphia,PA 42 M 301 F 735 14:32.04 442.Maryellen Paul Philadelphia,PA 25 F 301 F 706 14:33.83 454.Bartlomie Pachucki Carlstadt,NJ 39 M 301 F 752 14:45.23 460.Timothy Staab Philadelphia,PA 26 M 301 F 712 14:54.05 480.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F 301 F 743 15:11.14 485.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F 301 F 715 15:14.68 503.Luis Santos Philadelphia,PA 37 M 301 F 674 15:35.21 510.Duc Nguyen Philadelphia,PA 34 M 301 F 705 15:43.74 512.James Leemon Philadelphia,PA 28 M 301 F 746 15:45.11 518.Alfred Glackin Philadelphia,PA 38 M 301 F 693 15:47.02 521.Julia Torres Philadelphia,PA 24 F 301 F 760 15:49.56 540.Mark St. Marie Philadelphia,PA 57 M 301 F 756 16:18.67 586.Markesha Griffin Philadelphia,PA 24 F 301 F 739 17:30.15 597.Edward Kozole Iii Philadelphia,PA 36 M 301 F 744 17:55.30 599.Kristy Hadley Philadelphia,PA 28 F 301 F 695 17:57.19 615.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 M 301 F G 737 18:44.77 678.Buddy Schmidt Philadelphia,PA 64 M 301 F G 754 20:40.96 2 PHILLY FIRE TEAM 3 57:05.19 AVERAGE: 14:16.30 160.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 204 303 782 11:08.03* 448.Michael Rodes Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 303 781 14:38.79* 495.Justin Kulp Philadelphia,PA 31 M 204 303 779 15:26.95* 525.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 32 M 204 303 780 15:51.42* 3 PHILLY FIRE TEAM 4 59:35.18 AVERAGE: 14:53.79 358.Hilda Bradshaw Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 304 677 13:48.51* 380.Tammy Singleton Philadelphia,PA 38 F 205 304 678 14:04.08* 449.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 33 M 205 304 783 14:38.92* 568.Paige Fath Philadelphia,PA 7 F 205 304 785 17:03.67* 572.Beth Fath Philadelphia,PA 41 F 205 F G 784 17:10.03 574.Peyton Fath Philadelphia,PA 5 F 205 F 786 17:11.39 760.Jeffrey Lewandowski Philadelphia,PA 38 M 205 F G 787 31:05.62 4 PHILLY FIRE TEAM 5 1:07:19.21 AVERAGE: 16:49.80 356.Keri Mcdevitt Philadelphia,PA 34 F 207 305 721 13:45.20* 377.Andrew O'hara Philadelphia,PA 39 M 216 305 792 14:02.34* 620.Jeffrey Beatrice Philadelphia,PA 35 M 207 305 790 18:48.69* 681.John Narkin Philadelphia,PA 11 M 216 305 794 20:42.98* 685.Christopher Simpson Philadelphia,PA 31 M 216 F G 793 21:05.03 711.Robbie Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 207 F G 791 23:18.85 774.Tara Lauletta Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 F 207 F G 720 37:58.99 786.Wayne Arthur Philadelphia,PA 42 M 207 F G 789 50:15.09 *** PHILLY FIRE TEAM 6 59:43.74 AVERAGE: 14:55.94 653.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 31 M 217 306 795 19:48.47* 656.Fiona Fowler Philadelphia,PA 48 F 217 306 724 19:50.08* 665.Frank Farmer Philadelphia,PA 52 M 217 306 723 20:05.19* *** PHILLY FIRE TEAM 7 31:26.55 AVERAGE: 7:51.64 267.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 213 307 806 12:36.00* 621.Diamir Elliott Philadelphia,PA 26 M 213 307 807 18:50.55* *** PHILLY FIRE TEAM 2 35:29.88 AVERAGE: 8:52.47 456.Dennis Wolf Levittown,PA 38 M 203 302 778 14:48.15* 680.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 32 M 203 302 776 20:41.73*CENTURY CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 13:32.29 AVERAGE: 6:46.15 3.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 456 96 6:14.08* 6.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 62 456 903 7:18.21* 2 17:05.76 AVERAGE: 8:32.88 26.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 458 896 8:29.65* 29.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 47 458 89 8:36.11* 3 17:21.12 AVERAGE: 8:40.56 23.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 20 420 76 8:24.86* 42.Taylor Gentile Philadelphia,PA 30 M 20 420 883 8:56.26* 4 17:27.53 AVERAGE: 8:43.77 35.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 20 421 77 8:43.68* 36.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 28 M 20 421 884 8:43.85* 5 17:50.42 AVERAGE: 8:55.21 25.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 433 118 8:28.94* 61.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 31 M 7 433 863 9:21.48* 6 18:25.35 AVERAGE: 9:12.68 47.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 443 889 9:01.78* 63.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 35 443 82 9:23.57* 7 18:52.53 AVERAGE: 9:26.27 50.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 36 454 83 9:08.82* 80.Bruce Stover Philadelphia,PA 26 M 36 454 890 9:43.71* 8 19:20.09 AVERAGE: 9:40.04 70.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 62 438 94 9:33.51* 82.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 62 438 901 9:46.58* 9 20:33.88 AVERAGE: 10:16.94 96.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M 20 419 75 9:59.61* 129.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 35 M 20 419 882 10:34.27* 10 22:02.53 AVERAGE: 11:01.27 130.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 416 104 10:34.47* 180.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 416 911 11:28.06* 11 23:28.67 AVERAGE: 11:44.33 189.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 62 446 888 11:34.96* 211.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 31 446 81 11:53.71* 12 23:33.16 AVERAGE: 11:46.58 201.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 20 409 879 11:46.16* 203.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 20 409 72 11:46.00* 13 23:39.56 AVERAGE: 11:49.78 175.Maddy Moyer , 24 F 20 437 886 11:23.63* 238.Maddy Moyer , 24 F 20 437 79 12:15.93* 14 23:42.91 AVERAGE: 11:51.46 125.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 56 423 93 10:30.31* 325.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 56 423 900 13:12.60* 15 23:51.33 AVERAGE: 11:55.67 194.Gian Paolo Santillan North Haledon,NJ 26 M 447 112 11:39.87* 232.Gian Paolo Santillan North Haledon,NJ 26 M 447 919 12:11.46* 16 24:21.78 AVERAGE: 12:10.89 199.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M 20 410 880 11:45.51* 268.Titus Bookheimer , 29 M 20 410 73 12:36.27* 17 24:34.47 AVERAGE: 12:17.23 228.Allison Becker Lansdale,PA 26 F 405 102 12:06.74* 256.Allison Becker Lansdale,PA 26 F 405 909 12:27.73* 18 24:41.31 AVERAGE: 12:20.65 204.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M 40 413 88 11:47.37* 290.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 34 M 40 413 895 12:53.94* 19 24:47.17 AVERAGE: 12:23.59 215.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F 20 407 877 11:57.57* 280.Gena Bookheimer Norristown,PA 31 F 20 407 70 12:49.60* 20 25:03.17 AVERAGE: 12:31.59 253.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 64 441 905 12:25.98* 269.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 64 441 98 12:37.19* 21 25:06.87 AVERAGE: 12:33.43 252.Elisabeth Kearby Philadelphia,PA 26 F 428 109 12:25.81* 273.Elisabeth Kearby Philadelphia,PA 26 F 428 916 12:41.06* 22 25:18.95 AVERAGE: 12:39.48 234.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F 20 408 71 12:14.30* 307.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 27 F 20 408 878 13:04.65* 23 25:32.42 AVERAGE: 12:46.21 272.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M 450 114 12:40.42* 286.Greg Smith Newtown,PA 64 M 450 921 12:52.00* 24 25:43.61 AVERAGE: 12:51.81 283.Ariel Stern Bala Cynwyd,PA 34 F 453 923 12:51.69* 285.Ariel Stern Bala Cynwyd,PA 34 F 453 116 12:51.92* 25 26:09.10 AVERAGE: 13:04.55 306.Jenny Griffin Hulmeville,PA 46 F 422 105 13:04.02* 308.Jenny Griffin Hulmeville,PA 46 F 422 912 13:05.08* 26 26:11.82 AVERAGE: 13:05.91 284.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 64 435 904 12:51.81* 336.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 64 435 97 13:20.01* 27 27:52.44 AVERAGE: 13:56.22 368.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F 62 439 902 13:55.33* 370.Michelle Nickerson Greenlawn,NY 49 F 62 439 95 13:57.11* 28 27:59.67 AVERAGE: 13:59.83 352.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M 20 436 885 13:38.16* 425.Christopher Moyer Birdsboro,PA 30 M 20 436 78 14:21.51* 29 28:03.57 AVERAGE: 14:01.79 357.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 44 M 457 924 13:47.64* 414.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 44 M 457 117 14:15.93* 30 28:07.57 AVERAGE: 14:03.79 345.Mariya Kadiev State College,PA 44 F 427 108 13:31.14* 445.Mariya Kadiev State College,PA 44 F 427 915 14:36.43* 31 28:12.63 AVERAGE: 14:06.31 384.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 37 M 452 922 14:06.14* 385.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 37 M 452 115 14:06.49* 32 28:26.80 AVERAGE: 14:13.40 392.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 20 445 80 14:08.23* 420.Emily Rubino Yardley,PA 19 F 20 445 887 14:18.57* 33 28:27.98 AVERAGE: 14:13.99 375.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F 12 444 866 14:00.68* 435.Stephanie Rogers North Wales,PA 35 F 12 444 121 14:27.30* 34 28:41.16 AVERAGE: 14:20.58 394.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F 64 455 99 14:09.37* 438.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 48 F 64 455 906 14:31.79* 35 29:16.72 AVERAGE: 14:38.36 395.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F 17 414 64 14:09.57* 476.Kimberly Du Conshohocken,PA 38 F 17 414 868 15:07.15* 36 31:03.16 AVERAGE: 15:31.58 498.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F 12 412 120 15:27.88* 504.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 41 F 12 412 865 15:35.28* 37 31:06.31 AVERAGE: 15:33.16 452.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F 56 403 92 14:42.91* 543.Carolyn Alexander Philadelphia,PA 30 F 56 403 899 16:23.40* 38 31:59.08 AVERAGE: 15:59.54 501.Mary Mccann Glen Mills,PA 51 F 432 111 15:32.11* 546.Mary Mccann Glen Mills,PA 51 F 432 918 16:26.97* 39 32:01.46 AVERAGE: 16:00.73 362.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 38 417 892 13:50.71* 606.Kaitlyn Gammon Glenmoore,PA 13 F 38 417 85 18:10.75* 40 32:08.14 AVERAGE: 16:04.07 477.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F 53 434 91 15:08.35* 564.Teri Messerschmitt West Deptford,NJ 53 F 53 434 898 16:59.79* 41 34:30.65 AVERAGE: 17:15.32 570.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F 12 411 119 17:09.36* 580.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 42 F 12 411 864 17:21.29* 42 35:36.62 AVERAGE: 17:48.31 529.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 49 F 415 103 16:03.83* 641.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 49 F 415 936 19:32.79* 43 37:59.80 AVERAGE: 18:59.90 625.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M 38 440 86 18:57.39* 628.Lawrence Nocella Royersford,PA 49 M 38 440 893 19:02.41* 44 41:17.04 AVERAGE: 20:38.52 663.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F 424 106 20:02.59* 690.Lynda Heran Alexandria,VA 69 F 424 913 21:14.45* 45 41:44.89 AVERAGE: 20:52.45 607.Susan Leo Aston,PA 54 F 431 910 18:18.63* 713.Susan Leo Aston,PA 54 F 431 917 23:26.26* 46 51:03.00 AVERAGE: 25:31.50 695.Heather Bonaventure West Deptford,NJ 48 F 53 406 90 21:29.54* 755.Heather Bonaventure West Deptford,NJ 48 F 53 406 897 29:33.46* 47 54:02.84 AVERAGE: 27:01.42 644.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F 38 448 87 19:38.61* 764.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 47 F 38 448 894 34:24.23* *** 9:57.93 AVERAGE: 4:58.97 94.Ryan Hutchinson Malvern,PA 34 M 13 426 63 9:57.93* *** 11:13.12 AVERAGE: 5:36.56 168.Stephen Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 41 M 19 402 67 11:13.12* *** 11:30.58 AVERAGE: 5:45.29 183.Deborah Albanese Fairless Hills,PA 32 F 19 401 66 11:30.58* *** 12:29.87 AVERAGE: 6:14.94 258.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 70 M 425 107 12:29.87* *** 14:40.23 AVERAGE: 7:20.11 450.Amanda Rizzo Levittown,PA 37 F 19 460 287 14:40.23* *** 14:56.98 AVERAGE: 7:28.49 465.Maria Spada North Brunswick,NJ 36 F 37 451 84 14:56.98* *** 17:16.42 AVERAGE: 8:38.21 577.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 33 F 20 418 74 17:16.42* *** 17:20.00 AVERAGE: 8:40.50 579.Darren Keeny Levittown,PA 31 M 19 429 68 17:20.00* *** 19:01.17 AVERAGE: 9:30.59 627.Ken Rizzo Levittown,PA 44 M 19 442 69 19:01.17*MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 96 6:14.08 6:14 64.24% 2.Stephen Marsalese Port Chester,NY 53 M 931 6:52.54 6:53 63.14% 3.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 903 7:18.21 7:18 54.88% 4.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M 47 7:34.46 7:34 51.76% 5.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 59 M 201 9:15.19 9:15 49.35% 6.Todd Pollock Sellersville,PA 49 M 59 8:36.33 8:36 48.83% 7.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 60 M 659 9:39.02 9:39 47.72% 8.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 45 M 324 8:33.97 8:34 47.60% 9.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 889 9:01.78 9:02 47.34% 10.Sean Ward Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M 343 9:20.51 9:21 46.87% 11.Michael Kim Philadelphia,PA 42 M 35 8:37.25 8:37 46.16% 12.Sven Maier Philadelphia,PA 46 M 628 9:00.69 9:01 45.58% 13.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 82 9:23.57 9:24 45.49% 14.William Auty Philadelphia,PA 46 M 19 9:06.58 9:07 45.08% 15.Timothy Shannon Cherry Hill,NJ 53 M 765 9:39.38 9:39 44.96% 16.Brian Pease Philadelphia,PA 46 M 42 9:10.34 9:10 44.75% 17.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 41 M 323 8:53.51 8:54 44.44% 18.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 94 9:33.51 9:34 44.34% 19.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 50 M 901 9:46.58 9:47 43.35% 20.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 48 M 503 9:41.72 9:42 43.03% 21.Lawrence Nolan Bayville,NJ 62 M 642 10:54.63 10:55 43.01% 22.Eric Mamon Wayne,PA 49 M 288 9:48.72 9:49 42.86% 23.Peter Eobbi Woodbury,NJ 48 M 295 9:46.78 9:47 42.67% 24.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 72 11:46.00 11:47 42.60% 25.Edwin Kelley West Chester,PA 44 M 315 9:29.60 9:30 42.59% 26.Terry Bookheimer , 69 M 879 11:46.16 11:46 42.54% 27.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 888 11:34.96 11:35 42.03% 28.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 55 M 501 10:30.95 10:31 42.02% 29.John Linderman Williamstown,NJ 43 M 415 9:33.26 9:33 41.97% 30.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 66 M 81 11:53.71 11:54 40.91% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F 57 9:13.16 9:13 54.66% 2.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 56 F 56 10:03.11 10:03 53.58% 3.Sally Kalkima , 56 F 829 10:35.11 10:35 50.89% 4.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 45 F 325 9:38.60 9:39 48.55% 5.Christine Dougherty Glenside,PA 54 F 609 10:48.91 10:49 48.53% 6.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 45 F 141 9:56.04 9:56 47.08% 7.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 104 10:34.47 10:34 46.49% 8.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 54 F 490 11:35.37 11:35 45.25% 9.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 44 F 629 10:13.66 10:14 45.24% 10.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 42 F 322 10:21.28 10:21 43.63% 11.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 911 11:28.06 11:28 42.84% 12.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 905 12:25.98 12:26 42.79% 13.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 55 F 632 12:34.19 12:34 42.28% 14.Sandra Donahue West Chester,PA 60 F 434 13:29.53 13:30 42.28% 15.Karen Szczesniak Warrington,PA 54 F 271 12:26.51 12:27 42.16% 16.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 98 12:37.19 12:37 42.12% 17.Christine O'meara Glenside,PA 46 F 517 11:27.89 11:28 41.35% 18.Eileen Murphy Willow Grove,PA 48 F 516 11:44.95 11:45 41.35% 19.Anna-maria Graves West Chester,PA 53 F 595 12:38.17 12:38 40.95% 20.Nuala Meyer Wynnewood,PA 44 F 402 11:28.68 11:29 40.31% 21.Gretchen Naso Reading,PA 55 F 335 13:15.79 13:16 40.11% 22.Andrea Mcquiston Berwyn,PA 52 F 438 12:49.97 12:50 39.84% 23.Megan Sullivan New Hope,PA 54 F 159 13:19.53 13:20 39.37% 24.Laura Archie Oreland,PA 58 F 185 14:11.46 14:11 39.06% 25.Harriet Cutshall Leesburg,VA 62 F 576 15:18.92 15:19 38.39% 26.Kathleen Mininno Moorestown,NJ 49 F 904 12:51.81 12:52 38.24% 27.Lisa Dickerson Garnet Valley,PA 57 F 207 14:19.93 14:20 38.16% 28.Stacey Armor Royersford,PA 47 F 330 12:41.67 12:42 37.79% 29.Colleen Kurowsky Cranford,NJ 41 F 169 11:50.14 11:50 37.75% 30.Andrea Stanton Williamstown,NJ 59 F 266 14:54.38 14:54 37.72% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 96 6:14.08 6:14 64.24% 2.Matthew Lipsey Harrisburg,PA 28 M 46 5:46.92 5:47 64.16% 3.Stephen Marsalese Port Chester,NY 53 M 931 6:52.54 6:53 63.14% 4.Greg Ahlswede East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M 45 5:59.47 5:59 61.89% 5.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 43 M 903 7:18.21 7:18 54.88% 6.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 12 M 328 8:00.55 8:01 53.35% 7.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 16 M 500 7:32.32 7:32 52.17% 8.Matt Zacharkow Hamilton,NJ 35 M 62 7:16.78 7:17 52.04% 9.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 40 M 47 7:34.46 7:34 51.76% 10.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 39 M 4 7:50.28 7:50 49.64% 11.Dan Green Clifton,NJ 26 M U 960 7:29.35 7:29 49.47% 12.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 59 M 201 9:15.19 9:15 49.35% 13.Sean Cancelliere Philadelphia,PA 17 M 1020 7:53.00 7:53 49.28% 14.Xavier Sanchez-brown Philadelphia,PA 21 M 1031 7:34.00 7:34 49.22% 15.Todd Pollock Sellersville,PA 49 M 59 8:36.33 8:36 48.83% 16.Angel Alicea Philadelphia,PA 22 M 26 7:43.27 7:43 47.99% 17.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 60 M 659 9:39.02 9:39 47.72% 18.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 45 M 324 8:33.97 8:34 47.60% 19.Chris Whaley Havertown,PA 33 M 8 7:53.77 7:54 47.51% 20.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 889 9:01.78 9:02 47.34% 21.James Keegan Runnemede,NJ 31 M 939 7:55.07 7:55 46.99% 22.Sean Ward Plymouth Meetin,PA 54 M 343 9:20.51 9:21 46.87% 23.Ethan De Fonseka Ocean,NJ 14 M 49 8:46.13 8:46 46.46% 24.Michael Kim Philadelphia,PA 42 M 35 8:37.25 8:37 46.16% 25.Matthew Monaghan Philadelphia,PA 26 M 29 8:04.14 8:04 45.90% 26.Sven Maier Philadelphia,PA 46 M 628 9:00.69 9:01 45.58% 27.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 51 M 82 9:23.57 9:24 45.49% 28.Scott Anderson Philadelphia,PA 26 M 184 8:11.44 8:11 45.24% 29.William Auty Philadelphia,PA 46 M 19 9:06.58 9:07 45.08% 30.Timothy Shannon Cherry Hill,NJ 53 M 765 9:39.38 9:39 44.96% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Anna Carlson Brooklyn,NY 36 F 58 7:31.52 7:32 56.97% 2.Maria Tuccelli New York,NY 51 F 57 9:13.16 9:13 54.66% 3.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 56 F 56 10:03.11 10:03 53.58% 4.Corrine Kozole Philadelphia,PA 35 F 33 8:20.20 8:20 51.10% 5.Sally Kalkima , 56 F 829 10:35.11 10:35 50.89% 6.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 896 8:29.65 8:30 49.33% 7.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 28 F 89 8:36.11 8:36 48.67% 8.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 45 F 325 9:38.60 9:39 48.55% 9.Christine Dougherty Glenside,PA 54 F 609 10:48.91 10:49 48.53% 10.Christy Mack Philadelphia,PA 31 F 240 8:42.94 8:43 48.24% 11.Jennifer Bleeker Jenkintown,PA 33 F 445 8:48.37 8:48 47.97% 12.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 45 F 141 9:56.04 9:56 47.08% 13.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 37 F 280 9:14.75 9:15 46.70% 14.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 104 10:34.47 10:34 46.49% 15.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 54 F 490 11:35.37 11:35 45.25% 16.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 44 F 629 10:13.66 10:14 45.24% 17.Jessica Most Philadelphia,PA 37 F 356 9:43.29 9:43 44.38% 18.Ashlyn Dinan Southampton,PA 12 F 606 10:26.48 10:26 44.14% 19.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 42 F 322 10:21.28 10:21 43.63% 20.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 9 F 326 11:24.71 11:25 43.55% 21.Colleen Connors Philadelphia,PA 38 F 199 10:04.87 10:05 43.16% 22.Leeanne Fox-jones Haddon Township,NJ 49 F 911 11:28.06 11:28 42.84% 23.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 905 12:25.98 12:26 42.79% 24.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 35 F 298 9:58.16 9:58 42.74% 25.Sandra Donahue West Chester,PA 60 F 434 13:29.53 13:30 42.28% 26.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 55 F 632 12:34.19 12:34 42.28% 27.Karen Szczesniak Warrington,PA 54 F 271 12:26.51 12:27 42.16% 28.Patricia Noonan Moorestown,NJ 55 F 98 12:37.19 12:37 42.12% 29.Kristin Zeigler Conshohocken,PA 24 F 663 9:59.69 0:00 41.93% 30.Michelle Towns Philadelphia,PA 29 F 1025 10:05.00 10:05 41.60%