Titus County Fair XC Invitational

October 02, 2020



Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School - Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1996  Treye Welch           Caddo Mills                            12:04.27  6:02/M        
    2      2   2296  Chase Eastman         Saltillo  Middle School                12:07.43  6:04/M        
    3      3   2356  Max Likins            Texas High                             12:10.86  6:05/M        
    4      4   2032  Jonah Hurta           Elysian Fields Middle School           12:11.15  6:06/M        
    5      5   2059  Ryker Hamblin         Harts Bluff MS                         12:17.34  6:09/M        
    6      6   2303  Rowdy Speir           Saltillo  Middle School                12:22.05  6:11/M        
    7      7   2229  James Carlton         Paris High                             12:28.66  6:14/M        
    8  (< 5)   2213  Nick Mullins          Omaha Pewitt                           12:29.81  6:15/M        
    9  (< 5)   1570  William Hilton        Longview                               12:32.21  6:16/M        
   10  (< 5)   1550  Austin Young          Prairiland                             12:43.31  6:22/M        
   11      8   2149  Luiz Alvarado         Mount Pleasant High School             12:45.03  6:23/M        
   12      9   2295  Adrian Don Juan       Saltillo  Middle School                12:50.66  6:25/M        
   13     10   2195  Montgomery Clark      North Lamar MS                         12:51.07  6:26/M        
   14     11   2203  Isiah Oneal           North Lamar MS                         12:52.15  6:26/M        
   15     12   2109  David Rodriguez       Longview Pine Tree                     12:52.63  6:26/M        
   16     13   1997  Tripp Welch           Caddo Mills                            12:55.04  6:28/M        
   17     14   2111  Trey Scroggins        Longview Pine Tree                     12:57.63  6:29/M        
   18  (< 5)   2044  Cameron Martinez      Grand Saline Middle School             13:01.23  6:31/M        
   19     15   2152  Antonio De La Torre   Mount Pleasant High School             13:02.17  6:31/M        
   20     16   2304  Lucas Womack          Saltillo  Middle School                13:03.82  6:32/M        
   21     17   2069  Slade Ainsworth       Lone Oak                               13:04.25  6:32/M        
   22     18   2031  Aiden Humphrey        Elysian Fields Middle School           13:07.89  6:34/M        
   23     19   2245  Royal Walker-West     Paris High                             13:08.68  6:34/M        
   24     20   2133  Luis Ramirez          Marshall                               13:08.81  6:34/M        
   25     21   2107  Anthony Ovalle        Longview Pine Tree                     13:10.07  6:35/M        
   26     22   2108  Christopher Ramirez   Longview Pine Tree                     13:10.80  6:35/M        
   27  (< 5)   2282  Caleb Kimble          Queen City                             13:11.33  6:36/M        
   28  (< 5)   2046  Jett Taylor           Grand Saline Middle School             13:20.11  6:40/M        
   29     23   2183  Keith Seidell         New Diana                              13:21.99  6:41/M        
   30     24   2077  Connell Lynch         Lone Oak                               13:23.44  6:42/M        
   31     25   2198  Kyle Griffis          North Lamar MS                         13:23.77  6:42/M        
   32     26   2297  Heston Gilbreth       Saltillo  Middle School                13:25.14  6:43/M        
   33     27   2102  Mauricio Hernandez    Longview Pine Tree                     13:25.31  6:43/M        
   34     28   1987  Dustin Hopper         Caddo Mills                            13:29.05  6:45/M        
   35     29   2063  Tristan Olvera        Harts Bluff MS                         13:31.19  6:46/M        
   36  (< 5)   2266  Jackson Byrne         Pleasant Grove                         13:35.11  6:48/M        
   37     30   2030  Judd Hopkins          Elysian Fields Middle School           13:35.25  6:48/M        
   38     31   2199  Anthony Hudson        North Lamar MS                         13:37.09  6:49/M        
   39     32   2353  Ethan Jones           Texas High                             13:39.89  6:50/M        
   40     33   1989  Gavin Meadows         Caddo Mills                            13:40.61  6:50/M        
   41     34   2005  Armando Netro         Chapel Hill MS                         13:44.73  6:52/M        
   42     35   2313  Nick Burney           Sulphur Springs                        13:44.81  6:52/M        
   43     36   2299  Tobin Potter          Saltillo  Middle School                13:46.06  6:53/M        
   44     37   2010  Ricky Ramirez         Chapel Hill MS                         13:49.85  6:55/M        
   45     38   2186  Marty Sullivan        New Diana                              13:54.21  6:57/M        
   46     39   2206  Kanyon Williams       North Lamar MS                         13:56.03  6:58/M        
   47     40   2323  Julian Mejia          Sulphur Springs                        13:57.98  6:59/M        
   48     41   2135  Brayan Vera           Marshall                               13:59.25  7:00/M        
   49  (< 5)   2015  Julian Cassette       Cumby                                  14:00.47  7:00/M        
   50  (< 5)   2043  Bo Hathcock           Grand Saline Middle School             14:03.78  7:02/M        
   51     42   2036  Lebron Simmons        Elysian Fields Middle School           14:05.13  7:03/M        
   52     43   2006  Noberto Netro         Chapel Hill MS                         14:05.17  7:03/M        
   53     44   1985  Jacob Davison         Caddo Mills                            14:05.81  7:03/M        
   54     45   2157  Gilbely Landaverde    Mount Pleasant High School             14:07.69  7:04/M        
   55     46   2009  Aj Ramirez            Chapel Hill MS                         14:07.91  7:04/M        
   56     47   2321  Gabe Mayo             Sulphur Springs                        14:08.11  7:04/M        
   57     48   2314  Bernardo Chavez       Sulphur Springs                        14:10.84  7:05/M        
   58     49   2062  Jayden Morales        Harts Bluff MS                         14:11.66  7:06/M        
   59     50   2202  Luis Morales          North Lamar MS                         14:13.43  7:07/M        
   60     51   2104  Temo Juarez           Longview Pine Tree                     14:15.19  7:08/M        
   61     52   2079  Bruce Sadler          Lone Oak                               14:15.46  7:08/M        
   62     53   2073  Neil Hernandez        Lone Oak                               14:16.38  7:08/M        
   63     54   2227  Deamarion Arrington   Paris High                             14:18.15  7:09/M        
   64     55   2123  Zeke Hernandez        Marshall                               14:19.71  7:10/M        
   65     56   2098  Alvaro Ferrer         Longview Pine Tree                     14:20.49  7:10/M        
   66  (> 7)   2103  Alexis Juarez         Longview Pine Tree                     14:22.12  7:11/M        
   67     57   1995  Harper Taylor         Caddo Mills                            14:22.15  7:11/M        
   68     58   2205  Carter Whitten        North Lamar MS                         14:22.15  7:11/M        
   69     59   2033  Brandon Kennedy       Elysian Fields Middle School           14:23.23  7:12/M        
   70     60   2300  Tristain Rains        Saltillo  Middle School                14:25.00  7:13/M        
   71     61   2155  Alejandro Fernandez   Mount Pleasant High School             14:26.78  7:13/M        
   72     62   2352  Dolan Graham          Texas High                             14:29.54  7:15/M        
   73  (< 5)   2168  Alex Alford           Mount Vernon                           14:36.91  7:18/M        
   74     63   2130  Christopher Oliver    Marshall                               14:37.97  7:19/M        
   75  (< 5)   2021  Isaac Taylor          Cumby                                  14:41.93  7:21/M        
   76     64   2066  Jaden Segura          Harts Bluff MS                         14:42.59  7:21/M        
   77     65   2035  Andy McClendon        Elysian Fields Middle School           14:43.44  7:22/M        
   78  (> 7)   2094  Kaleb Bobbitt         Longview Pine Tree                     14:45.77  7:23/M        
   79     66   2325  Maverick Moore        Sulphur Springs                        14:50.54  7:25/M        
   80     67   2239  Beckett Hubbard       Paris High                             14:56.28  7:28/M        
   81     68   2324  Candelario Monsivais  Sulphur Springs                        14:56.98  7:28/M        
   82  (> 7)   2196  Braden Colar          North Lamar MS                         14:58.57  7:29/M        
   83     69   2188  Easton Whatley        New Diana                              15:06.32  7:33/M        
   84     70   2357  Josha Philyan         Texas High                             15:07.77  7:34/M        
   85     71   2235  Ever Gonzalez         Paris High                             15:09.64  7:35/M        
   86  (< 5)   1549  Austin Wantland       Prairiland                             15:09.91  7:35/M        
   87     72   2161  Kevin Pineda          Mount Pleasant High School             15:11.41  7:36/M        
   88     73   2167  Hayden Vickers        Mount Pleasant High School             15:13.80  7:37/M        
   89     74   2115  Ben Carlile           Marshall                               15:15.92  7:38/M        
   90     75   2312  Ernesto Alvarez       Sulphur Springs                        15:23.60  7:42/M        
   91     76   2173  Gavin Averett         New Diana                              15:26.35  7:43/M        
   92  (> 7)   2298  Kevin Morano          Saltillo  Middle School                15:30.65  7:45/M        
   93     77   1981  Alberto Acosta        Caddo Mills                            15:35.31  7:48/M        
   94     78   2114  Trip Billeaud         Marshall                               15:36.21  7:48/M        
   95  (< 5)   2067  Brayden Clark         Jefferson                              15:38.43  7:49/M        
   96  (> 7)   2302  Ethan Sexton          Saltillo  Middle School                15:48.41  7:54/M        
   97  (> 7)   2327  Eduardo Perez         Sulphur Springs                        15:51.06  7:56/M        
   98  (> 7)   2328  Rafael Perez          Sulphur Springs                        15:54.63  7:57/M        
   99  (> 7)   2330  Cristobal Torres      Sulphur Springs                        16:00.34  8:00/M        
  100     79   2187  Preston Tackett       New Diana                              16:00.93  8:00/M        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   2200  Matthew Knowles       North Lamar MS                         16:10.84  8:05/M        
  102     80   2174  Jaxon Barefield       New Diana                              16:13.85  8:07/M        
  103  (< 5)   2275  Jared Thrash          Pleasant Grove                         16:15.49  8:08/M        
  104     81   2061  Hazel Morales         Harts Bluff MS                         16:17.80  8:09/M        
  105     82   2176  Rickey Evans          New Diana                              16:18.47  8:09/M        
  106  (< 5)   2018  Gabriel Medrano       Cumby                                  16:19.41  8:10/M        
  107  (< 5)   2017  Jett Mabery           Cumby                                  16:21.25  8:11/M        
  108  (< 5)   2169  Mason Hart            Mount Vernon                           16:32.10  8:16/M        
  109     83   2349  Devan Aubrey          Texas High                             16:32.42  8:16/M        
  110     84   2064  Chris Ruvalcaba       Harts Bluff MS                         16:54.89  8:27/M        
  111     85   2008  Hazel Olvera          Chapel Hill MS                         17:04.36  8:32/M        
  112  (< 5)   2280  Brody Fincher         Queen City                             17:06.27  8:33/M        
  113     86   2166  Jesus Silva           Mount Pleasant High School             17:11.62  8:36/M        
  114     87   2071  Wyatt Ellis           Lone Oak                               17:43.29  8:52/M        
  115  (> 7)   2197  Trenton Fendley       North Lamar MS                         17:49.52  8:55/M        
  116  (> 7)   1990  Austin Paige          Caddo Mills                            17:50.82  8:55/M        
  117  (> 7)   2201  Kaden McFatridge      North Lamar MS                         17:57.73  8:59/M        
  118     88   2233  Lawrence Francis      Paris High                             18:42.78  9:21/M        
  119  (< 5)   2045  Gabe Means            Grand Saline Middle School             19:07.08  9:34/M        
  120  (> 7)   2153  Bruno Deleon          Mount Pleasant High School             19:07.12  9:34/M        
  121  (< 5)   2068  Aiden Smith           Jefferson                              19:36.37  9:48/M        
  122     89   2232  Ismael Dickerson      Paris High                             19:37.74  9:49/M        
  123     90   2034  Connor Landreneaux    Elysian Fields Middle School           19:57.39  9:59/M        
  124     91   2076  Lleyton Kinnaird      Lone Oak                               21:35.10 10:48/M        
  125  (< 5)   2288  Kyle Pletcher         Redwater                               27:53.83 13:57/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    3 Caddo Mills                           119               1  13  28  33  44  57  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:14.78

    7 Elysian Fields Middle School          153               4  18  30  42  59  65  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:22.65

   10 Harts Bluff MS                        228               5  29  49  64  81  84             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:00.58

   12 Lone Oak                              233              17  24  52  53  87  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:42.82

   13 Longview Pine Tree                     96              12  14  21  22  27  51  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:36.44

   14 Marshall                              253              20  41  55  63  74  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:21.66

   17 Mount Pleasant High School            201               8  15  45  61  72  73  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:33.08

   19 New Diana                             285              23  38  69  76  79  80  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:49.80

   20 North Lamar MS                        116              10  11  25  31  39  50  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:40.11

   22 Paris High                            218               7  19  54  67  71  88  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:01.41

   26 Saltillo  Middle School                59               2   6   9  16  26  36  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:49.10

   28 Sulphur Springs                       236              35  40  47  48  66  68  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:52.28

   31 Texas High                            250               3  32  62  70  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:00.48

   33 Chapel Hill MS                        245              34  37  43  46  85                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:52.02


Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School - Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1842  Olivia Gonzalez       Paris High                             13:03.75  6:32/M        
    2      2   1664  Cara Sims             Elysian Fields Middle School           13:05.47  6:33/M        
    3      3   1920  Addy Fenton           Sulphur Springs                        13:16.09  6:38/M        
    4      4   1927  Jolea Moore           Sulphur Springs                        13:23.34  6:42/M        
    5      5   1725  Mackenzie Robinson    Longview Pine Tree                     13:37.20  6:49/M        
    6      6   1925  Rainey Johnson        Sulphur Springs                        13:45.51  6:53/M        
    7  (< 5)   1669  Aubrey Harrell        Grand Saline Middle School             14:12.00  7:06/M        
    8      7   1562  Gaby Osornio          Cumby                                  14:27.11  7:14/M        
    9      8   1837  Anna Blassingame      Paris High                             14:31.86  7:16/M        
   10      9   1800  Anjeanee Reyes        Mount Vernon                           14:32.74  7:16/M        
   11     10   1905  Addie Pipkin          Saltillo  Middle School                14:48.15  7:24/M        
   12  (< 5)   1886  Faith Latham          Redwater                               14:51.42  7:26/M        
   13  (< 5)   1864  Georgia Colvin        Pleasant Grove                         14:54.83  7:27/M        
   14     11   1560  Jacie Morales         Cumby                                  14:59.06  7:30/M        
   15     12   1835  Demarriana Arrington  Paris High                             15:00.66  7:30/M        
   16     13   1734  Cadence Cross         Marshall                               15:02.18  7:31/M        
   17     14   1760  Emily Villela         Marshall                               15:03.54  7:32/M        
   18     15   1774  Dominique Gil         Mount Pleasant High School             15:03.65  7:32/M        
   19  (< 5)   1571  Mary Claire Hilton    Longview                               15:06.00  7:33/M        
   20     16   1545  Joslin Lewis          Prairiland                             15:09.91  7:35/M        
   21     17   1546  Bella McClain         Prairiland                             15:09.95  7:35/M        
   22  (< 5)   1572  Oliva Roel            Longview                               15:11.89  7:36/M        
   23     18   1684  Perla Solorio         Harts Bluff MS                         15:16.14  7:38/M        
   24     19   1613  Olivia Sartor         Caddo Mills                            15:24.97  7:42/M        
   25     20   1756  Kaylee Suarez         Marshall                               15:25.63  7:43/M        
   26     21   1841  Annie Gibbons         Paris High                             15:25.82  7:43/M        
   27     22   1741  Angelica Hernandez    Marshall                               15:26.80  7:43/M        
   28     23   1836  Mckenzie Besteman     Paris High                             15:26.94  7:43/M        
   29  (< 5)   1704  Journey McIlveene     Lone Oak                               15:29.59  7:45/M        
   30     24   1808  Brinklie Brown        New Diana                              15:32.71  7:46/M        
   31  (< 5)   1873  Abigail Thrash        Pleasant Grove                         15:32.85  7:46/M        
   32     25   1791  Avery Burns           Mount Vernon                           15:35.51  7:48/M        
   33     26   1662  Julie Lowery          Elysian Fields Middle School           15:40.47  7:50/M        
   34     27   1780  Jasmin Landaverde     Mount Pleasant High School             15:42.20  7:51/M        
   35     28   1769  Valerie Colocho       Mount Pleasant High School             15:43.12  7:52/M        
   36     29   1801  Liv Scott             Mount Vernon                           15:43.13  7:52/M        
   37  (< 5)   1668  Grace Cea             Grand Saline Middle School             15:46.88  7:53/M        
   38     30   1934  Tatum Thompson        Sulphur Springs                        15:50.44  7:55/M        
   39     31   1957  Kayleigh Oliver       Texas High                             15:51.46  7:56/M        
   40     32   1848  Mia Perales           Paris High                             15:52.22  7:56/M        
   41     33   1568  Gabriela Vizcaya      Cumby                                  15:52.81  7:56/M        
   42     34   1935  Abbey Williams        Sulphur Springs                        15:55.68  7:58/M        
   43     35   1680  Miyah Amador          Harts Bluff MS                         15:56.01  7:58/M        
   44  (< 5)   1890  Elerby Thompson       Redwater                               15:56.82  7:58/M        
   45     36   1609  Claire Kansy          Caddo Mills                            15:57.07  7:59/M        
   46     37   1713  Jacqueline Barrera    Longview Pine Tree                     15:57.82  7:59/M        
   47     38   1556  Chloe Groves          Cumby                                  15:59.90  8:00/M        
   48     39   1778  Karen Hernandez       Mount Pleasant High School             16:01.63  8:01/M        
   49     40   1849  Ryan Sadau            Paris High                             16:02.00  8:01/M        
   50     41   1744  Baylee Ledbetter      Marshall                               16:02.32  8:01/M        
   51  (< 5)   1821  Catalina Nava         North Lamar MS                         16:02.80  8:01/M        
   52     42   1749  Tatiana Ocanas        Marshall                               16:03.45  8:02/M        
   53     43   1716  Taylor Burkhart       Longview Pine Tree                     16:04.90  8:02/M        
   54     44   1765  Alin Alvarado         Mount Pleasant High School             16:05.60  8:03/M        
   55     45   1606  Hannah English        Caddo Mills                            16:07.07  8:04/M        
   56     46   1660  Ada Beasley           Elysian Fields Middle School           16:07.51  8:04/M        
   57  (> 7)   1847  Sanaya Pelican        Paris High                             16:07.92  8:04/M        
   58     47   1739  Gaby Gonzales         Marshall                               16:08.15  8:04/M        
   59     48   1906  Kensi Pipkin          Saltillo  Middle School                16:08.36  8:04/M        
   60     49   1903  Jaelynn Miller        Saltillo  Middle School                16:09.72  8:05/M        
   61     50   1768  Jazlynn Chism         Mount Pleasant High School             16:11.01  8:06/M        
   62     51   1792  Reese Conlon          Mount Vernon                           16:11.02  8:06/M        
   63     52   1902  Sarah Korsmo          Saltillo  Middle School                16:13.81  8:07/M        
   64     53   1901  Lani Dean             Saltillo  Middle School                16:15.04  8:08/M        
   65     54   1614  Brianna Tito          Caddo Mills                            16:16.67  8:08/M        
   66     55   1663  Melanie McCullars     Elysian Fields Middle School           16:17.03  8:09/M        
   67     56   1564  Macyn Pettit          Cumby                                  16:20.21  8:10/M        
   68     57   1723  Mackenzie Kelm        Longview Pine Tree                     16:24.64  8:12/M        
   69  (< 5)   1702  Lilie Hammond         Lone Oak                               16:32.67  8:16/M        
   70     58   1907  Kallie Potter         Saltillo  Middle School                16:34.52  8:17/M        
   71  (> 7)   1840  Olivia Fitzgerald     Paris High                             16:35.24  8:18/M        
   72  (> 7)   1737  Rosemary Gaona        Marshall                               16:35.57  8:18/M        
   73     59   1796  Alea Minter           Mount Vernon                           16:51.46  8:26/M        
   74     60   1548  Grier Woods           Prairiland                             16:51.70  8:26/M        
   75     61   1542  Ava Bulls             Prairiland                             16:52.50  8:26/M        
   76  (< 5)   1820  Sara Dorantes         North Lamar MS                         16:53.62  8:27/M        
   77     62   1818  Ava Smith             New Diana                              16:58.89  8:29/M        
   78  (< 5)   1867  Kenasia Henry         Pleasant Grove                         16:59.13  8:30/M        
   79  (< 5)   1887  Linnie Lee            Redwater                               16:59.86  8:30/M        
   80     63   1954  Kenzleigh Fields      Texas High                             17:02.33  8:31/M        
   81     64   1952  Deja Aubrey           Texas High                             17:06.25  8:33/M        
   82  (> 7)   1846  Hannah Newberry       Paris High                             17:06.98  8:33/M        
   83     65   1543  Hayden Cornmesser     Prairiland                             17:13.23  8:37/M        
   84     66   1661  Rylee Deal            Elysian Fields Middle School           17:16.13  8:38/M        
   85  (> 7)   1732  Adriana Bustos        Marshall                               17:19.82  8:40/M        
   86  (< 5)   1707  Kamaea Thomas         Lone Oak                               17:21.19  8:41/M        
   87     67   1817  Taryn Reece           New Diana                              17:22.11  8:41/M        
   88     68   1783  Cristal Organista     Mount Pleasant High School             17:24.58  8:42/M        
   89     69   1610  Mackenzie Newark      Caddo Mills                            17:31.42  8:46/M        
   90     70   1930  Brianna Ruiz          Sulphur Springs                        17:32.26  8:46/M        
   91  (> 7)   1782  Melanie Logue         Mount Pleasant High School             17:34.59  8:47/M        
   92     71   1547  Tenley Smith          Prairiland                             17:35.29  8:48/M        
   93     72   1926  Celest McCoy          Sulphur Springs                        17:47.72  8:54/M        
   94     73   1665  Mylie Tapia           Elysian Fields Middle School           17:57.73  8:59/M        
   95  (< 5)   1700  Mackenzie Edwards     Lone Oak                               18:05.76  9:03/M        
   96  (< 5)   1870  Lecsi Hilton          Pleasant Grove                         18:16.25  9:08/M        
   97  (> 7)   1788  Yasmin Trejo          Mount Pleasant High School             18:22.58  9:11/M        
   98  (< 5)   1690  Kayla Thomas          Jefferson                              18:24.74  9:12/M        
   99  (> 7)   1917  Kyliegh Allen         Sulphur Springs                        18:32.94  9:16/M        
  100  (> 7)   1766  Ariana Brena          Mount Pleasant High School             18:34.03  9:17/M        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     74   1544  Ella Gilbert          Prairiland                             18:35.29  9:18/M        
  102     75   1681  San Juana Arellano    Harts Bluff MS                         18:37.67  9:19/M        
  103     76   1603  Bailey Bastedo        Caddo Mills                            18:44.25  9:22/M        
  104  (< 5)   1889  Lainey Robinson       Redwater                               18:56.78  9:28/M        
  105     77   1955  Emma Fowler           Texas High                             18:58.17  9:29/M        
  106     78   1962  Amarionyana Williams  Texas High                             18:59.17  9:30/M        
  107     79   1718  Cristal Cupido        Longview Pine Tree                     18:59.35  9:30/M        
  108     80   1909  Audrey Speir          Saltillo  Middle School                19:00.35  9:30/M        
  109     81   1956  Na'Riya Jones         Texas High                             19:18.48  9:39/M        
  110  (> 7)   1900  Jasmin Alonzo         Saltillo  Middle School                19:23.45  9:42/M        
  111  (> 7)   1910  Amberly White         Saltillo  Middle School                19:25.57  9:43/M        
  112     82   1634  Sarah Hughes          Daingerfield                           20:03.41 10:02/M        
  113     83   1644  Adrianna Reed         Daingerfield                           20:04.08 10:02/M        
  114     84   1685  Alma Ulayyet          Harts Bluff MS                         20:10.95 10:05/M        
  115     85   1961  Kaelyn Walls          Texas High                             20:24.05 10:12/M        
  116     86   1714  Lillian Bethard       Longview Pine Tree                     20:24.58 10:12/M        
  117     87   1608  Lana Jones            Caddo Mills                            20:29.19 10:15/M        
  118     88   1727  Mia Soto              Longview Pine Tree                     20:30.68 10:15/M        
  119  (< 5)   1686  Brooklyn Clark        Jefferson                              20:57.35 10:29/M        
  120  (< 5)   1689  Ashley Smith          Jefferson                              21:00.27 10:30/M        
  121     89   1563  Kadence Pettit        Cumby                                  21:18.63 10:39/M        
  122     90   1682  Lainee Cameron        Harts Bluff MS                         21:24.73 10:42/M        
  123     91   1633  Makylie Harrison      Daingerfield                           21:30.93 10:45/M        
  124     92   1797  Ayva Morin            Mount Vernon                           21:30.98 10:45/M        
  125  (< 5)   1573  Gabrella Gurrera      Longview                               21:39.73 10:50/M        
  126  (> 7)   1735  Jeannette Elliott     Marshall                               21:52.59 10:56/M        
  127     93   1813  Gabby Martinez        New Diana                              21:55.42 10:58/M        
  128     94   1812  Lauren MacKey         New Diana                              22:00.14 11:00/M        
  129     95   1626  Makayla Deleon        Daingerfield                           22:18.58 11:09/M        
  130  (< 5)   1877  Elizabeth Bickham     Queen City                             22:23.79 11:12/M        
  131     96   1628  Rahkya Fields         Daingerfield                           22:39.42 11:20/M        
  132  (< 5)   1688  Payten Kimble         Jefferson                              23:04.24 11:32/M        
  133  (< 5)   1574  Mellody Spears        Longview                               23:15.33 11:38/M        
  134     97   1648  Keelee Stephens       Daingerfield                           23:18.12 11:39/M        
  135     98   1642  Zykela Neal           Daingerfield                           23:22.30 11:41/M        
  136  (> 7)   1647  Monravy Soeung        Daingerfield                           23:30.64 11:45/M        
  137  (> 7)   1624  Ashby Croswell        Daingerfield                           23:34.56 11:47/M        
  138  (> 7)   1645  Maggi Runk            Daingerfield                           23:35.43 11:48/M        
  139  (> 7)   1637  Sumiya McCarty        Daingerfield                           23:46.83 11:53/M        
  140  (> 7)   1618  Katie Arriaga         Daingerfield                           25:29.72 12:45/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    3 Caddo Mills                           223              19  36  45  54  69  76  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:17.20

    5 Daingerfield                          447              82  83  91  95  96  97  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:36.42

    7 Elysian Fields Middle School          195               2  26  46  55  66  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:26.61

   10 Harts Bluff MS                        302              18  35  75  84  90                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:25.50

   12 Longview Pine Tree                    221               5  37  43  57  79  86  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:03.91

   13 Marshall                              110              13  14  20  22  41  42  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:00.47

   16 Mount Pleasant High School            153              15  27  28  39  44  50  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:36.20

   17 Mount Vernon                          173               9  25  29  51  59  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:53.86

   19 New Diana                             340              24  62  67  93  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:49.27

   22 Paris High                             65               1   8  12  21  23  32  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:29.03

   26 Saltillo  Middle School               212              10  48  49  52  53  58  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:35.08

   28 Sulphur Springs                        77               3   4   6  30  34  70  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:11.06

   31 Texas High                            313              31  63  64  77  78  81  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.38

   35 Cumby                                 145               7  11  33  38  56  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:39.09

   40 Prairiland                            219              16  17  60  61  65  71  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:17.29