5K RUN FOR EVERYONE

Race Date:9-16-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HAND CYCLIST
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Andres Lopezmontoya  Elizabeth,NJ       43 M   E     14:15.00  4:35 1/212     M40-44:1/25      98.29     14:15.00  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Jose Veras           Jersey City,NJ     26 M         15:56.02  5:07 2/212     M25-29:1/12      81.40     15:40.89  
   3.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         24 M         16:00.73  5:09 3/212     M20-24:1/5       81.06     15:46.29  
   4.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        29 M U       17:01.04  5:28 4/212     M25-29:2/12      76.32     16:45.90  
   5.Thomas Whitehead     Cranford,NJ        18 M U       17:36.29  5:39 5/212     M15-19:1/16      73.73     17:21.05  
   6.Hayrol Alvarez       Lodi,NJ            32 M         17:57.18  5:46 6/212     M30-34:1/11      72.86     17:43.79  
   7.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M         18:16.65  5:52 7/212     M45-49:1/24      80.08     18:01.51  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   8.Scott Galdos         Millington,NJ      19 M         18:48.12  6:03 8/212     M15-19:2/16      69.00     18:32.88  
   9.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         16 M         20:02.59  6:27 9/212     M15-19:3/16      66.06     19:47.19  
  10.Young Lee            ,                  34 M         20:21.59  6:33 10/212    M30-34:2/11      64.79     20:02.55  
  11.Tyler Rafferty       Harrison,NJ        24 M         20:56.38  6:44 11/212    M20-24:2/5       61.97     20:39.13  
  12.Bridget Thomas       North Plainfiel,NJ 15 F         20:56.82  6:44 1/229     F15-19:1/7       74.04     20:35.80  
  13.Eamon Mason          Westfield,NJ       12 M U       21:02.36  6:46 12/212    M10-14:1/33      68.52     20:45.45  
  14.Gregory Tack         Port Murray,NJ     22 M         21:07.22  6:47 13/212    M20-24:3/5       61.44     20:47.58  
  15.Enrico Perrone       Florham Park,NJ    40 M         21:20.03  6:51 14/212    M40-44:2/25      64.21     21:03.59  
  16.Jeremy Sayles        Westfield,NJ       45 M         21:27.32  6:54 15/212    M45-49:2/24      66.20     21:07.92  
  17.Joe Charley          Westfield,NJ       36 M         21:30.03  6:55 16/212    M35-39:1/17      61.99     21:09.77  
  18.Timothy Warchol      Oak Ridge,NJ       26 M         21:31.58  6:55 17/212    M25-29:3/12      60.29     21:14.46  
  19.Ben Schnider         Westfield,NJ       43 M         21:33.74  6:56 18/212    M40-44:3/25      64.94     21:14.05  
  20.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M         21:37.00  6:57 19/212    M50-59:1/28      68.24     21:19.24  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  21.Alexander Wronski    Westfield,NJ       29 M         22:14.17  7:09 20/212    M25-29:4/12      58.43     21:53.16  
  22.Luis Galdos          Millington,NJ      47 M         22:19.37  7:11 21/212    M45-49:3/24      64.58     22:03.07  
  23.Michael Salz         Westfield,NJ       45 M         22:23.18  7:12 22/212    M45-49:4/24      63.44     22:00.92  
  24.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       44 M U       22:34.09  7:15 23/212    M40-44:4/25      62.47     22:13.17  
  25.Ethan Composto       Westfield,NJ       13 M         22:40.59  7:17 24/212    M10-14:2/33      61.80     22:23.22  
  26.Alexander Barker     Westfield,NJ       8  M         22:43.30  7:18 25/212    M 1- 9:1/25      75.52     22:29.89  
  27.Natalie Manza        Westfield,NJ       14 F         22:51.50  7:21 2/229     F10-14:1/40      69.06     22:29.29  
  28.Dylan Calvert        Westfield,NJ       30 M         22:51.70  7:21 26/212    M30-34:3/11      56.95     22:18.68  
  29.Sofia Gil            Westfield,NJ       12 F         22:51.98  7:21 3/229     F10-14:2/40      72.09     22:35.14  
  30.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       49 M         22:53.32  7:22 27/212    M45-49:5/24      63.93     22:33.17  
  31.Clark Biggers        Westfield,NJ       49 M         22:55.33  7:22 28/212    M45-49:6/24      63.84     22:36.54  
  32.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       53 M         22:58.68  7:23 29/212    M50-59:2/28      65.69     22:38.00  
  33.Jennifer Salz        Westfield,NJ       44 F         23:04.66  7:25 4/229     F40-44:1/34      67.51     22:43.25  
  34.Ian Kotarba          Brooklyn,NY        16 M         23:06.28  7:26 30/212    M15-19:4/16      57.30     22:48.80  
  35.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       47 M         23:07.63  7:26 31/212    M45-49:7/24      62.35     22:47.42  
  36.Courtney Negra       Colonia,NJ         14 F         23:14.17  7:28 5/229     F10-14:3/40      67.92     22:56.92  
  37.Ava Pravlik          Westfield,NJ       14 F         23:18.83  7:30 6/229     F10-14:4/40      67.73     22:59.64  
  38.Aaron Lox            Westfield,NJ       11 M         23:32.07  7:34 32/212    M10-14:3/33      63.35     23:15.38  
  39.Paul Koizumi         Fanwood,NJ         15 M U       23:44.56  7:38 33/212    M15-19:5/16      56.58     23:27.68  
  40.Jesse Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M         23:45.09  7:38 34/212    M15-19:6/16      56.54     23:00.48  
  41.Ellie Semple         Cranford,NJ        11 F U       23:49.43  7:40 7/229     F10-14:5/40      70.94     23:33.15  
  42.David Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M         24:01.51  7:43 35/212    M50-59:3/28      61.38     23:17.18  
  43.Jasmine Parran       Westfield,NJ       8  F U       24:02.31  7:44 8/229     F 1- 9:1/19      77.19     23:46.18  
  44.Sebastian Nino       Plainfield,NJ      14 M         24:04.60  7:44 36/212    M10-14:4/33      56.86     23:46.86  
  45.Stacey Salz          Westfield,NJ       13 F         24:07.11  7:45 9/229     F10-14:6/40      66.77     23:50.17  
  46.Tara Jablonski       Westfield,NJ       32 F         24:12.52  7:47 10/229    F30-34:1/9       61.04     23:53.64  
  47.Tom Maher            Westfield,NJ       60 M         24:13.28  7:47 37/212    M60-69:1/12      65.89     23:53.53  
  48.Michael Addis        Westfield,NJ       51 M         24:16.78  7:48 38/212    M50-59:4/28      61.22     23:57.84  
  49.Claire Flagg         Westfield,NJ       12 F U       24:27.10  7:52 11/229    F10-14:7/40      67.37     24:11.79  
  50.Cole Sharkey         Westfield,NJ       11 M         24:33.97  7:54 39/212    M10-14:5/33      60.73     24:16.94  
  51.Cecile Evans-bown    Plainfield,NJ      36 F         24:36.67  7:55 12/229    F35-39:1/30      60.56     24:20.02  
  52.Aidan Supranowitz    Westfield,NJ       14 M         24:39.23  7:56 40/212    M10-14:6/33      55.51     24:18.36  
  53.Jon Chironna         Westfield,NJ       29 M         24:43.98  7:57 41/212    M25-29:5/12      52.56     24:20.83  
  54.Juanita Borrero      Westfield,NJ       47 F         24:44.84  7:57 13/229    F45-49:1/27      64.68     24:24.06  
  55.Bianca Cammarano     Westfield,NJ       15 F         24:46.00  7:58 14/229    F15-19:2/7       62.63     24:03.58  
  56.Felipe Arbelaez      Westfield,NJ       52 M         24:50.41  7:59 42/212    M50-59:5/28      60.28     24:29.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  57.Aleks Myers          Florham Park,NJ    37 F         24:53.09  8:00 15/229    F35-39:2/30      60.08     24:36.19  
  58.Jeffrey Lox          Westfield,NJ       47 M         25:03.98  8:04 43/212    M45-49:8/24      57.54     24:22.15  
  59.Joe Sarno            Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         25:12.99  8:06 44/212    M35-39:2/17      52.59     24:16.57  
  60.Sabrina Diiorio      Scotch Plains,NJ   15 F         25:18.04  8:08 16/229    F15-19:3/7       61.27     24:49.22  
  61.Scott Milford        Westfield,NJ       54 M         25:25.49  8:10 45/212    M50-59:6/28      59.82     24:56.35  
  62.David Mandel         Westfield,NJ       36 M         25:28.54  8:11 46/212    M35-39:3/17      52.34     25:09.64  
  63.Anna Deacon          Westfield,NJ       38 F         25:31.37  8:12 17/229    F35-39:3/30      58.83     24:58.94  
  64.Grace Gloster        ,                  10 F U       25:34.22  8:13 18/229    F10-14:8/40      67.96     25:18.15  
  65.Peter Sarvey         Westfield,NJ       36 M         25:34.44  8:13 47/212    M35-39:4/17      52.14     24:50.54  
  66.Christopher Cheng    ,                  15 M         25:41.71  8:16 48/212    M15-19:7/16      52.29     25:20.69  
  67.Emily Drennan        Westfield,NJ       10 F U       25:43.59  8:16 19/229    F10-14:9/40      67.57     25:29.24  
  68.Leah Battillo        Cranford,NJ        26 F         25:46.81  8:17 20/229    F25-29:1/14      57.27     25:26.60  
  69.Kristina Shipe       Scotch Plains,NJ   28 F         26:02.03  8:22 21/229    F25-29:2/14      56.69     25:39.19  
  70.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         50 M         26:05.61  8:23 49/212    M50-59:7/28      56.52     25:38.65  
  71.Maximiliano Lara     Westfield,NJ       8  M         26:09.16  8:25 50/212    M 1- 9:2/25      65.61     25:51.91  
  72.Raegan Freeman       Westfield,NJ       41 F         26:10.03  8:25 22/229    F40-44:2/34      58.27     25:46.71  
  73.Mark Jacobello       Westfield,NJ       13 M         26:10.22  8:25 51/212    M10-14:7/33      53.54     25:53.34  
  74.Diego Lara           Westfield,NJ       46 M         26:11.53  8:25 52/212    M45-49:9/24      54.64     25:54.28  
  75.Noah Borris          Mountainside,NJ    35 M         26:11.91  8:25 53/212    M35-39:5/17      50.62     25:51.95  
  76.Mary Flaherty        Westfield,NJ       34 F U       26:22.46  8:29 23/229    F30-34:2/9       56.20     25:58.46  
  77.Alex Taaffe          Westfield,NJ       14 M         26:42.70  8:35 54/212    M10-14:8/33      51.25     26:21.07  
  78.William Scott        Summit,NJ          58 M         26:45.32  8:36 55/212    M50-59:8/28      58.69     26:21.36  
  79.Alec Ritter          Cranford,NJ        9  M         26:47.27  8:37 56/212    M 1- 9:3/25      60.69     26:30.97  
  80.Caroline Heinze      Westfield,NJ       12 F         26:47.67  8:37 24/229    F10-14:10/40     61.51     26:21.49  
  81.Meredith Wearley     Westfield,NJ       39 F         26:55.79  8:40 25/229    F35-39:4/30      56.03     26:19.27  
  82.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M U       26:57.73  8:40 57/212    M70-79:1/4       66.42     26:38.41  
  83.Denise Berkowitz     Cranford,NJ        56 F         26:59.39  8:41 26/229    F50-59:1/32      65.47     26:59.39  
  84.Sha Liu              Westfield,NJ       45 M         27:07.99  8:43 58/212    M45-49:10/24     52.38     26:41.20  
  85.Jaclyn Calia         Manalapan,NJ       26 F         27:11.94  8:45 27/229    F25-29:3/14      54.29     26:51.41  
  86.Alexander Kolchinsky Westfield,NJ       13 M         27:31.79  8:51 59/212    M10-14:9/33      50.91     27:07.56  
  87.Michael Kolchinsky   Westfield,NJ       16 M         27:32.12  8:51 60/212    M15-19:8/16      48.08     27:07.57  
  88.Amy Kolchinsky       Westfield,NJ       47 F         27:33.76  8:52 28/229    F45-49:2/27      58.07     27:08.77  
  89.Jessica Zhou         Westfield,NJ       9  F         27:36.10  8:53 29/229    F 1- 9:2/19      64.95     27:20.00  
  90.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        77 M         27:56.33  8:59 61/212    M70-79:2/4       69.54     27:37.33  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  91.Matthew Chen         Westfield,NJ       16 M         27:57.97  9:00 62/212    M15-19:9/16      47.36     27:57.97  
  92.Henry Brown          Westfield,NJ       15 M         27:59.32  9:00 63/212    M15-19:10/16     47.99     27:41.65  
  93.Laura Laflamme       Westfield,NJ       38 F         28:01.84  9:01 30/229    F35-39:5/30      53.58     27:00.81  
  94.Keith Mannino        Westfield,NJ       45 M         28:03.35  9:01 64/212    M45-49:11/24     50.63     26:57.61  
  95.Gabe Lentzner        Westfield,NJ       15 M         28:07.63  9:03 65/212    M15-19:11/16     47.76     27:43.47  
  96.Jianyong Wang        Westfield,NJ       42 M         28:09.11  9:03 66/212    M40-44:5/25      49.37     27:41.91  
  97.Elizabeth Robertson  Westfield,NJ       54 F         28:11.91  9:04 31/229    F50-59:2/32      61.26     27:42.84  
  98.Eric Rodrigue        Fanwood,NJ         43 M         28:14.49  9:05 67/212    M40-44:6/25      49.58     27:31.06  
  99.Teddy Mccue          Westfield,NJ       11 M         28:17.57  9:06 68/212    M10-14:10/33     52.72     27:23.60  
 100.Matthew Skidmore     Westfield,NJ       33 M         28:18.07  9:06 69/212    M30-34:4/11      46.40     27:31.14  
 101.John Twilley         Westfield,NJ       12 M         28:18.75  9:06 70/212    M10-14:11/33     50.93     28:00.47  
 102.Sarah Levine         Westfield,NJ       49 F         28:20.54  9:07 32/229    F45-49:3/27      57.66     27:09.05  
 103.Ashleigh Kostesich   Westifeld,NJ       34 F         28:20.87  9:07 33/229    F30-34:3/9       52.30     27:40.36  
 104.Michael Fisher       Westfield,NJ       11 M U       28:22.96  9:08 71/212    M10-14:12/33     52.57     28:04.95  
 105.Neil Schembre        Warren,NJ          58 M         28:25.09  9:08 72/212    M50-59:9/28      55.25     27:57.22  
 106.Abigael Mckinney     Westfield,NJ       16 F U       28:34.80  9:11 34/229    F15-19:4/7       53.37     28:13.89  
 107.Adam Contract        Westfield,NJ       14 M         28:43.64  9:14 73/212    M10-14:13/33     47.65     27:40.39  
 108.Petronela Manescu    Westfield,NJ       40 F         28:49.45  9:16 35/229    F40-44:3/34      52.61     28:27.87  
 109.Roberto Chang        Westfield,NJ       57 M         28:54.64  9:18 74/212    M50-59:10/28     53.89     28:32.59  
 110.Molly Mccue          Westfield,NJ       47 F         28:57.99  9:19 36/229    F45-49:4/27      55.26     28:04.37  
 111.Andrew Cammarano     Westfield,NJ       50 M         28:58.44  9:19 75/212    M50-59:11/28     50.90     28:12.38  
 112.James Mathieu        Garwood,NJ         47 M         28:59.84  9:19 76/212    M45-49:12/24     49.73     28:03.95  
 113.Karen Johnson        Union,NJ           39 F U       29:03.29  9:21 37/229    F35-39:6/30      51.92     28:23.90  
 114.Shruti Lahoti        Edison,NJ          39 F         29:04.13  9:21 38/229    F35-39:7/30      51.89     28:45.64  
 115.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        40 F         29:06.58  9:22 39/229    F40-44:4/34      52.10     28:37.64  
 116.Scott Talbot         Garfield,NJ        52 M         29:17.10  9:25 77/212    M50-59:12/28     51.13     28:54.67  
 117.Frederik Westerling  Westfield,NJ       52 M         29:18.67  9:26 78/212    M50-59:13/28     51.10     28:32.57  
 118.Christopher Dimuzio  Union,NJ           58 M         29:27.97  9:29 79/212    M50-59:14/28     53.31     28:32.34  
 119.Connor Bassolino     Westfield,NJ       10 M         29:29.21  9:29 80/212    M10-14:14/33     52.63     29:12.99  
 120.Julia Miranda        Westfield,NJ       13 F         29:29.27  9:29 40/229    F10-14:11/40     54.62     28:54.61  
 121.Miron Manescu        Westfield,NJ       10 M         29:31.98  9:30 81/212    M10-14:15/33     52.57     29:15.45  
 122.Emma Heinze          Westfield,NJ       14 F         29:34.81  9:31 41/229    F10-14:12/40     53.38     29:11.95  
 123.Micki Hogan          Westfield,NJ       51 F         29:38.16  9:32 42/229    F50-59:3/32      56.34     28:57.47  
 124.Andrew Caffrey       Westfield,NJ       41 M         29:38.22  9:32 82/212    M40-44:7/25      46.56     29:04.49  
 125.Fabien Rioult        Garwood,NJ         39 M         29:39.01  9:32 83/212    M35-39:6/17      45.88     29:03.83  
 126.Ryan Leddy           Jersey City,NJ     08 M         29:44.30  9:34 84/212    M 1- 9:4/25      57.71     29:18.54  
 127.Fraser Parran        Westfield,NJ       11 M U       29:47.04  9:35 85/212    M10-14:16/33     50.07     29:23.99  
 128.Solangel Maldonado   Garwood,NJ         46 F         29:48.24  9:35 43/229    F45-49:5/27      53.17     29:15.55  
 129.Carlos Bellido       Garwood,NJ         47 M         29:49.11  9:35 86/212    M45-49:13/24     48.34     29:49.11  
 130.Patrick Leddy        Westfield,NJ       41 M         29:49.43  9:35 87/212    M40-44:8/25      46.28     29:23.41  
 131.Carmen Villar        Westfield,NJ       47 F         29:49.49  9:35 44/229    F45-49:6/27      53.66     29:12.04  
 132.Daniel Ritter        Cranford,NJ        51 M         29:53.84  9:37 88/212    M50-59:15/28     49.72     29:34.42  
 133.Sarah Kennedy        Westfield,NJ       13 F         29:54.60  9:37 45/229    F10-14:13/40     53.86     29:32.53  
 134.Benedict Nematadzira Westfield,NJ       12 M         29:56.11  9:38 89/212    M10-14:17/33     48.16     29:39.51  
 135.Grant Decker         Westfield,NJ       8  M         30:04.39  9:40 90/212    M 1- 9:5/25      57.07     29:39.35  
 136.Leila Cader          Cranford,NJ        13 F         30:05.34  9:41 46/229    F10-14:14/40     53.53     29:28.85  
 137.Sandy Daingerfield   Rockaway,NJ        34 F         30:06.86  9:41 47/229    F30-34:4/9       49.23     29:12.50  
 138.Melissa Decker       Westfield,NJ       39 F         30:09.11  9:42 48/229    F35-39:8/30      50.03     29:44.25  
 139.Brian Pinto          Summit,NJ          38 M         30:09.85  9:42 91/212    M35-39:7/17      44.81     28:59.68  
 140.Ann-marie Nielsen    Westfield,NJ       48 F         30:10.31  9:42 49/229    F45-49:7/27      53.58     29:36.62  
 141.Tyler Parliman       Westfield,NJ       9  M         30:11.99  9:43 92/212    M 1- 9:6/25      53.86     29:16.35  
 142.Ava Leonetti         Fanwood,NJ         12 F         30:14.81  9:44 50/229    F10-14:15/40     54.49     29:51.05  
 143.Moloy Nath           Summit,NJ          37 M         30:17.79  9:45 93/212    M35-39:8/17      44.30     29:46.72  
 144.Carla Canabarro      Westfield,NJ       57 F         30:28.48  9:48 51/229    F50-59:4/32      58.67     30:07.99  
 145.Dena Lenard          New York City,NY   49 F         30:29.06  9:48 52/229    F45-49:8/27      53.59     29:17.10  
 146.Beth Emany           Westfield,NJ       39 F         30:38.08  9:51 53/229    F35-39:9/30      49.24     30:00.46  
 147.Emily Shabinaw       Westfield,NJ       12 F         30:38.28  9:51 54/229    F10-14:16/40     53.78     30:03.34  
 148.Erin Kavanagh        Westfield,NJ       43 F         30:40.89  9:52 55/229    F40-44:5/34      50.40     30:08.15  
 149.Meredith Young       Harrison,NJ        24 F         30:43.79  9:53 56/229    F20-24:1/7       48.05     30:15.28  
 150.Emma Ferraro         Westfield,NJ       11 F         30:44.96  9:53 57/229    F10-14:17/40     54.98     30:25.73  
 151.Robert Cahill        Kenilworth,NJ      8  M         30:49.53  9:55 94/212    M 1- 9:7/25      55.68     30:33.23  
 152.Steven Gorelik       Westfield,NJ       14 M         30:52.80  9:56 95/212    M10-14:18/33     44.34     30:32.01  
 153.Richard Powell       Kenilworth,NJ      60 M         30:55.47  9:57 96/212    M60-69:2/12      51.62     30:32.78  
 154.Lauren Aulson        Cranford,NJ        39 F         30:55.63  9:57 58/229    F35-39:10/30     48.79     30:25.63  
 155.Emily Spirn          Westfield,NJ       12 F         30:55.85  9:57 59/229    F10-14:18/40     53.29     30:21.78  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 156.Alok Modani          Edison,NJ          41 M         31:04.59 10:00 97/212    M40-44:9/25      44.42     30:45.64  
 157.Lisa Spirn           Westfield,NJ       44 F         31:09.55 10:01 60/229    F40-44:6/34      50.00     30:33.64  
 158.Copper Biggers       Westfield,NJ       8  M         31:10.01 10:01 98/212    M 1- 9:8/25      55.06     30:44.63  
 159.Melissa Platt        Laurence Harbor,NJ 40 F         31:10.67 10:02 61/229    F40-44:7/34      48.65     31:10.67  
 160.Benjamin Zhou        Westfield,NJ       9  M         31:11.33 10:02 99/212    M 1- 9:9/25      52.13     30:41.30  
 161.Chris Strom          Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M         31:37.40 10:10 100/212   M35-39:9/17      42.16     30:44.87  
 162.Amy Lox              Westfield,NJ       46 F         31:41.76 10:12 62/229    F45-49:9/27      50.01     30:58.62  
 163.Levi Schaffer        Westfield,NJ       9  M         31:47.81 10:14 101/212   M 1- 9:10/25     51.15     31:25.88  
 164.Benjamin Schaffer    Westfield,NJ       7  M         31:48.78 10:14 102/212   M 1- 9:11/25     57.46     31:26.54  
 165.Diane Mirabelli      Westfield,NJ       55 F         31:50.88 10:15 63/229    F50-59:5/32      54.86     30:43.78  
 166.Chris Parliman       Westfield,NJ       39 M         31:50.91 10:15 103/212   M35-39:10/17     42.74     30:54.48  
 167.Rebecca Schaffer     Westfield,NJ       41 F         31:51.15 10:15 64/229    F40-44:8/34      47.88     31:29.28  
 168.Jackie Stelling      Westfield,NJ       46 F         31:51.23 10:15 65/229    F45-49:10/27     49.75     31:06.54  
 169.Himanish Kushary     Berkeley  Heigh,NJ 40 M         31:54.62 10:16 104/212   M40-44:10/25     42.95     31:22.89  
 170.Alan Karmin          Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M         32:03.78 10:19 105/212   M50-59:16/28     48.99     30:58.04  
 171.Christopher Johnson  Union,NJ           31 M         32:09.01 10:20 106/212   M30-34:5/11      40.58     31:31.06  
 172.Valerie Latona       Westfield,NJ       48 F         32:12.34 10:21 66/229    F45-49:11/27     50.20     31:14.51  
 173.Bruce Einhorn        Westfield,NJ       61 M         32:15.08 10:22 107/212   M60-69:3/12      49.90     31:51.84  
 174.Paul Shyposh         Westfield,NJ       50 M         32:17.33 10:23 108/212   M50-59:17/28     45.67     31:53.76  
 175.Paul Shyposh Jr.     Westfield,NJ       12 M         32:22.88 10:25 109/212   M10-14:19/33     44.54     31:59.57  
 176.James Macinnis       Westfield,NJ       46 M         32:22.92 10:25 110/212   M45-49:14/24     44.21     31:49.32  
 177.Giada Cammarano      Westfield,NJ       12 F         32:35.32 10:29 67/229    F10-14:19/40     50.57     31:49.09  
 178.Samantha Lerner      Westfield,NJ       12 F         32:47.87 10:33 68/229    F10-14:20/40     50.26     32:17.21  
 179.Yuan Niu             Westfield,NJ       37 F         32:49.15 10:33 69/229    F35-39:11/30     45.56     32:19.85  
 180.Monica Mayan         Linden,NJ          40 F         32:52.20 10:34 70/229    F40-44:9/34      46.13     31:54.67  
 181.Meghan Genegan       Westfield,NJ       43 F         32:53.63 10:35 71/229    F40-44:10/34     47.00     32:16.84  
 182.Connor Finegan       Westfield,NJ       40 M         33:02.44 10:38 111/212   M40-44:11/25     41.48     32:24.62  
 183.Damon Parran         Westfield,NJ       45 M         33:02.48 10:38 112/212   M45-49:15/24     43.00     32:38.79  
 184.Jeremy Stempien      Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M         33:09.30 10:40 113/212   M40-44:12/25     41.93     32:20.81  
 185.Bridget Stempien     Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F         33:19.39 10:43 72/229    F 1- 9:3/19      53.81     32:30.19  
 186.Peter Jacobello      Westfield,NJ       53 M         33:19.62 10:43 114/212   M50-59:18/28     45.29     32:36.59  
 187.Maria Diionio        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         33:25.91 10:45 73/229    F50-59:6/32      50.52     32:56.02  
 188.Peter Diionio        Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M         33:26.83 10:45 115/212   M50-59:19/28     45.13     32:56.74  
 189.Randi Thomas         Cranford,NJ        43 F         33:27.36 10:46 74/229    F40-44:11/34     46.21     32:57.39  
 190.Vanessa Romond       Westfield,NJ       36 F         33:37.59 10:49 75/229    F35-39:12/30     44.32     32:59.32  
 191.Jeff Romond          Westfield,NJ       41 M         33:41.55 10:50 116/212   M40-44:13/25     40.97     33:01.76  
 192.James Gloster        Colonia,NJ         40 M         33:41.78 10:50 117/212   M40-44:14/25     40.68     33:25.41  
 193.Jaxon Field          Westfield,NJ       8  M         33:41.86 10:50 118/212   M 1- 9:12/25     50.95     33:25.76  
 194.Elizabeth Mathieu    Garwood,NJ         50 F         34:05.17 10:58 76/229    F50-59:7/32      48.45     33:08.07  
 195.Lisa Powell          Kenilworth,NJ      59 F         34:07.04 10:58 77/229    F50-59:8/32      53.65     33:44.44  
 196.Bianca Bellino       Colonia,NJ         11 F         34:08.93 10:59 78/229    F10-14:21/40     49.51     33:48.13  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 197.George Bellino       Colonia,NJ         43 M         34:10.90 11:00 119/212   M40-44:15/25     40.97     33:50.29  
 198.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       34:11.30 11:00 120/212   M60-69:4/12      49.12     33:54.09  
 199.Robert Cahill Sr.    Kenilworth,NJ      40 M         34:16.75 11:01 121/212   M40-44:16/25     39.99     33:56.89  
 200.Eric Field           Westfield,NJ       45 M         34:18.11 11:02 122/212   M45-49:16/24     41.41     33:59.55  
 201.Gina Gleason         Lafayette,         54 F         34:18.58 11:02 79/229    F50-59:9/32      50.34     33:38.47  
 202.Alyson Rentrop       Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F         34:23.44 11:04 80/229    F35-39:13/30     43.49     33:50.83  
 203.Christopher Moyes    Westfield,NJ       50 M         34:45.12 11:11 123/212   M50-59:20/28     42.43     33:29.47  
 204.Monica Manescu       Westfield,NJ       12 F         34:53.15 11:13 81/229    F10-14:22/40     47.23     34:32.04  
 205.Mia Moyes            Westfield,NJ       9  F         34:53.15 11:13 82/229    F 1- 9:4/19      51.40     33:37.16  
 206.Jane Bridgeman       Westfield,NJ       50 F         34:53.66 11:13 83/229    F50-59:10/32     47.34     33:36.87  
 207.Zoe Frantzeskakis    Westfield,NJ       12 F         34:54.08 11:13 84/229    F10-14:23/40     47.21     34:20.04  
 208.Laura Skidmore       Westfield,NJ       34 F         34:55.14 11:14 85/229    F30-34:5/9       42.45     34:11.13  
 209.Chelsea Duan         Westfield,NJ       13 F         34:56.16 11:14 86/229    F10-14:24/40     46.11     34:36.50  
 210.Taylor Addis         Westfield,NJ       14 F         34:57.98 11:15 87/229    F10-14:25/40     45.16     34:38.44  
 211.Kristy Bassdino      Westfield,NJ       40 F         34:58.70 11:15 88/229    F40-44:12/34     43.36     34:40.78  
 212.Brian Supranowitz    Westfield,NJ       49 M         34:59.72 11:15 124/212   M45-49:17/24     41.83     34:38.03  
 213.Eshaan Khera         Westfield,NJ       11 M         35:04.70 11:17 125/212   M10-14:20/33     42.53     34:44.18  
 214.Marybeth Buonopane   Westfield,NJ       40 F         35:10.29 11:19 89/229    F40-44:13/34     43.12     34:36.72  
 215.Eduardo Canabarro    Westfield,NJ       60 M         35:13.34 11:20 126/212   M60-69:5/12      45.32     34:55.54  
 216.Philippe Avignant    Hillside,NJ        45 M         35:18.48 11:21 127/212   M45-49:18/24     40.24     34:37.24  
 217.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         62 M U       35:32.60 11:26 128/212   M60-69:6/12      45.67     35:08.38  
 218.Alexander Moshier    Westfield,NJ       11 M         35:38.68 11:28 129/212   M10-14:21/33     41.85     34:53.22  
 219.Jennifer Moshier     Westfield,NJ       47 F         35:38.89 11:28 90/229    F45-49:12/27     44.90     34:53.58  
 220.Olivia Fecowycz      Westfield,NJ       5  F         35:39.34 11:28 91/229    F 1- 9:5/19      59.06     34:53.57  
 221.William Worobetz     Garwood,NJ         58 M         35:45.07 11:30 130/212   M50-59:21/28     43.92     35:23.60  
 222.Braun Maxwell        Westfield,NJ       12 M         35:49.43 11:31 131/212   M10-14:22/33     40.25     35:33.21  
 223.Andrew Fecowycz      Westfield,NJ       39 M         35:54.53 11:33 132/212   M35-39:11/17     37.90     35:08.62  
 224.Charlie Jeckell      Westfield,NJ       12 M         36:02.19 11:35 133/212   M10-14:23/33     40.01     35:43.90  
 225.Shafiqa Bekker       Westfield,NJ       41 F         36:05.19 11:36 92/229    F40-44:14/34     42.27     35:28.38  
 226.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        66 M         36:12.08 11:39 134/212   M60-69:7/12      46.38     35:07.24  
 227.Jennifer Liesch      West Orange,NJ     27 F         36:13.88 11:39 93/229    F25-29:4/14      40.75     35:08.48  
 228.Roberto Sasso        West Orange,NJ     32 M         36:17.62 11:40 135/212   M30-34:6/11      36.06     35:11.11  
 229.Pierre Seguin        Westfield,NJ       60 M         36:18.80 11:41 136/212   M60-69:8/12      43.97     35:40.67  
 230.Rosa Leonetti        Fanwood,NJ         53 F         36:36.06 11:46 94/229    F50-59:11/32     46.65     36:10.40  
 231.Juliette Lerner      Westfield,NJ       9  F         36:59.08 11:54 95/229    F 1- 9:6/19      48.48     36:26.51  
 232.Tricia Lerner        Westfield,NJ       43 F         37:06.69 11:56 96/229    F40-44:15/34     41.66     36:34.61  
 233.Cynthia Rodriguez    Union City,NJ      26 F         37:07.25 11:56 97/229    F25-29:5/14      39.77     36:01.41  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 234.Giovanni Miguel      Union City,NJ      27 M         37:23.37 12:02 137/212   M25-29:6/12      34.71     36:16.18  
 235.Vincent Spinelli     Westfield,NJ       27 M         37:24.20 12:02 138/212   M25-29:7/12      34.70     36:22.07  
 236.John Lo Bue          Cranford,NJ        58 M         37:32.31 12:04 139/212   M50-59:22/28     41.83     36:35.86  
 237.Adrianna Bertoldi    Roseland,NJ        24 F         37:32.53 12:04 98/229    F20-24:2/7       39.33     36:31.40  
 238.Jake Roush           Westfield,NJ       7  M         37:32.58 12:05 140/212   M 1- 9:13/25     48.69     36:48.43  
 239.Jeffrey Roush        Westfield,NJ       45 M         37:38.41 12:06 141/212   M45-49:19/24     37.75     36:54.62  
 240.Jennifer Martin      Dumont,NJ          44 F         37:39.23 12:07 99/229    F40-44:16/34     41.37     37:10.53  
 241.Sara Elizondo        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         37:45.88 12:09 100/229   F40-44:17/34     40.40     36:39.52  
 242.Elise Daniledes      Westfield,NJ       37 F         37:46.28 12:09 101/229   F35-39:14/30     39.59     36:34.80  
 243.Casey Laflamme       Westfield,NJ       38 M         37:48.88 12:10 142/212   M35-39:12/17     35.74     36:48.47  
 244.Andrew Holguin       Elizabeth,NJ       14 M         38:07.47 12:16 143/212   M10-14:24/33     35.91     37:27.67  
 245.Shivanee Dargar      Cranford,NJ        39 F         38:08.24 12:16 102/229   F35-39:15/30     39.56     37:48.49  
 246.David Contract       Westfield,NJ       47 M         38:16.24 12:19 144/212   M45-49:20/24     37.67     37:15.86  
 247.David Friedman       Westfield,NJ       53 M U       38:20.00 12:20 145/212   M50-59:23/28     39.38     37:57.05  
 248.Kaitlyn Desiderio    Dunellen,NJ        33 F         38:22.57 12:21 103/229   F30-34:6/9       38.56     37:30.63  
 249.Jayden Liu           Westfield,NJ       8  M         38:30.85 12:23 146/212   M 1- 9:14/25     44.58     38:06.09  
 250.Avery Schwarzenbek   Westfield,NJ       8  F         38:41.92 12:27 104/229   F 1- 9:7/19      47.97     38:24.48  
 251.Lisa Schwarzenbek    Westfield,NJ       44 F         38:43.93 12:27 105/229   F40-44:18/34     40.23     38:25.99  
 252.Avery Levitt         Westfield,NJ       8  F         38:44.35 12:28 106/229   F 1- 9:8/19      47.91     38:26.92  
 253.Matthew Levitt       Westfield,NJ       42 M         38:44.83 12:28 147/212   M40-44:17/25     35.88     38:26.34  
 254.Michael O'neil       Westfield,NJ       10 M         38:45.79 12:28 148/212   M10-14:25/33     40.05     37:56.94  
 255.James Statler        Westfield,NJ       34 M         39:03.49 12:34 149/212   M30-34:7/11      33.78     38:21.21  
 256.Maria Dzekanska      Westfield,NJ       11 F         39:03.75 12:34 107/229   F10-14:26/40     43.28     38:30.44  
 257.Rastislav Smid       Westfield,NJ       40 M         39:04.48 12:34 150/212   M40-44:18/25     35.08     38:31.13  
 258.James Statler        Westfield,NJ       10 M         39:04.57 12:34 151/212   M10-14:26/33     39.73     38:22.40  
 259.Tsitsi Soko          Westfield,NJ       37 F         39:05.18 12:34 108/229   F35-39:16/30     38.26     38:47.35  
 260.Satvik Dhiman        Edison,NJ          11 M         39:05.50 12:34 152/212   M10-14:27/33     38.16     38:46.88  
 261.Tovah Segelman Sprin Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F         39:08.98 12:36 109/229   F35-39:17/30     38.55     38:10.56  
 262.Carl Spring          Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M         39:18.60 12:39 153/212   M35-39:13/17     34.14     38:19.47  
 263.Mia Meng             Westfield,NJ       36 F         39:18.75 12:39 110/229   F35-39:18/30     37.91     38:44.09  
 264.Aerin Yost           Westfield,NJ       40 F         39:21.02 12:39 111/229   F40-44:19/34     38.54     38:47.01  
 265.Amy Ricca            Westfield,NJ       53 F         39:21.03 12:39 112/229   F50-59:12/32     43.39     38:16.10  
 266.Colin Roe            Westfield,NJ       6  M         39:25.20 12:41 154/212   M 1- 9:15/25     49.87     38:42.80  
 267.Stephanie Bonne      Westfield,NJ       37 F         39:26.88 12:41 113/229   F35-39:19/30     37.92     38:44.56  
 268.Lindsay Colavito     Westfield,NJ       28 F         39:27.53 12:41 114/229   F25-29:6/14      37.42     38:55.93  
 269.Anthony Byro Bumbaco Westfield,NJ       29 M         39:39.83 12:45 155/212   M25-29:8/12      32.77     39:08.59  
 270.Agriya Ganesh        Edison,NJ          7  M         39:41.36 12:46 156/212   M 1- 9:16/25     46.05     39:14.27  
 271.Ganesh Nagarathnam   Edison,NJ          43 M         39:46.72 12:48 157/212   M40-44:19/25     35.21     39:18.95  
 272.Ken Shabinaw         Westfield,NJ       48 M         39:47.11 12:48 158/212   M45-49:21/24     36.51     39:12.57  
 273.Madeleine Smok       Westfield,NJ       13 F         40:00.21 12:52 115/229   F10-14:27/40     40.27     40:00.21  
 274.Francesca Degiuli    Westfield,NJ       51 F         40:04.43 12:53 116/229   F50-59:13/32     41.67     39:19.16  
 275.James Digirolano     Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         40:08.67 12:55 159/212   M35-39:14/17     33.03     39:43.77  
 276.Stephen Daingerfield Rockaway,NJ        34 M         40:10.98 12:55 160/212   M30-34:8/11      32.84     39:18.38  
 277.Kelly Digirolamo     Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F         40:11.88 12:56 117/229   F35-39:20/30     37.08     39:46.48  
 278.Rosa Tuladhar        Westfield,NJ       52 F         40:13.25 12:56 118/229   F50-59:14/32     41.98     39:46.83  
 279.Owen Quinn           Westfield,NJ       07 M         40:16.54 12:57 161/212   M 1- 9:17/25     45.38     39:47.52  
 280.Terry Quinn          Westfield,NJ       46 M         40:16.57 12:57 162/212   M45-49:22/24     35.54     39:48.63  
 281.David Desiderio      Dunellen,NJ        34 M         40:18.94 12:58 163/212   M30-34:9/11      32.73     39:27.05  
 282.Nippun Dhiman        Edison,NJ          41 M         40:20.95 12:59 164/212   M40-44:20/25     34.22     40:02.71  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 283.Millen Dhiman        ,                  8  M         40:33.39 13:03 165/212   M 1- 9:18/25     42.32     40:15.41  
 284.Amanda Somers-guerra Cranford,NJ        43 F         40:33.71 13:03 119/229   F40-44:20/34     38.12     39:47.11  
 285.Donna Shabinaw       Westfield,NJ       50 F         40:39.53 13:05 120/229   F50-59:15/32     40.63     40:05.05  
 286.Tim Mcgann           Westfield,NJ       17 M         40:45.39 13:07 166/212   M15-19:12/16     32.10     40:16.50  
 287.Som Bhamidipati      Union,NJ           52 M         40:57.83 13:11 167/212   M50-59:24/28     36.57     40:17.79  
 288.Virginia Spinelli    Westfield,NJ       26 F         40:58.08 13:11 121/229   F25-29:7/14      36.03     39:57.55  
 289.Juanita Gomez        Westfield,NJ       44 F         41:00.28 13:11 122/229   F40-44:21/34     37.99     39:36.45  
 290.Daniel Zarate        Westfield,NJ       7  M         41:00.53 13:11 168/212   M 1- 9:19/25     44.57     39:36.48  
 291.Juan Zarate          Westfield,NJ       44 M         41:00.57 13:11 169/212   M40-44:21/25     34.40     39:37.39  
 292.Matias Zarate        Westfield,NJ       10 M         41:00.64 13:11 170/212   M10-14:28/33     37.85     39:12.50  
 293.Jaclyn Esteves       Union,NJ           31 F         41:00.74 13:11 123/229   F30-34:7/9       36.01     39:50.50  
 294.Alex Goncalves       Warren,NJ          35 M         41:08.96 13:14 171/212   M35-39:15/17     32.23     39:58.51  
 295.Bruno Mayoria        Elizabeth,NJ       26 M         41:09.12 13:14 172/212   M25-29:9/12      31.54     40:33.43  
 296.Christine Hartz      Westfield,NJ       51 F         41:12.32 13:15 124/229   F50-59:16/32     40.53     40:09.34  
 297.Isabelle Filiciello  Clark,NJ           26 F         41:20.20 13:18 125/229   F25-29:8/14      35.71     40:44.79  
 298.Stephanie Mccormack  Kenilworth,NJ      22 F         41:21.50 13:18 126/229   F20-24:3/7       35.70     40:13.29  
 299.Paola Boltovien      Garfield,NJ        38 F         41:31.12 13:21 127/229   F35-39:21/30     36.16     40:48.45  
 300.Nirav Shukla         Cranford,NJ        39 M         41:33.82 13:22 173/212   M35-39:16/17     32.75     40:30.09  
 301.Sreemayee Ghosh      Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F         41:43.27 13:25 128/229   F35-39:22/30     35.85     41:12.55  
 302.Olivia Paulino       Westfield,NJ       12 F         42:07.71 13:33 129/229   F10-14:28/40     39.12     41:48.23  
 303.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        78 F U       42:18.40 13:36 130/229   F70-79:1/2       56.12     41:36.66  
 304.Julia Mcgann         Westfield,NJ       15 F         42:32.89 13:41 131/229   F15-19:5/7       36.45     42:15.72  
 305.Debra Gloster        Holmdel,NJ         45 F         42:41.40 13:44 132/229   F45-49:13/27     36.80     42:23.95  
 306.Mousumi Mandal       Westfield,NJ       35 F         42:42.35 13:44 133/229   F35-39:23/30     34.80     42:20.86  
 307.Jenna Daniel         Westfield,NJ       17 F         42:42.38 13:44 134/229   F15-19:6/7       35.13     42:25.35  
 308.Sharon Artz          Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F         42:43.40 13:45 135/229   F45-49:14/27     37.84     41:58.79  
 309.Joshua Artz          Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M         42:45.09 13:45 174/212   M15-19:13/16     30.60     42:01.57  
 310.Alexander Nematadzir Westfield,NJ       14 M         42:45.23 13:45 175/212   M10-14:29/33     32.02     42:26.70  
 311.Annabelle Tao        Westfield,NJ       7  F         43:11.34 13:54 136/229   F 1- 9:9/19      44.64     42:32.18  
 312.Christina Dehaven-ca Union,NJ           41 F         43:13.33 13:54 137/229   F40-44:22/34     35.29     42:31.96  
 313.Lisa Colone          Westfield,NJ       42 F         43:13.70 13:54 138/229   F40-44:23/34     35.52     42:35.13  
 314.Maria Dimaculangan   Springfield,NJ     46 F         43:27.60 13:59 139/229   F45-49:15/27     36.47     42:57.28  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 315.Rohina Tuladhar      Westfield,NJ       48 F         44:39.00 14:22 140/229   F45-49:16/27     36.22     44:12.48  
 316.Liza Biggers         Westfield,NJ       43 F         44:40.47 14:22 141/229   F40-44:24/34     34.61     44:14.39  
 317.Sarah Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         25 F         44:40.50 14:22 142/229   F25-29:9/14      33.05     44:15.58  
 318.Eric O'neil          Westfield,NJ       7  M         44:49.12 14:25 176/212   M 1- 9:20/25     40.78     44:00.67  
 319.Alina Xi             Westfield,NJ       14 F         44:53.02 14:26 143/229   F10-14:29/40     35.17     44:26.57  
 320.Alice Xi             Westfield,NJ       11 F         44:53.98 14:27 144/229   F10-14:30/40     37.66     44:27.65  
 321.Kasia Dabrowski      Westfield,NJ       47 F         44:54.05 14:27 145/229   F45-49:17/27     35.64     44:31.61  
 322.Evan Roe             Westfield,NJ       8  M         45:14.17 14:33 177/212   M 1- 9:21/25     37.94     44:34.89  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 323.Jeremy Roe           Westfield,NJ       40 M         47:03.33 15:08 178/212   M40-44:22/25     29.13     46:24.31  
 324.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  66 F         47:05.03 15:09 146/229   F60-69:1/8       42.46     45:47.14  
 325.Audrey Bassolino     Westfield,NJ       12 F         47:22.41 15:14 147/229   F10-14:31/40     34.79     47:02.52  
 326.Iman Osman           Jeresy City,NJ     58 F         47:46.98 15:22 148/229   F50-59:17/32     37.87     47:17.53  
 327.Evan Mcnamara        Westfield,NJ       14 M         47:51.54 15:24 179/212   M10-14:30/33     28.61     46:34.27  
 328.Robert Mcnamara      Westfield,NJ       59 M         47:59.47 15:26 180/212   M50-59:25/28     32.99     46:43.61  
 329.Anthony Pagano       Westfield,NJ       40 M         47:59.93 15:26 181/212   M40-44:23/25     28.56     46:55.27  
 330.Juliana Pagano       Westfield,NJ       6  F         48:03.60 15:28 149/229   F 1- 9:10/19     41.84     47:00.13  
 331.Katherine Riordan    Westfield,NJ       13 F         48:03.79 15:28 150/229   F10-14:32/40     33.52     47:40.90  
 332.Vivian Jeckell       Westfield,NJ       14 F         48:06.44 15:29 151/229   F10-14:33/40     32.82     47:43.53  
 333.Alexandra Pagano     Westfield,NJ       5  F         48:06.56 15:29 152/229   F 1- 9:11/19     43.78     47:03.60  
 334.Angelica Cardenas    Westfield,NJ       39 F         48:22.57 15:34 153/229   F35-39:24/30     31.19     47:19.28  
 335.Penelope Grez        Westfield,NJ       9  F         48:23.71 15:34 154/229   F 1- 9:12/19     37.06     47:17.29  
 336.Kelly Grez           Westfield,NJ       41 F         48:38.34 15:39 155/229   F40-44:25/34     31.36     47:31.36  
 337.Vera Grez            Westfield,NJ       7  F         48:38.88 15:39 156/229   F 1- 9:13/19     39.64     47:31.36  
 338.Armand Grez          Westfield,NJ       42 M         48:39.24 15:39 182/212   M40-44:24/25     28.57     47:31.54  
 339.Derin Colakoglu      Westfield,NJ       9  M         48:41.52 15:40 183/212   M 1- 9:22/25     33.40     48:13.01  
 340.Megan Wilson         Rahway,NJ          13 F         48:42.91 15:40 157/229   F10-14:34/40     33.08     48:21.39  
 341.Meryem Colakoglu     Westfield,NJ       40 F         48:51.16 15:43 158/229   F40-44:26/34     31.04     48:22.64  
 342.Rula Btoush          Rahway,NJ          47 F         48:55.15 15:44 159/229   F45-49:18/27     32.71     48:24.09  
 343.Amanda Avena         Westfield,NJ       42 F         48:57.87 15:45 160/229   F40-44:27/34     31.36     48:33.60  
 344.Revelle Clarke-avign Hillside,NJ        42 F         49:07.99 15:48 161/229   F40-44:28/34     31.25     48:23.51  
 345.Anais-skye Clarke-av Hillside,NJ        9  F         49:08.24 15:48 162/229   F 1- 9:14/19     36.50     48:26.76  
 346.Linda Avena          Westfield,NJ       72 F         49:08.34 15:48 163/229   F70-79:2/2       44.18     48:44.68  
 347.Alexandria Mironski  Garwood,NJ         22 F         49:19.71 15:52 164/229   F20-24:4/7       29.93     48:06.64  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 348.Alexiis Kelly        Scotch Plains,NJ   65 M         49:46.70 16:01 184/212   M60-69:9/12      33.45     49:01.03  
 349.Peggie Lo Bue        Cranford,NJ        57 F         50:29.87 16:15 165/229   F50-59:18/32     35.41     49:34.43  
 350.Amanda Purvis        Carteret,NJ        37 F         50:51.69 16:22 166/229   F35-39:25/30     29.41     49:57.10  
 351.Caroline Mcnamara    Westfield,NJ       22 F         51:46.92 16:39 167/229   F20-24:5/7       28.52     50:28.84  
 352.Carla Bonacci        Westfield,NJ       58 F         51:53.06 16:41 168/229   F50-59:19/32     34.87     50:35.53  
 353.Cecile Borromed      Kendall Park,NJ    42 F         52:03.16 16:45 169/229   F40-44:29/34     29.49     50:58.62  
 354.Tara Rau             Somerset,NJ        47 F         52:04.39 16:45 170/229   F45-49:19/27     30.73     51:00.11  
 355.Juan Torres          Old Bridge,NJ      16 M         52:05.43 16:45 185/212   M15-19:14/16     25.42     51:30.09  
 356.Shamecca Fuller      Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F         52:22.88 16:51 171/229   F25-29:10/14     28.19     51:10.49  
 357.Carol Genecki        Helmetta,NJ        64 F         52:42.59 16:57 172/229   F60-69:2/8       36.97     51:24.34  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 358.Charles Ferguson     Plainfield,NJ      65 M         52:49.21 17:00 186/212   M60-69:10/12     31.52     52:21.19  
 359.Scott Fitzpatrick    Cranford,NJ        61 M         52:58.86 17:03 187/212   M60-69:11/12     30.39     51:45.94  
 360.Emily Martinez       Linden,NJ          13 F U       53:27.84 17:12 173/229   F10-14:35/40     30.14     52:27.17  
 361.Dumas Martinez       Linden,NJ          41 M         53:29.09 17:12 188/212   M40-44:25/25     25.81     52:31.44  
 362.Irma Pitter          Warren,NJ          59 F         53:32.79 17:14 174/229   F50-59:20/32     34.20     52:14.41  
 363.Michelle Lyons       Plainfield,NJ      57 F         53:33.51 17:14 175/229   F50-59:21/32     33.39     52:14.75  
 364.Ramya Kalyanasundara Edison,NJ          40 F         53:39.54 17:16 176/229   F40-44:30/34     28.27     53:12.54  
 365.Arshia Ganesh        Edison,NJ          12 F         53:59.97 17:22 177/229   F10-14:36/40     30.53     53:33.73  
 366.Ann Pacchia          Westfield,NJ       39 F         54:16.71 17:28 178/229   F35-39:26/30     27.80     53:07.18  
 367.Lee Pacchia          Westfield,NJ       38 M         54:18.47 17:28 189/212   M35-39:17/17     24.89     53:08.42  
 368.Katherine Abesamis   Westfield,NJ       49 F         54:37.42 17:34 179/229   F45-49:20/27     29.92     53:17.22  
 369.Ann Cipolla          South River,NJ     66 F         54:39.52 17:35 180/229   F60-69:3/8       36.59     53:21.72  
 370.Kacper Dziekanski    Westfield,NJ       15 M         54:44.79 17:37 190/212   M15-19:15/16     24.54     53:53.65  
 371.Justyn Niemczyk      Westfield,NJ       15 M         54:44.90 17:37 191/212   M15-19:16/16     24.54     53:54.22  
 372.Kaylie Gao           Westfield,NJ       9  F         54:46.14 17:37 181/229   F 1- 9:15/19     32.74     54:20.82  
 373.Darcy Semple         Cranford,NJ        44 F         54:46.82 17:37 182/229   F40-44:31/34     28.45     53:30.30  
 374.Hannah Semple        Cranford,NJ        11 F         54:47.19 17:37 183/229   F10-14:37/40     30.85     53:30.74  
 375.Susan Marasco        Westfield,NJ       57 F         55:23.64 17:49 184/229   F50-59:22/32     32.28     54:09.97  
 376.Brianna Didario      Westfield,NJ       22 F         55:24.08 17:49 185/229   F20-24:6/7       26.65     54:10.25  
 377.Nailha Williams-joyn Newark,NJ          44 F         55:26.62 17:50 186/229   F40-44:32/34     28.10     54:01.25  
 378.Derek Lorenzo        Piscataway,NJ      32 M         55:27.02 17:50 192/212   M30-34:10/11     23.60     53:59.20  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 379.Melanie Buda         Westfield,NJ       45 F         56:05.56 18:03 187/229   F45-49:21/27     28.01     54:59.41  
 380.Leah Push            Westfield,NJ       48 F         56:06.68 18:03 188/229   F45-49:22/27     28.82     55:02.35  
 381.William Heinze       Westfield,NJ       12 M U       56:16.05 18:06 193/212   M10-14:31/33     25.63     55:57.50  
 382.Caitlin Madden       Cranford,NJ        29 F         56:23.67 18:09 189/229   F25-29:11/14     26.18     55:29.58  
 383.Maryanne Healy-rodri Westfield,NJ       53 F         56:24.06 18:09 190/229   F50-59:23/32     30.28     55:51.33  
 384.Luis Rodriguez       Westfield,NJ       51 M         56:25.01 18:09 194/212   M50-59:26/28     26.34     55:52.19  
 385.Jill Koerber         Jackson,NJ         52 F         56:28.26 18:10 191/229   F50-59:24/32     29.90     55:33.46  
 386.Rodger Koerber       Jackson,NJ         52 M         56:28.56 18:10 195/212   M50-59:27/28     26.52     55:33.42  
 387.Aidan Wall           Westfield,NJ       10 M         56:53.87 18:18 196/212   M10-14:32/33     27.29     56:12.44  
 388.Hailey Walker        Westfield,NJ       9  F         57:22.04 18:27 192/229   F 1- 9:16/19     31.26     56:50.35  
 389.William Walker       Westfield,NJ       06 M         57:23.61 18:28 197/212   M 1- 9:23/25     34.26     56:52.38  
 390.Christen Rolffot     Colonia,NJ         37 F         57:24.62 18:28 193/229   F35-39:27/30     26.05     56:22.39  
 391.Avtar Sheppard-singh Union,NJ           36 F         57:24.83 18:28 194/229   F35-39:28/30     25.96     56:22.71  
 392.Michele Coyne        Westfield,NJ       48 F         57:25.74 18:29 195/229   F45-49:23/27     28.16     56:43.89  
 393.Victoria Walker      Westfield,NJ       47 F         57:27.77 18:29 196/229   F45-49:24/27     27.85     56:56.02  
 394.Kathleen Mcdermott   Union,NJ           62 F         57:42.77 18:34 197/229   F60-69:4/8       32.92     56:35.61  
 395.Catherine Wendel     Westfield,NJ       64 F         57:43.78 18:34 198/229   F60-69:5/8       33.76     56:38.35  
 396.Maria Nierstedt      Garwood,NJ         61 F         57:45.79 18:35 199/229   F60-69:6/8       32.49     56:36.63  
 397.Ariella Niemczyk     Westfield,NJ       17 F         58:03.31 18:41 200/229   F15-19:7/7       25.84     57:04.31  
 398.Annmaria Chironna    Westfield,NJ       63 F         58:05.79 18:41 201/229   F60-69:7/8       33.12     56:57.18  
 399.John Niemczyk        Westfield,NJ       51 M         58:06.06 18:42 198/212   M50-59:28/28     25.58     57:07.38  
 400.Tyler Mortensen      Woodbridge,NJ      24 M         58:07.90 18:42 199/212   M20-24:4/5       22.33     57:19.38  
 401.Marissa Medvetz      Colonia,NJ         23 F         58:08.07 18:42 202/229   F20-24:7/7       25.39     57:20.14  
 402.Stephanie Medvetz    Colonia,NJ         25 F         58:08.54 18:42 203/229   F25-29:12/14     25.39     57:21.31  
 403.William Nierstedt    Garwood,NJ         61 M         58:09.93 18:43 200/212   M60-69:12/12     27.68     58:09.93  
 404.Song Yang Wang       Westfield,NJ       8  M         58:10.14 18:43 201/212   M 1- 9:24/25     29.51     57:44.26  
 405.Lu Yang              Westfield,NJ       37 F         58:10.90 18:43 204/229   F35-39:29/30     25.71     57:42.83  
 406.Katelyn Bassolino    Westfield,NJ       7  F         58:33.08 18:50 205/229   F 1- 9:17/19     32.92     58:16.50  
 407.Laura Steele         Garwood,NJ         39 F         58:36.91 18:51 206/229   F35-39:30/30     25.75     57:27.27  
 408.Ilker Colakoglu      Westfield,NJ       47 M         58:42.43 18:53 202/212   M45-49:23/24     24.56     58:14.96  
 409.Kaleigh Huntley      Westfield,NJ       29 F         58:44.00 18:54 207/229   F25-29:13/14     25.14     57:12.93  
 410.Matt Janke           Westfield,NJ       29 M         58:44.43 18:54 203/212   M25-29:10/12     22.13     57:14.71  
 411.Jonathan Martinez    Linden,NJ          14 M U       58:48.54 18:55 204/212   M10-14:33/33     23.28     57:47.95  
 412.Eva O'neil           Westfield,NJ       48 F         58:57.10 18:58 208/229   F45-49:25/27     27.43     58:07.61  
 413.Matthew O'neil       Westfield,NJ       8  M         58:57.14 18:58 205/212   M 1- 9:25/25     29.12     58:08.34  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 414.Roberto Polanco      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M         59:09.44 19:02 206/212   M45-49:24/24     24.20     57:59.56  
 415.Connie Gonzalez      Elizabeth,NJ       45 F         59:09.77 19:02 209/229   F45-49:26/27     26.56     57:59.25  
 416.Magaly Denis-roman   Maplewood,NJ       59 F         59:33.74 19:10 210/229   F50-59:25/32     30.75     58:31.31  
 417.Elizabeth Dimuzio    Union,NJ           54 F         59:34.20 19:10 211/229   F50-59:26/32     28.99     58:32.29  
 418.Jessica Klaskin      Mountainside,NJ    32 F         59:57.39 19:17 212/229   F30-34:8/9       24.65     58:48.62  
 419.Cindy Principato     Branchburg,NJ      58 F         59:58.04 19:18 213/229   F50-59:27/32     30.17     58:50.06  
 420.Stephanie Rinaldi    Clifton,NJ         33 F         59:58.73 19:18 214/229   F30-34:9/9       24.67     58:49.01  
 421.Kerry Seiz           Colonia,NJ         52 F       1:00:14.00 19:23 215/229   F50-59:28/32     28.04     59:24.62  
 422.Dana Mortensen       Woodbridge,NJ      52 F       1:00:15.35 19:23 216/229   F50-59:29/32     28.02     59:25.62  
 423.Elyse Medvetz        Colonia,NJ         56 F       1:00:16.73 19:24 217/229   F50-59:30/32     29.32     59:24.28  
 424.Tyler Martin         Fanwood,NJ         23 M U     1:00:17.50 19:24 207/212   M20-24:5/5       21.53     59:22.34  
 425.Patrick Martin       Fanwood,NJ         26 M       1:00:18.42 19:24 208/212   M25-29:11/12     21.53     59:24.21  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 426.Canya Nematadzira    Westfield,NJ       11 F       1:02:10.01 20:00 218/229   F10-14:38/40     27.19   1:01:52.33  
 427.Natalie Mauro        Madison,NJ         13 F       1:02:51.15 20:13 219/229   F10-14:39/40     25.63   1:02:24.00  
 428.Claire Donnelly      Madison,NJ         11 F       1:02:51.49 20:13 220/229   F10-14:40/40     26.89   1:02:23.95  
 429.Debra Kaufman        Westfield,NJ       59 F       1:03:05.56 20:18 221/229   F50-59:31/32     29.02   1:01:52.15  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 430.Thomas Napatano      Belleville,NJ      28 M       1:06:00.23 21:14 209/212   M25-29:12/12     19.67   1:04:49.45  
 431.Danielle Napatano    Belleville,NJ      28 F       1:06:00.28 21:14 222/229   F25-29:14/14     22.37   1:04:47.92  
 432.Heidi Ackerman       Westfield,NJ       59 F       1:06:00.60 21:14 223/229   F50-59:32/32     27.74   1:04:49.05  
 433.Robert Faszczewski   Springfield,NJ     70 M       1:07:19.16 21:40 210/212   M70-79:3/4       25.94   1:06:17.94  
 434.Daniel Felner        Springfield,NJ     32 M       1:07:20.48 21:40 211/212   M30-34:11/11     19.44   1:06:06.47  
 435.Ruth Goldinner       Springfield,NJ     60 F       1:07:21.00 21:40 224/229   F60-69:8/8       27.52   1:06:06.20  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 436.Juliana Niemczyk     Westfield,NJ       5  F       1:11:02.06 22:51 225/229   F 1- 9:18/19     29.65   1:10:05.94  
 437.Justyna Dziekanska   Westfield,NJ       40 F       1:11:02.21 22:51 226/229   F40-44:33/34     21.35   1:10:02.54  
 438.Renee Niemczyk       Westfield,NJ       48 F       1:11:02.59 22:51 227/229   F45-49:27/27     22.76   1:11:02.59  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 439.Laura Bush           Westfield,NJ       41 F       1:14:16.22 23:54 228/229   F40-44:34/34     20.54   1:13:47.51  
 440.Liza Bush            Westfield,NJ       6  F       1:14:16.95 23:54 229/229   F 1- 9:19/19     27.07   1:13:48.04  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 441.Kevin Murphy         Mountainside,NJ    71 M       1:15:11.96 24:12 212/212   M70-79:4/4       23.51   1:14:06.94  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HAND CYCLIST
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
5K RUN FOR EVERYONE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Andres Lopezmontoya  Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     E      1288   14:15.00  4:35
OvM2.Jose Veras           Jersey City,NJ     26 M            1456   15:56.02  5:08
OvM3.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         24 M            1455   16:00.73  5:09
   4.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        29 M          U 1326   17:01.04  5:29
   5.Thomas Whitehead     Cranford,NJ        18 M          U 1470   17:36.29  5:40
   6.Hayrol Alvarez       Lodi,NJ            32 M            1458   17:57.18  5:47
   7.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M            1006   18:16.65  5:53
   8.Scott Galdos         Millington,NJ      19 M            1471   18:48.12  6:03
   9.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         16 M            1180   20:02.59  6:27
  10.Young Lee            ,                  34 M            1477   20:21.59  6:33
5K RUN FOR EVERYONE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Bridget Thomas       North Plainfiel,NJ 15 F            1316   20:56.82  6:45
OvF2.Natalie Manza        Westfield,NJ       14 F            1473   22:51.50  7:21
OvF3.Sofia Gil            Westfield,NJ       12 F            1385   22:51.98  7:22
   4.Jennifer Salz        Westfield,NJ       44 F            1403   23:04.66  7:26
   5.Courtney Negra       Colonia,NJ         14 F            1341   23:14.17  7:29
   6.Ava Pravlik          Westfield,NJ       14 F            1127   23:18.83  7:30
   7.Ellie Semple         Cranford,NJ        11 F          U 1281   23:49.43  7:40
   8.Jasmine Parran       Westfield,NJ       8  F          U 1243   24:02.31  7:44
   9.Stacey Salz          Westfield,NJ       13 F            1345   24:07.11  7:46
  10.Tara Jablonski       Westfield,NJ       32 F            1219   24:12.52  7:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
5K RUN FOR EVERYONE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Andres Lopezmontoya  Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     E      1288   14:15.00  4:35
   1.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M            1006   18:16.65  5:53
   2.Enrico Perrone       Florham Park,NJ    40 M            1274   21:20.03  6:52
   3.Jeremy Sayles        Westfield,NJ       45 M            1030   21:27.32  6:54
   4.Ben Schnider         Westfield,NJ       43 M            1495   21:33.74  6:56
   5.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M            1460   21:37.00  6:57
   6.Luis Galdos          Millington,NJ      47 M            1472   22:19.37  7:11
   7.Michael Salz         Westfield,NJ       45 M            1344   22:23.18  7:12
   8.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       44 M          U 1168   22:34.09  7:16
   9.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       49 M            1053   22:53.32  7:22
  10.Clark Biggers        Westfield,NJ       49 M            1014   22:55.33  7:23
5K RUN FOR EVERYONE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Salz        Westfield,NJ       44 F            1403   23:04.66  7:26
   2.Juanita Borrero      Westfield,NJ       47 F            1187   24:44.84  7:58
   3.Raegan Freeman       Westfield,NJ       41 F            1392   26:10.03  8:25
   4.Denise Berkowitz     Cranford,NJ        56 F            1305   26:59.39  8:41
   5.Amy Kolchinsky       Westfield,NJ       47 F            1194   27:33.76  8:52
   6.Elizabeth Robertson  Westfield,NJ       54 F            1117   28:11.91  9:05
   7.Sarah Levine         Westfield,NJ       49 F            1372   28:20.54  9:07
   8.Petronela Manescu    Westfield,NJ       40 F            1350   28:49.45  9:17
   9.Molly Mccue          Westfield,NJ       47 F            1210   28:57.99  9:19
  10.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        40 F            1120   29:06.58  9:22

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HAND CYCLIST
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Barker     Westfield,NJ       8  M   26         1286   22:43.30  7:19  75.52%
   2.Maximiliano Lara     Westfield,NJ       8  M   71         1144   26:09.16  8:25  65.61%
   3.Alec Ritter          Cranford,NJ        9  M   79         1382   26:47.27  8:37  60.69%
   4.Ryan Leddy           Jersey City,NJ     08 M  126         1485   29:44.30  9:34  57.71%
   5.Grant Decker         Westfield,NJ       8  M  135         1285   30:04.39  9:41  57.07%
   6.Tyler Parliman       Westfield,NJ       9  M  141         1129   30:11.99  9:43  53.86%
   7.Robert Cahill        Kenilworth,NJ      8  M  151         1298   30:49.53  9:55  55.68%
   8.Copper Biggers       Westfield,NJ       8  M  158         1038   31:10.01 10:02  55.06%
   9.Benjamin Zhou        Westfield,NJ       9  M  160         1131   31:11.33 10:02  52.13%
  10.Levi Schaffer        Westfield,NJ       9  M  163         1214   31:47.81 10:14  51.15%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jasmine Parran       Westfield,NJ       8  F   43       U 1243   24:02.31  7:44  77.19%
   2.Jessica Zhou         Westfield,NJ       9  F   89         1306   27:36.10  8:53  64.95%
   3.Bridget Stempien     Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F  185         1474   33:19.39 10:44  53.81%
   4.Mia Moyes            Westfield,NJ       9  F  205         1416   34:53.15 11:14  51.40%
   5.Olivia Fecowycz      Westfield,NJ       5  F  220         1494   35:39.34 11:29  59.06%
   6.Juliette Lerner      Westfield,NJ       9  F  231         1419   36:59.08 11:54  48.48%
   7.Avery Schwarzenbek   Westfield,NJ       8  F  250         1322   38:41.92 12:27  47.97%
   8.Avery Levitt         Westfield,NJ       8  F  252         1338   38:44.35 12:28  47.91%
   9.Annabelle Tao        Westfield,NJ       7  F  311         1191   43:11.34 13:54  44.64%
  10.Juliana Pagano       Westfield,NJ       6  F  330         1356   48:03.60 15:28  41.84%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eamon Mason          Westfield,NJ       12 M   13       U 1178   21:02.36  6:46  68.52%
   2.Ethan Composto       Westfield,NJ       13 M   25         1186   22:40.59  7:18  61.80%
   3.Aaron Lox            Westfield,NJ       11 M   38         1095   23:32.07  7:34  63.35%
   4.Sebastian Nino       Plainfield,NJ      14 M   44         1054   24:04.60  7:45  56.86%
   5.Cole Sharkey         Westfield,NJ       11 M   50         1213   24:33.97  7:54  60.73%
   6.Aidan Supranowitz    Westfield,NJ       14 M   52         1062   24:39.23  7:56  55.51%
   7.Mark Jacobello       Westfield,NJ       13 M   73         1401   26:10.22  8:25  53.54%
   8.Alex Taaffe          Westfield,NJ       14 M   77         1468   26:42.70  8:36  51.25%
   9.Alexander Kolchinsky Westfield,NJ       13 M   86         1196   27:31.79  8:52  50.91%
  10.Teddy Mccue          Westfield,NJ       11 M   99         1211   28:17.57  9:06  52.72%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Natalie Manza        Westfield,NJ       14 F   27         1473   22:51.50  7:21  69.06%
OvF3.Sofia Gil            Westfield,NJ       12 F   29         1385   22:51.98  7:22  72.09%
   1.Courtney Negra       Colonia,NJ         14 F   36         1341   23:14.17  7:29  67.92%
   2.Ava Pravlik          Westfield,NJ       14 F   37         1127   23:18.83  7:30  67.73%
   3.Ellie Semple         Cranford,NJ        11 F   41       U 1281   23:49.43  7:40  70.94%
   4.Stacey Salz          Westfield,NJ       13 F   45         1345   24:07.11  7:46  66.77%
   5.Claire Flagg         Westfield,NJ       12 F   49       U 1220   24:27.10  7:52  67.37%
   6.Grace Gloster        ,                  10 F   64       U 1200   25:34.22  8:14  67.96%
   7.Emily Drennan        Westfield,NJ       10 F   67       U 1229   25:43.59  8:17  67.57%
   8.Caroline Heinze      Westfield,NJ       12 F   80         1264   26:47.67  8:37  61.51%
   9.Julia Miranda        Westfield,NJ       13 F  120         1397   29:29.27  9:29  54.62%
  10.Emma Heinze          Westfield,NJ       14 F  122         1266   29:34.81  9:31  53.38%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Whitehead     Cranford,NJ        18 M    5       U 1470   17:36.29  5:40  73.73%
   2.Scott Galdos         Millington,NJ      19 M    8         1471   18:48.12  6:03  69.00%
   3.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         16 M    9         1180   20:02.59  6:27  66.06%
   4.Ian Kotarba          Brooklyn,NY        16 M   34         1089   23:06.28  7:26  57.30%
   5.Paul Koizumi         Fanwood,NJ         15 M   39       U 1004   23:44.56  7:39  56.58%
   6.Jesse Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M   40         1068   23:45.09  7:39  56.54%
   7.Christopher Cheng    ,                  15 M   66         1439   25:41.71  8:16  52.29%
   8.Michael Kolchinsky   Westfield,NJ       16 M   87         1195   27:32.12  8:52  48.08%
   9.Matthew Chen         Westfield,NJ       16 M   91         1313   27:57.97  9:00  47.36%
  10.Henry Brown          Westfield,NJ       15 M   92         1486   27:59.32  9:00  47.99%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Bridget Thomas       North Plainfiel,NJ 15 F   12         1316   20:56.82  6:45  74.04%
   1.Bianca Cammarano     Westfield,NJ       15 F   55         1073   24:46.00  7:58  62.63%
   2.Sabrina Diiorio      Scotch Plains,NJ   15 F   60         1445   25:18.04  8:09  61.27%
   3.Abigael Mckinney     Westfield,NJ       16 F  106       U 1262   28:34.80  9:12  53.37%
   4.Julia Mcgann         Westfield,NJ       15 F  304         1332   42:32.89 13:42  36.45%
   5.Jenna Daniel         Westfield,NJ       17 F  307         1323   42:42.38 13:45  35.13%
   6.Ariella Niemczyk     Westfield,NJ       17 F  397         1082   58:03.31 18:41  25.84%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         24 M    3         1455   16:00.73  5:09  81.06%
   1.Tyler Rafferty       Harrison,NJ        24 M   11         1192   20:56.38  6:44  61.97%
   2.Gregory Tack         Port Murray,NJ     22 M   14         1487   21:07.22  6:48  61.44%
   3.Tyler Mortensen      Woodbridge,NJ      24 M  400         1150   58:07.90 18:43  22.33%
   4.Tyler Martin         Fanwood,NJ         23 M  424       U 1182 1:00:17.50 19:24  21.53%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meredith Young       Harrison,NJ        24 F  149         1185   30:43.79  9:53  48.05%
   2.Adrianna Bertoldi    Roseland,NJ        24 F  237         1349   37:32.53 12:05  39.33%
   3.Stephanie Mccormack  Kenilworth,NJ      22 F  298         1254   41:21.50 13:19  35.70%
   4.Alexandria Mironski  Garwood,NJ         22 F  347         1260   49:19.71 15:53  29.93%
   5.Caroline Mcnamara    Westfield,NJ       22 F  351         1493   51:46.92 16:40  28.52%
   6.Brianna Didario      Westfield,NJ       22 F  376         1255   55:24.08 17:50  26.65%
   7.Marissa Medvetz      Colonia,NJ         23 F  401         1151   58:08.07 18:43  25.39%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Jose Veras           Jersey City,NJ     26 M    2         1456   15:56.02  5:08  81.40%
   1.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        29 M    4       U 1326   17:01.04  5:29  76.32%
   2.Timothy Warchol      Oak Ridge,NJ       26 M   18         1435   21:31.58  6:56  60.29%
   3.Alexander Wronski    Westfield,NJ       29 M   21         1206   22:14.17  7:09  58.43%
   4.Jon Chironna         Westfield,NJ       29 M   53         1044   24:43.98  7:58  52.56%
   5.Giovanni Miguel      Union City,NJ      27 M  234         1064   37:23.37 12:02  34.71%
   6.Vincent Spinelli     Westfield,NJ       27 M  235         1348   37:24.20 12:02  34.70%
   7.Anthony Byro Bumbaco Westfield,NJ       29 M  269         1378   39:39.83 12:46  32.77%
   8.Bruno Mayoria        Elizabeth,NJ       26 M  295         1138   41:09.12 13:15  31.54%
   9.Matt Janke           Westfield,NJ       29 M  410         1046   58:44.43 18:54  22.13%
  10.Patrick Martin       Fanwood,NJ         26 M  425         1183 1:00:18.42 19:25  21.53%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leah Battillo        Cranford,NJ        26 F   68         1027   25:46.81  8:18  57.27%
   2.Kristina Shipe       Scotch Plains,NJ   28 F   69         1433   26:02.03  8:23  56.69%
   3.Jaclyn Calia         Manalapan,NJ       26 F   85         1028   27:11.94  8:45  54.29%
   4.Jennifer Liesch      West Orange,NJ     27 F  227         1367   36:13.88 11:40  40.75%
   5.Cynthia Rodriguez    Union City,NJ      26 F  233         1063   37:07.25 11:57  39.77%
   6.Lindsay Colavito     Westfield,NJ       28 F  268         1379   39:27.53 12:42  37.42%
   7.Virginia Spinelli    Westfield,NJ       26 F  288         1496   40:58.08 13:11  36.03%
   8.Isabelle Filiciello  Clark,NJ           26 F  297         1174   41:20.20 13:18  35.71%
   9.Sarah Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         25 F  317         1052   44:40.50 14:23  33.05%
  10.Shamecca Fuller      Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F  356         1247   52:22.88 16:52  28.19%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hayrol Alvarez       Lodi,NJ            32 M    6         1458   17:57.18  5:47  72.86%
   2.Young Lee            ,                  34 M   10         1477   20:21.59  6:33  64.79%
   3.Dylan Calvert        Westfield,NJ       30 M   28         1299   22:51.70  7:21  56.95%
   4.Matthew Skidmore     Westfield,NJ       33 M  100         1218   28:18.07  9:07  46.40%
   5.Christopher Johnson  Union,NJ           31 M  171         1008   32:09.01 10:21  40.58%
   6.Roberto Sasso        West Orange,NJ     32 M  228         1366   36:17.62 11:41  36.06%
   7.James Statler        Westfield,NJ       34 M  255         1154   39:03.49 12:34  33.78%
   8.Stephen Daingerfield Rockaway,NJ        34 M  276         1307   40:10.98 12:56  32.84%
   9.David Desiderio      Dunellen,NJ        34 M  281         1231   40:18.94 12:59  32.73%
  10.Derek Lorenzo        Piscataway,NJ      32 M  378         1259   55:27.02 17:51  23.60%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Jablonski       Westfield,NJ       32 F   46         1219   24:12.52  7:47  61.04%
   2.Mary Flaherty        Westfield,NJ       34 F   76       U 1304   26:22.46  8:29  56.20%
   3.Ashleigh Kostesich   Westifeld,NJ       34 F  103         1476   28:20.87  9:07  52.30%
   4.Sandy Daingerfield   Rockaway,NJ        34 F  137         1230   30:06.86  9:42  49.23%
   5.Laura Skidmore       Westfield,NJ       34 F  208         1217   34:55.14 11:14  42.45%
   6.Kaitlyn Desiderio    Dunellen,NJ        33 F  248         1233   38:22.57 12:21  38.56%
   7.Jaclyn Esteves       Union,NJ           31 F  293         1250   41:00.74 13:12  36.01%
   8.Jessica Klaskin      Mountainside,NJ    32 F  418         1370   59:57.39 19:18  24.65%
   9.Stephanie Rinaldi    Clifton,NJ         33 F  420         1369   59:58.73 19:18  24.67%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Charley          Westfield,NJ       36 M   17         1488   21:30.03  6:55  61.99%
   2.Joe Sarno            Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M   59         1448   25:12.99  8:07  52.59%
   3.David Mandel         Westfield,NJ       36 M   62         1088   25:28.54  8:12  52.34%
   4.Peter Sarvey         Westfield,NJ       36 M   65         1116   25:34.44  8:14  52.14%
   5.Noah Borris          Mountainside,NJ    35 M   75         1050   26:11.91  8:26  50.62%
   6.Fabien Rioult        Garwood,NJ         39 M  125         1149   29:39.01  9:33  45.88%
   7.Brian Pinto          Summit,NJ          38 M  139         1258   30:09.85  9:43  44.81%
   8.Moloy Nath           Summit,NJ          37 M  143         1080   30:17.79  9:45  44.30%
   9.Chris Strom          Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M  161         1278   31:37.40 10:11  42.16%
  10.Chris Parliman       Westfield,NJ       39 M  166         1128   31:50.91 10:15  42.74%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cecile Evans-bown    Plainfield,NJ      36 F   51         1463   24:36.67  7:55  60.56%
   2.Aleks Myers          Florham Park,NJ    37 F   57         1273   24:53.09  8:01  60.08%
   3.Anna Deacon          Westfield,NJ       38 F   63         1375   25:31.37  8:13  58.83%
   4.Meredith Wearley     Westfield,NJ       39 F   81         1026   26:55.79  8:40  56.03%
   5.Laura Laflamme       Westfield,NJ       38 F   93         1140   28:01.84  9:01  53.58%
   6.Karen Johnson        Union,NJ           39 F  113       U 1007   29:03.29  9:21  51.92%
   7.Shruti Lahoti        Edison,NJ          39 F  114         1159   29:04.13  9:21  51.89%
   8.Melissa Decker       Westfield,NJ       39 F  138         1284   30:09.11  9:42  50.03%
   9.Beth Emany           Westfield,NJ       39 F  146         1371   30:38.08  9:52  49.24%
  10.Lauren Aulson        Cranford,NJ        39 F  154         1145   30:55.63  9:57  48.79%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Andres Lopezmontoya  Elizabeth,NJ       43 M    1  E      1288   14:15.00  4:35  98.29%
   1.Enrico Perrone       Florham Park,NJ    40 M   15         1274   21:20.03  6:52  64.21%
   2.Ben Schnider         Westfield,NJ       43 M   19         1495   21:33.74  6:56  64.94%
   3.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       44 M   24       U 1168   22:34.09  7:16  62.47%
   4.Jianyong Wang        Westfield,NJ       42 M   96         1169   28:09.11  9:04  49.37%
   5.Eric Rodrigue        Fanwood,NJ         43 M   98         1070   28:14.49  9:05  49.58%
   6.Andrew Caffrey       Westfield,NJ       41 M  124         1034   29:38.22  9:32  46.56%
   7.Patrick Leddy        Westfield,NJ       41 M  130         1484   29:49.43  9:36  46.28%
   8.Alok Modani          Edison,NJ          41 M  156         1160   31:04.59 10:00  44.42%
   9.Himanish Kushary     Berkeley  Heigh,NJ 40 M  169         1086   31:54.62 10:16  42.95%
  10.Connor Finegan       Westfield,NJ       40 M  182         1453   33:02.44 10:38  41.48%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Salz        Westfield,NJ       44 F   33         1403   23:04.66  7:26  67.51%
   2.Raegan Freeman       Westfield,NJ       41 F   72         1392   26:10.03  8:25  58.27%
   3.Petronela Manescu    Westfield,NJ       40 F  108         1350   28:49.45  9:17  52.61%
   4.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        40 F  115         1120   29:06.58  9:22  52.10%
   5.Erin Kavanagh        Westfield,NJ       43 F  148         1137   30:40.89  9:52  50.40%
   6.Lisa Spirn           Westfield,NJ       44 F  157         1272   31:09.55 10:02  50.00%
   7.Melissa Platt        Laurence Harbor,NJ 40 F  159         1139   31:10.67 10:02  48.65%
   8.Rebecca Schaffer     Westfield,NJ       41 F  167         1215   31:51.15 10:15  47.88%
   9.Monica Mayan         Linden,NJ          40 F  180         1224   32:52.20 10:35  46.13%
  10.Meghan Genegan       Westfield,NJ       43 F  181         1454   32:53.63 10:35  47.00%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M    7         1006   18:16.65  5:53  80.08%
   2.Jeremy Sayles        Westfield,NJ       45 M   16         1030   21:27.32  6:54  66.20%
   3.Luis Galdos          Millington,NJ      47 M   22         1472   22:19.37  7:11  64.58%
   4.Michael Salz         Westfield,NJ       45 M   23         1344   22:23.18  7:12  63.44%
   5.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       49 M   30         1053   22:53.32  7:22  63.93%
   6.Clark Biggers        Westfield,NJ       49 M   31         1014   22:55.33  7:23  63.84%
   7.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       47 M   35         1442   23:07.63  7:27  62.35%
   8.Jeffrey Lox          Westfield,NJ       47 M   58         1093   25:03.98  8:04  57.54%
   9.Diego Lara           Westfield,NJ       46 M   74         1143   26:11.53  8:26  54.64%
  10.Sha Liu              Westfield,NJ       45 M   84         1111   27:07.99  8:44  52.38%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juanita Borrero      Westfield,NJ       47 F   54         1187   24:44.84  7:58  64.68%
   2.Amy Kolchinsky       Westfield,NJ       47 F   88         1194   27:33.76  8:52  58.07%
   3.Sarah Levine         Westfield,NJ       49 F  102         1372   28:20.54  9:07  57.66%
   4.Molly Mccue          Westfield,NJ       47 F  110         1210   28:57.99  9:19  55.26%
   5.Solangel Maldonado   Garwood,NJ         46 F  128         1146   29:48.24  9:36  53.17%
   6.Carmen Villar        Westfield,NJ       47 F  131         1246   29:49.49  9:36  53.66%
   7.Ann-marie Nielsen    Westfield,NJ       48 F  140         1234   30:10.31  9:43  53.58%
   8.Dena Lenard          New York City,NY   49 F  145         1396   30:29.06  9:49  53.59%
   9.Amy Lox              Westfield,NJ       46 F  162         1094   31:41.76 10:12  50.01%
  10.Jackie Stelling      Westfield,NJ       46 F  168         1019   31:51.23 10:15  49.75%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M   20         1460   21:37.00  6:57  68.24%
   2.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       53 M   32         1283   22:58.68  7:24  65.69%
   3.David Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M   42         1066   24:01.51  7:44  61.38%
   4.Michael Addis        Westfield,NJ       51 M   48         1047   24:16.78  7:49  61.22%
   5.Felipe Arbelaez      Westfield,NJ       52 M   56         1188   24:50.41  8:00  60.28%
   6.Scott Milford        Westfield,NJ       54 M   61         1125   25:25.49  8:11  59.82%
   7.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         50 M   70         1277   26:05.61  8:24  56.52%
   8.William Scott        Summit,NJ          58 M   78         1388   26:45.32  8:37  58.69%
   9.Neil Schembre        Warren,NJ          58 M  105         1057   28:25.09  9:09  55.25%
  10.Roberto Chang        Westfield,NJ       57 M  109         1457   28:54.64  9:18  53.89%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Berkowitz     Cranford,NJ        56 F   83         1305   26:59.39  8:41  65.47%
   2.Elizabeth Robertson  Westfield,NJ       54 F   97         1117   28:11.91  9:05  61.26%
   3.Micki Hogan          Westfield,NJ       51 F  123         1118   29:38.16  9:32  56.34%
   4.Carla Canabarro      Westfield,NJ       57 F  144         1096   30:28.48  9:49  58.67%
   5.Diane Mirabelli      Westfield,NJ       55 F  165         1469   31:50.88 10:15  54.86%
   6.Maria Diionio        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F  187         1444   33:25.91 10:46  50.52%
   7.Elizabeth Mathieu    Garwood,NJ         50 F  194         1329   34:05.17 10:58  48.45%
   8.Lisa Powell          Kenilworth,NJ      59 F  195         1422   34:07.04 10:59  53.65%
   9.Gina Gleason         Lafayette,         54 F  201         1459   34:18.58 11:03  50.34%
  10.Jane Bridgeman       Westfield,NJ       50 F  206         1417   34:53.66 11:14  47.34%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Maher            Westfield,NJ       60 M   47         1489   24:13.28  7:48  65.89%
   2.Richard Powell       Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  153         1421   30:55.47  9:57  51.62%
   3.Bruce Einhorn        Westfield,NJ       61 M  173         1005   32:15.08 10:23  49.90%
   4.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M  198       U 1087   34:11.30 11:00  49.12%
   5.Eduardo Canabarro    Westfield,NJ       60 M  215         1097   35:13.34 11:20  45.32%
   6.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         62 M  217       U 1051   35:32.60 11:26  45.67%
   7.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        66 M  226         1157   36:12.08 11:39  46.38%
   8.Pierre Seguin        Westfield,NJ       60 M  229         1015   36:18.80 11:41  43.97%
   9.Alexiis Kelly        Scotch Plains,NJ   65 M  348         1446   49:46.70 16:01  33.45%
  10.Charles Ferguson     Plainfield,NJ      65 M  358         1134   52:49.21 17:00  31.52%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  66 F  324         1109   47:05.03 15:09  42.46%
   2.Carol Genecki        Helmetta,NJ        64 F  357         1104   52:42.59 16:58  36.97%
   3.Ann Cipolla          South River,NJ     66 F  369         1092   54:39.52 17:36  36.59%
   4.Kathleen Mcdermott   Union,NJ           62 F  394         1301   57:42.77 18:35  32.92%
   5.Catherine Wendel     Westfield,NJ       64 F  395         1287   57:43.78 18:35  33.76%
   6.Maria Nierstedt      Garwood,NJ         61 F  396         1059   57:45.79 18:35  32.49%
   7.Annmaria Chironna    Westfield,NJ       63 F  398         1184   58:05.79 18:42  33.12%
   8.Ruth Goldinner       Springfield,NJ     60 F  435         1079 1:07:21.00 21:41  27.52%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M   82       U 1425   26:57.73  8:41  66.42%
   2.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        77 M   90         1142   27:56.33  9:00  69.54%
   3.Robert Faszczewski   Springfield,NJ     70 M  433         1108 1:07:19.16 21:40  25.94%
   4.Kevin Murphy         Mountainside,NJ    71 M  441         1090 1:15:11.96 24:12  23.51%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        78 F  303       U 1091   42:18.40 13:37  56.12%
   2.Linda Avena          Westfield,NJ       72 F  346         1237   49:08.34 15:49  44.18%


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


5K RUN FOR EVERYONE                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HAND CYCLIST
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HAND CYCLIST Special Category Results
5K RUN FOR EVERYONE MALE HAND CYCLIST        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andres Lopezmontoya  Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     E      1288   14:15.00  4:35

5K RUN FOR EVERYONE FEMALE HAND CYCLIST        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andres Lopezmontoya  Elizabeth,NJ       43 M    1288   14:15.00  4:35 98.29%
   2.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M    1006   18:16.65  5:53 80.08%
   3.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        77 M    1142   27:56.33  9:00 69.54%
   4.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M    1460   21:37.00  6:57 68.24%
   5.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M  U 1425   26:57.73  8:41 66.42%
   6.Jeremy Sayles        Westfield,NJ       45 M    1030   21:27.32  6:54 66.20%
   7.Tom Maher            Westfield,NJ       60 M    1489   24:13.28  7:48 65.89%
   8.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       53 M    1283   22:58.68  7:24 65.69%
   9.Ben Schnider         Westfield,NJ       43 M    1495   21:33.74  6:56 64.94%
  10.Luis Galdos          Millington,NJ      47 M    1472   22:19.37  7:11 64.58%
  11.Enrico Perrone       Florham Park,NJ    40 M    1274   21:20.03  6:52 64.21%
  12.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       49 M    1053   22:53.32  7:22 63.93%
  13.Clark Biggers        Westfield,NJ       49 M    1014   22:55.33  7:23 63.84%
  14.Michael Salz         Westfield,NJ       45 M    1344   22:23.18  7:12 63.44%
  15.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       44 M  U 1168   22:34.09  7:16 62.47%
  16.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       47 M    1442   23:07.63  7:27 62.35%
  17.David Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M    1066   24:01.51  7:44 61.38%
  18.Michael Addis        Westfield,NJ       51 M    1047   24:16.78  7:49 61.22%
  19.Felipe Arbelaez      Westfield,NJ       52 M    1188   24:50.41  8:00 60.28%
  20.Scott Milford        Westfield,NJ       54 M    1125   25:25.49  8:11 59.82%
  21.William Scott        Summit,NJ          58 M    1388   26:45.32  8:37 58.69%
  22.Jeffrey Lox          Westfield,NJ       47 M    1093   25:03.98  8:04 57.54%
  23.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         50 M    1277   26:05.61  8:24 56.52%
  24.Neil Schembre        Warren,NJ          58 M    1057   28:25.09  9:09 55.25%
  25.Diego Lara           Westfield,NJ       46 M    1143   26:11.53  8:26 54.64%
  26.Roberto Chang        Westfield,NJ       57 M    1457   28:54.64  9:18 53.89%
  27.Christopher Dimuzio  Union,NJ           58 M    1037   29:27.97  9:29 53.31%
  28.Sha Liu              Westfield,NJ       45 M    1111   27:07.99  8:44 52.38%
  29.Richard Powell       Kenilworth,NJ      60 M    1421   30:55.47  9:57 51.62%
  30.Scott Talbot         Garfield,NJ        52 M    1461   29:17.10  9:26 51.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Salz        Westfield,NJ       44 F    1403   23:04.66  7:26 67.51%
   2.Denise Berkowitz     Cranford,NJ        56 F    1305   26:59.39  8:41 65.47%
   3.Juanita Borrero      Westfield,NJ       47 F    1187   24:44.84  7:58 64.68%
   4.Elizabeth Robertson  Westfield,NJ       54 F    1117   28:11.91  9:05 61.26%
   5.Carla Canabarro      Westfield,NJ       57 F    1096   30:28.48  9:49 58.67%
   6.Raegan Freeman       Westfield,NJ       41 F    1392   26:10.03  8:25 58.27%
   7.Amy Kolchinsky       Westfield,NJ       47 F    1194   27:33.76  8:52 58.07%
   8.Sarah Levine         Westfield,NJ       49 F    1372   28:20.54  9:07 57.66%
   9.Micki Hogan          Westfield,NJ       51 F    1118   29:38.16  9:32 56.34%
  10.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        78 F  U 1091   42:18.40 13:37 56.12%
  11.Molly Mccue          Westfield,NJ       47 F    1210   28:57.99  9:19 55.26%
  12.Diane Mirabelli      Westfield,NJ       55 F    1469   31:50.88 10:15 54.86%
  13.Carmen Villar        Westfield,NJ       47 F    1246   29:49.49  9:36 53.66%
  14.Lisa Powell          Kenilworth,NJ      59 F    1422   34:07.04 10:59 53.65%
  15.Dena Lenard          New York City,NY   49 F    1396   30:29.06  9:49 53.59%
  16.Ann-marie Nielsen    Westfield,NJ       48 F    1234   30:10.31  9:43 53.58%
  17.Solangel Maldonado   Garwood,NJ         46 F    1146   29:48.24  9:36 53.17%
  18.Petronela Manescu    Westfield,NJ       40 F    1350   28:49.45  9:17 52.61%
  19.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        40 F    1120   29:06.58  9:22 52.10%
  20.Maria Diionio        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F    1444   33:25.91 10:46 50.52%
  21.Erin Kavanagh        Westfield,NJ       43 F    1137   30:40.89  9:52 50.40%
  22.Gina Gleason         Lafayette,         54 F    1459   34:18.58 11:03 50.34%
  23.Valerie Latona       Westfield,NJ       48 F    1325   32:12.34 10:22 50.20%
  24.Amy Lox              Westfield,NJ       46 F    1094   31:41.76 10:12 50.01%
  25.Lisa Spirn           Westfield,NJ       44 F    1272   31:09.55 10:02 50.00%
  26.Jackie Stelling      Westfield,NJ       46 F    1019   31:51.23 10:15 49.75%
  27.Melissa Platt        Laurence Harbor,NJ 40 F    1139   31:10.67 10:02 48.65%
  28.Elizabeth Mathieu    Garwood,NJ         50 F    1329   34:05.17 10:58 48.45%
  29.Rebecca Schaffer     Westfield,NJ       41 F    1215   31:51.15 10:15 47.88%
  30.Jane Bridgeman       Westfield,NJ       50 F    1417   34:53.66 11:14 47.34%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andres Lopezmontoya  Elizabeth,NJ       43 M    1288   14:15.00  4:35 98.29%
   2.Jose Veras           Jersey City,NJ     26 M    1456   15:56.02  5:08 81.40%
   3.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         24 M    1455   16:00.73  5:09 81.06%
   4.Kenneth Ginsburg     Warren,NJ          49 M    1006   18:16.65  5:53 80.08%
   5.Ricardo Garcia       Carteret,NJ        29 M  U 1326   17:01.04  5:29 76.32%
   6.Alexander Barker     Westfield,NJ       8  M    1286   22:43.30  7:19 75.52%
   7.Thomas Whitehead     Cranford,NJ        18 M  U 1470   17:36.29  5:40 73.73%
   8.Hayrol Alvarez       Lodi,NJ            32 M    1458   17:57.18  5:47 72.86%
   9.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        77 M    1142   27:56.33  9:00 69.54%
  10.Scott Galdos         Millington,NJ      19 M    1471   18:48.12  6:03 69.00%
  11.Eamon Mason          Westfield,NJ       12 M  U 1178   21:02.36  6:46 68.52%
  12.Carl Sealander       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M    1460   21:37.00  6:57 68.24%
  13.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M  U 1425   26:57.73  8:41 66.42%
  14.Jeremy Sayles        Westfield,NJ       45 M    1030   21:27.32  6:54 66.20%
  15.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         16 M    1180   20:02.59  6:27 66.06%
  16.Tom Maher            Westfield,NJ       60 M    1489   24:13.28  7:48 65.89%
  17.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       53 M    1283   22:58.68  7:24 65.69%
  18.Maximiliano Lara     Westfield,NJ       8  M    1144   26:09.16  8:25 65.61%
  19.Ben Schnider         Westfield,NJ       43 M    1495   21:33.74  6:56 64.94%
  20.Young Lee            ,                  34 M    1477   20:21.59  6:33 64.79%
  21.Luis Galdos          Millington,NJ      47 M    1472   22:19.37  7:11 64.58%
  22.Enrico Perrone       Florham Park,NJ    40 M    1274   21:20.03  6:52 64.21%
  23.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       49 M    1053   22:53.32  7:22 63.93%
  24.Clark Biggers        Westfield,NJ       49 M    1014   22:55.33  7:23 63.84%
  25.Michael Salz         Westfield,NJ       45 M    1344   22:23.18  7:12 63.44%
  26.Aaron Lox            Westfield,NJ       11 M    1095   23:32.07  7:34 63.35%
  27.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       44 M  U 1168   22:34.09  7:16 62.47%
  28.Steve Novick         Elizabeth,NJ       47 M    1442   23:07.63  7:27 62.35%
  29.Joe Charley          Westfield,NJ       36 M    1488   21:30.03  6:55 61.99%
  30.Tyler Rafferty       Harrison,NJ        24 M    1192   20:56.38  6:44 61.97%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jasmine Parran       Westfield,NJ       8  F  U 1243   24:02.31  7:44 77.19%
   2.Bridget Thomas       North Plainfiel,NJ 15 F    1316   20:56.82  6:45 74.04%
   3.Sofia Gil            Westfield,NJ       12 F    1385   22:51.98  7:22 72.09%
   4.Ellie Semple         Cranford,NJ        11 F  U 1281   23:49.43  7:40 70.94%
   5.Natalie Manza        Westfield,NJ       14 F    1473   22:51.50  7:21 69.06%
   6.Grace Gloster        ,                  10 F  U 1200   25:34.22  8:14 67.96%
   7.Courtney Negra       Colonia,NJ         14 F    1341   23:14.17  7:29 67.92%
   8.Ava Pravlik          Westfield,NJ       14 F    1127   23:18.83  7:30 67.73%
   9.Emily Drennan        Westfield,NJ       10 F  U 1229   25:43.59  8:17 67.57%
  10.Jennifer Salz        Westfield,NJ       44 F    1403   23:04.66  7:26 67.51%
  11.Claire Flagg         Westfield,NJ       12 F  U 1220   24:27.10  7:52 67.37%
  12.Stacey Salz          Westfield,NJ       13 F    1345   24:07.11  7:46 66.77%
  13.Denise Berkowitz     Cranford,NJ        56 F    1305   26:59.39  8:41 65.47%
  14.Jessica Zhou         Westfield,NJ       9  F    1306   27:36.10  8:53 64.95%
  15.Juanita Borrero      Westfield,NJ       47 F    1187   24:44.84  7:58 64.68%
  16.Bianca Cammarano     Westfield,NJ       15 F    1073   24:46.00  7:58 62.63%
  17.Caroline Heinze      Westfield,NJ       12 F    1264   26:47.67  8:37 61.51%
  18.Sabrina Diiorio      Scotch Plains,NJ   15 F    1445   25:18.04  8:09 61.27%
  19.Elizabeth Robertson  Westfield,NJ       54 F    1117   28:11.91  9:05 61.26%
  20.Tara Jablonski       Westfield,NJ       32 F    1219   24:12.52  7:47 61.04%
  21.Cecile Evans-bown    Plainfield,NJ      36 F    1463   24:36.67  7:55 60.56%
  22.Aleks Myers          Florham Park,NJ    37 F    1273   24:53.09  8:01 60.08%
  23.Olivia Fecowycz      Westfield,NJ       5  F    1494   35:39.34 11:29 59.06%
  24.Anna Deacon          Westfield,NJ       38 F    1375   25:31.37  8:13 58.83%
  25.Carla Canabarro      Westfield,NJ       57 F    1096   30:28.48  9:49 58.67%
  26.Raegan Freeman       Westfield,NJ       41 F    1392   26:10.03  8:25 58.27%
  27.Amy Kolchinsky       Westfield,NJ       47 F    1194   27:33.76  8:52 58.07%
  28.Sarah Levine         Westfield,NJ       49 F    1372   28:20.54  9:07 57.66%
  29.Leah Battillo        Cranford,NJ        26 F    1027   25:46.81  8:18 57.27%
  30.Kristina Shipe       Scotch Plains,NJ   28 F    1433   26:02.03  8:23 56.69%