RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports               Garrett Jurges, Ubly

                  Ubly Homecoming 5K - 7/8/2017                  
                     Veterans Park, Ubly, MI                     

                     2017 Ubly Homecoming 5K                      
==================================================================
    Name                  Event Age Hometown                  Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Female                              
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Haili Gusa            RUN   16  Ubly, MI             19:40.37 
  2 Janelle White         RUN   17  Minden City, MI      20:50.70 
  3 Josie Gusa            RUN   14  Ubly, MI             22:05.38 
  4 Cheryl Rayl           RUN   37  Caro, MI             23:04.27 
  5 Shelby Messing        RUN   14  Minden City, MI      24:00.67 
  6 Heather Notter        RUN   41  Bay City, MI         24:37.86 
  7 Shelby Brunner        RUN   28  Washington, DC       25:27.05 
  8 Holly Wasierski       RUN   29  Minden City, MI      25:43.45 
  9 Lucy Wiley            RUN   14  Kinde, MI            25:53.82 
 10 Theresa Wessels       RUN   36  Madison, AZ          25:56.40 
 11 Lauren Dropeski       RUN   15  Ruth, MI             26:19.29 
 12 Amy Dumaw             RUN   37  Deckerville, MI      26:35.92 
 13 Andrea Grifka         RUN   15  Ubly, MI             26:41.69 
 14 Sierra Walker         RUN   15  Snover, MI           26:43.68 
 15 Elaine Dropiewski     RUN   48  Ubly, MI             27:22.70 
 16 Jaiden Schulte        RUN   15  Ubly, MI             27:25.17 
 17 Angie Weber           RUN   42  Ubly, MI             27:28.98 
 18 Talisa Laming         RUN   32  Cass City, MI        27:30.12 
 19 Mollie Zaleski        RUN   14  Port Austin, MI      28:09.07 
 20 Elizabeth Weber       RUN   13  Ubly, MI             28:09.85 
 21 Kristal Schulz        RUN   35  Deckerville, MI      28:21.21 
 22 Crystal Pitcher       RUN   35  Ubly, MI             28:31.20 
 23 Lisa Laming           RUN   27  Ubly, MI             28:32.55 
 24 Ashley Kennedy        RUN   30  Bad Axe, MI          29:24.81 
 25 Sabrina Schumacher    RUN   16  Ubly, MI             30:23.34 
 26 Dawn Ertman           RUN   49  South Lyon, MI       30:26.12 
 27 Michelle Borek-Stine  RUN   34  Ubly, MI             30:47.79 
 28 Bree Ann Glaza        RUN   27  Lenexa, KS           30:50.26 
 29 Paulette Mancuso      RUN   61  Pigeon, MI           30:51.58 
 30 Pam Provost           RUN   67  Sandusky, MI         30:56.36 
 31 Karissa Mason         RUN   22  Marlette, MI         31:17.00 
 32 Cyndi O'Connor        RUN   20  Minden City, MI      31:31.92 
 33 Randee Kirkpatrick    RUN   32  Deckerville, MI      32:50.96 
 34 Haley Klama           RUN   14  Ubly, MI             33:00.30 
 35 Reese McLellan        RUN   13  Bad Axe, MI          33:00.96 
 36 Debora Walsh          RUN   36  Ubly, MI             33:38.64 
 37 Sandy Abraham         RUN   65  Dryden, MI           34:35.11 
 38 Susan Peterson        RUN   53  Harbor Beach, MI     35:09.53 
 39 Cheryl Bresky         RUN   58  Elkton, MI           35:40.26 
 40 Colleen Gentner       RUN   50  Minden City, MI      36:34.62 
 41 Maze Gusa             RUN   12  Ubly, MI             36:36.09 
 42 Melissa Donnellon     RUN   36  Ubly, MI             36:37.71 
 43 Mary Donnellon        RUN   39  Ubly, MI             36:38.34 
 44 Nayeli Booms          RUN   39  Caro, MI             36:39.38 
 45 Raquel O'Connor       RUN   23  Kingsford, MI        38:20.66 
 46 Yvonne O'Connor       RUN   54  Minden City, MI      39:05.35 
 47 Liz Booms             RUN   64  Ubly, MI             39:53.08 
 48 Jaime Orlik           RUN   36  Bad Axe, MI          40:11.81 
 49 Megan Cousineau       RUN   34  Midland, MI          40:12.58 
 50 Paulette Heleski      RUN   40  Ubly, MI             42:16.60 
 51 Katie Warner          RUN   36  Ubly, MI             44:07.70 
 52 Heidi Jock            RUN   40  Ubly, MI             44:45.27 
 53 Rose Peruski          RUN   35  South Lyon, MI       45:32.67 
 54 Mallory Klosowski     RUN   32  Pigeon, MI           45:55.90 
 55 Isle Roggenbuck       RUN   15  Ubly, MI             46:33.80 
 56 Laura Sawdon          RUN   69  Croswell, MI         48:59.90 
 57 Miranda Halifax       RUN   11  Ubly, MI             51:52.20 
 58 Jennifer Nicol        RUN   38  Ubly, MI             52:00.34 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Male                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Grifka           RUN   20  Ubly, MI             17:21.84 
  2 Nick Swanson          RUN   17  Ubly, MI             17:55.69 
  3 Garrett Jurges        RUN   35  Ubly, MI             18:02.04 
  4 Jarrett Childers      RUN   16  Yale, MI             19:06.56 
  5 Peter Brunner         RUN   34  Washington, DC       19:24.79 
  6 De'Andre Morris       RUN   15  Port Austin, MI      19:35.95 
  7 Connor Stefanovsky    RUN   12  Caro, MI             19:45.02 
  8 Benjamin Zaleski      RUN   17  Port Austin, MI      20:08.16 
  9 Dylan Crickon         RUN   17  Filion, MI           20:08.70 
 10 Ryche Roggenbuck      RUN   17  Ubly, MI             20:23.30 
 11 Zachary Garner        RUN   15  Kingston, MI         20:53.81 
 12 Hugh Walker           RUN   14  Cass City, MI        20:55.39 
 13 Brandon Glaza         RUN   23  Ubly, MI             20:57.02 
 14 Jahn Fennessy         RUN   30  Bad Axe, MI          20:57.87 
 15 Michael Mausolf       RUN   15  Minden City, MI      21:01.26 
 16 John Creguer          RUN   24  Palms, MI            21:12.84 
 17 TL Bushey             RUN   54  Caseville, MI        21:52.35 
 18 Jesse Cramblit        RUN   31  Port Sanilac, MI     22:00.95 
 19 Utah Gusa             RUN   11  Ubly, MI             22:07.46 
 20 Nick Knust            RUN   14  Peck, MI             22:58.88 
 21 Kyle Recker           RUN   33  Lansing, MI          23:00.85 
 22 Mark Prescott         RUN   48  Bad Axe, MI          23:06.78 
 23 Michael Klosowski     RUN   36  Pigeon, MI           23:19.59 
 24 Brett Dumaw           RUN   14  Deckerville, MI      23:24.93 
 25 Garret Mausolf        RUN   31  Cass City, MI        23:45.22 
 26 Dawson Schumacher     RUN   14  Ubly, MI             24:41.23 
 27 Tim Rutkowski         RUN   50  Ubly, MI             24:58.78 
 28 John Kirkpatrick      RUN   32  Deckerville, MI      25:05.73 
 29 Robert Jean           RUN   42  South Lyon, MI       25:43.02 
 30 Steven Fisher         RUN   43  Royal Oak, MI        25:47.99 
 31 Jacob Rayl            RUN   12  Caro, MI             25:50.82 
 32 Gabriel Rutkowski     RUN   10  Ubly, MI             26:42.29 
 33 Isaac Booms           RUN   16  Ruth, MI             27:23.66 
 34 Michael Walsh         RUN   9   Ubly, MI             27:37.53 
 35 Scott Ranquist        RUN   42  Bad Axe, MI          29:59.29 
 36 Graham Nicol          RUN   8   Ubly, MI             30:32.91 
 37 Bradly Schelke        RUN   43  Royal Oak, MI        30:33.85 
 38 Michael Dineen        RUN   56  Lexington, MI        30:40.79 
 39 Michael Booms         RUN   12  Caro, MI             31:14.18 
 40 Parker Kirkpatrick    RUN   6   Deckerville, MI      32:50.48 
 41 Aiden Mackowiak       RUN   12  Ubly, MI             33:05.31 
 42 Jason Booms           RUN   40  Caro, MI             33:53.79 
 43 Dennis Abraham        RUN   63  Dryden, MI           35:03.95 
 44 Blaine Nicol          RUN   6   Ubly, MI             36:00.20 
 45 Jason Nicol           RUN   38  Ubly, MI             36:00.88 
 46 Matthew Booms         RUN   11  Caro, MI             39:49.86 
 47 Justin Young          RUN   29  Ubly, MI             40:06.55 
 48 Kevin Haskin          RUN   60  Rockford, MI         44:07.00 
 49 Jim Zulauf            RUN   61  Ubly, MI             59:01.33