NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN

Race Date:6-15-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NONUSATF OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | NONUSATF FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M U       14:58.51  4:49 1/439     M25-29:1/24      86.68     14:58.51  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         25 M         15:36.00  5:01 2/439     M25-29:2/24      83.23     15:36.00  
   3.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M U       15:59.57  5:08 3/439     M20-24:1/32      81.15     15:59.25  
   4.Melquiades Luizaga   Glen Ridge,NJ      30 M U       16:30.19  5:18 4/439     M30-34:1/29      78.84     16:30.19  
   5.Huan Tran            Montclair,NJ       30 M         16:33.26  5:19 5/439     M30-34:2/29      78.61     16:33.26  
   6.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         43 M U       16:37.24  5:20 6/439     M40-44:1/45      84.20     16:37.24  
   7.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M         16:38.94  5:21 7/439     M20-24:2/32      77.98     16:38.44  
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M U       16:40.32  5:21 8/439     M40-44:2/45      82.75     16:40.32  
   9.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M U       16:44.52  5:23 9/439     M40-44:3/45      84.23     16:44.52  
  10.Gerard Micha Gill    Old Bridge,NJ      21 M         16:56.61  5:27 10/439    M20-24:3/32      76.60     16:56.61  
  11.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M U       16:56.84  5:27 11/439    M45-49:1/44      85.09     16:56.84  
  12.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M U       17:05.72  5:30 12/439    M25-29:3/24      75.93     17:05.65  
  13.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M U       17:10.59  5:31 13/439    M50-54:1/51      88.55     17:10.49  
  14.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M U       17:13.77  5:32 14/439    M40-44:4/45      80.69     17:13.77  
  15.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        41 M U       17:15.64  5:33 15/439    M40-44:5/45      79.96     17:15.09  
  16.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M U       17:16.50  5:33 16/439    M45-49:2/44      82.83     17:16.50  
  17.Arthur Smith Iii     Howell,NJ          24 M         17:20.96  5:35 17/439    M20-24:4/32      74.83     17:20.66  
  18.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          32 M         17:28.61  5:37 18/439    M30-34:3/29      74.88     17:28.61  
  19.Joseph Onubogu       West Orange,NJ     20 M         17:32.81  5:38 19/439    M20-24:5/32      73.98     17:31.31  
  20.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M U       17:33.01  5:38 20/439    M40-44:6/45      79.16     17:32.41  
  21.Roy Bautista         Fairview,NJ        24 M U       17:34.83  5:39 21/439    M20-24:6/32      73.84     17:33.28  
  22.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       56 M U       17:36.70  5:40 22/439    M55-59:1/45      87.75     17:36.70  
  23.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     22 M   R     17:39.59  5:41 23/439    M20-24:7/32      73.49     17:38.91  
  24.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M U       17:45.16  5:42 24/439    M40-44:7/45      77.71     17:45.16  
  25.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M U       17:53.54  5:45 25/439    M25-29:4/24      72.55     17:53.54  
  26.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M U   M   17:55.32  5:46 26/439    M45-49:3/44      79.83     17:53.61  
  27.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M U       17:56.27  5:46 27/439    M50-54:2/51      82.18     17:53.15  
  28.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M U       17:56.58  5:46 28/439    M50-54:3/51      84.77     17:55.33  
  29.Edgar Aguilar        Passaic,NJ         23 M         17:57.17  5:46 29/439    M20-24:8/32      72.26     17:55.52  
  30.Andrew Lefer         Midland Park,NJ    27 M U       17:57.93  5:46 30/439    M25-29:5/24      72.26     17:56.92  
  31.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M U       17:59.56  5:47 31/439    M50-54:4/51      83.87     17:59.27  
  32.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    53 M U       18:17.67  5:53 32/439    M50-54:5/51      82.50     18:17.53  
  33.Sean Johnson         New Milford,NJ     17 M   R     18:18.25  5:53 33/439    M15-19:1/23      71.44     18:13.90  
  34.Ken Kropac           Lake Como,NJ       45 M U       18:19.46  5:53 34/439    M45-49:4/44      77.52     18:18.02  
  35.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        51 M     M   18:19.99  5:54 35/439    M50-54:6/51      81.08     18:19.99  
  36.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M U       18:28.75  5:56 36/439    M40-44:8/45      74.70     18:27.04  
  37.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F U       18:31.11  5:57 1/324     F45-49:1/39      86.37     18:31.11  
  38.Steven Segaloff      Tenafly,NJ         48 M U       18:33.61  5:58 37/439    M45-49:5/44      78.26     18:31.93  
  39.Justin Newkirk       Bridgeton,NJ       23 M         18:36.28  5:59 38/439    M20-24:9/32      69.74     18:35.22  
  40.Teddy Millot         Oradell,NJ         42 M         18:38.49  5:59 39/439    M40-44:9/45      74.56     18:38.49  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  41.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M U       18:39.40  6:00 40/439    M50-54:7/51      79.03     18:38.47  
  42.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M   R     18:39.76  6:00 41/439    M40-44:10/45     75.58     18:37.62  
  43.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M U       18:39.80  6:00 42/439    M45-49:6/44      76.13     18:38.38  
  44.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F U       18:42.61  6:01 2/324     F15-19:1/10      82.87     18:42.56  
  45.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M         18:44.36  6:01 43/439    M40-44:11/45     73.11     18:43.99  
  46.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M U   M   18:45.94  6:02 44/439    M65-69:1/32      88.74     18:44.71  
  47.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          43 M U       18:52.04  6:04 45/439    M40-44:12/45     74.17     18:49.82  
  48.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M U       18:53.12  6:04 46/439    M55-59:2/45      82.45     18:49.57  
  49.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M U       18:53.73  6:04 47/439    M60-64:1/31      85.19     18:53.73  
  50.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        46 M U       18:54.68  6:05 48/439    M45-49:7/44      75.68     18:53.35  
  51.Lorenzo Pagdanganan  Berkeley Height,NJ 18 M         18:54.96  6:05 49/439    M15-19:2/23      68.66     18:53.86  
  52.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M U       19:00.25  6:06 50/439    M50-54:8/51      78.17     18:58.27  
  53.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        99 M U       19:01.53  6:07 51/439    NO AGE:1/9        0.00     18:58.60  
  54.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M U       19:07.19  6:09 52/439    M50-54:9/51      77.69     19:06.46  
  55.Dylan Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M U       19:07.61  6:09 53/439    M10-14:1/21      73.26     19:07.61  
  56.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M U   M   19:14.08  6:11 54/439    M40-44:13/45     73.29     19:13.58  
  57.Cole Sonzogni        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 16 M         19:15.67  6:11 55/439    M15-19:3/23      68.75     19:14.34  
  58.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      51 M U       19:19.11  6:13 56/439    M50-54:10/51     76.89     19:18.14  
  59.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M U   P   19:19.66  6:13 57/439    M50-54:11/51     77.48     19:06.66  
  60.Samuel Bouveron      Rochelle Park,     46 M         19:22.95  6:14 58/439    M45-49:8/44      73.86     19:09.95  
  61.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          53 M U       19:22.96  6:14 59/439    M50-54:12/51     77.89     19:17.43  
  62.Paul Lee             Albertson,NY       43 M         19:23.87  6:14 60/439    M40-44:14/45     72.19     19:11.52  
  63.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       49 M U       19:27.76  6:15 61/439    M45-49:9/44      75.21     19:26.88  
  64.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M U       19:27.85  6:15 62/439    M40-44:15/45     72.47     19:26.43  
  65.Allison Gadaleta     Brooklyn,NY        28 F         19:29.52  6:16 3/324     F25-29:1/23      75.73     19:25.83  
  66.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M U       19:33.81  6:17 63/439    M55-59:3/45      78.38     19:31.17  
  67.Malhar Vxas          Wallington,NJ      20 M         19:38.19  6:19 64/439    M20-24:10/32     66.07     19:35.59  
  68.Erick Gonzalez       Passaic,NJ         40 M U       19:41.19  6:20 65/439    M40-44:16/45     69.59     19:41.19  
  69.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M U       19:42.81  6:20 66/439    M50-54:13/51     75.39     19:39.30  
  70.Ryan Simpson         Chicago,IL         25 M         19:46.15  6:21 67/439    M25-29:6/24      65.63     19:42.45  
  71.Philip Granucci      Emerson,NJ         20 M         19:46.83  6:21 68/439    M20-24:11/32     65.63     19:42.39  
  72.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M         19:49.65  6:22 69/439    M45-49:10/44     71.65     19:43.36  
  73.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U       19:51.94  6:23 70/439    M40-44:17/45     70.50     19:45.62  
  74.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      47 M U   M   19:52.36  6:23 71/439    M45-49:11/44     72.54     19:47.98  
  75.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U       19:53.78  6:24 72/439    M45-49:12/44     71.41     19:52.50  
  76.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    45 M U       19:55.23  6:24 73/439    M45-49:13/44     71.29     19:55.23  
  77.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M U       19:55.84  6:24 74/439    M50-54:14/51     74.01     19:54.23  
  78.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F U       19:58.77  6:25 4/324     F35-39:1/37      75.52     19:53.66  
  79.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       37 F U       20:01.59  6:26 5/324     F35-39:2/37      74.67     19:56.51  
  80.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M U       20:05.64  6:28 75/439    M45-49:14/44     72.29     20:03.92  
  81.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M U       20:06.87  6:28 76/439    M55-59:4/45      77.46     20:05.30  
  82.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    46 M U       20:08.02  6:28 77/439    M45-49:15/44     71.05     20:01.45  
  83.John Sollecito       New Milford,NJ     18 M   R     20:10.01  6:29 78/439    M15-19:4/23      64.35     20:06.27  
  84.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        49 M U   M   20:11.08  6:29 79/439    M45-49:16/44     72.48     20:04.63  
  85.Matthew Wisner       Montville,NJ       47 M U       20:12.82  6:30 80/439    M45-49:17/44     71.34     20:00.50  
  86.Russell Johnson      New Milford,NJ     18 M U R     20:12.99  6:30 81/439    M15-19:5/23      64.25     20:08.24  
  87.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M U       20:13.28  6:30 82/439    M65-69:2/32      83.75     20:11.62  
  88.Drew Pennyfeather    Voorhees,NJ        33 M U       20:13.96  6:30 83/439    M30-34:4/29      64.93     20:11.16  
  89.Nicholas Lenge       New Milford,NJ     18 M   R     20:17.03  6:31 84/439    M15-19:6/23      63.98     20:13.66  
  90.Hector Matos Jr      Passaic,NJ         41 M U       20:17.58  6:31 85/439    M40-44:18/45     68.01     20:16.53  
  91.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         55 M U       20:17.92  6:31 86/439    M55-59:5/45      75.55     20:17.92  
  92.Ilhan Oh             Fort Lee,NJ        56 M         20:18.64  6:32 87/439    M55-59:6/45      76.09     20:18.47  
  93.Ashley Defuria       New Milford,NJ     29 F U R     20:18.65  6:32 6/324     F25-29:2/23      72.68     20:18.06  
  94.Peter Cullen         Verona,NJ          50 M         20:19.02  6:32 88/439    M50-54:15/51     72.55     20:14.92  
  95.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F U       20:22.28  6:33 7/324     F40-44:1/33      75.34     20:22.28  
  96.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M U       20:23.83  6:33 89/439    M50-54:16/51     72.31     20:20.76  
  97.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M U   M   20:29.00  6:35 90/439    M60-64:2/31      77.95     20:26.77  
  98.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M U       20:29.08  6:35 91/439    M60-64:3/31      80.55     20:28.02  
  99.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       31 F U       20:30.85  6:36 8/324     F30-34:1/27      71.99     20:30.85  
 100.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       20:32.10  6:36 92/439    M45-49:18/44     69.15     20:32.10  
 101.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M U       20:33.13  6:36 93/439    M60-64:4/31      79.61     20:32.02  
 102.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M U       20:34.09  6:37 94/439    M50-54:17/51     72.22     20:27.51  
 103.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater Twp,NJ 64 M U       20:36.04  6:37 95/439    M60-64:5/31      80.09     20:33.27  
 104.Carlos Skerrett      Clifton,NJ         21 M         20:38.23  6:38 96/439    M20-24:12/32     62.87     20:37.64  
 105.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   39 M     P   20:38.90  6:38 97/439    M35-39:1/20      65.92     20:32.96  
 106.Andrew Williams      New Milford,NJ     33 M   R     20:40.48  6:39 98/439    M30-34:5/29      63.52     20:40.48  
 107.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         43 M U       20:41.28  6:39 99/439    M40-44:19/45     67.66     20:34.95  
 108.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M U       20:41.96  6:39 100/439   M60-64:6/31      78.43     20:41.96  
 109.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          58 M U       20:44.05  6:40 101/439   M55-59:7/45      75.71     20:44.05  
 110.Joe Maranzani        Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M U       20:44.79  6:40 102/439   M40-44:20/45     66.54     20:44.79  
 111.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M U   M   20:49.25  6:42 103/439   M55-59:8/45      75.40     20:49.25  
 112.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M U       20:54.57  6:43 104/439   M60-64:7/31      76.97     20:52.31  
 113.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         44 M U       21:01.43  6:45 105/439   M40-44:21/45     67.07     21:01.43  
 114.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     15 M   R     21:01.82  6:46 106/439   M15-19:7/23      63.89     20:58.17  
 115.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M U       21:04.87  6:47 107/439   M60-64:8/31      75.74     21:04.87  
 116.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F U       21:06.00  6:47 9/324     F45-49:2/39      74.47     21:04.26  
 117.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M U       21:07.94  6:48 108/439   M55-59:9/45      74.94     21:07.94  
 118.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F U       21:08.16  6:48 10/324    F60-64:1/23      92.15     21:02.02  
 119.Brian Lewandowski    New Milford,NJ     29 M   R     21:08.91  6:48 109/439   M25-29:7/24      61.47     21:08.91  
 120.Otto Lam             Wayne,NJ           45 M         21:11.49  6:49 110/439   M45-49:19/44     67.03     20:59.77  
 121.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,          49 M     M   21:11.77  6:49 111/439   M45-49:20/44     69.06     20:58.77  
 122.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U       21:13.39  6:49 112/439   M40-44:22/45     65.49     21:09.48  
 123.Greg Chung           Union,NJ           45 M U       21:14.05  6:50 113/439   M45-49:21/44     66.88     21:03.24  
 124.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F U       21:16.99  6:51 11/324    F40-44:2/33      73.22     21:09.44  
 125.Adrian Gonzalez      River Edge,NJ      41 M U       21:17.10  6:51 114/439   M40-44:23/45     64.82     21:15.42  
 126.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M U       21:18.34  6:51 115/439   M65-69:3/32      79.49     21:17.81  
 127.Vyacheslav Kovalenko Nyack,NY           52 M         21:20.10  6:52 116/439   M50-54:18/51     70.16     21:17.04  
 128.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         24 M U       21:21.09  6:52 117/439   M20-24:13/32     60.76     21:21.09  
 129.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M U       21:21.30  6:52 118/439   M60-64:9/31      75.35     21:19.67  
 130.Miguel Apolinar      South Hackensac,NJ 50 M         21:22.65  6:52 119/439   M50-54:19/51     68.99     21:22.65  
 131.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M U       21:25.23  6:53 120/439   M50-54:20/51     69.89     21:21.43  
 132.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M U       21:26.61  6:54 121/439   M60-64:10/31     76.33     21:26.61  
 133.Matt Watkins         New Milford,NJ     44 M   R     21:33.36  6:56 122/439   M40-44:24/45     65.41     21:32.44  
 134.Anthony Pillari      Garfield,NJ        30 M         21:34.42  6:56 123/439   M30-34:6/29      60.34     21:25.12  
 135.Victor Garcia        Clifton,NJ         42 M         21:37.58  6:57 124/439   M40-44:25/45     64.28     21:34.18  
 136.Freddy Haro-zuniga   Maywood,           49 M     M   21:38.05  6:57 125/439   M45-49:22/44     67.62     21:25.05  
 137.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M U       21:38.23  6:57 126/439   M65-69:4/32      78.27     21:32.74  
 138.Devin Ryan           New Milford,NJ     12 M   R     21:38.29  6:57 127/439   M10-14:2/21      66.62     21:34.55  
 139.Roi Trawon           New Milford,       23 M   R     21:39.93  6:58 128/439   M20-24:14/32     59.92     21:26.93  
 140.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M U       21:42.96  6:59 129/439   M55-59:10/45     70.62     21:37.99  
 141.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M U       21:43.32  6:59 130/439   M45-49:23/44     67.36     21:43.32  
 142.Karina Ponomarciuc   Ridgewood,NJ       52 F U       21:44.45  6:59 12/324    F50-54:1/35      77.65     21:40.36  
 143.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         65 M U       21:44.89  6:59 131/439   M65-69:5/32      76.57     21:43.62  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 144.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M U       21:46.92  7:00 132/439   M55-59:11/45     72.11     21:41.30  
 145.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M U       21:47.23  7:00 133/439   M40-44:26/45     63.33     21:47.23  
 146.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        33 M U       21:50.18  7:01 134/439   M30-34:7/29      60.13     21:40.88  
 147.Frank Lenge          New Milford,NJ     22 M   R     21:56.77  7:03 135/439   M20-24:15/32     59.15     21:54.16  
 148.Ryan Westervelt      New Milford,NJ     17 M   R     22:02.34  7:05 136/439   M15-19:8/23      59.34     21:57.18  
 149.Mike Hespos          Wharton,NJ         53 M U       22:02.73  7:05 137/439   M50-54:21/51     68.47     21:51.73  
 150.Kinho Millot         Oradell,NJ         12 M         22:03.27  7:05 138/439   M10-14:3/21      65.36     21:57.34  
 151.Leandre Lowe         New Milford,NJ     18 M   R     22:06.57  7:06 139/439   M15-19:9/23      58.73     22:02.10  
 152.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F U       22:07.21  7:07 13/324    F50-54:2/35      77.17     22:01.41  
 153.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M U   F   22:08.04  7:07 140/439   M45-49:24/44     64.63     21:59.62  
 154.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     52 M U       22:11.77  7:08 141/439   M50-54:22/51     67.48     22:11.77  
 155.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         47 M U       22:11.82  7:08 142/439   M45-49:25/44     64.97     22:06.21  
 156.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M U       22:13.12  7:09 143/439   M60-64:11/31     72.42     22:04.43  
 157.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M U       22:13.97  7:09 144/439   M60-64:12/31     73.64     22:10.68  
 158.Max Rosmarin         Tenafly,NJ         32 M         22:14.88  7:09 145/439   M30-34:8/29      58.83     22:07.89  
 159.Chrisopher Ehittaker New Milford,NJ     24 M   R     22:17.88  7:10 146/439   M20-24:16/32     58.22     22:11.83  
 160.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    46 M U       22:18.25  7:10 147/439   M45-49:26/44     64.15     22:08.88  
 161.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M U       22:19.35  7:11 148/439   M55-59:12/45     70.34     22:12.24  
 162.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       43 M         22:19.61  7:11 149/439   M40-44:27/45     62.71     22:19.61  
 163.Taylor Rehe          Branchburg,        24 F         22:20.22  7:11 14/324    F20-24:1/19      66.07     22:07.22  
 164.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M U       22:21.00  7:11 150/439   M50-54:23/51     67.03     22:18.45  
 165.Joseph Marsico       Clifton,NJ         31 M         22:21.87  7:11 151/439   M30-34:9/29      58.36     22:09.80  
 166.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          45 F         22:26.02  7:13 15/324    F45-49:3/39      69.99     22:26.02  
 167.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M U       22:26.94  7:13 152/439   M65-69:6/32      76.96     22:26.94  
 168.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U       22:30.04  7:14 153/439   M65-69:7/32      74.60     22:30.04  
 169.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M U   M   22:32.07  7:15 154/439   M70-74:1/15      80.56     22:29.57  
 170.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         57 M         22:33.00  7:15 155/439   M55-59:13/45     69.10     22:21.16  
 171.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F U       22:33.51  7:15 16/324    F55-59:1/30      77.43     22:24.57  
 172.Derek Sharkey        New Milford,NJ     33 M   R     22:35.75  7:16 156/439   M30-34:10/29     58.13     22:28.09  
 173.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M U       22:38.18  7:17 157/439   M35-39:2/20      58.55     22:30.50  
 174.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         61 M U   M   22:43.57  7:18 158/439   M60-64:13/31     70.82     22:40.97  
 175.Sam Passow           Englewood,NJ       38 M         22:46.39  7:19 159/439   M35-39:3/20      59.33     22:39.46  
 176.Jack Stovall         Cresskill,NJ       14 M         22:47.96  7:20 160/439   M10-14:4/21      60.06     22:34.25  
 177.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    65 M U       22:48.12  7:20 161/439   M65-69:8/32      72.99     22:48.12  
 178.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         48 M U       22:50.55  7:21 162/439   M45-49:27/44     63.59     22:45.18  
 179.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M U       22:51.60  7:21 163/439   M45-49:28/44     63.55     22:39.17  
 180.Jay Bober            Summit,NJ          21 M         22:55.53  7:22 164/439   M20-24:17/32     56.61     22:55.24  
 181.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M U       22:57.87  7:23 165/439   M65-69:9/32      74.46     22:55.22  
 182.Maya Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      13 F U       22:58.95  7:23 17/324    F10-14:1/18      70.11     22:52.82  
 183.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         50 F U       23:02.88  7:25 18/324    F50-54:3/35      71.68     22:50.47  
 184.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F U       23:04.22  7:25 19/324    F50-54:4/35      72.37     22:56.94  
 185.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F U       23:04.27  7:25 20/324    F40-44:3/33      66.53     22:58.60  
 186.Olivia Lam           Wayne,NJ           14 F         23:05.09  7:25 21/324    F10-14:2/18      68.36     22:51.78  
 187.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F U       23:09.41  7:27 22/324    F55-59:2/30      79.05     23:09.41  
 188.Andrew Joslin        Lodi,NJ            38 M         23:10.78  7:27 166/439   M35-39:4/20      58.31     23:10.78  
 189.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    49 F         23:14.02  7:28 23/324    F45-49:4/39      70.30     23:01.02  
 190.Dan Bautistya        ,                  22 M         23:16.08  7:29 167/439   M20-24:18/32     55.76     22:58.16  
 191.Lauren Houston       Orangeburg,NY      30 F         23:16.85  7:29 24/324    F30-34:2/27      63.42     22:56.47  
 192.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M U       23:21.41  7:31 168/439   M70-74:2/15      78.93     23:18.96  
 193.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M U       23:22.18  7:31 169/439   M50-54:24/51     65.07     23:17.06  
 194.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M U       23:24.42  7:32 170/439   M55-59:14/45     67.08     23:17.98  
 195.Ryan Prins           New Milford,NJ     33 M   R     23:24.94  7:32 171/439   M30-34:11/29     56.11     23:13.42  
 196.Brendan O'rourke     New Milford,NJ     45 M   R     23:27.78  7:33 172/439   M45-49:29/44     60.56     23:27.78  
 197.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M U       23:28.05  7:33 173/439   M60-64:14/31     68.00     23:21.62  
 198.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F U       23:31.17  7:34 25/324    F50-54:5/35      73.41     23:22.19  
 199.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      40 M U       23:34.41  7:35 174/439   M40-44:28/45     58.13     23:34.41  
 200.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M U       23:37.27  7:36 175/439   M65-69:10/32     71.08     23:31.61  
 201.Weonika Bartnik      Parlin,NJ          26 F         23:40.69  7:37 26/324    F25-29:3/23      62.35     23:34.68  
 202.Jeff Moffitt         Waldwick,NJ        53 M         23:40.69  7:37 176/439   M50-54:25/51     63.74     23:35.73  
 203.Gil Rith             Ringwood,NJ        48 M         23:40.89  7:37 177/439   M45-49:30/44     61.35     23:29.28  
 204.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M U       23:41.96  7:37 178/439   M70-74:3/15      75.57     23:33.42  
 205.Anthony Gioffre      New Milford,NJ     31 M   R     23:42.24  7:37 179/439   M30-34:12/29     55.04     23:32.54  
 206.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M U   M   23:43.50  7:38 180/439   M65-69:11/32     70.78     23:43.50  
 207.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,       62 F         23:45.54  7:38 27/324    F60-64:2/23      79.94     23:32.54  
 208.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   24 F         23:45.81  7:38 28/324    F20-24:2/19      62.13     23:24.35  
 209.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        55 F U       23:46.27  7:39 29/324    F55-59:3/30      73.47     23:42.58  
 210.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M U       23:47.22  7:39 181/439   M65-69:12/32     72.59     23:35.71  
 211.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M U       23:48.67  7:39 182/439   M40-44:29/45     57.97     23:48.67  
 212.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M U       23:54.51  7:41 183/439   M70-74:4/15      73.03     23:50.99  
 213.Brent Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    13 M         23:55.35  7:41 184/439   M10-14:5/21      58.57     23:50.00  
 214.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M U       23:55.63  7:42 185/439   M55-59:15/45     64.59     23:55.63  
 215.Kate Glass           Montvale,NJ        10 F         24:01.35  7:43 30/324    F10-14:3/18      72.34     23:58.15  
 216.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       60 F         24:01.53  7:43 31/324    F60-64:3/23      77.13     23:53.74  
 217.David Read           Haworth,NJ         55 M         24:07.89  7:46 186/439   M55-59:16/45     63.55     24:07.89  
 218.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F U       24:09.81  7:46 32/324    F55-59:4/30      72.30     23:52.48  
 219.Ted Tone             New Milford,NJ     99 M   R     24:11.97  7:47 187/439   NO AGE:2/9        0.00     23:57.54  
 220.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M U       24:14.21  7:48 188/439   M65-69:13/32     69.27     24:12.50  
 221.Sawyer Gara          Milford,NJ         22 M         24:18.70  7:49 189/439   M20-24:19/32     53.39     24:18.20  
 222.Karilla Madamba      New Milford,NJ     35 F   R     24:20.74  7:50 33/324    F35-39:3/37      61.04     24:01.75  
 223.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   53 F U       24:22.42  7:50 34/324    F50-54:6/35      70.05     24:18.65  
 224.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       99 F U       24:24.06  7:51 35/324    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     24:06.80  
 225.Zack Mower           Chatham,NJ         28 M U       24:24.86  7:51 190/439   M25-29:8/24      53.19     24:10.95  
 226.Korrey Sanjek        New Milford,       30 M   R     24:26.45  7:51 191/439   M30-34:13/29     53.26     24:12.31  
 227.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M U       24:30.94  7:53 192/439   M60-64:15/31     66.22     24:30.94  
 228.Hyong Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        59 F         24:32.62  7:53 36/324    F55-59:5/30      74.60     24:31.91  
 229.Emma Petrola         New Milford,NJ     15 F   R     24:34.16  7:54 37/324    F15-19:2/10      63.10     24:29.21  
 230.Ashley Rivera        Dumont,NJ          25 F U       24:37.01  7:55 38/324    F25-29:4/23      59.95     24:32.39  
 231.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   67 M U       24:37.76  7:55 193/439   M65-69:14/32     68.79     24:33.49  
 232.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         50 M         24:38.34  7:55 194/439   M50-54:26/51     59.85     24:38.34  
 233.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M U       24:40.05  7:56 195/439   M65-69:15/32     69.28     24:40.05  
 234.Neo Tolentino        Bergenfield,NJ     15 M         24:40.25  7:56 196/439   M15-19:10/23     54.44     24:36.17  
 235.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          70 F         24:40.83  7:56 39/324    F70-74:1/7       85.52     24:27.83  
 236.April Mc Nally       ,                  34 F         24:42.56  7:57 40/324    F30-34:3/27      59.99     24:40.59  
 237.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M U       24:42.94  7:57 197/439   M55-59:17/45     64.07     24:35.69  
 238.Iulian Ionescu       Clifton,NJ         44 M U       24:43.45  7:57 198/439   M40-44:30/45     57.04     24:23.92  
 239.Benjamin Useche      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 M         24:47.08  7:58 199/439   M25-29:9/24      52.35     24:47.08  
 240.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        59 M U       24:48.00  7:58 200/439   M55-59:18/45     63.86     24:36.85  
 241.Justin Kearns        Hackensack,NJ      28 M         24:48.66  7:59 201/439   M25-29:10/24     52.33     24:48.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 242.Fred Cuttuta         ,                  47 M         24:51.68  8:00 202/439   M45-49:31/44     58.00     24:44.34  
 243.Gene Hernandez       Clifton,NJ         22 M         24:54.47  8:01 203/439   M20-24:20/32     52.11     24:54.47  
 244.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F U       24:56.91  8:01 41/324    F60-64:4/23      75.21     24:54.74  
 245.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         58 M U       24:59.42  8:02 204/439   M55-59:19/45     62.84     24:49.28  
 246.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       37 F U       24:59.90  8:02 42/324    F35-39:4/37      59.84     24:40.87  
 247.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        54 F         25:00.02  8:02 43/324    F50-54:7/35      69.05     24:47.02  
 248.Karl P Andre         Dumont,NJ          11 M         25:00.37  8:02 205/439   M10-14:6/21      59.64     24:53.41  
 249.Priscilla Villavicen New City,NY        36 F         25:01.22  8:03 44/324    F35-39:5/37      59.55     24:58.28  
 250.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F U       25:02.01  8:03 45/324    F50-54:8/35      68.96     25:02.01  
 251.Courtney Kutcha      Midland Park,NJ    30 F U       25:05.84  8:04 46/324    F30-34:4/27      58.83     24:47.21  
 252.Joel Wiltshire       Bergenfield,NJ     41 M         25:08.20  8:05 206/439   M40-44:31/45     54.90     24:58.21  
 253.Marisa Tormo         New Milford,NJ     20 F   R     25:08.48  8:05 47/324    F20-24:3/19      58.71     25:03.92  
 254.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        72 M U       25:08.70  8:05 207/439   M70-74:5/15      71.21     25:08.02  
 255.Dylan Lee            Searingtown,NY     12 M         25:08.85  8:05 208/439   M10-14:7/21      57.35     24:55.96  
 256.David Evans          New Milford,NJ     35 M   R     25:14.44  8:07 209/439   M35-39:5/20      52.52     25:03.12  
 257.Benito Saavedra      Wayne,NJ           74 M     M   25:15.45  8:07 210/439   M70-74:6/15      72.99     25:12.55  
 258.Natalie Holland      Clifton,NJ         26 F         25:15.48  8:07 48/324    F25-29:5/23      58.44     25:15.48  
 259.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   33 F U       25:15.57  8:07 49/324    F30-34:5/27      58.58     25:15.57  
 260.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F         25:19.65  8:09 50/324    F50-54:9/35      65.22     25:05.83  
 261.Roy Williams         New Milford,NJ     63 M   R M   25:21.21  8:09 211/439   M60-64:16/31     64.54     24:50.79  
 262.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M U       25:22.43  8:10 212/439   M70-74:7/15      72.65     25:19.23  
 263.John Brady           Hawthorne,NJ       51 M         25:23.28  8:10 213/439   M50-54:27/51     58.52     25:09.49  
 264.William Woo          Englewood Cliff,NJ 41 M         25:26.10  8:11 214/439   M40-44:32/45     54.25     25:19.19  
 265.Patricia Marinco     Oradell,NJ         41 F         25:26.10  8:11 51/324    F40-44:4/33      59.95     25:07.69  
 266.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 F U       25:27.65  8:11 52/324    F55-59:6/30      69.41     25:19.02  
 267.Sandra Galindo       ,                  41 F         25:27.77  8:11 53/324    F40-44:5/33      59.91     25:14.77  
 268.Jeylin Lee           Searingtown,NY     14 F         25:29.38  8:12 54/324    F10-14:4/18      61.93     25:17.01  
 269.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U       25:30.72  8:12 215/439   M55-59:20/45     62.07     25:15.45  
 270.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      57 M U       25:31.52  8:12 216/439   M55-59:21/45     61.03     25:18.71  
 271.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F U       25:32.98  8:13 55/324    F60-64:5/23      75.31     25:30.20  
 272.Katie Williams       New Milford,NJ     34 F   R     25:33.72  8:13 56/324    F30-34:6/27      58.00     25:05.69  
 273.Fidelma Crowe        Montclair,NJ       46 F U       25:35.84  8:14 57/324    F45-49:5/39      61.93     25:18.57  
 274.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      58 M U       25:36.83  8:14 217/439   M55-59:22/45     61.32     25:17.11  
 275.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         56 F U       25:37.90  8:14 58/324    F55-59:7/30      68.96     25:22.30  
 276.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M U       25:38.30  8:15 218/439   M65-69:16/32     66.67     25:30.52  
 277.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M U       25:41.52  8:16 219/439   M60-64:17/31     63.17     25:35.47  
 278.Camila Diaz          Randolph,NJ        33 F         25:41.86  8:16 59/324    F30-34:7/27      57.59     25:20.75  
 279.Kevin Rogas          New Milford,NJ     37 M   R     25:43.96  8:16 220/439   M35-39:6/20      52.16     25:03.24  
 280.Brandon Ehrlich      Norwood,NJ         18 M         25:45.91  8:17 221/439   M15-19:11/23     50.41     25:43.84  
 281.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          67 M U   M   25:48.89  8:18 222/439   M65-69:17/32     65.64     25:44.93  
 282.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      55 M         25:49.69  8:18 223/439   M55-59:23/45     59.36     25:28.20  
 283.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M U       25:50.30  8:18 224/439   M55-59:24/45     59.80     25:42.05  
 284.Kateryna Boiaryntsev Glen Rock,NJ       31 F         25:55.61  8:20 60/324    F30-34:8/27      56.95     25:53.60  
 285.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M U       25:56.17  8:20 225/439   M60-64:18/31     63.09     25:38.59  
 286.Doug Mohr            New Milford,NJ     37 M   R     25:57.50  8:21 226/439   M35-39:7/20      51.70     25:40.30  
 287.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F U       25:58.66  8:21 61/324    F55-59:8/30      68.83     25:48.16  
 288.Brian Salinas        Clifton,NJ         26 M         26:01.60  8:22 227/439   M25-29:11/24     49.87     25:38.67  
 289.Joe Scala            Bergenfield,NJ     61 M         26:05.80  8:23 228/439   M60-64:19/31     61.69     25:52.25  
 290.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       26:08.85  8:24 229/439   M65-69:18/32     66.07     26:03.33  
 291.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M U       26:10.89  8:25 230/439   M65-69:19/32     65.31     26:00.42  
 292.Kathryn Campbell     Media,PA           22 F         26:11.78  8:25 62/324    F20-24:4/19      56.36     25:43.45  
 293.Dennis Castillo      Hackensack,NJ      29 M         26:12.09  8:25 231/439   M25-29:12/24     49.59     25:50.93  
 294.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F U       26:12.47  8:26 63/324    F60-64:6/23      73.40     26:02.28  
 295.Allison Meistrell    Greenwich,CT       40 F         26:13.02  8:26 64/324    F40-44:6/33      57.83     25:50.89  
 296.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U       26:13.57  8:26 65/324    F45-49:6/39      59.90     25:54.44  
 297.Anesuishe Nyambauro  New Milford,NJ     17 M   R     26:14.36  8:26 232/439   M15-19:12/23     49.85     25:56.49  
 298.Philip Pagdanganan   Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M         26:15.35  8:27 233/439   M50-54:28/51     57.93     26:03.25  
 299.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          52 M U   M   26:19.19  8:28 234/439   M50-54:29/51     56.89     26:03.54  
 300.Wilson Kwok          Englewood,NJ       31 M         26:22.18  8:29 235/439   M30-34:14/29     49.47     26:08.77  
 301.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F         26:22.33  8:29 66/324    F65-69:1/12      76.82     26:09.00  
 302.Jeff Gordon          Oradell,NJ         51 M         26:22.92  8:29 236/439   M50-54:30/51     56.34     26:22.92  
 303.Jilleyn Girdon       Oradell,NJ         47 F         26:23.38  8:29 67/324    F45-49:7/39      60.63     26:02.46  
 304.Joy Wang             Bergenfield,NJ     29 F         26:26.14  8:30 68/324    F25-29:6/23      55.83     26:20.52  
 305.Ivo Piasevoli        New Milford,       53 M   R     26:26.45  8:30 237/439   M50-54:31/51     57.08     26:13.45  
 306.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M U       26:26.46  8:30 238/439   M55-59:25/45     59.39     26:11.92  
 307.Veronique Allen-haze Airmont,NY         50 F         26:29.65  8:31 69/324    F50-54:10/35     62.35     26:13.28  
 308.Tony Reed            Pomona,NY          27 M         26:33.10  8:32 239/439   M25-29:13/24     48.87     26:12.94  
 309.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,          50 F         26:33.31  8:32 70/324    F50-54:11/35     62.19     26:20.31  
 310.Charles Mclaughlin   New Milford,NJ     33 M   R     26:33.69  8:32 240/439   M30-34:15/29     49.45     26:10.30  
 311.Justin Glazer        Montvale,NJ        14 M         26:35.33  8:33 241/439   M10-14:8/21      51.48     26:18.93  
 312.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M U   P   26:36.35  8:33 242/439   M40-44:33/45     52.24     26:29.44  
 313.Vernon Mcdonald      Teaneck,NJ         35 M         26:38.63  8:34 243/439   M35-39:8/20      49.76     26:12.54  
 314.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M U       26:41.63  8:35 244/439   M75-79:1/13      74.27     26:34.47  
 315.Beth Glazer          Montvale,NJ        48 F         26:44.89  8:36 71/324    F45-49:8/39      60.46     26:28.97  
 316.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      49 F U       26:46.33  8:37 72/324    F45-49:9/39      61.03     26:14.07  
 317.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       26:46.42  8:37 245/439   M60-64:20/31     60.11     26:35.72  
 318.Danielle Capozzoli   Fair Lawn,NJ       39 F         26:47.54  8:37 73/324    F35-39:6/37      56.31     26:17.80  
 319.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   66 M U   F   26:48.50  8:37 246/439   M65-69:20/32     62.64     26:44.42  
 320.Amy Hotto            New Milford,NJ     38 F   R     26:49.00  8:37 74/324    F35-39:7/37      56.01     26:34.66  
 321.Matthew Croon-quist  Lodi,NJ            32 M         26:49.16  8:37 247/439   M30-34:16/29     48.79     26:23.94  
 322.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          46 F     P   26:50.20  8:38 75/324    F45-49:10/39     59.05     26:29.37  
 323.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     63 M U       26:51.54  8:38 248/439   M60-64:21/31     60.94     26:31.47  
 324.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M U       26:53.97  8:39 249/439   M75-79:2/13      73.72     26:44.36  
 325.Elizabeth Ring       Montclair,NJ       46 F         26:57.39  8:40 76/324    F45-49:11/39     58.79     26:43.47  
 326.Tricia Lee           New Milford,NJ     38 F   R     26:59.22  8:41 77/324    F35-39:8/37      55.63     26:35.66  
 327.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       51 F U       27:00.84  8:41 78/324    F50-54:12/35     61.83     26:41.56  
 328.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,       62 F         27:01.90  8:42 79/324    F60-64:7/23      70.28     26:46.75  
 329.Cj Olpindo           Bergenfield,NJ     17 F         27:03.04  8:42 80/324    F15-19:3/10      55.44     26:57.84  
 330.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F U       27:05.61  8:43 81/324    F40-44:7/33      55.98     26:46.23  
 331.Rohanie Dimitriou    River Edge,        43 F         27:06.06  8:43 82/324    F40-44:8/33      57.03     26:44.04  
 332.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M U   M   27:10.85  8:44 250/439   M70-74:8/15      66.83     26:57.00  
 333.Stephen Domenich     Fort Lee,NJ        31 M         27:11.28  8:45 251/439   M30-34:17/29     47.99     26:51.31  
 334.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        42 F U       27:11.84  8:45 83/324    F40-44:9/33      56.46     26:54.39  
 335.Enrique Barnebe      Norwood,           49 M         27:12.07  8:45 252/439   M45-49:32/44     53.79     26:36.86  
 336.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F         27:15.75  8:46 84/324    F65-69:2/12      72.40     27:15.75  
 337.Bradley Mcgarvey     New York,NY        21 M         27:20.83  8:48 253/439   M20-24:21/32     47.47     27:00.40  
 338.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         65 F         27:21.02  8:48 85/324    F65-69:3/12      72.14     27:16.17  
 339.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,        41 F         27:21.95  8:48 86/324    F40-44:10/33     55.75     27:07.46  
 340.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M U   M   27:24.60  8:49 254/439   M75-79:3/13      69.58     27:20.98  
 341.Bob Holzmann         Rochelle Park,NJ   53 M     F   27:29.05  8:50 255/439   M50-54:32/51     54.90     27:07.80  
 342.Susan Nieto          New Milford,NJ     34 F   R     27:29.89  8:51 87/324    F30-34:9/27      53.92     27:18.32  
 343.Karen Hughes         Ridgewood,NJ       56 F U       27:30.31  8:51 88/324    F55-59:9/30      64.24     27:23.44  
 344.Adam Fatah           New Milford,NJ     23 M   R     27:31.25  8:51 256/439   M20-24:22/32     47.15     26:41.02  
 345.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     55 F U       27:31.92  8:51 89/324    F55-59:10/30     63.46     27:21.65  
 346.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          73 M U       27:32.91  8:51 257/439   M70-74:9/15      65.94     27:28.90  
 347.Tracey Russell       Montclair,NJ       50 F         27:33.53  8:52 90/324    F50-54:13/35     59.94     27:33.53  
 348.Patrick Westervelt   New Milford,NJ     21 M   R     27:34.37  8:52 258/439   M20-24:23/32     47.07     27:17.12  
 349.Brendan Ryan         New Milford,NJ     15 M   R     27:40.93  8:54 259/439   M15-19:13/23     48.54     27:36.99  
 350.Heather Woodyridge   Mahwah,NJ          42 F         27:41.54  8:54 91/324    F40-44:11/33     55.44     27:41.54  
 351.Eric Briel           Rochelle Park,NJ   55 M         27:42.70  8:55 260/439   M55-59:26/45     55.33     27:22.16  
 352.Manami Kawai         Wyckoff,NJ         37 F         27:42.81  8:55 92/324    F35-39:9/37      53.97     27:40.80  
 353.Conlei Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F U       27:42.90  8:55 93/324    F40-44:12/33     54.73     27:27.57  
 354.Lisa Cafaro          Fairfield,NJ       46 F         27:45.12  8:55 94/324    F45-49:12/39     57.10     27:32.20  
 355.Richie Music         Saddle Brook,NJ    23 M         27:46.08  8:56 261/439   M20-24:24/32     46.73     27:43.68  
 356.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,            60 M         27:46.68  8:56 262/439   M60-64:22/31     57.47     27:16.87  
 357.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M U E I   27:50.11  8:57 263/439   M55-59:27/45     55.51     27:37.61  
 358.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,       58 M   R M   27:51.45  8:57 264/439   M55-59:28/45     56.37     27:21.09  
 359.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U       27:57.39  8:59 95/324    F60-64:8/23      67.10     27:48.16  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 360.Laura Celik          Princeton,NJ       38 F U       27:59.64  9:00 96/324    F35-39:10/37     53.64     27:39.67  
 361.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M U       28:01.49  9:01 265/439   M75-79:4/13      68.05     27:58.24  
 362.Gianmarco Torterolo  Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 M         28:03.88  9:01 266/439   M45-49:33/44     51.77     28:03.88  
 363.Bob D'[angelo        Saddle Brook,NJ    71 M         28:04.31  9:02 267/439   M70-74:10/15     62.95     28:04.31  
 364.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M U       28:06.08  9:02 268/439   M75-79:5/13      69.13     27:56.48  
 365.Rachel Rabin         New York,NY        27 F         28:06.31  9:02 97/324    F25-29:7/23      52.52     27:39.22  
 366.Spencer Polans       New York,NY        27 M         28:06.38  9:02 269/439   M25-29:14/24     46.18     27:39.56  
 367.Paulette Murphy      Bergenfield,NJ     30 F U       28:06.73  9:02 98/324    F30-34:10/27     52.52     27:47.77  
 368.Katie Maher          Bloomfield,NJ      57 F         28:06.77  9:02 99/324    F55-59:11/30     63.61     27:44.26  
 369.Chris Pableo         Dumont,NJ          44 M         28:10.77  9:04 270/439   M40-44:34/45     50.06     28:00.28  
 370.Tammy D'andrea       Elmwood Park,NJ    44 F         28:13.15  9:04 100/324   F40-44:13/33     55.19     27:42.49  
 371.Megan Gallow         Oradell,NJ         25 F         28:14.41  9:05 101/324   F25-29:8/23      52.27     28:06.00  
 372.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    29 F         28:14.64  9:05 102/324   F25-29:9/23      52.27     27:48.36  
 373.Alison Shapiro       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F         28:14.91  9:05 103/324   F40-44:14/33     54.74     26:36.92  
 374.Nicole Busanic       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F     P   28:16.20  9:05 104/324   F30-34:11/27     52.22     27:55.97  
 375.Steve Shapiro        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M         28:16.47  9:06 271/439   M50-54:33/51     52.16     26:38.21  
 376.June Jimena          New Milford,NJ     55 M   R     28:17.87  9:06 272/439   M55-59:29/45     54.19     27:39.46  
 377.Patricia Fellner     Township Of Was,NJ 48 F         28:18.26  9:06 105/324   F45-49:13/39     57.11     28:18.26  
 378.Ashlee Langschultz   New Milford,NJ     9  F   R     28:18.27  9:06 106/324   F 1- 9:1/6       63.35     28:02.54  
 379.Julie Falasca        Hackensack,NJ      43 F         28:20.77  9:07 107/324   F40-44:15/33     54.55     28:12.44  
 380.Cathy Howath         Paramus,NJ         52 F         28:21.02  9:07 108/324   F50-54:14/35     59.54     28:12.97  
 381.James Galindo        Paramus,           27 M         28:22.19  9:07 273/439   M25-29:15/24     45.74     28:09.19  
 382.Simbarashe Nyambauro New Milford,NJ     47 M U R     28:22.28  9:07 274/439   M45-49:34/44     50.81     28:03.85  
 383.John Nowatkowski     Bethlehem,PA       74 M U   M   28:22.54  9:07 275/439   M70-74:11/15     64.98     28:12.17  
 384.Gian Colmenares      Teaneck,NJ         42 M         28:23.09  9:08 276/439   M40-44:35/45     48.96     27:49.60  
 385.John Murray          Dumont,NJ          17 M         28:25.96  9:09 277/439   M15-19:14/23     46.02     28:25.96  
 386.Luka Suric           New Milford,NJ     12 M   R     28:26.40  9:09 278/439   M10-14:9/21      50.69     28:26.40  
 387.Jillian Maniago      New Milford,       19 F   R     28:26.78  9:09 109/324   F15-19:4/10      51.90     28:13.78  
 388.Kristen Leibowitz    New Milford,NJ     34 F   R     28:29.25  9:10 110/324   F30-34:12/27     52.03     28:05.99  
 389.Christina Mouser     Oradell,NJ         42 F         28:30.42  9:10 111/324   F40-44:16/33     53.85     28:17.50  
 390.Andrew Mui           Tenafly,NJ         54 M         28:32.85  9:11 279/439   M50-54:34/51     53.29     28:16.79  
 391.Dennis Conway        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M         28:34.52  9:11 280/439   M35-39:9/20      47.62     28:34.52  
 392.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        53 F U       28:34.95  9:11 112/324   F50-54:15/35     59.76     28:34.95  
 393.Marc Ryan            York,PA            60 M         28:37.22  9:12 281/439   M60-64:23/31     55.77     28:37.22  
 394.Rachel Engleson      Hillsborough,      44 F         28:37.24  9:12 113/324   F40-44:17/33     54.42     28:24.24  
 395.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          75 M U       28:40.00  9:13 282/439   M75-79:6/13      65.39     28:40.00  
 396.Lucia Stanton        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 45 F         28:47.54  9:16 114/324   F45-49:14/39     54.56     28:32.32  
 397.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      54 M     E   28:51.27  9:17 283/439   M50-54:35/51     52.71     28:20.24  
 398.Stephanie Munoz      Saddle Brook,NJ    25 F         28:56.84  9:19 115/324   F25-29:10/23     51.01     28:38.25  
 399.Alisa Kuchmak        New Milford,NJ     19 F   R     28:57.24  9:19 116/324   F15-19:5/10      50.98     28:29.09  
 400.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 F U       29:00.79  9:20 117/324   F55-59:12/30     60.92     28:14.46  
 401.Katie Sullivan       Dumont,NJ          17 F         29:00.84  9:20 118/324   F15-19:6/10      51.72     29:00.84  
 402.Ramona Polanco       New Milford,NJ     43 F   R     29:02.24  9:20 119/324   F40-44:18/33     53.23     28:54.28  
 403.Julianne Desimone    New Milford,       37 F   R     29:02.40  9:20 120/324   F35-39:11/37     51.50     28:49.40  
 404.Laurence Borden      River Vale,NJ      66 M         29:04.38  9:21 284/439   M65-69:21/32     57.76     28:56.12  
 405.Marco Giallella      Ewing,NJ           59 M U       29:05.11  9:21 285/439   M55-59:30/45     54.42     28:35.41  
 406.Samuel Haro          Maywood,           15 M         29:10.57  9:23 286/439   M15-19:15/23     46.05     28:57.57  
 407.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     68 M U       29:12.05  9:23 287/439   M65-69:22/32     58.53     29:04.90  
 408.Chirag Trivedi       New Milford,NJ     39 M   R     29:12.84  9:24 288/439   M35-39:10/20     46.59     28:59.32  
 409.Emily Ryan           Philadelphia,PA    23 F         29:13.34  9:24 121/324   F20-24:5/19      50.51     28:54.48  
 410.Keith Allen          Deal,NJ            43 M U       29:13.73  9:24 289/439   M40-44:36/45     47.91     28:18.06  
 411.Matthew Fallon       Colts Neck,NJ      34 M         29:14.47  9:24 290/439   M30-34:18/29     45.11     28:19.87  
 412.Sonal Patel          New Milford,NJ     37 F   R     29:18.67  9:26 122/324   F35-39:12/37     51.03     29:18.67  
 413.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         52 F U       29:20.51  9:26 123/324   F50-54:16/35     57.55     29:02.48  
 414.Brian Colon          New Milford,NJ     35 M   R     29:20.52  9:26 291/439   M35-39:11/20     45.19     29:01.71  
 415.Nick Marsico         Emerson,NJ         67 M         29:26.21  9:28 292/439   M65-69:23/32     57.54     28:58.75  
 416.Sevag Merhsian       New Milford,NJ     33 M   R     29:27.82  9:28 293/439   M30-34:19/29     44.59     29:01.52  
 417.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         68 M U       29:28.57  9:29 294/439   M65-69:24/32     58.00     29:18.34  
 418.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F U       29:31.48  9:30 124/324   F60-64:9/23      65.16     29:08.67  
 419.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U       29:32.72  9:30 125/324   F65-69:4/12      67.68     29:24.87  
 420.Sven Wissing         Chatham,NJ         41 M         29:33.69  9:30 295/439   M40-44:37/45     46.70     28:44.47  
 421.Marc Yenicag         Morris Plains,NJ   29 M         29:34.57  9:31 296/439   M25-29:16/24     43.94     29:12.23  
 422.Rich Rilleau         New Milford,NJ     53 M   R     29:35.23  9:31 297/439   M50-54:36/51     51.00     28:55.50  
 423.Matthew Marmolejos   New Milford,NJ     22 M   R     29:39.61  9:32 298/439   M20-24:25/32     43.76     29:10.75  
 424.Elizabeth Wong       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         29:39.65  9:32 126/324   F45-49:15/39     52.96     29:21.49  
 425.Min Jeong Yoon       Cresskill,NJ       37 F         29:39.73  9:32 127/324   F35-39:13/37     50.43     29:31.58  
 426.Enrique Marcella     River Edge,NJ      51 M         29:40.38  9:33 299/439   M50-54:37/51     50.08     29:40.38  
 427.Tara Kenney          Verona,NJ          43 F         29:40.45  9:33 128/324   F40-44:19/33     52.10     29:16.89  
 428.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M U   M   29:43.06  9:33 300/439   M75-79:7/13      64.16     29:31.70  
 429.Laila Albardak       New Milford,NJ     10 F   R     29:43.66  9:34 129/324   F10-14:5/18      58.48     29:27.43  
 430.Javier Paulino       Jersey City,NJ     27 M         29:43.78  9:34 301/439   M25-29:17/24     43.67     29:27.48  
 431.Tim Mcdermott        Red Hill,PA        31 M         29:44.18  9:34 302/439   M30-34:20/29     43.87     29:14.34  
 432.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         53 M     M   29:44.94  9:34 303/439   M50-54:38/51     50.75     29:22.54  
 433.Elizabeth Sattely    Oradell,NJ         20 F         29:44.99  9:34 130/324   F20-24:6/19      49.64     29:22.15  
 434.Maris Sattely        Oradell,NJ         52 F         29:48.00  9:35 131/324   F50-54:17/35     56.68     29:25.99  
 435.Kristin Garrett      Dumont,NJ          28 F         29:48.51  9:35 132/324   F25-29:11/23     49.52     29:24.95  
 436.Samuel Gerais        Dumont,NJ          29 M     P   29:48.54  9:35 304/439   M25-29:18/24     43.60     29:48.54  
 437.Garry Magat          Dumont,NJ          53 M         29:49.80  9:36 305/439   M50-54:39/51     50.60     29:27.99  
 438.Indira Kinsella      River Edge,NJ      48 F         29:51.36  9:36 133/324   F45-49:16/39     54.15     28:57.45  
 439.Genesis Moa          Hackensack,NJ      29 F         29:52.68  9:36 134/324   F25-29:12/23     49.41     29:26.41  
 440.Marbel Gonzalez      Hackensack,NJ      30 F         29:53.08  9:37 135/324   F30-34:13/27     49.39     29:26.59  
 441.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M U   M   29:53.75  9:37 306/439   M75-79:8/13      67.76     29:42.75  
 442.Brian Kuchmak        New Milford,NJ     41 M U R     29:56.29  9:38 307/439   M40-44:38/45     46.10     29:56.29  
 443.Alex Stuckled        New Milford,NJ     11 M   R     29:56.48  9:38 308/439   M10-14:10/21     49.82     29:28.17  
 444.Philip Reinhardt     Hackensack,        20 M         30:00.09  9:39 309/439   M20-24:26/32     43.25     29:29.11  
 445.David Potter         New Milford,NJ     32 M   R     30:03.22  9:40 310/439   M30-34:21/29     43.54     29:51.71  
 446.Logan Dratch         Dumont,NJ          10 M         30:06.95  9:41 311/439   M10-14:11/21     51.55     29:59.64  
 447.Nick Mircovich       Fort Lee,NJ        39 M         30:10.35  9:42 312/439   M35-39:12/20     45.10     30:10.35  
 448.Liz Sussman          Hackensack,NJ      57 F U       30:11.46  9:43 136/324   F55-59:13/30     59.22     29:43.74  
 449.Kenneth Ehrenberg    Paramus,NJ         55 M     F   30:12.81  9:43 313/439   M55-59:31/45     50.75     29:25.66  
 450.Laura Mckenna        Ridgewood,NJ       53 F         30:13.32  9:43 137/324   F50-54:18/35     56.50     29:46.39  
 451.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M U       30:14.79  9:44 314/439   M50-54:40/51     49.52     30:14.79  
 452.Simone Girgis        Monroe Township,NJ 18 F         30:16.78  9:44 138/324   F15-19:7/10      48.96     30:01.78  
 453.Stella Maniago       New Milford,       56 F   R     30:27.66  9:48 139/324   F55-59:14/30     58.02     29:52.88  
 454.Sara Skobac          Oradell,NJ         17 F         30:29.82  9:48 140/324   F15-19:8/10      49.20     30:16.26  
 455.Orlando Tolentino    Bergenfield,NJ     57 M         30:31.40  9:49 315/439   M55-59:32/45     51.03     30:25.99  
 456.Mingma Sherpa        New Milford,NJ     26 F   R     30:33.18  9:50 141/324   F25-29:13/23     48.31     30:33.18  
 457.Beth Rissmeyer       Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       30:41.48  9:52 142/324   F60-64:10/23     60.38     30:08.66  
 458.Winston Marmolejos   New Milford,NJ     51 M   R     30:41.92  9:52 316/439   M50-54:41/51     48.42     30:09.35  
 459.Teresa Davis         Closter,NJ         57 F         30:43.76  9:53 143/324   F55-59:15/30     58.19     30:22.91  
 460.Madelyn Reyes        Middlesex,         38 F         30:44.16  9:53 144/324   F35-39:14/37     48.85     30:31.16  
 461.Christine Panayotof  Maywood,NJ         52 F         30:45.31  9:53 145/324   F50-54:19/35     54.90     30:23.49  
 462.Krystof Lee          Stony Point,NY     15 M         30:46.85  9:54 317/439   M15-19:16/23     43.65     30:09.05  
 463.Jasmine Mc Glashan   River Edge,NJ      22 F         30:49.99  9:55 146/324   F20-24:7/19      47.89     30:49.99  
 464.Anthony Sison        Bergenfield,NJ     25 M         30:51.10  9:55 318/439   M25-29:19/24     42.06     30:23.33  
 465.Steph Wong           ,                  33 F         30:52.15  9:56 147/324   F30-34:14/27     47.92     30:25.73  
 466.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M U       30:56.51  9:57 319/439   M75-79:9/13      65.46     30:45.56  
 467.Steven Naftzger      Ridgewood,NJ       50 M         30:59.23  9:58 320/439   M50-54:42/51     47.59     30:59.23  
 468.Patricia Warncke     New Milford,NJ     36 F   R     30:59.79  9:58 148/324   F35-39:15/37     48.09     30:39.66  
 469.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M         31:00.97  9:58 321/439   M55-59:33/45     49.84     30:13.55  
 470.Akird Kobayashi      Norwood,NJ         99 M         31:01.30  9:59 322/439   NO AGE:3/9        0.00     30:43.00  
 471.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        34 M U       31:02.29  9:59 323/439   M30-34:22/29     42.50     30:08.32  
 472.Ashley Torres        Lodi,              31 F         31:03.86  9:59 149/324   F30-34:15/27     47.54     30:38.57  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 473.Jake Johnson         New Milford,NJ     11 M   R     31:04.84 10:00 324/439   M10-14:12/21     48.00     30:47.39  
 474.Gavin Carrick        New Milford,NJ     11 M   R     31:09.68 10:01 325/439   M10-14:13/21     47.87     31:09.68  
 475.Devon Lee            Searingtown,NY     12 M         31:10.35 10:01 326/439   M10-14:14/21     46.25     30:49.36  
 476.Deborah Lee          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         31:10.66 10:02 150/324   F40-44:20/33     48.65     30:45.35  
 477.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          62 M         31:11.80 10:02 327/439   M60-64:24/31     52.04     30:52.55  
 478.Abigail Reen         New Milford,NJ     10 F   R     31:12.85 10:02 151/324   F10-14:6/18      55.70     30:38.64  
 479.Mark Marada          New Milford,NJ     34 M   R     31:18.11 10:04 328/439   M30-34:23/29     42.14     30:49.09  
 480.Victoria Coppolecchi New Milford,       36 F   R     31:19.14 10:04 152/324   F35-39:16/37     47.57     31:06.14  
 481.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M U       31:21.33 10:05 329/439   M60-64:25/31     50.91     31:21.33  
 482.Anna Shagalova       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F         31:23.07 10:06 153/324   F40-44:21/33     48.31     30:32.45  
 483.Masaomi Sako         New Milford,NJ     46 M   R     31:25.82 10:06 330/439   M45-49:35/44     45.54     31:21.16  
 484.Catherine Cruz Levin Tenafly,NJ         45 F         31:26.75 10:07 154/324   F45-49:17/39     49.96     31:04.96  
 485.Alison Papadopoulos  Maywood,NJ         53 F         31:26.83 10:07 155/324   F50-54:20/35     54.31     31:05.98  
 486.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          41 F U       31:30.01 10:08 156/324   F40-44:22/33     48.41     31:09.87  
 487.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F U       31:32.67 10:09 157/324   F55-59:16/30     56.68     31:24.41  
 488.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        67 M U   M   31:32.70 10:09 331/439   M65-69:25/32     53.71     31:21.39  
 489.Elizabeth Dauble     New Milford,NJ     37 F   R     31:33.72 10:09 158/324   F35-39:17/37     47.39     31:33.72  
 490.Leigh Ann Dauble     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       39 F         31:34.05 10:09 159/324   F35-39:18/37     47.78     30:07.30  
 491.Brandon Blanco       Bronx,NY           20 M         31:35.35 10:10 332/439   M20-24:27/32     41.09     31:13.95  
 492.Edwin Maniago        New Milford,NJ     49 M   R     31:35.72 10:10 333/439   M45-49:36/44     46.33     31:00.33  
 493.Michele Gesualdo     Midland Park,NJ    40 F         31:41.63 10:12 160/324   F40-44:23/33     47.86     31:28.56  
 494.Jeffrey Whittaker    Ridgewood,NJ       52 M         31:43.86 10:12 334/439   M50-54:43/51     47.21     31:18.84  
 495.Shannon Martin       New Milford,NJ     20 F   R     31:45.29 10:13 161/324   F20-24:8/19      46.48     31:23.89  
 496.Andrew Keelen        North Arlington,NJ 33 M         31:48.19 10:14 335/439   M30-34:24/29     41.29     31:19.66  
 497.Michele Elliott      Waldwick,NJ        56 F U       31:52.45 10:15 162/324   F55-59:17/30     55.44     31:06.93  
 498.William Paige        Dumont,NJ          42 M         31:52.70 10:15 336/439   M40-44:39/45     43.61     31:34.03  
 499.Timothy Cook         Township Of Was,NJ 47 M U       31:53.97 10:16 337/439   M45-49:37/44     45.21     31:39.34  
 500.Eileen Senor         ,                  25 F         31:57.96 10:17 163/324   F25-29:14/23     46.19     31:49.86  
 501.Dave Sargin          Old Tappan,NJ      28 M         32:00.51 10:18 338/439   M25-29:20/24     40.56     31:31.74  
 502.Wendy Moritz         New Milford,NJ     30 F   R     32:08.06 10:20 164/324   F30-34:16/27     45.93     31:50.17  
 503.Rachel Rosales       Saddle Brook,NJ    11 F         32:18.28 10:23 165/324   F10-14:7/18      52.32     31:50.60  
 504.Chloe Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       11 F         32:22.97 10:25 166/324   F10-14:8/18      52.21     31:58.06  
 505.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       52 M         32:23.57 10:25 339/439   M50-54:44/51     46.24     31:59.63  
 506.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        49 M U   F   32:24.82 10:25 340/439   M45-49:38/44     45.16     31:56.06  
 507.Sharon Rogers        East Brunswick,    59 F         32:24.86 10:25 167/324   F55-59:18/30     56.50     31:55.18  
 508.Eileen Flores        New Milford,       38 F   R     32:25.33 10:26 168/324   F35-39:19/37     46.31     31:55.39  
 509.Vnantmous Xxx        ,                  99 M         32:26.27 10:26 341/439   NO AGE:4/9        0.00     32:00.21  
 510.Brenda Olesin        Mahwah,NJ          60 F     E   32:26.32 10:26 169/324   F60-64:11/23     57.13     31:54.02  
 511.Larry Piretra        Congers,NY         25 M         32:26.58 10:26 342/439   M25-29:21/24     40.01     32:02.91  
 512.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        63 F U       32:26.78 10:26 170/324   F60-64:12/23     59.30     32:09.87  
 513.Brady Altana         Oakland,NJ         25 M         32:27.04 10:26 343/439   M25-29:22/24     39.99     32:27.04  
 514.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F U       32:27.53 10:26 171/324   F50-54:21/35     52.61     31:40.60  
 515.Sam Rosmarin         Tenafly,NJ         62 M         32:28.81 10:27 344/439   M60-64:26/31     49.98     31:59.12  
 516.Kanchan Tlaokav      Ridgewood,NJ       99 M         32:34.73 10:29 345/439   NO AGE:5/9        0.00     32:00.77  
 517.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M U       32:38.12 10:30 346/439   M55-59:34/45     46.97     32:17.93  
 518.Cassie Gato          Westfield,NJ       33 F         32:41.51 10:31 172/324   F30-34:17/27     45.26     31:53.03  
 519.Corinne Low          Montvale,NJ        63 F         32:41.84 10:31 173/324   F60-64:13/23     58.85     31:53.14  
 520.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M U       32:52.91 10:34 347/439   M65-69:26/32     52.54     32:43.51  
 521.Desiree Dirossi      Mahwah,NJ          49 F         33:02.53 10:38 174/324   F45-49:18/39     49.46     32:33.47  
 522.Neil Charley         Maywood,NJ         35 M         33:06.18 10:39 348/439   M35-39:13/20     40.05     32:39.64  
 523.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M U       33:11.00 10:40 349/439   M70-74:12/15     53.97     32:55.84  
 524.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F U       33:15.99 10:42 175/324   F65-69:5/12      59.34     32:58.66  
 525.Steven Simon         Hackensack,NJ      43 M         33:20.00 10:43 350/439   M40-44:40/45     42.02     32:55.08  
 526.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M U       33:21.23 10:44 351/439   M65-69:27/32     49.91     33:09.00  
 527.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         74 M U   M   33:22.85 10:44 352/439   M70-74:13/15     55.24     33:19.48  
 528.Gigi Venegas         New Milford,       59 F   R     33:24.13 10:45 176/324   F55-59:19/30     54.81     32:52.21  
 529.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F U       33:24.86 10:45 177/324   F65-69:6/12      59.85     33:10.07  
 530.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M U       33:26.56 10:45 353/439   M65-69:28/32     50.66     33:19.39  
 531.Marlene Rodrigo      New Milford,NJ     59 F   R     33:27.55 10:46 178/324   F55-59:20/30     54.72     32:58.89  
 532.Darlene Krummenacker New Milford,NJ     47 F   R     33:29.65 10:46 179/324   F45-49:19/39     47.78     32:42.77  
 533.Laura Parisi         Nanuet,NY          47 F         33:31.50 10:47 180/324   F45-49:20/39     47.74     33:19.04  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 534.Terttu Sahadi        Demarest,          65 F         38:32.00 12:24 181/324   F65-69:7/12      51.23     38:01.23  
 535.Gina Timochko        Haworth,           44 F         33:32.00 10:47 182/324   F40-44:24/33     46.47     33:01.52  
 536.Chris Reen           Dumont,NJ          48 M         33:33.81 10:48 354/439   M45-49:39/44     43.29     32:59.66  
 537.Hannah Belthoff      New Milford,NJ     10 F   R     33:33.88 10:48 183/324   F10-14:9/18      51.80     32:43.62  
 538.Jennifer Belthoff    Mahwah,NJ          38 F         33:34.57 10:48 184/324   F35-39:20/37     44.73     32:45.83  
 539.Maricel Cunningham   New Milfordew M,NJ 47 F   R     33:35.05 10:48 185/324   F45-49:21/39     47.64     33:09.11  
 540.Emily Waver          Dumont,NJ          36 F         33:40.04 10:50 186/324   F35-39:21/37     44.26     33:17.22  
 541.Mateo Suric          New Milford,NJ     11 M   R     33:42.01 10:50 355/439   M10-14:15/21     44.25     33:42.01  
 542.Eddie Lamatao        New Milford,NJ     24 M   R     33:45.00 10:51 356/439   M20-24:28/32     38.47     32:48.31  
 543.Anna Puglise         Hawthorne,NJ       23 F U       33:45.14 10:51 187/324   F20-24:9/19      43.73     32:57.53  
 544.Renee Haas           Tenafly,NJ         46 F         33:46.47 10:52 188/324   F45-49:22/39     46.93     33:15.11  
 545.Don Desawade         Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         33:46.61 10:52 357/439   M30-34:25/29     38.75     33:15.13  
 546.Morgan Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         19 F         33:46.77 10:52 189/324   F15-19:9/10      43.71     33:16.48  
 547.Amy Plotch           Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       33:47.80 10:52 190/324   F35-39:22/37     44.26     33:00.50  
 548.Cj Lackner           Saddle Brook,NJ    28 M         33:50.00 10:53 358/439   M25-29:23/24     38.39     33:23.35  
 549.Tammy Shaw-rodano    Dumont,NJ          54 F U       33:53.00 10:54 191/324   F50-54:22/35     50.98     33:15.36  
 550.Zachary Hall         Cherry Hill,NJ     24 M M       34:03.51 10:57 359/439   M20-24:29/32     38.11     33:06.75  
 551.Christopher Caruso   Carlstadt,NJ       19 M     U   34:03.95 10:57 360/439   M15-19:17/23     38.11     33:06.33  
 552.Michael Aguda        Hackensack,NJ      10 M     M   34:04.00 10:57 361/439   M10-14:16/21     45.58     33:05.87  
 553.Natali Quintauna-pol Hackensack,NJ      20 F     M   34:04.33 10:57 192/324   F20-24:10/19     43.33     33:06.59  
 554.Anthony Urgiles      Hackensack,NJ      99 M     M   34:04.76 10:58 362/439   NO AGE:6/9        0.00     33:06.09  
 555.Sam Rossnadel        Midland Park,NJ    18 M         34:04.89 10:58 363/439   M15-19:18/23     38.11     33:05.27  
 556.Stanley Ortiz        Hackensack,NJ      18 M         34:05.00 10:58 364/439   M15-19:19/23     38.11     33:06.94  
 557.Megan Diaz           Dumont,NJ          29 F         34:05.00 10:58 193/324   F25-29:15/23     43.33     33:30.60  
 558.Natalie Rosales      Saddle Brook,NJ    13 F         34:05.47 10:58 194/324   F10-14:10/18     47.25     33:37.77  
 559.Sean Galliger        Dumont,NJ          18 M     M   34:05.72 10:58 365/439   M15-19:20/23     38.09     33:06.23  
 560.Matt Rossnayal       Midland Park,NJ    18 M         34:05.83 10:58 366/439   M15-19:21/23     38.09     33:06.29  
 561.Andy Giron           New Milford,NJ     18 M   R     34:06.16 10:58 367/439   M15-19:22/23     38.07     33:07.51  
 562.Valerie Vieceli      Paramus,NJ         49 F         34:06.32 10:58 195/324   F45-49:23/39     47.91     33:26.00  
 563.Belkis Corcino       New Milford,NJ     36 F U R     34:08.63 10:59 196/324   F35-39:23/37     43.65     33:42.57  
 564.Sarah Esmenda        Bergenfield,NJ     24 F         34:09.58 10:59 197/324   F20-24:11/19     43.22     33:56.12  
 565.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      61 M         34:14.33 11:01 368/439   M60-64:27/31     47.01     33:49.75  
 566.Meagan Papapietro    New Milford,NJ     32 F   R     34:17.00 11:02 198/324   F30-34:18/27     43.12     33:40.50  
 567.Bryce Coughlin       New Milford,NJ     54 M   R     34:29.00 11:05 369/439   M50-54:45/51     44.12     33:50.73  
 568.Sawyer Coughlin      New Milford,NJ     23 M   R     34:29.76 11:06 370/439   M20-24:30/32     37.63     33:51.48  
 569.Robert Elliott       Waldwick,NJ        59 M         34:33.63 11:07 371/439   M55-59:35/45     45.82     33:47.43  
 570.Jundy Bautista       Prospect Park,NJ   53 M         34:36.00 11:08 372/439   M50-54:46/51     43.63     34:26.88  
 571.Frank Papapietro     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       64 M         34:37.00 11:08 373/439   M60-64:28/31     47.70     34:00.16  
 572.James Cushinan       Tenafly,NJ         33 M         34:38.60 11:09 374/439   M30-34:26/29     37.92     34:38.60  
 573.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        58 M         34:49.12 11:12 375/439   M55-59:36/45     45.10     34:31.03  
 574.Jillian Agnello      Northvale,         30 F         34:51.51 11:13 199/324   F30-34:19/27     42.35     34:22.11  
 575.Sonal Shah           Piscataway,        49 F         34:54.96 11:14 200/324   F45-49:24/39     46.81     34:41.96  
 576.Christine Felix      Chatham,NJ         28 F         34:58.82 11:15 201/324   F25-29:16/23     42.21     34:17.52  
 577.Liam Block           New Milford,NJ     12 M   R     35:03.68 11:17 376/439   M10-14:17/21     41.13     34:26.80  
 578.Tony Roes            Leonia,NJ          70 M         35:03.77 11:17 377/439   M70-74:14/15     49.81     34:36.28  
 579.Kerri Sullivan       Waldwick,NJ        25 F         35:10.64 11:19 202/324   F25-29:17/23     41.97     34:38.59  
 580.Jaden Medina         New Milford,NJ     11 M   R     35:13.13 11:20 378/439   M10-14:18/21     42.35     34:35.53  
 581.Paul Bulilan         Bergenfield,NJ     31 M     M   35:17.00 11:21 379/439   M30-34:27/29     36.99     35:17.00  
 582.Emily Prins          New Milford,NJ     31 F   R     35:28.63 11:25 203/324   F30-34:20/27     41.62     34:56.68  
 583.Edgar Barua          New Milford,NJ     48 M   R     35:32.37 11:26 380/439   M45-49:40/44     40.87     31:45.44  
 584.Jonathan Moy         New Milford,NJ     37 M   R     35:32.39 11:26 381/439   M35-39:14/20     37.76     35:08.65  
 585.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M U       35:33.26 11:26 382/439   M65-69:29/32     47.23     35:25.85  
 586.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 61 F U       35:56.53 11:34 204/324   F60-64:14/23     52.20     35:56.53  
 587.Susan Pulgarin       Hawthorne,NJ       32 F         35:56.64 11:34 205/324   F30-34:21/27     41.12     35:04.77  
 588.Christine Priddy     Westwood,NJ        32 F         35:57.37 11:34 206/324   F30-34:22/27     41.10     35:05.45  
 589.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F U       36:04.07 11:36 207/324   F65-69:8/12      55.43     35:53.12  
 590.Barbara Moro         River Edge,NJ      44 F         36:05.31 11:36 208/324   F40-44:25/33     43.17     35:11.85  
 591.Abraham Hache        Oradell,NJ         50 M         36:25.05 11:43 383/439   M50-54:47/51     40.49     35:46.01  
 592.Peggy Mcdermott      Bergenfield,NJ     62 F         36:35.55 11:46 209/324   F60-64:15/23     51.91     36:06.90  
 593.Breanne Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F         36:41.35 11:48 210/324   F25-29:18/23     40.24     36:14.25  
 594.Lawrence Asuncion    Oradell,NJ         41 M         36:45.47 11:49 384/439   M40-44:41/45     37.55     35:54.47  
 595.Phil Asuncion        New Milford,NJ     38 M   R     36:45.99 11:50 385/439   M35-39:15/20     36.77     35:56.71  
 596.Nuran Bekirosica     Ringwood,NJ        99 M         36:50.51 11:51 386/439   NO AGE:7/9        0.00     36:19.59  
 597.Toni Coppolecchia    Ridgefield Park,NJ 35 F         36:51.58 11:51 211/324   F35-39:24/37     40.32     35:57.09  
 598.Waltraud Wissing     ,                  73 F         36:53.87 11:52 212/324   F70-74:2/7       59.70     35:57.68  
 599.Robert Block         New Milford,NJ     56 M   R     36:54.51 11:52 387/439   M55-59:37/45     41.87     36:54.51  
 600.Randy Plummer        Middletown,NY      41 M         37:00.37 11:54 388/439   M40-44:42/45     37.30     37:00.37  
 601.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M U       37:00.81 11:54 389/439   M75-79:10/13     54.74     36:55.62  
 602.Lori Antista         Haledon,NJ         38 F U       37:05.78 11:56 213/324   F35-39:25/37     40.49     36:18.73  
 603.Richard Watson       Oakland,NJ         71 M         37:06.43 11:56 390/439   M70-74:15/15     47.63     37:06.43  
 604.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M U       37:07.76 11:57 391/439   M75-79:11/13     53.40     36:56.49  
 605.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       59 M         37:15.58 11:59 392/439   M55-59:38/45     42.50     36:40.86  
 606.Roe Rodrigo          New Milford,NJ     62 M   R     37:16.75 11:59 393/439   M60-64:29/31     43.55     36:47.86  
 607.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F U       37:20.39 12:01 214/324   F65-69:9/12      55.00     37:10.49  
 608.Ting Shih-okawachi   River Edge,NJ      38 F         37:21.88 12:01 215/324   F35-39:26/37     40.20     36:28.49  
 609.Ciara Leyden         Bloomingdale,NJ    13 F         37:25.85 12:02 216/324   F10-14:11/18     43.05     36:57.60  
 610.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        74 F U       37:27.51 12:03 217/324   F70-74:3/7       59.66     37:09.88  
 611.Anna Prediger        New Milford,NJ     11 F   R     37:35.12 12:05 218/324   F10-14:12/18     44.97     37:18.14  
 612.Michael Reagan       Dumont,            44 M         37:35.69 12:06 394/439   M40-44:43/45     37.52     36:58.21  
 613.Colleen Willis       New Milford,NJ     10 F   R     37:35.72 12:06 219/324   F10-14:13/18     46.24     37:19.65  
 614.Mary Sison           Bergenfield,NJ     55 F         37:36.16 12:06 220/324   F55-59:21/30     46.45     37:36.16  
 615.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        79 F U       37:36.41 12:06 221/324   F75-79:1/4       64.14     37:19.85  
 616.Katie Deblasi        New Milford,NJ     23 F   R     37:36.43 12:06 222/324   F20-24:12/19     39.26     36:40.73  
 617.Jun-jie Lin          Cliffside Park,    32 M         37:38.49 12:06 395/439   M30-34:28/29     34.77     37:07.91  
 618.Sean Kelly           New Milford,NJ     23 M   R     37:39.76 12:07 396/439   M20-24:31/32     34.47     36:43.78  
 619.Sandy Pather         Ridgewood,NJ       52 F         37:40.90 12:07 223/324   F50-54:23/35     44.82     36:53.39  
 620.Tracy Sun            Lincoln Park,NJ    24 F         37:52.87 12:11 224/324   F20-24:13/19     38.98     37:52.87  
 621.Helen Lopez          Elizabeth,NJ       29 F         37:53.03 12:11 225/324   F25-29:19/23     38.96     37:37.56  
 622.Maria Ehrlich        Norwood,NJ         57 F         37:56.17 12:12 226/324   F55-59:22/30     47.12     37:53.29  
 623.Dolly Sacristan      Englewood,NJ       56 F U       37:58.44 12:13 227/324   F55-59:23/30     46.54     37:47.65  
 624.John Fogarty         Elmwood Park,NJ    56 M         37:59.89 12:13 397/439   M55-59:39/45     40.68     37:14.34  
 625.Erin Fogarty         Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F         37:59.91 12:13 228/324   F50-54:24/35     45.46     37:13.31  
 626.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   69 M U       38:01.21 12:14 398/439   M65-69:30/32     45.42     38:01.21  
 627.Teri Marascio        Dumont,NJ          61 F         38:01.23 12:14 229/324   F60-64:16/23     49.34     37:15.06  
 628.William T. Olesin    Mahwah,NJ          30 M     P   38:08.78 12:16 399/439   M30-34:29/29     34.13     37:12.51  
 629.Grace Balajadia      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         38:12.21 12:17 230/324   F45-49:25/39     41.11     37:53.19  
 630.Linda Bartus         New Milford,NJ     51 F   R     38:18.30 12:19 231/324   F50-54:25/35     43.60     37:11.29  
 631.Anita Conlan         Sparkill,NY        51 F         38:18.51 12:19 232/324   F50-54:26/35     43.60     37:12.35  
 632.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         60 F U   E   38:18.90 12:19 233/324   F60-64:17/23     48.38     37:34.89  
 633.Mariam Garibov       Morristown,        29 F         38:23.04 12:21 234/324   F25-29:20/23     38.45     37:28.71  
 634.Marc Rabin           Paramus,NJ         56 M         38:26.04 12:22 400/439   M55-59:40/45     40.20     37:43.95  
 635.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M U       38:34.93 12:25 401/439   M85-98:1/2       75.28     38:29.75  
 636.Brittany Salvetti    Paramus,NJ         21 F         38:35.60 12:25 235/324   F20-24:14/19     38.26     37:53.64  
 637.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         60 M U   E   38:37.61 12:25 402/439   M60-64:30/31     41.33     37:54.19  
 638.Elsie Tom            Long Island Cit,NY 42 F         38:41.04 12:27 236/324   F40-44:26/33     39.68     38:20.23  
 639.Cecilia Lee          Searingtown,NY     47 F         38:41.58 12:27 237/324   F45-49:26/39     41.36     38:20.59  
 640.Burt Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       58 M         38:44.74 12:28 403/439   M55-59:41/45     40.54     38:11.63  
 641.Chris Norton         River Edge,NJ      56 M         38:50.47 12:30 404/439   M55-59:42/45     39.79     37:57.11  
 642.Corinna Kotrokois    Ridgewood,NJ       48 F         38:59.37 12:32 238/324   F45-49:27/39     41.47     38:14.93  
 643.Dylan Dratch         Dumont,NJ          13 M         39:00.98 12:33 405/439   M10-14:19/21     35.93     38:39.80  
 644.Mariella Andia       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 F         39:10.98 12:36 239/324   F45-49:28/39     40.85     38:19.88  
 645.Lisa Ventura         Oradell,NJ         39 F         39:11.57 12:36 240/324   F35-39:27/37     38.50     38:22.46  
 646.Suzy Rosales         Saddle Brook,NJ    45 F         39:12.01 12:37 241/324   F45-49:29/39     40.07     38:35.92  
 647.Cathy Lackner        Bloomingdale,NJ    52 F         39:12.48 12:37 242/324   F50-54:27/35     43.07     38:36.45  
 648.Romy Esmenda         Bergenfield,NJ     59 M         39:14.41 12:37 406/439   M55-59:43/45     40.35     38:45.00  
 649.Nancy Sebastiano     Ramsey,NJ          57 F         39:16.41 12:38 243/324   F55-59:24/30     45.53     39:16.41  
 650.Jennifer Morales San Bergenfield,NJ     18 F         39:21.07 12:39 244/324   F15-19:10/10     37.66     38:51.28  
 651.Judy Albert          Paramus,NJ         73 F         39:26.65 12:41 245/324   F70-74:4/7       55.84     39:26.65  
 652.April Dicomo         Montclair,NJ       50 F         39:33.84 12:44 246/324   F50-54:28/35     41.76     39:01.77  
 653.Tracy Broderick      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F         39:34.59 12:44 247/324   F45-49:30/39     40.86     38:50.81  
 654.Michele Sarfin       Old Tappan,NJ      60 F         39:38.19 12:45 248/324   F60-64:18/23     46.75     38:52.83  
 655.Betsy Van Ost        Harrington Park,NJ 64 F U       39:39.55 12:45 249/324   F60-64:19/23     49.13     38:55.73  
 656.Tarek Saheli         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M         40:12.07 12:56 407/439   M50-54:48/51     36.96     39:06.47  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 657.Cromwel Pestano      New Milford,NJ     36 M   R     40:25.70 13:00 408/439   M35-39:16/20     32.99     39:49.40  
 658.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F U       40:29.91 13:02 250/324   F65-69:10/12     49.38     39:57.35  
 659.Lydia Maniago        New Milford,       58 F   R     40:31.41 13:02 251/324   F55-59:25/30     44.65     39:56.06  
 660.Michelle Binsol      Teaneck,NJ         45 F         40:32.05 13:02 252/324   F45-49:31/39     38.75     40:08.77  
 661.Michele Stine        Roselle,NJ         29 F         40:54.50 13:09 253/324   F25-29:21/23     36.09     40:02.11  
 662.Jackie Elisberg      Fort Lee,NJ        50 F     F   41:29.41 13:21 254/324   F50-54:29/35     39.81     40:52.66  
 663.Rachel Sicolo        New Milford,NJ     40 F   R     41:43.26 13:25 255/324   F40-44:27/33     36.35     40:45.13  
 664.Cherylyn Moriarty    New Milford,NJ     41 F   R     41:59.42 13:30 256/324   F40-44:28/33     36.33     41:35.65  
 665.Manuel Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     48 M   R     42:06.90 13:33 409/439   M45-49:41/44     34.50     41:32.52  
 666.Hannah M'lynn        New Milford,NJ     23 F   R     42:12.29 13:35 257/324   F20-24:15/19     34.98     42:12.29  
 667.Jay Berger           Wyckoff,NJ         47 M U       42:30.65 13:40 410/439   M45-49:42/44     33.92     41:39.73  
 668.Jacob Berger         Wyckoff,NJ         12 M         42:30.80 13:40 411/439   M10-14:20/21     33.92     41:38.10  
 669.Halley Berger        Wyckoff,NJ         7  F         42:31.20 13:41 258/324   F 1- 9:2/6       45.34     42:31.20  
 670.Halle Sarfin         New York,NY        23 F         42:38.36 13:43 259/324   F20-24:16/19     34.62     41:56.08  
 671.Jason Meister        Hoboken,NJ         28 M         42:38.63 13:43 412/439   M25-29:24/24     30.45     41:56.24  
 672.Kieran Bautista      Prospect Park,NJ   24 F         42:46.76 13:46 260/324   F20-24:17/19     34.52     42:32.88  
 673.Leo Sicolo           New Milford,NJ     9  M   R     43:01.37 13:50 413/439   M 1- 9:1/1       37.80     42:03.48  
 674.Shannon Krummenacker New Milford,NJ     27 F   R     43:08.38 13:53 261/324   F25-29:22/23     34.22     42:21.29  
 675.Bart Sicolo          New Milford,NJ     37 M   R     43:10.68 13:53 414/439   M35-39:17/20     31.09     42:12.09  
 676.Chrissy Kay          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F         43:12.56 13:54 262/324   F45-49:32/39     37.04     42:29.63  
 677.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       55 F         43:13.69 13:54 263/324   F55-59:26/30     40.42     42:30.98  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 678.Constance Roberts    Mahopac,NY         79 F U       43:36.45 14:02 264/324   F75-79:2/4       55.32     43:19.09  
 679.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        73 F U       43:36.59 14:02 265/324   F70-74:5/7       50.51     43:19.73  
 680.Robert Demler        New Milford,NJ     44 M   R     43:46.66 14:05 415/439   M40-44:44/45     32.22     42:51.70  
 681.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M U       43:51.94 14:07 416/439   M85-98:2/2       58.33     43:35.19  
 682.Kimberly Karcich     New Milford,NJ     46 F   R     43:54.32 14:07 266/324   F45-49:33/39     36.10     43:00.00  
 683.David Brotonel       Hackensack,NJ      35 M         43:58.14 14:09 417/439   M35-39:18/20     30.15     43:20.52  
 684.Nicolasa Pireda      Dumont,NJ          53 F         44:13.27 14:13 267/324   F50-54:30/35     38.62     43:46.06  
 685.Peter Torpie         New Milford,NJ     59 M U R     44:38.80 14:22 418/439   M55-59:44/45     35.47     43:56.04  
 686.Carla Urbaez         Hackensack,NJ      33 F         44:39.94 14:22 268/324   F30-34:23/27     33.14     43:58.58  
 687.Donna Sanders        River Edge,NJ      61 F     E   44:50.17 14:25 269/324   F60-64:20/23     41.84     44:18.20  
 688.Christina Colon      New Milford,NJ     39 F   R     45:06.54 14:31 270/324   F35-39:28/37     33.45     44:13.77  
 689.Melissa Racelis      Bergenfield,NJ     38 F         45:06.65 14:31 271/324   F35-39:29/37     33.29     44:14.24  
 690.Rebecca Rabin        Paramus,NJ         24 F         45:28.32 14:38 272/324   F20-24:18/19     32.47     44:47.23  
 691.Edzel Roque          Bergenfield,NJ     13 M         45:29.15 14:38 419/439   M10-14:21/21     30.81     45:15.10  
 692.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     76 M U       45:50.82 14:45 420/439   M75-79:12/13     41.61     45:11.41  
 693.Adina Reinhardt      Hackensack,        47 F         45:57.70 14:47 273/324   F45-49:34/39     34.82     45:26.59  
 694.Paul Dottino         Leonia,NJ          55 M         45:58.99 14:47 421/439   M55-59:45/45     33.35     45:00.59  
 695.Julie Glisky         Clifton,           51 F         45:59.77 14:48 274/324   F50-54:31/35     36.31     45:02.37  
 696.Alexandra Noriega    Lodi,NJ            37 F         46:07.71 14:50 275/324   F35-39:30/37     32.43     45:36.82  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 697.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    79 F U       46:50.17 15:04 276/324   F75-79:3/4       51.50     46:17.14  
 698.Brandy Stormer       New Milford,NJ     14 F   R     47:07.88 15:10 277/324   F10-14:14/18     33.50     46:53.37  
 699.Myleeya Cunningham   New Milford,NJ     13 F   R     47:09.51 15:10 278/324   F10-14:15/18     34.16     46:55.08  
 700.Susane Brotonel      Hackensack,NJ      44 F         48:29.36 15:36 279/324   F40-44:29/33     32.13     47:51.84  
 701.Nancy Mineses        Bergenfield,NJ     46 F         48:29.84 15:36 280/324   F45-49:35/39     32.69     47:52.56  
 702.Jeordette Roque      Bergenfield,NJ     43 F         48:51.65 15:43 281/324   F40-44:30/33     31.65     48:29.17  
 703.Roy Roque            Bergenfield,NJ     45 M         48:51.87 15:43 422/439   M45-49:43/44     29.08     48:30.02  
 704.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        65 F U       49:00.00 15:46 282/324   F65-69:11/12     40.29     48:18.39  
 705.Sara Wagner          Englewood,NJ       38 F         49:29.00 15:55 283/324   F35-39:31/37     30.35     48:33.95  
 706.Peter Gonzalez       Englewood,NJ       37 M         49:30.22 15:55 423/439   M35-39:19/20     27.11     48:28.66  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 707.Samantha Plummer     Middletown,NY      7  F         49:56.75 16:04 284/324   F 1- 9:3/6       38.60     49:03.20  
 708.Ashleigh Stormer     New Milford,NJ     11 F   R     50:00.03 16:05 285/324   F10-14:16/18     33.80     49:47.14  
 709.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     70 F         50:05.97 16:07 286/324   F70-74:6/7       42.14     49:22.99  
 710.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  80 M         50:48.82 16:21 424/439   M80-84:1/2       40.79     49:45.47  
 711.Marissa Senise       Palisades,NY       33 F         50:50.38 16:21 287/324   F30-34:24/27     29.11     50:26.22  
 712.Kathryn Mclaughlin   New Milford,NJ     33 F   R     50:50.91 16:21 288/324   F30-34:25/27     29.11     50:25.28  
 713.Nina Narvaez         New Milford,NJ     11 F   R     51:14.72 16:29 289/324   F10-14:17/18     32.99     50:23.26  
 714.Richard Dionisio     Paramus,NJ         42 M         51:15.71 16:29 425/439   M40-44:45/45     27.12     50:24.33  
 715.Cailyn Spurlin       New Milford,NJ     9  F   R     52:00.78 16:44 290/324   F 1- 9:4/6       34.49     51:09.32  
 716.Theresa Dionisio     New Milford,NJ     45 F   R     52:00.97 16:44 291/324   F45-49:36/39     30.21     51:09.03  
 717.Lanie Estive         Dumont,NJ          50 F         52:04.88 16:45 292/324   F50-54:32/35     31.72     51:26.62  
 718.Daimian Francis      Englewood,NJ       39 M         52:11.76 16:47 426/439   M35-39:20/20     26.08     51:33.27  
 719.Beth Rudecindo       Englewood,NJ       38 F         52:11.88 16:48 293/324   F35-39:32/37     28.77     51:34.17  
 720.Catherine Teehan     New Milford,NJ     51 F   R     52:14.62 16:48 294/324   F50-54:33/35     31.97     51:14.18  
 721.Anthony's Marro      Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M         52:17.76 16:49 427/439   M50-54:49/51     28.87     52:17.76  
 722.Estela Santos        Haskell,NJ         60 F         52:19.53 16:50 295/324   F60-64:21/23     35.42     51:16.73  
 723.William Monahan      New Milford,NJ     60 M   R     52:20.13 16:50 428/439   M60-64:31/31     30.50     52:20.13  
 724.Barbara Monahan      New Milford,NJ     56 F   R     52:21.04 16:50 296/324   F55-59:27/30     33.75     52:21.04  
 725.Lita Reyes           Fair Lawn,NJ       61 F         52:36.48 16:55 297/324   F60-64:22/23     35.66     51:58.19  
 726.Pauline Maniago      New Milord,        48 F         52:36.60 16:55 298/324   F45-49:37/39     30.74     51:55.77  
 727.Kristina Rosario     Norwood,           35 F         52:37.55 16:56 299/324   F35-39:33/37     28.24     51:57.53  
 728.Kenneth Norton       Dumont,NJ          65 M         52:46.86 16:59 429/439   M65-69:31/32     31.55     51:53.49  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 729.Jasmine Roque        Bergenfield,NJ     9  F         53:22.44 17:10 300/324   F 1- 9:5/6       33.60     52:59.57  
 730.Wendy Herrera        New Milford,       38 F   R     53:27.32 17:12 301/324   F35-39:34/37     28.09     53:12.97  
 731.Ruscel Roque         Bergenfield,NJ     16 M         53:29.09 17:12 430/439   M15-19:23/23     24.76     53:14.79  
 732.Jann Bautista        ,                  23 M         53:31.25 17:13 431/439   M20-24:32/32     24.25     53:16.90  
 733.Emilio Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     78 M   R     55:42.82 17:55 432/439   M75-79:13/13     35.59     55:00.99  
 734.Jennifer Romanoff    Hillsdale,NJ       51 F         55:44.32 17:56 302/324   F50-54:34/35     29.96     55:02.04  
 735.Lydia Lebron         Saddle Brook,NJ    50 F         55:48.67 17:57 303/324   F50-54:35/35     29.60     55:06.14  
 736.Bernadette Morales   Linden,            48 F         55:54.77 17:59 304/324   F45-49:38/39     28.92     55:10.17  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 737.Alonso Escalante     Glen Rock,NJ       99 M         55:58.83 18:01 433/439   NO AGE:8/9       99.83     54:47.09  
 738.Jen Convery          ,                  36 F         55:58.93 18:01 305/324   F35-39:35/37     26.63     54:47.27  
 739.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     53 M   R M   56:28.11 18:10 434/439   M50-54:50/51     26.73     55:23.19  
 740.Mario Tormo          Maywood,NJ         84 M     M   56:28.77 18:10 435/439   M80-84:2/2       40.89     55:23.71  
 741.Ken Gaige            New Hamton,NY      53 M         56:29.50 18:10 436/439   M50-54:51/51     26.72     55:25.66  
 742.Manuela Ferreras     New Milford,NJ     43 F   R     56:41.56 18:14 306/324   F40-44:31/33     27.27     55:49.77  
 743.Kimberly Gilzow-del  New Milford,NJ     37 F   R     56:44.02 18:15 307/324   F35-39:36/37     26.36     55:45.23  
 744.Patricia Norton      Dumont,NJ          59 F         58:16.21 18:45 308/324   F55-59:28/30     31.42     57:23.63  
 745.Carole Slattery      River Vale,NJ      59 F         58:30.95 18:50 309/324   F55-59:29/30     31.30     57:38.47  
 746.Roselyn Farrereas    Leonia,NJ          39 F         58:43.21 18:53 310/324   F35-39:37/37     25.69     57:53.43  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 747.Fred Tarectecan      Prospect Park,NJ   69 M         59:03.36 19:00 437/439   M65-69:32/32     29.25     58:33.77  
 748.Anitra Andre         Dumont,NJ          48 F         59:52.65 19:16 311/324   F45-49:39/39     27.01     58:38.01  
 749.Carol Kuhl           New Milford,NJ     72 F   R     59:53.40 19:16 312/324   F70-74:7/7       36.25     58:38.66  
 750.Rachel Reagan        Dumont,            14 F       1:00:02.32 19:19 313/324   F10-14:18/18     26.30     59:16.53  
 751.Elaine Reagan        Dumont,            44 F       1:00:09.03 19:21 314/324   F40-44:32/33     25.90     59:24.33  
 752.Emerson Reen         New Milford,NJ     8  F   R   1:00:59.07 19:37 315/324   F 1- 9:6/6       30.43   1:00:25.18  
 753.Stacy Reen           New Milford,NJ     44 F   R   1:01:17.17 19:43 316/324   F40-44:33/33     25.42   1:00:22.28  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 754.Brendan Willia       New Milford,NJ     99 M   R   1:03:14.81 20:21 438/439   NO AGE:9/9       88.36   1:02:58.09  
 755.Mia Lauren Ferreras  New Milford,NJ     21 F   R   1:04:32.22 20:46 317/324   F20-24:19/19     22.88   1:03:38.98  
 756.Carlos Ferreras      Leonia,NJ          46 M       1:05:13.07 20:59 439/439   M45-49:44/44     21.95   1:04:25.07  
 757.Francia Ferreras     New Milford,NJ     77 F   R   1:05:13.17 20:59 318/324   F75-79:4/4       35.85   1:04:31.33  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 758.Pema Sherpa          New Milford,NJ     30 F   R   1:06:30.97 21:24 319/324   F30-34:26/27     22.20   1:06:18.35  
 759.Laxmi Gurung         New Milford,NJ     31 F   R   1:06:53.03 21:31 320/324   F30-34:27/27     22.08   1:06:53.03  
 760.Joy Bautista         Prospect Park,NJ   58 F       1:07:30.70 21:43 321/324   F55-59:30/30     26.80   1:07:18.66  
 761.Agnes Tarectecan     Prospect Park,NJ   65 F       1:07:32.61 21:44 322/324   F65-69:12/12     29.23   1:07:02.79  
 762.Lolita Flores        Dumont,NJ          61 F       1:07:34.94 21:45 323/324   F60-64:23/23     27.77   1:07:22.24  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 763.Kelsey Lazaro        East Hanover,NJ    27 F       1:17:12.46 24:50 324/324   F25-29:23/23     19.12   1:17:02.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NONUSATF OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | NONUSATF FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M          U  102   14:58.51  4:49
OvM2.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         25 M             758   15:36.00  5:01
OvM3.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M 1        U  153   15:59.57  5:09
   4.Melquiades Luizaga   Glen Ridge,NJ      30 M          U  397   16:30.19  5:19
   5.Huan Tran            Montclair,NJ       30 M             861   16:33.26  5:20
   6.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         43 M 51       U  347   16:37.24  5:21
   7.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M             453   16:38.94  5:22
   8.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M          U  577   16:40.32  5:22
   9.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M 51       U  648   16:44.52  5:23
  10.Gerard Micha Gill    Old Bridge,NJ      21 M             274   16:56.61  5:27
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F          U  767   18:31.11  5:58
OvF2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F          U  394   18:42.61  6:01
OvF3.Allison Gadaleta     Brooklyn,NY        28 F             262   19:29.52  6:16
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F          U  765   19:58.77  6:26
   5.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       37 F          U  117   20:01.59  6:27
   6.Ashley Defuria       New Milford,NJ     29 F     R    U  210   20:18.65  6:32
   7.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F          U  385   20:22.28  6:33
   8.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       31 F          U  843   20:30.85  6:36
   9.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F          U  496   21:06.00  6:47
  10.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F          U  169   21:08.16  6:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         43 M 51       U  347   16:37.24  5:21
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M          U  577   16:40.32  5:22
   3.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M 51       U  648   16:44.52  5:23
   4.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M 69       U  202   16:56.84  5:27
   5.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 69       U  195   17:10.59  5:32
   6.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 51       U  597   17:13.77  5:33
   7.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        41 M 51       U  249   17:15.64  5:33
   8.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M 69       U  694   17:16.50  5:34
   9.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 51       U  651   17:33.01  5:39
  10.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       56 M 51       U  704   17:36.70  5:40
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F          U  767   18:31.11  5:58
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F          U  385   20:22.28  6:33
   2.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F          U  496   21:06.00  6:47
   3.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F          U  169   21:08.16  6:48
   4.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F          U  870   21:16.99  6:51
   5.Karina Ponomarciuc   Ridgewood,NJ       52 F          U  795   21:44.45  7:00
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F          U   12   22:07.21  7:07
   7.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          45 F             805   22:26.02  7:13
   8.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F          U  342   22:33.51  7:16
   9.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         50 F          U  580   23:02.88  7:25
  10.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F          U  279   23:04.22  7:26

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NONUSATF OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | NONUSATF FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leo Sicolo           New Milford,NJ     9  M  673  R       614   43:01.37 13:51  37.80%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashlee Langschultz   New Milford,NJ     9  F  378  R       365   28:18.27  9:07  63.35%
   2.Halley Berger        Wyckoff,NJ         7  F  669          137   42:31.20 13:41  45.34%
   3.Samantha Plummer     Middletown,NY      7  F  707          847   49:56.75 16:05  38.60%
   4.Cailyn Spurlin       New Milford,NJ     9  F  715  R       629   52:00.78 16:44  34.49%
   5.Jasmine Roque        Bergenfield,NJ     9  F  729          564   53:22.44 17:11  33.60%
   6.Emerson Reen         New Milford,NJ     8  F  752  R       539 1:00:59.07 19:38  30.43%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   55       U  395   19:07.61  6:09  73.26%
   2.Devin Ryan           New Milford,NJ     12 M  138  R       575   21:38.29  6:58  66.62%
   3.Kinho Millot         Oradell,NJ         12 M  150            6   22:03.27  7:06  65.36%
   4.Jack Stovall         Cresskill,NJ       14 M  176          634   22:47.96  7:20  60.06%
   5.Brent Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    13 M  213          893   23:55.35  7:42  58.57%
   6.Karl P Andre         Dumont,NJ          11 M  248          876   25:00.37  8:03  59.64%
   7.Dylan Lee            Searingtown,NY     12 M  255          377   25:08.85  8:06  57.35%
   8.Justin Glazer        Montvale,NJ        14 M  311          282   26:35.33  8:33  51.48%
   9.Luka Suric           New Milford,NJ     12 M  386  R       710   28:26.40  9:09  50.69%
  10.Alex Stuckled        New Milford,NJ     11 M  443  R         8   29:56.48  9:38  49.82%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maya Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      13 F  182       U  437   22:58.95  7:24  70.11%
   2.Olivia Lam           Wayne,NJ           14 F  186          361   23:05.09  7:26  68.36%
   3.Kate Glass           Montvale,NJ        10 F  215          280   24:01.35  7:44  72.34%
   4.Jeylin Lee           Searingtown,NY     14 F  268          375   25:29.38  8:12  61.93%
   5.Laila Albardak       New Milford,NJ     10 F  429  R       829   29:43.66  9:34  58.48%
   6.Abigail Reen         New Milford,NJ     10 F  478  R       538   31:12.85 10:03  55.70%
   7.Rachel Rosales       Saddle Brook,NJ    11 F  503          567   32:18.28 10:24  52.32%
   8.Chloe Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       11 F  504            1   32:22.97 10:25  52.21%
   9.Hannah Belthoff      New Milford,NJ     10 F  537  R       132   33:33.88 10:48  51.80%
  10.Natalie Rosales      Saddle Brook,NJ    13 F  558          566   34:05.47 10:58  47.25%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Johnson         New Milford,NJ     17 M   33  R       320   18:18.25  5:53  71.44%
   2.Lorenzo Pagdanganan  Berkeley Height,NJ 18 M   51          775   18:54.96  6:05  68.66%
   3.Cole Sonzogni        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 16 M   57          743   19:15.67  6:12  68.75%
   4.John Sollecito       New Milford,NJ     18 M   83  R       628   20:10.01  6:29  64.35%
   5.Russell Johnson      New Milford,NJ     18 M   86  R    U  747   20:12.99  6:30  64.25%
   6.Nicholas Lenge       New Milford,NJ     18 M   89  R       386   20:17.03  6:32  63.98%
   7.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     15 M  114  R       659   21:01.82  6:46  63.89%
   8.Ryan Westervelt      New Milford,NJ     17 M  148  R       692   22:02.34  7:06  59.34%
   9.Leandre Lowe         New Milford,NJ     18 M  151  R       732   22:06.57  7:07  58.73%
  10.Neo Tolentino        Bergenfield,NJ     15 M  234          654   24:40.25  7:56  54.44%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F   44       U  394   18:42.61  6:01  82.87%
   1.Emma Petrola         New Milford,NJ     15 F  229  R       877   24:34.16  7:54  63.10%
   2.Cj Olpindo           Bergenfield,NJ     17 F  329          798   27:03.04  8:42  55.44%
   3.Jillian Maniago      New Milford,       19 F  387  R       718   28:26.78  9:09  51.90%
   4.Alisa Kuchmak        New Milford,NJ     19 F  399  R       353   28:57.24  9:19  50.98%
   5.Katie Sullivan       Dumont,NJ          17 F  401          729   29:00.84  9:20  51.72%
   6.Simone Girgis        Monroe Township,NJ 18 F  452          278   30:16.78  9:45  48.96%
   7.Sara Skobac          Oradell,NJ         17 F  454          622   30:29.82  9:49  49.20%
   8.Morgan Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         19 F  546          868   33:46.77 10:52  43.71%
   9.Jennifer Morales San Bergenfield,NJ     18 F  650          456   39:21.07 12:40  37.66%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M    3       U  153   15:59.57  5:09  81.15%
   1.Johnpatrick Montgome Hackettstown,NJ    23 M    7          453   16:38.94  5:22  77.98%
   2.Gerard Micha Gill    Old Bridge,NJ      21 M   10          274   16:56.61  5:27  76.60%
   3.Arthur Smith Iii     Howell,NJ          24 M   17          626   17:20.96  5:35  74.83%
   4.Joseph Onubogu       West Orange,NJ     20 M   19          490   17:32.81  5:39  73.98%
   5.Roy Bautista         Fairview,NJ        24 M   21       U  126   17:34.83  5:40  73.84%
   6.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     22 M   23  R       530   17:39.59  5:41  73.49%
   7.Edgar Aguilar        Passaic,NJ         23 M   29          101   17:57.17  5:47  72.26%
   8.Justin Newkirk       Bridgeton,NJ       23 M   39          473   18:36.28  5:59  69.74%
   9.Malhar Vxas          Wallington,NJ      20 M   67          709   19:38.19  6:19  66.07%
  10.Philip Granucci      Emerson,NJ         20 M   71          287   19:46.83  6:22  65.63%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Rehe          Branchburg,        24 F  163          541   22:20.22  7:11  66.07%
   2.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   24 F  208          308   23:45.81  7:39  62.13%
   3.Marisa Tormo         New Milford,NJ     20 F  253  R       658   25:08.48  8:06  58.71%
   4.Kathryn Campbell     Media,PA           22 F  292          163   26:11.78  8:26  56.36%
   5.Emily Ryan           Philadelphia,PA    23 F  409          573   29:13.34  9:24  50.51%
   6.Elizabeth Sattely    Oradell,NJ         20 F  433          595   29:44.99  9:35  49.64%
   7.Jasmine Mc Glashan   River Edge,NJ      22 F  463            3   30:49.99  9:55  47.89%
   8.Shannon Martin       New Milford,NJ     20 F  495  R       897   31:45.29 10:13  46.48%
   9.Anna Puglise         Hawthorne,NJ       23 F  543       U  523   33:45.14 10:52  43.73%
  10.Natali Quintauna-pol Hackensack,NJ      20 F  553    M     842   34:04.33 10:58  43.33%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M    1       U  102   14:58.51  4:49  86.68%
OvM2.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         25 M    2          758   15:36.00  5:01  83.23%
   1.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        26 M   12       U  443   17:05.72  5:30  75.93%
   2.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M   25       U  852   17:53.54  5:46  72.55%
   3.Andrew Lefer         Midland Park,NJ    27 M   30       U  381   17:57.93  5:47  72.26%
   4.Ryan Simpson         Chicago,IL         25 M   70          773   19:46.15  6:22  65.63%
   5.Brian Lewandowski    New Milford,NJ     29 M  119  R       388   21:08.91  6:48  61.47%
   6.Zack Mower           Chatham,NJ         28 M  225       U  460   24:24.86  7:51  53.19%
   7.Benjamin Useche      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 M  239          668   24:47.08  7:59  52.35%
   8.Justin Kearns        Hackensack,NJ      28 M  241          782   24:48.66  7:59  52.33%
   9.Brian Salinas        Clifton,NJ         26 M  288          785   26:01.60  8:23  49.87%
  10.Dennis Castillo      Hackensack,NJ      29 M  293           16   26:12.09  8:26  49.59%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Allison Gadaleta     Brooklyn,NY        28 F   65          262   19:29.52  6:16  75.73%
   1.Ashley Defuria       New Milford,NJ     29 F   93  R    U  210   20:18.65  6:32  72.68%
   2.Weonika Bartnik      Parlin,NJ          26 F  201          793   23:40.69  7:37  62.35%
   3.Ashley Rivera        Dumont,NJ          25 F  230       U  549   24:37.01  7:55  59.95%
   4.Natalie Holland      Clifton,NJ         26 F  258          784   25:15.48  8:08  58.44%
   5.Joy Wang             Bergenfield,NJ     29 F  304          683   26:26.14  8:31  55.83%
   6.Rachel Rabin         New York,NY        27 F  365          526   28:06.31  9:03  52.52%
   7.Megan Gallow         Oradell,NJ         25 F  371          889   28:14.41  9:05  52.27%
   8.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    29 F  372          331   28:14.64  9:05  52.27%
   9.Stephanie Munoz      Saddle Brook,NJ    25 F  398          465   28:56.84  9:19  51.01%
  10.Kristin Garrett      Dumont,NJ          28 F  435          268   29:48.51  9:36  49.52%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melquiades Luizaga   Glen Ridge,NJ      30 M    4       U  397   16:30.19  5:19  78.84%
   2.Huan Tran            Montclair,NJ       30 M    5          861   16:33.26  5:20  78.61%
   3.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          32 M   18          813   17:28.61  5:37  74.88%
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Voorhees,NJ        33 M   88       U  505   20:13.96  6:31  64.93%
   5.Andrew Williams      New Milford,NJ     33 M  106  R       696   20:40.48  6:39  63.52%
   6.Anthony Pillari      Garfield,NJ        30 M  134          511   21:34.42  6:57  60.34%
   7.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        33 M  146       U  125   21:50.18  7:02  60.13%
   8.Max Rosmarin         Tenafly,NJ         32 M  158          714   22:14.88  7:10  58.83%
   9.Joseph Marsico       Clifton,NJ         31 M  165          416   22:21.87  7:12  58.36%
  10.Derek Sharkey        New Milford,NJ     33 M  172  R        13   22:35.75  7:16  58.13%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       31 F   99       U  843   20:30.85  6:36  71.99%
   2.Lauren Houston       Orangeburg,NY      30 F  191          749   23:16.85  7:30  63.42%
   3.April Mc Nally       ,                  34 F  236           20   24:42.56  7:57  59.99%
   4.Courtney Kutcha      Midland Park,NJ    30 F  251       U  356   25:05.84  8:05  58.83%
   5.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   33 F  259       U  509   25:15.57  8:08  58.58%
   6.Katie Williams       New Milford,NJ     34 F  272  R       697   25:33.72  8:14  58.00%
   7.Camila Diaz          Randolph,NJ        33 F  278          218   25:41.86  8:16  57.59%
   8.Kateryna Boiaryntsev Glen Rock,NJ       31 F  284          146   25:55.61  8:21  56.95%
   9.Susan Nieto          New Milford,NJ     34 F  342  R       721   27:29.89  8:51  53.92%
  10.Paulette Murphy      Bergenfield,NJ     30 F  367       U  467   28:06.73  9:03  52.52%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   39 M  105    P     822   20:38.90  6:39  65.92%
   2.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M  173       U  745   22:38.18  7:17  58.55%
   3.Sam Passow           Englewood,NJ       38 M  175          501   22:46.39  7:20  59.33%
   4.Andrew Joslin        Lodi,NJ            38 M  188          322   23:10.78  7:28  58.31%
   5.David Evans          New Milford,NJ     35 M  256  R       748   25:14.44  8:07  52.52%
   6.Kevin Rogas          New Milford,NJ     37 M  279  R       874   25:43.96  8:17  52.16%
   7.Doug Mohr            New Milford,NJ     37 M  286  R       845   25:57.50  8:21  51.70%
   8.Vernon Mcdonald      Teaneck,NJ         35 M  313          818   26:38.63  8:35  49.76%
   9.Dennis Conway        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M  391          878   28:34.52  9:12  47.62%
  10.Chirag Trivedi       New Milford,NJ     39 M  408  R       665   29:12.84  9:24  46.59%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F   78       U  765   19:58.77  6:26  75.52%
   2.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       37 F   79       U  117   20:01.59  6:27  74.67%
   3.Karilla Madamba      New Milford,NJ     35 F  222  R       400   24:20.74  7:50  61.04%
   4.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       37 F  246       U  643   24:59.90  8:03  59.84%
   5.Priscilla Villavicen New City,NY        36 F  249          678   25:01.22  8:03  59.55%
   6.Danielle Capozzoli   Fair Lawn,NJ       39 F  318          165   26:47.54  8:37  56.31%
   7.Amy Hotto            New Milford,NJ     38 F  320  R       309   26:49.00  8:38  56.01%
   8.Tricia Lee           New Milford,NJ     38 F  326  R       371   26:59.22  8:41  55.63%
   9.Manami Kawai         Wyckoff,NJ         37 F  352          332   27:42.81  8:55  53.97%
  10.Laura Celik          Princeton,NJ       38 F  360       U  173   27:59.64  9:01  53.64%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         43 M    6       U  347   16:37.24  5:21  84.20%
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M    8       U  577   16:40.32  5:22  82.75%
   3.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M    9       U  648   16:44.52  5:23  84.23%
   4.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M   14       U  597   17:13.77  5:33  80.69%
   5.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        41 M   15       U  249   17:15.64  5:33  79.96%
   6.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M   20       U  651   17:33.01  5:39  79.16%
   7.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   24       U  693   17:45.16  5:43  77.71%
   8.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M   36       U  512   18:28.75  5:57  74.70%
   9.Teddy Millot         Oradell,NJ         42 M   40            5   18:38.49  6:00  74.56%
  10.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M   42  R       326   18:39.76  6:00  75.58%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F   95       U  385   20:22.28  6:33  75.34%
   2.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F  124       U  870   21:16.99  6:51  73.22%
   3.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F  185       U  340   23:04.27  7:26  66.53%
   4.Patricia Marinco     Oradell,NJ         41 F  265          761   25:26.10  8:11  59.95%
   5.Sandra Galindo       ,                  41 F  267          263   25:27.77  8:12  59.91%
   6.Allison Meistrell    Greenwich,CT       40 F  295          439   26:13.02  8:26  57.83%
   7.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F  330       U  289   27:05.61  8:43  55.98%
   8.Rohanie Dimitriou    River Edge,        43 F  331          220   27:06.06  8:43  57.03%
   9.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        42 F  334       U  500   27:11.84  8:45  56.46%
  10.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,        41 F  339          441   27:21.95  8:48  55.75%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M   11       U  202   16:56.84  5:27  85.09%
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M   16       U  694   17:16.50  5:34  82.83%
   3.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M   26    M  U  623   17:55.32  5:46  79.83%
   4.Ken Kropac           Lake Como,NJ       45 M   34       U  783   18:19.46  5:54  77.52%
   5.Steven Segaloff      Tenafly,NJ         48 M   38       U  601   18:33.61  5:58  78.26%
   6.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         45 M   43       U  544   18:39.80  6:00  76.13%
   7.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        46 M   50       U  442   18:54.68  6:05  75.68%
   8.Samuel Bouveron      Rochelle Park,     46 M   60          740   19:22.95  6:14  73.86%
   9.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       49 M   63       U  231   19:27.76  6:16  75.21%
  10.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M   72          769   19:49.65  6:23  71.65%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F   37       U  767   18:31.11  5:58  86.37%
   1.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F  116       U  496   21:06.00  6:47  74.47%
   2.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          45 F  166          805   22:26.02  7:13  69.99%
   3.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    49 F  189          536   23:14.02  7:29  70.30%
   4.Fidelma Crowe        Montclair,NJ       46 F  273       U  194   25:35.84  8:14  61.93%
   5.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  296       U  130   26:13.57  8:26  59.90%
   6.Jilleyn Girdon       Oradell,NJ         47 F  303          890   26:23.38  8:30  60.63%
   7.Beth Glazer          Montvale,NJ        48 F  315          281   26:44.89  8:37  60.46%
   8.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      49 F  316       U  419   26:46.33  8:37  61.03%
   9.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          46 F  322    P     617   26:50.20  8:38  59.05%
  10.Elizabeth Ring       Montclair,NJ       46 F  325          548   26:57.39  8:41  58.79%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M   13       U  195   17:10.59  5:32  88.55%
   2.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M   27       U  277   17:56.27  5:46  82.18%
   3.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M   28       U  491   17:56.58  5:47  84.77%
   4.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M   31       U  304   17:59.56  5:47  83.87%
   5.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    53 M   32       U  452   18:17.67  5:53  82.50%
   6.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        51 M   35    M     552   18:19.99  5:54  81.08%
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   41       U  760   18:39.40  6:00  79.03%
   8.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M   52       U  205   19:00.25  6:07  78.17%
   9.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M   54       U  610   19:07.19  6:09  77.69%
  10.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      51 M   58       U  670   19:19.11  6:13  76.89%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karina Ponomarciuc   Ridgewood,NJ       52 F  142       U  795   21:44.45  7:00  77.65%
   2.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  152       U   12   22:07.21  7:07  77.17%
   3.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         50 F  183       U  580   23:02.88  7:25  71.68%
   4.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  184       U  279   23:04.22  7:26  72.37%
   5.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F  198       U  291   23:31.17  7:34  73.41%
   6.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   53 F  223       U  226   24:22.42  7:51  70.05%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        54 F  247          522   25:00.02  8:03  69.05%
   8.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F  250       U  330   25:02.01  8:03  68.96%
   9.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  260          895   25:19.65  8:09  65.22%
  10.Veronique Allen-haze Airmont,NY         50 F  307          850   26:29.65  8:32  62.35%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       56 M   22       U  704   17:36.70  5:40  87.75%
   2.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M   48       U  359   18:53.12  6:05  82.45%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M   66       U  871   19:33.81  6:18  78.38%
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M   81       U  649   20:06.87  6:28  77.46%
   5.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         55 M   91       U  296   20:17.92  6:32  75.55%
   6.Ilhan Oh             Fort Lee,NJ        56 M   92          484   20:18.64  6:32  76.09%
   7.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          58 M  109       U  598   20:44.05  6:40  75.71%
   8.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M  111    M  U  427   20:49.25  6:42  75.40%
   9.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M  117       U  766   21:07.94  6:48  74.94%
  10.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M  140       U  366   21:42.96  6:59  70.62%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  171       U  342   22:33.51  7:16  77.43%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  187       U  587   23:09.41  7:27  79.05%
   3.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        55 F  209       U  682   23:46.27  7:39  73.47%
   4.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F  218       U  885   24:09.81  7:47  72.30%
   5.Hyong Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        59 F  228          757   24:32.62  7:54  74.60%
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 F  266       U  835   25:27.65  8:12  69.41%
   7.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         56 F  275       U  686   25:37.90  8:15  68.96%
   8.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  287       U  531   25:58.66  8:22  68.83%
   9.Karen Hughes         Ridgewood,NJ       56 F  343       U  313   27:30.31  8:51  64.24%
  10.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     55 F  345       U  596   27:31.92  8:52  63.46%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M   49       U  115   18:53.73  6:05  85.19%
   2.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M   97    M  U  267   20:29.00  6:36  77.95%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M   98       U  811   20:29.08  6:36  80.55%
   4.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  101       U  466   20:33.13  6:37  79.61%
   5.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater Twp,NJ 64 M  103       U  370   20:36.04  6:38  80.09%
   6.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M  108       U  392   20:41.96  6:40  78.43%
   7.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M  112       U  328   20:54.57  6:44  76.97%
   8.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M  115       U  655   21:04.87  6:47  75.74%
   9.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M  129       U  161   21:21.30  6:52  75.35%
  10.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M  132       U  454   21:26.61  6:54  76.33%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  118       U  169   21:08.16  6:48  92.15%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,       62 F  207          303   23:45.54  7:39  79.94%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       60 F  216          154   24:01.53  7:44  77.13%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  244       U  414   24:56.91  8:02  75.21%
   5.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F  271       U  633   25:32.98  8:13  75.31%
   6.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F  294       U  700   26:12.47  8:26  73.40%
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,       62 F  328          170   27:01.90  8:42  70.28%
   8.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  359       U  334   27:57.39  9:00  67.10%
   9.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F  418       U  260   29:31.48  9:30  65.16%
  10.Beth Rissmeyer       Glen Rock,NJ       60 F  457       U  750   30:41.48  9:53  60.38%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M   46    M  U  632   18:45.94  6:02  88.74%
   2.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M   87       U  339   20:13.28  6:30  83.75%
   3.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M  126       U  244   21:18.34  6:51  79.49%
   4.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  137       U  116   21:38.23  6:58  78.27%
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         65 M  143       U  664   21:44.89  7:00  76.57%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M  167       U  363   22:26.94  7:14  76.96%
   7.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  168       U  178   22:30.04  7:15  74.60%
   8.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    65 M  177       U  288   22:48.12  7:20  72.99%
   9.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  181       U  148   22:57.87  7:23  74.46%
  10.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M  200       U  449   23:37.27  7:36  71.08%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F  301          882   26:22.33  8:29  76.82%
   2.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F  336          705   27:15.75  8:46  72.40%
   3.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         65 F  338          715   27:21.02  8:48  72.14%
   4.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  419       U  345   29:32.72  9:31  67.68%
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F  524       U  432   33:15.99 10:42  59.34%
   6.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F  529       U  138   33:24.86 10:45  59.85%
   7.Terttu Sahadi        Demarest,          65 F  534          579   38:32.00 12:24  51.23%
   8.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F  589       U  106   36:04.07 11:37  55.43%
   9.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F  607       U  641   37:20.39 12:01  55.00%
  10.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      66 F  658       U  276   40:29.91 13:02  49.38%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  169    M  U  266   22:32.07  7:15  80.56%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M  192       U  481   23:21.41  7:31  78.93%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M  204       U  167   23:41.96  7:38  75.57%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M  212       U  517   23:54.51  7:42  73.03%
   5.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        72 M  254       U  475   25:08.70  8:06  71.21%
   6.Benito Saavedra      Wayne,NJ           74 M  257    M     576   25:15.45  8:08  72.99%
   7.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M  262       U  744   25:22.43  8:10  72.65%
   8.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M  332    M  U  192   27:10.85  8:45  66.83%
   9.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          73 M  346       U  625   27:32.91  8:52  65.94%
  10.Bob D'[angelo        Saddle Brook,NJ    71 M  363          831   28:04.31  9:02  62.95%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          70 F  235          177   24:40.83  7:57  85.52%
   2.Waltraud Wissing     ,                  73 F  598          887   36:53.87 11:53  59.70%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        74 F  610       U  298   37:27.51 12:03  59.66%
   4.Judy Albert          Paramus,NJ         73 F  651          103   39:26.65 12:42  55.84%
   5.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        73 F  679       U  203   43:36.59 14:02  50.51%
   6.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     70 F  709          107   50:05.97 16:07  42.14%
   7.Carol Kuhl           New Milford,NJ     72 F  749  R       355   59:53.40 19:17  36.25%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M  314       U  251   26:41.63  8:35  74.27%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M  324       U  508   26:53.97  8:39  73.72%
   3.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M  340    M  U  228   27:24.60  8:49  69.58%
   4.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M  361       U  344   28:01.49  9:01  68.05%
   5.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M  364       U  335   28:06.08  9:03  69.13%
   6.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          75 M  395       U  319   28:40.00  9:14  65.39%
   7.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M  428    M  U  112   29:43.06  9:34  64.16%
   8.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M  441    M  U  360   29:53.75  9:37  67.76%
   9.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M  466       U  399   30:56.51  9:58  65.46%
  10.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M  601       U  225   37:00.81 11:55  54.74%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        79 F  615       U  149   37:36.41 12:06  64.14%
   2.Constance Roberts    Mahopac,NY         79 F  678       U  551   43:36.45 14:02  55.32%
   3.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    79 F  697       U  821   46:50.17 15:04  51.50%
   4.Francia Ferreras     New Milford,NJ     77 F  757  R       737 1:05:13.17 20:59  35.85%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  80 M  710          615   50:48.82 16:21  40.79%
   2.Mario Tormo          Maywood,NJ         84 M  740    M     657   56:28.77 18:11  40.89%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  635       U  250   38:34.93 12:25  75.28%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M  681       U  599   43:51.94 14:07  58.33%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        99 M   53       U  368   19:01.53  6:07   0.00%
   2.Ted Tone             New Milford,NJ     99 M  219  R        11   24:11.97  7:47   0.00%
   3.Akird Kobayashi      Norwood,NJ         99 M  470          780   31:01.30  9:59   0.00%
   4.Vnantmous Xxx        ,                  99 M  509          779   32:26.27 10:26   0.00%
   5.Kanchan Tlaokav      Ridgewood,NJ       99 M  516           17   32:34.73 10:29   0.00%
   6.Anthony Urgiles      Hackensack,NJ      99 M  554    M     859   34:04.76 10:58   0.00%
   7.Nuran Bekirosica     Ringwood,NJ        99 M  596          833   36:50.51 11:51   0.00%
   8.Alonso Escalante     Glen Rock,NJ       99 M  737          837   55:58.83 18:01  99.83%
   9.Brendan Willia       New Milford,NJ     99 M  754  R       828 1:03:14.81 20:21  88.36%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       99 F  224       U  892   24:24.06  7:51   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NONUSATF OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | NONUSATF FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW MILFORD Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN MALE NEW MILFORD         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     22 M 1   R       530   17:39.59  5:41
   2.Sean Johnson         New Milford,NJ     17 M 21  R       320   18:18.25  5:53
   3.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     44 M     R       326   18:39.76  6:00
   4.John Sollecito       New Milford,NJ     18 M 21  R       628   20:10.01  6:29
   5.Russell Johnson      New Milford,NJ     18 M     R    U  747   20:12.99  6:30
   6.Nicholas Lenge       New Milford,NJ     18 M     R       386   20:17.03  6:32
   7.Andrew Williams      New Milford,NJ     33 M 305 R       696   20:40.48  6:39
   8.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     15 M     R       659   21:01.82  6:46
   9.Brian Lewandowski    New Milford,NJ     29 M     R       388   21:08.91  6:48
  10.Matt Watkins         New Milford,NJ     44 M     R       688   21:33.36  6:56
  11.Devin Ryan           New Milford,NJ     12 M     R       575   21:38.29  6:58
  12.Roi Trawon           New Milford,       23 M 23  R       663   21:39.93  6:58
  13.Frank Lenge          New Milford,NJ     22 M     R       387   21:56.77  7:04
  14.Ryan Westervelt      New Milford,NJ     17 M 21  R       692   22:02.34  7:06
  15.Leandre Lowe         New Milford,NJ     18 M     R       732   22:06.57  7:07
  16.Chrisopher Ehittaker New Milford,NJ     24 M     R       815   22:17.88  7:11
  17.Derek Sharkey        New Milford,NJ     33 M     R        13   22:35.75  7:16
  18.Ryan Prins           New Milford,NJ     33 M     R       519   23:24.94  7:32
  19.Brendan O'rourke     New Milford,NJ     45 M     R       832   23:27.78  7:33
  20.Anthony Gioffre      New Milford,NJ     31 M     R       802   23:42.24  7:38
  21.Ted Tone             New Milford,NJ     99 M     R        11   24:11.97  7:47
  22.Korrey Sanjek        New Milford,       30 M     R       585   24:26.45  7:52
  23.David Evans          New Milford,NJ     35 M     R       748   25:14.44  8:07
  24.Roy Williams         New Milford,NJ     63 M 305 R M     695   25:21.21  8:10
  25.Kevin Rogas          New Milford,NJ     37 M     R       874   25:43.96  8:17
  26.Doug Mohr            New Milford,NJ     37 M     R       845   25:57.50  8:21
  27.Anesuishe Nyambauro  New Milford,NJ     17 M     R       482   26:14.36  8:27
  28.Ivo Piasevoli        New Milford,       53 M     R       510   26:26.45  8:31
  29.Charles Mclaughlin   New Milford,NJ     33 M 16  R       435   26:33.69  8:33
  30.Adam Fatah           New Milford,NJ     23 M     R       814   27:31.25  8:51
  31.Patrick Westervelt   New Milford,NJ     21 M     R       691   27:34.37  8:52
  32.Brendan Ryan         New Milford,NJ     15 M     R       574   27:40.93  8:55
  33.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,       58 M 23  R M     674   27:51.45  8:58
  34.June Jimena          New Milford,NJ     55 M     R       317   28:17.87  9:06
  35.Simbarashe Nyambauro New Milford,NJ     47 M 7   R    U  483   28:22.28  9:08
  36.Luka Suric           New Milford,NJ     12 M     R       710   28:26.40  9:09
  37.Chirag Trivedi       New Milford,NJ     39 M 5   R       665   29:12.84  9:24
  38.Brian Colon          New Milford,NJ     35 M     R       181   29:20.52  9:27
  39.Sevag Merhsian       New Milford,NJ     33 M     R       816   29:27.82  9:29
  40.Rich Rilleau         New Milford,NJ     53 M     R       834   29:35.23  9:31
  41.Matthew Marmolejos   New Milford,NJ     22 M     R       412   29:39.61  9:33
  42.Brian Kuchmak        New Milford,NJ     41 M     R    U  354   29:56.29  9:38
  43.Alex Stuckled        New Milford,NJ     11 M     R         8   29:56.48  9:38
  44.David Potter         New Milford,NJ     32 M     R       720   30:03.22  9:40
  45.Winston Marmolejos   New Milford,NJ     51 M     R       413   30:41.92  9:53
  46.Jake Johnson         New Milford,NJ     11 M     R       755   31:04.84 10:00
  47.Gavin Carrick        New Milford,NJ     11 M     R       168   31:09.68 10:02
  48.Mark Marada          New Milford,NJ     34 M     R       823   31:18.11 10:04
  49.Masaomi Sako         New Milford,NJ     46 M     R       581   31:25.82 10:07
  50.Edwin Maniago        New Milford,NJ     49 M     R       407   31:35.72 10:10
  51.Mateo Suric          New Milford,NJ     11 M     R       711   33:42.01 10:51
  52.Eddie Lamatao        New Milford,NJ     24 M     R       884   33:45.00 10:52
  53.Andy Giron           New Milford,NJ     18 M     R       856   34:06.16 10:59
  54.Bryce Coughlin       New Milford,NJ     54 M     R       190   34:29.00 11:06
  55.Sawyer Coughlin      New Milford,NJ     23 M     R       191   34:29.76 11:06
  56.Liam Block           New Milford,NJ     12 M 302 R       143   35:03.68 11:17
  57.Jaden Medina         New Milford,NJ     11 M     R       753   35:13.13 11:20
  58.Edgar Barua          New Milford,NJ     48 M     R       124   35:32.37 11:26
  59.Jonathan Moy         New Milford,NJ     37 M     R       461   35:32.39 11:26
  60.Phil Asuncion        New Milford,NJ     38 M     R       114   36:45.99 11:50

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN FEMALE NEW MILFORD         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ashley Defuria       New Milford,NJ     29 F     R    U  210   20:18.65  6:32
   2.Karilla Madamba      New Milford,NJ     35 F     R       400   24:20.74  7:50
   3.Emma Petrola         New Milford,NJ     15 F     R       877   24:34.16  7:54
   4.Marisa Tormo         New Milford,NJ     20 F     R       658   25:08.48  8:06
   5.Katie Williams       New Milford,NJ     34 F 305 R       697   25:33.72  8:14
   6.Amy Hotto            New Milford,NJ     38 F     R       309   26:49.00  8:38
   7.Tricia Lee           New Milford,NJ     38 F     R       371   26:59.22  8:41
   8.Susan Nieto          New Milford,NJ     34 F     R       721   27:29.89  8:51
   9.Ashlee Langschultz   New Milford,NJ     9  F     R       365   28:18.27  9:07
  10.Jillian Maniago      New Milford,       19 F     R       718   28:26.78  9:09
  11.Kristen Leibowitz    New Milford,NJ     34 F 15  R       382   28:29.25  9:10
  12.Alisa Kuchmak        New Milford,NJ     19 F     R       353   28:57.24  9:19
  13.Ramona Polanco       New Milford,NJ     43 F     R       514   29:02.24  9:21
  14.Julianne Desimone    New Milford,       37 F     R       214   29:02.40  9:21
  15.Sonal Patel          New Milford,NJ     37 F 5   R       502   29:18.67  9:26
  16.Laila Albardak       New Milford,NJ     10 F     R       829   29:43.66  9:34
  17.Stella Maniago       New Milford,       56 F     R       408   30:27.66  9:48
  18.Mingma Sherpa        New Milford,NJ     26 F 20  R       609   30:33.18  9:50
  19.Patricia Warncke     New Milford,NJ     36 F     R       684   30:59.79  9:59
  20.Abigail Reen         New Milford,NJ     10 F     R       538   31:12.85 10:03
  21.Victoria Coppolecchi New Milford,       36 F     R       188   31:19.14 10:05
  22.Elizabeth Dauble     New Milford,NJ     37 F     R        19   31:33.72 10:10
  23.Shannon Martin       New Milford,NJ     20 F     R       897   31:45.29 10:13
  24.Wendy Moritz         New Milford,NJ     30 F     R       458   32:08.06 10:21
  25.Eileen Flores        New Milford,       38 F 22  R       253   32:25.33 10:26
  26.Gigi Venegas         New Milford,       59 F 22  R       675   33:24.13 10:45
  27.Marlene Rodrigo      New Milford,NJ     59 F 2   R       554   33:27.55 10:46
  28.Darlene Krummenacker New Milford,NJ     47 F     R       351   33:29.65 10:47
  29.Hannah Belthoff      New Milford,NJ     10 F     R       132   33:33.88 10:48
  30.Maricel Cunningham   New Milfordew M,NJ 47 F     R       199   33:35.05 10:49
  31.Belkis Corcino       New Milford,NJ     36 F 14  R    U  189   34:08.63 10:59
  32.Meagan Papapietro    New Milford,NJ     32 F     R       706   34:17.00 11:02
  33.Emily Prins          New Milford,NJ     31 F     R       520   35:28.63 11:25
  34.Anna Prediger        New Milford,NJ     11 F     R       826   37:35.12 12:06
  35.Colleen Willis       New Milford,NJ     10 F     R       827   37:35.72 12:06
  36.Katie Deblasi        New Milford,NJ     23 F 307 R       208   37:36.43 12:06
  37.Linda Bartus         New Milford,NJ     51 F 307 R       123   38:18.30 12:20
  38.Lydia Maniago        New Milford,       58 F     R       409   40:31.41 13:03
  39.Rachel Sicolo        New Milford,NJ     40 F 308 R       612   41:43.26 13:26
  40.Cherylyn Moriarty    New Milford,NJ     41 F 15  R       457   41:59.42 13:31
  41.Hannah M'lynn        New Milford,NJ     23 F     R       447   42:12.29 13:35
  42.Shannon Krummenacker New Milford,NJ     27 F     R       899   43:08.38 13:53
  43.Kimberly Karcich     New Milford,NJ     46 F     R       327   43:54.32 14:08
  44.Christina Colon      New Milford,NJ     39 F     R       180   45:06.54 14:31
  45.Brandy Stormer       New Milford,NJ     14 F     R       762   47:07.88 15:10
  46.Myleeya Cunningham   New Milford,NJ     13 F     R       807   47:09.51 15:11
  47.Ashleigh Stormer     New Milford,NJ     11 F     R       763   50:00.03 16:06
  48.Kathryn Mclaughlin   New Milford,NJ     33 F 16  R       434   50:50.91 16:22
  49.Nina Narvaez         New Milford,NJ     11 F 17  R       471   51:14.72 16:30
  50.Cailyn Spurlin       New Milford,NJ     9  F 17  R       629   52:00.78 16:44
  51.Theresa Dionisio     New Milford,NJ     45 F 17  R       223   52:00.97 16:44
  52.Catherine Teehan     New Milford,NJ     51 F 302 R       647   52:14.62 16:49
  53.Barbara Monahan      New Milford,NJ     56 F     R       450   52:21.04 16:51
  54.Wendy Herrera        New Milford,       38 F     R       741   53:27.32 17:12
  55.Manuela Ferreras     New Milford,NJ     43 F     R       734   56:41.56 18:15
  56.Kimberly Gilzow-del  New Milford,NJ     37 F     R       275   56:44.02 18:16
  57.Carol Kuhl           New Milford,NJ     72 F     R       355   59:53.40 19:17
  58.Emerson Reen         New Milford,NJ     8  F     R       539 1:00:59.07 19:38
  59.Stacy Reen           New Milford,NJ     44 F     R       537 1:01:17.17 19:44
  60.Mia Lauren Ferreras  New Milford,NJ     21 F     R       735 1:04:32.22 20:46
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M       F  U  315   22:08.04  7:07
   2.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   66 M 137   F  U  644   26:48.50  8:38
   3.Bob Holzmann         Rochelle Park,NJ   53 M       F     307   27:29.05  8:51
   4.Kenneth Ehrenberg    Paramus,NJ         55 M       F     232   30:12.81  9:43
   5.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        49 M       F  U  235   32:24.82 10:26

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jackie Elisberg      Fort Lee,NJ        50 F       F     236   41:29.41 13:21
POLICE Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M 110   P  U  739   19:19.66  6:13
   2.Cliff Wilford        Staten Island,NY   39 M       P     822   20:38.90  6:39
   3.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M 58    P  U  604   26:36.35  8:34
   4.Samuel Gerais        Dumont,NJ          29 M       P     270   29:48.54  9:36
   5.William T. Olesin    Mahwah,NJ          30 M       P     487   38:08.78 12:17

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deborah Siracuse     Leonia,NJ          46 F       P     617   26:50.20  8:38
   2.Nicole Busanic       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F       P     160   28:16.20  9:06
EMT Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN MALE EMT                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      54 M       E     583   28:51.27  9:17
   2.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         60 M       E  U  312   38:37.61 12:26

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN FEMALE EMT                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brenda Olesin        Mahwah,NJ          60 F       E     486   32:26.32 10:26
   2.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         60 F       E  U  311   38:18.90 12:20
   3.Donna Sanders        River Edge,NJ      61 F       E     584   44:50.17 14:26
MILITARY Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN MALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 86    M  U  623   17:55.32  5:46
   2.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        51 M 28    M     552   18:19.99  5:54
   3.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136   M  U  632   18:45.94  6:02
   4.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M 69    M  U  343   19:14.08  6:11
   5.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      47 M 87    M  U  436   19:52.36  6:24
   6.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        49 M 87    M  U  245   20:11.08  6:30
   7.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 119   M  U  267   20:29.00  6:36
   8.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M 87    M  U  427   20:49.25  6:42
   9.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,          49 M       M     425   21:11.77  6:49
  10.Freddy Haro-zuniga   Maywood,           49 M 23    M     295   21:38.05  6:58
  11.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 161   M  U  266   22:32.07  7:15
  12.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         61 M 119   M  U  405   22:43.57  7:19
  13.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 67    M  U  122   23:43.50  7:38
  14.Benito Saavedra      Wayne,NJ           74 M 226   M     576   25:15.45  8:08
  15.Roy Williams         New Milford,NJ     63 M 305 R M     695   25:21.21  8:10
  16.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          67 M 118   M  U  159   25:48.89  8:19
  17.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          52 M       M  U  679   26:19.19  8:28
  18.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M 226   M  U  192   27:10.85  8:45
  19.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226   M  U  228   27:24.60  8:49
  20.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,       58 M 23  R M     674   27:51.45  8:58
  21.John Nowatkowski     Bethlehem,PA       74 M 189   M  U  480   28:22.54  9:08
  22.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 162   M  U  112   29:43.06  9:34
  23.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         53 M       M     593   29:44.94  9:34
  24.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M 162   M  U  360   29:53.75  9:37
  25.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        67 M 173   M  U  631   31:32.70 10:09
  26.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         74 M       M  U  272   33:22.85 10:45
  27.Michael Aguda        Hackensack,NJ      10 M       M     838   34:04.00 10:58
  28.Anthony Urgiles      Hackensack,NJ      99 M       M     859   34:04.76 10:58
  29.Sean Galliger        Dumont,NJ          18 M       M     806   34:05.72 10:58
  30.Paul Bulilan         Bergenfield,NJ     31 M       M     158   35:17.00 11:21
  31.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     53 M     R M     656   56:28.11 18:10
  32.Mario Tormo          Maywood,NJ         84 M       M     657   56:28.77 18:11

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT 5K RUN FEMALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Natali Quintauna-pol Hackensack,NJ      20 F       M     842   34:04.33 10:58

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NONUSATF OPEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | NONUSATF FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NONUSATF OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     KFRC A                                  1:11:38.35 AVERAGE:  17:54.59
      3.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M 1        U  153   15:59.57*
     17.Arthur Smith Iii     Howell,NJ          24 M 1           626   17:20.96*
     23.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     22 M 1           530   17:39.59*
    104.Carlos Skerrett      Clifton,NJ         21 M 1           620   20:38.23*
  2     RVRR#1                                  1:34:19.80 AVERAGE:  23:34.95
    163.Taylor Rehe          Branchburg,        24 F 25          541   22:20.22*
    189.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    49 F 25          536   23:14.02*
    207.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,       62 F 25          303   23:45.54*
    247.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        54 F 25          522   25:00.02*
  3     ETEAM#2                                 1:40:19.00 AVERAGE:  25:04.00
    136.Freddy Haro-zuniga   Maywood,           49 M 23          295   21:38.05*
    139.Roi Trawon           New Milford,       23 M 23          663   21:39.93*
    358.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,       58 M 23          674   27:51.45*
    406.Samuel Haro          Maywood,           15 M 23          294   29:10.57*
  4     RVRR#2                                  1:46:53.28 AVERAGE:  26:43.32
    235.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          70 F 26          177   24:40.83*
    309.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,          50 F 26          321   26:33.31*
    328.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,       62 F 26          170   27:01.90*
    394.Rachel Engleson      Hillsborough,      44 F 26          239   28:37.24*
  5     RED MACHINE                             1:48:27.41 AVERAGE:  27:06.85
    146.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        33 M 7        U  125   21:50.18*
    274.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      58 M 7   63   U  316   25:36.83*
    382.Simbarashe Nyambauro New Milford,NJ     47 M 7   63   U  483   28:22.28*
    517.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M 7   63   U  179   32:38.12*
  6     LADIES IN RED                           1:53:49.98 AVERAGE:  28:27.49
    296.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F 6        U  130   26:13.57*
    330.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F 6        U  289   27:05.61*
    400.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 F 6        U  110   29:00.79*
    486.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          41 F 6        U  286   31:30.01*
  7     RVRR#3                                  2:05:25.93 AVERAGE:  31:21.48
    339.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,        41 F 27          441   27:21.95*
    460.Madelyn Reyes        Middlesex,         38 F 27          545   30:44.16*
    507.Sharon Rogers        East Brunswick,    59 F 27          557   32:24.86*
    575.Sonal Shah           Piscataway,        49 F 27          605   34:54.96*
  8     ETEAM #1                                2:12:08.14 AVERAGE:  33:02.04
    356.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,            60 M 22          666   27:46.68*
    508.Eileen Flores        New Milford,       38 F 22          253   32:25.33*
    528.Gigi Venegas         New Milford,       59 F 22          675   33:24.13*
    534.Terttu Sahadi        Demarest,          65 F 22          579   38:32.00*
  9     TEAM ROSALES/MUSIC                      2:13:21.84 AVERAGE:  33:20.46
    355.Richie Music         Saddle Brook,NJ    23 M 19          463   27:46.08*
    503.Rachel Rosales       Saddle Brook,NJ    11 F 19          567   32:18.28*
    558.Natalie Rosales      Saddle Brook,NJ    13 F 19          566   34:05.47*
    646.Suzy Rosales         Saddle Brook,NJ    45 F 19          565   39:12.01*
 10     HARRIERS                                2:19:03.10 AVERAGE:  34:45.77
    327.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       51 F 8        U  338   27:00.84*
    602.Lori Antista         Haledon,NJ         38 F 8        U  111   37:05.78*
    605.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       59 M 8           336   37:15.58*
    619.Sandy Pather         Ridgewood,NJ       52 F 8           503   37:40.90*
 11     RABIN ROAD WARRIORS                     2:20:07.05 AVERAGE:  35:01.76
    365.Rachel Rabin         New York,NY        27 F 9           526   28:06.31*
    366.Spencer Polans       New York,NY        27 M 9           515   28:06.38*
    634.Marc Rabin           Paramus,NJ         56 M 9           528   38:26.04*
    690.Rebecca Rabin        Paramus,NJ         24 F 9           527   45:28.32*
 12     ETEAM#3                                 2:27:08.28 AVERAGE:  36:47.07
    444.Philip Reinhardt     Hackensack,        20 M 24          542   30:00.09*
    535.Gina Timochko        Haworth,           44 F 24          652   33:32.00*
    617.Jun-jie Lin          Cliffside Park,    32 M 24          391   37:38.49*
    693.Adina Reinhardt      Hackensack,        47 F 24          543   45:57.70*
 13     SUPERSONIC SARFINS                      2:36:55.69 AVERAGE:  39:13.92
    501.Dave Sargin          Old Tappan,NJ      28 M 10          592   32:00.51*
    654.Michele Sarfin       Old Tappan,NJ      60 F 10          589   39:38.19*
    670.Halle Sarfin         New York,NY        23 F 10          590   42:38.36*
    671.Jason Meister        Hoboken,NJ         28 M 10          438   42:38.63*
 14     NJBC                                    2:49:02.07 AVERAGE:  42:15.52
    531.Marlene Rodrigo      New Milford,NJ     59 F 2           554   33:27.55*
    606.Roe Rodrigo          New Milford,NJ     62 M 2           553   37:16.75*
    648.Romy Esmenda         Bergenfield,NJ     59 M 2           241   39:14.41*
    747.Fred Tarectecan      Prospect Park,NJ   69 M 2           645   59:03.36*
 15     ONLY HERE FOR THE DRINKS                3:00:16.04 AVERAGE:  45:04.01
    300.Wilson Kwok          Englewood,NJ       31 M 18          357   26:22.18*
    706.Peter Gonzalez       Englewood,NJ       37 M 18          285   49:30.22*
    718.Daimian Francis      Englewood,NJ       39 M 18          257   52:11.76*
    719.Beth Rudecindo       Englewood,NJ       38 F 18          569   52:11.88*
 16     NJBC TEAM                               3:18:24.71 AVERAGE:  49:36.18
    570.Jundy Bautista       Prospect Park,NJ   53 M 13          127   34:36.00*
    672.Kieran Bautista      Prospect Park,NJ   24 F 13          129   42:46.76*
    732.Jann Bautista        ,                  23 M 13          719   53:31.25*
    760.Joy Bautista         Prospect Park,NJ   58 F 13          128 1:07:30.70*
 17     FASTER THAN TURTLES?                    3:26:32.18 AVERAGE:  51:38.04
    713.Nina Narvaez         New Milford,NJ     11 F 17          471   51:14.72*
    714.Richard Dionisio     Paramus,NJ         42 M 17          222   51:15.71*
    715.Cailyn Spurlin       New Milford,NJ     9  F 17          629   52:00.78*
    716.Theresa Dionisio     New Milford,NJ     45 F 17          223   52:00.97*
***     ROCHELLE GHOST ROAD RUNNERS               56:27.30 AVERAGE:  14:06.83
     35.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        51 M 28          552   18:19.99*
     45.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M 28  60      673   18:44.36*
     60.Samuel Bouveron      Rochelle Park,     46 M 28          740   19:22.95*
***     NM HIGH SCHOOL N                        1:00:30.60 AVERAGE:  15:07.65
     33.Sean Johnson         New Milford,NJ     17 M 21          320   18:18.25*
     83.John Sollecito       New Milford,NJ     18 M 21          628   20:10.01*
    148.Ryan Westervelt      New Milford,NJ     17 M 21          692   22:02.34*
***     HAPPY LIL FRAMILY #2                    2:08:14.98 AVERAGE:  32:03.74
    310.Charles Mclaughlin   New Milford,NJ     33 M 16          435   26:33.69*
    711.Marissa Senise       Palisades,NY       33 F 16          602   50:50.38*
    712.Kathryn Mclaughlin   New Milford,NJ     33 F 16          434   50:50.91*
***     2PRETTY2RUN                               58:31.51 AVERAGE:  14:37.88
    408.Chirag Trivedi       New Milford,NJ     39 M 5           665   29:12.84*
    412.Sonal Patel          New Milford,NJ     37 F 5           502   29:18.67*
***     HAPPY LIL FRAMILY #1                    1:10:28.67 AVERAGE:  17:37.17
    388.Kristen Leibowitz    New Milford,NJ     34 F 15          382   28:29.25*
    664.Cherylyn Moriarty    New Milford,NJ     41 F 15          457   41:59.42*
***     NJBC2                                   1:32:22.02 AVERAGE:  23:05.51
    239.Benjamin Useche      Ridgefield Park,NJ 26 M 12          668   24:47.08*
    762.Lolita Flores        Dumont,NJ          61 F 12          252 1:07:34.94*
***     SHERPA                                  1:37:04.15 AVERAGE:  24:16.04
    456.Mingma Sherpa        New Milford,NJ     26 F 20          609   30:33.18*
    758.Pema Sherpa          New Milford,NJ     30 F 20          608 1:06:30.97*
***     HAPPY FEET                                34:08.63 AVERAGE:   8:32.16
    563.Belkis Corcino       New Milford,NJ     36 F 14       U  189   34:08.63*
***     NJBC1                                   1:07:32.61 AVERAGE:  16:53.15
    761.Agnes Tarectecan     Prospect Park,NJ   65 F 11          646 1:07:32.61*

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" ME         1:25:24.18 AVERAGE:  17:04.84
      6.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         43 M 51       U  347   16:37.24*
      9.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M 51       U  648   16:44.52*
     14.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M 51       U  597   17:13.77*
     15.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        41 M 51       U  249   17:15.64*
     20.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 51       U  651   17:33.01*
     22.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       56 M 51       U  704   17:36.70
     24.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 51       U  693   17:45.16
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40               1:30:05.77 AVERAGE:  18:01.15
     11.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M 69       U  202   16:56.84*
     13.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 69  119  U  195   17:10.59*
     16.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M 69       U  694   17:16.50*
     56.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M 69       U  343   19:14.08*
     63.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       49 M 69       U  231   19:27.76*
     75.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M 69       U  207   19:53.78
    122.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M 69       U  209   21:13.39
    164.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M 69       U  166   22:21.00
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" ME         1:31:16.17 AVERAGE:  18:15.23
     28.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M 52  101  U  491   17:56.58*
     31.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M 52  101  U  304   17:59.56*
     32.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    53 M 52  101  U  452   18:17.67*
     36.Carlos Pineiro       Staten Island,NY   41 M 52       U  512   18:28.75*
     38.Steven Segaloff      Tenafly,NJ         48 M 52       U  601   18:33.61*
     48.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M 52       U  359   18:53.12
     52.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M 52       U  205   19:00.25
  4     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                     1:32:41.20 AVERAGE:  18:32.24
     26.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 86       U  623   17:55.32*
     27.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M 86  136  U  277   17:56.27*
     34.Ken Kropac           Lake Como,NJ       45 M 86       U  783   18:19.46*
     54.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  136  U  610   19:07.19*
     61.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          53 M 86  136  U  152   19:22.96*
     64.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      44 M 86       U  164   19:27.85
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                   1:37:00.16 AVERAGE:  19:24.03
     45.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M 28  60      673   18:44.36*
     58.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      51 M 60  110  U  670   19:19.11*
     59.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M 110 60   U  739   19:19.66*
     68.Erick Gonzalez       Passaic,NJ         40 M 60       U  819   19:41.19*
     77.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M 60  110  U  318   19:55.84*
     80.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M 60       U  630   20:05.64
    238.Iulian Ionescu       Clifton,NJ         44 M 60       U  314   24:43.45
  6     SHORE AC "B" MEN 40                     1:37:56.16 AVERAGE:  19:35.23
     41.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M 87  137  U  760   18:39.40*
     69.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 87  136  U  426   19:42.81*
     72.Michael Raples       Sparta,NJ          45 M 87          769   19:49.65*
     73.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M 87       U  559   19:51.94*
     74.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      47 M 87       U  436   19:52.36*
     76.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    45 M 87       U  256   19:55.23
     84.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        49 M 87    M  U  245   20:11.08
    109.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          58 M 87       U  598   20:44.05
    111.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M 87    M  U  427   20:49.25
    179.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M 87       U  248   22:51.60
  7     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" ME         1:44:48.04 AVERAGE:  20:57.61
     82.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    46 M 53       U  383   20:08.02*
     91.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         55 M 53  101  U  296   20:17.92*
    100.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      45 M 53       U  638   20:32.10*
    137.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 53  151  U  116   21:38.23*
    154.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     52 M 53  101  U  384   22:11.77*
    210.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 53       U  131   23:47.22
    530.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M 53       U  134   33:26.56
  8     RVRR "A" MEN 40                         1:47:41.04 AVERAGE:  21:32.21
    102.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M 83  133  U  494   20:34.09*
    107.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         43 M 83       U  485   20:41.28*
    117.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M 83  133  U  766   21:07.94*
    141.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   49 M 83       U  521   21:43.32*
    199.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      40 M 83       U  403   23:34.41*
  9     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 40                   1:51:04.42 AVERAGE:  22:12.88
     81.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M 61  110  U  649   20:06.87*
    155.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         47 M 61       U  299   22:11.82*
    170.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         57 M 61  110     803   22:33.00*
    178.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         48 M 61       U  550   22:50.55*
    193.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 61  111  U  474   23:22.18*
    245.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         58 M 61       U  420   24:59.42
    269.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M 61       U  184   25:30.72
 10     RVRR "B" MEN 40                         2:06:57.77 AVERAGE:  25:23.55
    145.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M 84       U  204   21:47.23*
    211.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M 84       U  690   23:48.67*
    283.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M 84  133  U  606   25:50.30*
    306.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M 84  133  U  627   26:26.46*
    405.Marco Giallella      Ewing,NJ           59 M 84  133  U  273   29:05.11*
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN          2:27:10.48 AVERAGE:  29:26.10
    144.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M 124 74   U  824   21:46.92*
    149.Mike Hespos          Wharton,NJ         53 M 74  124  U  302   22:02.73*
    214.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 74  124  U  472   23:55.63*
    585.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 74  175  U  306   35:33.26*
    681.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 74  175  U  599   43:51.94*
 12     CJRRC "A" MEN 40                        2:34:35.86 AVERAGE:  30:55.17
    312.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M 58       U  604   26:36.35*
    346.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          73 M 58  208  U  625   27:32.91*
    451.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 58       U  301   30:14.79*
    523.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 58  208  U  150   33:11.00*
    601.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M 58  208  U  225   37:00.81*
    604.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 58       U  421   37:07.76
    635.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M 58       U  250   38:34.93
 13     DE NOVO HARRIERS "A" MEN 40             2:43:41.51 AVERAGE:  32:44.30
    274.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      58 M 7   63   U  316   25:36.83*
    382.Simbarashe Nyambauro New Milford,NJ     47 M 7   63   U  483   28:22.28*
    517.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M 7   63   U  179   32:38.12*
    569.Robert Elliott       Waldwick,NJ        59 M 63          238   34:33.63*
    667.Jay Berger           Wyckoff,NJ         47 M 301 63   U  135   42:30.65*
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40             1:30:24.96 AVERAGE:  18:04.99
     96.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M 67  117  U  398   20:23.83*
    135.Victor Garcia        Clifton,NJ         42 M 67          777   21:37.58*
    206.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 67  167  U  122   23:43.50*
    233.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M 67  118  U  176   24:40.05*
***     GEEZERS "A" MEN 40                      1:44:00.05 AVERAGE:  20:48.01
    240.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        59 M 122 72   U  346   24:48.00*
    526.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M 173 72   U  446   33:21.23*
    692.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     76 M 173 72   U  424   45:50.82*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 50     1:30:43.63 AVERAGE:  18:08.73
     22.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       56 M 51  101  U  704   17:36.70*
     28.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M 52  101  U  491   17:56.58*
     31.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M 52  101  U  304   17:59.56*
     32.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    53 M 52  101  U  452   18:17.67*
     48.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M 52  101  U  359   18:53.12*
     52.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M 52       U  205   19:00.25
     53.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        99 M 151      U  368   19:01.53
     91.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         55 M 53       U  296   20:17.92
    154.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     52 M 53       U  384   22:11.77
    194.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 101      U  635   23:24.42
  2     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                     1:34:55.17 AVERAGE:  18:59.03
     27.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M 86  136  U  277   17:56.27*
     46.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  632   18:45.94*
     54.Robert Shields       Parsippany,NJ      51 M 86  136  U  610   19:07.19*
     61.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          53 M 86  136  U  152   19:22.96*
     69.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 87  136  U  426   19:42.81*
    132.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 136      U  454   21:26.61
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                   1:39:59.82 AVERAGE:  19:59.96
     58.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      51 M 60  110  U  670   19:19.11*
     59.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M 110 60   U  739   19:19.66*
     77.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M 60  110  U  318   19:55.84*
     81.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          57 M 61  110  U  649   20:06.87*
    126.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M 110 160  U  244   21:18.34*
    129.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M 110      U  161   21:21.30
    170.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         57 M 61          803   22:33.00
  4     SHORE AC "B" MEN 50                     1:40:54.73 AVERAGE:  20:10.95
     41.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M 87  137  U  760   18:39.40*
     87.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M 137 187  U  339   20:13.28*
    103.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater Twp,NJ 64 M 137 186  U  370   20:36.04*
    108.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 137 186  U  392   20:41.96*
    109.Donald Schwartz      Belmar,NJ          58 M 87  137  U  598   20:44.05*
    111.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M 87    M  U  427   20:49.25
    143.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         65 M 137      U  664   21:44.89
    231.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   67 M 137      U  215   24:37.76
    319.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   66 M 137   F  U  644   26:48.50
    323.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     63 M 137      U  157   26:51.54
  5     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50               1:43:08.78 AVERAGE:  20:37.76
     13.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 69  119  U  195   17:10.59*
     97.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 119 169  U  267   20:29.00*
    131.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M 119      U  293   21:25.23*
    140.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      55 M 119      U  366   21:42.96*
    164.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         52 M 69  119  U  166   22:21.00*
    174.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         61 M 119   M  U  405   22:43.57
    181.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M 119      U  148   22:57.87
  6     RVRR "A" MEN 50                         1:48:41.98 AVERAGE:  21:44.40
    102.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M 83  133  U  494   20:34.09*
    115.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M 183 133  U  655   21:04.87*
    117.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M 83  133  U  766   21:07.94*
    156.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M 183 133  U  105   22:13.12*
    204.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M 183 133  U  167   23:41.96*
    283.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M 84       U  606   25:50.30
    306.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M 84       U  627   26:26.46
    405.Marco Giallella      Ewing,NJ           59 M 84       U  273   29:05.11
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50       1:59:24.27 AVERAGE:  23:52.85
    144.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M 124 74   U  824   21:46.92*
    149.Mike Hespos          Wharton,NJ         53 M 74  124  U  302   22:02.73*
    167.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 124 174  U  363   22:26.94*
    214.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 74  124  U  472   23:55.63*
    407.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     68 M 174 124  U  746   29:12.05*
    481.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M 124      U  171   31:21.33
  8     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 50                   2:03:06.20 AVERAGE:  24:37.24
    193.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 61  111  U  474   23:22.18*
    227.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 111 160  U  488   24:30.94*
    237.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 111      U  213   24:42.94*
    245.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         58 M 61  111  U  420   24:59.42*
    269.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M 61  111  U  184   25:30.72*
    290.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 111      U  546   26:08.85
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" MEN 50             2:10:24.21 AVERAGE:  26:04.84
    233.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M 67  118  U  176   24:40.05*
    276.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 118 168  U  211   25:38.30*
    281.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          67 M 118 168  U  159   25:48.89*
    291.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 118 168  U  642   26:10.89*
    364.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M 118 168  U  335   28:06.08*
    520.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 118      U  423   32:52.91
 10     GEEZERS "A" MEN 50                      2:14:34.62 AVERAGE:  26:54.92
    240.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        59 M 122 72   U  346   24:48.00*
    277.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M 172 122  U  372   25:41.52*
    317.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       61 M 172 122  U  708   26:46.42*
    357.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M 122 172  U  830   27:50.11*
    417.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         68 M 172 122  U  323   29:28.57*
    488.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        67 M 173   M  U  631   31:32.70
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50             1:23:56.08 AVERAGE:  16:47.22
     96.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M 67  117  U  398   20:23.83*
     98.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  811   20:29.08*
    101.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M 117 167  U  466   20:33.13*
    168.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  178   22:30.04*
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 50         1:30:13.86 AVERAGE:  18:02.77
    112.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M 176 126  U  328   20:54.57*
    157.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M 176 126  U  687   22:13.97*
    197.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M 176 126  U  428   23:28.05*
    200.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M 176 126  U  449   23:37.27*

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                     1:00:03.94 AVERAGE:  20:01.31
     46.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 136 186  U  632   18:45.94*
    103.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater Twp,NJ 64 M 137 186  U  370   20:36.04*
    108.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 137 186  U  392   20:41.96*
    132.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   63 M 136      U  454   21:26.61
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60             1:03:32.25 AVERAGE:  21:10.75
     98.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  811   20:29.08*
    101.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M 117 167  U  466   20:33.13*
    168.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  178   22:30.04*
    206.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 67    M  U  122   23:43.50
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 60     1:04:26.98 AVERAGE:  21:28.99
     53.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        99 M 151 101  U  368   19:01.53*
    137.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 53  151  U  116   21:38.23*
    210.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 53  151  U  131   23:47.22*
    530.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M 53       U  134   33:26.56
  4     SHORE AC "B" MEN 60                     1:05:19.58 AVERAGE:  21:46.53
     87.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M 137 187  U  339   20:13.28*
    143.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         65 M 137 187  U  664   21:44.89*
    192.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M 187 236  U  481   23:21.41*
  5     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 60               1:06:10.44 AVERAGE:  22:03.48
     97.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 119 169  U  267   20:29.00*
    174.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         61 M 119 169  U  405   22:43.57*
    181.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M 119 169  U  148   22:57.87*
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60         1:06:36.59 AVERAGE:  22:12.20
    112.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M 176 126  U  328   20:54.57*
    157.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M 176 126  U  687   22:13.97*
    197.John Mccormack       Mahwah,NJ          60 M 176 126  U  428   23:28.05*
    200.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         66 M 176      U  449   23:37.27
    332.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M 226   M  U  192   27:10.85
  7     RVRR "A" MEN 60                         1:06:59.95 AVERAGE:  22:19.98
    115.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M 183 133  U  655   21:04.87*
    156.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M 183 133  U  105   22:13.12*
    204.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M 183 133  U  167   23:41.96*
    285.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M 183      U  259   25:56.17
    626.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   69 M 183      U  297   38:01.21
  8     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                   1:07:10.58 AVERAGE:  22:23.53
    126.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M 110 160  U  244   21:18.34*
    129.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M 110 160  U  161   21:21.30*
    227.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 111 160  U  488   24:30.94*
    290.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 111      U  546   26:08.85
  9     SHORE AC "C" MEN 60                     1:13:40.97 AVERAGE:  24:33.66
    212.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 188 236  U  517   23:54.51*
    231.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   67 M 137 188  U  215   24:37.76*
    254.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        72 M 188 236  U  475   25:08.70*
 10     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                   1:16:07.67 AVERAGE:  25:22.56
    169.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 161 210  U  266   22:32.07*
    314.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 161 210  U  251   26:41.63*
    324.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M 161 210  U  508   26:53.97*
 11     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" MEN 60             1:17:38.08 AVERAGE:  25:52.69
    276.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 118 168  U  211   25:38.30*
    281.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          67 M 118 168  U  159   25:48.89*
    291.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 118 168  U  642   26:10.89*
    364.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M 118      U  335   28:06.08
    520.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 118      U  423   32:52.91
 12     GEEZERS "A" MEN 60                      1:20:18.05 AVERAGE:  26:46.02
    277.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M 172 122  U  372   25:41.52*
    317.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       61 M 172 122  U  708   26:46.42*
    357.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        56 M 122 172  U  830   27:50.11*
    417.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         68 M 172      U  323   29:28.57
 13     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "B" MEN 60         1:20:41.54 AVERAGE:  26:53.85
    257.Benito Saavedra      Wayne,NJ           74 M 226 177     576   25:15.45*
    340.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226 177  U  228   27:24.60*
    361.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 226 177  U  344   28:01.49*
    466.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M 226      U  399   30:56.51
 14     SHORE AC "D" MEN 60                     1:22:02.58 AVERAGE:  27:20.86
    319.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   66 M 137 189  U  644   26:48.50*
    323.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     63 M 137 189  U  157   26:51.54*
    383.John Nowatkowski     Bethlehem,PA       74 M 189 236  U  480   28:22.54*
 15     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60       1:23:00.32 AVERAGE:  27:40.11
    167.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 124 174  U  363   22:26.94*
    407.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     68 M 174 124  U  746   29:12.05*
    481.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M 124 174  U  171   31:21.33*
 16     CLIFTON RC "C" MEN 60                   1:28:16.81 AVERAGE:  29:25.60
    395.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          75 M 162 211  U  319   28:40.00*
    428.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 162 211  U  112   29:43.06*
    441.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M 162 211  U  360   29:53.75*
 17     GEEZERS "B" MEN 60                      1:50:44.75 AVERAGE:  36:54.92
    488.Steve Stikna         Flanders,NJ        67 M 173 122  U  631   31:32.70*
    526.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M 173 72   U  446   33:21.23*
    692.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     76 M 173 72   U  424   45:50.82*
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "B" MEN 60       1:19:25.20 AVERAGE:  26:28.40
    585.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 74  175  U  306   35:33.26*
    681.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 74  175  U  599   43:51.94*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 70                     1:12:24.62 AVERAGE:  24:08.21
    192.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M 187 236  U  481   23:21.41*
    212.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 188 236  U  517   23:54.51*
    254.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        72 M 188 236  U  475   25:08.70*
    383.John Nowatkowski     Bethlehem,PA       74 M 189   M  U  480   28:22.54
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                   1:16:07.67 AVERAGE:  25:22.56
    169.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 161 210  U  266   22:32.07*
    314.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 161 210  U  251   26:41.63*
    324.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       78 M 161 210  U  508   26:53.97*
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70         1:17:48.73 AVERAGE:  25:56.24
    257.Benito Saavedra      Wayne,NJ           74 M 226 177     576   25:15.45*
    262.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226      U  744   25:22.43*
    332.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M 226 176  U  192   27:10.85*
    340.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          76 M 226   M  U  228   27:24.60
    361.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 226      U  344   28:01.49
    466.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M 226      U  399   30:56.51
  4     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 70                   1:28:16.81 AVERAGE:  29:25.60
    395.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          75 M 162 211  U  319   28:40.00*
    428.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 162 211  U  112   29:43.06*
    441.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M 162 211  U  360   29:53.75*
  5     CJRRC "A" MEN 70                        1:37:44.72 AVERAGE:  32:34.91
    346.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          73 M 58  208  U  625   27:32.91*
    523.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 58  208  U  150   33:11.00*
    601.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M 58  208  U  225   37:00.81*
    604.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 58       U  421   37:07.76
    635.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M 58       U  250   38:34.93

NONUSATF FAMILY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LEE FAMILY                              1:41:12.45 AVERAGE:  25:18.11
     62.Paul Lee             Albertson,NY       43 M 303         373   19:23.87*
    255.Dylan Lee            Searingtown,NY     12 M 303         377   25:08.85*
    268.Jeylin Lee           Searingtown,NY     14 F 303         375   25:29.38*
    475.Devon Lee            Searingtown,NY     12 M 303         376   31:10.35*
    639.Cecilia Lee          Searingtown,NY     47 F 303         374   38:41.58
  2     THE HOTDOGS                             2:31:53.00 AVERAGE:  37:58.25
    616.Katie Deblasi        New Milford,NJ     23 F 307         208   37:36.43*
    618.Sean Kelly           New Milford,NJ     23 M 307         337   37:39.76*
    630.Linda Bartus         New Milford,NJ     51 F 307         123   38:18.30*
    631.Anita Conlan         Sparkill,NY        51 F 307         183   38:18.51*
  3     LEE WAGS CHAMPS                         3:16:35.11 AVERAGE:  49:08.78
    691.Edzel Roque          Bergenfield,NJ     13 M 304         563   45:29.15*
    702.Jeordette Roque      Bergenfield,NJ     43 F 304         561   48:51.65*
    703.Roy Roque            Bergenfield,NJ     45 M 304         560   48:51.87*
    729.Jasmine Roque        Bergenfield,NJ     9  F 304         564   53:22.44*
    731.Ruscel Roque         Bergenfield,NJ     16 M 304         562   53:29.09
***     NJBC-ROQUE                              1:11:35.41 AVERAGE:  17:53.85
    106.Andrew Williams      New Milford,NJ     33 M 305         696   20:40.48*
    261.Roy Williams         New Milford,NJ     63 M 305         695   25:21.21*
    272.Katie Williams       New Milford,NJ     34 F 305         697   25:33.72*
***     BUILDING BLOCKS                         2:04:12.81 AVERAGE:  31:03.20
    577.Liam Block           New Milford,NJ     12 M 302         143   35:03.68*
    599.Robert Block         New Milford,NJ     56 M 302         144   36:54.51*
    720.Catherine Teehan     New Milford,NJ     51 F 302         647   52:14.62*
***     BARTUS BUNCH                            2:07:32.65 AVERAGE:  31:53.16
    667.Jay Berger           Wyckoff,NJ         47 M 301 63   U  135   42:30.65*
    668.Jacob Berger         Wyckoff,NJ         12 M 301         136   42:30.80*
    669.Halley Berger        Wyckoff,NJ         7  F 301         137   42:31.20*
***     WILLIAMS FAMILY                         2:07:55.31 AVERAGE:  31:58.83
    663.Rachel Sicolo        New Milford,NJ     40 F 308         612   41:43.26*
    673.Leo Sicolo           New Milford,NJ     9  M 308         614   43:01.37*
    675.Bart Sicolo          New Milford,NJ     37 M 308         613   43:10.68*
***     TEAM LEO                                1:20:15.85 AVERAGE:  20:03.96
    462.Krystof Lee          Stony Point,NY     15 M 306         380   30:46.85*
    705.Sara Wagner          Englewood,NJ       38 F 306         680   49:29.00*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  632   18:45.94  6:02 88.74%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M  U  195   17:10.59  5:32 88.55%
   3.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       56 M  U  704   17:36.70  5:40 87.75%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U  115   18:53.73  6:05 85.19%
   5.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M  U  202   16:56.84  5:27 85.09%
   6.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M  U  491   17:56.58  5:47 84.77%
   7.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M  U  648   16:44.52  5:23 84.23%
   8.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         43 M  U  347   16:37.24  5:21 84.20%
   9.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M  U  304   17:59.56  5:47 83.87%
  10.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M  U  339   20:13.28  6:30 83.75%
  11.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M  U  694   17:16.50  5:34 82.83%
  12.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M  U  577   16:40.32  5:22 82.75%
  13.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    53 M  U  452   18:17.67  5:53 82.50%
  14.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M  U  359   18:53.12  6:05 82.45%
  15.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M  U  277   17:56.27  5:46 82.18%
  16.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        51 M     552   18:19.99  5:54 81.08%
  17.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U  597   17:13.77  5:33 80.69%
  18.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  U  266   22:32.07  7:15 80.56%
  19.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U  811   20:29.08  6:36 80.55%
  20.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater Twp,NJ 64 M  U  370   20:36.04  6:38 80.09%
  21.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        41 M  U  249   17:15.64  5:33 79.96%
  22.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U  623   17:55.32  5:46 79.83%
  23.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U  466   20:33.13  6:37 79.61%
  24.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M  U  244   21:18.34  6:51 79.49%
  25.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M  U  651   17:33.01  5:39 79.16%
  26.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M  U  760   18:39.40  6:00 79.03%
  27.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M  U  481   23:21.41  7:31 78.93%
  28.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M  U  392   20:41.96  6:40 78.43%
  29.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M  U  871   19:33.81  6:18 78.38%
  30.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  U  116   21:38.23  6:58 78.27%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U  169   21:08.16  6:48 92.15%
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  767   18:31.11  5:58 86.37%
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          70 F     177   24:40.83  7:57 85.52%
   4.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,       62 F     303   23:45.54  7:39 79.94%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  587   23:09.41  7:27 79.05%
   6.Karina Ponomarciuc   Ridgewood,NJ       52 F  U  795   21:44.45  7:00 77.65%
   7.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U  342   22:33.51  7:16 77.43%
   8.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  U   12   22:07.21  7:07 77.17%
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       60 F     154   24:01.53  7:44 77.13%
  10.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F     882   26:22.33  8:29 76.82%
  11.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F  U  385   20:22.28  6:33 75.34%
  12.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F  U  633   25:32.98  8:13 75.31%
  13.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  414   24:56.91  8:02 75.21%
  14.Hyong Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        59 F     757   24:32.62  7:54 74.60%
  15.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F  U  496   21:06.00  6:47 74.47%
  16.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        55 F  U  682   23:46.27  7:39 73.47%
  17.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F  U  291   23:31.17  7:34 73.41%
  18.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F  U  700   26:12.47  8:26 73.40%
  19.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F  U  870   21:16.99  6:51 73.22%
  20.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F     705   27:15.75  8:46 72.40%
  21.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  279   23:04.22  7:26 72.37%
  22.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F  U  885   24:09.81  7:47 72.30%
  23.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         65 F     715   27:21.02  8:48 72.14%
  24.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         50 F  U  580   23:02.88  7:25 71.68%
  25.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    49 F     536   23:14.02  7:29 70.30%
  26.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,       62 F     170   27:01.90  8:42 70.28%
  27.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   53 F  U  226   24:22.42  7:51 70.05%
  28.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          45 F     805   22:26.02  7:13 69.99%
  29.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 F  U  835   25:27.65  8:12 69.41%
  30.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,        54 F     522   25:00.02  8:03 69.05%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  632   18:45.94  6:02 88.74%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M  U  195   17:10.59  5:32 88.55%
   3.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       56 M  U  704   17:36.70  5:40 87.75%
   4.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M  U  102   14:58.51  4:49 86.68%
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U  115   18:53.73  6:05 85.19%
   6.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M  U  202   16:56.84  5:27 85.09%
   7.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M  U  491   17:56.58  5:47 84.77%
   8.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       44 M  U  648   16:44.52  5:23 84.23%
   9.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         43 M  U  347   16:37.24  5:21 84.20%
  10.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 53 M  U  304   17:59.56  5:47 83.87%
  11.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M  U  339   20:13.28  6:30 83.75%
  12.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         25 M     758   15:36.00  5:01 83.23%
  13.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        46 M  U  694   17:16.50  5:34 82.83%
  14.Atilla Sabahoglu     Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M  U  577   16:40.32  5:22 82.75%
  15.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    53 M  U  452   18:17.67  5:53 82.50%
  16.David Lacouture      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M  U  359   18:53.12  6:05 82.45%
  17.Ken Ginsburg         Warren,NJ          50 M  U  277   17:56.27  5:46 82.18%
  18.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M  U  153   15:59.57  5:09 81.15%
  19.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        51 M     552   18:19.99  5:54 81.08%
  20.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        42 M  U  597   17:13.77  5:33 80.69%
  21.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  U  266   22:32.07  7:15 80.56%
  22.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U  811   20:29.08  6:36 80.55%
  23.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater Twp,NJ 64 M  U  370   20:36.04  6:38 80.09%
  24.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        41 M  U  249   17:15.64  5:33 79.96%
  25.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U  623   17:55.32  5:46 79.83%
  26.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U  466   20:33.13  6:37 79.61%
  27.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M  U  244   21:18.34  6:51 79.49%
  28.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M  U  651   17:33.01  5:39 79.16%
  29.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M  U  760   18:39.40  6:00 79.03%
  30.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M  U  481   23:21.41  7:31 78.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U  169   21:08.16  6:48 92.15%
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  767   18:31.11  5:58 86.37%
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          70 F     177   24:40.83  7:57 85.52%
   4.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  15 F  U  394   18:42.61  6:01 82.87%
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,       62 F     303   23:45.54  7:39 79.94%
   6.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  587   23:09.41  7:27 79.05%
   7.Karina Ponomarciuc   Ridgewood,NJ       52 F  U  795   21:44.45  7:00 77.65%
   8.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U  342   22:33.51  7:16 77.43%
   9.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  U   12   22:07.21  7:07 77.17%
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       60 F     154   24:01.53  7:44 77.13%
  11.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       67 F     882   26:22.33  8:29 76.82%
  12.Allison Gadaleta     Brooklyn,NY        28 F     262   19:29.52  6:16 75.73%
  13.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F  U  765   19:58.77  6:26 75.52%
  14.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F  U  385   20:22.28  6:33 75.34%
  15.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        63 F  U  633   25:32.98  8:13 75.31%
  16.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  414   24:56.91  8:02 75.21%
  17.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       37 F  U  117   20:01.59  6:27 74.67%
  18.Hyong Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        59 F     757   24:32.62  7:54 74.60%
  19.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F  U  496   21:06.00  6:47 74.47%
  20.Wanda Wang           Fort Lee,NJ        55 F  U  682   23:46.27  7:39 73.47%
  21.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F  U  291   23:31.17  7:34 73.41%
  22.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         63 F  U  700   26:12.47  8:26 73.40%
  23.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         44 F  U  870   21:16.99  6:51 73.22%
  24.Ashley Defuria       New Milford,NJ     29 F  U  210   20:18.65  6:32 72.68%
  25.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F     705   27:15.75  8:46 72.40%
  26.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  279   23:04.22  7:26 72.37%
  27.Kate Glass           Montvale,NJ        10 F     280   24:01.35  7:44 72.34%
  28.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F  U  885   24:09.81  7:47 72.30%
  29.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         65 F     715   27:21.02  8:48 72.14%
  30.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       31 F  U  843   20:30.85  6:36 71.99%