2019 Keris Kares Royal Run

5K

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Dustin Tucker                                            96    32   M       1:OPEN               23:19.00      7:31/M
      2    Christopher Boyer                 Columbus  GA          434    48   M       1:Masters            23:20.00      7:32/M
      3    Caleb Weaver                                            114    14   M       1:11-15              23:20.00      7:32/M
      4    Carson Ward                       Cataula  GA           533    13   M       2:11-15              23:27.00      7:34/M
      5    James Hansis                      Columbus  GA           70    34   M       1:30-39              23:30.00      7:35/M
      6    David Williams                    Columbus  GA          539    63   M       1:60-69              23:30.00      7:35/M
      7    Craemer Hedash                                          190    28   M       1:20-29              23:35.55      7:36/M
      8    Andrew Stinson                    Columbus  GA          522    33   M       2:30-39              23:37.17      7:37/M
      9    Colin O'Niones                    Midland  GA           497    30   M       3:30-39              23:46.00      7:40/M
     10    Erika Stasch                      Columbus  GA          521    23   F       1:OPEN               23:56.91      7:43/M
     11    Brandon Harrison                  Phenix City  AL       462    12   M       3:11-15              24:03.45      7:45/M
     12    Effie Rose Ward                   Cataula  GA           534    11   F       1:11-15              24:19.41      7:51/M
     13    Dylon Wold                        Fort Benning  GA      543    24   M       2:20-29              24:19.92      7:51/M
     14    Jesse Fule                                              262    26   M       3:20-29              24:28.63      7:54/M
     15    Mitchell Hunt                     Phenix City  AL       469    28   M       4:20-29              24:36.48      7:56/M
     16    Matthew McCalla                                         306    24   M       5:20-29              24:48.19      8:00/M
     17    Joseph Belle                      Columbus  GA          425    47   M       1:40-49              24:58.00      8:03/M
     18    Eva Jeswald                                             164    13   F       2:11-15              25:16.56      8:09/M
     19    Christy Ruehl                     Columbus  GA          509    41   F       1:Masters            25:46.41      8:19/M
     20    Amanda Bryant                     Smiths Station  AL    437    24   F       1:20-29              26:08.48      8:26/M
     21    Kory Dallis                                             126    25   M       6:20-29              26:11.26      8:27/M
     22    Paul Adams                        Columbus  GA          419    31   M       4:30-39              26:15.20      8:28/M
     23    Cami Griffith                     Columbus  GA          457    24   F       2:20-29              26:21.75      8:30/M
     24    Avery Washington                  Fort Benning  GA      536    38   M       5:30-39              26:22.80      8:30/M
     25    Hunter Patchin                    Columbus  GA          502    21   M       7:20-29              26:30.08      8:33/M
     26    Tomasa Wold                       Fort Benning  GA      544    24   F       3:20-29              26:43.27      8:37/M
     27    Sam Kloepper                      Fort Benning  GA      477    11   M       4:11-15              26:43.93      8:37/M
     28     Ned Payne                                               89    46   M       2:40-49              26:44.32      8:37/M
     29    Chrissy Baker                     Columbus  GA          422    36   F       1:30-39              26:46.47      8:38/M
     30    Rexanne Wilson                    Columbus  GA          163    51   F       1:50-59              26:58.65      8:42/M
     31    Julie Ward                        Cataula  GA           535    41   F       1:40-49              27:18.43      8:48/M
     32    John Gensburger                   Columbus  GA          451    38   M       6:30-39              27:24.20      8:50/M
     33    John Land                         Columbus  GA           95    53   M       1:50-59              27:47.42      8:58/M
     34    Caitlin Wagner                    Columbus  GA          530    23   F       4:20-29              27:51.09      8:59/M
     35    Julie Payne                       Ellerslie  GA         503    12   F       3:11-15              28:29.09      9:11/M
     36    Regan Weaver                                            265    12   F       4:11-15              28:29.88      9:11/M
     37    Katie Harralson                   Columbus  GA          461    31   F       2:30-39              28:38.42      9:14/M
     38    Erica Taylor                      Columbus  GA          525    49   F       2:40-49              28:39.21      9:15/M
     39    Roy Bolar                         Fortson  GA           431    49   M       3:40-49              28:41.41      9:15/M
     40    Bronson McBride                   Columbus  GA          486    29   M       8:20-29              28:44.77      9:16/M
     41    Raymond Lee                       Pine Mt. Valley  GA   480    56   M       2:50-59              28:49.57      9:18/M
     42    Sandy Hernandez                   Columbus  GA          464    36   F       3:30-39              29:04.08      9:23/M
     43    Emily Bergman                     Columbus  GA          427    22   F       5:20-29              29:08.96      9:24/M
     44    Bob Jeswald                       Waverly Hall  GA      185    54   M       3:50-59              29:10.65      9:25/M
     45    Jimmy James                       Lanett  AL            471    42   M       4:40-49              29:56.40      9:39/M
     46    Logan James                       Lanett  AL            472     7   M       1: 1-10              29:56.60      9:39/M
     47    Chris Heyward                     Hinesville  GA        465    28   M       9:20-29              30:12.44      9:45/M
     48    Sade Dantzler                     Columbus  GA          442    25   F       6:20-29              30:12.72      9:45/M
     49    Raquel Sanabria                   Columbus  GA          511    37   F       4:30-39              30:59.26     10:00/M
     50    Sophia Jeswald                                          172    12   F       5:11-15              31:17.98     10:05/M
     51    Jackson Meadows                   Columbus  GA          492    22   M      10:20-29              31:19.65     10:06/M
     52    Iris Sebert                       Smiths Station  AL    516    47   F       3:40-49              31:23.72     10:07/M
     53    Julie Wilson                                            219    35   F       5:30-39              31:53.71     10:17/M
     54    Kristen Humber                    Ellerslie  GA         468    33   F       6:30-39              32:01.52     10:20/M
     55    Hallie Taylor                     Columbus  GA          526    58   F       2:50-59              32:18.32     10:25/M
     56    Amelia Helmick                    Columbus  GA          463    39   F       7:30-39              32:38.81     10:32/M
     57    Shelbie Hunt                      Phenix City  AL       470    24   F       7:20-29              32:41.82     10:33/M
     58    Joseph Belle                      Columbus  GA          426    14   M       5:11-15              32:47.53     10:35/M
     59    Daniel Yonker                     Columbus  GA          547    32   M       7:30-39              33:06.89     10:41/M
     60    Steven Goodman                    Columbus  GA           90    46   M       5:40-49              33:11.18     10:42/M
     61    Sydney Galloway                   Columbus  GA          448    31   F       8:30-39              33:12.63     10:43/M
     62    Gabriella Katz                    Columbus  GA          476    27   F       8:20-29              33:25.79     10:47/M
     63    Kayci Hedash                                            207    28   F       9:20-29              34:01.69     10:58/M
     64    Annette Sullivan                  Columbus  GA          524    66   F       1:60-69              34:10.37     11:01/M
     65    Brenda Jones                      Columbus  GA          474    70   F       1:70-99              34:10.72     11:01/M
     66    Trent Bishop                      Columbus  GA          428    27   M      11:20-29              34:17.40     11:04/M
     67    Taylor Williams                   Phenix City  AL       541    28   F      10:20-29              34:45.04     11:13/M
     68    Tyler Williams                    Phenix City  AL       542    33   M       8:30-39              34:45.75     11:13/M
     69    Kim Oliver                        Cataula  GA           495    46   F       4:40-49              35:06.81     11:19/M
     70    Ashley Etchechury                 Midland  GA           446    30   F       9:30-39              35:49.53     11:33/M
     71    Jimmy Watts                       Columbus  GA          300    53   M       4:50-59              35:56.57     11:35/M
     72    Dina Watts                        Columbus  GA          537    52   F       3:50-59              35:58.89     11:36/M
     73    Aimee Vael                        Pine Mountain  GA     529    45   F       5:40-49              35:59.43     11:36/M
     74    Jennifer Roberts-Woodbury         Columbus  GA          507    39   F      10:30-39              36:21.79     11:44/M
     75    Brennan Duckworth                 Midland  GA           444    31   F      11:30-39              36:54.10     11:54/M
     76    Rachel Warburton                  Fortson  GA           532    33   F      12:30-39              36:54.39     11:54/M
     77    Kathy Bolar                       Fortson  GA           430    47   F       6:40-49              37:11.64     12:00/M
     78    Davan McVay                       Phenix City  AL       490    16   F       1:16-19              37:12.45     12:00/M
     79    Heather McVay                     Phenix City  AL       491    42   F       7:40-49              37:12.67     12:00/M
     80    Heather Smith                     Pine Mountain Valle   520    45   F       8:40-49              37:17.67     12:02/M
     81    Kelly Crabb                       Columbus  GA          441    30   F      13:30-39              37:18.64     12:02/M
     82    Hunter Brannen                    Greenville  GA        435    19   M       1:16-19              37:56.44     12:14/M
     83    Lakeisha Dixon                    Columbus  GA          443    34   F      14:30-39              38:22.53     12:23/M
     84    Michele Love                      Columbus  GA          482    50   F       4:50-59              38:28.45     12:25/M
     85    Lindsay Oliver                    Hamilton  GA          496    27   F      11:20-29              38:37.79     12:27/M
     86    Megan Adams                       Columbus  GA          418    31   F      15:30-39              38:51.53     12:32/M
     87    Unknown Partic. 538                                     538         M       1: 0- 0              38:58.08     12:34/M
     88    Janis Davis                       Salem  AL             123    55   F       5:50-59              39:27.50     12:44/M
     89    Jennifer Sappington               Ellerslie  GA         514    39   F      16:30-39              39:47.17     12:50/M
     90    Lee Woodbury                      Columbus  GA          545    42   M       6:40-49              39:48.61     12:50/M
     91    Kristine Thomas                   Columbus  GA          528    38   F      17:30-39              39:59.80     12:54/M
     92    India Thomas                      Phenix City  AL       527    33   F      18:30-39              40:15.08     12:59/M
     93    Lynn Yarborough                   Columbus  GA          546    58   F       6:50-59              40:19.98     13:00/M
     94    Orene Knapp                       Columbus  GA          479    48   F       9:40-49              41:17.28     13:19/M
     95    Tammy Shelton                     Columbus  GA          518    46   F      10:40-49              42:03.98     13:34/M
     96    Dallas Gibson                     Columbus  GA          452    26   M      12:20-29              42:35.55     13:44/M
     97    Derek Knapp                       Columbus  GA          478    48   M       7:40-49              43:09.88     13:55/M
     98    Janice Miley                      Columbus  GA          493    49   F      11:40-49              43:10.94     13:55/M
     99    Kenji Parker                      Columbus  GA          501    15   M       6:11-15              43:35.58     14:04/M
    100    Garry Parker                      Columbus  GA          500    48   M       8:40-49              43:35.78     14:04/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Paul Shelton                      Columbus  GA          517    51   M       5:50-59              44:13.72     14:16/M
    102    Reyna Manic                       Columbus  GA          484     8   F       1: 1-10              44:28.89     14:21/M
    103    Mandy Manic                       Columbus  GA          483    43   F      12:40-49              44:29.54     14:21/M
    104    Amianne Reid                      Phenix City  AL       505    24   F      12:20-29              44:55.31     14:29/M
    105    Cassie McTaggart                  Mauk  GA              489    25   F      13:20-29              44:56.97     14:30/M
    106    Matthew Scott                     Columbus  GA          515    14   M       7:11-15              45:10.66     14:34/M
    107    Rebecca Blair                     Phenix Citycity  AL   429    65   F       2:60-69              45:23.42     14:38/M
    108    Becky Goldsmith                   Columbus  GA          453    52   F       7:50-59              45:34.39     14:42/M
    109    Carla Goldsmith                                         261    50   F       8:50-59              45:34.89     14:42/M
    110    Carolyn Hargraves                 Columbus  GA          460    51   F       9:50-59              46:55.61     15:08/M
    111    Crystal Johnston                  Phenix City  AL       473    46   F      13:40-49              49:34.23     15:59/M
    112    Aaron Adams                       Columbus  GA          417    37   M       9:30-39              50:43.60     16:22/M
    113    Sarah Adams                       Columbus  GA          420    19   F       2:16-19              51:04.82     16:28/M
    114    Shayla O'Niones                   Midland  GA           498    26   F      14:20-29              51:13.19     16:31/M
    115    Catherine Green                   Columbus  GA          456    27   F      15:20-29              51:13.30     16:31/M
    116    Brenda German                                            69    56   F      10:50-59              52:04.34     16:48/M
    117    Nellie Johnson                                           50    65   F       3:60-69              52:42.76     17:00/M
    118    Monica Byrd                       Upatoi  GA            438    34   F      19:30-39              53:04.40     17:07/M
    119    Kiekka Hamler                     Columbus  GA          458    44   F      14:40-49              53:30.56     17:15/M
    120    Kim Eller                         Fortson  GA           445    24   F      16:20-29              53:50.21     17:22/M
    121    Andrew Archer                     Fortson  GA           421    30   M      10:30-39              53:50.61     17:22/M
    122    Shera Hamler                      Waverly Hall  GA      459    46   F      15:40-49              54:59.54     17:44/M
    123    Rita Baker                        Columbus  GA          423    61   F       4:60-69              56:48.43     18:19/M
    124    Abby Brogdon                      Columbus  GA          436    50   F      11:50-59              58:30.24     18:52/M
    125    Julie Bouchard                    Columbus  GA          432    45   F      16:40-49              58:30.72     18:52/M
    126    Lynley Hipps                      Columbus  GA          225    41   F      17:40-49              58:30.83     18:52/M
    127    Doretha High                      Columbus  GA          466    60   F       5:60-69              58:31.10     18:53/M
    128    Unknown Partic. 22                                       22         M       2: 0- 0              58:46.33     18:57/M
    129    Eryn Hipps                                              236     7   F       2: 1-10              58:50.70     18:59/M
    130    Denise Powers                     Phenix City  AL       504    51   F      12:50-59              59:37.13     19:14/M
    131    Donna Repasky                     Phenix City  AL       506    51   F      13:50-59            1:01:51.70     19:57/M
    132    Julia Mervin                      Phenix City  AL       239    10   F       3: 1-10            1:01:51.72     19:57/M
    133    Ida Bowens                        Columbus  GA          433    53   F      14:50-59            1:02:31.98     20:10/M
    134    Wayne Baker                       Columbus  GA          424    73   M       1:70-99            1:02:33.83     20:11/M
    135    Antwaun Rodriguez                 Columbus  GA          508    32   M      11:30-39            1:09:20.22     22:22/M
    136    Unknown Partic. 992                                     992         M       3: 0- 0            1:09:20.36     22:22/M
    137    Christi Osborne                   Phenix City  AL       499    38   F      20:30-39            1:09:20.46     22:22/M
    138    Unknown Partic. 964                                     964         M       4: 0- 0            1:09:20.53     22:22/M