2019 CSTS Series
GO Race Productions
Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99
Top |
Open/Elite Males |
Place | Name | City/State | Count | CSTS1 | CSTS2 | CSTS3 | Total |
|
1 | George Moreno | Daniel Island SC | 3 | 9979* | 10236* | 10405* | 30620 |
2 | Alex Hutton | Daniel Island SC | 3 | 9837* | 9848* | 9744* | 29429 |
3 | Joe Riddell Jr. | Duluth GA | 3 | 9421* | 8976* | 9413* | 27810 |
4 | Tian Siggins | Goose Creek SC | 3 | 8808* | 9136* | 8498* | 26442 |
5 | Caleb Clark | Sullivans Island SC | 3 | 8046* | 8783* | 8735* | 25564 |
6 | Nathan Buttrick | Charleston SC | 2 | 10076* | | 10263* | 20339 |
7 | Emmanuel Ruelis | Mount Pleasant SC | 2 | 9755* | 10076* | | 19831 |
8 | Connor Roudabush | Mount Pleasant SC | 2 | 8860* | | 9447* | 18307 |
9 | Gary Bolduc | Mount Pleasant SC | 2 | 8944* | | 9322* | 18266 |
10 | John Duberley | Charleston SC | 2 | | 8783* | 9051* | 17834 |
11 | Brad Gross | North Charleston SC | 2 | | 8638* | 8802* | 17440 |
12 | Kostantinos Katsanevakis | Charleston SC | 2 | | 7899* | 8203* | 16102 |
13 | Cameron Campbell | Mount Pleasant SC | 2 | | 6591* | 7164* | 13755 |
14 | Bradley Sanders | Mt. Pleasant SC | 1 | 10225* | | | 10225 |
15 | William Riley | Summerville SC | 2 | 0* | | 10205* | 10205 |
16 | Jason McCormack | Little Mountain SC | 1 | | 10048* | | 10048 |
17 | Brad Sanders | Charleston SC | 1 | | 9804* | | 9804 |
18 | Matthew Schaefer | Duluth GA | 1 | 9733* | | | 9733 |
19 | Matthew Jensen | West Columbia SC | 1 | 9493* | | | 9493 |
20 | Christian Acker | Rock Hill SC | 1 | | | 9233* | 9233 |
21 | Dan Jones | Charleston SC | 1 | | | 9226* | 9226 |
22 | Elliot Calhoun | Bluffton SC | 1 | 9066* | | | 9066 |
23 | Patrick Brooks | Charleston SC | 1 | 8809* | | | 8809 |
24 | John Duberley | Bluffton SC | 1 | 7876* | | | 7876 |
Top |
Open/Elite Females |
Place | Name | City/State | Count | CSTS1 | CSTS2 | CSTS3 | Total |
|
1 | Kayla Edwards | Charleston SC | 3 | 10457* | 10542* | 9703* | 30702 |
2 | Ashley Anderson | Charleston SC | 3 | 9725* | 10280* | 10114* | 30119 |
3 | Catherine Hollister | Mount Pleasant SC | 3 | 9554* | 9954* | 9487* | 28995 |
4 | Kat Wilcox | Bluffton SC | 3 | 9154* | 9723* | 9349* | 28226 |
5 | Katherine Kropilak | Summerville SC | 3 | 9028* | 9313* | 9152* | 27493 |
6 | Cassiopeia Murphy | Greenwood SC | 3 | 8240* | 9124* | 6423* | 23787 |
7 | Cindi Eck | Mount Pleasant SC | 2 | 9089* | | 9095* | 18184 |
8 | Heidi Hatteberg | Charleston SC | 1 | 10676* | | | 10676 |
9 | Laura Specker Sullivan | | 1 | | | 10435* | 10435 |
10 | Juli Nievergelt | North Charleston SC | 1 | | | 10328* | 10328 |
11 | Sarah Hays | West Columbia SC | 1 | | 9237* | | 9237 |