JV-Girls Lake Lenexa CC Invitational
October 05, 2017
Results By RaceDay Timing Solutions Inc.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Lake Lenexa CC Invite
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 545 SAMMY KOPECKY 6-St. James 24:14.2 7:49/M
2 2 549 GENEVIEVE LUTHER 6-St. James 24:44.6 7:59/M
3 3 565 THERESA SCHEIER 6-St. James 24:47.7 8:00/M
4 4 527 MAGGIE BERNING 6-St. James 24:51.4 8:01/M
5 5 483 JESSE GILLILAN 1-Bishop Miege 24:53.4 8:02/M
6 6 488 ELLIE PLATT 1-Bishop Miege 24:58.0 8:03/M
7 7 560 ANA ROJAS-PLUMBERG 6-St. James 25:32.7 8:14/M
8 8 543 ERIN KELLY 6-St. James 25:32.7 8:14/M
9 9 484 AYDEN GREENE 1-Bishop Miege 25:34.5 8:15/M
10 10 568 MEERA SEMAAN 6-St. James 25:36.0 8:15/M
11 11 487 PAYTON NIES 1-Bishop Miege 25:48.0 8:19/M
12 12 538 GRACE HARTMAN 6-St. James 25:58.9 8:23/M
13 13 574 ALI YUNGER 6-St. James 26:48.4 8:39/M
14 14 529 EMMA CHIK 6-St. James 26:54.8 8:41/M
15 (>10) 564 MARIA SCHAEFER 6-St. James 26:56.6 8:41/M
16 (>10) 548 AMANDA LOPEZ 6-St. James 26:58.6 8:42/M
17 (>10) 542 KYLIE JUSSEL 6-St. James 27:00.0 8:43/M
18 15 494 SYDNEY TUMBERGER 1-Bishop Miege 27:11.3 8:46/M
19 (>10) 540 MOLLY HORNICK 6-St. James 28:12.8 9:06/M
20 16 510 MACY HOWARD 4-Kansas City Christian 28:21.3 9:09/M
21 (>10) 532 CLAIRE DOPP 6-St. James 29:28.1 9:30/M
22 17 517 CAROLYN SHONKWILER 4-Kansas City Christian 29:41.1 9:35/M
23 (>10) 551 BRIDGET MAY 6-St. James 30:11.1 9:44/M
24 (>10) 525 KENNEDY BARRETT 6-St. James 30:20.2 9:47/M
25 18 512 MILAN MASTIN 4-Kansas City Christian 30:29.1 9:50/M
26 19 482 FRANCES GIBSON 1-Bishop Miege 31:07.3 10:02/M
27 20 515 CIERRA PRINGLE 4-Kansas City Christian 31:52.9 10:17/M
28 (>10) 528 DREW CASHION 6-St. James 32:30.7 10:29/M
29 21 489 JULIANNA RICE 1-Bishop Miege 32:34.0 10:30/M
30 (>10) 539 ABIGAIL HERRICK 6-St. James 32:43.3 10:33/M
31 (>10) 554 MORRIGAN MORALES 6-St. James 33:20.8 10:45/M
32 (>10) 524 KATRINA BARRAGREE 6-St. James 33:26.2 10:47/M
33 (>10) 569 MEG STEINER 6-St. James 33:48.6 10:54/M
34 (>10) 567 MARY INGRID SCHNAKE 6-St. James 35:46.3 11:32/M
35 (>10) 570 MARILEE TYLICKI 6-St. James 35:55.6 11:35/M
36 22 493 DAISY TORRES 1-Bishop Miege 37:59.8 12:15/M
37 23 520 LOTTIE VICKERS 4-Kansas City Christian 38:26.9 12:24/M
38 (>10) 530 MEGAN CRUM 6-St. James 46:26.7 14:59/M
39 (>10) 566 ZOE SCHIERTS 6-St. James 46:46.6 15:05/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
Lake Lenexa CC Invite
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 886 CALEB WALTERS 6-St. James 34:02.9 10:59/M
2 (< 5) 937 ASHER TRIMBLE 7-Trailridge 46:16.9 14:55/M
3 (< 5) 927 BRADEN RILEY 7-Trailridge 46:18.1 14:56/M
4 (< 5) 779 ELI MOORE 2-Christ Prep 49:37.5 16:00/M
5 (< 5) 783 EVAN SOEMER 2-Christ Prep 50:03.4 16:09/M
6 (< 5) 910 WILLIAM FLICKINGER 7-Trailridge 54:29.9 17:35/M