Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN - NO WETSUIT | HIGH SCHOOL | MASTERS 55+ | WETSUIT
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
00:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Place Place 1.Caroline Gmelizh , 18 F O 15:11.22 1/29 F 1-98:1/29 2.Alex D'anna , 22 M O 15:17.12 1/43 M 1-98:1/39 3.Sarah Brennan Spring Lake Hei,NJ 18 F O 15:20.45 2/29 F 1-98:2/29 4.Patrick Heffernan Sea Girt,NJ 18 M O 15:22.87 2/43 M 1-98:2/39 5.Alex Knodel , 14 M H 15:28.89 3/43 M 1-98:3/39 6.Gina Cantoral Philadelphia,PA 16 F H 15:45.55 3/29 F 1-98:3/29 7.Brian Shea Long Branch,NJ 42 M O 15:51.60 4/43 M 1-98:4/39 8.Lindsay Criqui , 18 F O 15:58.84 4/29 F 1-98:4/29 9.Christopher Garvin Bel Air,MD 17 M H 16:12.68 5/43 M 1-98:5/39 10.Edward Oser Verona,NJ 21 M O 16:34.77 6/43 M 1-98:6/39 11.Peter Jr Kalibat , 22 M O 17:03.82 7/43 M 1-98:7/39 12.Karleigh Stout , 16 F H 17:13.53 5/29 F 1-98:5/29 13.Heather Murphy West Windsor,NJ 14 F H 17:17.88 6/29 F 1-98:6/29 14.Andrew Degroat Ambler,PA 50 M O 17:24.96 8/43 M 1-98:8/39 15.Walid Wasfy , 29 M O 17:27.87 9/43 M 1-98:9/39 16.Bill Kosakewski , 51 M O 17:31.46 10/43 M 1-98:10/39 17.Robert Betten Toms River,NJ 59 M M 17:51.71 11/43 M 1-98:11/39 18.Matthew Murphy West Windsor,NJ 56 M M 17:58.35 12/43 M 1-98:12/39 19.Brian Donnelly Manahawkin,NJ 57 M M 18:02.41 13/43 M 1-98:13/39 20.Kasey Thievon , 18 M O 18:06.74 14/43 M 1-98:14/39 21.Flavio Pardo , 50 M O 18:30.38 15/43 M 1-98:15/39 22.Steph Maver , 20 F O 18:30.43 7/29 F 1-98:7/29 23.Shannon Kearney , 19 F O 18:30.65 8/29 F 1-98:8/29 24.Jeff Dwedlow , 59 M M 18:45.73 16/43 M 1-98:16/39 25.Matt Dicarlo , 99 M O 18:48.41 17/43 NO AGE:1/4 26.Mike Disanza , 32 M O 18:56.57 18/43 M 1-98:17/39 27.Victoria Adams Philadelphia,PA 27 F O 18:58.10 9/29 F 1-98:9/29 28.Not Registered , 99 M 19:01.99 19/43 NO AGE:2/4 29.Brooke Joensen , 33 F O 19:03.71 10/29 F 1-98:10/29 30.Jennifer Betts Toms River,NJ 37 F O 19:36.47 11/29 F 1-98:11/29 31.Patrick Lesniak Point Pleasant ,NJ 32 M O 19:49.77 20/43 M 1-98:18/39 32.Ron Borchers , 59 M M 19:54.23 21/43 M 1-98:19/39 33.Robert Mamed , 27 M O 19:57.98 22/43 M 1-98:20/39 34.Mo Betts , 41 M O 20:36.43 23/43 M 1-98:21/39 35.Cliff Clark , 64 M M 20:44.74 24/43 M 1-98:22/39 36.Michael Ariello , 52 M M 20:44.76 25/43 M 1-98:23/39 37.Linda Hoke Philadelphia,PA 63 F M 20:56.54 12/29 F 1-98:12/29 38.Margaret Martonosi Skillman,NJ 54 F O 21:06.40 13/29 F 1-98:13/29 39.Cheryl Ward Beachwood,NJ 52 F O 21:09.89 14/29 F 1-98:14/29 40.Michelle Marges , 35 F O 21:12.56 15/29 F 1-98:15/29 41.Mark Watts , 19 M O 21:17.15 26/43 M 1-98:24/39 42.John Crilly Shrewsbury,NJ 54 M M 21:48.00 27/43 M 1-98:25/39 43.Ray Mc Kendall , 58 M M 21:57.76 28/43 M 1-98:26/39 44.Jill Lucas , 19 F O 21:59.48 16/29 F 1-98:16/29 45.Liz Rodgers , 16 F O 22:00.80 17/29 F 1-98:17/29 46.Lauren Derogatis , 18 F O 22:01.32 18/29 F 1-98:18/29 47.Nadia Kowalski , 17 F O 22:02.03 19/29 F 1-98:19/29 48.Jim Rankin Toms River,NJ 40 M O 22:54.86 29/43 M 1-98:27/39 49.Michael Marro , 34 M O 22:56.14 30/43 M 1-98:28/39 50.Lynne Drinn , 50 F O 23:14.45 20/29 F 1-98:20/29 51.Tony Ianuale Montclair,NJ 61 M M 23:17.23 31/43 M 1-98:29/39 52.Mari Schaefer Wayne,PA 63 F M 23:31.73 21/29 F 1-98:21/29 53.Not Registered , 99 M 23:34.99 32/43 NO AGE:3/4 54.Kevin Bulvanoski Oceanport,NJ 29 M O 23:47.04 33/43 M 1-98:30/39 55.Karen Lopez Clarks Summit,PA 34 F O 23:47.82 22/29 F 1-98:22/29 56.Martin Leitner Martinsville,NJ 38 M O 23:50.87 34/43 M 1-98:31/39 57.Kolin Thievon , 18 M O 23:54.05 35/43 M 1-98:32/39 58.Lois Lastinger Manol , 61 F O 24:16.02 23/29 F 1-98:23/29 59.Don Walsh Spring Lake,NJ 72 M M 24:25.84 36/43 M 1-98:33/39 60.Richard Gewrtsen , 52 M O 24:36.56 37/43 M 1-98:34/39 61.Jay Muldoon Metuchen,NJ 62 M M 25:02.87 38/43 M 1-98:35/39 62.Mauren Morris , 56 F M 25:07.14 24/29 F 1-98:24/29 63.Andrea Mceruther Hopewell,NJ 65 F M 25:09.53 25/29 F 1-98:25/29 64.Steve Hawsmann , 67 M O 25:57.34 39/43 M 1-98:36/39 65.Collin Nojdzinowicz Point Pleasant,NJ 11 M O 27:09.93 40/43 M 1-98:37/39 66.Maryann Najdzinowicz Point Pleasant,NJ 43 F O 27:22.86 26/29 F 1-98:26/29 67.Ashley Tvtzaver , 19 F O 27:36.92 27/29 F 1-98:27/29 68.Donald Ross Westfield,NJ 53 M O 27:37.51 41/43 M 1-98:38/39 69.Ashley Rosal , 20 F O 27:38.40 28/29 F 1-98:28/29 70.Allison Vukelich Red Bank,NJ 33 F O 27:41.22 29/29 F 1-98:29/29 71.John Con , 99 M O 31:34.21 42/43 NO AGE:4/4 72.Steve Bulvanoski Oceanport,NJ 69 M M 31:55.89 43/43 M 1-98:39/39
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN - NO WETSUIT | HIGH SCHOOL | MASTERS 55+ | WETSUIT
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Alex D'anna , 22 M 2 O 467 15:17.12 15:17 2.Patrick Heffernan Sea Girt,NJ 18 M 2 O 439 15:22.87 15:23 3.Alex Knodel , 14 M H 478 15:28.89 15:29 4.Brian Shea Long Branch,NJ 42 M O 477 15:51.60 15:52 5.Christopher Garvin Bel Air,MD 17 M H 434 16:12.68 16:13 6.Edward Oser Verona,NJ 21 M 2 O 440 16:34.77 16:35 7.Peter Jr Kalibat , 22 M O 500 17:03.82 17:04 8.Andrew Degroat Ambler,PA 50 M O 449 17:24.96 17:25 9.Walid Wasfy , 29 M O 276 17:27.87 17:28 10.Bill Kosakewski , 51 M O 438 17:31.46 17:31BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Caroline Gmelizh , 18 F 2 O 468 15:11.22 15:11 2.Sarah Brennan Spring Lake Hei,NJ 18 F 2 O 448 15:20.45 15:20 3.Gina Cantoral Philadelphia,PA 16 F H 482 15:45.55 15:46 4.Lindsay Criqui , 18 F 2 O 460 15:58.84 15:59 5.Karleigh Stout , 16 F H 450 17:13.53 17:14 6.Heather Murphy West Windsor,NJ 14 F H 456 17:17.88 17:18 7.Steph Maver , 20 F 1 O 486 18:30.43 18:30 8.Shannon Kearney , 19 F 1 O 485 18:30.65 18:31 9.Victoria Adams Philadelphia,PA 27 F O 445 18:58.10 18:58 10.Brooke Joensen , 33 F O 488 19:03.71 19:04TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Brian Shea Long Branch,NJ 42 M O 477 15:51.60 15:52 2.Andrew Degroat Ambler,PA 50 M O 449 17:24.96 17:25 3.Bill Kosakewski , 51 M O 438 17:31.46 17:31 4.Robert Betten Toms River,NJ 59 M M 451 17:51.71 17:52 5.Matthew Murphy West Windsor,NJ 56 M M 455 17:58.35 17:58 6.Brian Donnelly Manahawkin,NJ 57 M M 453 18:02.41 18:02 7.Flavio Pardo , 50 M O 442 18:30.38 18:30 8.Jeff Dwedlow , 59 M M 493 18:45.73 18:46 9.Ron Borchers , 59 M M 444 19:54.23 19:54 10.Mo Betts , 41 M O 475 20:36.43 20:36BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Linda Hoke Philadelphia,PA 63 F M 470 20:56.54 20:57 2.Margaret Martonosi Skillman,NJ 54 F O 480 21:06.40 21:06 3.Cheryl Ward Beachwood,NJ 52 F O 437 21:09.89 21:10 4.Lynne Drinn , 50 F O 492 23:14.45 23:14 5.Mari Schaefer Wayne,PA 63 F M 481 23:31.73 23:32 6.Lois Lastinger Manol , 61 F O 454 24:16.02 24:16 7.Mauren Morris , 56 F M 474 25:07.14 25:07 8.Andrea Mceruther Hopewell,NJ 65 F M 479 25:09.53 25:10 9.Maryann Najdzinowicz Point Pleasant,NJ 43 F O 447 27:22.86 27:23
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN - NO WETSUIT | HIGH SCHOOL | MASTERS 55+ | WETSUIT
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSBOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME 1.Alex D'anna , 22 M 2 O 467 15:17.12 15:17 2.Patrick Heffernan Sea Girt,NJ 18 M 4 O 439 15:22.87 15:23 3.Alex Knodel , 14 M 5 H 478 15:28.89 15:29 4.Brian Shea Long Branch,NJ 42 M 7 O 477 15:51.60 15:52 5.Christopher Garvin Bel Air,MD 17 M 9 H 434 16:12.68 16:13 6.Edward Oser Verona,NJ 21 M 10 O 440 16:34.77 16:35 7.Peter Jr Kalibat , 22 M 11 O 500 17:03.82 17:04 8.Andrew Degroat Ambler,PA 50 M 14 O 449 17:24.96 17:25 9.Walid Wasfy , 29 M 15 O 276 17:27.87 17:28 10.Bill Kosakewski , 51 M 16 O 438 17:31.46 17:31 BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME 1.Caroline Gmelizh , 18 F 1 O 468 15:11.22 15:11 2.Sarah Brennan Spring Lake Hei,NJ 18 F 3 O 448 15:20.45 15:20 3.Gina Cantoral Philadelphia,PA 16 F 6 H 482 15:45.55 15:46 4.Lindsay Criqui , 18 F 8 O 460 15:58.84 15:59 5.Karleigh Stout , 16 F 12 H 450 17:13.53 17:14 6.Heather Murphy West Windsor,NJ 14 F 13 H 456 17:17.88 17:18 7.Steph Maver , 20 F 22 O 486 18:30.43 18:30 8.Shannon Kearney , 19 F 23 O 485 18:30.65 18:31 9.Victoria Adams Philadelphia,PA 27 F 27 O 445 18:58.10 18:58 10.Brooke Joensen , 33 F 29 O 488 19:03.71 19:04 BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME 1.Matt Dicarlo , 99 M 25 O 463 18:48.41 18:48 2.Not Registered , 99 M 28 422 19:01.99 19:02 3.Not Registered , 99 M 53 392 23:34.99 23:35 4.John Con , 99 M 71 O 504 31:34.21 31:34 BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME NO FINISHERS
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN - NO WETSUIT | HIGH SCHOOL | MASTERS 55+ | WETSUIT
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
OPEN - NO WETSUIT Special Category Results BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM MALE OPEN - NO WETSUIT PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Alex D'anna , 22 M 2 O 467 15:17.12 15:17 2.Patrick Heffernan Sea Girt,NJ 18 M 2 O 439 15:22.87 15:23 3.Brian Shea Long Branch,NJ 42 M O 477 15:51.60 15:52 4.Edward Oser Verona,NJ 21 M 2 O 440 16:34.77 16:35 5.Peter Jr Kalibat , 22 M O 500 17:03.82 17:04 6.Andrew Degroat Ambler,PA 50 M O 449 17:24.96 17:25 7.Walid Wasfy , 29 M O 276 17:27.87 17:28 8.Bill Kosakewski , 51 M O 438 17:31.46 17:31 9.Kasey Thievon , 18 M 1 O 487 18:06.74 18:07 10.Flavio Pardo , 50 M O 442 18:30.38 18:30 11.Matt Dicarlo , 99 M 1 O 463 18:48.41 18:48 12.Mike Disanza , 32 M 1 O 473 18:56.57 18:57 13.Patrick Lesniak Point Pleasant ,NJ 32 M O 483 19:49.77 19:50 14.Robert Mamed , 27 M 1 O 457 19:57.98 19:58 15.Mo Betts , 41 M O 475 20:36.43 20:36 16.Mark Watts , 19 M 1 O 461 21:17.15 21:17 17.Jim Rankin Toms River,NJ 40 M 1 O 464 22:54.86 22:55 18.Michael Marro , 34 M O 458 22:56.14 22:56 19.Kevin Bulvanoski Oceanport,NJ 29 M O 462 23:47.04 23:47 20.Martin Leitner Martinsville,NJ 38 M O 435 23:50.87 23:51 21.Kolin Thievon , 18 M 1 O 471 23:54.05 23:54 22.Richard Gewrtsen , 52 M O 494 24:36.56 24:37 23.Steve Hawsmann , 67 M O 476 25:57.34 25:57 24.Collin Nojdzinowicz Point Pleasant,NJ 11 M O 446 27:09.93 27:10 25.Donald Ross Westfield,NJ 53 M O 491 27:37.51 27:38 26.John Con , 99 M O 504 31:34.21 31:34 BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM FEMALE OPEN - NO WETSUIT PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Caroline Gmelizh , 18 F 2 O 468 15:11.22 15:11 2.Sarah Brennan Spring Lake Hei,NJ 18 F 2 O 448 15:20.45 15:20 3.Lindsay Criqui , 18 F 2 O 460 15:58.84 15:59 4.Steph Maver , 20 F 1 O 486 18:30.43 18:30 5.Shannon Kearney , 19 F 1 O 485 18:30.65 18:31 6.Victoria Adams Philadelphia,PA 27 F O 445 18:58.10 18:58 7.Brooke Joensen , 33 F O 488 19:03.71 19:04 8.Jennifer Betts Toms River,NJ 37 F O 433 19:36.47 19:36 9.Margaret Martonosi Skillman,NJ 54 F O 480 21:06.40 21:06 10.Cheryl Ward Beachwood,NJ 52 F O 437 21:09.89 21:10 11.Michelle Marges , 35 F O 441 21:12.56 21:13 12.Jill Lucas , 19 F 1 O 498 21:59.48 21:59 13.Liz Rodgers , 16 F 1 O 496 22:00.80 22:01 14.Lauren Derogatis , 18 F 1 O 495 22:01.32 22:01 15.Nadia Kowalski , 17 F 1 O 489 22:02.03 22:02 16.Lynne Drinn , 50 F O 492 23:14.45 23:14 17.Karen Lopez Clarks Summit,PA 34 F O 90 23:47.82 23:48 18.Lois Lastinger Manol , 61 F O 454 24:16.02 24:16 19.Maryann Najdzinowicz Point Pleasant,NJ 43 F O 447 27:22.86 27:23 20.Ashley Tvtzaver , 19 F O 497 27:36.92 27:37 21.Ashley Rosal , 20 F 1 O 484 27:38.40 27:38 22.Allison Vukelich Red Bank,NJ 33 F O 436 27:41.22 27:41HIGH SCHOOL Special Category Results BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM MALE HIGH SCHOOL PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Alex Knodel , 14 M H 478 15:28.89 15:29 2.Christopher Garvin Bel Air,MD 17 M H 434 16:12.68 16:13 BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM FEMALE HIGH SCHOOL PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Gina Cantoral Philadelphia,PA 16 F H 482 15:45.55 15:46 2.Karleigh Stout , 16 F H 450 17:13.53 17:14 3.Heather Murphy West Windsor,NJ 14 F H 456 17:17.88 17:18MASTERS 55+ Special Category Results BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM MALE MASTERS 55+ PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Robert Betten Toms River,NJ 59 M M 451 17:51.71 17:52 2.Matthew Murphy West Windsor,NJ 56 M M 455 17:58.35 17:58 3.Brian Donnelly Manahawkin,NJ 57 M M 453 18:02.41 18:02 4.Jeff Dwedlow , 59 M M 493 18:45.73 18:46 5.Ron Borchers , 59 M M 444 19:54.23 19:54 6.Cliff Clark , 64 M M 452 20:44.74 20:45 7.Michael Ariello , 52 M M 466 20:44.76 20:45 8.John Crilly Shrewsbury,NJ 54 M M 472 21:48.00 21:48 9.Ray Mc Kendall , 58 M M 490 21:57.76 21:58 10.Tony Ianuale Montclair,NJ 61 M M 443 23:17.23 23:17 11.Don Walsh Spring Lake,NJ 72 M M 469 24:25.84 24:26 12.Jay Muldoon Metuchen,NJ 62 M M 465 25:02.87 25:03 13.Steve Bulvanoski Oceanport,NJ 69 M M 459 31:55.89 31:56 BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM FEMALE MASTERS 55+ PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Linda Hoke Philadelphia,PA 63 F M 470 20:56.54 20:57 2.Mari Schaefer Wayne,PA 63 F M 481 23:31.73 23:32 3.Mauren Morris , 56 F M 474 25:07.14 25:07 4.Andrea Mceruther Hopewell,NJ 65 F M 479 25:09.53 25:10WETSUIT Special Category Results BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM MALE WETSUIT PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE BOYD MEMORIAL 1 MILE OCEAN SWIM FEMALE WETSUIT PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN - NO WETSUIT | HIGH SCHOOL | MASTERS 55+ | WETSUIT
Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
BEACH PATROL TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SEA GIRT BEACH PATROL 45:48.79 AVERAGE: 15:16.26 1.Caroline Gmelizh , 18 F 2 468 15:11.22* 2.Alex D'anna , 22 M 2 467 15:17.12* 3.Sarah Brennan Spring Lake Hei,NJ 18 F 2 448 15:20.45* 4.Patrick Heffernan Sea Girt,NJ 18 M 2 O 439 15:22.87 8.Lindsay Criqui , 18 F 2 O 460 15:58.84 10.Edward Oser Verona,NJ 21 M 2 O 440 16:34.77 2 SEASIDE PARK BEACH PATROL 55:07.82 AVERAGE: 18:22.61 20.Kasey Thievon , 18 M 1 487 18:06.74* 22.Steph Maver , 20 F 1 486 18:30.43* 23.Shannon Kearney , 19 F 1 485 18:30.65* 25.Matt Dicarlo , 99 M 1 O 463 18:48.41 26.Mike Disanza , 32 M 1 O 473 18:56.57 33.Robert Mamed , 27 M 1 O 457 19:57.98 41.Mark Watts , 19 M 1 O 461 21:17.15 44.Jill Lucas , 19 F 1 O 498 21:59.48 45.Liz Rodgers , 16 F 1 O 496 22:00.80 46.Lauren Derogatis , 18 F 1 O 495 22:01.32 47.Nadia Kowalski , 17 F 1 O 489 22:02.03 48.Jim Rankin Toms River,NJ 40 M 1 O 464 22:54.86 57.Kolin Thievon , 18 M 1 O 471 23:54.05 69.Ashley Rosal , 20 F 1 O 484 27:38.40