District 1 Championship - 102519
Boys A
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2019
Chester County Running Store
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Luke Miller 7404 11 M 1: 1-99 5:09.6 5:09.6
2 Oliver Michell 7403 9 M 2: 1-99 5:26.6 5:26.6
3 Aiden Michell 7402 11 M 3: 1-99 5:27.0 5:27.0
4 Ian Harrington 7094 12 M 4: 1-99 5:27.5 5:27.5
5 Phillip Rogers 7098 11 M 5: 1-99 5:29.2 5:29.2
6 Elijah Johnson 7163 12 M 6: 1-99 5:29.3 5:29.3
7 Jacob Iseminger 7194 11 M 7: 1-99 5:31.6 5:31.6
8 Aidan Quattrocchi 7082 9 M 8: 1-99 5:33.6 5:33.6
9 Sean Robinson 7266 11 M 9: 1-99 5:38.0 5:38.0
10 Jonathan Anderson 7260 12 M 10: 1-99 5:38.7 5:38.7
11 Carter Geer 7401 11 M 11: 1-99 5:39.0 5:39.0
12 Nathaniel Barnett 7400 10 M 12: 1-99 5:40.0 5:40.0
13 Matt Visomirski 7406 11 M 13: 1-99 5:49.0 5:49.0
14 Maasai Harris 7191 10 M 14: 1-99 5:49.4 5:49.4
15 Emmanuel Hernandez 7192 12 M 15: 1-99 5:49.6 5:49.6
16 Albert Sommar 7197 11 M 16: 1-99 5:49.8 5:49.8
17 Nathan Eddings 7080 12 M 17: 1-99 5:50.0 5:50.0
18 Tate Kessler 7096 12 M 18: 1-99 5:50.4 5:50.4
19 Caden Spoerl 7405 11 M 19: 1-99 5:51.7 5:51.7
20 Torin Eimer 7636 11 M 20: 1-99 5:56.4 5:56.4
21 Aaron Lee 7263 11 M 21: 1-99 5:58.5 5:58.5
22 Jalen Sampson 7167 11 M 22: 1-99 5:59.1 5:59.1
23 Jesse Mong 7264 12 M 23: 1-99 6:01.7 6:01.7
24 Isaiah Bell 7632 10 M 24: 1-99 6:02.0 6:02.0
25 Daniel Ringenberg 7265 9 M 25: 1-99 6:04.3 6:04.3
26 Robert Porreca 7196 9 M 26: 1-99 6:06.8 6:06.8
27 Mark Hinlo 7193 9 M 27: 1-99 6:06.8 6:06.8
28 Daylon Jones 7164 9 M 28: 1-99 6:07.3 6:07.3
29 Nick Halstead 8389 12 M 29: 1-99 6:07.3 6:07.3
30 Ajani Knowles 7165 11 M 30: 1-99 6:07.4 6:07.4
31 Jude Metricarti 7247 11 M 31: 1-99 6:11.2 6:11.2
32 Larson Hunt 7095 10 M 32: 1-99 6:11.4 6:11.4
33 Nicolas Morabito 7097 10 M 33: 1-99 6:18.3 6:18.3
34 Drew Bauman 8388 9 M 34: 1-99 6:20.6 6:20.6
35 Jacob Walker 7084 9 M 35: 1-99 6:20.7 6:20.7
36 Austin Chandler 7093 11 M 36: 1-99 6:21.3 6:21.3
37 Samuel Bushra 7246 12 M 37: 1-99 6:21.5 6:21.5
38 Austin James 7195 12 M 38: 1-99 6:25.1 6:25.1
39 Malik Lacy 7166 9 M 39: 1-99 6:32.9 6:32.9
40 Chauncey Thornton 7168 12 M 40: 1-99 6:32.9 6:32.9
41 Jason Zhou 7251 11 M 41: 1-99 6:35.5 6:35.5
42 Ethan Campbell 7633 12 M 42: 1-99 6:35.5 6:35.5
43 Joshua Torres 7169 11 M 43: 1-99 6:35.7 6:35.7
44 Michael Rhine 7248 11 M 44: 1-99 6:46.1 6:46.1
45 Alexander Cinar 7078 10 M 45: 1-99 6:48.8 6:48.8
46 Nicholas Eddings 7081 12 M 46: 1-99 6:48.8 6:48.8
47 Brodie Conlan 7079 10 M 47: 1-99 6:48.9 6:48.9
48 Angel Rivera 7083 11 M 48: 1-99 6:49.0 6:49.0
49 James Schaefer 7249 10 M 49: 1-99 6:49.5 6:49.5
50 Jack Xiao 7250 12 M 50: 1-99 6:53.9 6:53.9
51 Bobby Zhu 7252 11 M 51: 1-99 6:57.6 6:57.6
52 Noah Crane 7635 10 M 52: 1-99 7:04.4 7:04.4
53 John Shirley 7637 10 M 53: 1-99 7:05.4 7:05.4
54 Beri Chung 7634 11 M 54: 1-99 8:30.0 8:30.0