Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
00:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Place Place 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C 6:15.85 1/339 M40-49:1/62 2.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C X 6:41.63 2/339 M40-49:2/62 3.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M E 6:46.86 3/339 M50-59:1/62 4.Alexander Krol Long Is City,NY 35 M E 7:12.03 4/339 M30-39:1/100 5.Matt Zacharkow Trenton,NJ 34 M E 7:15.70 5/339 M30-39:2/100 6.Jason Pantano Norristown,PA 39 M E 7:24.07 6/339 M30-39:3/100 7.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 44 M 7:35.50 7/339 M40-49:3/62 8.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M F 7:42.55 8/339 M30-39:4/100 9.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 39 M E 7:50.72 9/339 M30-39:5/100 10.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C 7:51.77 10/339 M40-49:4/62 11.Adam Eyth Lansdale,PA 35 M E 7:55.81 11/339 M30-39:6/100 12.Mark Greenlee Plainfield,NJ 63 M E 7:55.99 12/339 M60-69:1/29 13.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M F 8:00.79 13/339 M30-39:7/100 14.Michael Barton Philadelphia,PA 41 M 8:02.10 14/339 M40-49:5/62 15.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 8:07.26 15/339 M20-29:1/55 16.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C X 8:10.72 16/339 M40-49:6/62 17.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M F 8:12.31 17/339 M30-39:8/100 18.Michael Weber Wynnewood,PA 32 M E 8:14.07 18/339 M30-39:9/100 19.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 11 M 8:14.94 19/339 M 1-14:1/16 20.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M C 8:17.01 20/339 M20-29:2/55 21.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M F 8:22.18 21/339 M40-49:7/62 22.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 15 M 8:23.51 22/339 M15-19:1/9 23.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M F 8:23.94 23/339 M20-29:3/55 24.Scott Anderson Garnet Valley,PA 25 M U 8:23.97 24/339 M20-29:4/55 25.Donald Berkheimer Astoria,NY 30 M C 8:30.91 25/339 M30-39:10/100 26.Shaun Rinehimer Philadelphia,PA 37 M E 8:31.72 26/339 M30-39:11/100 27.Ethan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 13 M E 8:32.96 27/339 M 1-14:2/16 28.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 27 F E 8:38.48 1/283 F20-29:1/56 29.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M F 8:39.90 28/339 M20-29:5/55 30.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M C X 8:41.69 29/339 M20-29:6/55 31.Kyle Surette Philadelphia,PA 24 M E 8:42.20 30/339 M20-29:7/55 32.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M C 8:42.84 31/339 M40-49:8/62 33.Jonathan David Philadelphia,PA 33 M 8:44.81 32/339 M30-39:12/100 34.Joseph Moore Philadelphia,PA 41 M U F 8:46.09 33/339 M40-49:9/62 35.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M C 8:46.79 34/339 M50-59:2/62 36.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M F 8:47.73 35/339 M30-39:13/100 37.Donald Berkheimer Astoria,NY 30 M C 8:49.63 36/339 M30-39:14/100 38.Caitlin Omalley Marlton,NJ 30 F E 8:49.67 2/283 F30-39:1/78 39.Ryan Clark Warrington,PA 27 M 8:50.29 37/339 M20-29:8/55 40.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M F 8:50.49 38/339 M20-29:9/55 41.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 47 M 8:55.41 39/339 M40-49:10/62 42.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 36 F E 8:56.37 3/283 F30-39:2/78 43.Andrew Piersante Philadelphia,PA 30 M 8:59.25 40/339 M30-39:15/100 44.Madelyn Stevens Elverson,PA 12 F 8:59.86 4/283 F 1-14:1/21 45.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M C 9:01.48 41/339 M20-29:10/55 46.Anthony Massey Paoli,PA 35 M 9:05.13 42/339 M30-39:16/100 47.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M F 9:06.14 43/339 M30-39:17/100 48.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M C X 9:06.64 44/339 M20-29:11/55 49.Drew Mullen Chicago,IL 25 M 9:07.36 45/339 M20-29:12/55 50.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 40 M 9:10.71 46/339 M40-49:11/62 51.Corey James Glenmoore,PA 30 M E 9:13.15 47/339 M30-39:18/100 52.Joseph Parente West Deptford,NJ 28 M E 9:13.32 48/339 M20-29:13/55 53.Justin Gaudi North Huntingdo,PA 29 M 9:18.92 49/339 M20-29:14/55 54.Timothy Volz Doylestown,PA 41 M E 9:19.06 50/339 M40-49:12/62 55.Joe Manzo Havertown,PA 32 M 9:19.81 51/339 M30-39:19/100 56.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 43 F E 9:20.18 5/283 F40-49:1/55 57.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M C X 9:21.67 52/339 M40-49:13/62 58.Arthur Au Folcroft,PA 51 M E 9:22.63 53/339 M50-59:3/62 59.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 59 M F 9:22.70 54/339 M50-59:4/62 60.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M F 9:22.90 55/339 M30-39:20/100 61.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 34 F 9:26.13 6/283 F30-39:3/78 62.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M C X 9:27.82 56/339 M50-59:5/62 63.Aidan Kopelow Perkasie,PA 14 M 9:28.78 57/339 M 1-14:3/16 64.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F C 9:29.01 7/283 F30-39:4/78 65.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M C 9:29.09 58/339 M30-39:21/100 66.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F C 9:34.77 8/283 F50-59:1/51 67.Slade Smoker Lititz,PA 10 M 9:37.50 59/339 M 1-14:4/16 68.Brigita Roemer Philadelphia,PA 26 F 9:38.28 9/283 F20-29:2/56 69.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 50 M E 9:40.33 60/339 M50-59:6/62 70.Justin Demola Warren,NJ 43 M E 9:41.87 61/339 M40-49:14/62 71.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M C X 9:41.99 62/339 M30-39:22/100 72.Hailey Patterson New Brunswick,NJ 22 F 9:42.95 10/283 F20-29:3/56 73.Bret Grummert Philadelphia,PA 32 M E 9:43.96 63/339 M30-39:23/100 74.Rohan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 47 M E 9:44.29 64/339 M40-49:15/62 75.Steve Picerno Ewing,NJ 48 M 9:47.42 65/339 M40-49:16/62 76.Christopher Rehmann Conshohocken,PA 39 M 9:49.79 66/339 M30-39:24/100 77.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F C X 9:50.42 11/283 F30-39:5/78 78.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 55 F E 9:50.62 12/283 F50-59:2/51 79.Chris Orrin Folsom,PA 27 M E 9:51.92 67/339 M20-29:15/55 80.Mike Stevens Morgantown,PA 41 M 9:55.74 68/339 M40-49:17/62 81.Eric Rath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 9:55.80 69/339 M30-39:25/100 82.Ethan Mintz West Chester,PA 14 M 9:55.92 70/339 M 1-14:5/16 83.Nick Delmonico Philadelphia,PA 28 M 9:57.79 71/339 M20-29:16/55 84.James Rosato Downingtown,PA 29 M E 9:58.88 72/339 M20-29:17/55 85.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 54 M 10:02.40 73/339 M50-59:7/62 86.Joanna Ruvolo Springfield,PA 35 F E 10:02.69 13/283 F30-39:6/78 87.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 58 M 10:02.75 74/339 M50-59:8/62 88.Joseph Finley Philadelphia,PA 24 M F 10:03.89 75/339 M20-29:18/55 89.Briana Wight Glenmoore,PA 25 F E 10:04.97 14/283 F20-29:4/56 90.Bill Carpenter Phoenixville,PA 41 M 10:06.63 76/339 M40-49:18/62 91.Theodore Bloom Philadelphia,PA 34 M 10:07.03 77/339 M30-39:26/100 92.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 44 F 10:08.92 15/283 F40-49:2/55 93.Warren Jefferis Downingtown,PA 61 M E 10:11.14 78/339 M60-69:2/29 94.Emily Carr Warrington,PA 18 F 10:11.56 16/283 F15-19:1/5 95.Joey Brooks Wilmington,DE 11 M E 10:13.48 79/339 M 1-14:6/16 96.Karianne Czajkowski Warrington,PA 44 F E 10:14.14 17/283 F40-49:3/55 97.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M C 10:18.40 80/339 M20-29:19/55 98.Pamela Leary Philadelphia,PA 30 F 10:20.83 18/283 F30-39:7/78 99.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M C 10:23.40 81/339 M30-39:27/100 100.Bill Calhoun Cherry Hill,NJ 32 M 10:23.81 82/339 M30-39:28/100 101.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M F 10:24.06 83/339 M30-39:29/100 102.Kaitlyn Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F 10:24.30 19/283 F 1-14:2/21 103.Michele Jones Allentown,PA 56 F E 10:28.96 20/283 F50-59:3/51 104.Christine Bessemer Newton,NJ 26 F 10:30.66 21/283 F20-29:5/56 105.Lisa Neyen Beacon,NY 52 F E 10:30.93 22/283 F50-59:4/51 106.Paul Boland Berlin,NJ 31 M 10:32.48 84/339 M30-39:30/100 107.Brad Hays Spring City,TN 34 M 10:33.45 85/339 M30-39:31/100 108.Peter Streit Madison,NJ 50 M 10:35.73 86/339 M50-59:9/62 109.Emily Mullen New York,NY 27 F 10:36.26 23/283 F20-29:6/56 110.Liam Mcgunnigle Phoenixville,PA 20 M 10:37.75 87/339 M20-29:20/55 111.Steve Mast Philadelphia,PA 39 M 10:38.89 88/339 M30-39:32/100 112.James Papaleo Philadelphia,PA 46 M 10:43.14 89/339 M40-49:19/62 113.Rill Shi Stamford,CT 34 M 10:43.60 90/339 M30-39:33/100 114.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M C 10:43.61 91/339 M20-29:21/55 115.Meg Pickerell Southold,NY 18 F 10:44.62 24/283 F15-19:2/5 116.Mike Schrum Red Lion,PA 38 M 10:45.18 92/339 M30-39:34/100 117.Rebecca Pollard Philadelphia,PA 30 F 10:47.25 25/283 F30-39:8/78 118.Dennis Wilson Phila,PA 54 M U F 10:50.23 93/339 M50-59:10/62 119.Barry Pasicznyk Philadelphia,PA 56 M 10:51.41 94/339 M50-59:11/62 120.Jacob Defonseka Ocean,NJ 10 M E 10:52.74 95/339 M 1-14:7/16 121.Lucas Virnig Philadelphia,PA 25 M 10:52.95 96/339 M20-29:22/55 122.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M C X 10:54.18 97/339 M20-29:23/55 123.Jeffrey Tomkinson Philadelphia,PA 38 M 10:54.40 98/339 M30-39:35/100 124.Christopher Culver Philadelphia,PA 44 M F 10:55.23 99/339 M40-49:20/62 125.Jessica Most Penn Valley,PA 36 F 10:55.29 26/283 F30-39:9/78 126.Orla Reese Wayne,PA 58 M E 10:55.62 100/339 M50-59:12/62 127.Kevin Ercolani Lansdale,PA 32 M 10:56.19 101/339 M30-39:36/100 128.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M C X 10:56.65 102/339 M30-39:37/100 129.Sven Maier Philadelphia,PA 45 M 10:56.98 103/339 M40-49:21/62 130.Rich Edwards Wilmington,DE 56 M E 10:57.29 104/339 M50-59:13/62 131.Jim Stabilito Scottsdale,AZ 48 M 10:58.91 105/339 M40-49:22/62 132.Jesse Roman Philadelphia,PA 58 M C 11:02.86 106/339 M50-59:14/62 133.Sean Foley Philadelphia,PA 25 M 11:03.11 107/339 M20-29:24/55 134.Dave Most Penn Valley,PA 37 M F 11:05.80 108/339 M30-39:38/100 135.Stephen Hassey Philadelphia,PA 43 M 11:05.96 109/339 M40-49:23/62 136.Jim Mccoligan Chestertown,MD 49 M 11:06.27 110/339 M40-49:24/62 137.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 44 F 11:06.72 27/283 F40-49:4/55 138.Aliki Torrence Reading,PA 23 F E 11:06.78 28/283 F20-29:7/56 139.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M C 11:07.33 111/339 M60-69:3/29 140.Kelsey Szczesniak Warrington,PA 25 F 11:07.83 29/283 F20-29:8/56 141.Christine Pagano Phoenixville,PA 37 F U E 11:07.87 30/283 F30-39:10/78 142.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 53 F 11:08.00 31/283 F50-59:5/51 143.Jon Inzero Newtown,PA 33 M 11:08.20 112/339 M30-39:39/100 144.Olivia Levengood Kutztown,PA 13 F 11:09.61 32/283 F 1-14:3/21 145.Gavin Lewis Media,PA 10 M 11:11.36 113/339 M 1-14:8/16 146.Janelle Johnson Philadelphia,PA 31 F U E 11:11.68 33/283 F30-39:11/78 147.Natalie Alleva Vincentown,NJ 21 F 11:12.22 34/283 F20-29:9/56 148.Lauren Ahrens Warrington,PA 25 F 11:13.81 35/283 F20-29:10/56 149.Joshua Zigmont Morton,PA 36 M E 11:15.05 114/339 M30-39:40/100 150.Yuchi Liu Jersey City,NJ 37 M 11:17.42 115/339 M30-39:41/100 151.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 43 M C 11:19.02 116/339 M40-49:25/62 152.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M F 11:19.55 117/339 M30-39:42/100 153.Carolyn Richardson Tarrytown,NY 38 F 11:22.21 36/283 F30-39:12/78 154.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 8 F 11:22.52 37/283 F 1-14:4/21 155.Greg Papa Philadelphia,PA 44 M 11:22.82 118/339 M40-49:26/62 156.Thomas Greenfield Warrington,PA 59 M 11:24.07 119/339 M50-59:15/62 157.John Doyle Bristol,PA 23 M U 11:25.83 120/339 M20-29:25/55 158.Margaret Mccann Philadelphia,PA 35 F E 11:27.61 38/283 F30-39:13/78 159.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 33 M C 11:30.31 121/339 M30-39:43/100 160.Tricia Gargon Philadelphia,PA 38 F 11:31.79 39/283 F30-39:14/78 161.Jonathan Bernstein Philadelphia,PA 46 M U 11:33.43 122/339 M40-49:27/62 162.John Braun Warrington,PA 59 M 11:33.48 123/339 M50-59:16/62 163.Ethan Lewis Media,PA 9 M 11:33.98 124/339 M 1-14:9/16 164.Anna Torrence Phoenixville,PA 29 F E 11:35.42 40/283 F20-29:11/56 165.Patrick Neuman Spring City,PA 49 M 11:35.62 125/339 M40-49:28/62 166.Alex Breitmayer Philadelphia,PA 29 M 11:35.78 126/339 M20-29:26/55 167.Bob Heffner Philadelphia,PA 32 M 11:36.55 127/339 M30-39:44/100 168.Amber Macho Philadelphia,PA 28 F 11:38.48 41/283 F20-29:12/56 169.Ray Lewis Media,PA 37 M 11:38.56 128/339 M30-39:45/100 170.Hailey Abbott Malaga,NJ 18 F 11:39.05 42/283 F15-19:3/5 171.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M U C 11:40.33 129/339 M40-49:29/62 172.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M C X 11:40.74 130/339 M20-29:27/55 173.Jarett Devaney Philadelphia,PA 99 M 11:42.87 131/339 NO AGE:1/4 174.Belinda Rowsell Long Island Cit,NY 35 F 11:43.36 43/283 F30-39:15/78 175.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M U C X 11:44.47 132/339 M40-49:30/62 176.Michael Ortiz Philadelphia,PA 34 M E 11:44.91 133/339 M30-39:46/100 177.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA 53 F 11:48.80 44/283 F50-59:6/51 178.Lilly Brooks Wilmington,DE 9 F 11:49.47 45/283 F 1-14:5/21 179.Carl Franke Glenside,PA 43 M 11:49.59 134/339 M40-49:31/62 180.Jennine Lemke Phoenixville,PA 42 F 11:49.95 46/283 F40-49:5/55 181.Shelby Brevogel Newark,DE 23 F E 11:50.36 47/283 F20-29:13/56 182.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M F G 11:50.41 135/339 M20-29:28/55 183.Scott Gladfelter West Chester,PA 49 M 11:50.85 136/339 M40-49:32/62 184.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F C 11:51.17 48/283 F30-39:16/78 185.Rasheem Hughes New Castle,DE 40 M 11:51.83 137/339 M40-49:33/62 186.Michael Schmitt Glenolden,PA 41 M 11:52.20 138/339 M40-49:34/62 187.Benjamin Peacock Philadelphia,PA 39 M 11:52.97 139/339 M30-39:47/100 188.Mary Fannon Jenkintown,PA 29 F F 11:53.28 49/283 F20-29:14/56 189.Maureen Seitz Philadelphia,PA 25 F 11:54.74 50/283 F20-29:15/56 190.Roberto Matozzo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 11:55.31 140/339 M30-39:48/100 191.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M C X 11:55.39 141/339 M60-69:4/29 192.Janine Villano Philadelphia,PA 31 F 11:57.54 51/283 F30-39:17/78 193.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M F G 11:57.69 142/339 M20-29:29/55 194.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 54 F 11:59.35 52/283 F50-59:7/51 195.Keara Kilpatrick Trenton,NJ 43 F 12:00.43 53/283 F40-49:6/55 196.Tammy Virnig Phoenixville,PA 56 F 12:01.67 54/283 F50-59:8/51 197.Katie Schreiber Warminster,PA 30 F 12:01.72 55/283 F30-39:18/78 198.Marco Derobertis Edison,NJ 32 M 12:01.88 143/339 M30-39:49/100 199.Donna George Philadelphia,PA 31 F 12:03.54 56/283 F30-39:19/78 200.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M F G 12:07.94 144/339 M30-39:50/100 201.Erin Van Name Philadelphia,PA 29 F 12:09.03 57/283 F20-29:16/56 202.Caitlin Gaudi Irwin,PA 28 F 12:09.20 58/283 F20-29:17/56 203.Phi Dang Philadelphia,PA 34 M 12:10.22 145/339 M30-39:51/100 204.Tommy Rotunno Newtown,PA 42 M E 12:10.28 146/339 M40-49:35/62 205.Najee Richardson Philadelphia,PA 27 M E 12:11.36 147/339 M20-29:30/55 206.U. Johnson Bala Cynwyd,PA 42 F 12:14.67 59/283 F40-49:7/55 207.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M C 12:15.19 148/339 M60-69:5/29 208.Candice Shires Jenkintown,PA 33 F 12:15.49 60/283 F30-39:20/78 209.Shawn Glynn Newtown Square,PA 57 M F 12:15.50 149/339 M50-59:17/62 210.Gerry Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 64 M F 12:17.66 150/339 M60-69:6/29 211.Alicia Mannino Philadelphia,PA 30 F 12:17.74 61/283 F30-39:21/78 212.Robert Summerhayes Seaside Park,NJ 61 M 12:17.93 151/339 M60-69:7/29 213.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M C X 12:18.65 152/339 M60-69:8/29 214.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F C 12:18.76 62/283 F20-29:18/56 215.Sergio Diggs No,PA 32 M F 12:19.51 153/339 M30-39:52/100 216.John Ciano Media,PA 46 M 12:26.13 154/339 M40-49:36/62 217.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M F G 12:26.30 155/339 M30-39:53/100 218.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F C 12:27.44 63/283 F40-49:8/55 219.Jim Tallia Warminster,PA 58 M 12:27.71 156/339 M50-59:18/62 220.John Virnig Phoenixville,PA 56 M 12:30.64 157/339 M50-59:19/62 221.Leonard Wojton Williamstown,NJ 63 M 12:31.29 158/339 M60-69:9/29 222.Jeff Binkowski West Chester,PA 40 M 12:31.67 159/339 M40-49:37/62 223.Lee Johnston Wyndmoor,PA 63 M 12:31.70 160/339 M60-69:10/29 224.April Hamilton Pennsauken,NJ 41 F 12:33.97 64/283 F40-49:9/55 225.Andrew Greenfield Warrington,PA 25 M 12:34.88 161/339 M20-29:31/55 226.Joshua Matthews Feasterville Tr,PA 12 M 12:36.63 162/339 M 1-14:10/16 227.Joe Mccloskey , 54 M 12:37.59 163/339 M50-59:20/62 228.Lauren Boothe Philadelphia,PA 29 F 12:38.19 65/283 F20-29:19/56 229.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M C 12:38.29 164/339 M60-69:11/29 230.Harrison Fulton Mickleton,NJ 16 M 12:38.55 165/339 M15-19:2/9 231.Adam Dries Doylestown,PA 38 M 12:39.96 166/339 M30-39:54/100 232.Kristy Lamb Adams Downingtown,PA 31 F 12:41.67 66/283 F30-39:22/78 233.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M F G 12:42.89 167/339 M30-39:55/100 234.James Dimarco Philadelphia,PA 33 M 12:43.24 168/339 M30-39:56/100 235.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F C 12:43.44 67/283 F20-29:20/56 236.Colleen Morse Philadelphia,PA 29 F 12:44.08 68/283 F20-29:21/56 237.Lauren Cornell Philadelphia,PA 25 F 12:44.81 69/283 F20-29:22/56 238.Carsen Gilbert Doylestown,PA 99 M 12:45.21 169/339 NO AGE:2/4 239.Kaitlin Cooperstein Philadelphia,PA 31 F 12:48.43 70/283 F30-39:23/78 240.Brett Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M 12:48.46 170/339 M40-49:38/62 241.Eddie Behrens Philadelphia,PA 26 M 12:50.95 171/339 M20-29:32/55 242.Mikayla Quinones Philadelphia,PA 9 F 12:51.47 71/283 F 1-14:6/21 243.Sean Kelso Malvern,PA 32 M 12:51.50 172/339 M30-39:57/100 244.Lauren Phillips Mount Laurel,NJ 14 F 12:51.68 72/283 F 1-14:7/21 245.Constantine Kollintz Reading,PA 29 M E 12:52.31 173/339 M20-29:33/55 246.Michael Gould Philadelphia,PA 50 M 12:52.40 174/339 M50-59:21/62 247.Michael Lambert West Chester,PA 50 M 12:55.51 175/339 M50-59:22/62 248.Ed Grubb Warrington,PA 55 M 12:56.50 176/339 M50-59:23/62 249.Michael Byrne Philadelphia,PA 30 M E 12:57.68 177/339 M30-39:58/100 250.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F C X 12:59.91 73/283 F20-29:23/56 251.Katherine Bible Alexandria,VA 49 F 13:00.46 74/283 F40-49:10/55 252.Gary Oakley Philadelphia,PA 32 M 13:01.52 178/339 M30-39:59/100 253.John Mckeon Delran,NJ 54 M 13:01.65 179/339 M50-59:24/62 254.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M C 13:02.98 180/339 M50-59:25/62 255.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA 45 M E 13:04.52 181/339 M40-49:39/62 256.Brooke Gross Birdsboro,PA 22 F E 13:04.67 75/283 F20-29:24/56 257.Cara Drago Philadelphia,PA 32 F 13:05.15 76/283 F30-39:24/78 258.Jessica Pritchard Philadelphia,PA 32 F 13:06.27 77/283 F30-39:25/78 259.Jim Carr Doylestown,PA 71 M 13:06.74 182/339 M70-98:1/2 260.Mark Mattucci Hatfield,PA 56 M 13:07.64 183/339 M50-59:26/62 261.Jordan Richardson Newtown,PA 7 M 13:08.26 184/339 M 1-14:11/16 262.Peter Psaltakis Philadelphia,PA 27 M 13:08.77 185/339 M20-29:34/55 263.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F C X 13:11.10 78/283 F40-49:11/55 264.Kate Fink Chalfont,PA 28 F E 13:12.09 79/283 F20-29:25/56 265.Susie Kahn Philadelphia,PA 61 F 13:15.39 80/283 F60-69:1/12 266.Aidan Yahnke Red Lion,PA 10 M 13:15.80 186/339 M 1-14:12/16 267.Emily Gallagher Wilmington,DE 23 F 13:17.07 81/283 F20-29:26/56 268.Tayler Magda Warrington,PA 23 F 13:18.04 82/283 F20-29:27/56 269.Heather Sommerer Abington,PA 47 F C 13:18.54 83/283 F40-49:12/55 270.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M F G 13:19.21 187/339 M30-39:60/100 271.Alicia Mcgowan Maple Shade,NJ 30 F 13:20.63 84/283 F30-39:26/78 272.Rick Quinones Jr. Philadelphia,PA 11 M 13:22.36 188/339 M 1-14:13/16 273.Spencer Jones Bronx,NY 30 F E 13:25.12 85/283 F30-39:27/78 274.Andrew Egan Maple Shade,NJ 31 M 13:26.42 189/339 M30-39:61/100 275.Jaheim Faichney Morrisville,PA 13 M E 13:26.54 190/339 M 1-14:14/16 276.Brad Bayard Moorestown,NJ 48 M 13:26.60 191/339 M40-49:40/62 277.Polina Muzyr Philadelphia,PA 31 F 13:27.05 86/283 F30-39:28/78 278.Nancy Repko Chester Springs,PA 46 F 13:27.07 87/283 F40-49:13/55 279.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M F G 13:29.86 192/339 M20-29:35/55 280.Ann-marie Hirsch Jenkintown,PA 57 F 13:29.96 88/283 F50-59:9/51 281.Richard Vantrieste Havertown,PA 52 M E 13:31.08 193/339 M50-59:27/62 282.Michael Donohoe Philadelphia,PA 47 M 13:33.40 194/339 M40-49:41/62 283.Mike Depalma Warrington,PA 54 M 13:33.89 195/339 M50-59:28/62 284.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M C X 13:38.06 196/339 M50-59:29/62 285.Kaitlyn Freyuogel Mapleglen,PA 27 F 13:38.70 89/283 F20-29:28/56 286.Genevieve Stauffer Chalfont,PA 34 F 13:38.84 90/283 F30-39:29/78 287.Mark Difrangia Philadelphia,PA 25 M 13:40.95 197/339 M20-29:36/55 288.Kathryn Gute Chester Springs,PA 43 F 13:41.43 91/283 F40-49:14/55 289.Verna Defonseka Ocean,NJ 47 F E 13:44.76 92/283 F40-49:15/55 290.Sean Neuman Spring City,PA 15 M 13:45.41 198/339 M15-19:3/9 291.Pamela Stephani Mendenhall,PA 65 F 13:45.90 93/283 F60-69:2/12 292.Tyler Bellamy Voorhees,NJ 29 M 13:49.27 199/339 M20-29:37/55 293.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F C X 13:50.31 94/283 F20-29:29/56 294.Michael Mullen Madison,NJ 57 M 13:50.56 200/339 M50-59:30/62 295.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 33 M C X 13:52.56 201/339 M30-39:62/100 296.Gautam George Philadelphia,PA 30 M 13:52.58 202/339 M30-39:63/100 297.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F C 13:52.89 95/283 F30-39:30/78 298.Amanda Giorno Wayne,PA 29 F 13:53.14 96/283 F20-29:30/56 299.Melanie Remaize West Chester,PA 9 F 13:54.86 97/283 F 1-14:8/21 300.John Thomas Iii Springfield,PA 35 M 13:55.01 203/339 M30-39:64/100 301.Kevin Carr Fountainville,PA 38 M 13:57.97 204/339 M30-39:65/100 302.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F C X 13:58.35 98/283 F30-39:31/78 303.Stanley Harmer Mickleton,NJ 65 M 14:02.21 205/339 M60-69:12/29 304.Jordan Schooler Harrisburg,PA 39 M C 14:05.21 206/339 M30-39:66/100 305.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M F G 14:05.89 207/339 M30-39:67/100 306.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M C X 14:06.84 208/339 M60-69:13/29 307.Godfray Baldcz North Wales,PA 61 M 14:07.27 209/339 M60-69:14/29 308.Colleen Colkitt Buffalo,NY 25 F 14:07.55 99/283 F20-29:31/56 309.Jacob Summer Penn Valley,PA 47 M 14:07.57 210/339 M40-49:42/62 310.Jordan Schooler Harrisburg,PA 39 M C X 14:09.34 211/339 M30-39:68/100 311.Mary Hayes West Chester,PA 13 F 14:09.62 100/283 F 1-14:9/21 312.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 41 F C 14:10.44 101/283 F40-49:16/55 313.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M F G 14:11.43 212/339 M30-39:69/100 314.Mike Carr Warrington,PA 67 M U 14:12.65 213/339 M60-69:15/29 315.April Kiryluk Middletown,DE 30 F 14:14.96 102/283 F30-39:32/78 316.Emily Salamone Sicklerville,NJ 38 F 14:15.14 103/283 F30-39:33/78 317.Hannah Carr Fountainville,PA 8 F 14:15.34 104/283 F 1-14:10/21 318.Maria Spada North Brunswick,NJ 35 F 14:16.18 105/283 F30-39:34/78 319.Jill Dries Doylestown,PA 28 F 14:16.40 106/283 F20-29:32/56 320.Megan Bernstein Philadelphia,PA 32 F 14:18.22 107/283 F30-39:35/78 321.Stephanie Campbell Springfield,PA 29 F 14:19.53 108/283 F20-29:33/56 322.Andrea Caprio Chester Springs,PA 38 F 14:20.92 109/283 F30-39:36/78 323.Samantha Greenfield Warminster,PA 25 F 14:21.31 110/283 F20-29:34/56 324.Tom Clark Warrington,PA 62 M U 14:22.05 214/339 M60-69:16/29 325.Sherri Hughes Newton,NJ 26 F 14:22.90 111/283 F20-29:35/56 326.Johnny Bruno Hamilton,NJ 41 M 14:23.14 215/339 M40-49:43/62 327.Heather Purvis Wenonah,NJ 38 F 14:23.45 112/283 F30-39:37/78 328.Gwenevere Johnson Dover,DE 52 F U 14:23.47 113/283 F50-59:10/51 329.Danielle Kauffman Reading,PA 29 F 14:25.83 114/283 F20-29:36/56 330.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M C 14:27.62 216/339 M30-39:70/100 331.Mike Hayden Pine Beach,NJ 54 M 14:28.03 217/339 M50-59:31/62 332.Jen Mccoligan Chestertown,MD 49 F 14:28.62 115/283 F40-49:17/55 333.Jake Coullter Holland,PA 7 M 14:29.42 218/339 M 1-14:15/16 334.Rajiv Bhatia Marlboro,NJ 66 M 14:29.47 219/339 M60-69:17/29 335.Kelsey Zimmer Philadelphia,PA 25 F 14:31.45 116/283 F20-29:37/56 336.James Lamaina Blackwood,NJ 32 M 14:31.86 220/339 M30-39:71/100 337.Shamaria Hughes Philadelphia,PA 30 F 14:33.05 117/283 F30-39:38/78 338.Andrea Stanton Williamstown,NJ 58 F 14:33.36 118/283 F50-59:11/51 339.Shannon Taylor Wilmington,DE 29 F 14:35.13 119/283 F20-29:38/56 340.Carl Namiotka Royersford,PA 50 M 14:35.48 221/339 M50-59:32/62 341.Fernando Arroyo Philadelphia,PA 37 M 14:36.73 222/339 M30-39:72/100 342.Julie Stoiber Philadelphia,PA 61 F 14:37.58 120/283 F60-69:3/12 343.Randy Mcgunnigle Phoenixville,PA 58 M 14:37.59 223/339 M50-59:33/62 344.Allison Hayes West Chester,PA 10 F 14:40.86 121/283 F 1-14:11/21 345.James Darr Cherry Hill,NJ 38 M 14:42.59 224/339 M30-39:73/100 346.Denise Picerno Ship Bottom,NJ 44 F 14:47.12 122/283 F40-49:18/55 347.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 43 M C X 14:47.14 225/339 M40-49:44/62 348.Jennifer Branscom Narberth,PA 50 F 14:48.02 123/283 F50-59:12/51 349.Robert Witin Philadelphia,PA 10 M 14:48.28 226/339 M 1-14:16/16 350.Alan Ritterband Merion Station,PA 59 M 14:51.09 227/339 M50-59:34/62 351.Gina Scandone King Of Prussia,PA 55 F 14:51.38 124/283 F50-59:13/51 352.Albert Eschert Philadelphia,PA 32 M 14:51.60 228/339 M30-39:74/100 353.Rhianna Stanton Williamstown,NJ 25 F 14:52.92 125/283 F20-29:39/56 354.Carolina Boutaugh Mohnton,PA 38 F 14:54.79 126/283 F30-39:39/78 355.Chris Mackowski Manalapan,NJ 40 M 14:59.54 229/339 M40-49:45/62 356.Andrea Silver Philadelphia,PA 54 F C 15:00.13 127/283 F50-59:14/51 357.Jonathan White Philadelphia,PA 29 M U F G 15:00.35 230/339 M20-29:38/55 358.Sephanie Rogers Philadelphia,PA 34 F 15:02.15 128/283 F30-39:40/78 359.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F C 15:02.79 129/283 F30-39:41/78 360.Chad Stauffer Chalfont,PA 36 M 15:03.26 231/339 M30-39:75/100 361.Benjamin Windle Philadelphia,PA 29 M G 15:04.94 232/339 M20-29:39/55 362.Autumn Gargiule Media,PA 23 F 15:08.10 130/283 F20-29:40/56 363.Tim Burke Philadelphia,PA 26 M U 15:08.74 233/339 M20-29:40/55 364.Jacquelyn Mcmahon Pennsauken,NJ 30 F 15:08.96 131/283 F30-39:42/78 365.Samir Shahani Hellertown,PA 29 M 15:14.02 234/339 M20-29:41/55 366.Karen Gaffey Bradley Beach,NJ 31 F 15:14.04 132/283 F30-39:43/78 367.Brooke Ruane Philadelphia,PA 28 F 15:15.72 133/283 F20-29:41/56 368.Stellie Balthazard Monmouth Juncti,NJ 27 F 15:16.46 134/283 F20-29:42/56 369.Diane Yerger Telford,PA 56 F 15:21.64 135/283 F50-59:15/51 370.James Leo Aston,PA 18 M 15:21.71 235/339 M15-19:4/9 371.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M F G 15:22.96 236/339 M30-39:76/100 372.Kimberly Wagner Lindley,NY 57 F 15:23.32 136/283 F50-59:16/51 373.Mark Pomager Plymouth Mtng,PA 42 M E 15:25.30 237/339 M40-49:46/62 374.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F C 15:27.07 137/283 F30-39:44/78 375.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F C 15:27.22 138/283 F40-49:19/55 376.Michael Anderson Garnet Valley,PA 52 M U 15:31.89 238/339 M50-59:35/62 377.Kristin Snyder Metuchen,NJ 34 F 15:33.06 139/283 F30-39:45/78 378.Roger Hansrote Glenside,PA 58 M 15:35.70 239/339 M50-59:36/62 379.Maddie Pomager Plymouth Meetin,PA 9 F E 15:37.24 140/283 F 1-14:12/21 380.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F C X 15:37.77 141/283 F40-49:20/55 381.Dawan Hughes Philadelphia,PA 41 M F 15:40.16 240/339 M40-49:47/62 382.Sean Smith Darby,PA 56 M 15:41.65 241/339 M50-59:37/62 383.Michael Banach Philadelphia,PA 59 M 15:41.71 242/339 M50-59:38/62 384.Toni Cearley Berlin,NJ 58 F 15:45.88 142/283 F50-59:17/51 385.Steve Plakiotis Philadelphia,PA 30 M F G 15:49.23 243/339 M30-39:77/100 386.Rasheed Bellamy Sicklerville,NJ 37 M 15:49.95 244/339 M30-39:78/100 387.Amelia Grune West Chester,PA 6 F 15:55.04 143/283 F 1-14:13/21 388.Mark Sharbaugh Winfield,IL 53 M 15:57.46 245/339 M50-59:39/62 389.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M C X 15:58.24 246/339 M30-39:79/100 390.Tracey Roberts Smyrna,DE 48 F 15:58.26 144/283 F40-49:21/55 391.Christina G'angeli North Wales,PA 31 F 15:59.08 145/283 F30-39:46/78 392.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F C X 16:00.15 146/283 F30-39:47/78 393.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M F 16:01.89 247/339 M40-49:48/62 394.Stephani Masi Middletown,NJ 29 F 16:02.20 147/283 F20-29:43/56 395.Gene Haines Philadelphia,PA 65 M 16:03.57 248/339 M60-69:18/29 396.Izzie Mintz West Chester,PA 11 F 16:03.85 148/283 F 1-14:14/21 397.Angelina Smith Robin Philadelphia,PA 50 F 16:06.29 149/283 F50-59:18/51 398.Brian Hawn Glendora,NJ 26 M 16:07.14 249/339 M20-29:42/55 399.Bridget Coulter Holland,PA 39 F 16:08.72 150/283 F30-39:48/78 400.Martin Ware Gibbstown,NJ 52 M 16:10.54 250/339 M50-59:40/62 401.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F C X 16:10.64 151/283 F30-39:49/78 402.Winnie Tang New York,NY 40 F 16:11.38 152/283 F40-49:22/55 403.John Gilbert Doylestown,PA 48 F U 16:11.40 153/283 F40-49:23/55 404.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F C X 16:12.11 154/283 F30-39:50/78 405.Jeff Beisel Phoenixville,PA 29 M 16:12.94 251/339 M20-29:43/55 406.Jennifer Isaacsohn Warrington,PA 53 F 16:14.49 155/283 F50-59:19/51 407.Sarah Regan Warrington,PA 24 F 16:15.62 156/283 F20-29:44/56 408.Tia Gray Philadelphia,PA 57 F 16:21.60 157/283 F50-59:20/51 409.Franklin Gilbert Doylestown,PA 99 M 16:21.76 252/339 NO AGE:3/4 410.Michelle Kingsberry Philadelphia,PA 51 F 16:24.17 158/283 F50-59:21/51 411.Bradley Bartolino Bordentown,NJ 31 M 16:24.63 253/339 M30-39:80/100 412.Allyson Lewis Media,PA 40 F 16:25.08 159/283 F40-49:24/55 413.Brittney Passerell Smyrna,DE 31 F 16:32.95 160/283 F30-39:51/78 414.Ross Summer Philadelphia,PA 47 M 16:33.11 254/339 M40-49:49/62 415.Matthew Koletty Warrington,PA 23 M 16:33.16 255/339 M20-29:44/55 416.Stan Szczesniak Warrington,PA 54 M 16:34.88 256/339 M50-59:41/62 417.Jo Ronane Philadelphia,PA 42 F 16:35.76 161/283 F40-49:25/55 418.Jennifer Green Drexel Hill,PA 30 F 16:37.25 162/283 F30-39:52/78 419.Jennifer Alleva Southampton,NJ 51 F 16:38.50 163/283 F50-59:22/51 420.Chris Bellis Philadelphia,PA 33 M 16:39.13 257/339 M30-39:81/100 421.Ella Summer Penn Valley,PA 47 F 16:40.42 164/283 F40-49:26/55 422.Tim Cook Toms River,NJ 51 M U F G 16:40.55 258/339 M50-59:42/62 423.Heather Papaleo Philadelphia,PA 46 F 16:40.72 165/283 F40-49:27/55 424.Amy Wirstad Aston,PA 37 F 16:42.29 166/283 F30-39:53/78 425.Albert Rizzo Hockessin,DE 65 M 16:44.16 259/339 M60-69:19/29 426.Robert Witiw Phila,PA 31 M F G 16:45.98 260/339 M30-39:82/100 427.Monica Hughes Newton,NJ 23 F 16:46.88 167/283 F20-29:45/56 428.Erin Kerr Philadelphia,PA 34 F 16:46.91 168/283 F30-39:54/78 429.Scott Keaton Lansdale,PA 51 M 16:47.70 261/339 M50-59:43/62 430.Elizabeth Green Sharon Hill,PA 23 F 16:47.76 169/283 F20-29:46/56 431.Roberto Matozzo Philadelphia,PA 34 M G 16:47.90 262/339 M30-39:83/100 432.Thomas Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 50 M 16:48.60 263/339 M50-59:44/62 433.Dave Zeh Toms River,NJ 48 M F G 16:59.71 264/339 M40-49:50/62 434.Louise Pocetti Ewing,NJ 57 F 17:02.98 170/283 F50-59:23/51 435.Katherine Emgushov Stroudsburg,PA 53 F 17:03.01 171/283 F50-59:24/51 436.Christine Williams Philadelphia,PA 28 F U 17:03.35 172/283 F20-29:47/56 437.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 99 M F G 17:03.69 265/339 NO AGE:4/4 438.Denise Foley Jamison,PA 52 F 17:06.54 173/283 F50-59:25/51 439.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M F G 17:08.30 266/339 M20-29:45/55 440.Jason Arce Marlton,NJ 32 M 17:11.73 267/339 M30-39:84/100 441.Jessica Avila Sewell,NJ 36 F 17:13.59 174/283 F30-39:55/78 442.Michelle O'malley Sh Hellertown,PA 28 F 17:15.82 175/283 F20-29:48/56 443.Joseph Iannacone Philadelphia,PA 53 M F G 17:17.40 268/339 M50-59:45/62 444.Sung Whang Philadelphia,PA 32 F 17:17.56 176/283 F30-39:56/78 445.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M F G 17:19.71 269/339 M30-39:85/100 446.Buddy Schmidt Philadelphia,PA 63 M F G 17:20.09 270/339 M60-69:20/29 447.Sean Carlin , 59 M F G 17:21.21 271/339 M50-59:46/62 448.Kelly Macauley West Chester,PA 39 F 17:22.55 177/283 F30-39:57/78 449.Dave Most Penn Valley,PA 37 M F G 17:23.00 272/339 M30-39:86/100 450.Megan Mee Langhorne,PA 37 F 17:24.40 178/283 F30-39:58/78 451.Tachi Odelugo Philadelphia,PA 27 F 17:28.40 179/283 F20-29:49/56 452.Stephanie Bork Philadelphia,PA 32 F 17:30.85 180/283 F30-39:59/78 453.Amy Wiggins Westfield,NJ 35 F 17:32.60 181/283 F30-39:60/78 454.James Smolarski Wallingford,PA 48 M 17:33.20 273/339 M40-49:51/62 455.Rebecca Goeller Doylestown,PA 26 F 17:37.67 182/283 F20-29:50/56 456.Harriet Cutshall Leesburg,VA 61 F 17:40.32 183/283 F60-69:4/12 457.Kim Stabilito Scottsdale,AZ 48 F 17:45.63 184/283 F40-49:28/55 458.Edward Kelso , 61 M 17:45.78 274/339 M60-69:21/29 459.Paul Brooks Dover,DE 52 M 17:46.09 275/339 M50-59:47/62 460.Rachel Scornaienchi Philadelphia,PA 25 F 17:46.31 185/283 F20-29:51/56 461.Kathy Myers King Of Prussia,PA 59 F 17:47.11 186/283 F50-59:26/51 462.Mary Emery New Cumberland,PA 47 F 17:48.35 187/283 F40-49:29/55 463.Kathy Morell Landenberg,PA 52 F 17:51.42 188/283 F50-59:27/51 464.Colin Kelso , 33 M 17:54.72 276/339 M30-39:87/100 465.Susan Leo Aston,PA 53 F C 17:57.06 189/283 F50-59:28/51 466.Michael Corner Media,PA 51 M 18:01.20 277/339 M50-59:48/62 467.Cindy Clark Royersford,PA 61 F U 18:03.67 190/283 F60-69:5/12 468.Crystal Davis Mount Laurel,NJ 48 F 18:04.41 191/283 F40-49:30/55 469.Karen Mclaughlin Philadelphia,PA 32 F F G 18:06.03 192/283 F30-39:61/78 470.Andrea Cirilli Philadelphia,PA 34 F 18:12.78 193/283 F30-39:62/78 471.Rachael Hastie Sparta,NJ 33 F 18:13.58 194/283 F30-39:63/78 472.Rob Morell Landenberg,PA 55 M 18:13.84 278/339 M50-59:49/62 473.Terry Coulter Holland,PA 41 M 18:14.68 279/339 M40-49:52/62 474.Matthew Emery New Cumberland,PA 15 M F G 18:15.55 280/339 M15-19:5/9 475.Donna Chladek Shamong,NJ 57 F 18:15.99 195/283 F50-59:29/51 476.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 48 F C 18:17.76 196/283 F40-49:31/55 477.Daniel Caputo Philadelphia,PA 34 M F G 18:17.98 281/339 M30-39:88/100 478.Jacob Buehler Buffalo,NY 33 M 18:19.78 282/339 M30-39:89/100 479.Ben Erlacher Philadelphia,PA 29 M G G 18:20.80 283/339 M20-29:46/55 480.Regan Grune West Chester,PA 8 F 18:21.41 197/283 F 1-14:15/21 481.Emily Hullings Newton,NJ 26 F 18:22.62 198/283 F20-29:52/56 482.Gabby Morell Landenberg,PA 9 F 18:24.08 199/283 F 1-14:16/21 483.George A. Brown Philadelphia,PA 60 M 18:26.53 284/339 M60-69:22/29 484.Lauren Wooley Doylestown,PA 33 F 18:26.87 200/283 F30-39:64/78 485.Leanne Jarvis Philadelphia,PA 30 F 18:26.97 201/283 F30-39:65/78 486.Richard Franklin Philadelphia,PA 51 M 18:29.04 285/339 M50-59:50/62 487.Jeffrey Lewandowski Philadelphia,PA 37 M G 18:29.43 286/339 M30-39:90/100 488.Tammy Harmer Mickleton,NJ 48 F 18:32.62 202/283 F40-49:32/55 489.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 31 M F G 18:36.67 287/339 M30-39:91/100 490.Jennifer Brooks Wilmington,DE 49 F 18:37.35 203/283 F40-49:33/55 491.Paulette Hassey Philadelphia,PA 65 F 18:38.51 204/283 F60-69:6/12 492.Juliana Remaize West Chester,PA 7 F 18:39.26 205/283 F 1-14:17/21 493.Mya Faichney Morrisville,PA 15 F 18:41.47 206/283 F15-19:4/5 494.Brenda Blackiston Wilmington,DE 45 F 18:42.66 207/283 F40-49:34/55 495.Mae West Phila,PA 35 F 18:51.05 208/283 F30-39:66/78 496.John Koletty East Norriton,PA 36 M 18:55.60 288/339 M30-39:92/100 497.Susan Marie Terra Toms River,NJ 40 F 18:55.81 209/283 F40-49:35/55 498.Emma Hayes West Chester,PA 7 F 18:57.04 210/283 F 1-14:18/21 499.Eileen Chopnick Wynnewood,PA 66 F 18:59.09 211/283 F60-69:7/12 500.David Websler , 35 M 18:59.34 289/339 M30-39:93/100 501.Jim Garrison Hatboro,PA 61 M 19:07.10 290/339 M60-69:23/29 502.Sam Miller Merion Station,PA 72 M 19:14.03 291/339 M70-98:2/2 503.Ymani Fuentes Philadelphia,PA 12 F 19:14.09 212/283 F 1-14:19/21 504.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M F G 19:14.27 292/339 M40-49:53/62 505.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 41 F 19:16.18 213/283 F40-49:36/55 506.Jeanne Garrison Hatboro,PA 58 F 19:20.97 214/283 F50-59:30/51 507.Patrick Schetter Merchantville,NJ 26 M F G 19:21.06 293/339 M20-29:47/55 508.Leah Fulton Mickleton,NJ 14 F 19:23.10 215/283 F 1-14:20/21 509.Morgan Rotunno Newtown,PA 17 M 19:23.77 294/339 M15-19:6/9 510.Jen Leary Philadelphia,PA 40 F F G 19:27.46 216/283 F40-49:37/55 511.Joseph La Salle Philadelphia,PA 63 M F 19:30.76 295/339 M60-69:24/29 512.Ethan Rappleye Franklinville,NJ 17 M 19:32.52 296/339 M15-19:7/9 513.John Smiley , 63 M E 19:33.80 297/339 M60-69:25/29 514.Kristen Marsh Glenside,PA 30 F 19:38.76 217/283 F30-39:67/78 515.Brian Donnelly Wilmington,DE 47 M 19:43.85 298/339 M40-49:54/62 516.Dennis Orenshaw Phila,PA 65 M 19:45.05 299/339 M60-69:26/29 517.Bonnie Whitfield Philadelphia,PA 50 F 19:47.24 218/283 F50-59:31/51 518.Gilberto Ramirez Yardley,PA 44 M 19:49.89 300/339 M40-49:55/62 519.John Regan Warrington,PA 51 M 19:52.54 301/339 M50-59:51/62 520.Anthony Garbarino Philadelphia,PA 50 M 19:56.73 302/339 M50-59:52/62 521.Michele Hayes West Chester,PA 43 F 19:58.05 219/283 F40-49:38/55 522.Rex Rostrom , 45 M G 19:59.99 303/339 M40-49:56/62 523.Aliyah Faichney Morrisville,PA 11 F 20:05.42 220/283 F 1-14:21/21 524.Loretta Kane Langhorne,PA 58 F 20:08.51 221/283 F50-59:32/51 525.Kelly Potter York,PA 36 F C 20:12.75 222/283 F30-39:68/78 526.Maria Schaller Philadelphia,PA 71 F E 20:31.61 223/283 F70-98:1/4 527.Andi Mcgunnigle Phoenixville,PA 55 F 20:33.27 224/283 F50-59:33/51 528.Denise Kelso Malvern,PA 61 F 20:34.99 225/283 F60-69:8/12 529.Julie Yahnke Red Lion,PA 42 F F G 20:41.80 226/283 F40-49:39/55 530.Patricia Ellard Philadelphia,PA 44 F 20:43.76 227/283 F40-49:40/55 531.Sean Mcilhenny , 26 M G 21:05.27 304/339 M20-29:48/55 532.Roderick Freeman Yeadon,PA 59 M 21:08.32 305/339 M50-59:53/62 533.Donna Critelli Caran Holmdel,NJ 52 F 21:10.32 228/283 F50-59:34/51 534.Jonathan Hulton Merchantville,NJ 29 M 21:10.94 306/339 M20-29:49/55 535.Nikki Mosco Bristol,PA 28 F 21:12.65 229/283 F20-29:53/56 536.Pam Barry Wilmington,DE 48 F 21:14.78 230/283 F40-49:41/55 537.Susan Leo Aston,PA 53 F C X 21:16.54 231/283 F50-59:35/51 538.Chris Kazoun Toms River,NJ 35 M F G 21:21.40 307/339 M30-39:94/100 539.Vetrivendan Dhanushk Plymouth Mtng,PA 44 M 21:22.21 308/339 M40-49:57/62 540.Jesse Marsh Glenside,PA 29 M F 21:22.64 309/339 M20-29:50/55 541.Cindy Sosnowik Wilmington,DE 55 F 21:24.11 232/283 F50-59:36/51 542.Jaclyn Hutton Pennsauken,NJ 32 F 21:27.21 233/283 F30-39:69/78 543.Dahlia Orapello Burlington,NJ 41 F 21:31.04 234/283 F40-49:42/55 544.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 48 F C X 21:36.19 235/283 F40-49:43/55 545.Lisa Mintz West Chester,PA 46 F 21:36.39 236/283 F40-49:44/55 546.Karen Dilks Maple Shade,NJ 48 F 21:44.17 237/283 F40-49:45/55 547.Kelly Engel Glenolden,PA 40 F 22:17.87 238/283 F40-49:46/55 548.Sandra Dixon , 53 F 22:17.99 239/283 F50-59:37/51 549.Pamela Seidel Royersford,PA 40 F 22:21.83 240/283 F40-49:47/55 550.Matthew Luzzi Mantua,NJ 28 M F G 22:37.22 310/339 M20-29:51/55 551.Marianne Kovacs Philadelphia,PA 46 F 22:38.98 241/283 F40-49:48/55 552.Gloria Niebergall Somerset,NJ 36 F 22:41.59 242/283 F30-39:70/78 553.Chris Kingsberry Philadelphia,PA 54 M 22:42.36 311/339 M50-59:54/62 554.Leroy Miles , 51 M C 22:49.92 312/339 M50-59:55/62 555.Austina Jones New Castle,DE 43 F 23:00.28 243/283 F40-49:49/55 556.Jillian Nastasiak Levittown,PA 18 F 23:04.47 244/283 F15-19:5/5 557.Susan Mcmullen Philadelphia,PA 54 F 23:07.87 245/283 F50-59:38/51 558.Jerry Pendergrass Sewell,NJ 60 M 23:09.36 313/339 M60-69:27/29 559.Christina Allen Ewing,NJ 44 F U 23:11.11 246/283 F40-49:50/55 560.Vernell Bailey Philadelphia,PA 46 M 23:11.28 314/339 M40-49:58/62 561.Jenna Brandolini Philadelphia,PA 33 F 23:14.79 247/283 F30-39:71/78 562.Jade Durkin , 39 F 23:15.23 248/283 F30-39:72/78 563.Eric Goodstein Wallingford,PA 35 M 23:16.28 315/339 M30-39:95/100 564.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA 19 M 23:28.25 316/339 M15-19:8/9 565.Tara Townsend Bristol,PA 37 F 23:30.24 249/283 F30-39:73/78 566.Alyn Walter Ardmore,PA 53 M 23:32.65 317/339 M50-59:56/62 567.Joseph Koletty Warrington,PA 54 M 23:41.34 318/339 M50-59:57/62 568.Monique Crenshaw Bear,DE 41 F 23:48.65 250/283 F40-49:51/55 569.Ena Gupta Philadelphia,PA 31 F 23:50.17 251/283 F30-39:74/78 570.Robert Street Pitman,NJ 33 M 23:50.82 319/339 M30-39:96/100 571.Jackie Surgner-singe Pennsauken,NJ 51 F 24:06.26 252/283 F50-59:39/51 572.Carol Savage Naperville,IL 60 F 24:09.51 253/283 F60-69:9/12 573.John Smaldore Haddon Heights,NJ 51 M F G 24:17.62 320/339 M50-59:58/62 574.Reisa Diamond Dayton,NJ 34 F 24:17.63 254/283 F30-39:75/78 575.Dorverne Moore Philadelphia,PA 66 M 24:25.64 321/339 M60-69:28/29 576.Vanessa Smith Laverock,PA 61 F 24:36.30 255/283 F60-69:10/12 577.Cheryl Schweizer Philadelphia,PA 53 F 24:42.12 256/283 F50-59:40/51 578.Elizabeth Williams Langhorne,PA 32 F 25:23.28 257/283 F30-39:76/78 579.Timothy Williams Langhorne,PA 35 M 25:31.31 322/339 M30-39:97/100 580.Frederick Dollinger Hatboro,PA 54 M 25:47.78 323/339 M50-59:59/62 581.Cindy Axelrod Lafayette Hill,PA 55 F 26:02.03 258/283 F50-59:41/51 582.Lloyd Dollinger Hatboro,PA 15 M 26:05.11 324/339 M15-19:9/9 583.Paul Toroni Haddon Twp,NJ 33 M 26:13.66 325/339 M30-39:98/100 584.Amy Eschert Philadelphia,PA 31 F 26:53.54 259/283 F30-39:77/78 585.Leslie Crawford Washington,DC 60 F 27:00.01 260/283 F60-69:11/12 586.Steven Terra Toms River,NJ 36 M F G 27:03.01 326/339 M30-39:99/100 587.Steven Palder Washington,DC 66 M 27:11.38 327/339 M60-69:29/29 588.Angelina Smith Robin , 99 F 27:12.01 261/283 NO AGE:1/1 589.Josh Fizer Toms River,NJ 21 M F G 27:12.38 328/339 M20-29:52/55 590.Leseh Lentner Morrisville,PA 51 F 28:39.92 262/283 F50-59:42/51 591.Milagro Martinez Philadelphia,PA 35 F 29:16.70 263/283 F30-39:78/78 592.Kellyann Zuzulo Newtown,PA 53 F 29:19.12 264/283 F50-59:43/51 593.Tracy Righter Philadelphia,PA 47 F 29:20.09 265/283 F40-49:52/55 594.Joe Grinkewicz Philadelphia,PA 34 M 29:35.71 329/339 M30-39:100/100 595.Bridget Peachey Meadowbrook,PA 50 F 29:35.76 266/283 F50-59:44/51 596.Rob Pannepacker Oreland,PA 45 M 29:36.85 330/339 M40-49:59/62 597.Jason Pickerell Southold,NY 47 M 29:39.11 331/339 M40-49:60/62 598.James Wolfie Huntingdon Vall,PA 55 M 29:44.05 332/339 M50-59:60/62 599.Sherry Pickerell Southold,NY 47 F 29:50.83 267/283 F40-49:53/55 600.Judy Cheng Cherry Hill,NJ 80 F 30:43.85 268/283 F70-98:2/4 601.Tracy Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 58 F 30:50.53 269/283 F50-59:45/51 602.Emma Medina Philadelphia,PA 53 F 30:51.61 270/283 F50-59:46/51 603.Janice Little Philadelphia,PA 61 F F 30:54.60 271/283 F60-69:12/12 604.Carlton Miller Philadelphia,PA 46 M 31:09.80 333/339 M40-49:61/62 605.Michael Donohoe Philadelphia,PA 47 M G 31:11.46 334/339 M40-49:62/62 606.Harry Scharle Haddon Heights,NJ 56 M F G 31:52.89 335/339 M50-59:61/62 607.Samantha Finsterbusc Forest Hill,MD 27 F 32:14.39 272/283 F20-29:54/56 608.Katie Sommerer Yardley,PA 58 F 32:21.90 273/283 F50-59:47/51 609.Krista Mosco Bristol,PA 22 F 32:45.55 274/283 F20-29:55/56 610.Adam Desanctis Warrington,PA 25 M 33:43.18 336/339 M20-29:53/55 611.Mary Desanctis Warrington,PA 56 F 33:49.77 275/283 F50-59:48/51 612.Thomas Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 23 M 34:47.01 337/339 M20-29:54/55 613.Danielle Delizzio Delran,NJ 24 F 34:56.12 276/283 F20-29:56/56 614.Stacy Yulsman Cherry Hill,NJ 54 F 35:07.17 277/283 F50-59:49/51 615.Randolph Waddell Feasterville Tr,PA 51 M G 35:25.58 338/339 M50-59:62/62 616.Lisa Waddell Feasterville Tr,PA 48 F 35:35.13 278/283 F40-49:54/55 617.Kitty Rapaly Miller Merion Station,PA 74 F 39:18.64 279/283 F70-98:3/4 618.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 46 F 39:44.86 280/283 F40-49:55/55 619.Stephen Mach Haddon Heights,NJ 25 M G 40:12.81 339/339 M20-29:55/55 620.Sharon Schmitt Norwood,PA 70 F 40:13.74 281/283 F70-98:4/4 621.Brenda Blue New Castle,DE 56 F 40:21.53 282/283 F50-59:50/51 622.Kathryn O'malley Wind Gap,PA 59 F 43:56.44 283/283 F50-59:51/51
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvM1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C 137 6:15.85 6:16 2.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C X 837 6:41.63 6:42 3.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M 62 E 69 6:46.86 6:47 4.Alexander Krol Long Is City,NY 35 M E 92 7:12.03 7:12 5.Matt Zacharkow Trenton,NJ 34 M E 91 7:15.70 7:16 6.Jason Pantano Norristown,PA 39 M E 84 7:24.07 7:24 7.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 44 M 31 170 7:35.50 7:36 8.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 204 F 18 7:42.55 7:43 9.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 39 M 37 E 44 7:50.72 7:51 10.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C 141 7:51.77 7:52FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvF1.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 27 F 50 E 55 8:38.48 8:38 2.Caitlin Omalley Marlton,NJ 30 F 4 E 28 8:49.67 8:50 3.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 36 F 58 E 62 8:56.37 8:56 4.Madelyn Stevens Elverson,PA 12 F 697 8:59.86 9:00 5.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 43 F E 81 9:20.18 9:20 6.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 34 F 37 492 9:26.13 9:26 7.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 C 111 9:29.01 9:29 8.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F C 138 9:34.77 9:35 9.Brigita Roemer Philadelphia,PA 26 F 37 503 9:38.28 9:38 10.Hailey Patterson New Brunswick,NJ 22 F 42 628 9:42.95 9:43TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvM1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C 137 6:15.85 6:16 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C X 837 6:41.63 6:42 2.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M 62 E 69 6:46.86 6:47 3.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 44 M 31 170 7:35.50 7:36 4.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C 141 7:51.77 7:52 5.Mark Greenlee Plainfield,NJ 63 M 62 E 67 7:55.99 7:56 6.Michael Barton Philadelphia,PA 41 M 333 8:02.10 8:02 7.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C X 841 8:10.72 8:11 8.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 F 14 8:22.18 8:22 9.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 C 127 8:42.84 8:43 10.Joseph Moore Philadelphia,PA 41 M 39 F U 22 8:46.09 8:46FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 43 F E 81 9:20.18 9:20 2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F C 138 9:34.77 9:35 3.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 55 F 62 E 68 9:50.62 9:51 4.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 44 F 31 171 10:08.92 10:09 5.Karianne Czajkowski Warrington,PA 44 F E 76 10:14.14 10:14 6.Michele Jones Allentown,PA 56 F E 79 10:28.96 10:29 7.Lisa Neyen Beacon,NY 52 F 49 E 54 10:30.93 10:31 8.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 44 F 33 179 11:06.72 11:07 9.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 53 F 45 305 11:08.00 11:08 10.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA 53 F 58 263 11:48.80 11:49
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSFIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 11 M 19 174 8:14.94 8:15 53.32% 2.Ethan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 13 M 27 E 51 8:32.96 8:33 48.79% 3.Aidan Kopelow Perkasie,PA 14 M 63 241 9:28.78 9:29 43.03% 4.Slade Smoker Lititz,PA 10 M 67 173 9:37.50 9:38 47.13% 5.Ethan Mintz West Chester,PA 14 M 82 525 9:55.92 9:56 41.08% 6.Joey Brooks Wilmington,DE 11 M 95 E 27 10:13.48 10:13 42.99% 7.Jacob Defonseka Ocean,NJ 10 M 120 E 52 10:52.74 10:53 41.72% 8.Gavin Lewis Media,PA 10 M 145 196 11:11.36 11:11 40.54% 9.Ethan Lewis Media,PA 9 M 163 195 11:33.98 11:34 40.67% 10.Joshua Matthews Feasterville Tr,PA 12 M 226 694 12:36.63 12:37 33.90% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Madelyn Stevens Elverson,PA 12 F 44 697 8:59.86 9:00 51.25% 2.Kaitlyn Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F 102 236 10:24.30 10:24 43.44% 3.Olivia Levengood Kutztown,PA 13 F 144 242 11:09.61 11:10 40.53% 4.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 8 F 154 172 11:22.52 11:23 45.08% 5.Lilly Brooks Wilmington,DE 9 F 178 395 11:49.47 11:49 42.02% 6.Mikayla Quinones Philadelphia,PA 9 F 242 148 12:51.47 12:51 38.64% 7.Lauren Phillips Mount Laurel,NJ 14 F 244 253 12:51.68 12:52 34.60% 8.Melanie Remaize West Chester,PA 9 F 299 166 13:54.86 13:55 35.73% 9.Mary Hayes West Chester,PA 13 F 311 160 14:09.62 14:10 31.94% 10.Hannah Carr Fountainville,PA 8 F 317 212 14:15.34 14:15 35.97% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 15 M 22 317 8:23.51 8:24 47.67% 2.Harrison Fulton Mickleton,NJ 16 M 230 281 12:38.55 12:39 31.14% 3.Sean Neuman Spring City,PA 15 M 290 321 13:45.41 13:45 29.08% 4.James Leo Aston,PA 18 M 370 354 15:21.71 15:22 24.97% 5.Matthew Emery New Cumberland,PA 15 M 474 F G 668 18:15.55 18:16 21.92% 6.Morgan Rotunno Newtown,PA 17 M 509 504 19:23.77 19:24 20.02% 7.Ethan Rappleye Franklinville,NJ 17 M 512 700 19:32.52 19:33 19.87% 8.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA 19 M 564 248 23:28.25 23:28 16.14% 9.Lloyd Dollinger Hatboro,PA 15 M 582 221 26:05.11 26:05 15.34% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Emily Carr Warrington,PA 18 F 94 299 10:11.56 10:12 41.56% 2.Meg Pickerell Southold,NY 18 F 115 437 10:44.62 10:45 39.43% 3.Hailey Abbott Malaga,NJ 18 F 170 270 11:39.05 11:39 36.33% 4.Mya Faichney Morrisville,PA 15 F 493 601 18:41.47 18:41 23.48% 5.Jillian Nastasiak Levittown,PA 18 F 556 414 23:04.47 23:04 18.36% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 15 F 10 8:07.26 8:07 45.66% 2.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 C 116 8:17.01 8:17 44.70% 3.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M 23 F 15 8:23.94 8:24 44.17% 4.Scott Anderson Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 24 U 208 8:23.97 8:24 44.17% 5.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 29 F 4 8:39.90 8:40 42.81% Excl.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 30 C X 816 8:41.69 8:42 42.65% 6.Kyle Surette Philadelphia,PA 24 M 31 E 90 8:42.20 8:42 42.56% 7.Ryan Clark Warrington,PA 27 M 39 274 8:50.29 8:50 41.92% 8.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M 40 F 16 8:50.49 8:50 41.96% 9.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M 45 C 698 9:01.48 9:01 41.07% Excl.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M 48 C X 686 9:06.64 9:07 40.69% 10.Drew Mullen Chicago,IL 25 M 49 249 9:07.36 9:07 40.62% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF1.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 27 F 28 E 55 8:38.48 8:38 48.48% 1.Brigita Roemer Philadelphia,PA 26 F 68 503 9:38.28 9:38 43.45% 2.Hailey Patterson New Brunswick,NJ 22 F 72 628 9:42.95 9:43 43.16% 3.Briana Wight Glenmoore,PA 25 F 89 E 32 10:04.97 10:05 41.59% 4.Christine Bessemer Newton,NJ 26 F 104 617 10:30.66 10:31 39.87% 5.Emily Mullen New York,NY 27 F 109 250 10:36.26 10:36 39.50% 6.Aliki Torrence Reading,PA 23 F 138 E 35 11:06.78 11:07 37.72% 7.Kelsey Szczesniak Warrington,PA 25 F 140 295 11:07.83 11:08 37.66% 8.Natalie Alleva Vincentown,NJ 21 F 147 728 11:12.22 11:12 37.38% 9.Lauren Ahrens Warrington,PA 25 F 148 271 11:13.81 11:14 37.33% 10.Anna Torrence Phoenixville,PA 29 F 164 E 36 11:35.42 11:35 36.16% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Alexander Krol Long Is City,NY 35 M 4 E 92 7:12.03 7:12 52.52% 2.Matt Zacharkow Trenton,NJ 34 M 5 E 91 7:15.70 7:16 51.89% 3.Jason Pantano Norristown,PA 39 M 6 E 84 7:24.07 7:24 52.54% 4.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 8 F 18 7:42.55 7:43 50.50% 5.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 39 M 9 E 44 7:50.72 7:51 49.64% 6.Adam Eyth Lansdale,PA 35 M 11 E 695 7:55.81 7:56 47.78% 7.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 13 F 11 8:00.79 8:01 47.28% 8.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 17 F 13 8:12.31 8:12 47.07% 9.Michael Weber Wynnewood,PA 32 M 18 E 64 8:14.07 8:14 45.32% 10.Donald Berkheimer Astoria,NY 30 M 25 C 128 8:30.91 8:31 43.67% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Caitlin Omalley Marlton,NJ 30 F 38 E 28 8:49.67 8:50 47.52% 2.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 36 F 42 E 62 8:56.37 8:56 47.95% 3.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 34 F 61 492 9:26.13 9:26 44.94% 4.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 64 C 111 9:29.01 9:29 44.19% Excl.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 77 C X 811 9:50.42 9:50 42.62% 5.Joanna Ruvolo Springfield,PA 35 F 86 E 40 10:02.69 10:03 42.46% 6.Pamela Leary Philadelphia,PA 30 F 98 530 10:20.83 10:21 40.56% 7.Rebecca Pollard Philadelphia,PA 30 F 117 442 10:47.25 10:47 38.87% 8.Jessica Most Penn Valley,PA 36 F 125 474 10:55.29 10:55 39.25% 9.Christine Pagano Phoenixville,PA 37 F 141 E U 83 11:07.87 11:08 38.80% 10.Janelle Johnson Philadelphia,PA 31 F 146 E U 48 11:11.68 11:12 37.55% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 1 C 137 6:15.85 6:16 63.59% Excl.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 2 C X 837 6:41.63 6:42 59.48% 1.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 44 M 7 170 7:35.50 7:36 53.24% 2.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 10 C 141 7:51.77 7:52 51.44% 3.Michael Barton Philadelphia,PA 41 M 14 333 8:02.10 8:02 49.13% Excl.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 16 C X 841 8:10.72 8:11 49.44% 4.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 21 F 14 8:22.18 8:22 46.83% 5.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 32 C 127 8:42.84 8:43 48.27% 6.Joseph Moore Philadelphia,PA 41 M 34 F U 22 8:46.09 8:46 45.03% 7.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 47 M 41 324 8:55.41 8:55 46.36% 8.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 40 M 50 169 9:10.71 9:11 42.75% 9.Timothy Volz Doylestown,PA 41 M 54 E 63 9:19.06 9:19 42.38% Excl.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 57 C X 827 9:21.67 9:22 44.92% 10.Justin Demola Warren,NJ 43 M 70 E 78 9:41.87 9:42 41.39% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 43 F 56 E 81 9:20.18 9:20 48.93% 2.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 44 F 92 171 10:08.92 10:09 45.61% 3.Karianne Czajkowski Warrington,PA 44 F 96 E 76 10:14.14 10:14 45.17% 4.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 44 F 137 179 11:06.72 11:07 41.64% 5.Jennine Lemke Phoenixville,PA 42 F 180 162 11:49.95 11:50 38.22% 6.Keara Kilpatrick Trenton,NJ 43 F 195 319 12:00.43 12:00 38.08% 7.U. Johnson Bala Cynwyd,PA 42 F 206 351 12:14.67 12:15 36.92% 8.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F 218 C 136 12:27.44 12:27 38.50% 9.April Hamilton Pennsauken,NJ 41 F 224 611 12:33.97 12:34 35.59% 10.Katherine Bible Alexandria,VA 49 F 251 560 13:00.46 13:00 37.80% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M 3 E 69 6:46.86 6:47 63.55% 2.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 35 C 140 8:46.79 8:47 50.31% 3.Arthur Au Folcroft,PA 51 M 58 E 66 9:22.63 9:23 45.57% 4.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 59 M 59 F 26 9:22.70 9:23 48.73% Excl.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 62 C X 840 9:27.82 9:28 46.68% 5.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 50 M 69 E 42 9:40.33 9:40 43.80% 6.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 54 M 85 327 10:02.40 10:02 43.61% 7.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 58 M 87 216 10:02.75 10:03 45.11% 8.Peter Streit Madison,NJ 50 M 108 528 10:35.73 10:36 40.01% 9.Dennis Wilson Phila,PA 54 M 118 F U 21 10:50.23 10:50 40.39% 10.Barry Pasicznyk Philadelphia,PA 56 M 119 546 10:51.41 10:51 41.02% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F 66 C 138 9:34.77 9:35 51.99% 2.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 55 F 78 E 68 9:50.62 9:51 54.02% 3.Michele Jones Allentown,PA 56 F 103 E 79 10:28.96 10:29 51.45% 4.Lisa Neyen Beacon,NY 52 F 105 E 54 10:30.93 10:31 48.61% 5.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 53 F 142 305 11:08.00 11:08 46.53% 6.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA 53 F 177 263 11:48.80 11:49 43.84% 7.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 54 F 194 358 11:59.35 11:59 43.75% 8.Tammy Virnig Phoenixville,PA 56 F 196 97 12:01.67 12:02 44.83% 9.Ann-marie Hirsch Jenkintown,PA 57 F 280 544 13:29.96 13:30 40.51% 10.Gwenevere Johnson Dover,DE 52 F 328 U 445 14:23.47 14:23 35.50% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Mark Greenlee Plainfield,NJ 63 M 12 E 67 7:55.99 7:56 59.71% 2.Warren Jefferis Downingtown,PA 61 M 93 E 30 10:11.14 10:11 45.63% 3.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 139 C 821 11:07.33 11:07 43.33% Excl.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 191 C X 121 11:55.39 11:55 40.42% 4.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 207 C 808 12:15.19 12:15 40.44% 5.Gerry Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 64 M 210 F 393 12:17.66 12:18 38.86% 6.Robert Summerhayes Seaside Park,NJ 61 M 212 262 12:17.93 12:18 37.84% Excl.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 213 C X 108 12:18.65 12:19 40.28% 7.Leonard Wojton Williamstown,NJ 63 M 221 268 12:31.29 12:31 37.80% 8.Lee Johnston Wyndmoor,PA 63 M 223 287 12:31.70 12:32 37.80% 9.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M 229 C 133 12:38.29 12:38 39.62% 10.Stanley Harmer Mickleton,NJ 65 M 303 284 14:02.21 14:02 34.33% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Susie Kahn Philadelphia,PA 61 F 265 329 13:15.39 13:15 43.66% 2.Pamela Stephani Mendenhall,PA 65 F 291 202 13:45.90 13:46 44.72% 3.Julie Stoiber Philadelphia,PA 61 F 342 331 14:37.58 14:38 39.59% 4.Harriet Cutshall Leesburg,VA 61 F 456 563 17:40.32 17:40 32.76% 5.Cindy Clark Royersford,PA 61 F 467 U 534 18:03.67 18:04 32.06% 6.Paulette Hassey Philadelphia,PA 65 F 491 204 18:38.51 18:39 33.01% 7.Eileen Chopnick Wynnewood,PA 66 F 499 191 18:59.09 18:59 32.92% 8.Denise Kelso Malvern,PA 61 F 528 522 20:34.99 20:35 28.14% 9.Carol Savage Naperville,IL 60 F 572 532 24:09.51 24:10 23.62% 10.Vanessa Smith Laverock,PA 61 F 576 578 24:36.30 24:36 23.53% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jim Carr Doylestown,PA 71 M 259 213 13:06.74 13:07 39.12% 2.Sam Miller Merion Station,PA 72 M 502 574 19:14.03 19:14 27.02% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Maria Schaller Philadelphia,PA 71 F 526 E 89 20:31.61 20:32 33.10% 2.Judy Cheng Cherry Hill,NJ 80 F 600 151 30:43.85 30:44 26.21% 3.Kitty Rapaly Miller Merion Station,PA 74 F 617 573 39:18.64 39:19 18.24% 4.Sharon Schmitt Norwood,PA 70 F 620 536 40:13.74 40:14 16.61% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jarett Devaney Philadelphia,PA 99 M 173 722 11:42.87 11:43 0.00% 2.Carsen Gilbert Doylestown,PA 99 M 238 739 12:45.21 12:45 0.00% 3.Franklin Gilbert Doylestown,PA 99 M 409 740 16:21.76 16:22 0.00% 4.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 99 M 437 F G 661 17:03.69 17:04 0.00% FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Angelina Smith Robin , 99 F 588 702 27:12.01 27:12 0.00%
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
CENTURY CLIMBER Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE CENTURY CLIMBER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C 137 6:15.85 6:16 2.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C X 837 6:41.63 6:42 3.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C 141 7:51.77 7:52 4.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C X 841 8:10.72 8:11 5.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 C 116 8:17.01 8:17 6.Donald Berkheimer Astoria,NY 30 M C 128 8:30.91 8:31 7.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 C X 816 8:41.69 8:42 8.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 C 127 8:42.84 8:43 9.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M C 140 8:46.79 8:47 10.Donald Berkheimer Astoria,NY 30 M C 828 8:49.63 8:50 11.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M 343 C 698 9:01.48 9:01 12.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M 343 C X 686 9:06.64 9:07 13.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 C X 827 9:21.67 9:22 14.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M C X 840 9:27.82 9:28 15.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 C 118 9:29.09 9:29 16.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 C X 818 9:41.99 9:42 17.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M 58 C 125 10:18.40 10:18 18.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M 15 C 110 10:23.40 10:23 19.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M 15 C 109 10:43.61 10:44 20.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M 58 C X 825 10:54.18 10:54 21.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M 15 C X 810 10:56.65 10:57 22.Jesse Roman Philadelphia,PA 58 M 25 C 119 11:02.86 11:03 23.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 32 C 821 11:07.33 11:07 24.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 43 M C 839 11:19.02 11:19 25.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 33 M C 129 11:30.31 11:30 26.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M 42 C U 824 11:40.33 11:40 27.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M 15 C X 809 11:40.74 11:41 28.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M 42 C X U 124 11:44.47 11:44 29.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 32 C X 121 11:55.39 11:55 30.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 15 C 808 12:15.19 12:15 31.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 15 C X 108 12:18.65 12:19 32.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M C 133 12:38.29 12:38 33.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M 23 C 117 13:02.98 13:03 34.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M 23 C X 817 13:38.06 13:38 35.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 33 M C X 829 13:52.56 13:53 36.Jordan Schooler Harrisburg,PA 39 M C 135 14:05.21 14:05 37.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M C X 833 14:06.84 14:07 38.Jordan Schooler Harrisburg,PA 39 M C X 835 14:09.34 14:09 39.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M 59 C 126 14:27.62 14:28 40.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 43 M C X 139 14:47.14 14:47 41.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M 59 C X 826 15:58.24 15:58 42.Leroy Miles , 51 M 10 C 106 22:49.92 22:50 FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE CENTURY CLIMBER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 C 111 9:29.01 9:29 2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F C 138 9:34.77 9:35 3.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 C X 811 9:50.42 9:50 4.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F 31 C 120 11:51.17 11:51 5.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F 15 C 114 12:18.76 12:19 6.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F C 136 12:27.44 12:27 7.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F 15 C 107 12:43.44 12:43 8.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F 15 C X 814 12:59.91 13:00 9.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F C X 836 13:11.10 13:11 10.Heather Sommerer Abington,PA 47 F 7 C 105 13:18.54 13:19 11.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F 15 C X 807 13:50.31 13:50 12.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F 42 C 123 13:52.89 13:53 13.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F 42 C X 823 13:58.35 13:58 14.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 41 F 6 C 801 14:10.44 14:10 15.Andrea Silver Philadelphia,PA 54 F 38 C 122 15:00.13 15:00 16.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F 15 C 115 15:02.79 15:03 17.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F 6 C 804 15:27.07 15:27 18.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 C 102 15:27.22 15:27 19.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 C X 802 15:37.77 15:38 20.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F 15 C X 815 16:00.15 16:00 21.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F 6 C X 104 16:10.64 16:11 22.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F 31 C X 820 16:12.11 16:12 23.Susan Leo Aston,PA 53 F C 142 17:57.06 17:57 24.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 48 F C 113 18:17.76 18:18 25.Kelly Potter York,PA 36 F 15 C 112 20:12.75 20:13 26.Susan Leo Aston,PA 53 F C X 842 21:16.54 21:17 27.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 48 F C X 813 21:36.19 21:36ELITE Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE ELITE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M 62 E 69 6:46.86 6:47 2.Alexander Krol Long Is City,NY 35 M E 92 7:12.03 7:12 3.Matt Zacharkow Trenton,NJ 34 M E 91 7:15.70 7:16 4.Jason Pantano Norristown,PA 39 M E 84 7:24.07 7:24 5.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 39 M 37 E 44 7:50.72 7:51 6.Adam Eyth Lansdale,PA 35 M 58 E 695 7:55.81 7:56 7.Mark Greenlee Plainfield,NJ 63 M 62 E 67 7:55.99 7:56 8.Michael Weber Wynnewood,PA 32 M 58 E 64 8:14.07 8:14 9.Shaun Rinehimer Philadelphia,PA 37 M E 88 8:31.72 8:32 10.Ethan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 13 M 49 E 51 8:32.96 8:33 11.Kyle Surette Philadelphia,PA 24 M E 90 8:42.20 8:42 12.Corey James Glenmoore,PA 30 M 9 E 29 9:13.15 9:13 13.Joseph Parente West Deptford,NJ 28 M E 85 9:13.32 9:13 14.Timothy Volz Doylestown,PA 41 M 58 E 63 9:19.06 9:19 15.Arthur Au Folcroft,PA 51 M 60 E 66 9:22.63 9:23 16.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 50 M 37 E 42 9:40.33 9:40 17.Justin Demola Warren,NJ 43 M E 78 9:41.87 9:42 18.Bret Grummert Philadelphia,PA 32 M 38 E 47 9:43.96 9:44 19.Rohan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 47 M 49 E 50 9:44.29 9:44 20.Chris Orrin Folsom,PA 27 M 16 E 33 9:51.92 9:52 21.James Rosato Downingtown,PA 29 M 9 E 31 9:58.88 9:59 22.Warren Jefferis Downingtown,PA 61 M 9 E 30 10:11.14 10:11 23.Joey Brooks Wilmington,DE 11 M 2 E 27 10:13.48 10:13 24.Jacob Defonseka Ocean,NJ 10 M 49 E 52 10:52.74 10:53 25.Orla Reese Wayne,PA 58 M 62 E 70 10:55.62 10:56 26.Rich Edwards Wilmington,DE 56 M 51 E 56 10:57.29 10:57 27.Joshua Zigmont Morton,PA 36 M 36 E 41 11:15.05 11:15 28.Michael Ortiz Philadelphia,PA 34 M E 93 11:44.91 11:45 29.Tommy Rotunno Newtown,PA 42 M 37 E 43 12:10.28 12:10 30.Najee Richardson Philadelphia,PA 27 M E 2 12:11.36 12:11 31.Constantine Kollintz Reading,PA 29 M 17 E 34 12:52.31 12:52 32.Michael Byrne Philadelphia,PA 30 M 58 E 59 12:57.68 12:58 33.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA 45 M 39 E 23 13:04.52 13:05 34.Jaheim Faichney Morrisville,PA 13 M 29 E 39 13:26.54 13:27 35.Richard Vantrieste Havertown,PA 52 M 20 E 681 13:31.08 13:31 36.Mark Pomager Plymouth Mtng,PA 42 M E 87 15:25.30 15:25 37.John Smiley , 63 M 57 E 57 19:33.80 19:34 38.Lee Dowgiewicz Philadelphia,PA 49 M 20 E 38 0:00.00 0:00 FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE ELITE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 27 F 50 E 55 8:38.48 8:38 2.Caitlin Omalley Marlton,NJ 30 F 4 E 28 8:49.67 8:50 3.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 36 F 58 E 62 8:56.37 8:56 4.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 43 F E 81 9:20.18 9:20 5.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 55 F 62 E 68 9:50.62 9:51 6.Joanna Ruvolo Springfield,PA 35 F 36 E 40 10:02.69 10:03 7.Briana Wight Glenmoore,PA 25 F 9 E 32 10:04.97 10:05 8.Karianne Czajkowski Warrington,PA 44 F E 76 10:14.14 10:14 9.Michele Jones Allentown,PA 56 F E 79 10:28.96 10:29 10.Lisa Neyen Beacon,NY 52 F 49 E 54 10:30.93 10:31 11.Aliki Torrence Reading,PA 23 F 17 E 35 11:06.78 11:07 12.Christine Pagano Phoenixville,PA 37 F E U 83 11:07.87 11:08 13.Janelle Johnson Philadelphia,PA 31 F 38 E U 48 11:11.68 11:12 14.Margaret Mccann Philadelphia,PA 35 F 58 E 61 11:27.61 11:28 15.Anna Torrence Phoenixville,PA 29 F 17 E 36 11:35.42 11:35 16.Shelby Brevogel Newark,DE 23 F E 73 11:50.36 11:50 17.Brooke Gross Birdsboro,PA 22 F 17 E 37 13:04.67 13:05 18.Kate Fink Chalfont,PA 28 F 58 E 60 13:12.09 13:12 19.Spencer Jones Bronx,NY 30 F E 80 13:25.12 13:25 20.Verna Defonseka Ocean,NJ 47 F 49 E 53 13:44.76 13:45 21.Maddie Pomager Plymouth Meetin,PA 9 F E 685 15:37.24 15:37 22.Maria Schaller Philadelphia,PA 71 F E 89 20:31.61 20:32FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE FIRST RESPONDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 204 F 18 7:42.55 7:43 2.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 41 F 11 8:00.79 8:01 3.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F 10 8:07.26 8:07 4.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 41 F 13 8:12.31 8:12 5.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 F 14 8:22.18 8:22 6.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 F 15 8:23.94 8:24 7.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41 F 4 8:39.90 8:40 8.Joseph Moore Philadelphia,PA 41 M 39 F U 22 8:46.09 8:46 9.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M 41 F 5 8:47.73 8:48 10.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F 16 8:50.49 8:50 11.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 41 F 3 9:06.14 9:06 12.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 59 M 39 F 26 9:22.70 9:23 13.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F 9 9:22.90 9:23 14.Joseph Finley Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 F 8 10:03.89 10:04 15.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F 12 10:24.06 10:24 16.Dennis Wilson Phila,PA 54 M 39 F U 21 10:50.23 10:50 17.Christopher Culver Philadelphia,PA 44 M 39 F 19 10:55.23 10:55 18.Dave Most Penn Valley,PA 37 M 25 F 476 11:05.80 11:06 19.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F 17 11:19.55 11:20 20.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 F G 715 11:50.41 11:50 21.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G 716 11:57.69 11:58 22.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M F G 718 12:07.94 12:08 23.Shawn Glynn Newtown Square,PA 57 M 41 F 6 12:15.50 12:15 24.Gerry Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 64 M 1 F 393 12:17.66 12:18 25.Sergio Diggs No,PA 32 M 39 F 20 12:19.51 12:20 26.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M 41 F G 705 12:26.30 12:26 27.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 41 F G 713 12:42.89 12:43 28.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 41 F G 703 13:19.21 13:19 29.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41 F G 704 13:29.86 13:30 30.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 41 F G 711 14:05.89 14:06 31.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 709 14:11.43 14:11 32.Jonathan White Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G U 656 15:00.35 15:00 33.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F G 712 15:22.96 15:23 34.Dawan Hughes Philadelphia,PA 41 M 3 F 637 15:40.16 15:40 35.Steve Plakiotis Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 659 15:49.23 15:49 36.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 F 714 16:01.89 16:02 37.Tim Cook Toms River,NJ 51 M 61 F G U 663 16:40.55 16:41 38.Robert Witiw Phila,PA 31 M 41 F G 657 16:45.98 16:46 39.Dave Zeh Toms River,NJ 48 M 61 F G 667 16:59.71 17:00 40.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 99 M 41 F G 661 17:03.69 17:04 41.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G 710 17:08.30 17:08 42.Joseph Iannacone Philadelphia,PA 53 M 41 F G 650 17:17.40 17:17 43.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 717 17:19.71 17:20 44.Buddy Schmidt Philadelphia,PA 63 M 41 F G 654 17:20.09 17:20 45.Sean Carlin , 59 M 8 F G 635 17:21.21 17:21 46.Dave Most Penn Valley,PA 37 M 25 F G 776 17:23.00 17:23 47.Matthew Emery New Cumberland,PA 15 M F G 668 18:15.55 18:16 48.Daniel Caputo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 41 F G 658 18:17.98 18:18 49.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F G 648 18:36.67 18:37 50.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 F G 649 19:14.27 19:14 51.Patrick Schetter Merchantville,NJ 26 M 8 F G 636 19:21.06 19:21 52.Joseph La Salle Philadelphia,PA 63 M F 670 19:30.76 19:31 53.Chris Kazoun Toms River,NJ 35 M 61 F G 665 21:21.40 21:21 54.Jesse Marsh Glenside,PA 29 M 25 F 478 21:22.64 21:23 55.Matthew Luzzi Mantua,NJ 28 M F G 671 22:37.22 22:37 56.John Smaldore Haddon Heights,NJ 51 M 21 F G 640 24:17.62 24:18 57.Steven Terra Toms River,NJ 36 M 61 F G 677 27:03.01 27:03 58.Josh Fizer Toms River,NJ 21 M 61 F G 664 27:12.38 27:12 59.Harry Scharle Haddon Heights,NJ 56 M 21 F G 639 31:52.89 31:53 FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Mary Fannon Jenkintown,PA 29 F 25 F 477 11:53.28 11:53 2.Karen Mclaughlin Philadelphia,PA 32 F F G 673 18:06.03 18:06 3.Jen Leary Philadelphia,PA 40 F 41 F G 652 19:27.46 19:27 4.Julie Yahnke Red Lion,PA 42 F F G 672 20:41.80 20:42 5.Janice Little Philadelphia,PA 61 F F 675 30:54.60 30:55CENTRY EXCLUDED Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE CENTRY EXCLUDED PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M C X 837 6:41.63 6:42 2.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M C X 841 8:10.72 8:11 3.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 C X 816 8:41.69 8:42 4.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M 343 C X 686 9:06.64 9:07 5.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 C X 827 9:21.67 9:22 6.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M C X 840 9:27.82 9:28 7.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 C X 818 9:41.99 9:42 8.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M 58 C X 825 10:54.18 10:54 9.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M 15 C X 810 10:56.65 10:57 10.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M 15 C X 809 11:40.74 11:41 11.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M 42 C X U 124 11:44.47 11:44 12.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 32 C X 121 11:55.39 11:55 13.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 15 C X 108 12:18.65 12:19 14.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M 23 C X 817 13:38.06 13:38 15.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 33 M C X 829 13:52.56 13:53 16.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M C X 833 14:06.84 14:07 17.Jordan Schooler Harrisburg,PA 39 M C X 835 14:09.34 14:09 18.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 43 M C X 139 14:47.14 14:47 19.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M 59 C X 826 15:58.24 15:58 FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE CENTRY EXCLUDED PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 C X 811 9:50.42 9:50 2.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F 15 C X 814 12:59.91 13:00 3.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F C X 836 13:11.10 13:11 4.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F 15 C X 807 13:50.31 13:50 5.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F 42 C X 823 13:58.35 13:58 6.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 C X 802 15:37.77 15:38 7.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F 15 C X 815 16:00.15 16:00 8.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F 6 C X 104 16:10.64 16:11 9.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F 31 C X 820 16:12.11 16:12 10.Susan Leo Aston,PA 53 F C X 842 21:16.54 21:17 11.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 48 F C X 813 21:36.19 21:36FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR Special Category Results FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 F G 715 11:50.41 11:50 2.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G 716 11:57.69 11:58 3.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M F G 718 12:07.94 12:08 4.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M 41 F G 705 12:26.30 12:26 5.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 41 F G 713 12:42.89 12:43 6.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 41 F G 703 13:19.21 13:19 7.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41 F G 704 13:29.86 13:30 8.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 41 F G 711 14:05.89 14:06 9.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 709 14:11.43 14:11 10.Jonathan White Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G U 656 15:00.35 15:00 11.Benjamin Windle Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 G 647 15:04.94 15:05 12.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F G 712 15:22.96 15:23 13.Steve Plakiotis Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 659 15:49.23 15:49 14.Tim Cook Toms River,NJ 51 M 61 F G U 663 16:40.55 16:41 15.Robert Witiw Phila,PA 31 M 41 F G 657 16:45.98 16:46 16.Roberto Matozzo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 41 G 707 16:47.90 16:48 17.Dave Zeh Toms River,NJ 48 M 61 F G 667 16:59.71 17:00 18.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 99 M 41 F G 661 17:03.69 17:04 19.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G 710 17:08.30 17:08 20.Joseph Iannacone Philadelphia,PA 53 M 41 F G 650 17:17.40 17:17 21.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 717 17:19.71 17:20 22.Buddy Schmidt Philadelphia,PA 63 M 41 F G 654 17:20.09 17:20 23.Sean Carlin , 59 M 8 F G 635 17:21.21 17:21 24.Dave Most Penn Valley,PA 37 M 25 F G 776 17:23.00 17:23 25.Matthew Emery New Cumberland,PA 15 M F G 668 18:15.55 18:16 26.Daniel Caputo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 41 F G 658 18:17.98 18:18 27.Ben Erlacher Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 G G 687 18:20.80 18:21 28.Jeffrey Lewandowski Philadelphia,PA 37 M 41 G 643 18:29.43 18:29 29.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F G 648 18:36.67 18:37 30.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 F G 649 19:14.27 19:14 31.Patrick Schetter Merchantville,NJ 26 M 8 F G 636 19:21.06 19:21 32.Rex Rostrom , 45 M 8 G 397 19:59.99 20:00 33.Sean Mcilhenny , 26 M 41 G 719 21:05.27 21:05 34.Chris Kazoun Toms River,NJ 35 M 61 F G 665 21:21.40 21:21 35.Matthew Luzzi Mantua,NJ 28 M F G 671 22:37.22 22:37 36.John Smaldore Haddon Heights,NJ 51 M 21 F G 640 24:17.62 24:18 37.Steven Terra Toms River,NJ 36 M 61 F G 677 27:03.01 27:03 38.Josh Fizer Toms River,NJ 21 M 61 F G 664 27:12.38 27:12 39.Michael Donohoe Philadelphia,PA 47 M 41 G 899 31:11.46 31:11 40.Harry Scharle Haddon Heights,NJ 56 M 21 F G 639 31:52.89 31:53 41.Randolph Waddell Feasterville Tr,PA 51 M 41 G 693 35:25.58 35:26 42.Stephen Mach Haddon Heights,NJ 25 M 21 G 742 40:12.81 40:13 FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Karen Mclaughlin Philadelphia,PA 32 F F G 673 18:06.03 18:06 2.Jen Leary Philadelphia,PA 40 F 41 F G 652 19:27.46 19:27 3.Julie Yahnke Red Lion,PA 42 F F G 672 20:41.80 20:42
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
VERTICAL CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 PHILLYFIRE 1:06:16.66 AVERAGE: 8:17.08 8.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 204 41 18 7:42.55* 13.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 41 203 11 8:00.79* 15.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 202 10 8:07.26* 17.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 41 203 13 8:12.31* 21.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 203 14 8:22.18* 23.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 204 15 8:23.94* 29.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41 201 4 8:39.90* 36.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M 41 201 5 8:47.73* 40.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F 16 8:50.49 47.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 41 F 3 9:06.14 60.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F 9 9:22.90 88.Joseph Finley Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 F 8 10:03.89 101.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F 12 10:24.06 152.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F 17 11:19.55 182.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 F G 715 11:50.41 190.Roberto Matozzo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 41 7 11:55.31 193.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G 716 11:57.69 200.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M F G 718 12:07.94 209.Shawn Glynn Newtown Square,PA 57 M 41 F 6 12:15.50 217.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M 41 F G 705 12:26.30 226.Joshua Matthews Feasterville Tr,PA 12 M 41 694 12:36.63 233.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 41 F G 713 12:42.89 270.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 41 F G 703 13:19.21 279.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41 F G 704 13:29.86 282.Michael Donohoe Philadelphia,PA 47 M 41 701 13:33.40 305.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 41 F G 711 14:05.89 313.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 709 14:11.43 349.Robert Witin Philadelphia,PA 10 M 41 733 14:48.28 357.Jonathan White Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G U 656 15:00.35 361.Benjamin Windle Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 G 647 15:04.94 371.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F G 712 15:22.96 385.Steve Plakiotis Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 659 15:49.23 393.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 F 714 16:01.89 426.Robert Witiw Phila,PA 31 M 41 F G 657 16:45.98 431.Roberto Matozzo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 41 G 707 16:47.90 437.Mark Zielinski Philadelphia,PA 99 M 41 F G 661 17:03.69 439.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 F G 710 17:08.30 443.Joseph Iannacone Philadelphia,PA 53 M 41 F G 650 17:17.40 445.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 F G 717 17:19.71 446.Buddy Schmidt Philadelphia,PA 63 M 41 F G 654 17:20.09 477.Daniel Caputo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 41 F G 658 18:17.98 479.Ben Erlacher Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 G G 687 18:20.80 487.Jeffrey Lewandowski Philadelphia,PA 37 M 41 G 643 18:29.43 489.David Elko Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 F G 648 18:36.67 500.David Websler , 35 M 41 688 18:59.34 504.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 F G 649 19:14.27 510.Jen Leary Philadelphia,PA 40 F 41 F G 652 19:27.46 531.Sean Mcilhenny , 26 M 41 G 719 21:05.27 605.Michael Donohoe Philadelphia,PA 47 M 41 G 899 31:11.46 615.Randolph Waddell Feasterville Tr,PA 51 M 41 G 693 35:25.58 616.Lisa Waddell Feasterville Tr,PA 48 F 41 692 35:35.13 2 TEAM STAB PLUS 1:09:51.92 AVERAGE: 8:43.99 11.Adam Eyth Lansdale,PA 35 M 58 695 7:55.81* 18.Michael Weber Wynnewood,PA 32 M 58 64 8:14.07* 24.Scott Anderson Garnet Valley,PA 25 M 58 U 208 8:23.97* 39.Ryan Clark Warrington,PA 27 M 58 274 8:50.29* 42.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 36 F 58 62 8:56.37* 46.Anthony Massey Paoli,PA 35 M 58 292 9:05.13* 49.Drew Mullen Chicago,IL 25 M 58 249 9:07.36* 53.Justin Gaudi North Huntingdo,PA 29 M 58 227 9:18.92* 54.Timothy Volz Doylestown,PA 41 M 58 E 63 9:19.06 55.Joe Manzo Havertown,PA 32 M 58 244 9:19.81 63.Aidan Kopelow Perkasie,PA 14 M 58 241 9:28.78 87.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 58 M 58 216 10:02.75 94.Emily Carr Warrington,PA 18 F 58 299 10:11.56 97.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M 58 C 125 10:18.40 102.Kaitlyn Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F 58 236 10:24.30 109.Emily Mullen New York,NY 27 F 58 250 10:36.26 113.Rill Shi Stamford,CT 34 M 58 258 10:43.60 122.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M 58 C X 825 10:54.18 131.Jim Stabilito Scottsdale,AZ 48 M 58 297 10:58.91 133.Sean Foley Philadelphia,PA 25 M 58 280 11:03.11 136.Jim Mccoligan Chestertown,MD 49 M 58 246 11:06.27 140.Kelsey Szczesniak Warrington,PA 25 F 58 295 11:07.83 144.Olivia Levengood Kutztown,PA 13 F 58 242 11:09.61 148.Lauren Ahrens Warrington,PA 25 F 58 271 11:13.81 150.Yuchi Liu Jersey City,NJ 37 M 58 289 11:17.42 158.Margaret Mccann Philadelphia,PA 35 F 58 E 61 11:27.61 162.John Braun Warrington,PA 59 M 58 210 11:33.48 167.Bob Heffner Philadelphia,PA 32 M 58 691 11:36.55 170.Hailey Abbott Malaga,NJ 18 F 58 270 11:39.05 173.Jarett Devaney Philadelphia,PA 99 M 58 722 11:42.87 174.Belinda Rowsell Long Island Cit,NY 35 F 58 255 11:43.36 177.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA 53 F 58 263 11:48.80 202.Caitlin Gaudi Irwin,PA 28 F 58 226 12:09.20 208.Candice Shires Jenkintown,PA 33 F 58 259 12:15.49 212.Robert Summerhayes Seaside Park,NJ 61 M 58 262 12:17.93 221.Leonard Wojton Williamstown,NJ 63 M 58 268 12:31.29 223.Lee Johnston Wyndmoor,PA 63 M 58 287 12:31.70 227.Joe Mccloskey , 54 M 58 296 12:37.59 230.Harrison Fulton Mickleton,NJ 16 M 58 281 12:38.55 231.Adam Dries Doylestown,PA 38 M 58 222 12:39.96 234.James Dimarco Philadelphia,PA 33 M 58 689 12:43.24 239.Kaitlin Cooperstein Philadelphia,PA 31 F 58 275 12:48.43 240.Brett Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M 58 235 12:48.46 244.Lauren Phillips Mount Laurel,NJ 14 F 58 253 12:51.68 249.Michael Byrne Philadelphia,PA 30 M 58 E 59 12:57.68 259.Jim Carr Doylestown,PA 71 M 58 213 13:06.74 264.Kate Fink Chalfont,PA 28 F 58 E 60 13:12.09 267.Emily Gallagher Wilmington,DE 23 F 58 283 13:17.07 268.Tayler Magda Warrington,PA 23 F 58 290 13:18.04 294.Michael Mullen Madison,NJ 57 M 58 251 13:50.56 301.Kevin Carr Fountainville,PA 38 M 58 273 13:57.97 303.Stanley Harmer Mickleton,NJ 65 M 58 284 14:02.21 308.Colleen Colkitt Buffalo,NY 25 F 58 215 14:07.55 314.Mike Carr Warrington,PA 67 M 58 U 300 14:12.65 317.Hannah Carr Fountainville,PA 8 F 58 212 14:15.34 324.Tom Clark Warrington,PA 62 M 58 U 214 14:22.05 332.Jen Mccoligan Chestertown,MD 49 F 58 245 14:28.62 333.Jake Coullter Holland,PA 7 M 58 276 14:29.42 338.Andrea Stanton Williamstown,NJ 58 F 58 260 14:33.36 353.Rhianna Stanton Williamstown,NJ 25 F 58 261 14:52.92 362.Autumn Gargiule Media,PA 23 F 58 225 15:08.10 366.Karen Gaffey Bradley Beach,NJ 31 F 58 224 15:14.04 369.Diane Yerger Telford,PA 56 F 58 269 15:21.64 372.Kimberly Wagner Lindley,NY 57 F 58 267 15:23.32 376.Michael Anderson Garnet Valley,PA 52 M 58 U 207 15:31.89 388.Mark Sharbaugh Winfield,IL 53 M 58 257 15:57.46 398.Brian Hawn Glendora,NJ 26 M 58 230 16:07.14 399.Bridget Coulter Holland,PA 39 F 58 277 16:08.72 402.Winnie Tang New York,NY 40 F 58 266 16:11.38 406.Jennifer Isaacsohn Warrington,PA 53 F 58 232 16:14.49 407.Sarah Regan Warrington,PA 24 F 58 293 16:15.62 415.Matthew Koletty Warrington,PA 23 M 58 240 16:33.16 416.Stan Szczesniak Warrington,PA 54 M 58 265 16:34.88 429.Scott Keaton Lansdale,PA 51 M 58 237 16:47.70 438.Denise Foley Jamison,PA 52 F 58 279 17:06.54 451.Tachi Odelugo Philadelphia,PA 27 F 58 252 17:28.40 455.Rebecca Goeller Doylestown,PA 26 F 58 228 17:37.67 457.Kim Stabilito Scottsdale,AZ 48 F 58 298 17:45.63 473.Terry Coulter Holland,PA 41 M 58 278 18:14.68 478.Jacob Buehler Buffalo,NY 33 M 58 211 18:19.78 485.Leanne Jarvis Philadelphia,PA 30 F 58 233 18:26.97 488.Tammy Harmer Mickleton,NJ 48 F 58 285 18:32.62 496.John Koletty East Norriton,PA 36 M 58 238 18:55.60 508.Leah Fulton Mickleton,NJ 14 F 58 282 19:23.10 519.John Regan Warrington,PA 51 M 58 254 19:52.54 564.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA 19 M 58 248 23:28.25 567.Joseph Koletty Warrington,PA 54 M 58 239 23:41.34 580.Frederick Dollinger Hatboro,PA 54 M 58 220 25:47.78 581.Cindy Axelrod Lafayette Hill,PA 55 F 58 209 26:02.03 582.Lloyd Dollinger Hatboro,PA 15 M 58 221 26:05.11 594.Joe Grinkewicz Philadelphia,PA 34 M 58 229 29:35.71 610.Adam Desanctis Warrington,PA 25 M 58 218 33:43.18 611.Mary Desanctis Warrington,PA 56 F 58 219 33:49.77 3 MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN 1:18:06.67 AVERAGE: 9:45.83 7.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 44 M 31 170 7:35.50* 19.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 11 M 31 174 8:14.94* 50.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 40 M 31 169 9:10.71* 67.Slade Smoker Lititz,PA 10 M 31 173 9:37.50* 90.Bill Carpenter Phoenixville,PA 41 M 31 155 10:06.63* 92.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 44 F 31 171 10:08.92* 154.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 8 F 31 172 11:22.52* 180.Jennine Lemke Phoenixville,PA 42 F 31 162 11:49.95* 183.Scott Gladfelter West Chester,PA 49 M 31 156 11:50.85 184.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F 31 C 120 11:51.17 299.Melanie Remaize West Chester,PA 9 F 31 166 13:54.86 311.Mary Hayes West Chester,PA 13 F 31 160 14:09.62 344.Allison Hayes West Chester,PA 10 F 31 159 14:40.86 387.Amelia Grune West Chester,PA 6 F 31 157 15:55.04 396.Izzie Mintz West Chester,PA 11 F 31 164 16:03.85 404.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F 31 C X 820 16:12.11 480.Regan Grune West Chester,PA 8 F 31 158 18:21.41 492.Juliana Remaize West Chester,PA 7 F 31 165 18:39.26 498.Emma Hayes West Chester,PA 7 F 31 168 18:57.04 505.Sheryl Remaize West Chester,PA 41 F 31 167 19:16.18 521.Michele Hayes West Chester,PA 43 F 31 161 19:58.05 557.Susan Mcmullen Philadelphia,PA 54 F 31 163 23:07.87 4 PATTI'S PACK 1:20:38.53 AVERAGE: 10:04.82 9.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 39 M 37 44 7:50.72* 61.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 34 F 37 492 9:26.13* 68.Brigita Roemer Philadelphia,PA 26 F 37 503 9:38.28* 69.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 50 M 37 42 9:40.33* 91.Theodore Bloom Philadelphia,PA 34 M 37 484 10:07.03* 127.Kevin Ercolani Lansdale,PA 32 M 37 508 10:56.19* 156.Thomas Greenfield Warrington,PA 59 M 37 496 11:24.07* 166.Alex Breitmayer Philadelphia,PA 29 M 37 486 11:35.78* 204.Tommy Rotunno Newtown,PA 42 M 37 E 43 12:10.28 219.Jim Tallia Warminster,PA 58 M 37 510 12:27.71 225.Andrew Greenfield Warrington,PA 25 M 37 494 12:34.88 248.Ed Grubb Warrington,PA 55 M 37 497 12:56.50 261.Jordan Richardson Newtown,PA 7 M 37 502 13:08.26 283.Mike Depalma Warrington,PA 54 M 37 488 13:33.89 320.Megan Bernstein Philadelphia,PA 32 F 37 483 14:18.22 323.Samantha Greenfield Warminster,PA 25 F 37 495 14:21.31 391.Christina G'angeli North Wales,PA 31 F 37 493 15:59.08 400.Martin Ware Gibbstown,NJ 52 M 37 505 16:10.54 428.Erin Kerr Philadelphia,PA 34 F 37 499 16:46.91 441.Jessica Avila Sewell,NJ 36 F 37 482 17:13.59 470.Andrea Cirilli Philadelphia,PA 34 F 37 487 18:12.78 484.Lauren Wooley Doylestown,PA 33 F 37 506 18:26.87 509.Morgan Rotunno Newtown,PA 17 M 37 504 19:23.77 515.Brian Donnelly Wilmington,DE 47 M 37 489 19:43.85 561.Jenna Brandolini Philadelphia,PA 33 F 37 485 23:14.79 5 FOR LITTLE DEBBIE 1:27:37.67 AVERAGE: 10:57.21 64.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 311 111 9:29.01* 77.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 311 811 9:50.42* 99.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M 15 310 110 10:23.40* 114.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M 15 309 109 10:43.61* 128.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M 15 310 810 10:56.65* 172.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M 15 309 809 11:40.74* 207.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 15 308 808 12:15.19* 213.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 15 308 108 12:18.65* 214.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F 15 C 114 12:18.76 235.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F 15 C 107 12:43.44 250.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F 15 C X 814 12:59.91 293.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F 15 C X 807 13:50.31 359.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F 15 C 115 15:02.79 392.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F 15 C X 815 16:00.15 525.Kelly Potter York,PA 36 F 15 C 112 20:12.75 6 PHILADELPHIA POLICE 1:28:00.47 AVERAGE: 11:00.06 34.Joseph Moore Philadelphia,PA 41 M 39 205 U 22 8:46.09* 59.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 59 M 39 206 26 9:22.70* 76.Christopher Rehmann Conshohocken,PA 39 M 39 206 24 9:49.79* 118.Dennis Wilson Phila,PA 54 M 39 205 U 21 10:50.23* 124.Christopher Culver Philadelphia,PA 44 M 39 205 19 10:55.23* 215.Sergio Diggs No,PA 32 M 39 205 20 12:19.51* 246.Michael Gould Philadelphia,PA 50 M 39 614 12:52.40* 255.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA 45 M 39 206 23 13:04.52* 7 STEP UP FOR FRANK 1:29:17.32 AVERAGE: 11:09.67 22.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 15 M 48 317 8:23.51* 41.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 47 M 48 324 8:55.41* 75.Steve Picerno Ewing,NJ 48 M 48 323 9:47.42* 85.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 54 M 48 327 10:02.40* 165.Patrick Neuman Spring City,PA 49 M 48 320 11:35.62* 195.Keara Kilpatrick Trenton,NJ 43 F 48 319 12:00.43* 290.Sean Neuman Spring City,PA 15 M 48 321 13:45.41* 346.Denise Picerno Ship Bottom,NJ 44 F 48 322 14:47.12* 518.Gilberto Ramirez Yardley,PA 44 M 48 325 19:49.89 8 JEFFERSON RESPIRATORY HEALTH 1:29:38.90 AVERAGE: 11:12.36 65.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 318 118 9:29.09* 71.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 318 818 9:41.99* 125.Jessica Most Penn Valley,PA 36 F 25 474 10:55.29* 132.Jesse Roman Philadelphia,PA 58 M 25 319 119 11:02.86* 134.Dave Most Penn Valley,PA 37 M 25 476 11:05.80* 188.Mary Fannon Jenkintown,PA 29 F 25 477 11:53.28* 199.Donna George Philadelphia,PA 31 F 25 466 12:03.54* 277.Polina Muzyr Philadelphia,PA 31 F 25 475 13:27.05* 296.Gautam George Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 467 13:52.58 309.Jacob Summer Penn Valley,PA 47 M 25 460 14:07.57 335.Kelsey Zimmer Philadelphia,PA 25 F 25 463 14:31.45 363.Tim Burke Philadelphia,PA 26 M 25 U 454 15:08.74 367.Brooke Ruane Philadelphia,PA 28 F 25 471 15:15.72 378.Roger Hansrote Glenside,PA 58 M 25 455 15:35.70 414.Ross Summer Philadelphia,PA 47 M 25 461 16:33.11 421.Ella Summer Penn Valley,PA 47 F 25 459 16:40.42 432.Thomas Sullivan Philadelphia,PA 50 M 25 472 16:48.60 444.Sung Whang Philadelphia,PA 32 F 25 473 17:17.56 449.Dave Most Penn Valley,PA 37 M 25 F G 776 17:23.00 452.Stephanie Bork Philadelphia,PA 32 F 25 453 17:30.85 495.Mae West Phila,PA 35 F 25 462 18:51.05 514.Kristen Marsh Glenside,PA 30 F 25 470 19:38.76 540.Jesse Marsh Glenside,PA 29 M 25 F 478 21:22.64 569.Ena Gupta Philadelphia,PA 31 F 25 468 23:50.17 9 RESPIRE AVIA 1:31:14.83 AVERAGE: 11:24.35 72.Hailey Patterson New Brunswick,NJ 22 F 42 628 9:42.95* 104.Christine Bessemer Newton,NJ 26 F 42 617 10:30.66* 107.Brad Hays Spring City,TN 34 M 42 621 10:33.45* 143.Jon Inzero Newtown,PA 33 M 42 625 11:08.20* 171.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M 42 324 U 824 11:40.33* 175.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M 42 324 U 124 11:44.47* 198.Marco Derobertis Edison,NJ 32 M 42 618 12:01.88* 297.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F 42 323 123 13:52.89* 302.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F 42 C X 823 13:58.35 318.Maria Spada North Brunswick,NJ 35 F 42 631 14:16.18 325.Sherri Hughes Newton,NJ 26 F 42 623 14:22.90 355.Chris Mackowski Manalapan,NJ 40 M 42 626 14:59.54 368.Stellie Balthazard Monmouth Juncti,NJ 27 F 42 616 15:16.46 377.Kristin Snyder Metuchen,NJ 34 F 42 630 15:33.06 394.Stephani Masi Middletown,NJ 29 F 42 634 16:02.20 427.Monica Hughes Newton,NJ 23 F 42 622 16:46.88 453.Amy Wiggins Westfield,NJ 35 F 42 632 17:32.60 471.Rachael Hastie Sparta,NJ 33 F 42 620 18:13.58 481.Emily Hullings Newton,NJ 26 F 42 624 18:22.62 552.Gloria Niebergall Somerset,NJ 36 F 42 627 22:41.59 574.Reisa Diamond Dayton,NJ 34 F 42 619 24:17.63 10 TRUCKIN' FOR HARRY 1:36:22.67 AVERAGE: 12:02.83 135.Stephen Hassey Philadelphia,PA 43 M 63 205 11:05.96* 145.Gavin Lewis Media,PA 10 M 63 196 11:11.36* 163.Ethan Lewis Media,PA 9 M 63 195 11:33.98* 168.Amber Macho Philadelphia,PA 28 F 63 198 11:38.48* 169.Ray Lewis Media,PA 37 M 63 197 11:38.56* 179.Carl Franke Glenside,PA 43 M 63 192 11:49.59* 286.Genevieve Stauffer Chalfont,PA 34 F 63 201 13:38.84* 291.Pamela Stephani Mendenhall,PA 65 F 63 202 13:45.90* 360.Chad Stauffer Chalfont,PA 36 M 63 200 15:03.26 384.Toni Cearley Berlin,NJ 58 F 63 203 15:45.88 412.Allyson Lewis Media,PA 40 F 63 194 16:25.08 461.Kathy Myers King Of Prussia,PA 59 F 63 199 17:47.11 491.Paulette Hassey Philadelphia,PA 65 F 63 204 18:38.51 499.Eileen Chopnick Wynnewood,PA 66 F 63 191 18:59.09 11 PHILLY SPECIAL RESPIRATORY TEAM 1:38:08.95 AVERAGE: 12:16.12 43.Andrew Piersante Philadelphia,PA 30 M 40 531 8:59.25* 82.Ethan Mintz West Chester,PA 14 M 40 525 9:55.92* 98.Pamela Leary Philadelphia,PA 30 F 40 530 10:20.83* 108.Peter Streit Madison,NJ 50 M 40 528 10:35.73* 243.Sean Kelso Malvern,PA 32 M 40 523 12:51.50* 321.Stephanie Campbell Springfield,PA 29 F 40 517 14:19.53* 354.Carolina Boutaugh Mohnton,PA 38 F 40 529 14:54.79* 403.John Gilbert Doylestown,PA 48 F 40 U 521 16:11.40* 425.Albert Rizzo Hockessin,DE 65 M 40 527 16:44.16 450.Megan Mee Langhorne,PA 37 F 40 524 17:24.40 458.Edward Kelso , 61 M 40 737 17:45.78 464.Colin Kelso , 33 M 40 738 17:54.72 528.Denise Kelso Malvern,PA 61 F 40 522 20:34.99 533.Donna Critelli Caran Holmdel,NJ 52 F 40 519 21:10.32 545.Lisa Mintz West Chester,PA 46 F 40 526 21:36.39 562.Jade Durkin , 39 F 40 720 23:15.23 568.Monique Crenshaw Bear,DE 41 F 40 518 23:48.65 12 GAIL'S SQUAD 1:38:19.40 AVERAGE: 12:17.43 121.Lucas Virnig Philadelphia,PA 25 M 17 100 10:52.95* 138.Aliki Torrence Reading,PA 23 F 17 35 11:06.78* 164.Anna Torrence Phoenixville,PA 29 F 17 36 11:35.42* 196.Tammy Virnig Phoenixville,PA 56 F 17 97 12:01.67* 220.John Virnig Phoenixville,PA 56 M 17 99 12:30.64* 245.Constantine Kollintz Reading,PA 29 M 17 34 12:52.31* 256.Brooke Gross Birdsboro,PA 22 F 17 37 13:04.67* 315.April Kiryluk Middletown,DE 30 F 17 96 14:14.96* 329.Danielle Kauffman Reading,PA 29 F 17 98 14:25.83 436.Christine Williams Philadelphia,PA 28 F 17 U 143 17:03.35 13 YOUR PART-TIME CONTROLLER LLC 1:48:12.59 AVERAGE: 13:31.57 106.Paul Boland Berlin,NJ 31 M 66 561 10:32.48* 110.Liam Mcgunnigle Phoenixville,PA 20 M 66 727 10:37.75* 147.Natalie Alleva Vincentown,NJ 21 F 66 728 11:12.22* 251.Katherine Bible Alexandria,VA 49 F 66 560 13:00.46* 343.Randy Mcgunnigle Phoenixville,PA 58 M 66 571 14:37.59* 364.Jacquelyn Mcmahon Pennsauken,NJ 30 F 66 572 15:08.96* 411.Bradley Bartolino Bordentown,NJ 31 M 66 559 16:24.63* 419.Jennifer Alleva Southampton,NJ 51 F 66 558 16:38.50* 456.Harriet Cutshall Leesburg,VA 61 F 66 563 17:40.32 466.Michael Corner Media,PA 51 M 66 562 18:01.20 501.Jim Garrison Hatboro,PA 61 M 66 567 19:07.10 502.Sam Miller Merion Station,PA 72 M 66 574 19:14.03 506.Jeanne Garrison Hatboro,PA 58 F 66 566 19:20.97 527.Andi Mcgunnigle Phoenixville,PA 55 F 66 570 20:33.27 534.Jonathan Hulton Merchantville,NJ 29 M 66 680 21:10.94 542.Jaclyn Hutton Pennsauken,NJ 32 F 66 584 21:27.21 571.Jackie Surgner-singe Pennsauken,NJ 51 F 66 579 24:06.26 576.Vanessa Smith Laverock,PA 61 F 66 578 24:36.30 577.Cheryl Schweizer Philadelphia,PA 53 F 66 575 24:42.12 578.Elizabeth Williams Langhorne,PA 32 F 66 580 25:23.28 579.Timothy Williams Langhorne,PA 35 M 66 581 25:31.31 612.Thomas Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 23 M 66 569 34:47.01 613.Danielle Delizzio Delran,NJ 24 F 66 564 34:56.12 614.Stacy Yulsman Cherry Hill,NJ 54 F 66 582 35:07.17 617.Kitty Rapaly Miller Merion Station,PA 74 F 66 573 39:18.64 14 ONE HOLMAN 1:50:12.03 AVERAGE: 13:46.50 137.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 44 F 33 179 11:06.72* 253.John Mckeon Delran,NJ 54 M 33 188 13:01.65* 271.Alicia Mcgowan Maple Shade,NJ 30 F 33 184 13:20.63* 274.Andrew Egan Maple Shade,NJ 31 M 33 186 13:26.42* 276.Brad Bayard Moorestown,NJ 48 M 33 678 13:26.60* 316.Emily Salamone Sicklerville,NJ 38 F 33 189 14:15.14* 326.Johnny Bruno Hamilton,NJ 41 M 33 175 14:23.14* 440.Jason Arce Marlton,NJ 32 M 33 185 17:11.73* 468.Crystal Davis Mount Laurel,NJ 48 F 33 177 18:04.41 475.Donna Chladek Shamong,NJ 57 F 33 176 18:15.99 546.Karen Dilks Maple Shade,NJ 48 F 33 178 21:44.17 15 CINTAS STEPPERS 1:51:31.87 AVERAGE: 13:56.48 38.Caitlin Omalley Marlton,NJ 30 F 4 28 8:49.67* 100.Bill Calhoun Cherry Hill,NJ 32 M 4 402 10:23.81* 285.Kaitlyn Freyuogel Mapleglen,PA 27 F 4 721 13:38.70* 287.Mark Difrangia Philadelphia,PA 25 M 4 403 13:40.95* 345.James Darr Cherry Hill,NJ 38 M 4 410 14:42.59* 365.Samir Shahani Hellertown,PA 29 M 4 408 15:14.02* 442.Michelle O'malley Sh Hellertown,PA 28 F 4 406 17:15.82* 460.Rachel Scornaienchi Philadelphia,PA 25 F 4 407 17:46.31* 622.Kathryn O'malley Wind Gap,PA 59 F 4 405 43:56.44 16 CLIMB FOR A CURE 2:15:45.41 AVERAGE: 16:58.18 258.Jessica Pritchard Philadelphia,PA 32 F 6 152 13:06.27* 312.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 41 F 6 301 801 14:10.44* 358.Sephanie Rogers Philadelphia,PA 34 F 6 699 15:02.15* 374.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F 6 304 804 15:27.07* 375.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 302 102 15:27.22* 380.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 302 802 15:37.77* 401.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F 6 304 104 16:10.64* 600.Judy Cheng Cherry Hill,NJ 80 F 6 151 30:43.85* *** HEALTHEASE/LSF 1:19:16.02 AVERAGE: 9:54.50 20.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 316 116 8:17.01* 30.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 316 816 8:41.69* 117.Rebecca Pollard Philadelphia,PA 30 F 20 442 10:47.25* 201.Erin Van Name Philadelphia,PA 29 F 20 440 12:09.03* 237.Lauren Cornell Philadelphia,PA 25 F 20 441 12:44.81* 257.Cara Drago Philadelphia,PA 32 F 20 439 13:05.15* 281.Richard Vantrieste Havertown,PA 52 M 20 681 13:31.08* *** STEPSLIKEJAGGER 1:22:23.18 AVERAGE: 10:17.90 27.Ethan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 13 M 49 51 8:32.96* 74.Rohan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 47 M 49 50 9:44.29* 105.Lisa Neyen Beacon,NY 52 F 49 54 10:30.93* 120.Jacob Defonseka Ocean,NJ 10 M 49 52 10:52.74* 289.Verna Defonseka Ocean,NJ 47 F 49 53 13:44.76* 331.Mike Hayden Pine Beach,NJ 54 M 49 541 14:28.03* 334.Rajiv Bhatia Marlboro,NJ 66 M 49 542 14:29.47* *** JUAN LAFUENTE 2:12:30.70 AVERAGE: 16:33.84 211.Alicia Mannino Philadelphia,PA 30 F 27 146 12:17.74* 242.Mikayla Quinones Philadelphia,PA 9 F 27 148 12:51.47* 272.Rick Quinones Jr. Philadelphia,PA 11 M 27 149 13:22.36* 341.Fernando Arroyo Philadelphia,PA 37 M 27 591 14:36.73* 503.Ymani Fuentes Philadelphia,PA 12 F 27 592 19:14.09* 591.Milagro Martinez Philadelphia,PA 35 F 27 147 29:16.70* 602.Emma Medina Philadelphia,PA 53 F 27 150 30:51.61* *** KIRKBRIDE 2:28:01.52 AVERAGE: 18:30.19 197.Katie Schreiber Warminster,PA 30 F 28 597 12:01.72* 382.Sean Smith Darby,PA 56 M 28 598 15:41.65* 483.George A. Brown Philadelphia,PA 60 M 28 593 18:26.53* 486.Richard Franklin Philadelphia,PA 51 M 28 599 18:29.04* 575.Dorverne Moore Philadelphia,PA 66 M 28 594 24:25.64* 593.Tracy Righter Philadelphia,PA 47 F 28 596 29:20.09* 596.Rob Pannepacker Oreland,PA 45 M 28 595 29:36.85* *** SCHMITT HAPPENS 2:51:37.57 AVERAGE: 21:27.20 186.Michael Schmitt Glenolden,PA 41 M 44 535 11:52.20* 424.Amy Wirstad Aston,PA 37 F 44 538 16:42.29* 467.Cindy Clark Royersford,PA 61 F 44 U 534 18:03.67* 549.Pamela Seidel Royersford,PA 40 F 44 537 22:21.83* 551.Marianne Kovacs Philadelphia,PA 46 F 44 540 22:38.98* 618.Theresa Schmitt West Chester,PA 46 F 44 539 39:44.86* 620.Sharon Schmitt Norwood,PA 70 F 44 536 40:13.74* *** TOWER MASTERS 53:33.60 AVERAGE: 6:41.70 3.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M 62 69 6:46.86* 12.Mark Greenlee Plainfield,NJ 63 M 62 67 7:55.99* 32.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 327 127 8:42.84* 57.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 327 827 9:21.67* 78.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 55 F 62 68 9:50.62* 126.Orla Reese Wayne,PA 58 M 62 70 10:55.62* *** PGW MICROTURBINES 1:08:43.77 AVERAGE: 8:35.47 33.Jonathan David Philadelphia,PA 33 M 38 512 8:44.81* 73.Bret Grummert Philadelphia,PA 32 M 38 47 9:43.96* 146.Janelle Johnson Philadelphia,PA 31 F 38 U 48 11:11.68* 187.Benjamin Peacock Philadelphia,PA 39 M 38 515 11:52.97* 203.Phi Dang Philadelphia,PA 34 M 38 511 12:10.22* 356.Andrea Silver Philadelphia,PA 54 F 38 322 122 15:00.13* *** STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 1:32:59.52 AVERAGE: 11:37.44 142.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 53 F 45 305 11:08.00* 189.Maureen Seitz Philadelphia,PA 25 F 45 304 11:54.74* 322.Andrea Caprio Chester Springs,PA 38 F 45 302 14:20.92* 395.Gene Haines Philadelphia,PA 65 M 45 307 16:03.57* 516.Dennis Orenshaw Phila,PA 65 M 45 308 19:45.05* 517.Bonnie Whitfield Philadelphia,PA 50 F 45 306 19:47.24* *** CHERYL'S PEARLS 1:44:11.85 AVERAGE: 13:01.48 185.Rasheem Hughes New Castle,DE 40 M 3 399 11:51.83* 337.Shamaria Hughes Philadelphia,PA 30 F 3 398 14:33.05* 381.Dawan Hughes Philadelphia,PA 41 M 3 637 15:40.16* 410.Michelle Kingsberry Philadelphia,PA 51 F 3 401 16:24.17* 553.Chris Kingsberry Philadelphia,PA 54 M 3 400 22:42.36* 555.Austina Jones New Castle,DE 43 F 3 731 23:00.28* *** ALLIED 1:49:08.36 AVERAGE: 13:38.54 210.Gerry Mcshea Philadelphia,PA 64 M 1 393 12:17.66* 300.John Thomas Iii Springfield,PA 35 M 1 389 13:55.01* 383.Michael Banach Philadelphia,PA 59 M 1 387 15:41.71* 454.James Smolarski Wallingford,PA 48 M 1 388 17:33.20* 520.Anthony Garbarino Philadelphia,PA 50 M 1 392 19:56.73* 598.James Wolfie Huntingdon Vall,PA 55 M 1 391 29:44.05* *** HIGH STEPPERS 2:20:50.42 AVERAGE: 17:36.30 328.Gwenevere Johnson Dover,DE 52 F 22 U 445 14:23.47* 397.Angelina Smith Robin Philadelphia,PA 50 F 22 449 16:06.29* 532.Roderick Freeman Yeadon,PA 59 M 22 443 21:08.32* 588.Angelina Smith Robin , 99 F 22 702 27:12.01* 601.Tracy Jenkins Philadelphia,PA 58 F 22 444 30:50.53* 604.Carlton Miller Philadelphia,PA 46 M 22 447 31:09.80* *** THE MAK PACK 1:06:54.71 AVERAGE: 8:21.84 58.Arthur Au Folcroft,PA 51 M 60 66 9:22.63* 265.Susie Kahn Philadelphia,PA 61 F 60 329 13:15.39* 342.Julie Stoiber Philadelphia,PA 61 F 60 331 14:37.58* 348.Jennifer Branscom Narberth,PA 50 F 60 328 14:48.02* 350.Alan Ritterband Merion Station,PA 59 M 60 330 14:51.09* *** PALANGI+ CLIMBERS 1:15:30.02 AVERAGE: 9:26.25 86.Joanna Ruvolo Springfield,PA 35 F 36 40 10:02.69* 149.Joshua Zigmont Morton,PA 36 M 36 41 11:15.05* 336.James Lamaina Blackwood,NJ 32 M 36 480 14:31.86* 448.Kelly Macauley West Chester,PA 39 F 36 481 17:22.55* 547.Kelly Engel Glenolden,PA 40 F 36 479 22:17.87* *** TEAM PEPPER 1:18:36.52 AVERAGE: 9:49.56 112.James Papaleo Philadelphia,PA 46 M 54 554 10:43.14* 298.Amanda Giorno Wayne,PA 29 F 54 552 13:53.14* 417.Jo Ronane Philadelphia,PA 42 F 54 555 16:35.76* 423.Heather Papaleo Philadelphia,PA 46 F 54 553 16:40.72* 530.Patricia Ellard Philadelphia,PA 44 F 54 551 20:43.76* *** CLIMBIN' FOR KATE 1:44:51.53 AVERAGE: 13:06.44 247.Michael Lambert West Chester,PA 50 M 7 413 12:55.51* 269.Heather Sommerer Abington,PA 47 F 7 305 105 13:18.54* 556.Jillian Nastasiak Levittown,PA 18 F 7 414 23:04.47* 559.Christina Allen Ewing,NJ 44 F 7 U 411 23:11.11* 608.Katie Sommerer Yardley,PA 58 F 7 415 32:21.90* *** FRANK'S FIGHTERS 1:47:30.34 AVERAGE: 13:26.29 79.Chris Orrin Folsom,PA 27 M 16 33 9:51.92* 157.John Doyle Bristol,PA 23 M 16 U 431 11:25.83* 535.Nikki Mosco Bristol,PA 28 F 16 435 21:12.65* 607.Samantha Finsterbusc Forest Hill,MD 27 F 16 432 32:14.39* 609.Krista Mosco Bristol,PA 22 F 16 434 32:45.55* *** TOMS RIVER FD 1:49:17.05 AVERAGE: 13:39.63 422.Tim Cook Toms River,NJ 51 M 61 U 663 16:40.55* 433.Dave Zeh Toms River,NJ 48 M 61 667 16:59.71* 538.Chris Kazoun Toms River,NJ 35 M 61 665 21:21.40* 586.Steven Terra Toms River,NJ 36 M 61 677 27:03.01* 589.Josh Fizer Toms River,NJ 21 M 61 664 27:12.38* *** D & B THERMAL 39:28.14 AVERAGE: 4:56.02 51.Corey James Glenmoore,PA 30 M 9 29 9:13.15* 84.James Rosato Downingtown,PA 29 M 9 31 9:58.88* 89.Briana Wight Glenmoore,PA 25 F 9 32 10:04.97* 93.Warren Jefferis Downingtown,PA 61 M 9 30 10:11.14* *** FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP 55:17.04 AVERAGE: 6:54.63 228.Lauren Boothe Philadelphia,PA 29 F 14 428 12:38.19* 241.Eddie Behrens Philadelphia,PA 26 M 14 426 12:50.95* 262.Peter Psaltakis Philadelphia,PA 27 M 14 430 13:08.77* 420.Chris Bellis Philadelphia,PA 33 M 14 427 16:39.13* *** BROOKS FAMILY 58:26.39 AVERAGE: 7:18.30 95.Joey Brooks Wilmington,DE 11 M 2 27 10:13.48* 178.Lilly Brooks Wilmington,DE 9 F 2 395 11:49.47* 459.Paul Brooks Dover,DE 52 M 2 396 17:46.09* 490.Jennifer Brooks Wilmington,DE 49 F 2 394 18:37.35* *** LADYBUGS 1:20:53.35 AVERAGE: 10:06.67 275.Jaheim Faichney Morrisville,PA 13 M 29 39 13:26.54* 493.Mya Faichney Morrisville,PA 15 F 29 601 18:41.47* 523.Aliyah Faichney Morrisville,PA 11 F 29 600 20:05.42* 590.Leseh Lentner Morrisville,PA 51 F 29 602 28:39.92* *** ENON CHURCH 1:25:32.16 AVERAGE: 10:41.52 408.Tia Gray Philadelphia,PA 57 F 10 419 16:21.60* 554.Leroy Miles , 51 M 10 306 106 22:49.92* 558.Jerry Pendergrass Sewell,NJ 60 M 10 420 23:09.36* 560.Vernell Bailey Philadelphia,PA 46 M 10 683 23:11.28* *** TEAM FLEUR DE LISA 1:26:49.30 AVERAGE: 10:51.16 119.Barry Pasicznyk Philadelphia,PA 56 M 52 546 10:51.41* 435.Katherine Emgushov Stroudsburg,PA 53 F 52 545 17:03.01* 592.Kellyann Zuzulo Newtown,PA 53 F 52 547 29:19.12* 595.Bridget Peachey Meadowbrook,PA 50 F 52 548 29:35.76* *** EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP 53:25.82 AVERAGE: 6:40.73 153.Carolyn Richardson Tarrytown,NY 38 F 11 423 11:22.21* 386.Rasheed Bellamy Sicklerville,NJ 37 M 11 421 15:49.95* 583.Paul Toroni Haddon Twp,NJ 33 M 11 424 26:13.66* *** CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT 56:42.26 AVERAGE: 7:05.28 447.Sean Carlin , 59 M 8 635 17:21.21* 507.Patrick Schetter Merchantville,NJ 26 M 8 636 19:21.06* 522.Rex Rostrom , 45 M 8 397 19:59.99* *** ONE STEP AT A TIME 57:14.02 AVERAGE: 7:09.25 339.Shannon Taylor Wilmington,DE 29 F 34 610 14:35.13* 536.Pam Barry Wilmington,DE 48 F 34 608 21:14.78* 541.Cindy Sosnowik Wilmington,DE 55 F 34 609 21:24.11* *** IQVIA 1:00:51.43 AVERAGE: 7:36.43 405.Jeff Beisel Phoenixville,PA 29 M 24 450 16:12.94* 539.Vetrivendan Dhanushk Plymouth Mtng,PA 44 M 24 451 21:22.21* 563.Eric Goodstein Wallingford,PA 35 M 24 452 23:16.28* *** GRAMPY'S SQUAD 1:10:14.56 AVERAGE: 8:46.82 115.Meg Pickerell Southold,NY 18 F 19 437 10:44.62* 597.Jason Pickerell Southold,NY 47 M 19 436 29:39.11* 599.Sherry Pickerell Southold,NY 47 F 19 438 29:50.83* *** HHFD 1:36:23.32 AVERAGE: 12:02.92 573.John Smaldore Haddon Heights,NJ 51 M 21 640 24:17.62* 606.Harry Scharle Haddon Heights,NJ 56 M 21 639 31:52.89* 619.Stephen Mach Haddon Heights,NJ 25 M 21 742 40:12.81* *** STRADOS 18:36.27 AVERAGE: 2:19.53 28.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 27 F 50 55 8:38.48* 83.Nick Delmonico Philadelphia,PA 28 M 50 543 9:57.79* *** STEP BY STEP 21:33.29 AVERAGE: 2:41.66 111.Steve Mast Philadelphia,PA 39 M 46 309 10:38.89* 123.Jeffrey Tomkinson Philadelphia,PA 38 M 46 310 10:54.40* *** NJIT HIGHLANDERS 23:02.72 AVERAGE: 2:52.84 139.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 32 321 821 11:07.33* 191.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 32 321 121 11:55.39* *** GERTIE'S GIRLS 23:29.33 AVERAGE: 2:56.17 160.Tricia Gargon Philadelphia,PA 38 F 18 144 11:31.79* 192.Janine Villano Philadelphia,PA 31 F 18 145 11:57.54* *** TEAM EDWARDS 24:27.25 AVERAGE: 3:03.41 130.Rich Edwards Wilmington,DE 56 M 51 56 10:57.29* 280.Ann-marie Hirsch Jenkintown,PA 57 F 51 544 13:29.96* *** ON-ON! 25:18.05 AVERAGE: 3:09.76 224.April Hamilton Pennsauken,NJ 41 F 35 611 12:33.97* 236.Colleen Morse Philadelphia,PA 29 F 35 612 12:44.08* *** I THOUGHT THIS WAS A PHILLY PUB CRAWL 26:41.04 AVERAGE: 3:20.13 254.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M 23 317 117 13:02.98* 284.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M 23 317 817 13:38.06* *** TEVA 30:25.86 AVERAGE: 3:48.23 330.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M 59 326 126 14:27.62* 389.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M 59 326 826 15:58.24* *** TEAM GREEN 33:25.01 AVERAGE: 4:10.63 418.Jennifer Green Drexel Hill,PA 30 F 53 550 16:37.25* 430.Elizabeth Green Sharon Hill,PA 23 F 53 549 16:47.76* *** MAGGI S MINIONS 41:45.14 AVERAGE: 5:13.14 352.Albert Eschert Philadelphia,PA 32 M 30 603 14:51.60* 584.Amy Eschert Philadelphia,PA 31 F 30 604 26:53.54* *** SAVAGE STREET 48:00.33 AVERAGE: 6:00.04 570.Robert Street Pitman,NJ 33 M 43 533 23:50.82* 572.Carol Savage Naperville,IL 60 F 43 532 24:09.51* *** AAA VOLUNTEERS 13:49.27 AVERAGE: 1:43.66 292.Tyler Bellamy Voorhees,NJ 29 M 5 585 13:49.27* *** TEAM SMILEY 19:33.80 AVERAGE: 2:26.72 513.John Smiley , 63 M 57 57 19:33.80* *** TEAM SANDY 22:17.99 AVERAGE: 2:47.25 548.Sandra Dixon , 53 F 56 556 22:17.99*1ST RESPONDER Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 PHILLY FIRE 2 34:59.34 AVERAGE: 8:44.84 13.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 41 203 11 8:00.79* 17.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 41 203 13 8:12.31* 21.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 41 203 14 8:22.18* 101.Kyle Quinlan Philadelphia,PA 31 M 41 203 12 10:24.06* 2 PHILLY FIRE 3 36:16.53 AVERAGE: 9:04.13 8.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 204 41 18 7:42.55* 23.Vincent Gaeta Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 204 15 8:23.94* 40.Matt Sandrowski Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 204 16 8:50.49* 152.Noah Turkewitz Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 204 17 11:19.55* 3 ENGINE 45 38:49.27 AVERAGE: 9:42.32 29.Gagan Kumar Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41 201 4 8:39.90* 36.Jason Miles Philadelphia,PA 36 M 41 201 5 8:47.73* 47.Daniel Cornell Philadelphia,PA 32 M 41 201 3 9:06.14* 209.Shawn Glynn Newtown Square,PA 57 M 41 201 6 12:15.50* 4 PHILLY FIRE 1 39:29.36 AVERAGE: 9:52.34 15.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 41 202 10 8:07.26* 60.Corey Hullings Philadelphia,PA 30 M 41 202 9 9:22.90* 88.Joseph Finley Philadelphia,PA 24 M 41 202 8 10:03.89* 190.Roberto Matozzo Philadelphia,PA 34 M 41 202 7 11:55.31* 5 PHILLY HIGHWAY PATROL 42:51.06 AVERAGE: 10:42.77 34.Joseph Moore Philadelphia,PA 41 M 39 205 U 22 8:46.09* 118.Dennis Wilson Phila,PA 54 M 39 205 U 21 10:50.23* 124.Christopher Culver Philadelphia,PA 44 M 39 205 19 10:55.23* 215.Sergio Diggs No,PA 32 M 39 205 20 12:19.51* *** PHILLY POLICE 1 32:17.01 AVERAGE: 8:04.25 59.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 59 M 39 206 26 9:22.70* 76.Christopher Rehmann Conshohocken,PA 39 M 39 206 24 9:49.79* 255.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA 45 M 39 206 23 13:04.52*CENTURY CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 12:57.48 AVERAGE: 6:28.74 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 337 137 6:15.85* 2.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 337 837 6:41.63* 2 16:02.49 AVERAGE: 8:01.25 10.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 341 141 7:51.77* 16.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 341 841 8:10.72* 3 16:58.70 AVERAGE: 8:29.35 20.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 316 116 8:17.01* 30.Ty Tomlinson Philadelphia,PA 28 M 20 316 816 8:41.69* 4 17:20.54 AVERAGE: 8:40.27 25.Donald Berkheimer Astoria,NY 30 M 328 128 8:30.91* 37.Donald Berkheimer Astoria,NY 30 M 328 828 8:49.63* 5 18:04.51 AVERAGE: 9:02.26 32.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 327 127 8:42.84* 57.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 62 327 827 9:21.67* 6 18:08.12 AVERAGE: 9:04.06 45.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M 343 698 9:01.48* 48.Zachary Gentile Sellersville,PA 27 M 343 686 9:06.64* 7 18:14.61 AVERAGE: 9:07.30 35.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 340 140 8:46.79* 62.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 340 840 9:27.82* 8 19:11.08 AVERAGE: 9:35.54 65.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 318 118 9:29.09* 71.Chris Mcgrath Philadelphia,PA 30 M 25 318 818 9:41.99* 9 19:19.43 AVERAGE: 9:39.72 64.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 311 111 9:29.01* 77.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 15 311 811 9:50.42* 10 21:12.58 AVERAGE: 10:36.29 97.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M 58 325 125 10:18.40* 122.Michael Harris Garnet Valley,PA 24 M 58 325 825 10:54.18* 11 21:20.05 AVERAGE: 10:40.03 99.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M 15 310 110 10:23.40* 128.Kevin Gehman Downingtown,PA 34 M 15 310 810 10:56.65* 12 22:24.35 AVERAGE: 11:12.18 114.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M 15 309 109 10:43.61* 172.Titus Bookheimer Norristown,PA 28 M 15 309 809 11:40.74* 13 23:02.72 AVERAGE: 11:31.36 139.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 32 321 821 11:07.33* 191.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 32 321 121 11:55.39* 14 23:24.80 AVERAGE: 11:42.40 171.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M 42 324 U 824 11:40.33* 175.Patrick Walsh Colonia,NJ 41 M 42 324 U 124 11:44.47* 15 24:33.84 AVERAGE: 12:16.92 207.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 15 308 808 12:15.19* 213.Terry Bookheimer Worcester,PA 68 M 15 308 108 12:18.65* 16 25:18.67 AVERAGE: 12:39.34 214.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F 15 314 114 12:18.76* 250.Maddy Moyer Downingtown,PA 23 F 15 314 814 12:59.91* 17 25:22.87 AVERAGE: 12:41.43 159.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 33 M 329 129 11:30.31* 295.Brandon Croker Mount Laurel,NJ 33 M 329 829 13:52.56* 18 25:38.54 AVERAGE: 12:49.27 218.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F 336 136 12:27.44* 263.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F 336 836 13:11.10* 19 26:06.16 AVERAGE: 13:03.08 151.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 43 M 339 839 11:19.02* 347.Brad Unger Wilton,CT 43 M 339 139 14:47.14* 20 26:33.75 AVERAGE: 13:16.87 235.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F 15 307 107 12:43.44* 293.Morgan Bookheimer Brooklyn,NY 26 F 15 307 807 13:50.31* 21 26:41.04 AVERAGE: 13:20.52 254.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M 23 317 117 13:02.98* 284.Carl Swanson Phoenixville,PA 54 M 23 317 817 13:38.06* 22 26:45.13 AVERAGE: 13:22.56 229.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M 333 133 12:38.29* 306.Paul Heran Alexandria,VA 69 M 333 833 14:06.84* 23 27:51.24 AVERAGE: 13:55.62 297.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F 42 323 123 13:52.89* 302.Margeritte Santoro Freehold,NJ 35 F 42 323 823 13:58.35* 24 28:03.28 AVERAGE: 14:01.64 184.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F 31 320 120 11:51.17* 404.Erin Grune West Chester,PA 39 F 31 320 820 16:12.11* 25 28:14.55 AVERAGE: 14:07.27 304.Jordan Schooler Harrisburg,PA 39 M 335 135 14:05.21* 310.Jordan Schooler Harrisburg,PA 39 M 335 835 14:09.34* 26 30:25.86 AVERAGE: 15:12.93 330.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M 59 326 126 14:27.62* 389.Srinivasan Sriram Princeton,NJ 36 M 59 326 826 15:58.24* 27 31:02.94 AVERAGE: 15:31.47 359.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F 15 315 115 15:02.79* 392.Jessica Gehman Downingtown,PA 32 F 15 315 815 16:00.15* 28 31:04.99 AVERAGE: 15:32.50 375.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 302 102 15:27.22* 380.Jaime Cheng Philadelphia,PA 40 F 6 302 802 15:37.77* 29 31:37.71 AVERAGE: 15:48.85 374.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F 6 304 804 15:27.07* 401.Selene Rose Philadelphia,PA 35 F 6 304 104 16:10.64* 30 39:13.60 AVERAGE: 19:36.80 465.Susan Leo Aston,PA 53 F 342 142 17:57.06* 537.Susan Leo Aston,PA 53 F 342 842 21:16.54* 31 39:53.95 AVERAGE: 19:56.97 476.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 48 F 313 113 18:17.76* 544.Kyra Fedec Kenosha,WI 48 F 313 813 21:36.19* *** 9:34.77 AVERAGE: 4:47.39 66.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F 338 138 9:34.77* *** 11:02.86 AVERAGE: 5:31.43 132.Jesse Roman Philadelphia,PA 58 M 25 319 119 11:02.86* *** 13:18.54 AVERAGE: 6:39.27 269.Heather Sommerer Abington,PA 47 F 7 305 105 13:18.54* *** 14:10.44 AVERAGE: 7:05.22 312.Jennifer Brank Philadelphia,PA 41 F 6 301 801 14:10.44* *** 15:00.13 AVERAGE: 7:30.06 356.Andrea Silver Philadelphia,PA 54 F 38 322 122 15:00.13* *** 20:12.75 AVERAGE: 10:06.38 525.Kelly Potter York,PA 36 F 15 312 112 20:12.75* *** 22:49.92 AVERAGE: 11:24.96 554.Leroy Miles , 51 M 10 306 106 22:49.92*MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 137 6:15.85 6:16 63.59% 2.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M 69 6:46.86 6:47 63.55% 3.Mark Greenlee Plainfield,NJ 63 M 67 7:55.99 7:56 59.71% 4.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 837 6:41.63 6:42 59.48% 5.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 44 M 170 7:35.50 7:36 53.24% 6.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 141 7:51.77 7:52 51.44% 7.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 140 8:46.79 8:47 50.31% 8.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 841 8:10.72 8:11 49.44% 9.Michael Barton Philadelphia,PA 41 M 333 8:02.10 8:02 49.13% 10.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 59 M 26 9:22.70 9:23 48.73% 11.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 127 8:42.84 8:43 48.27% 12.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 14 8:22.18 8:22 46.83% 13.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 840 9:27.82 9:28 46.68% 14.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 47 M 324 8:55.41 8:55 46.36% 15.Warren Jefferis Downingtown,PA 61 M 30 10:11.14 10:11 45.63% 16.Arthur Au Folcroft,PA 51 M 66 9:22.63 9:23 45.57% 17.Jim Corey Warrington,PA 58 M 216 10:02.75 10:03 45.11% 18.Joseph Moore Philadelphia,PA 41 M U 22 8:46.09 8:46 45.03% 19.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 827 9:21.67 9:22 44.92% 20.Tom Rodda Chalfont,PA 50 M 42 9:40.33 9:40 43.80% 21.Drew Deblasio Ewing,NJ 54 M 327 10:02.40 10:02 43.61% 22.Wallace Rutkowski Elizabeth,NJ 65 M 821 11:07.33 11:07 43.33% 23.Thomas Remaize West Chester,PA 40 M 169 9:10.71 9:11 42.75% 24.Steve Picerno Ewing,NJ 48 M 323 9:47.42 9:47 42.59% 25.Rohan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 47 M 50 9:44.29 9:44 42.48% 26.Timothy Volz Doylestown,PA 41 M 63 9:19.06 9:19 42.38% 27.Orla Reese Wayne,PA 58 M 70 10:55.62 10:56 41.46% 28.Justin Demola Warren,NJ 43 M 78 9:41.87 9:42 41.39% 29.Jesse Roman Philadelphia,PA 58 M 119 11:02.86 11:03 41.02% 30.Barry Pasicznyk Philadelphia,PA 56 M 546 10:51.41 10:51 41.02% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 55 F 68 9:50.62 9:51 54.02% 2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F 138 9:34.77 9:35 51.99% 3.Michele Jones Allentown,PA 56 F 79 10:28.96 10:29 51.45% 4.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 43 F 81 9:20.18 9:20 48.93% 5.Lisa Neyen Beacon,NY 52 F 54 10:30.93 10:31 48.61% 6.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 53 F 305 11:08.00 11:08 46.53% 7.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 44 F 171 10:08.92 10:09 45.61% 8.Karianne Czajkowski Warrington,PA 44 F 76 10:14.14 10:14 45.17% 9.Tammy Virnig Phoenixville,PA 56 F 97 12:01.67 12:02 44.83% 10.Pamela Stephani Mendenhall,PA 65 F 202 13:45.90 13:46 44.72% 11.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA 53 F 263 11:48.80 11:49 43.84% 12.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 54 F 358 11:59.35 11:59 43.75% 13.Susie Kahn Philadelphia,PA 61 F 329 13:15.39 13:15 43.66% 14.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 44 F 179 11:06.72 11:07 41.64% 15.Ann-marie Hirsch Jenkintown,PA 57 F 544 13:29.96 13:30 40.51% 16.Julie Stoiber Philadelphia,PA 61 F 331 14:37.58 14:38 39.59% 17.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F 136 12:27.44 12:27 38.50% 18.Jennine Lemke Phoenixville,PA 42 F 162 11:49.95 11:50 38.22% 19.Keara Kilpatrick Trenton,NJ 43 F 319 12:00.43 12:00 38.08% 20.Andrea Stanton Williamstown,NJ 58 F 260 14:33.36 14:33 38.08% 21.Katherine Bible Alexandria,VA 49 F 560 13:00.46 13:00 37.80% 22.U. Johnson Bala Cynwyd,PA 42 F 351 12:14.67 12:15 36.92% 23.Barbrajo Swingle Moorestown,NJ 47 F 836 13:11.10 13:11 36.36% 24.Heather Sommerer Abington,PA 47 F 105 13:18.54 13:19 36.04% 25.Gina Scandone King Of Prussia,PA 55 F 365 14:51.38 14:51 35.79% 26.April Hamilton Pennsauken,NJ 41 F 611 12:33.97 12:34 35.59% 27.Kimberly Wagner Lindley,NY 57 F 267 15:23.32 15:23 35.52% 28.Gwenevere Johnson Dover,DE 52 F U 445 14:23.47 14:23 35.50% 29.Nancy Repko Chester Springs,PA 46 F 378 13:27.07 13:27 35.21% 30.Toni Cearley Berlin,NJ 58 F 203 15:45.88 15:46 35.18% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 137 6:15.85 6:16 63.59% 2.Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook,NY 52 M 69 6:46.86 6:47 63.55% 3.Mark Greenlee Plainfield,NJ 63 M 67 7:55.99 7:56 59.71% 4.David Tromp Glenmont,NY 42 M 837 6:41.63 6:42 59.48% 5.Summit Smoker Lititz,PA 11 M 174 8:14.94 8:15 53.32% 6.Brian Smoker Lititz,PA 44 M 170 7:35.50 7:36 53.24% 7.Jason Pantano Norristown,PA 39 M 84 7:24.07 7:24 52.54% 8.Alexander Krol Long Is City,NY 35 M 92 7:12.03 7:12 52.52% 9.Matt Zacharkow Trenton,NJ 34 M 91 7:15.70 7:16 51.89% 10.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 141 7:51.77 7:52 51.44% 11.Luke Kelly Philadelphia,PA 39 M 18 7:42.55 7:43 50.50% 12.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 140 8:46.79 8:47 50.31% 13.Michael Rankin Philadelphia,PA 39 M 44 7:50.72 7:51 49.64% 14.Brian Zamboni Minneapolis,MN 44 M 841 8:10.72 8:11 49.44% 15.Michael Barton Philadelphia,PA 41 M 333 8:02.10 8:02 49.13% 16.Ethan Defonseka Ocean,NJ 13 M 51 8:32.96 8:33 48.79% 17.Joseph Lynch Philadelphia,PA 59 M 26 9:22.70 9:23 48.73% 18.Ken Myers Lafayette Hill,PA 49 M 127 8:42.84 8:43 48.27% 19.Adam Eyth Lansdale,PA 35 M 695 7:55.81 7:56 47.78% 20.Charlie Deblasio Ewing,NJ 15 M 317 8:23.51 8:24 47.67% 21.Chris Craig Philadelphia,PA 35 M 11 8:00.79 8:01 47.28% 22.Slade Smoker Lititz,PA 10 M 173 9:37.50 9:38 47.13% 23.Justin Duff Philadelphia,PA 38 M 13 8:12.31 8:12 47.07% 24.Christopher Fath Philadelphia,PA 40 M 14 8:22.18 8:22 46.83% 25.William Staples Wayne,PA 55 M 840 9:27.82 9:28 46.68% 26.Tom Picerno Ewing,NJ 47 M 324 8:55.41 8:55 46.36% 27.Nick Brown Philadelphia,PA 29 M 10 8:07.26 8:07 45.66% 28.Warren Jefferis Downingtown,PA 61 M 30 10:11.14 10:11 45.63% 29.Arthur Au Folcroft,PA 51 M 66 9:22.63 9:23 45.57% 30.Michael Weber Wynnewood,PA 32 M 64 8:14.07 8:14 45.32% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Sally Kalksma Pine Beach,NJ 55 F 68 9:50.62 9:51 54.02% 2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY 50 F 138 9:34.77 9:35 51.99% 3.Michele Jones Allentown,PA 56 F 79 10:28.96 10:29 51.45% 4.Madelyn Stevens Elverson,PA 12 F 697 8:59.86 9:00 51.25% 5.Jennifer Marsalis Newtown Sq,PA 43 F 81 9:20.18 9:20 48.93% 6.Lisa Neyen Beacon,NY 52 F 54 10:30.93 10:31 48.61% 7.Jennifer West Philadelphia,PA 27 F 55 8:38.48 8:38 48.48% 8.Danielle Volz Doylestown,PA 36 F 62 8:56.37 8:56 47.95% 9.Caitlin Omalley Marlton,NJ 30 F 28 8:49.67 8:50 47.52% 10.Ginny Durkan West Chester,PA 53 F 305 11:08.00 11:08 46.53% 11.Christina Smoker Lititz,PA 44 F 171 10:08.92 10:09 45.61% 12.Karianne Czajkowski Warrington,PA 44 F 76 10:14.14 10:14 45.17% 13.Rivers Smoker Lititz,PA 8 F 172 11:22.52 11:23 45.08% 14.Diana Ercolani Lansdale,PA 34 F 492 9:26.13 9:26 44.94% 15.Tammy Virnig Phoenixville,PA 56 F 97 12:01.67 12:02 44.83% 16.Pamela Stephani Mendenhall,PA 65 F 202 13:45.90 13:46 44.72% 17.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 111 9:29.01 9:29 44.19% 18.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA 53 F 263 11:48.80 11:49 43.84% 19.Sue Mattucci Hatfield,PA 54 F 358 11:59.35 11:59 43.75% 20.Susie Kahn Philadelphia,PA 61 F 329 13:15.39 13:15 43.66% 21.Brigita Roemer Philadelphia,PA 26 F 503 9:38.28 9:38 43.45% 22.Kaitlyn Keaton Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F 236 10:24.30 10:24 43.44% 23.Hailey Patterson New Brunswick,NJ 22 F 628 9:42.95 9:43 43.16% 24.Gena Gentile Norristown,PA 30 F 811 9:50.42 9:50 42.62% 25.Joanna Ruvolo Springfield,PA 35 F 40 10:02.69 10:03 42.46% 26.Lilly Brooks Wilmington,DE 9 F 395 11:49.47 11:49 42.02% 27.Tammie Feig Columbus,NJ 44 F 179 11:06.72 11:07 41.64% 28.Briana Wight Glenmoore,PA 25 F 32 10:04.97 10:05 41.59% 29.Emily Carr Warrington,PA 18 F 299 10:11.56 10:12 41.56% 30.Pamela Leary Philadelphia,PA 30 F 530 10:20.83 10:21 40.56%