Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite
September 18, 2020
Gingerbread Man Running Company
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 578 Eliza Miller Kiski Area 19:24.1 6:15/M 9
2 2 678 Hope Trimmer Uniontown 19:57.0 6:25/M 10
3 3 541 Corinn Brewer Greensburg Central Catholic 20:08.2 6:29/M 11
4 4 433 Laura Carter Fox Chapel Area 20:16.8 6:32/M 9
5 5 437 Clara Kelly Fox Chapel Area 20:30.9 6:36/M 9
6 6 416 Leah Brockett Burrell 20:48.2 6:42/M 9
7 7 650 Amelia Faust Plum 21:30.8 6:55/M 9
8 8 522 Lexie Planinsek Greater Latrobe 21:40.6 6:59/M 11
9 9 581 Lizeth Sesmas Kiski Area 21:43.7 7:00/M 11
10 10 504 Kiyara Sawyers Gateway 21:49.7 7:02/M 11
11 11 519 Clara Herr Greater Latrobe 21:51.3 7:02/M 9
12 12 579 Josette Plazio Kiski Area 22:12.3 7:09/M 11
13 13 463 Mia Tarantini Franklin Regional 22:15.9 7:10/M 11
14 14 557 McKenna Jordan Indiana Area 22:24.2 7:13/M 9
15 15 435 Emily Harajda Fox Chapel Area 22:36.3 7:17/M 9
16 16 459 Kylie Klinger Franklin Regional 22:37.4 7:17/M 9
17 17 461 Ava Palamone Franklin Regional 22:39.6 7:18/M 9
18 18 670 Emily Angelo Uniontown 22:39.6 7:18/M 9
19 19 481 Maggie Hollobaugh Freeport Area 22:46.7 7:20/M 12
20 20 438 Gabrielle Kline Fox Chapel Area 22:47.1 7:20/M 11
21 21 456 Angelina Brush Franklin Regional 22:48.9 7:21/M 9
22 22 483 Anne Lindsey Freeport Area 22:57.5 7:23/M 9
23 23 656 Ashley Persia Plum 23:00.3 7:24/M 11
24 24 500 Marina Grado Gateway 23:10.8 7:28/M 10
25 25 476 Anita Bhat Freeport Area 23:12.4 7:28/M 10
26 26 550 Jadyn Ball Indiana Area 23:13.9 7:29/M 9
27 27 486 Erin Schaeffer Freeport Area 23:15.3 7:29/M 9
28 28 407 Hannah Miller Armstrong HS 23:17.4 7:30/M 12
29 29 560 Yana Noronha Indiana Area 23:27.5 7:33/M 9
30 30 605 Triniti Joy Norwin 23:27.8 7:33/M 11
31 31 576 Ellie Hecker Kiski Area 23:29.2 7:34/M 9
32 32 518 Aubrey Cable Greater Latrobe 23:30.8 7:34/M 12
33 33 655 Livia Paoletti Plum 23:31.3 7:34/M 12
34 (< 5) 692 Julia Bauer Woodland Hills 23:32.1 7:35/M 12
35 34 440 Riley McIntyre Fox Chapel Area 23:32.6 7:35/M 11
36 35 455 Paityn Blakely Franklin Regional 23:36.9 7:36/M 9
37 36 675 Caitlin Michelangelo Uniontown 23:40.9 7:37/M 12
38 37 524 McKenna Skatell Greater Latrobe 23:41.0 7:37/M 12
39 38 575 Jordan Fairman Kiski Area 23:41.2 7:37/M 12
40 39 608 Layla Robertson Norwin 23:47.2 7:39/M 11
41 40 577 Tatiana Holt Kiski Area 24:03.2 7:45/M 9
42 41 598 Bailey Benedict Norwin 24:04.2 7:45/M 11
43 42 457 Maria Brush Franklin Regional 24:14.3 7:48/M 12
44 43 603 Katherine Dansak Norwin 24:14.5 7:48/M 11
45 44 580 Olivia Schrag Kiski Area 24:22.2 7:51/M 10
46 45 503 Emma Sandor Gateway 24:22.6 7:51/M 11
47 46 607 Mara Polczynski Norwin 24:34.0 7:54/M 12
48 47 651 Alex George Plum 24:36.1 7:55/M 11
49 48 442 Emily Torbert Fox Chapel Area 24:38.4 7:56/M 9
50 49 523 Lizzie Planinsek Greater Latrobe 24:38.6 7:56/M 11
51 50 419 Isabella Leger Burrell 24:39.4 7:56/M 11
52 51 439 Amanda Lisotto Fox Chapel Area 24:42.7 7:57/M 12
53 52 600 Madison Butina Norwin 24:46.8 7:59/M 11
54 53 554 Emerson Davis Indiana Area 24:56.4 8:02/M 10
55 54 460 Lindsay Lopez Franklin Regional 24:57.1 8:02/M 9
56 55 606 Kortney Krydick Norwin 24:58.2 8:02/M 11
57 56 558 Belinda LinXu Indiana Area 25:04.7 8:04/M 10
58 (> 7) 597 Avery Anzelone Norwin 25:05.5 8:05/M 10
59 (> 7) 601 Casey Rose Colcombe Norwin 25:07.3 8:05/M 9
60 (> 7) 604 Brianna Hatok Norwin 25:08.4 8:06/M 11
61 57 645 Sydney Anderson Plum 25:13.0 8:07/M 11
62 (> 7) 458 Sam Fersch Franklin Regional 25:21.3 8:10/M 11
63 58 559 Sarah Love Indiana Area 25:25.6 8:11/M 12
64 (> 7) 462 Mia Rossi Franklin Regional 25:33.5 8:14/M 12
65 59 482 Elsie Lindsay Freeport Area 25:41.1 8:16/M 12
66 60 647 Emily Berrott Plum 25:48.5 8:18/M 10
67 61 415 Kadi Bauer Burrell 25:48.9 8:19/M 10
68 62 405 Hayley Kilgore Armstrong HS 25:49.5 8:19/M 12
69 63 672 Isabelle Jones Uniontown 25:57.7 8:21/M 10
70 (> 7) 441 Emily Staud Fox Chapel Area 26:08.6 8:25/M 9
71 64 561 Elizabeth Olsen Indiana Area 26:09.8 8:25/M 9
72 (> 7) 553 Kara Broskin Indiana Area 26:11.9 8:26/M 9
73 (> 7) 602 Shaylie Cuthbert Norwin 26:15.3 8:27/M 12
74 (> 7) 584 Reilly Sullivan Kiski Area 26:30.2 8:32/M 9
75 65 676 Elizabeth Perkins Uniontown 26:32.8 8:33/M 10
76 (> 7) 552 Ashlynn Branan Indiana Area 26:37.1 8:34/M 9
77 66 484 Nora Mahan Freeport Area 26:38.3 8:34/M 10
78 (> 7) 555 Autumn Fanella Indiana Area 26:50.6 8:38/M 11
79 (> 7) 551 Gianna Bracken Indiana Area 26:52.5 8:39/M 9
80 67 478 Autumn Franks Freeport Area 26:52.6 8:39/M 11
81 (> 7) 436 Madelyn Ivanusic Fox Chapel Area 26:54.3 8:40/M 9
82 68 404 Ava Kidder Armstrong HS 26:56.6 8:40/M 12
83 69 671 Madelyn DeBord Uniontown 27:04.3 8:43/M 10
84 70 418 Abby Larko Burrell 27:06.5 8:44/M 10
85 71 401 Ciara Anthony Armstrong HS 27:11.1 8:45/M 12
86 72 669 Avery Anderson Uniontown 27:14.7 8:46/M 10
87 73 403 Giana Hutchens Armstrong HS 27:16.3 8:47/M 12
88 (> 7) 477 Mikayla Bodily Freeport Area 27:18.4 8:47/M 9
89 74 420 Brynn Leiner Burrell 27:19.4 8:48/M 10
90 75 525 Daysha Thomas Greater Latrobe 27:27.9 8:50/M 9
91 76 654 Maggie Messina Plum 27:28.7 8:51/M 10
92 77 521 Leah Mazur Greater Latrobe 27:32.4 8:52/M 11
93 78 538 Emma Kate Angelo Greensburg Central Catholic 27:32.5 8:52/M 10
94 (> 7) 599 Mackenzie Brokaw Norwin 27:35.4 8:53/M 9
95 (> 7) 649 Jillian Durst Plum 28:33.7 9:12/M 12
96 (> 7) 679 Clair White Uniontown 28:42.4 9:14/M 10
97 79 402 Ava Barton Armstrong HS 28:45.0 9:15/M 10
98 (> 7) 653 Keegan McLean Plum 28:47.7 9:16/M 12
99 80 501 Bryona Jackson Gateway 28:51.8 9:17/M 11
100 (> 7) 652 Kaitlin Mascilli Plum 29:01.2 9:20/M 9
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 (> 7) 583 Payton Sullivan Kiski Area 29:04.5 9:22/M 11
102 (> 7) 485 Kaylee Pomfret Freeport Area 29:10.2 9:23/M 10
103 (< 5) 621 Larissa Lockridge Penn Hills 29:13.7 9:24/M 10
104 (> 7) 582 Angelina Shirey Kiski Area 29:14.9 9:25/M 9
105 81 543 Erin Landis Greensburg Central Catholic 29:15.6 9:25/M 11
106 (< 5) 695 Sofia Nestico Woodland Hills 29:27.8 9:29/M 10
107 82 502 Sarah Karstetter Gateway 29:28.1 9:29/M 11
108 (> 7) 480 Audrey Gregori Freeport Area 29:30.5 9:30/M 9
109 83 422 Payton O'Toole Burrell 29:36.7 9:32/M 10
110 (> 7) 674 Victoria Maher Uniontown 29:37.2 9:32/M 9
111 84 540 Sara Blahovec Greensburg Central Catholic 29:39.5 9:33/M 10
112 85 539 Lilly Beer Greensburg Central Catholic 29:41.7 9:34/M 11
113 (> 7) 479 Hailey Fryer Freeport Area 29:48.3 9:36/M 12
114 (> 7) 432 Ashley Barnett Fox Chapel Area 30:21.4 9:46/M 9
115 86 406 Emily Kuntz Armstrong HS 30:40.4 9:52/M 12
116 (> 7) 574 Hannah Dickun Kiski Area 31:31.6 10:09/M 9
117 (> 7) 646 Carly Beninati Plum 31:33.8 10:10/M 10
118 87 417 Rylee Herman Burrell 32:00.0 10:18/M 10
119 (> 7) 424 Karly Wass Burrell 34:34.1 11:08/M 10
120 (> 7) 423 Morgan Swahn Burrell 35:14.9 11:21/M 9
121 88 544 Madysen Meyers Greensburg Central Catholic 38:17.9 12:20/M 12
122 89 542 Lizzie Dlugos Greensburg Central Catholic 45:56.2 14:47/M 10
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Fox Chapel Area 78 4 5 15 20 34 48 51
Top 5 Times: 21:56.7
2 Kiski Area 91 1 9 12 31 38 40 44
Top 5 Times: 22:06.1
3 Franklin Regional 102 13 16 17 21 35 42 54
Top 5 Times: 22:47.7
4 Greater Latrobe 137 8 11 32 37 49 75 77
Top 5 Times: 23:04.5
5 Plum 167 7 23 33 47 57 60 76
Top 5 Times: 23:34.3
6 Freeport Area 152 19 22 25 27 59 66 67
Top 5 Times: 23:34.6
7 Uniontown 184 2 18 36 63 65 69 72
Top 5 Times: 23:45.6
8 Indiana Area 178 14 26 29 53 56 58 64
Top 5 Times: 23:49.3
9 Norwin 199 30 39 41 43 46 52 55
Top 5 Times: 24:01.5
10 Burrell 261 6 50 61 70 74 83 87
Top 5 Times: 25:08.5
11 Gateway 241 10 24 45 80 82
Top 5 Times: 25:32.6
12 Armstrong HS 302 28 62 68 71 73 79 86
Top 5 Times: 26:06.2
13 Greensburg Central Catholic 331 3 78 81 84 85 88 89
Top 5 Times: 27:15.5
Detail Team Results - Girls
Fox Chapel Area Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 21:56.7 Average Time: 21:56.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Laura Carter 9 4 4 20:16.8 20:16.8 0:52.7
2 437 Clara Kelly 9 5 9 20:30.9 20:23.9 1:06.8
3 435 Emily Harajda 9 15 24 22:36.3 21:08.0 3:12.1
4 438 Gabrielle Kline 11 20 44 22:47.1 21:32.8 3:22.9
5 440 Riley McIntyre 11 34 78 23:32.6 21:56.7 4:08.5
6 442 Emily Torbert 9 48 126 24:38.4 22:23.7 5:14.3
7 439 Amanda Lisotto 12 51 177 24:42.7 22:43.5 5:18.5
8 441 Emily Staud 9 More Than 7 26:08.6 23:09.2 6:44.5
9 436 Madelyn Ivanusic 9 More Than 7 26:54.3 23:34.2 7:30.1
10 432 Ashley Barnett 9 More Than 7 30:21.4 24:14.9 10:57.2
Kiski Area Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 22:06.1 Average Time: 22:06.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 578 Eliza Miller 9 1 1 19:24.1 19:24.1 0:00.0
2 581 Lizeth Sesmas 11 9 10 21:43.7 20:33.9 2:19.6
3 579 Josette Plazio 11 12 22 22:12.3 21:06.7 2:48.2
4 576 Ellie Hecker 9 31 53 23:29.2 21:42.3 4:05.1
5 575 Jordan Fairman 12 38 91 23:41.2 22:06.1 4:17.1
6 577 Tatiana Holt 9 40 131 24:03.2 22:25.6 4:39.0
7 580 Olivia Schrag 10 44 175 24:22.2 22:42.3 4:58.0
8 584 Reilly Sullivan 9 More Than 7 26:30.2 23:10.8 7:06.0
9 583 Payton Sullivan 11 More Than 7 29:04.5 23:50.1 9:40.4
10 582 Angelina Shirey 9 More Than 7 29:14.9 24:22.6 9:50.8
11 574 Hannah Dickun 9 More Than 7 31:31.6 25:01.6 12:07.5
Franklin Regional Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 22:47.7 Average Time: 22:47.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Mia Tarantini 11 13 13 22:15.9 22:15.9 2:51.8
2 459 Kylie Klinger 9 16 29 22:37.4 22:26.7 3:13.3
3 461 Ava Palamone 9 17 46 22:39.6 22:31.0 3:15.4
4 456 Angelina Brush 9 21 67 22:48.9 22:35.5 3:24.8
5 455 Paityn Blakely 9 35 102 23:36.9 22:47.7 4:12.8
6 457 Maria Brush 12 42 144 24:14.3 23:02.2 4:50.1
7 460 Lindsay Lopez 9 54 198 24:57.1 23:18.6 5:33.0
8 458 Sam Fersch 11 More Than 7 25:21.3 23:33.9 5:57.2
9 462 Mia Rossi 12 More Than 7 25:33.5 23:47.2 6:09.3
Greater Latrobe Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 23:04.5 Average Time: 23:04.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Lexie Planinsek 11 8 8 21:40.6 21:40.6 2:16.5
2 519 Clara Herr 9 11 19 21:51.3 21:46.0 2:27.1
3 518 Aubrey Cable 12 32 51 23:30.8 22:20.9 4:06.7
4 524 McKenna Skatell 12 37 88 23:41.0 22:40.9 4:16.9
5 523 Lizzie Planinsek 11 49 137 24:38.6 23:04.5 5:14.4
6 525 Daysha Thomas 9 75 212 27:27.9 23:48.4 8:03.7
7 521 Leah Mazur 11 77 289 27:32.4 24:20.4 8:08.2
Plum Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 23:34.3 Average Time: 23:34.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Amelia Faust 9 7 7 21:30.8 21:30.8 2:06.7
2 656 Ashley Persia 11 23 30 23:00.3 22:15.6 3:36.2
3 655 Livia Paoletti 12 33 63 23:31.3 22:40.8 4:07.2
4 651 Alex George 11 47 110 24:36.1 23:09.6 5:12.0
5 645 Sydney Anderson 11 57 167 25:13.0 23:34.3 5:48.9
6 647 Emily Berrott 10 60 227 25:48.5 23:56.7 6:24.4
7 654 Maggie Messina 10 76 303 27:28.7 24:27.0 8:04.6
8 649 Jillian Durst 12 More Than 7 28:33.7 24:57.8 9:09.6
9 653 Keegan McLean 12 More Than 7 28:47.7 25:23.4 9:23.6
10 652 Kaitlin Mascilli 9 More Than 7 29:01.2 25:45.2 9:37.1
11 646 Carly Beninati 10 More Than 7 31:33.8 26:16.8 12:09.7
Freeport Area Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 23:34.6 Average Time: 23:34.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 481 Maggie Hollobaugh 12 19 19 22:46.7 22:46.7 3:22.6
2 483 Anne Lindsey 9 22 41 22:57.5 22:52.1 3:33.3
3 476 Anita Bhat 10 25 66 23:12.4 22:58.9 3:48.2
4 486 Erin Schaeffer 9 27 93 23:15.3 23:03.0 3:51.1
5 482 Elsie Lindsay 12 59 152 25:41.1 23:34.6 6:16.9
6 484 Nora Mahan 10 66 218 26:38.3 24:05.2 7:14.1
7 478 Autumn Franks 11 67 285 26:52.6 24:29.1 7:28.5
8 477 Mikayla Bodily 9 More Than 7 27:18.4 24:50.3 7:54.2
9 485 Kaylee Pomfret 10 More Than 7 29:10.2 25:19.2 9:46.0
10 480 Audrey Gregori 9 More Than 7 29:30.5 25:44.3 10:06.3
11 479 Hailey Fryer 12 More Than 7 29:48.3 26:06.5 10:24.1
Uniontown Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 23:45.6 Average Time: 23:45.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 678 Hope Trimmer 10 2 2 19:57.0 19:57.0 0:32.9
2 670 Emily Angelo 9 18 20 22:39.6 21:18.3 3:15.5
3 675 Caitlin Michelangelo 12 36 56 23:40.9 22:05.9 4:16.8
4 672 Isabelle Jones 10 63 119 25:57.7 23:03.8 6:33.5
5 676 Elizabeth Perkins 10 65 184 26:32.8 23:45.6 7:08.6
6 671 Madelyn DeBord 10 69 253 27:04.3 24:18.7 7:40.2
7 669 Avery Anderson 10 72 325 27:14.7 24:43.9 7:50.6
8 679 Clair White 10 More Than 7 28:42.4 25:13.7 9:18.3
9 674 Victoria Maher 9 More Than 7 29:37.2 25:43.0 10:13.0
Indiana Area Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 23:49.3 Average Time: 23:49.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 557 McKenna Jordan 9 14 14 22:24.2 22:24.2 3:00.0
2 550 Jadyn Ball 9 26 40 23:13.9 22:49.0 3:49.8
3 560 Yana Noronha 9 29 69 23:27.5 23:01.9 4:03.3
4 554 Emerson Davis 10 53 122 24:56.4 23:30.5 5:32.2
5 558 Belinda LinXu 10 56 178 25:04.7 23:49.3 5:40.5
6 559 Sarah Love 12 58 236 25:25.6 24:05.4 6:01.4
7 561 Elizabeth Olsen 9 64 300 26:09.8 24:23.1 6:45.7
8 553 Kara Broskin 9 More Than 7 26:11.9 24:36.7 6:47.8
9 552 Ashlynn Branan 9 More Than 7 26:37.1 24:50.1 7:13.0
10 555 Autumn Fanella 11 More Than 7 26:50.6 25:02.2 7:26.5
11 551 Gianna Bracken 9 More Than 7 26:52.5 25:12.2 7:28.4
Norwin Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 24:01.5 Average Time: 24:01.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 605 Triniti Joy 11 30 30 23:27.8 23:27.8 4:03.7
2 608 Layla Robertson 11 39 69 23:47.2 23:37.5 4:23.0
3 598 Bailey Benedict 11 41 110 24:04.2 23:46.4 4:40.0
4 603 Katherine Dansak 11 43 153 24:14.5 23:53.4 4:50.3
5 607 Mara Polczynski 12 46 199 24:34.0 24:01.5 5:09.8
6 600 Madison Butina 11 52 251 24:46.8 24:09.1 5:22.6
7 606 Kortney Krydick 11 55 306 24:58.2 24:16.1 5:34.1
8 597 Avery Anzelone 10 More Than 7 25:05.5 24:22.3 5:41.3
9 601 Casey Rose Colcombe 9 More Than 7 25:07.3 24:27.3 5:43.2
10 604 Brianna Hatok 11 More Than 7 25:08.4 24:31.4 5:44.3
11 602 Shaylie Cuthbert 12 More Than 7 26:15.3 24:40.8 6:51.2
12 599 Mackenzie Brokaw 9 More Than 7 27:35.4 24:55.4 8:11.3
Burrell Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 25:08.5 Average Time: 25:08.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Leah Brockett 9 6 6 20:48.2 20:48.2 1:24.1
2 419 Isabella Leger 11 50 56 24:39.4 22:43.8 5:15.2
3 415 Kadi Bauer 10 61 117 25:48.9 23:45.5 6:24.8
4 418 Abby Larko 10 70 187 27:06.5 24:35.8 7:42.4
5 420 Brynn Leiner 10 74 261 27:19.4 25:08.5 7:55.2
6 422 Payton O'Toole 10 83 344 29:36.7 25:53.2 10:12.5
7 417 Rylee Herman 10 87 431 32:00.0 26:45.6 12:35.8
8 424 Karly Wass 10 More Than 7 34:34.1 27:44.1 15:09.9
9 423 Morgan Swahn 9 More Than 7 35:14.9 28:34.2 15:50.8
Gateway Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 25:32.6 Average Time: 25:32.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 504 Kiyara Sawyers 11 10 10 21:49.7 21:49.7 2:25.5
2 500 Marina Grado 10 24 34 23:10.8 22:30.2 3:46.7
3 503 Emma Sandor 11 45 79 24:22.6 23:07.7 4:58.4
4 501 Bryona Jackson 11 80 159 28:51.8 24:33.7 9:27.7
5 502 Sarah Karstetter 11 82 241 29:28.1 25:32.6 10:04.0
Armstrong HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 26:06.2 Average Time: 26:06.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 407 Hannah Miller 12 28 28 23:17.4 23:17.4 3:53.3
2 405 Hayley Kilgore 12 62 90 25:49.5 24:33.5 6:25.4
3 404 Ava Kidder 12 68 158 26:56.6 25:21.2 7:32.5
4 401 Ciara Anthony 12 71 229 27:11.1 25:48.7 7:46.9
5 403 Giana Hutchens 12 73 302 27:16.3 26:06.2 7:52.2
6 402 Ava Barton 10 79 381 28:45.0 26:32.7 9:20.8
7 406 Emily Kuntz 12 86 467 30:40.4 27:08.0 11:16.2
Greensburg Central Catholic Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 27:15.5 Average Time: 27:15.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 541 Corinn Brewer 11 3 3 20:08.2 20:08.2 0:44.1
2 538 Emma Kate Angelo 10 78 81 27:32.5 23:50.4 8:08.4
3 543 Erin Landis 11 81 162 29:15.6 25:38.8 9:51.5
4 540 Sara Blahovec 10 84 246 29:39.5 26:39.0 10:15.4
5 539 Lilly Beer 11 85 331 29:41.7 27:15.5 10:17.6
6 544 Madysen Meyers 12 88 419 38:17.9 29:05.9 18:53.8
7 542 Lizzie Dlugos 10 89 508 45:56.2 31:30.2 26:32.1
Woodland Hills Finish Position - 99997
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 692 Julia Bauer 12 Less Than 5 23:32.1 23:32.1 4:08.0
2 695 Sofia Nestico 10 Less Than 5 29:27.8 26:30.0 10:03.6
Penn Hills Finish Position - 99998
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): Average Time:
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 621 Larissa Lockridge 10 Less Than 5 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:49.5