Bucks 5K Series Results

Race Results Through April 28, 2018

22.Kevin Boker Doylestown,PA M 28 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 23.Alexander Bardwell Doylestown,PA M 17 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 24.Bob Weinholst Doylestown,PA M 48 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 *=Minimum of 4 Races Run, Eligible for Series Award Bucks 5K Series FEMALE Overall Standings Sx Age 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1.Tracey Sawyer Warrington,PA F 38 20 0 15 15 0 0 0 0 50 2.Niki Pasquarella Doylestown,PA F 29 7 15 0 5 15 0 0 0 42* 3.Megan D'arcangelo Furlong,PA F 36 15 0 0 7 20 0 0 0 42 4.Rosie Mascoli Conshohocken,PA F 27 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.Corinne Fitzgerald Rockaway,NJ F 26 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 6.Christy Peterson North Wales,PA F 43 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20 7.Kellie Shimer Richlandtown,PA F 34 5 0 1 3 10 0 0 0 19* 8.Michelle Sauvigne Doylestown,PA F 41 2 7 0 1 2 0 0 0 12* 9.Melissa Freas-kampf Horsham,PA F 31 0 5 0 1 5 0 0 0 11 10.Anabelle Broadbent Perkasie,PA F 50 0 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 11.Melissa Palermo Doylestown,PA F 34 0 1 0 2 7 0 0 0 10 12.Korin Danchise-curti Coopersburg,PA F 31 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 13.Jodi Bass Doylestown,PA F 42 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 14.Anne Beth Huy Doylestown,PA F 44 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 15.Meggan Williams Doylestown,PA F 44 1 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 9 16.Gert Freas North Wales,PA F 58 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 9 17.Nancy Smith New Britain,PA F 61 3 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 8* 18.Camryn Williams Doylestown,PA F 12 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 19.Emily Peifer Warminster,PA F 14 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 20.Melissa Taragna Warrington,PA F 44 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2

MASTERS AGE GRADED RESULTS

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE MASTERS AGE GRADED Standings
                                            Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
 1.Todd Wiley            Pipersville,PA      M 48  20 20  0 20  0  0  0     60 
 2.Jim Eder              Doylestown,PA       M 51   7  0 20 10 15  0  0     52*
 3.Bob Pultorak          Perkasie,PA         M 41  15 15  0  0 20  0  0     50 
 4.Matthew Costello      New Hope,PA         M 51  10  7  0 15  0  0  0     32 
 5.Terry Permar          Perkasie,PA         M 63   2  5  0  7 10  0  0     24*
 6.Phil Davies           Doylestown,PA       M 65   1  0 15  1  1  0  0     18*
 7.Christoph Stannik     Doylestown,PA       M 56   3  0  5  1  5  0  0     14*
 8.Rick Mcgarry          Doylestown,PA       M 53   0  0 10  1  0  0  0     11 
 9.Dan Klein             Chalfont,PA         M 40   5  3  0  3  0  0  0     11 
10.Chuck Thompson        New Hope,PA         M 47   1  0  7  1  2  0  0     11*
11.Robert Boland         Warrington,PA       M 62   1  0  0  2  7  0  0     10 
12.Eric Folkins          Lansdale,PA         M 50   0 10  0  0  0  0  0     10 
13.Kevin Cooke           Doylestown,PA       M 48   0  2  0  5  0  0  0      7 
14.Vitaly Belotserkovsk  Ivyland,PA          M 47   1  0  2  1  1  0  0      5*
15.Rob Hoy               Chalfont,PA         M 59   1  0  3  1  0  0  0      5 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE MASTERS AGE GRADED Standings
                                            Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
 1.Nancy Smith           New Britain,PA      F 61  20  0 20 20 20  0  0     80*
 2.Gert Freas            North Wales,PA      F 58   0  0 15 10 15  0  0     40 
 3.Lynda Terry           Chalfont,PA         F 66  10 15  0  2 10  0  0     37*
 4.Judy Dixon            Doylestown,PA       F 58  15  0  7  7  0  0  0     29 
 5.Anabelle Broadbent    Perkasie,PA         F 50   0 20  0  0  7  0  0     27 
 6.Jana Discala          ,                   F 56   0 10  0  5  0  0  0     15 
 7.Christy Peterson      North Wales,PA      F 43   0  0  0 15  0  0  0     15 
 8.Michelle Sauvigne     Doylestown,PA       F 41   5  5  0  1  2  0  0     13*
 9.Ruth King             Ambler,PA           F 67   7  0  0  0  3  0  0     10 
10.Hilary Goodman        Spring House,PA     F 55   0  0 10  0  0  0  0     10 
11.Meggan Williams       Doylestown,PA       F 44   1  0  3  0  5  0  0      9 
12.Wendy Miller          Chalfont,PA         F 68   0  7  0  0  1  0  0      8 
13.Kathy Hahn            Warrington,PA       F 60   3  2  0  1  1  0  0      7*
14.Patricia Butcher      Hawthorne,NJ        F 57   0  3  0  1  1  0  0      5 
15.Jo Muniz              Philadelphia,PA     F 61   2  1  0  1  1  0  0      5*
16.Anne Beth Huy         Doylestown,PA       F 44   0  0  5  0  0  0  0      5 
17.Jodi Bass             Doylestown,PA       F 42   0  0  0  3  0  0  0      3 
18.Joann Howard          Doylestown,PA       F 61   0  0  2  0  0  0  0      2 

AGE GROUP RESULTS


*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 75 - 79                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Otto Mills            Doylestown,PA       M 76   0 15  0 20  7  0  0  0  42 
 2.Jim Rehrig            Nazareth,PA         M 75  20  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  40 
 3.Louis Coppens         Warminster,PA       M 75   0 20  0  0 10  0  0  0  30 
 4.Edward Haines         Doylestown,PA       M 76   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  0  15 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 70 - 74                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Eric Tobias           Warminster,PA       M 71  10 20  0 15 20  0  0  0  65*
 2.Skip Schanbacker      Doylestown,PA       M 70   7 15  0 10 15  0  0  0  47*
 3.Ed Hawkey             Perkasie,PA         M 70  20  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  40 
 4.Andy Bales            Doylestown,PA       M 70   5 10  0  5 10  0  0  0  30*
 5.Lou Putnam            Doylestown,PA       M 71  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Philip Moldofsky      ,                   M 71   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
 7.Bruce Alexander       Ambler,PA           M 72   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 65 - 69                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Phil Davies           Doylestown,PA       M 65  20  0 20 15 15  0  0  0  70*
 2.John Hibbs            Bristol,PA          M 65   0 20  0 20 20  0  0  0  60 
 3.Ward King             Ambler,PA           M 67  15  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  25 
 4.Tom Fuoco             Yardley,PA          M 67   0 15  0  0  7  0  0  0  22 
 5.Thomas Spurgeon       Washington Cros,PA  M 66  10  0  0  7  0  0  0  0  17 
 6.Alan Non              Doylestown,PA       M 69   7 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  17 
 7.Juan Navia            Doylestown,PA       M 65   0  7  0  0  5  0  0  0  12 
 8.Stephen Bell          Chalfont,PA         M 67   2  3  0  3  3  0  0  0  11*
 9.Stephen White         Doylestown,PA       M 68   3  5  0  0  2  0  0  0  10 
10.Brian Vaughan         Doylestown,PA       M 65   0  0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Richard Levine        Doylestown,PA       M 68   0  0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
12.Jay Cherney           Gwynedd Valley,PA   M 68   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
13.Stephen Bliss         Hatboro,PA          M 67   1  0  0  2  1  0  0  0   4 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 60 - 64                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Terry Permar          Perkasie,PA         M 63  15 20  0 20 20  0  0  0  75*
 2.Robert Boland         Warrington,PA       M 62  20  0  0 15 15  0  0  0  50 
 3.Fred Gropper          Yardley,PA          M 62   7 10  0 10  0  0  0  0  27 
 4.Mark Miller           Doylestown,PA       M 61   0 15  1  7  0  0  0  0  23 
 5.Thomas Pellechio      Doylestown,PA       M 63   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Todd Gelb             Chalfont,PA         M 60   0  7  0  0 10  0  0  0  17 
 7.James Stein           Yardley,PA          M 60   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Gary Smarsh           Doylestown,PA       M 62   0  3  0  5  7  0  0  0  15 
 9.Timothy Lenihan       Morrisville,PA      M 62   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Robert Powell         Furlong,PA          M 62  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Ronald Izewski        Doylestown,PA       M 61   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
12.Raymond Snyder        Philadelphia,PA     M 62   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
13.Dan Green             Ottsville,PA        M 64   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
14.Thomas Mcgarry        Doylestown,PA       M 63   3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
15.Richard Carey         Horsham,PA          M 62   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
16.Peter Basseches       Doylestown,PA       M 64   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 55 - 59                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Christoph Stannik     Doylestown,PA       M 56  20  0 20 15 20  0  0  0  75*
 2.Mark Terry            Chalfont,PA         M 58   7 20  0 20 15  0  0  0  62*
 3.Ned Obrien            Doylestown,PA       M 56   3 15  0  7  7  0  0  0  32*
 4.Rob Hoy               Chalfont,PA         M 58  10  0 10 10  0  0  0  0  30 
 5.Ed Vorwerk            Doylestown,PA       M 58   1 10  0  3  3  0  0  0  17*
 6.Tom Mcmenamin         Titusville,NJ       M 55   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Johnny King-marino    Doylestown,PA       M 57  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.David Burton          Doylestown,PA       M 56   1  0  0  5  5  0  0  0  11 
 9.Thomas Dietz          Doylestown,PA       M 55   1  7  0  1  1  0  0  0  10*
10.Biu Guerin            Warrington,PA       M 59   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
11.Terry O'neil          Dublin,PA           M 57   1  5  0  0  1  0  0  0   7 
12.Chand Siewrattan      Warminster,PA       M 59   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Martin Mcmahon        Morrisville,PA      M 56   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
14.Lee Mille             Bangor,PA           M 58   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
15.Brian Nishitani       Philadelphia,PA     M 58   0  3  0  1  1  0  0  0   5 
16.Nigel Whitehead       Fountainville,PA    M 57   1  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
17.Eugene Vallely        Doylestown,PA       M 55   1  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   3 
18.Brian Talerico        Fairless Hills,PA   M 56   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Peter Schwalm         New Hope,PA         M 59   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
20.Peter Papinchak       Doylestown,PA       M 57   0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 
21.Jim Heinig            North Wales,PA      M 57   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 50 - 54                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Jim Eder              Doylestown,PA       M 51  15  0 20 15 20  0  0  0  70*
 2.Matthew Costello      New Hope,PA         M 51  20 15  0 20  0  0  0  0  55 
 3.Todd Weyman           Doylestown,PA       M 50   7 10  0  0 10  0  0  0  27 
 4.Rick Mcgarry          Doylestown,PA       M 53   0  0 15 10  0  0  0  0  25 
 5.Howard Butowsky       Perkasie,PA         M 50   0  0 10  0 15  0  0  0  25 
 6.Eric Folkins          Lansdale,PA         M 50   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 7.Joe Ciasullo          Ambler,PA           M 54   3  7  0  0  7  0  0  0  17 
 8.Tom Drummond          Chalfont,PA         M 51  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 9.Chris Nickum          Doylestown,PA       M 50   1  1  0  3  5  0  0  0  10*
10.Johannes Cloete       Holicong,PA         M 51   0  3  0  5  0  0  0  0   8 
11.Geoff Simpson         Perkasie,PA         M 53   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
12.Christian Patterson   Morristown,NJ       M 53   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Tony Pereira          Newtown,PA          M 50   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
14.Michael Sadowski      Warrington,PA       M 51   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
15.David Horner          Pipersville,PA      M 52   1  1  0  1  2  0  0  0   5*
16.Brian Mccartan        Doylestown,PA       M 51   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Robert Munoz          Warrington,PA       M 50   0  0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
18.Mark Snyder           New Hope,PA         M 52   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Karl Weimer           Doylestown,PA       M 51   0  1  0  2  0  0  0  0   3 
20.Ken Evans             Doylestown,PA       M 54   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 
21.Brian Petrie          Pipersville,PA      M 52   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
22.Bob Peifer            Warminster,PA       M 53   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 45 - 49                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Todd Wiley            Pipersville,PA      M 48  20 20  0 20  0  0  0  0  60 
 2.Chuck Thompson        New Hope,PA         M 47  10  0 20 10 20  0  0  0  60*
 3.Vitaly Belotserkovsk  Ivyland,PA          M 47  15  0 15  7 15  0  0  0  52*
 4.Kevin Cooke           Doylestown,PA       M 48   0 15  0 15  0  0  0  0  30 
 5.Bradley Rozzelle      Horsham,PA          M 46   7 10  0  0  7  0  0  0  24 
 6.Gerard Devlin         Stockton,NJ         M 47   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
 7.Bob Weinholst         Doylestown,PA       M 48   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 8.Jim Matthews          Doylestown,PA       M 45   3  0  5  1  0  0  0  0   9 
 9.Bob Morrow            Chalfont,PA         M 49   0  0  7  2  0  0  0  0   9 
10.Frank Lutes           Doylestown,PA       M 47   1  3  0  1  3  0  0  0   8*
11.Robert Siegle         Doylestown,PA       M 48   0  2  0  0  5  0  0  0   7 
12.Rick Nettles          New Hope,PA         M 47   5  0  1  1  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Jackson Lafferty      Doylestown,PA       M 45   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Michael Mulcahy       Doylestown,PA       M 49   0  5  0  1  0  0  0  0   6 
15.Matthew Stella        Doylestown,PA       M 45   0  0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Chris Sloboda         Lambertville,NJ     M 48   1  1  0  1  2  0  0  0   5*
17.Ray Rudeck            Doylestown,PA       M 47   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
18.Cyrus Morgan          Doylestown,PA       M 45   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Ken Burkholder        Dublin,PA           M 48   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
20.Chris Diilio          Doylestown,PA       M 49   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 40 - 44                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Bob Pultorak          Perkasie,PA         M 41  20 20  0  0 20  0  0  0  60 
 2.Dan Klein             Chalfont,PA         M 40  15 15  0 20  0  0  0  0  50 
 3.Jason Forte           Doylestown,PA       M 42   0 10  0 10 15  0  0  0  35 
 4.Steve Smith           Warrington,PA       M 41  10  7  0  7 10  0  0  0  34*
 5.Russell Mccleskey     Langhorne,PA        M 40   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Rich Carbo            Doylestown,PA       M 41   3  0  7  3  5  0  0  0  18*
 7.Scott Kunkel          Quakertown,PA       M 43   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Mike Ginnetti         Pipersville,PA      M 41   0  0 10  5  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Mark Wildgust         Newtown,PA          M 44   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
10.Phil Kessler          Dublin,PA           M 41   2  0  0  2  7  0  0  0  11 
11.Brian Naisby          Coopersburg,PA      M 41   7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
12.Todd Lean             Southampton,PA      M 43   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
13.Philip Backlund       Doylestown,PA       M 41   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
14.Michael Mcgann        Hatfield,PA         M 43   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
15.David Kille           Doylestown,PA       M 40   1  1  0  0  3  0  0  0   5 
16.Dean Tomlinson        Doylestown,PA       M 44   1  1  0  0  2  0  0  0   4 
17.Jason Casarella       Doylestown,PA       M 44   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
18.Mike Buchakjian       Hatboro,PA          M 41   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 35 - 39                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Matt Lafferty         Doylestown,PA       M 35  20 20  0  0 20  0  0  0  60 
 2.Don Bradley           Perkasie,PA         M 38  10 10  0 20 10  0  0  0  50*
 3.Giuseppe Cavallo      New Hope,PA         M 39  15 15  0  0 15  0  0  0  45 
 4.Bill Stone            Doylestown,PA       M 37   7  7  0 10  7  0  0  0  31*
 5.Nick Hance            Green Lane,PA       M 36   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Sean Permar           Pipersville,PA      M 37   2  5  0  5  5  0  0  0  17*
 7.Rob Johnson           Coopersburg,PA      M 38   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Jeff Myers            Riegelsville,PA     M 39   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Bradley Baker         Chalfont,PA         M 36   5  0  3  7  0  0  0  0  15 
10.Paul Shaner           Fountainville,PA    M 39   3  0  5  2  1  0  0  0  11*
11.Nate Williams         New York,NY         M 35   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
12.Steve Keller          Telford,PA          M 37   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Kirk Palermo          Doylestown,PA       M 39   0  3  0  0  1  0  0  0   4 
14.Jim Reuther           Doylestown,PA       M 35   0  0  0  3  1  0  0  0   4 
15.Pratik Shrestha       Claymont,DE         M 35   0  0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
16.Kenneth Radishofski   Chalfont,PA         M 39   1  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   3 
17.Max Kasten            Norristown,PA       M 35   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 
18.Anthony Dalonzo       Doylestown,PA       M 36   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 30 - 34                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Andrew Markou         Dublin,PA           M 33  20 10  0  1  7  0  0  0  38*
 2.Ej Mcgrogan           Warminster,PA       M 33   0  0  0  5 20  0  0  0  25 
 3.Steve Hallman         Philadelphia,PA     M 30   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 4.Matthew Greiner       New Hope,PA         M 33   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Jason Benham          Feasterville,PA     M 34   0  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Thomas Lofaro         Warrington,PA       M 31   0 15  0  3  0  0  0  0  18 
 7.William Shimer        Richlandtown,PA     M 34   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Tom Deprince          Yardley,PA          M 34   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Kevin Whelan          Doylestown,PA       M 32   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  0  15 
10.Will Eagles           Doylestown,PA       M 32   0  0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Mark Mccloskey        Warminster,PA       M 30   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
12.Jonathan Posen        Lansdale,PA         M 34   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
13.Brianna Nelms         Collegeville,PA     M 30   0  5  0  0  3  0  0  0   8 
14.Steven Dassing        Warminster,PA       M 32   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Emma Oliver           Hatfield,PA         M 34   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
16.Sky Jacobs            Coopersburg,PA      M 30   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
17.Sean Kelly            Doylestown,PA       M 30   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 25 - 29                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Matthew Brown         Chalfont,PA         M 28  20 20  0  7 15  0  0  0  62*
 2.Sean Casey            Fountainville,PA    M 29   0 15  0 10 10  0  0  0  35 
 3.Tom Porter            Warrington,PA       M 27   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 4.Thomas Porter         Warrington,PA       M 27   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 5.Evan Daney            West Chester,PA     M 29   0  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Zach Spencer          Pipersville,PA      M 27  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Kevin Boker           Doylestown,PA       M 28   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.John Waggoner Iii     Doylestown,PA       M 26   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 9.Glenn Sincovich       Doylestown,PA       M 25   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
10.Adam Murabito         Ringoes,NJ          M 29   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 20 - 24                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.John Vavala           Doylestown,PA       M 22  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 2.Daniel Orwat          New Hope,PA         M 20   0  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 3.Brian Johnston        Doylestown,PA       M 21   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 4.Alex Izewski          Doylestown,PA       M 24   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 5.Jacob Yerkes          Pipersville,PA      M 22  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Daniel Roberts        Doylestown,PA       M 23  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 15 - 19                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Shaun Pello           Pipersville,PA      M 15   3 15  0 20 10  0  0  0  48*
 2.Julien Mackensen      Doylestown,PA       M 15   0 20  0  0 15  0  0  0  35 
 3.Luke Cimakasky        Furlong,PA          M 16   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 4.Haoyn Way             Trenton,NJ          M 18   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.David Endres          Doylestown,PA       M 18  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Nico Marino           Carversville,PA     M 17   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Jack Mcmanus          Doylestown,PA       M 15  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Haochen Wang          Trenton,NJ          M 18   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Carter Moore          Doylestown,PA       M 16   1 10  0  0  3  0  0  0  14 
10.Matt Ninen            Seuderton,PA        M 16   0  0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Alexander Bardwell    Doylestown,PA       M 17  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
12.Jason Miller          Doylestown,PA       M 16   0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
13.Jacob Newman          Pipersville,PA      M 15   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Holden Emery          Doylestown,PA       M 15   7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Ankush Maltesh        Jamison,PA          M 16   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
16.Justin Harnishfeger   Langhorne,PA        M 18   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Joanna Fehrman        Doylestown,PA       M 17   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
18.Bret Hatzinger        Doylestown,PA       M 16   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
19.Anthony Diehl         ,                   M 18   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
20.Owen Schiele          Chalfont,PA         M 18   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
21.Mark Green            Red Bank,NJ         M 17   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
22.Cooper Guerin         Warrington,PA       M 15   0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 12 - 14                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Evan Morrow           Chalfont,PA         M 12  20 15  0 20  0  0  0  0  55 
 2.Connor Devlin         Stockton,NJ         M 14  15  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  35 
 3.Nicholas Piccillo     Doylestown,PA       M 12   0  0  0 15 15  0  0  0  30 
 4.Deane Smith           Warrington,PA       M 12   5  3  0 10 10  0  0  0  28*
 5.Danny Spillare        Doylestown,PA       M 14   1 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  21 
 6.Maxwell Getty         Philadelphia,PA     M 14   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 7.Henry Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA       M 14   0  2  0  7  3  0  0  0  12 
 8.Thomas Mcgann         Hatfield,PA         M 12   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 9.Nocholas Piccillo     Doylestown,PA       M 12  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Denny Hancock         New Hope,PA         M 12   3  1  0  5  0  0  0  0   9 
11.Jack Edwards          Stockton,NJ         M 12   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
12.Griffin Mentzer       Southampton,PA      M 14   0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
13.Cole Hildebrandt      New Hope,PA         M 14   7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Shawn Esler           Chalfont,PA         M 12   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
15.Connnor Morocco       Doylestown,PA       M 13   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 9 - 11                 Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Ben Fuhrmeister       Doylestown,PA       M 11  20 20  0 20  0  0  0  0  60 
 2.Alexander Radishofsk  Chalfont,PA         M 11  15 15  0 10 10  0  0  0  50*
 3.Aarav Awasthi         Furlong,PA          M 9   10 10  0 15 15  0  0  0  50*
 4.Jack Kille            Doylestown,PA       M 11   7  7  0  0  7  0  0  0  21 
 5.Hayden Morocco        Doylestown,PA       M 11   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 6.Brayden Nickum        Doylestown,PA       M 10   5  3  0  7  1  0  0  0  16*
 7.Tyler Tomlinson       Doylestown,PA       M 9    2  5  0  0  3  0  0  0  10 
 8.Luke Lachmuth         Doylestown,PA       M 10   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
 9.Cayden Nguyen         Warrington,PA       M 11   0  0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
10.Jianrui Shaw          Doylestown,PA       M 9    3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
11.Evan Spadt            Warrington,PA       M 11   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
12.Kevim Taylor          Warminster,PA       M 11   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
13.Jack Tate             Warrington,PA       M 10   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 
14.Aaryan Katiyar        Jamison,PA          M 10   0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series MALE 8 & Under              Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8   Total
 1.Matthew Pantalone     Hatfield,PA         M 8   20 15  0  0  0  0  0  0  35 
 2.Saxby Sherkey         Doylestown,PA       M 5    0 10  0  0 20  0  0  0  30 
 3.Gabriel Graham        Belle Mead,NJ       M 7   15  7  0  0  0  0  0  0  22 
 4.Tyler Mulcahy         ,                   M 8    0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Nathan Kasak          Doylestown,PA       M 6    0  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Elliot Kim            Doylestown,PA       M 8    0  0  0  0 15  0  0  0  15 
 7.Alexander Byrnes      Chalfont,PA         M 8    0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Caden Yeselavage      Doylestown,PA       M 8    0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
 9.Bradley Kim           Doylestown,PA       M 6    0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
10.Flynn Murabito        Ringoes,NJ          M 6    0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
11.Holden Hasemeyer      Chalfont,PA         M 6    0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  65 - 69             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Lynda Terry           Chalfont,PA         F 66  20 20  0 20 20  0  0  0  80*
 2.Sharon Schanbacker    Doylestown,PA       F 67  10 10  0 15  5  0  0  0  40*
 3.Ruth King             Ambler,PA           F 67  15  0  0  0 15  0  0  0  30 
 4.Emily Grace           Washington Cros,PA  F 65   0  0 20  0 10  0  0  0  30 
 5.Wendy Miller          Chalfont,PA         F 68   0 15  0  0  7  0  0  0  22 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  60 - 64             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Nancy Smith           New Britain,PA      F 61  20  0 20 20 20  0  0  0  80*
 2.Kathy Hahn            Warrington,PA       F 60  15 20  0 15 10  0  0  0  60*
 3.Jo Muniz              Philadelphia,PA     F 61  10 15  0 10 15  0  0  0  50*
 4.Julia Kennedy         Furlong,PA          F 62   7 10  0  7  5  0  0  0  29*
 5.Joann Howard          Doylestown,PA       F 61   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Jean Pinello          Doylestown,PA       F 61   5  0  0  0  7  0  0  0  12 
 7.Darlene Paullin       Croydon,PA          F 60   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 8.Nancy Moldofsky       Worcester,PA        F 62   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
 9.Shirley Blumenstock   Doylestown,PA       F 64   0  2  0  0  3  0  0  0   5 
10.Maggie Rutherford     ,                   F 60   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
11.Donna Wright          Doylestown,PA       F 63   0  0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
12.Mary Ellen Mela       Washington Cros,PA  F 64   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
13.Loretta Clift         Chalfont,PA         F 63   0  1  0  0  2  0  0  0   3 
14.Debbie Ney            Chalfont,PA         F 61   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
15.Lilly Carey           Horsham,PA          F 60   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  55 - 59             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Gert Freas            North Wales,PA      F 58   0  0 20 20 20  0  0  0  60 
 2.Judy Dixon            Doylestown,PA       F 58  20  0 10 15  0  0  0  0  45 
 3.Kit Schweiker         Jamison,PA          F 59  15  5  0  2 10  0  0  0  32*
 4.Patricia Butcher      Hawthorne,NJ        F 57   0 10  0  5 15  0  0  0  30 
 5.Jana Discala          ,                   F 56   0 20  0 10  0  0  0  0  30 
 6.Karen Robinson-cloet  Holicong,PA         F 55   0 15  0  3  0  0  0  0  18 
 7.Hilary Goodman        Spring House,PA     F 55   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Amy Campbell          Warminster,PA       F 59  10  1  0  1  3  0  0  0  15*
 9.Julie Senecoff        Doylestown,PA       F 57   0  3  0  0  7  0  0  0  10 
10.Meg Ernst             Doylestown,PA       F 55   7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
11.Leslie Carson         Upper Black Edd,PA  F 58   5  0  1  0  1  0  0  0   7 
12.Karen Edwards         Stockton,NJ         F 55   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Elen Mannix           Trenton,NJ          F 57   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Ann Krisher           Quakertown,PA       F 56   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Margee Herbert        Horsham,PA          F 56   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
16.Ilene Deutsch Riegel  Doylestown,PA       F 59   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Sandy Karlberg        Doylestown,PA       F 56   3  0  0  1  0  0  0  0   4 
18.Cindy Grezeszak       Doylestown,PA       F 55   0  2  0  1  1  0  0  0   4 
19.Cheryl King-marino    Doylestown,PA       F 58   0  1  0  1  2  0  0  0   4 
20.Kathy Rizzo           Newtown,PA          F 55   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
21.Susan Stone           Morrisville,PA      F 59   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  50 - 54             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Susan Lee-miller      Doylestown,PA       F 50  20 15  0 20 15  0  0  0  70*
 2.Bonnie Calabrese      Chalfont,PA         F 50  15  7  0 15 10  0  0  0  47*
 3.Anabelle Broadbent    Perkasie,PA         F 50   0 20  0  0 20  0  0  0  40 
 4.Susan Benstead        Doylestown,PA       F 53   7  0  0 10  7  0  0  0  24 
 5.Kiku O'shea           Perkasie,PA         F 51   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Lisa Hitchcock        Doylestown,PA       F 53   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Theresa Wertz         Doylestown,PA       F 51   5  2  0  0  5  0  0  0  12 
 8.Mary Schwalm          New Hope,PA         F 52  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 9.Lisa Antenucci        Langhorne,PA        F 53   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Gail Strohmeyer       Doylestown,PA       F 54   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Maureen Eife          Doylsteown,PA       F 50   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
12.Betsy Simmons         Doylestown,PA       F 53   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Penny Gerace          Lansdale,PA         F 51   0  0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
14.Madeleine Cozine      Titusville,NJ       F 54   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
15.Emily Reich           Elkins Park,PA      F 51   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Rachel Mauer          Doylestown,PA       F 50   0  1  0  0  3  0  0  0   4 
17.Maria Bononato        Elkins Park,PA      F 52   3  1  0  0  0  0  0  0   4 
18.Soomi Amagasu         New Hope,PA         F 52   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Peg Mcdonald          ,                   F 54   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
20.Valerie Akerson       Doylestown,PA       F 50   0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 
21.Kristine Hubler       North Wales,PA      F 50   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
22.Karen Smyth           Furlong,PA          F 54   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  45 - 49             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Elizabeth Lemay       Doylestown,PA       F 49  20 10  0  1 15  0  0  0  46*
 2.Emily Sorbello        Furlong,PA          F 45  10 15  0  0 20  0  0  0  45 
 3.Megan Wind-rotolo     Newtown,PA          F 45   0  0 20 20  0  0  0  0  40 
 4.Patty Wiley           Pipersville,PA      F 47  15  7  0 10  0  0  0  0  32 
 5.Melissa Zyla          Lahaska,PA          F 46   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Kristin Smith         New Britain,PA      F 48   5  5  0  7  0  0  0  0  17 
 7.Susan Griffith        Doylestown,PA       F 47   1  1  0  3 10  0  0  0  15*
 8.Jen Mcisaac           Doylestown,PA       F 46   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Helen Hales           North Wales,PA      F 49   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
10.Allison Wetzel        Doylestown,PA       F 49   7  3  0  5  0  0  0  0  15 
11.Denise Manley         Newtown,PA          F 47   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
12.Stephanie Keough      Colmar,PA           F 47   1  1  0  1  5  0  0  0   8*
13.Rea Mckay             Doylestown,PA       F 48   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Laura Morocco         Doylestown,PA       F 45   0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
15.Trish Lyons           Pipersville,PA      F 48   3  1  0  2  0  0  0  0   6 
16.Marcia Miller         Pipersville,PA      F 46   0  1  3  1  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Christel Nickum       Doylestown,PA       F 48   1  1  0  1  2  0  0  0   5*
18.Carrie Lean           Southampton,PA      F 45   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
19.Meg Evans             Warrington,PA       F 47   0  0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
20.Aimee Juliana         Doylestown,PA       F 46   2  1  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
21.Michelle Digregorio   Doylestown,PA       F 45   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
22.Doris Erenius         Perkasie,PA         F 46   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  40 - 44             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Michelle Sauvigne     Doylestown,PA       F 41  20 20  0 10 15  0  0  0  65*
 2.Meggan Williams       Doylestown,PA       F 44  15  0 15  0 20  0  0  0  50 
 3.Christy Peterson      North Wales,PA      F 43   0  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 4.Anne Beth Huy         Doylestown,PA       F 44   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Alaina Tweddale       Doylestown,PA       F 44   5  7  0  0  7  0  0  0  19 
 6.Jodi Bass             Doylestown,PA       F 42   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Janet Esler           Chalfont,PA         F 44   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Nicole Reichner       Doylestown,PA       F 41   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 9.Melissa Taragna       Warrington,PA       F 44   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Kim Anlauf            Chalfont,PA         F 42  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Colleen March         Doylestown,PA       F 42   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
12.Christy Manetta       Furlong,PA          F 44   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Christi Lenskold      Chalfont,PA         F 42   7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Chrissy Shadle        Doylestown,PA       F 44   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Nina Van Mater        Lansdale,PA         F 43   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
16.Nikki Munsell         Quakertown,PA       F 44   0  0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Natasha Worthington   Doylestown,PA       F 41   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
18.Natacha Smith         Ringoes,NJ          F 43   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
19.Maeci Waters          Furlong,PA          F 43   1  1  0  1  2  0  0  0   5*
20.Christine Hancock     New Hope,PA         F 43   3  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
21.Cathy Smith           Warrington,PA       F 42   1  1  0  2  1  0  0  0   5*
22.Sarah Goodyear        Doylestown,PA       F 42   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
23.Kelly Papouschek      Hatboro,PA          F 44   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
24.Jennifer Breen        Doylestown,PA       F 41   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
25.Amy Palmer            Doylestown,PA       F 41   2  1  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
26.Amanda Curtis         Jamison,PA          F 40   0  0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
27.Kristi Symchik        Pipersville,PA      F 40   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  35 - 39             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Tracey Sawyer         Warrington,PA       F 38  20  0 20 20  0  0  0  0  60 
 2.Megan D'arcangelo     Furlong,PA          F 36  15  0  0 15 20  0  0  0  50 
 3.Kelly Flannery        Perkasie,PA         F 37  10 20  0  5 10  0  0  0  45*
 4.Jacquelyn Darrah      Hatboro,PA          F 35   0 15  0 10 15  0  0  0  40 
 5.Alison Stone          Doylestown,PA       F 37   7 10  0  7  7  0  0  0  31*
 6.Kelly Zonderwyk       Warminster,PA       F 37   5  7  0  3  5  0  0  0  20*
 7.Heidi Neuhauser       Green Lane,PA       F 37   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Mirka Mancini         Doylestown,PA       F 36   1  5  0  2  3  0  0  0  11*
 9.Tovah Kari            Doylestown,PA       F 36   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Angela Parisi         Fountainville,PA    F 35   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
11.Meghan Burkins        Furlong,PA          F 38   2  2  0  1  0  0  0  0   5 
12.Mariela Doyle         Richboro,PA         F 39   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
13.Tori Sherlock         Thornhurst,PA       F 36   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
14.Betsy Irish           Chalfont,PA         F 39   3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
15.Amanda Kessler        Ambler,PA           F 35   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
16.Nikki Bhattarai       Langhorne,PA        F 38   0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 
17.Colleen Tracey        Blue Bell,PA        F 35   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  30 - 34             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Kellie Shimer         Richlandtown,PA     F 34  15  0 20 20 20  0  0  0  75*
 2.Melissa Palermo       Doylestown,PA       F 34   0 15  0 15 15  0  0  0  45 
 3.Melissa Freas-kampf   Horsham,PA          F 31   0 20  0 10 10  0  0  0  40 
 4.Christine Hedrick     Doylestown,PA       F 30  10  0  0  7  5  0  0  0  22 
 5.Korin Danchise-curti  Coopersburg,PA      F 31  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Jo Hohenwarter        Dublin,PA           F 32   5  3  0  5  3  0  0  0  16*
 7.Maureen Coulter       Newtown,PA          F 32   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Nikita Poland         Ringoes,NJ          F 30   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 9.Jill Camburnred       ,                   F 30   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Nevean Ellman         Doylestown,PA       F 33   7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
11.Laura Fornwald        Doylestown,PA       F 31   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
12.Jessica Gerber        Southampton,PA      F 30   0  0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Amanda Whelan         Doylestown,PA       F 30   0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
14.Rebecca Rosen         Doylestown,PA       F 33   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
15.Nancy Kozicki         Doylestown,PA       F 33   0  0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Melissa Bello         Souderton,PA        F 32   3  1  0  0  0  0  0  0   4 
17.Missi Johnson         Coopersburg,PA      F 34   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
18.Gabriel Smith         Philadelphia,PA     F 32   0  0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Liliany Quintero      Perkasie,PA         F 32   0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 
20.Katrina Konnick       Doylestown,PA       F 34   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 
21.Dianna Kralle         Morrisville,PA      F 33   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
22.Caroline Lekich       Plumsteadville,PA   F 34   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
23.Anne Parker           Ambler,PA           F 32   0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  25 - 29             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Niki Pasquarella      Doylestown,PA       F 29  20 15  0 20 20  0  0  0  75*
 2.Liz Mcquillan         Philadelphia,PA     F 27  15 10  0  0 15  0  0  0  40 
 3.Rebecca Trauger       Doylestown,PA       F 29  10  2  0  5  7  0  0  0  24*
 4.Rosie Mascoli         Conshohocken,PA     F 27   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Corinne Fitzgerald    Rockaway,NJ         F 26   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Juli Kmetzo           West Chester,PA     F 29   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Angela Taurino        Southamptonn,PA     F 29   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Madison Striluk       Southampton,PA      F 28   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
 9.Becky Ginther         Phoenixville,PA     F 29   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Amanda Kelly          Doylestown,PA       F 29   0  0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Danyelle Hord         Pipersville,PA      F 29   7  0  0  1  0  0  0  0   8 
12.Alexandra Bauer       Doylestown,PA       F 27   0  0  7  1  0  0  0  0   8 
13.Kendra Clarke         New Hope,PA         F 26   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Kelly Silver          Lansdale,PA         F 26   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Samantha Schlotterer  Doylestown,PA       F 27   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Kristen Hawkins       Warminster,PA       F 29   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
17.Jessica Silvi         Richboro,PA         F 29   0  1  0  3  0  0  0  0   4 
18.Erin Bretherick       Doylestown,PA       F 29   0  1  0  0  3  0  0  0   4 
19.Corey Marino          Doylestown,PA       F 27   0  1  0  1  2  0  0  0   4 
20.Lauren Yard           Souderton,PA        F 28   0  1  0  2  0  0  0  0   3 
21.Lauren Devine         Doylestown,PA       F 29   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  20 - 24             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Kaelyn Vitale         Doylestown,PA       F 22   0  0  0 20 20  0  0  0  40 
 2.Ashlynn Bean          Zionsville,PA       F 21  20  7  0 10  3  0  0  0  40*
 3.Shannon Bean          Zionsville,PA       F 24  15  3  0  5  0  0  0  0  23 
 4.Mary Taylor           New Hope,PA         F 23   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Mackenzie O'brien     Doylestown,PA       F 24   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Erin Casey            Hatfield,PA         F 24   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  0  15 
 7.Caitlin Wurz          Brighton,MA         F 22   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Leah Finkel           Doylestown,PA       F 23   0  5  0  7  0  0  0  0  12 
 9.Olivia Dettore        Doylestown,PA       F 23   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
10.Jackie Klein          Telford,PA          F 24   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Sarah Hutter          Princeton,NJ        F 24   0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
12.Madeline Smith        Philadelphia,PA     F 24   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
13.Gabrielle Nelson-man  Perkasie,PA         F 23   0  0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  15 - 19             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Malia Mulcahy         ,                   F 16   0 20  0  1  0  0  0  0  21 
 2.Jessica Vieiradias    New Hope,PA         F 17   0  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 3.Gwen Yetter           Doylestown,PA       F 17  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 4.Mikayla Horvath       Doylestown,PA       F 17  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 5.Giavanna Prato        ,                   F 17   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Maya Pegs             ,                   F 16   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 7.Alexandra Walsh       Doylestown,PA       F 18  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 8.Hailey Morris         ,                   F 15   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
 9.Gracie Farina         Doylestown,PA       F 16   7  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
10.Julie Kantner         Perkasie,PA         F 18   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
11.Anna Sacchetti        Pipersville,PA      F 17   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
12.Jamie Greipp          Ambler,PA           F 19   3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
13.Gianna Marinacci      Chalfont,PA         F 18   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
14.Katarina Mcgarry      Doylestown,PA       F 18   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  12 - 14             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Katie Bosak           Philadelphia,PA     F 12  20  0  0 20  0  0  0  0  40 
 2.Jessica Mauer         Doylestown,PA       F 12   7  0 15  0 15  0  0  0  37 
 3.Camryn Williams       Doylestown,PA       F 12  15 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  35 
 4.Emily Peifer          Warminster,PA       F 14  10 15  0  0  0  0  0  0  25 
 5.Holly Pantalone       Hatfield,PA         F 14   3  0 20  0  0  0  0  0  23 
 6.Ashlyn Dinan          Southampton,PA      F 12   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 7.Kira Logiovine        Hatfield,PA         F 12   0  1  0 15  0  0  0  0  16 
 8.Reagan Griffith       Doylestown,PA       F 13   1  1  0 10  2  0  0  0  14*
 9.Mina Ritz             Furlong,PA          F 14   1 10  0  0  1  0  0  0  12 
10.Alyssa Albanese       Gilbertsville,PA    F 13   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
11.Allison Troth         Furlong,PA          F 13   0  1  0  7  0  0  0  0   8 
12.Kaelyn Casper         Hatfield,PA         F 14   1  0  0  5  1  0  0  0   7 
13.Caroline Young        Gilbertsville,PA    F 12   0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
14.Ava Pultorak          Perkasie,PA         F 13   0  7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Riley Merrisered      ,                   F 12   0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Juliane Kallenbach    Pipersville,PA      F 13   0  0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
17.Camryn Burleigh       Pipersville,PA      F 13   5  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
18.Riley Malone          ,                   F 12   0  3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Kendall Siegle        Doylestown,PA       F 12   0  0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
20.Megan Steinbavh       Doylestown,PA       F 12   0  2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
21.Ava Longo             Doylestown,PA       F 13   2  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  9 - 11              Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Ava Tweddale          Doylestown,PA       F 9   20 15  0  0 15  0  0  0  50 
 2.Malia Mulcahy         Doylestown,PA       F 10   0  1  0 20  0  0  0  0  21 
 3.Maggie Borek          ,                   F 11   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 4.Claire Van Mater      Lansdale,PA         F 11   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 5.Fiona Donnelly        Doylestown,PA       F 11  10  7  0  0  0  0  0  0  17 
 6.Magee Williamson      Doylestown,PA       F 9   15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Isabelle Cavallo      New Hope,PA         F 10   7  3  0  0  5  0  0  0  15 
 8.Brenna Kaminski       Warrington,PA       F 11   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Vanessa Mccarey       Warrington,PA       F 11   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  0  10 
10.Mattie Williams       Doylestown,PA       F 9    0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Ellie Tweddale        Doylestown,PA       F 9    5  2  0  0  3  0  0  0  10 
12.Devlyn Faber          Warrington,PA       F 11   0  0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
13.Lily Lachmuth         Doylestown,PA       F 10   0  0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
14.Angelina Kasak        Doylestown,PA       F 11   0  0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Tanley Falcone        Warrington,PA       F 11   0  0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Annie Hall            Doylestown,PA       F 9    0  5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Olivia Johnston       Warrington,PA       F 11   0  0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
18.Laney Hall            Doylestown,PA       F 9    3  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Aurora Oescher        Warrington,PA       F 11   0  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 

*=Minimum of 4  Races Run, Eligible for Series Award
Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  8 & Under           Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 Total
 1.Shirley Moyer         Abington,PA         F 6+   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 2.Morgan Bielemeier     Doylestown,PA       F 8   20  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 3.Avery Guerriero       Doylestown,PA       F 7    0 20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 4.Maddie Fuhrmeister    ,                   F 8    0 15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 5.Evelyn Dalton         Pipersville,PA      F 7   15  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Grace Lutes           ,                   F 6    0 10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10