STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K

Race Date:9-29-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M         18:50.22  6:03 1/149     M15-19:1/12      69.42     18:50.00  
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,          42 M         18:56.09  6:05 2/149     M40-44:1/14      73.38     18:56.09  
   3.Matthew Skikus       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   H     19:40.07  6:19 3/149     M15-19:2/12      68.27     19:40.00  
   4.Youssef Abdelhalim   Hillsborough,      16 M   H     20:55.55  6:44 4/149     M15-19:3/12      63.28     20:55.55  
   5.Robert Gilbert       Hillsborough,      33 M   H     20:55.60  6:44 5/149     M30-34:1/9       62.76     20:54.82  
   6.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M U       20:58.38  6:45 6/149     M60-64:1/7       76.10     20:58.32  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Christine Witt       Rocky Hill,        49 F U       21:50.18  7:01 1/205     F45-49:1/27      74.81     21:49.64  
   8.Shawn Matula         Eatontown,NJ       15 M         22:21.29  7:11 7/149     M15-19:4/12      60.08     22:21.21  
   9.Matt Matula          Tinton Falls,NJ    17 M         22:38.28  7:17 8/149     M15-19:5/12      57.77     22:38.28  
  10.Iyer Aarya           Hillsborough,NJ    13 M U H     22:39.12  7:17 9/149     M11-14:1/13      61.84     22:37.40  
  11.Rajmdhan Vaidilingam Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U H     22:39.50  7:17 10/149    M40-44:2/14      61.35     22:37.76  
  12.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         47 M         22:44.65  7:19 11/149    M45-49:1/17      63.40     22:41.64  
  13.Christine Sprague    Hillsborough,      37 F   H     22:57.92  7:23 2/205     F35-39:1/24      65.14     22:57.30  
  14.Ashlynn Lehman       South Plainfiel,NJ 14 F         22:58.93  7:23 3/205     F11-14:1/15      68.71     22:58.93  
  15.Zachias Noble        Somerset,NJ        12 M         23:24.15  7:31 12/149    M11-14:2/13      61.59     23:24.15  
  16.Kyleigh Noble        Somerset,NJ        8  F         23:25.98  7:32 4/205     F 1-10:1/19      79.23     23:25.98  
  17.Matt Duffley         Hillsborough,      38 M   H     23:27.69  7:33 13/149    M35-39:1/11      57.60     23:26.63  
  18.Jason Furbee         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   H     23:28.18  7:33 14/149    M15-19:6/12      57.22     23:27.94  
  19.William Mather       Hillsborough,      57 M   H     23:41.58  7:37 15/149    M55-59:1/17      65.75     23:40.02  
  20.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    50 F U       23:47.43  7:39 5/205     F50-54:1/23      69.42     23:45.11  
  21.Eric Muldoon         Jersey City,       27 M         23:51.26  7:40 16/149    M25-29:1/9       54.40     23:50.53  
  22.Manuel Pedio         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M         24:03.39  7:44 17/149    M55-59:2/17      65.81     24:03.39  
  23.James Coyle          Somerset,          29 M         24:09.68  7:46 18/149    M25-29:2/9       53.79     24:00.50  
  24.Jim Laine            Hillsborough,      62 M   H     24:13.26  7:47 19/149    M60-64:2/7       67.00     24:11.33  
  25.Scott Laifer         Hillsborough,      51 M   H     24:24.22  7:51 20/149    M50-54:1/13      60.88     24:24.22  
  26.David Feldman        Bedminster Town,   36 M         24:27.46  7:52 21/149    M35-39:2/11      54.52     24:27.46  
  27.Andrew Skocypeck     Trenton,NJ         26 M         24:29.85  7:53 22/149    M25-29:3/9       52.99     24:28.70  
  28.Kevin Matula         Eatontown,NJ       15 M         24:31.97  7:53 23/149    M15-19:7/12      54.77     24:31.65  
  29.Chris Crean          Morristown,        44 M         24:33.17  7:54 24/149    M40-44:3/14      57.43     24:27.06  
  30.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,    66 M U       24:39.54  7:56 25/149    M65-69:1/6       68.10     24:38.52  
  31.Brian Mier           Manville,          36 M         24:45.13  7:57 26/149    M35-39:3/11      53.86     24:34.84  
  32.Jeanette Glaz        Randolph,          36 F         24:46.22  7:58 6/205     F35-39:2/24      60.15     24:31.79  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  33.Carolina Seamon      Hillsborough,      44 F   H     24:55.10  8:01 7/205     F40-44:1/25      62.50     24:53.06  
  34.Melissa Schlow       Warren,            39 F         24:59.89  8:02 8/205     F35-39:3/24      60.36     24:56.74  
  35.Angela Shenton       Bridgewater,       41 F         25:00.78  8:03 9/205     F40-44:2/25      60.99     24:57.95  
  36.Peter Hildeman       Belle Mead,NJ      12 M         25:08.78  8:05 27/149    M11-14:3/13      57.35     25:02.74  
  37.Michael Kelderman    Hillsborough,      32 M   H     25:18.21  8:08 28/149    M30-34:2/9       51.71     25:06.11  
  38.Christopher Koltunov Lititz,            13 M         25:18.22  8:08 29/149    M11-14:4/13      55.37     25:05.31  
  39.Jay Desai            Martinsville,NJ    10 M U       25:35.55  8:14 30/149    M 1-10:1/7       60.65     25:35.55  
  40.Laina Penrose        Hillsborough,      38 F   H     25:56.64  8:21 10/205    F35-39:4/24      57.88     25:44.38  
  41.Corinne Abbatemarco  Colonia,           36 F         26:00.53  8:22 11/205    F35-39:5/24      57.30     25:46.44  
  42.Susan Miller         Hillsborough,      45 F   H     26:03.49  8:23 12/205    F45-49:2/27      60.28     26:00.63  
  43.Luisa Escorriola     Hillsborough,      11 F   H     26:13.24  8:26 13/205    F11-14:2/15      64.45     26:03.18  
  44.Evangeline Guy       Hillsborough,      11 F   H     26:16.62  8:27 14/205    F11-14:3/15      64.33     26:07.92  
  45.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M         26:17.73  8:27 31/149    M60-64:3/7       62.78     26:08.08  
  46.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,        44 M         26:28.57  8:31 32/149    M40-44:4/14      53.27     26:27.42  
  47.Cheryl Scher         South River,       55 F U       26:40.94  8:35 15/205    F55-59:1/14      65.48     26:38.54  
  48.Jeremy Baron         Bridgewater,       40 M         26:52.36  8:38 33/149    M40-44:5/14      50.99     26:52.36  
  49.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,         59 M         27:01.11  8:41 34/149    M55-59:3/17      58.58     26:54.43  
  50.Julia Goebig         Lititz,            14 F         27:06.26  8:43 16/205    F11-14:4/15      58.24     26:54.62  
  51.Laurie Vitale        Hillsborough,      55 F   H     27:18.90  8:47 17/205    F55-59:2/14      63.97     27:16.22  
  52.Danny Roessner       Bridgewater,       33 M         27:20.36  8:47 35/149    M30-34:3/9       48.04     27:20.36  
  53.Marc Mizrachy        Hillsborough,      48 M   H     27:40.81  8:54 36/149    M45-49:2/17      52.49     27:34.98  
  54.Peter Warren         Westfield,         69 M U       27:41.85  8:54 37/149    M65-69:2/6       62.37     27:41.00  
  55.Andrea Calvani       Flemington,        50 F         27:45.56  8:56 18/205    F50-54:2/23      59.51     27:42.03  
  56.Lucy Sarabandu       Kearny,NJ          54 F U       27:46.91  8:56 19/205    F50-54:3/23      62.18     27:46.91  
  57.Christopher Hildeman Belle Mead,NJ      46 M         27:50.03  8:57 38/149    M45-49:3/17      51.40     27:43.73  
  58.Jonathan Lee         East Brunswick,    30 M         27:52.84  8:58 39/149    M30-34:4/9       46.70     27:50.05  
  59.Katrina Watson       Hillsborough,      41 F   H     27:53.92  8:58 20/205    F40-44:3/25      54.69     27:48.89  
  60.Joann Borell         Raritan,           46 F         27:54.81  8:59 21/205    F45-49:3/27      56.79     27:44.59  
  61.Angel Pieros         Lebanon,           36 F         27:55.46  8:59 22/205    F35-39:6/24      53.37     27:53.08  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  62.Madeleine Mier       Manville,          10 F         28:05.83  9:02 23/205    F 1-10:2/19      61.87     27:55.37  
  63.Renee Shubiak        Whitehouse Stat,   34 F         28:22.15  9:07 24/205    F30-34:1/16      52.24     28:16.25  
  64.Jiya Desai           Martinsville,NJ    12 F U       28:22.51  9:07 25/205    F11-14:5/15      58.08     28:22.32  
  65.Alex Ioakimidis      Bridgewater,       24 M         28:24.15  9:08 40/149    M20-24:1/5       45.69     28:13.84  
  66.Elio Diaz            North Brunswick,   58 M         28:24.20  9:08 41/149    M55-59:4/17      55.28     28:16.48  
  67.Marcus Coyle         Hillsborough,      14 M U H     28:25.24  9:08 42/149    M11-14:5/13      48.16     28:14.91  
  68.Tom Laux             Flemington,        58 M         28:27.52  9:09 43/149    M55-59:5/17      55.18     28:22.60  
  69.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,      50 F   H     28:41.88  9:14 26/205    F50-54:4/23      57.57     28:37.22  
  70.James Caravano       Hillside,          68 M         28:48.03  9:16 44/149    M65-69:3/6       59.35     28:43.42  
  71.Andre Barquero       Raritan,           26 M         28:56.07  9:18 45/149    M25-29:4/9       44.85     28:45.44  
  72.Andrew Baker         Highland Park,     47 M U       28:59.05  9:19 46/149    M45-49:4/17      49.73     28:53.71  
  73.Jeff Heinaman        Bound Brook,       56 M         29:07.22  9:22 47/149    M55-59:6/17      53.06     29:02.02  
  74.Anthony Jacobini     Hillsborough,      37 M   H     29:09.61  9:23 48/149    M35-39:4/11      46.02     29:09.61  
  75.Kelly T Scott        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F U       29:15.40  9:24 27/205    F35-39:7/24      51.32     29:04.85  
  76.Erika Arrea          Hillsborough,      41 F U H     29:21.21  9:26 28/205    F40-44:4/25      51.96     29:08.41  
  77.Mike Newman          Hillsborough,      48 M   H     29:24.51  9:27 49/149    M45-49:5/17      49.40     29:22.43  
  78.Jacob Newman         Hillsborough,      11 M   H     29:25.21  9:28 50/149    M11-14:6/13      50.69     29:22.83  
  79.Marvin Barquero      Raritan,           55 M         29:27.55  9:28 51/149    M55-59:7/17      52.04     29:16.59  
  80.Kristin D’avanzo   Hillsborough,      45 F   H     29:32.77  9:30 29/205    F45-49:4/27      53.17     29:32.77  
  81.Katina Coyle         Flagtown,          14 F         29:42.10  9:33 30/205    F11-14:6/15      53.14     29:31.64  
  82.Jos� Claxton       Summit,            55 M         29:50.62  9:36 52/149    M55-59:8/17      51.38     29:43.93  
  83.Jennifer Neumann     Branchburg,        42 F         29:54.00  9:37 31/205    F40-44:5/25      51.36     29:50.68  
  84.Lauren Crino         Hillsborough,      13 F   H     29:55.35  9:37 32/205    F11-14:7/15      53.83     29:55.01  
  85.John Berg            Randolph,          50 M         29:57.17  9:38 53/149    M50-54:2/13      49.23     29:49.44  
  86.Kimberly Dalessio    Branchburg,        13 F         29:59.35  9:39 33/205    F11-14:8/15      53.71     29:47.22  
  87.Kristy Biviano       Hillsborough,      41 F   H     30:05.93  9:41 34/205    F40-44:6/25      50.69     29:55.69  
  88.K. Bryan Lehman      South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M         30:07.60  9:41 54/149    M45-49:6/17      47.16     30:07.60  
  89.Hailey Vogt          Hillsborough,      13 F   H     30:12.09  9:43 35/205    F11-14:9/15      53.33     30:11.10  
  90.Jake Goebig          Lititz,            14 M         30:13.96  9:43 55/149    M11-14:7/13      45.29     30:01.74  
  91.Kevin Dalessio       Branchburg,        19 M         30:14.27  9:43 56/149    M15-19:8/12      42.92     30:01.43  
  92.Michael Vizzoni      Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   H     30:14.56  9:44 57/149    M55-59:9/17      51.51     30:10.01  
  93.Caitlin Skocypec     Trenton,NJ         26 F         30:17.89  9:45 36/205    F25-29:1/17      48.73     30:13.22  
  94.Ethan Aversa         Bridgewater,       22 M         30:18.10  9:45 58/149    M20-24:2/5       42.83     30:07.67  
  95.Janki Patel          Branchburg,        35 F         30:18.80  9:45 37/205    F35-39:8/24      49.03     30:13.71  
  96.Gabriella Koltunovic Lititz,            9  F         30:22.00  9:46 38/205    F 1-10:3/19      59.07     30:10.00  
  97.Thomas Koltunovich   Lititz,            35 M         30:22.06  9:46 59/149    M35-39:5/11      43.65     30:09.60  
  98.Monil Pandya         Westfield,         49 M         30:28.32  9:48 60/149    M45-49:7/17      48.03     30:25.94  
  99.Vibha Mitti          Dayton,            13 F         30:33.95  9:50 39/205    F11-14:10/15     52.72     30:30.84  
 100.Sana Jain            Dayton,            13 F         30:34.22  9:50 40/205    F11-14:11/15     52.69     30:30.86  
 101.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,      57 M   H     30:36.76  9:51 61/149    M55-59:10/17     50.90     30:27.90  
 102.James Parasole       Hillsborough,      47 M   H     30:40.59  9:52 62/149    M45-49:8/17      47.01     30:29.02  
 103.Nicole Frankoms      Red Bank,NJ        43 F         30:40.87  9:52 41/205    F40-44:7/25      50.40     30:26.47  
 104.Vincent Biviano      Hillsborough,      50 M   H     30:42.46  9:53 63/149    M50-54:3/13      48.03     30:32.04  
 105.Leonardo Figueroa    Annandale,         49 M         30:46.49  9:54 64/149    M45-49:9/17      47.56     30:40.15  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 106.Dominik Placek       Bridgewater,       13 M         31:10.67 10:02 65/149    M11-14:8/13      44.95     30:57.41  
 107.Erica Albano         Morristown,        29 F         31:17.94 10:04 42/205    F25-29:2/17      47.18     31:11.60  
 108.Diane Sutphin-scopet Flemington,        62 F         31:21.78 10:05 43/205    F60-64:1/6       60.57     31:15.57  
 109.Ashley Jacobini      Hillsborough,      33 F   H     31:29.52 10:08 44/205    F30-34:2/16      46.99     31:20.27  
 110.Jennifer Ogrodnik    Hillsborough,      54 F   H     31:36.25 10:10 45/205    F50-54:5/23      54.64     31:31.93  
 111.Joseph Nesler        Flemington,        50 M         31:39.20 10:11 66/149    M50-54:4/13      46.59     31:22.14  
 112.Kevin Kennedy        Westfield,NJ       53 M         31:39.43 10:11 67/149    M50-54:5/13      47.67     31:21.36  
 113.Mark Szep            Bloomfield,        44 M         31:45.02 10:13 68/149    M40-44:6/14      44.41     31:38.19  
 114.Anne Michaelson      Skillman,          54 F         31:45.38 10:13 46/205    F50-54:6/23      54.38     31:30.42  
 115.David Smith          Branchburg,        46 M         31:47.23 10:13 69/149    M45-49:10/17     45.02     31:38.47  
 116.Paula Taylor         Hillsborough,      40 F   H     31:59.19 10:17 47/205    F40-44:8/25      47.41     31:41.92  
 117.Christine Kelderman  Hillsborough,      31 F   H     32:00.82 10:18 48/205    F30-34:3/16      46.13     31:49.35  
 118.Erin Chung           Hillsborough,      34 F   H     32:06.68 10:20 49/205    F30-34:4/16      46.17     31:55.55  
 119.Jane Berlant         Springfield,NJ     61 F         32:08.63 10:20 50/205    F60-64:2/6       58.37     32:03.17  
 120.Jessica Mckelvey     Hillsborough,      10 F   H     32:11.70 10:21 51/205    F 1-10:4/19      54.00     32:02.37  
 121.Jaya Singh           Raritan,           42 F         32:11.81 10:21 52/205    F40-44:9/25      47.69     32:11.81  
 122.Emily Campeas        Skillman,          25 F         32:15.48 10:22 53/205    F25-29:3/17      45.76     32:11.25  
 123.Ivette Safta         Hillsborough To,   8  F   H     32:17.22 10:23 54/205    F 1-10:5/19      57.48     32:17.22  
 124.Jim Jenkinson        Califon,           82 M         32:21.41 10:24 70/149    M80-84:1/1       67.36     32:07.41  
 125.Audrey Loper         Hillsborough,      8  F   H     32:25.52 10:26 55/205    F 1-10:6/19      57.24     32:24.84  
 126.Matthew Loper        Hillsborough,      42 M   H     32:25.81 10:26 71/149    M40-44:7/14      42.87     32:23.83  
 127.Manuel Palacios      Piscataway,        39 M         32:36.29 10:29 72/149    M35-39:6/11      41.73     32:36.29  
 128.Katie Carroll        New York,          27 F         32:37.44 10:30 56/205    F25-29:4/17      45.25     32:37.44  
 129.Kara Heinaman        New York,          27 F         32:37.59 10:30 57/205    F25-29:5/17      45.25     32:37.59  
 130.Kevin Skocypec       Branchburg,NJ      24 M         32:48.68 10:33 73/149    M20-24:3/5       39.56     32:42.92  
 131.Wally Hernandez      Mendham,           57 M         32:52.91 10:34 74/149    M55-59:11/17     47.39     32:39.57  
 132.Kelly Scott          Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         32:53.66 10:35 75/149    M45-49:11/17     44.17     32:43.17  
 133.Melissa Mendez Nguye Belleville,        27 F         32:57.35 10:36 58/205    F25-29:6/17      44.79     32:49.80  
 134.Florence Lozano      South Amboy,       49 F         32:58.00 10:36 59/205    F45-49:5/27      49.58     32:43.79  
 135.Alison Harris        Martinsville,      35 F         32:59.21 10:37 60/205    F35-39:9/24      45.04     32:45.48  
 136.Kimberly Kirwan      Hillsborough,      44 F   H     33:00.61 10:37 61/205    F40-44:10/25     47.20     32:48.89  
 137.Akintayo Alao        Franklin Park,     49 M         33:03.42 10:38 76/149    M45-49:12/17     44.28     32:57.21  
 138.Stephanie Moore      Hillsborough,      41 F   H     33:04.30 10:38 62/205    F40-44:11/25     46.12     32:54.51  
 139.Hannah Hildeman      Belle Mead,NJ      9  F         33:04.30 10:38 63/205    F 1-10:7/19      54.22     32:57.11  
 140.Patricia Rodriguez   Summit,            49 F         33:09.99 10:40 64/205    F45-49:6/27      49.28     33:03.73  
 141.Arthur Lozano        South Amboy,       47 M         33:18.05 10:43 77/149    M45-49:13/17     43.29     33:01.90  
 142.Adele Ruggini        Bridgewater,       65 F U       33:23.05 10:44 65/205    F65-69:1/6       59.11     33:06.53  
 143.Danica Deguzman      Hillsborough,      32 F   H     33:25.00 10:45 66/205    F30-34:5/16      44.23     33:18.62  
 144.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,          68 M         33:27.09 10:45 78/149    M65-69:4/6       51.10     33:20.43  
 145.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,     79 M U       33:37.75 10:49 79/149    M75-79:1/1       60.24     33:35.04  
 146.Tom Mcgeehan         Iselin,NJ          56 M         33:42.47 10:50 80/149    M55-59:12/17     45.85     33:30.99  
 147.Vinita Sharma        East Brunswick,    52 F         33:42.69 10:51 67/205    F50-54:7/23      50.09     33:41.58  
 148.Thomas Manifase      Franklin,          61 M         33:49.34 10:53 81/149    M60-64:4/7       47.59     33:47.87  
 149.Jennifer Hildeman    Belle Mead,NJ      46 F         33:49.45 10:53 68/205    F45-49:7/27      46.86     33:42.20  
 150.Tracy Roberti        Skillman,          49 F         33:56.58 10:55 69/205    F45-49:8/27      48.15     33:40.53  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 151.John Sibiga          Raritan,           18 M         34:11.86 11:00 82/149    M15-19:9/12      37.98     33:58.76  
 152.Christine Koltunovic Lititz,            46 F         34:12.46 11:00 70/205    F45-49:9/27      46.33     33:57.27  
 153.Patty Cheung         Middlesex,         58 F         34:17.64 11:02 71/205    F55-59:3/14      52.76     33:55.72  
 154.Rohini Mahajan       Hillsborough,      38 F   H     34:20.83 11:03 72/205    F35-39:10/24     43.73     34:13.68  
 155.Jade Safta           Hillsborough To,   45 F U H     34:22.16 11:03 73/205    F45-49:10/27     45.70     34:21.15  
 156.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,           74 M U       34:27.29 11:05 83/149    M70-74:1/5       53.51     34:24.04  
 157.Lauren Keane         Somerville,        26 F         34:33.57 11:07 74/205    F25-29:7/17      42.72     34:27.60  
 158.Priya Rajan          Hillsborough,      40 F   H     34:39.45 11:09 75/205    F40-44:12/25     43.76     34:39.45  
 159.Shrinivas Samant     Hillsborough,      40 M   H     34:40.26 11:09 84/149    M40-44:8/14      39.52     34:40.26  
 160.Karen Huang          Martinsville,      22 F         34:44.60 11:10 76/205    F20-24:1/5       42.49     34:29.89  
 161.Jean-pierre Jacob    Martinsville,      22 M         34:45.55 11:11 85/149    M20-24:4/5       37.34     34:30.77  
 162.Kayia Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    8  F   H     34:46.17 11:11 77/205    F 1-10:8/19      53.37     34:42.57  
 163.Kelly Francisco      Hillsborough,      42 F   H     34:50.52 11:12 78/205    F40-44:13/25     44.06     34:34.73  
 164.Cathy Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   H     34:52.90 11:13 79/205    F40-44:14/25     44.02     34:49.91  
 165.Savir Nair           Raritan,           6  M         34:54.17 11:14 86/149    M 1-10:2/7       56.32     34:54.17  
 166.Addie Caravano       Hillsborough,      7  F   H     34:58.89 11:15 80/205    F 1-10:9/19      55.12     34:50.46  
 167.Lauren Caravano      Hillsborough,      35 F   H     34:59.12 11:15 81/205    F35-39:11/24     42.47     34:50.75  
 168.Jennifer Quartuccio  Princeton,         53 F         35:00.34 11:16 82/205    F50-54:8/23      48.78     34:58.34  
 169.Joseph Quartuccio    Princeton,         55 M         35:00.34 11:16 87/149    M55-59:13/17     43.80     34:58.02  
 170.Alex Fiorito         Summit,NJ          25 M         35:02.50 11:16 88/149    M25-29:5/9       37.04     34:40.11  
 171.Pradosh Vasudevan    Raritan,           43 M         35:03.86 11:17 89/149    M40-44:9/14      39.94     35:03.86  
 172.Dianne Bautista      Raritan,           28 F         35:04.63 11:17 83/205    F25-29:8/17      42.09     34:42.41  
 173.Cindy Kay            Hillsborough,      36 F U H     35:09.59 11:18 84/205    F35-39:12/24     42.39     35:08.37  
 174.Olivia Kay           Hillsborough,      8  F   H     35:09.60 11:18 85/205    F 1-10:10/19     52.79     35:09.42  
 175.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,         67 M U       35:10.09 11:19 90/149    M65-69:5/6       48.16     35:05.38  
 176.Heber Brito          Middlesex,         40 M         35:15.10 11:20 91/149    M40-44:10/14     38.87     35:08.37  
 177.Anna Placek          Bridgewater,       40 F         35:20.29 11:22 86/205    F40-44:15/25     42.91     35:06.99  
 178.Alina Fidziukiewicz  Hillsborough,      46 F   H     35:21.12 11:22 87/205    F45-49:11/27     44.83     35:07.75  
 179.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,           69 F U       35:33.07 11:26 88/205    F65-69:2/6       58.54     35:28.47  
 180.Reneasha Eliassaint  Maplewood,         29 F         35:42.23 11:29 89/205    F25-29:9/17      41.34     35:25.58  
 181.Megan Vogt           Hillsborough,      10 F   H     35:47.98 11:31 90/205    F 1-10:11/19     48.57     35:40.62  
 182.Jules Dinuzzo        Hillsborough,NJ    10 F   H     35:49.57 11:31 91/205    F 1-10:12/19     48.52     35:42.74  
 183.Hafemann Doris       Clifton,NJ         79 F U       35:52.93 11:32 92/205    F75-79:1/1       67.24     35:46.56  
 184.Enis Spirollani      Elmwood Park,      22 F         35:56.26 11:34 93/205    F20-24:2/5       41.08     35:49.14  
 185.Janine Weith         Raritan,           45 F         35:57.35 11:34 94/205    F45-49:12/27     43.69     35:57.35  
 186.Kaitlyn Kirwan       Hillsborough,      13 F   H     36:03.98 11:36 95/205    F11-14:12/15     44.68     35:52.99  
 187.Mandy Dinuzzo        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F   H     36:05.62 11:37 96/205    F40-44:16/25     42.27     35:57.65  
 188.Emily Aversa         Bridgewater,       24 F         36:14.44 11:39 97/205    F20-24:3/5       40.74     36:03.48  
 189.Nikil Gowda          ,NJ                15 M         36:19.73 11:41 92/149    M15-19:10/12     36.98     36:19.73  
 190.Richard Faltin       Hillsborough,      72 M   H     36:24.02 11:42 93/149    M70-74:2/5       49.18     36:20.74  
 191.Arshi Duffley        Hillsborough,      36 F   H     36:26.85 11:43 98/205    F35-39:13/24     40.90     36:19.69  
 192.Connie Ho            Piscataway,        32 F         36:30.96 11:45 99/205    F30-34:6/16      40.48     36:30.96  
 193.Jeannie Demetrio     Hillsborough,      45 F   H     36:32.03 11:45 100/205   F45-49:13/27     42.99     36:20.37  
 194.Ivan Batac           Piscataway,        33 M         36:40.94 11:48 94/149    M30-34:5/9       35.82     36:40.94  
 195.Melina Rodriguez     Roselle Park,      38 F         36:47.34 11:50 101/205   F35-39:14/24     40.82     36:35.40  
 196.Samuel Chen          Plainsboro,        48 M         36:48.16 11:50 95/149    M45-49:14/17     39.47     36:44.60  
 197.Cury Vergius         Watchung,NJ        55 M         36:52.60 11:52 96/149    M55-59:14/17     41.58     36:52.06  
 198.Mckenna Kay          Hillsborough,      6  F   H     36:53.91 11:52 102/205   F 1-10:13/19     54.50     36:53.10  
 199.Chris Kay            Hillsborough,      37 M   H     36:54.22 11:52 97/149    M35-39:7/11      36.36     36:52.93  
 200.Joan Betancourt      Freehold,          58 F         36:56.97 11:53 103/205   F55-59:4/14      48.98     36:50.14  
 201.Lysa Israel          Belle Mead,        54 F         36:58.60 11:54 104/205   F50-54:9/23      46.71     36:42.84  
 202.Joan Perrone         Belle Mead,NJ      63 F         37:04.34 11:55 105/205   F60-64:3/6       51.89     37:00.49  
 203.Maria Luistro        Edison,            49 F         37:14.05 11:59 106/205   F45-49:14/27     43.88     37:04.76  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 204.Jennifer Smith       Branchburg,        12 F         37:20.58 12:01 107/205   F11-14:13/15     44.13     37:10.88  
 205.Maria Silva          Little Egg Harb,   65 F         37:57.52 12:13 108/205   F65-69:3/6       52.00     37:55.05  
 206.Karen Aversa         Bridgewater,       53 F         38:01.04 12:14 109/205   F50-54:10/23     44.91     37:49.07  
 207.Lale Poorahmad       Manville,          54 F         38:03.21 12:14 110/205   F50-54:11/23     45.38     37:55.10  
 208.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:04.80 12:15 98/149    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     37:57.38  
 209.Angela Martinez      South Bound Bro,NJ 39 F         38:09.87 12:17 111/205   F35-39:15/24     39.54     38:07.00  
 210.Dylan Lozano         South Amboy,       14 M         38:22.09 12:20 99/149    M11-14:9/13      35.67     38:06.97  
 211.Lori Vanness         Somerville,NJ      57 F         38:30.08 12:23 112/205   F55-59:5/14      46.43     38:30.08  
 212.Maria Federico       Hillsborough,      49 F   H     38:35.09 12:25 113/205   F45-49:15/27     42.35     38:29.47  
 213.Isiah Lozano         South Amboy,       22 M         38:38.25 12:26 100/149   M20-24:5/5       33.59     38:23.14  
 214.Concetta Dipace      North Plainfiel,   48 F         38:39.40 12:26 114/205   F45-49:16/27     41.82     38:37.12  
 215.Sara Stahl           Bound Brook,       31 F         38:47.54 12:29 115/205   F30-34:7/16      38.07     38:34.65  
 216.James Higgins        Hillsborough,      12 M   H     38:59.27 12:32 101/149   M11-14:10/13     36.98     38:43.02  
 217.J.p. Mcavaddy        Hillsborough,      53 M   H     38:59.79 12:33 102/149   M50-54:6/13      38.71     38:43.53  
 218.Briella Betkowski    Hillsborough,      7  F   H     39:04.32 12:34 116/205   F 1-10:14/19     49.34     38:56.60  
 219.Gina Betkowski       Hillsborough,      35 F   H     39:05.41 12:34 117/205   F35-39:16/24     38.01     38:57.85  
 220.Brenna Weith         Raritan,           8  F         39:14.30 12:37 118/205   F 1-10:15/19     47.30     39:13.11  
 221.Birkin Weith         Raritan,           44 M         39:14.69 12:37 103/149   M40-44:11/14     35.94     39:13.86  
 222.Susan Sagliocco      South Amboy,       19 F         39:19.66 12:39 119/205   F15-19:1/2       37.54     39:04.85  
 223.Benjamin Prentice    Cranbury,          27 M         39:20.63 12:39 104/149   M25-29:6/9       32.99     39:03.27  
 224.Andrew Mehring       Hillsborough,      37 M   H     39:25.72 12:41 105/149   M35-39:8/11      34.04     39:12.53  
 225.Diana Orozco         Middlesex,         38 F         39:33.52 12:43 120/205   F35-39:17/24     37.96     39:33.52  
 226.Peggy O'dwyer-faltin Hillsborough,      65 F   H     39:34.62 12:44 121/205   F65-69:4/6       49.87     39:34.62  
 227.Danielle Bowden      Somerville,        44 F         39:41.67 12:46 122/205   F40-44:17/25     39.25     39:35.37  
 228.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    55 F   H     39:52.93 12:50 123/205   F55-59:6/14      43.81     39:37.71  
 229.Caitlyn Campbell     Bloomsbury,        29 F         39:57.48 12:51 124/205   F25-29:10/17     36.95     39:57.48  
 230.Sunya Fareed         Hillsborough,      23 F   H     39:57.94 12:51 125/205   F20-24:4/5       36.95     39:50.32  
 231.Traci Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F   H     39:58.57 12:51 126/205   F45-49:17/27     40.45     39:49.22  
 232.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,        57 F         40:11.85 12:56 127/205   F55-59:7/14      44.49     39:34.39  
 233.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,        60 M         40:12.23 12:56 106/149   M60-64:5/7       39.70     39:36.12  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 234.Diane Schilke        Hillsborough,      70 F   H     40:25.21 13:00 128/205   F70-74:1/1       52.21     40:16.89  
 235.John Macmaster       Hillsborough,      65 M   H     40:25.22 13:00 107/149   M65-69:6/6       41.19     40:16.19  
 236.Jeffrey German       Warren,            70 M         40:44.51 13:06 108/149   M70-74:3/5       42.86     40:43.85  
 237.Candace Reigrod      Hillsborough,      40 F   H     40:50.93 13:08 129/205   F40-44:18/25     37.14     40:34.16  
 238.Gregory Koll         Hillsborough,      19 M   H     40:56.21 13:10 109/149   M15-19:11/12     31.71     40:50.45  
 239.Esther Koll          Hillsborough,      47 F   H     40:56.45 13:10 130/205   F45-49:18/27     39.09     40:50.22  
 240.David Hicks          North Plainfiel,   48 M         40:57.33 13:10 110/149   M45-49:15/17     35.47     40:55.14  
 241.Gregory Koll         Hillsborough,      53 M   H     40:57.64 13:11 111/149   M50-54:7/13      36.85     40:50.17  
 242.Christine Taylor     Hillsborough,      42 F   H     41:14.53 13:16 131/205   F40-44:19/25     37.23     40:57.27  
 243.Michael Basilone     Hillsborough,      42 M   H     41:21.10 13:18 112/149   M40-44:12/14     33.61     41:04.52  
 244.Stephen Treece       Lebanon,           49 M         41:40.09 13:24 113/149   M45-49:16/17     35.12     41:20.48  
 245.Michael Valendo      Fords,             44 M         41:58.22 13:30 114/149   M40-44:13/14     33.60     41:38.71  
 246.Rovelyn Agapay       Hillsborough,      46 F   H     42:03.63 13:32 132/205   F45-49:19/27     37.69     41:48.58  
 247.Tzri Volosov         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   H     42:15.68 13:36 115/149   M30-34:6/9       31.22     42:14.09  
 248.Jehiel Richardson    North Plainfiel,   33 M         42:16.91 13:36 116/149   M30-34:7/9       31.07     42:16.91  
 249.Emilio Suarez        Neshanic Statio,   73 M         42:20.91 13:37 117/149   M70-74:4/5       42.90     42:12.98  
 250.Casey Suarez         Hillsborough,      10 F   H     42:21.88 13:38 133/205   F 1-10:16/19     41.04     42:14.04  
 251.Megan Suarez         Hillsborough,      43 F   H     42:22.94 13:38 134/205   F40-44:20/25     36.49     42:14.15  
 252.Sarah Panessa        Bernardsville,NJ   25 F         42:43.44 13:45 135/205   F25-29:11/17     34.56     42:43.44  
 253.Wayne Xiao           Piscataway,        51 M         42:51.13 13:47 118/149   M50-54:8/13      34.68     42:47.63  
 254.Damon Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M   H     43:04.19 13:51 119/149   M50-54:9/13      35.32     42:54.63  
 255.Trudianne Shapiro    Bound Brook,       28 F         43:05.39 13:52 136/205   F25-29:12/17     34.26     42:59.86  
 256.Nancy Chen           Plainsboro,        47 F         43:09.90 13:53 137/205   F45-49:20/27     37.08     43:04.38  
 257.Jaclyn Lee           Piscataway,        49 F         43:10.36 13:53 138/205   F45-49:21/27     37.85     43:06.48  
 258.Emily Smith          Branchburg,        11 F         43:26.18 13:58 139/205   F11-14:14/15     38.91     43:17.73  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 259.Delia Lewan          Branchburg,        53 F         44:32.42 14:20 140/205   F50-54:12/23     38.34     44:19.36  
 260.Beverly Detlefs      Lopatcong,         54 F         44:32.84 14:20 141/205   F50-54:13/23     38.78     44:16.12  
 261.Jolly Shah           Hillsborough,      47 F   H     44:44.91 14:24 142/205   F45-49:22/27     35.77     44:39.26  
 262.Michelle Sibiga      Raritan,           55 F         44:45.45 14:24 143/205   F55-59:8/14      39.03     44:24.82  
 263.Caitlyn Smith        Branchburg,        39 F         45:11.30 14:32 144/205   F35-39:18/24     33.39     45:01.59  
 264.Brian Sibiga         Raritan,           54 M         45:15.97 14:34 120/149   M50-54:10/13     33.61     44:55.49  
 265.Devin Huang          Raritan,           10 M         45:17.08 14:34 121/149   M 1-10:3/7       34.28     45:17.08  
 266.Arush Rai            Raritan,           7  M         45:17.21 14:34 122/149   M 1-10:4/7       40.36     45:17.21  
 267.Amit Rai             Raritan,           44 M         45:19.74 14:35 123/149   M40-44:14/14     31.12     45:19.74  
 268.Eileen Inciong       Hillsborough,      41 F   H     45:20.26 14:35 145/205   F40-44:21/25     33.64     45:20.26  
 269.Grace Andrade        Piscataway,        49 F         45:35.22 14:40 146/205   F45-49:23/27     35.85     45:19.24  
 270.Darren Lewan         Branchburg,        52 M         45:42.86 14:42 124/149   M50-54:11/13     32.77     45:23.59  
 271.Katelyn Meyer        Manville,          30 F         46:03.28 14:49 147/205   F30-34:8/16      32.05     45:19.76  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 272.Carol Strang         Brick,             61 M         46:52.49 15:05 125/149   M60-64:6/7       34.34     46:52.49  
 273.Jasmine Johnson      Piscataway,        26 F         47:00.81 15:07 148/205   F25-29:13/17     31.41     47:00.81  
 274.Krista Hegedus       Somerset,          46 F         47:46.69 15:22 149/205   F45-49:24/27     33.18     47:42.69  
 275.Aditya Rai           Raritan,           13 M         47:59.39 15:26 126/149   M11-14:11/13     29.20     47:59.39  
 276.Tiffany Wilks        Newark,            49 F         48:53.68 15:44 150/205   F45-49:25/27     33.43     48:53.68  
 277.Susan Reese          Hillsborough,      40 F   H     48:58.81 15:45 151/205   F40-44:22/25     30.97     48:42.43  
 278.Melissa Richardson   North Plainfiel,   54 F         48:58.94 15:45 152/205   F50-54:14/23     35.27     48:58.94  
 279.Jeremy Reese         Hillsborough,      8  M   H     48:59.12 15:45 127/149   M 1-10:5/7       35.04     48:42.46  
 280.Jessica Palmer       Hillsborough,NJ    34 F   H     49:20.52 15:52 153/205   F30-34:9/16      30.05     49:01.55  
 281.Megan Madara         Morristown,        40 F         49:21.69 15:53 154/205   F40-44:23/25     30.73     49:21.69  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 282.Cheryll Anne Brillan Piscataway,        28 F         50:02.95 16:06 155/205   F25-29:14/17     29.50     49:46.74  
 283.Jim Jenkinson        Chatham,           51 M         50:24.54 16:13 128/149   M50-54:12/13     29.48     50:10.63  
 284.Susan Wilson         Princeton,         89 F U       50:49.34 16:21 156/205   F85-98:1/4       62.71     50:39.06  
 285.Madison Hegedus      Somerset,          16 F         51:21.49 16:31 157/205   F15-19:2/2       29.70     51:15.98  
 286.Triston George       Somerset,          16 M         51:21.83 16:31 129/149   M15-19:12/12     25.79     51:16.65  
 287.Dhriti Gowda         Hillsborough,      8  F   H     52:36.51 16:55 158/205   F 1-10:17/19     35.28     52:15.63  
 288.Rick Kugelman        Long Valley,       57 M         52:45.63 16:58 130/149   M55-59:15/17     29.53     52:32.21  
 289.Casey Benvignati     Yardley,           23 F         52:47.00 16:59 159/205   F20-24:5/5       27.98     51:42.87  
 290.Jill Benvignati      Yardley,           51 F         52:47.15 16:59 160/205   F50-54:15/23     31.64     51:41.82  
 291.Paul Cortese         Califon,           52 M         52:48.67 16:59 131/149   M50-54:13/13     28.36     52:34.42  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 292.Steve Lee            East Brunswick,    59 M         52:50.70 17:00 132/149   M55-59:16/17     29.97     52:45.90  
 293.Sahil Nair           Raritan,           10 M         52:54.84 17:01 133/149   M 1-10:6/7       29.34     52:54.84  
 294.Peggy Mcclain        Bridgewater,       38 F         53:03.56 17:04 161/205   F35-39:19/24     28.30     52:59.31  
 295.Aaron Schmidt        Hillsborough,      31 M   H     53:58.69 17:22 134/149   M30-34:8/9       24.18     53:58.69  
 296.Malgorzata Stachura  Hillsborough,      31 F   H     54:00.29 17:22 162/205   F30-34:10/16     27.34     54:00.29  
 297.Emma Piccioni        Newtown,           13 F         54:15.34 17:27 163/205   F11-14:15/15     29.69     51:36.46  
 298.Michelle Piccioni    Newtown,           39 F         54:17.53 17:28 164/205   F35-39:20/24     27.79     51:37.88  
 299.Cathy Nicholls       Great Meadows,     56 F         54:18.98 17:28 165/205   F55-59:9/14      32.54     51:05.92  
 300.Maria Lopes          Morrisville,       58 F         55:21.72 17:49 166/205   F55-59:10/14     32.68     52:19.48  
 301.James Lopes          Morrisville,       60 M         55:24.58 17:50 135/149   M60-64:7/7       28.81     52:23.02  
 302.Bernardo Campos      Roselle Park,      71 M         55:54.20 17:59 136/149   M70-74:5/5       31.62     55:54.20  
 303.Kim Sheehan          Hillsborough,      48 F   H     55:54.35 17:59 167/205   F45-49:26/27     28.92     55:29.71  
 304.Karen Stillie        Hillsborough,      27 F   H     55:54.82 17:59 168/205   F25-29:15/17     26.41     55:30.61  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 305.Karen Smith          Bound Brook,       54 F         56:16.87 18:06 169/205   F50-54:16/23     30.69     56:16.87  
 306.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         85 F U       56:17.39 18:07 170/205   F85-98:2/4       49.12     56:03.12  
 307.Lillie Mier          Hillsborough,      36 F   H     56:18.68 18:07 171/205   F35-39:21/24     26.47     56:12.17  
 308.Libis Spense         Manville,          57 F         56:19.00 18:07 172/205   F55-59:11/14     31.76     56:10.44  
 309.Melody Bautista      Manville,          50 F         56:19.52 18:07 173/205   F50-54:17/23     29.33     56:11.17  
 310.Denise Schaefer      Springfield,       51 F         56:24.54 18:09 174/205   F50-54:18/23     29.61     55:00.75  
 311.Nicolette Angelos    Springfield,       52 F         56:25.02 18:09 175/205   F50-54:19/23     29.93     56:25.02  
 312.Janet Chen           East Brunswick,    57 F         57:03.06 18:21 176/205   F55-59:12/14     31.34     56:58.27  
 313.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,          86 M U       57:05.38 18:22 137/149   M85-98:1/1       43.21     57:05.38  
 314.Marco Ucciferri      Somerset,          46 M         57:05.77 18:22 138/149   M45-49:17/17     25.07     56:39.19  
 315.Kristin Vadasz       Somerset,          34 F         57:06.33 18:22 177/205   F30-34:11/16     25.96     56:44.22  
 316.Daphne Frost         Somerset,          32 F         57:07.03 18:23 178/205   F30-34:12/16     25.87     56:45.50  
 317.Nancy Angell         Edison,            60 F         57:20.12 18:27 179/205   F60-64:4/6       32.32     56:55.75  
 318.Ana Miranda          Union,             52 F         57:20.99 18:27 180/205   F50-54:20/23     29.45     56:56.96  
 319.Benjamin Mier        Manville,          9  M         57:40.82 18:33 139/149   M 1-10:7/7       28.20     57:32.83  
 320.Javen Richardson     North Plainfiel,   30 F         57:41.47 18:34 181/205   F30-34:13/16     25.59     57:41.47  
 321.Abigail Recierdo-edw Manville,          38 F         58:14.78 18:44 182/205   F35-39:22/24     25.79     58:06.36  
 322.Sau Yee Chan         Lake Hiawatha,     35 F         58:15.48 18:45 183/205   F35-39:23/24     25.51     58:04.77  
 323.Andrea Mcsweeney     Manville,          67 F         58:16.38 18:45 184/205   F65-69:5/6       34.77     57:27.94  
 324.Jennifer Tumas       Little Egg Harb,   25 F         58:17.81 18:45 185/205   F25-29:16/17     25.33     56:32.95  
 325.Denise Allshouse     Lambertville,      53 F         58:19.49 18:46 186/205   F50-54:21/23     29.28     56:39.74  
 326.Deanna Tumas         Little Egg Harb,   56 F         58:21.50 18:46 187/205   F55-59:13/14     30.28     56:41.91  
 327.Jeff Allshouse       Lambertville,      56 M         58:21.58 18:46 140/149   M55-59:17/17     26.48     58:21.58  
 328.Debby Hudak          Little Egg Harb,   58 F         58:25.15 18:48 188/205   F55-59:14/14     30.97     58:25.15  
 329.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         88 F U       58:29.27 18:49 189/205   F85-98:3/4       52.34     58:13.28  
 330.Brady Gretchen       Newtown,PA         10 F         58:43.30 18:53 190/205   F 1-10:18/19     29.60     55:57.55  
 331.Jennifer Brady       Hillsborough,      44 F   H     58:43.61 18:54 191/205   F40-44:24/25     26.53     58:43.61  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 332.Alene Stewart        Somerset,          52 F         59:21.55 19:06 192/205   F50-54:22/23     28.45     58:53.67  
 333.Leona Kardux         Somerset,          61 F         59:22.43 19:06 193/205   F60-64:5/6       31.60     58:54.68  
 334.Julia Nelson         Middlesex,NJ       50 F       1:01:21.35 19:44 194/205   F50-54:23/23     26.93   1:00:21.73  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 335.Jayda Blount         Somerville,NJ      29 F       1:05:22.32 21:02 195/205   F25-29:17/17     22.58   1:05:22.32  
 336.Ching-hyng Wu        Somerset,NJ        26 M       1:05:27.70 21:04 141/149   M25-29:7/9       19.83   1:05:27.70  
 337.Anita Nash           Somerset,NJ        31 F       1:05:29.04 21:04 196/205   F30-34:14/16     22.55   1:05:29.04  
 338.Jamie Wangbandue     Somerset,NJ        33 M       1:05:30.07 21:04 142/149   M30-34:9/9       20.05   1:05:30.07  
 339.Rodrigo Agurto       Wayne,             35 M       1:05:43.30 21:09 143/149   M35-39:9/11      20.18   1:02:14.25  
 340.Erik Piccini         Newtown,PA         12 M       1:05:55.53 21:13 144/149   M11-14:12/13     21.87   1:05:37.02  
 341.Sammy Piccioni       Newtown,           12 M       1:05:58.54 21:14 145/149   M11-14:13/13     21.86   1:05:38.54  
 342.Irene Hnidj          Hillsborough,      65 F   H   1:07:00.20 21:33 197/205   F65-69:6/6       29.46   1:04:08.93  
 343.Pat Fritz            Flemington,NJ      62 F       1:07:01.29 21:34 198/205   F60-64:6/6       28.34   1:04:08.52  
 344.Audrey Primich       Washington Cros,PA 10 F       1:07:02.31 21:34 199/205   F 1-10:19/19     25.93   1:04:13.22  
 345.Kelly Primich        Hillsborough,      45 F   H   1:07:04.65 21:35 200/205   F45-49:27/27     23.42   1:07:04.65  
 346.Joseph Blount        Somerville,NJ      29 M       1:07:45.50 21:48 146/149   M25-29:8/9       19.18   1:07:33.17  
 347.Rupal Konegadde      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   H   1:07:45.84 21:48 201/205   F40-44:25/25     23.00   1:07:29.17  
 348.Gerald Blount        Somerville,NJ      37 M       1:07:53.82 21:51 147/149   M35-39:10/11     19.77   1:07:40.16  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 349.Aaron Alaman         Bedminster,        37 M U     1:08:47.61 22:08 148/149   M35-39:11/11     19.51   1:08:47.61  
 350.Aliz Alaman          Bedminster,        37 F U     1:08:48.13 22:08 202/205   F35-39:24/24     21.74   1:08:48.13  
 351.Jillian Richardson   North Plainfiel,   31 F       1:09:30.35 22:22 203/205   F30-34:15/16     21.25   1:09:30.35  
 352.Christopher Jordan   Morristown,        26 M       1:09:30.97 22:22 149/149   M25-29:9/9       18.68   1:09:30.97  
 353.Cynthia Richardson   North Plainfiel,   34 F       1:09:31.54 22:22 204/205   F30-34:16/16     21.32   1:09:31.54  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 354.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,      87 F U H   1:23:32.48 26:53 205/205   F85-98:4/4       35.32   1:23:32.48  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K                  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M            5400   18:50.22  6:04
OvM2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,          42 M            5269   18:56.09  6:06
OvM3.Matthew Skikus       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     H      5342   19:40.07  6:20
   4.Youssef Abdelhalim   Hillsborough,      16 M     H      5002   20:55.55  6:44
   5.Robert Gilbert       Hillsborough,      33 M     H      5090   20:55.60  6:44
   6.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M          U 5358   20:58.38  6:45
   7.Shawn Matula         Eatontown,NJ       15 M            5367   22:21.29  7:12
   8.Matt Matula          Tinton Falls,NJ    17 M            5368   22:38.28  7:17
   9.Iyer Aarya           Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     H    U 5350   22:39.12  7:17
  10.Rajmdhan Vaidilingam Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     H    U 5351   22:39.50  7:18
STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K                  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Christine Witt       Rocky Hill,        49 F          U 5334   21:50.18  7:02
OvF2.Christine Sprague    Hillsborough,      37 F     H      5293   22:57.92  7:23
OvF3.Ashlynn Lehman       South Plainfiel,NJ 14 F            5399   22:58.93  7:24
   4.Kyleigh Noble        Somerset,NJ        8  F            5355   23:25.98  7:33
   5.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    50 F          U 5241   23:47.43  7:39
   6.Jeanette Glaz        Randolph,          36 F            5091   24:46.22  7:58
   7.Carolina Seamon      Hillsborough,      44 F     H      5270   24:55.10  8:01
   8.Melissa Schlow       Warren,            39 F            5267   24:59.89  8:03
   9.Angela Shenton       Bridgewater,       41 F            5278   25:00.78  8:03
  10.Laina Penrose        Hillsborough,      38 F     H      5218   25:56.64  8:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K                  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,          42 M            5269   18:56.09  6:06
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M          U 5358   20:58.38  6:45
   2.Rajmdhan Vaidilingam Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     H    U 5351   22:39.50  7:18
   3.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         47 M            5345   22:44.65  7:19
   4.William Mather       Hillsborough,      57 M     H      5178   23:41.58  7:38
   5.Manuel Pedio         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M            5362   24:03.39  7:45
   6.Jim Laine            Hillsborough,      62 M     H      5152   24:13.26  7:48
   7.Scott Laifer         Hillsborough,      51 M     H      5151   24:24.22  7:51
   8.Chris Crean          Morristown,        44 M            5063   24:33.17  7:54
   9.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,    66 M          U 5317   24:39.54  7:56
  10.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M            5369   26:17.73  8:28
STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K                  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Christine Witt       Rocky Hill,        49 F          U 5334   21:50.18  7:02
   1.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    50 F          U 5241   23:47.43  7:39
   2.Carolina Seamon      Hillsborough,      44 F     H      5270   24:55.10  8:01
   3.Angela Shenton       Bridgewater,       41 F            5278   25:00.78  8:03
   4.Susan Miller         Hillsborough,      45 F     H      5190   26:03.49  8:23
   5.Cheryl Scher         South River,       55 F          U 5265   26:40.94  8:35
   6.Laurie Vitale        Hillsborough,      55 F     H      5322   27:18.90  8:47
   7.Andrea Calvani       Flemington,        50 F            5043   27:45.56  8:56
   8.Lucy Sarabandu       Kearny,NJ          54 F          U 5337   27:46.91  8:57
   9.Katrina Watson       Hillsborough,      41 F     H      5327   27:53.92  8:59
  10.Joann Borell         Raritan,           46 F            5038   27:54.81  8:59

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Desai            Martinsville,NJ    10 M   39       U 5397   25:35.55  8:14  60.65%
   2.Savir Nair           Raritan,           6  M  165         5200   34:54.17 11:14  56.32%
   3.Devin Huang          Raritan,           10 M  265         5112   45:17.08 14:35  34.28%
   4.Arush Rai            Raritan,           7  M  266         5236   45:17.21 14:35  40.36%
   5.Jeremy Reese         Hillsborough,      8  M  279  H      5242   48:59.12 15:46  35.04%
   6.Sahil Nair           Raritan,           10 M  293         5199   52:54.84 17:02  29.34%
   7.Benjamin Mier        Manville,          9  M  319         5186   57:40.82 18:34  28.20%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyleigh Noble        Somerset,NJ        8  F   16         5355   23:25.98  7:33  79.23%
   2.Madeleine Mier       Manville,          10 F   62         5189   28:05.83  9:03  61.87%
   3.Gabriella Koltunovic Lititz,            9  F   96         5148   30:22.00  9:46  59.07%
   4.Jessica Mckelvey     Hillsborough,      10 F  120  H      5181   32:11.70 10:22  54.00%
   5.Ivette Safta         Hillsborough To,   8  F  123  H      5257   32:17.22 10:24  57.48%
   6.Audrey Loper         Hillsborough,      8  F  125  H      5161   32:25.52 10:26  57.24%
   7.Hannah Hildeman      Belle Mead,NJ      9  F  139         5386   33:04.30 10:39  54.22%
   8.Kayia Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    8  F  162  H      5394   34:46.17 11:11  53.37%
   9.Addie Caravano       Hillsborough,      7  F  166  H      5047   34:58.89 11:16  55.12%
  10.Olivia Kay           Hillsborough,      8  F  174  H      5134   35:09.60 11:19  52.79%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Iyer Aarya           Hillsborough,NJ    13 M   10  H    U 5350   22:39.12  7:17  61.84%
   2.Zachias Noble        Somerset,NJ        12 M   15         5354   23:24.15  7:32  61.59%
   3.Peter Hildeman       Belle Mead,NJ      12 M   36         5385   25:08.78  8:06  57.35%
   4.Christopher Koltunov Lititz,            13 M   38         5147   25:18.22  8:09  55.37%
   5.Marcus Coyle         Hillsborough,      14 M   67  H    U 5062   28:25.24  9:09  48.16%
   6.Jacob Newman         Hillsborough,      11 M   78  H      5204   29:25.21  9:28  50.69%
   7.Jake Goebig          Lititz,            14 M   90         5092   30:13.96  9:44  45.29%
   8.Dominik Placek       Bridgewater,       13 M  106         5226   31:10.67 10:02  44.95%
   9.Dylan Lozano         South Amboy,       14 M  210         5166   38:22.09 12:21  35.67%
  10.James Higgins        Hillsborough,      12 M  216  H      5108   38:59.27 12:33  36.98%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Ashlynn Lehman       South Plainfiel,NJ 14 F   14         5399   22:58.93  7:24  68.71%
   1.Luisa Escorriola     Hillsborough,      11 F   43  H      5076   26:13.24  8:26  64.45%
   2.Evangeline Guy       Hillsborough,      11 F   44  H      5098   26:16.62  8:27  64.33%
   3.Julia Goebig         Lititz,            14 F   50         5093   27:06.26  8:43  58.24%
   4.Jiya Desai           Martinsville,NJ    12 F   64       U 5398   28:22.51  9:08  58.08%
   5.Katina Coyle         Flagtown,          14 F   81         5061   29:42.10  9:34  53.14%
   6.Lauren Crino         Hillsborough,      13 F   84  H      5064   29:55.35  9:38  53.83%
   7.Kimberly Dalessio    Branchburg,        13 F   86         5067   29:59.35  9:39  53.71%
   8.Hailey Vogt          Hillsborough,      13 F   89  H      5323   30:12.09  9:43  53.33%
   9.Vibha Mitti          Dayton,            13 F   99         5193   30:33.95  9:50  52.72%
  10.Sana Jain            Dayton,            13 F  100         5122   30:34.22  9:50  52.69%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    1         5400   18:50.22  6:04  69.42%
OvM3.Matthew Skikus       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    3  H      5342   19:40.07  6:20  68.27%
   1.Youssef Abdelhalim   Hillsborough,      16 M    4  H      5002   20:55.55  6:44  63.28%
   2.Shawn Matula         Eatontown,NJ       15 M    8         5367   22:21.29  7:12  60.08%
   3.Matt Matula          Tinton Falls,NJ    17 M    9         5368   22:38.28  7:17  57.77%
   4.Jason Furbee         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   18  H      5359   23:28.18  7:33  57.22%
   5.Kevin Matula         Eatontown,NJ       15 M   28         5365   24:31.97  7:54  54.77%
   6.Kevin Dalessio       Branchburg,        19 M   91         5066   30:14.27  9:44  42.92%
   7.John Sibiga          Raritan,           18 M  151         5281   34:11.86 11:00  37.98%
   8.Nikil Gowda          ,NJ                15 M  189         5361   36:19.73 11:42  36.98%
   9.Gregory Koll         Hillsborough,      19 M  238  H      5144   40:56.21 13:11  31.71%
  10.Triston George       Somerset,          16 M  286         5088   51:21.83 16:32  25.79%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Sagliocco      South Amboy,       19 F  222         5259   39:19.66 12:39  37.54%
   2.Madison Hegedus      Somerset,          16 F  285         5102   51:21.49 16:32  29.70%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Ioakimidis      Bridgewater,       24 M   65         5117   28:24.15  9:08  45.69%
   2.Ethan Aversa         Bridgewater,       22 M   94         5017   30:18.10  9:45  42.83%
   3.Kevin Skocypec       Branchburg,NJ      24 M  130         5379   32:48.68 10:34  39.56%
   4.Jean-pierre Jacob    Martinsville,      22 M  161         5119   34:45.55 11:11  37.34%
   5.Isiah Lozano         South Amboy,       22 M  213         5168   38:38.25 12:26  33.59%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Huang          Martinsville,      22 F  160         5113   34:44.60 11:11  42.49%
   2.Enis Spirollani      Elmwood Park,      22 F  184         5292   35:56.26 11:34  41.08%
   3.Emily Aversa         Bridgewater,       24 F  188         5016   36:14.44 11:40  40.74%
   4.Sunya Fareed         Hillsborough,      23 F  230  H      5078   39:57.94 12:52  36.95%
   5.Casey Benvignati     Yardley,           23 F  289         5029   52:47.00 16:59  27.98%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Muldoon         Jersey City,       27 M   21         5197   23:51.26  7:41  54.40%
   2.James Coyle          Somerset,          29 M   23         5060   24:09.68  7:47  53.79%
   3.Andrew Skocypeck     Trenton,NJ         26 M   27         5371   24:29.85  7:53  52.99%
   4.Andre Barquero       Raritan,           26 M   71         5022   28:56.07  9:19  44.85%
   5.Alex Fiorito         Summit,NJ          25 M  170         5402   35:02.50 11:17  37.04%
   6.Benjamin Prentice    Cranbury,          27 M  223         5229   39:20.63 12:40  32.99%
   7.Ching-hyng Wu        Somerset,NJ        26 M  336         5376 1:05:27.70 21:04  19.83%
   8.Joseph Blount        Somerville,NJ      29 M  346         5382 1:07:45.50 21:48  19.18%
   9.Christopher Jordan   Morristown,        26 M  352         5127 1:09:30.97 22:22  18.68%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Skocypec     Trenton,NJ         26 F   93         5370   30:17.89  9:45  48.73%
   2.Erica Albano         Morristown,        29 F  107         5008   31:17.94 10:04  47.18%
   3.Emily Campeas        Skillman,          25 F  122         5045   32:15.48 10:23  45.76%
   4.Katie Carroll        New York,          27 F  128         5051   32:37.44 10:30  45.25%
   5.Kara Heinaman        New York,          27 F  129         5104   32:37.59 10:30  45.25%
   6.Melissa Mendez Nguye Belleville,        27 F  133         5184   32:57.35 10:36  44.79%
   7.Lauren Keane         Somerville,        26 F  157         5135   34:33.57 11:07  42.72%
   8.Dianne Bautista      Raritan,           28 F  172         5027   35:04.63 11:17  42.09%
   9.Reneasha Eliassaint  Maplewood,         29 F  180         5075   35:42.23 11:29  41.34%
  10.Caitlyn Campbell     Bloomsbury,        29 F  229         5044   39:57.48 12:52  36.95%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Gilbert       Hillsborough,      33 M    5  H      5090   20:55.60  6:44  62.76%
   2.Michael Kelderman    Hillsborough,      32 M   37  H      5137   25:18.21  8:09  51.71%
   3.Danny Roessner       Bridgewater,       33 M   52         5254   27:20.36  8:48  48.04%
   4.Jonathan Lee         East Brunswick,    30 M   58         5156   27:52.84  8:58  46.70%
   5.Ivan Batac           Piscataway,        33 M  194         5026   36:40.94 11:48  35.82%
   6.Tzri Volosov         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M  247  H      5407   42:15.68 13:36  31.22%
   7.Jehiel Richardson    North Plainfiel,   33 M  248         5247   42:16.91 13:37  31.07%
   8.Aaron Schmidt        Hillsborough,      31 M  295  H      5268   53:58.69 17:22  24.18%
   9.Jamie Wangbandue     Somerset,NJ        33 M  338         5378 1:05:30.07 21:05  20.05%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Shubiak        Whitehouse Stat,   34 F   63         5279   28:22.15  9:08  52.24%
   2.Ashley Jacobini      Hillsborough,      33 F  109  H      5121   31:29.52 10:08  46.99%
   3.Christine Kelderman  Hillsborough,      31 F  117  H      5136   32:00.82 10:18  46.13%
   4.Erin Chung           Hillsborough,      34 F  118  H      5057   32:06.68 10:20  46.17%
   5.Danica Deguzman      Hillsborough,      32 F  143  H      5068   33:25.00 10:45  44.23%
   6.Connie Ho            Piscataway,        32 F  192         5110   36:30.96 11:45  40.48%
   7.Sara Stahl           Bound Brook,       31 F  215         5295   38:47.54 12:29  38.07%
   8.Katelyn Meyer        Manville,          30 F  271         5185   46:03.28 14:49  32.05%
   9.Jessica Palmer       Hillsborough,NJ    34 F  280  H      5347   49:20.52 15:53  30.05%
  10.Malgorzata Stachura  Hillsborough,      31 F  296  H      5294   54:00.29 17:23  27.34%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Duffley         Hillsborough,      38 M   17  H      5074   23:27.69  7:33  57.60%
   2.David Feldman        Bedminster Town,   36 M   26         5080   24:27.46  7:52  54.52%
   3.Brian Mier           Manville,          36 M   31         5187   24:45.13  7:58  53.86%
   4.Anthony Jacobini     Hillsborough,      37 M   74  H      5120   29:09.61  9:23  46.02%
   5.Thomas Koltunovich   Lititz,            35 M   97         5149   30:22.06  9:46  43.65%
   6.Manuel Palacios      Piscataway,        39 M  127         5211   32:36.29 10:30  41.73%
   7.Chris Kay            Hillsborough,      37 M  199  H      5131   36:54.22 11:53  36.36%
   8.Andrew Mehring       Hillsborough,      37 M  224  H      5183   39:25.72 12:41  34.04%
   9.Rodrigo Agurto       Wayne,             35 M  339         5004 1:05:43.30 21:09  20.18%
  10.Gerald Blount        Somerville,NJ      37 M  348         5375 1:07:53.82 21:51  19.77%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Christine Sprague    Hillsborough,      37 F   13  H      5293   22:57.92  7:23  65.14%
   1.Jeanette Glaz        Randolph,          36 F   32         5091   24:46.22  7:58  60.15%
   2.Melissa Schlow       Warren,            39 F   34         5267   24:59.89  8:03  60.36%
   3.Laina Penrose        Hillsborough,      38 F   40  H      5218   25:56.64  8:21  57.88%
   4.Corinne Abbatemarco  Colonia,           36 F   41         5001   26:00.53  8:22  57.30%
   5.Angel Pieros         Lebanon,           36 F   61         5223   27:55.46  8:59  53.37%
   6.Kelly T Scott        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F   75       U 5390   29:15.40  9:25  51.32%
   7.Janki Patel          Branchburg,        35 F   95         5216   30:18.80  9:45  49.03%
   8.Alison Harris        Martinsville,      35 F  135         5100   32:59.21 10:37  45.04%
   9.Rohini Mahajan       Hillsborough,      38 F  154  H      5174   34:20.83 11:03  43.73%
  10.Lauren Caravano      Hillsborough,      35 F  167  H      5050   34:59.12 11:16  42.47%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,          42 M    2         5269   18:56.09  6:06  73.38%
   1.Rajmdhan Vaidilingam Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   11  H    U 5351   22:39.50  7:18  61.35%
   2.Chris Crean          Morristown,        44 M   29         5063   24:33.17  7:54  57.43%
   3.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,        44 M   46         5094   26:28.57  8:31  53.27%
   4.Jeremy Baron         Bridgewater,       40 M   48         5021   26:52.36  8:39  50.99%
   5.Mark Szep            Bloomfield,        44 M  113         5306   31:45.02 10:13  44.41%
   6.Matthew Loper        Hillsborough,      42 M  126  H      5162   32:25.81 10:26  42.87%
   7.Shrinivas Samant     Hillsborough,      40 M  159  H      5261   34:40.26 11:10  39.52%
   8.Pradosh Vasudevan    Raritan,           43 M  171         5321   35:03.86 11:17  39.94%
   9.Heber Brito          Middlesex,         40 M  176         5042   35:15.10 11:21  38.87%
  10.Birkin Weith         Raritan,           44 M  221         5328   39:14.69 12:38  35.94%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolina Seamon      Hillsborough,      44 F   33  H      5270   24:55.10  8:01  62.50%
   2.Angela Shenton       Bridgewater,       41 F   35         5278   25:00.78  8:03  60.99%
   3.Katrina Watson       Hillsborough,      41 F   59  H      5327   27:53.92  8:59  54.69%
   4.Erika Arrea          Hillsborough,      41 F   76  H    U 5015   29:21.21  9:27  51.96%
   5.Jennifer Neumann     Branchburg,        42 F   83         5203   29:54.00  9:37  51.36%
   6.Kristy Biviano       Hillsborough,      41 F   87  H      5036   30:05.93  9:41  50.69%
   7.Nicole Frankoms      Red Bank,NJ        43 F  103         5393   30:40.87  9:52  50.40%
   8.Paula Taylor         Hillsborough,      40 F  116  H      5308   31:59.19 10:18  47.41%
   9.Jaya Singh           Raritan,           42 F  121         5284   32:11.81 10:22  47.69%
  10.Kimberly Kirwan      Hillsborough,      44 F  136  H      5141   33:00.61 10:37  47.20%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         47 M   12         5345   22:44.65  7:19  63.40%
   2.Marc Mizrachy        Hillsborough,      48 M   53  H      5194   27:40.81  8:55  52.49%
   3.Christopher Hildeman Belle Mead,NJ      46 M   57         5384   27:50.03  8:58  51.40%
   4.Andrew Baker         Highland Park,     47 M   72       U 5019   28:59.05  9:20  49.73%
   5.Mike Newman          Hillsborough,      48 M   77  H      5205   29:24.51  9:28  49.40%
   6.K. Bryan Lehman      South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M   88         5401   30:07.60  9:42  47.16%
   7.Monil Pandya         Westfield,         49 M   98         5213   30:28.32  9:48  48.03%
   8.James Parasole       Hillsborough,      47 M  102  H      5214   30:40.59  9:52  47.01%
   9.Leonardo Figueroa    Annandale,         49 M  105         5082   30:46.49  9:54  47.56%
  10.David Smith          Branchburg,        46 M  115         5286   31:47.23 10:14  45.02%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Christine Witt       Rocky Hill,        49 F    7       U 5334   21:50.18  7:02  74.81%
   1.Susan Miller         Hillsborough,      45 F   42  H      5190   26:03.49  8:23  60.28%
   2.Joann Borell         Raritan,           46 F   60         5038   27:54.81  8:59  56.79%
   3.Kristin D’avanzo   Hillsborough,      45 F   80  H      5065   29:32.77  9:31  53.17%
   4.Florence Lozano      South Amboy,       49 F  134         5167   32:58.00 10:37  49.58%
   5.Patricia Rodriguez   Summit,            49 F  140         5253   33:09.99 10:40  49.28%
   6.Jennifer Hildeman    Belle Mead,NJ      46 F  149         5387   33:49.45 10:53  46.86%
   7.Tracy Roberti        Skillman,          49 F  150         5250   33:56.58 10:55  48.15%
   8.Christine Koltunovic Lititz,            46 F  152         5146   34:12.46 11:01  46.33%
   9.Jade Safta           Hillsborough To,   45 F  155  H    U 5258   34:22.16 11:04  45.70%
  10.Alina Fidziukiewicz  Hillsborough,      46 F  178  H      5081   35:21.12 11:23  44.83%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Laifer         Hillsborough,      51 M   25  H      5151   24:24.22  7:51  60.88%
   2.John Berg            Randolph,          50 M   85         5031   29:57.17  9:38  49.23%
   3.Vincent Biviano      Hillsborough,      50 M  104  H      5037   30:42.46  9:53  48.03%
   4.Joseph Nesler        Flemington,        50 M  111         5202   31:39.20 10:11  46.59%
   5.Kevin Kennedy        Westfield,NJ       53 M  112         5346   31:39.43 10:11  47.67%
   6.J.p. Mcavaddy        Hillsborough,      53 M  217  H      5179   38:59.79 12:33  38.71%
   7.Gregory Koll         Hillsborough,      53 M  241  H      5145   40:57.64 13:11  36.85%
   8.Wayne Xiao           Piscataway,        51 M  253         5336   42:51.13 13:48  34.68%
   9.Damon Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M  254  H      5409   43:04.19 13:52  35.32%
  10.Brian Sibiga         Raritan,           54 M  264         5280   45:15.97 14:34  33.61%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    50 F   20       U 5241   23:47.43  7:39  69.42%
   2.Andrea Calvani       Flemington,        50 F   55         5043   27:45.56  8:56  59.51%
   3.Lucy Sarabandu       Kearny,NJ          54 F   56       U 5337   27:46.91  8:57  62.18%
   4.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,      50 F   69  H      5177   28:41.88  9:14  57.57%
   5.Jennifer Ogrodnik    Hillsborough,      54 F  110  H      5209   31:36.25 10:10  54.64%
   6.Anne Michaelson      Skillman,          54 F  114         5360   31:45.38 10:13  54.38%
   7.Vinita Sharma        East Brunswick,    52 F  147         5276   33:42.69 10:51  50.09%
   8.Jennifer Quartuccio  Princeton,         53 F  168         5232   35:00.34 11:16  48.78%
   9.Lysa Israel          Belle Mead,        54 F  201         5118   36:58.60 11:54  46.71%
  10.Karen Aversa         Bridgewater,       53 F  206         5018   38:01.04 12:14  44.91%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Mather       Hillsborough,      57 M   19  H      5178   23:41.58  7:38  65.75%
   2.Manuel Pedio         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M   22         5362   24:03.39  7:45  65.81%
   3.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,         59 M   49         5020   27:01.11  8:42  58.58%
   4.Elio Diaz            North Brunswick,   58 M   66         5366   28:24.20  9:09  55.28%
   5.Tom Laux             Flemington,        58 M   68         5154   28:27.52  9:10  55.18%
   6.Jeff Heinaman        Bound Brook,       56 M   73         5103   29:07.22  9:22  53.06%
   7.Marvin Barquero      Raritan,           55 M   79         5023   29:27.55  9:29  52.04%
   8.Jos� Claxton       Summit,            55 M   82         5058   29:50.62  9:36  51.38%
   9.Michael Vizzoni      Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   92  H      5340   30:14.56  9:44  51.51%
  10.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,      57 M  101  H      5171   30:36.76  9:51  50.90%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheryl Scher         South River,       55 F   47       U 5265   26:40.94  8:35  65.48%
   2.Laurie Vitale        Hillsborough,      55 F   51  H      5322   27:18.90  8:47  63.97%
   3.Patty Cheung         Middlesex,         58 F  153         5056   34:17.64 11:02  52.76%
   4.Joan Betancourt      Freehold,          58 F  200         5033   36:56.97 11:54  48.98%
   5.Lori Vanness         Somerville,NJ      57 F  211         5404   38:30.08 12:24  46.43%
   6.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    55 F  228  H      5339   39:52.93 12:50  43.81%
   7.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,        57 F  232         5262   40:11.85 12:56  44.49%
   8.Michelle Sibiga      Raritan,           55 F  262         5282   44:45.45 14:24  39.03%
   9.Cathy Nicholls       Great Meadows,     56 F  299         5206   54:18.98 17:29  32.54%
  10.Maria Lopes          Morrisville,       58 F  300         5164   55:21.72 17:49  32.68%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M    6       U 5358   20:58.38  6:45  76.10%
   2.Jim Laine            Hillsborough,      62 M   24  H      5152   24:13.26  7:48  67.00%
   3.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M   45         5369   26:17.73  8:28  62.78%
   4.Thomas Manifase      Franklin,          61 M  148         5176   33:49.34 10:53  47.59%
   5.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,        60 M  233         5263   40:12.23 12:56  39.70%
   6.Carol Strang         Brick,             61 M  272         5299   46:52.49 15:05  34.34%
   7.James Lopes          Morrisville,       60 M  301         5163   55:24.58 17:50  28.81%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Sutphin-scopet Flemington,        62 F  108         5305   31:21.78 10:06  60.57%
   2.Jane Berlant         Springfield,NJ     61 F  119         5343   32:08.63 10:21  58.37%
   3.Joan Perrone         Belle Mead,NJ      63 F  202         5357   37:04.34 11:56  51.89%
   4.Nancy Angell         Edison,            60 F  317         5013   57:20.12 18:27  32.32%
   5.Leona Kardux         Somerset,          61 F  333         5130   59:22.43 19:07  31.60%
   6.Pat Fritz            Flemington,NJ      62 F  343         5353 1:07:01.29 21:34  28.34%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,    66 M   30       U 5317   24:39.54  7:56  68.10%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,         69 M   54       U 5326   27:41.85  8:55  62.37%
   3.James Caravano       Hillside,          68 M   70         5049   28:48.03  9:16  59.35%
   4.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,          68 M  144         5201   33:27.09 10:46  51.10%
   5.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,         67 M  175       U 5111   35:10.09 11:19  48.16%
   6.John Macmaster       Hillsborough,      65 M  235  H      5172   40:25.22 13:01  41.19%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adele Ruggini        Bridgewater,       65 F  142       U 5256   33:23.05 10:45  59.11%
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,           69 F  179       U 5153   35:33.07 11:27  58.54%
   3.Maria Silva          Little Egg Harb,   65 F  205         5283   37:57.52 12:13  52.00%
   4.Peggy O'dwyer-faltin Hillsborough,      65 F  226  H      5208   39:34.62 12:44  49.87%
   5.Andrea Mcsweeney     Manville,          67 F  323         5182   58:16.38 18:45  34.77%
   6.Irene Hnidj          Hillsborough,      65 F  342  H      5109 1:07:00.20 21:34  29.46%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,           74 M  156       U 5169   34:27.29 11:05  53.51%
   2.Richard Faltin       Hillsborough,      72 M  190  H      5077   36:24.02 11:43  49.18%
   3.Jeffrey German       Warren,            70 M  236         5089   40:44.51 13:07  42.86%
   4.Emilio Suarez        Neshanic Statio,   73 M  249         5302   42:20.91 13:38  42.90%
   5.Bernardo Campos      Roselle Park,      71 M  302         5046   55:54.20 18:00  31.62%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Schilke        Hillsborough,      70 F  234  H      5266   40:25.21 13:01  52.21%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,     79 M  145       U 5072   33:37.75 10:49  60.24%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hafemann Doris       Clifton,NJ         79 F  183       U 5341   35:52.93 11:33  67.24%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Jenkinson        Califon,           82 M  124         5123   32:21.41 10:25  67.36%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,          86 M  313       U 5300   57:05.38 18:22  43.21%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Wilson         Princeton,         89 F  284       U 5333   50:49.34 16:21  62.71%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         85 F  306       U 5349   56:17.39 18:07  49.12%
   3.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         88 F  329       U 5352   58:29.27 18:49  52.34%
   4.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,      87 F  354  H    U 5198 1:23:32.48 26:53  35.32%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  208         5405   38:04.80 12:15   0.00%


STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HILLSBOROUGH Special Category Results
STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K                  MALE HILLSBOROUGH        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Skikus       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     H      5342   19:40.07  6:20
   2.Youssef Abdelhalim   Hillsborough,      16 M     H      5002   20:55.55  6:44
   3.Robert Gilbert       Hillsborough,      33 M     H      5090   20:55.60  6:44
   4.Iyer Aarya           Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     H    U 5350   22:39.12  7:17
   5.Rajmdhan Vaidilingam Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     H    U 5351   22:39.50  7:18
   6.Matt Duffley         Hillsborough,      38 M     H      5074   23:27.69  7:33
   7.Jason Furbee         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     H      5359   23:28.18  7:33
   8.William Mather       Hillsborough,      57 M     H      5178   23:41.58  7:38
   9.Jim Laine            Hillsborough,      62 M     H      5152   24:13.26  7:48
  10.Scott Laifer         Hillsborough,      51 M     H      5151   24:24.22  7:51
  11.Michael Kelderman    Hillsborough,      32 M     H      5137   25:18.21  8:09
  12.Marc Mizrachy        Hillsborough,      48 M     H      5194   27:40.81  8:55
  13.Marcus Coyle         Hillsborough,      14 M     H    U 5062   28:25.24  9:09
  14.Anthony Jacobini     Hillsborough,      37 M     H      5120   29:09.61  9:23
  15.Mike Newman          Hillsborough,      48 M     H      5205   29:24.51  9:28
  16.Jacob Newman         Hillsborough,      11 M     H      5204   29:25.21  9:28
  17.Michael Vizzoni      Hillsborough,NJ    57 M     H      5340   30:14.56  9:44
  18.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,      57 M     H      5171   30:36.76  9:51
  19.James Parasole       Hillsborough,      47 M     H      5214   30:40.59  9:52
  20.Vincent Biviano      Hillsborough,      50 M     H      5037   30:42.46  9:53
  21.Matthew Loper        Hillsborough,      42 M     H      5162   32:25.81 10:26
  22.Shrinivas Samant     Hillsborough,      40 M     H      5261   34:40.26 11:10
  23.Richard Faltin       Hillsborough,      72 M     H      5077   36:24.02 11:43
  24.Chris Kay            Hillsborough,      37 M     H      5131   36:54.22 11:53
  25.James Higgins        Hillsborough,      12 M     H      5108   38:59.27 12:33
  26.J.p. Mcavaddy        Hillsborough,      53 M     H      5179   38:59.79 12:33
  27.Andrew Mehring       Hillsborough,      37 M     H      5183   39:25.72 12:41
  28.John Macmaster       Hillsborough,      65 M     H      5172   40:25.22 13:01
  29.Gregory Koll         Hillsborough,      19 M     H      5144   40:56.21 13:11
  30.Gregory Koll         Hillsborough,      53 M     H      5145   40:57.64 13:11
  31.Michael Basilone     Hillsborough,      42 M     H      5025   41:21.10 13:19
  32.Tzri Volosov         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M     H      5407   42:15.68 13:36
  33.Damon Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M     H      5409   43:04.19 13:52
  34.Jeremy Reese         Hillsborough,      8  M     H      5242   48:59.12 15:46
  35.Aaron Schmidt        Hillsborough,      31 M     H      5268   53:58.69 17:22

STEEPLECHASE DISTANCE RUN 5K                  FEMALE HILLSBOROUGH        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Sprague    Hillsborough,      37 F     H      5293   22:57.92  7:23
   2.Carolina Seamon      Hillsborough,      44 F     H      5270   24:55.10  8:01
   3.Laina Penrose        Hillsborough,      38 F     H      5218   25:56.64  8:21
   4.Susan Miller         Hillsborough,      45 F     H      5190   26:03.49  8:23
   5.Luisa Escorriola     Hillsborough,      11 F     H      5076   26:13.24  8:26
   6.Evangeline Guy       Hillsborough,      11 F     H      5098   26:16.62  8:27
   7.Laurie Vitale        Hillsborough,      55 F     H      5322   27:18.90  8:47
   8.Katrina Watson       Hillsborough,      41 F     H      5327   27:53.92  8:59
   9.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,      50 F     H      5177   28:41.88  9:14
  10.Erika Arrea          Hillsborough,      41 F     H    U 5015   29:21.21  9:27
  11.Kristin D’avanzo   Hillsborough,      45 F     H      5065   29:32.77  9:31
  12.Lauren Crino         Hillsborough,      13 F     H      5064   29:55.35  9:38
  13.Kristy Biviano       Hillsborough,      41 F     H      5036   30:05.93  9:41
  14.Hailey Vogt          Hillsborough,      13 F     H      5323   30:12.09  9:43
  15.Ashley Jacobini      Hillsborough,      33 F     H      5121   31:29.52 10:08
  16.Jennifer Ogrodnik    Hillsborough,      54 F     H      5209   31:36.25 10:10
  17.Paula Taylor         Hillsborough,      40 F     H      5308   31:59.19 10:18
  18.Christine Kelderman  Hillsborough,      31 F     H      5136   32:00.82 10:18
  19.Erin Chung           Hillsborough,      34 F     H      5057   32:06.68 10:20
  20.Jessica Mckelvey     Hillsborough,      10 F     H      5181   32:11.70 10:22
  21.Ivette Safta         Hillsborough To,   8  F     H      5257   32:17.22 10:24
  22.Audrey Loper         Hillsborough,      8  F     H      5161   32:25.52 10:26
  23.Kimberly Kirwan      Hillsborough,      44 F     H      5141   33:00.61 10:37
  24.Stephanie Moore      Hillsborough,      41 F     H      5196   33:04.30 10:39
  25.Danica Deguzman      Hillsborough,      32 F     H      5068   33:25.00 10:45
  26.Rohini Mahajan       Hillsborough,      38 F     H      5174   34:20.83 11:03
  27.Jade Safta           Hillsborough To,   45 F     H    U 5258   34:22.16 11:04
  28.Priya Rajan          Hillsborough,      40 F     H      5237   34:39.45 11:09
  29.Kayia Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    8  F     H      5394   34:46.17 11:11
  30.Kelly Francisco      Hillsborough,      42 F     H      5084   34:50.52 11:13
  31.Cathy Peckens        Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     H      5395   34:52.90 11:14
  32.Addie Caravano       Hillsborough,      7  F     H      5047   34:58.89 11:16
  33.Lauren Caravano      Hillsborough,      35 F     H      5050   34:59.12 11:16
  34.Cindy Kay            Hillsborough,      36 F     H    U 5132   35:09.59 11:19
  35.Olivia Kay           Hillsborough,      8  F     H      5134   35:09.60 11:19
  36.Alina Fidziukiewicz  Hillsborough,      46 F     H      5081   35:21.12 11:23
  37.Megan Vogt           Hillsborough,      10 F     H      5324   35:47.98 11:31
  38.Jules Dinuzzo        Hillsborough,NJ    10 F     H      5392   35:49.57 11:32
  39.Kaitlyn Kirwan       Hillsborough,      13 F     H      5140   36:03.98 11:36
  40.Mandy Dinuzzo        Hillsborough,NJ    41 F     H      5391   36:05.62 11:37
  41.Arshi Duffley        Hillsborough,      36 F     H      5073   36:26.85 11:44
  42.Jeannie Demetrio     Hillsborough,      45 F     H      5069   36:32.03 11:46
  43.Mckenna Kay          Hillsborough,      6  F     H      5133   36:53.91 11:53
  44.Maria Federico       Hillsborough,      49 F     H      5079   38:35.09 12:25
  45.Briella Betkowski    Hillsborough,      7  F     H      5034   39:04.32 12:35
  46.Gina Betkowski       Hillsborough,      35 F     H      5035   39:05.41 12:35
  47.Peggy O'dwyer-faltin Hillsborough,      65 F     H      5208   39:34.62 12:44
  48.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    55 F     H      5339   39:52.93 12:50
  49.Sunya Fareed         Hillsborough,      23 F     H      5078   39:57.94 12:52
  50.Traci Stewart        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F     H      5408   39:58.57 12:52
  51.Diane Schilke        Hillsborough,      70 F     H      5266   40:25.21 13:01
  52.Candace Reigrod      Hillsborough,      40 F     H      5244   40:50.93 13:09
  53.Esther Koll          Hillsborough,      47 F     H      5143   40:56.45 13:11
  54.Christine Taylor     Hillsborough,      42 F     H      5307   41:14.53 13:16
  55.Rovelyn Agapay       Hillsborough,      46 F     H      5003   42:03.63 13:32
  56.Casey Suarez         Hillsborough,      10 F     H      5301   42:21.88 13:38
  57.Megan Suarez         Hillsborough,      43 F     H      5304   42:22.94 13:38
  58.Jolly Shah           Hillsborough,      47 F     H      5272   44:44.91 14:24
  59.Eileen Inciong       Hillsborough,      41 F     H      5116   45:20.26 14:36
  60.Susan Reese          Hillsborough,      40 F     H      5243   48:58.81 15:46
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M  U 5358   20:58.38  6:45 76.10%
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,          42 M    5269   18:56.09  6:06 73.38%
   3.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,    66 M  U 5317   24:39.54  7:56 68.10%
   4.Jim Jenkinson        Califon,           82 M    5123   32:21.41 10:25 67.36%
   5.Jim Laine            Hillsborough,      62 M    5152   24:13.26  7:48 67.00%
   6.Manuel Pedio         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M    5362   24:03.39  7:45 65.81%
   7.William Mather       Hillsborough,      57 M    5178   23:41.58  7:38 65.75%
   8.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         47 M    5345   22:44.65  7:19 63.40%
   9.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M    5369   26:17.73  8:28 62.78%
  10.Peter Warren         Westfield,         69 M  U 5326   27:41.85  8:55 62.37%
  11.Rajmdhan Vaidilingam Hillsborough,NJ    42 M  U 5351   22:39.50  7:18 61.35%
  12.Scott Laifer         Hillsborough,      51 M    5151   24:24.22  7:51 60.88%
  13.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,     79 M  U 5072   33:37.75 10:49 60.24%
  14.James Caravano       Hillside,          68 M    5049   28:48.03  9:16 59.35%
  15.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,         59 M    5020   27:01.11  8:42 58.58%
  16.Chris Crean          Morristown,        44 M    5063   24:33.17  7:54 57.43%
  17.Elio Diaz            North Brunswick,   58 M    5366   28:24.20  9:09 55.28%
  18.Tom Laux             Flemington,        58 M    5154   28:27.52  9:10 55.18%
  19.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,           74 M  U 5169   34:27.29 11:05 53.51%
  20.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,        44 M    5094   26:28.57  8:31 53.27%
  21.Jeff Heinaman        Bound Brook,       56 M    5103   29:07.22  9:22 53.06%
  22.Marc Mizrachy        Hillsborough,      48 M    5194   27:40.81  8:55 52.49%
  23.Marvin Barquero      Raritan,           55 M    5023   29:27.55  9:29 52.04%
  24.Michael Vizzoni      Hillsborough,NJ    57 M    5340   30:14.56  9:44 51.51%
  25.Christopher Hildeman Belle Mead,NJ      46 M    5384   27:50.03  8:58 51.40%
  26.Jos� Claxton       Summit,            55 M    5058   29:50.62  9:36 51.38%
  27.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,          68 M    5201   33:27.09 10:46 51.10%
  28.Jeremy Baron         Bridgewater,       40 M    5021   26:52.36  8:39 50.99%
  29.Russell Mackinnon    Hillsborough,      57 M    5171   30:36.76  9:51 50.90%
  30.Andrew Baker         Highland Park,     47 M  U 5019   28:59.05  9:20 49.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Witt       Rocky Hill,        49 F  U 5334   21:50.18  7:02 74.81%
   2.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    50 F  U 5241   23:47.43  7:39 69.42%
   3.Hafemann Doris       Clifton,NJ         79 F  U 5341   35:52.93 11:33 67.24%
   4.Cheryl Scher         South River,       55 F  U 5265   26:40.94  8:35 65.48%
   5.Laurie Vitale        Hillsborough,      55 F    5322   27:18.90  8:47 63.97%
   6.Susan Wilson         Princeton,         89 F  U 5333   50:49.34 16:21 62.71%
   7.Carolina Seamon      Hillsborough,      44 F    5270   24:55.10  8:01 62.50%
   8.Lucy Sarabandu       Kearny,NJ          54 F  U 5337   27:46.91  8:57 62.18%
   9.Angela Shenton       Bridgewater,       41 F    5278   25:00.78  8:03 60.99%
  10.Diane Sutphin-scopet Flemington,        62 F    5305   31:21.78 10:06 60.57%
  11.Susan Miller         Hillsborough,      45 F    5190   26:03.49  8:23 60.28%
  12.Andrea Calvani       Flemington,        50 F    5043   27:45.56  8:56 59.51%
  13.Adele Ruggini        Bridgewater,       65 F  U 5256   33:23.05 10:45 59.11%
  14.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,           69 F  U 5153   35:33.07 11:27 58.54%
  15.Jane Berlant         Springfield,NJ     61 F    5343   32:08.63 10:21 58.37%
  16.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,      50 F    5177   28:41.88  9:14 57.57%
  17.Joann Borell         Raritan,           46 F    5038   27:54.81  8:59 56.79%
  18.Katrina Watson       Hillsborough,      41 F    5327   27:53.92  8:59 54.69%
  19.Jennifer Ogrodnik    Hillsborough,      54 F    5209   31:36.25 10:10 54.64%
  20.Anne Michaelson      Skillman,          54 F    5360   31:45.38 10:13 54.38%
  21.Kristin D’avanzo   Hillsborough,      45 F    5065   29:32.77  9:31 53.17%
  22.Patty Cheung         Middlesex,         58 F    5056   34:17.64 11:02 52.76%
  23.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         88 F  U 5352   58:29.27 18:49 52.34%
  24.Diane Schilke        Hillsborough,      70 F    5266   40:25.21 13:01 52.21%
  25.Maria Silva          Little Egg Harb,   65 F    5283   37:57.52 12:13 52.00%
  26.Erika Arrea          Hillsborough,      41 F  U 5015   29:21.21  9:27 51.96%
  27.Joan Perrone         Belle Mead,NJ      63 F    5357   37:04.34 11:56 51.89%
  28.Jennifer Neumann     Branchburg,        42 F    5203   29:54.00  9:37 51.36%
  29.Kristy Biviano       Hillsborough,      41 F    5036   30:05.93  9:41 50.69%
  30.Nicole Frankoms      Red Bank,NJ        43 F    5393   30:40.87  9:52 50.40%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M  U 5358   20:58.38  6:45 76.10%
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,          42 M    5269   18:56.09  6:06 73.38%
   3.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    5400   18:50.22  6:04 69.42%
   4.Matthew Skikus       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    5342   19:40.07  6:20 68.27%
   5.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,    66 M  U 5317   24:39.54  7:56 68.10%
   6.Jim Jenkinson        Califon,           82 M    5123   32:21.41 10:25 67.36%
   7.Jim Laine            Hillsborough,      62 M    5152   24:13.26  7:48 67.00%
   8.Manuel Pedio         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M    5362   24:03.39  7:45 65.81%
   9.William Mather       Hillsborough,      57 M    5178   23:41.58  7:38 65.75%
  10.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         47 M    5345   22:44.65  7:19 63.40%
  11.Youssef Abdelhalim   Hillsborough,      16 M    5002   20:55.55  6:44 63.28%
  12.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       64 M    5369   26:17.73  8:28 62.78%
  13.Robert Gilbert       Hillsborough,      33 M    5090   20:55.60  6:44 62.76%
  14.Peter Warren         Westfield,         69 M  U 5326   27:41.85  8:55 62.37%
  15.Iyer Aarya           Hillsborough,NJ    13 M  U 5350   22:39.12  7:17 61.84%
  16.Zachias Noble        Somerset,NJ        12 M    5354   23:24.15  7:32 61.59%
  17.Rajmdhan Vaidilingam Hillsborough,NJ    42 M  U 5351   22:39.50  7:18 61.35%
  18.Scott Laifer         Hillsborough,      51 M    5151   24:24.22  7:51 60.88%
  19.Jay Desai            Martinsville,NJ    10 M  U 5397   25:35.55  8:14 60.65%
  20.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,     79 M  U 5072   33:37.75 10:49 60.24%
  21.Shawn Matula         Eatontown,NJ       15 M    5367   22:21.29  7:12 60.08%
  22.James Caravano       Hillside,          68 M    5049   28:48.03  9:16 59.35%
  23.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,         59 M    5020   27:01.11  8:42 58.58%
  24.Matt Matula          Tinton Falls,NJ    17 M    5368   22:38.28  7:17 57.77%
  25.Matt Duffley         Hillsborough,      38 M    5074   23:27.69  7:33 57.60%
  26.Chris Crean          Morristown,        44 M    5063   24:33.17  7:54 57.43%
  27.Peter Hildeman       Belle Mead,NJ      12 M    5385   25:08.78  8:06 57.35%
  28.Jason Furbee         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    5359   23:28.18  7:33 57.22%
  29.Savir Nair           Raritan,           6  M    5200   34:54.17 11:14 56.32%
  30.Christopher Koltunov Lititz,            13 M    5147   25:18.22  8:09 55.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kyleigh Noble        Somerset,NJ        8  F    5355   23:25.98  7:33 79.23%
   2.Christine Witt       Rocky Hill,        49 F  U 5334   21:50.18  7:02 74.81%
   3.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,    50 F  U 5241   23:47.43  7:39 69.42%
   4.Ashlynn Lehman       South Plainfiel,NJ 14 F    5399   22:58.93  7:24 68.71%
   5.Hafemann Doris       Clifton,NJ         79 F  U 5341   35:52.93 11:33 67.24%
   6.Cheryl Scher         South River,       55 F  U 5265   26:40.94  8:35 65.48%
   7.Christine Sprague    Hillsborough,      37 F    5293   22:57.92  7:23 65.14%
   8.Luisa Escorriola     Hillsborough,      11 F    5076   26:13.24  8:26 64.45%
   9.Evangeline Guy       Hillsborough,      11 F    5098   26:16.62  8:27 64.33%
  10.Laurie Vitale        Hillsborough,      55 F    5322   27:18.90  8:47 63.97%
  11.Susan Wilson         Princeton,         89 F  U 5333   50:49.34 16:21 62.71%
  12.Carolina Seamon      Hillsborough,      44 F    5270   24:55.10  8:01 62.50%
  13.Lucy Sarabandu       Kearny,NJ          54 F  U 5337   27:46.91  8:57 62.18%
  14.Madeleine Mier       Manville,          10 F    5189   28:05.83  9:03 61.87%
  15.Angela Shenton       Bridgewater,       41 F    5278   25:00.78  8:03 60.99%
  16.Diane Sutphin-scopet Flemington,        62 F    5305   31:21.78 10:06 60.57%
  17.Melissa Schlow       Warren,            39 F    5267   24:59.89  8:03 60.36%
  18.Susan Miller         Hillsborough,      45 F    5190   26:03.49  8:23 60.28%
  19.Jeanette Glaz        Randolph,          36 F    5091   24:46.22  7:58 60.15%
  20.Andrea Calvani       Flemington,        50 F    5043   27:45.56  8:56 59.51%
  21.Adele Ruggini        Bridgewater,       65 F  U 5256   33:23.05 10:45 59.11%
  22.Gabriella Koltunovic Lititz,            9  F    5148   30:22.00  9:46 59.07%
  23.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,           69 F  U 5153   35:33.07 11:27 58.54%
  24.Jane Berlant         Springfield,NJ     61 F    5343   32:08.63 10:21 58.37%
  25.Julia Goebig         Lititz,            14 F    5093   27:06.26  8:43 58.24%
  26.Jiya Desai           Martinsville,NJ    12 F  U 5398   28:22.51  9:08 58.08%
  27.Laina Penrose        Hillsborough,      38 F    5218   25:56.64  8:21 57.88%
  28.Christine Mastakas   Hillsborough,      50 F    5177   28:41.88  9:14 57.57%
  29.Ivette Safta         Hillsborough To,   8  F    5257   32:17.22 10:24 57.48%
  30.Corinne Abbatemarco  Colonia,           36 F    5001   26:00.53  8:22 57.30%