FNSR Aug 8 2014

Overall Finish List

August 08, 2014


Results By RTB Events

2.4 Mile Wetsuit

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Judy Coyle                        Snoqualmie  WA        322    37   F       1  0-99               54:03.0
      2    Kainoa Pauole-Roth                Sammamish  WA         395    48   F       2  0-99               54:10.1
      3    Adam Grohs                        Renton                433    32   M       1  0-99               54:48.2
      4    Michael Pipta                     Seattle  WA           397    49   M       2  0-99               56:24.2
      5    Stephen Freeborn                  Federal Way  WA       345    58   M       3  0-99               58:16.2
      6    Chris Allen                       Tacoma  WA            304    50   M       4  0-99               58:33.4
      7    Lisa Gerard                       Maple Valley  WA      346    43   F       3  0-99             1:07:02.0
      8    Kevin Hockley                     Mercer Island  WA     356    49   M       5  0-99             1:09:33.4
      9    Jenn Edwards                      Black Diamond  WA     331    40   F       4  0-99             1:10:50.0
     10    Karen Wolf                        Seattle  WA           422    58   F       5  0-99             1:11:49.7
     11    Katy Smith                        Tacoma  WA            408    32   F       6  0-99             1:11:52.4
     12    Kristi Moen                       Seattle  WA           382    51   F       7  0-99             1:12:19.4
     13    David Albert                      Woodinville  WA       303    56   M       6  0-99             1:20:36.6
     14    William Calarese                  Seattle  WA           315    51   M       7  0-99             1:21:08.6
     15    Carol Grisso                      Tacoma                435    70   F       8  0-99             1:22:54.7
     16    Todd Field                        Seattle  WA           340    44   M       8  0-99             1:24:22.5
     17    Karen De Jongh                    Seattle  WA           325    54   F       9  0-99             1:26:26.1
     18    Dawn Hassel                       Woodinville  WA       439    45   F      10  0-99             1:27:40.9
     19    Mike Schroeder                    Kent  WA              403    62   M       9  0-99             1:29:53.6
     20    Steve Attwood                     Seattle  WA           305    47   M      10  0-99             1:29:55.6
     21    Mark Overby                       Bothell  WA           390    42   M      11  0-99             1:31:10.2
     22    Miao Lee-Lee                      Seattle  WA           371    58   F      11  0-99             1:35:10.2
     23    Rebecca Rosenberger               Seattle  WA           400    36   F      12  0-99             1:35:18.1
     24    Tara Rudolph                      Bothell  WA           401    37   F      13  0-99             1:36:14.5
     25    Charleen Lundberg                 Seattle  WA           374    52   F      14  0-99             1:36:42.9
     26    Jan Mayes                         Seattle  WA           378    64   F      15  0-99             1:42:16.1
     27    Debby Wilson                      Mercer Island  WA     421    53   F      16  0-99             1:51:37.1



 

2.4 Mile NON Wetsuit

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Steve Sholdra                     Renton  WA            406    20   M       1  0-99               47:02.4
      2    Johnny Van Velthuyzen             Kirkland  WA          415    35   M       2  0-99               57:41.1
      3    Christine Avelar                  Renton  WA            306    32   F       1  0-99               57:46.3
      4    Michelle Mcrae                    Redmond  WA           380    38   F       2  0-99               57:52.9
      5    Zena Courtney                     Tacoma  WA            321    55   F       3  0-99               58:14.8
      6    Aaron Miller                      Woodinville  WA       381    31   M       3  0-99             1:02:34.4
      7    Aeron Sinclaire                   Seattle  WA           407    58   M       4  0-99             1:07:35.6
      8    Christina Garcia                  Tacoma  WA            427    35   F       4  0-99             1:10:25.7
      9    Maria Zazycki                     Seattle  WA           424    40   F       5  0-99             1:17:22.2
     10    Alexey Panteyev                   Bellevue  WA          391    39   M       5  0-99             1:18:24.2
     11    Jeffrey Crombie                   Seattle  WA           323    52   M       6  0-99             1:24:46.7
     12    Janet Schneider                   Bellevue  WA          402    40   F       6  0-99             1:26:31.6
     13    Jessica Secrist                   Tacoma  WA            404    30   F       7  0-99             1:32:11.4
     14    Lori Graham                       Seattle  WA           349    37   F       8  0-99             1:50:48.3
     15    Dave Morell                       Puyallup  WA          383    55   M       7  0-99             2:02:57.1



 

1.2 Mile Wetsuit

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Chris Hall                        Maple Valley  WA      353    53   M       1  0-99               25:28.8
      2    Michael Orton                     Seattle  WA           387    31   M       2  0-99               26:55.0
      3    Trev Dakan                        Kent  WA              324    45   M       3  0-99               28:41.9
      4    Josh Adams                        Puyallup  WA          301    32   M       4  0-99               30:00.1
      5    Kristofer Koehn                   Seattle  WA           430    40   M       5  0-99               31:39.4
      6    Stephen Brown                     Mill Creek  WA        313    42   M       6  0-99               31:49.6
      7    Matthieu Marescaux                Seattle  WA           376    41   M       7  0-99               32:42.9
      8    Joshua Fishkin                    Renton  WA            341    53   M       8  0-99               33:08.1
      9    Gareth Adams                      Olympia  WA           302    40   M       9  0-99               34:31.7
     10    Jim Tanasse                       Kent  WA              428    54   M      10  0-99               35:03.1
     11    Loren Tvedt                       Seattle  WA           436    33   M      11  0-99               35:12.7
     12    Justin Knoff                      Federal Way           432    33   M      12  0-99               35:30.4
     13    Jenell Outerson                   Lake Tapps  WA        389    46   F       1  0-99               36:12.1
     14    Samantha Brown                    Mill Creek  WA        312    37   F       2  0-99               36:46.5
     15    Michael Falette                   Olympia  WA           336    60   M      13  0-99               37:06.6
     16    Kevin Kniery                      Tacoma  WA            367    28   M      14  0-99               37:46.4
     17    Eugene Partridge                  Kent  WA              393    63   M      15  0-99               39:01.0
     18    John Baird                        Kent  WA              307    47   M      16  0-99               39:49.4
     19    Joy Kawaoka                       Kent  WA              364    55   F       3  0-99               39:55.4
     20    Christina Hohn                    Seattle  WA           357    45   F       4  0-99               40:05.4
     21    Carolyn Vahrenwald                Auburn  WA            414    49   F       5  0-99               40:21.5
     22    Ray Leske                         Gig Harbor  WA        373    51   M      17  0-99               40:26.6
     23    john bahlenhorst                  Black DIamond  WA     425    54   M      18  0-99               40:38.5
     24    Andriette Hall                    Maple Valley  WA      352    56   F       6  0-99               41:28.8
     25    Denise Falette                    Olympia  WA           337    57   F       7  0-99               42:30.0
     26    Stephanie Trudel                  Seattle  WA           413    34   F       8  0-99               42:59.6
     27    Rachel Elizalde-Powell            Renton  WA            332    39   F       9  0-99               43:12.5
     28    Suzy Fletcher                     Seattle  WA           343    43   F      10  0-99               43:35.7
     29    Andrea Kunze                      Everett  WA           369    27   F      11  0-99               43:37.9
     30    Debbie Cederwall                  Auburn  WA            316    60   F      12  0-99               43:51.6
     31    Teresa Matches                    Sammamish  WA         377    55   F      13  0-99               44:08.7
     32    Ben Chastain                      Puyallup  WA          318    39   M      19  0-99               44:35.9
     33    Angie Feser                       Covington  WA         339    46   F      14  0-99               44:44.3
     34    Pam Kozu                          Kent  WA              368    57   F      15  0-99               45:18.8
     35    Denise Hovland                    Maple Valley  WA      358    48   F      16  0-99               45:44.7
     36    Catherine Wardle                  Covington  WA         418    56   F      17  0-99               47:30.4
     37    Ruth Bookwalter                   Kent  WA              309    63   F      18  0-99               49:28.3
     38    Kim Mcclay                        Bothell  WA           379    42   F      19  0-99               49:57.9
     39    Eileen Olson                      Seattle  WA           386    51   F      20  0-99               50:16.6
     40    Christopher Zarlengo              Kent  WA              423    31   M      20  0-99               50:55.7
     41    Krista Bunch                      Renton  WA            314    44   F      21  0-99               51:10.4
     42    Robert Kelly                      Issaquah  WA          365    60   M      21  0-99               58:38.7
     43    Kathleen White                    Lacey  WA             419    55   F      22  0-99             1:10:08.6



 

1.2 Mile NON Wetsuit

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Tyler Clark                       Seattle  WA           319    30   M       1  0-99               25:26.4
      2    Bruce Deakyne                     Redmond  WA           327    24   M       2  0-99               25:32.1
      3    Chad Hagedorn                     Tacoma  WA            351    42   M       3  0-99               28:19.4
      4    Wendy Vandesompele                Vashon  WA            417    48   F       1  0-99               31:22.4
      5    Anton Osobov                      Seattle  WA           388    23   M       4  0-99               32:32.7
      6    Guido Zgraggen                    Seattle  WA           437    32   M       5  0-99               33:04.2
      7    Amelia Matacke                    Seattle  WA           438    29   F       2  0-99               33:28.0
      8    Scott Matthews                    Auburn                434    52   M       6  0-99               34:49.9
      9    Zac Kieffer                       Maple Valley  WA      366    29   M       7  0-99               37:53.7
     10    Ginny Pietila                     Mercer Island  WA     396    51   F       3  0-99               44:35.5
     11    Rhiana Wiggins                    Seattle  WA           420    47   F       4  0-99               45:16.7
     12    Diane Shaw                        Tacoma  WA            426    59   F       5  0-99               49:07.0
     13    Theresa Parsons                   Olympia  WA           392    54   F       6  0-99             1:10:06.2



 

0.5 Mile Wetsuit

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Ryan Engledow                     Bonney Lake  WA       333    16   M       1  0-99               10:24.9
      2    Stephanie Clements                Kent  WA              320    31   F       1  0-99               13:04.0
      3    Brian Falkowski                   Maple Valley  WA      338    38   M       2  0-99               13:14.9
      4    Vince Partridge                   Seatac  WA            394    42   M       3  0-99               14:14.0
      5    Bobmond Chan                      Seattle  WA           317    27   M       4  0-99               17:30.7
      6    Scott Imlay                       Snohomish  WA         360    55   M       5  0-99               18:24.0
      7    Yuri Reeves                       Everett  WA           398    51   F       2  0-99               20:31.8
      8    Katey Lent                        Enumclaw  WA          372    48   F       3  0-99               20:41.9
      9    Gary Zasimovich                   Tacoma  WA            431    58   M       6  0-99               21:00.2
     10    Linnaea Jablonski                 Seattle  WA           361    35   F       4  0-99               21:13.1
     11    Janet Stebbins                    Renton  WA            411    47   F       5  0-99               22:25.8
     12    Emaline Vance                     Seattle  WA           416    38   F       6  0-99               25:31.8
     13    Carl Eshelman                     Renton  WA            335    46   M       7  0-99               25:41.6
     14    Karen Lam                         Seattle  WA           370    44   F       7  0-99               26:27.7



 

0.5 Mile NON Wetsuit

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Kyle Halvorson                    Renton  WA            354    26   M       1  0-99               12:19.9
      2    Kailyn Fleeman                    Bonney Lake  WA       342    13   F       1  0-99               12:31.9
      3    Michael Dildine                   Seattle  WA           328    23   M       2  0-99               13:59.4
      4    Larissa Ferber                    Tacoma  WA            429    26   F       2  0-99               14:21.7
      5    Sarah Goff                        Federal Way  WA       348    31   F       3  0-99               14:30.2
      6    Ray Brenkus                       Renton  WA            311    39   M       3  0-99               15:15.8
      7    Oliver Hull                       Seattle  WA           359    17   M       4  0-99               15:40.2
      8    Ann Stafford                      Bellevue  WA          410    53   F       4  0-99               15:56.0
      9    Shannon Duffy                     Seattle  WA           329    19   F       5  0-99               17:28.1
     10    Kirstin Sellers                   Maple Valley  WA      405    33   F       6  0-99               23:44.1
     11    Karli Henry                       Bonney Lake  WA       355    31   F       7  0-99               26:23.7