Welcome.Info.Register.Results.About.Sponsors.Volunteer.Contact.
R
night
Raise the Bar
Results

June 12 Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/2 Mile

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN'S 1/2 MILE WETSUIT

1

0:19:14

 

Caitlin

Norton

F

2

0:23:26

 

Wendy

Graves

F

3

0:25:24

 

Bell

Jill

F

4

0:26:11

 

Tina

Coleman

F

5

0:27:24

 

Tina

Ziegler

F

6

0:28:36

 

Erna

Abriam

F

7

0:33:13

 

Cheryl

Wright

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN'S 1/2 MILE WETSUIT

 

1

0:17:17

 

Brent

Johnson

M

2

0:18:07

 

Dave

Koon

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN'S 1/2 MILE NON-WETSUIT

1

0:23:09

 

Janet

Hoffman

F

2

0:23:21

 

Chaplik

Cameron

M

3

0:24:08

 

William

Koszewski

M

4

0:27:46

 

Chuck

Meis

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN'S 1/2 MILE NON-WETSUIT

1

0:23:21

 

Chaplik

Cameron

M

2

0:24:08

 

William

Koszewski

M

3

0:27:46

 

Chuck

Meis

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.2 Miles

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN'S 1.2 MILE WETSUIT

1

0:31:48

 

Robin

Sayed

F

2

0:33:13

 

Aaron

Owens�

F

3

0:33:22

 

Caryn

Gold

F

4

0:34:37

 

Karen

Butler

F

5

0:35:30

 

Michelle

Ohlson

F

6

0:38:19

 

Kathryn

Klepinger

F

7

0:38:20

 

Lee

Spencer

F

8

0:41:37

 

Patti�

Anderson

F

9

0:42:11

 

Pippa�

Carson

F

10

0:42:14

 

Cheryl

Iseberg

F

11

0:45:51

 

Deb

O'Connell

F

12

0:46:03

 

Sandra

LaFontaine

F

13

0:56:56

 

Laura

Lee

F

14

0:57:21

 

Tracy

Brown

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN'S 1.2 MILE WETSUIT

 

1

0:27:56

 

Chris

Hall

M

2

0:28:31

 

Tom�

St Clair

M

3

0:33:07

 

Josiah

Savage

M

4

0:33:26

 

Michael

Chislett

M

5

0:35:33

 

Eric

Sach

M

6

0:36:12

 

Luis�

Lozano

M

7

0:37:45

 

Joel

Haug

M

8

0:39:06

 

Ryan

Landvoy

M

9

0:40:55

 

Scot�

Sanborn

M

10

0:41:50

 

Chris

Lynch

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN'S 1.2 MILE NON-WETSUIT

1

0:37:50

 

Toni

Ferro

F

2

0:43:08

 

Allison

Weatherford

F

3

0:49:37

 

Guila

Muir

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN'S 1.2 MILE NON-WETSUIT

1

0:35:03

 

Marcus

Hayett

M

2

0:39:41

 

mike

lavalley

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.4 Miles

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN'S 2.4 MILE WETSUIT

1

1:14:18

 

Jennifer

Edwards

F

2

1:17:27

 

Kris

Hillard

F

3

1:29:52

 

Lynne

Sandilands

F

4

1:32:22

 

Doris

Klein

F

5

1:33:02

 

Ann

Sloan

F

6

1:35:41

 

Lori

Hanson

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN'S 2.4 MILE WETSUIT

 

1

0:50:00

 

Eddie�

Switaj

M

2

0:52:58

 

Bob

Schlemmer

M

3

0:53:04

 

Brad

Williams

M

4

0:59:46

 

JIM

LASERSOHN

M

5

1:14:24

 

Craig

Pitt

M

6

1:15:21

 

C

Spence

M

7

1:16:06

 

Mark

Edwards

M

8

1:18:22

 

Joe

Haffner

M

9

1:22:27

 

Seujan�

Bertram

M

10

1:28:47

 

Jerry

Thayer

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN'S 2.4 MILE NON-WETSUIT

1

1:09:38

 

Linda

Snyder

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN'S 2.4 MILE NON-WETSUIT