WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE

Race Date:5-04-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Paul Fiorilla        ,                  58 M         20:33.84  6:37 1/38      M50-59:1/11      76.38  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M         22:03.67  7:06 2/38      M50-59:2/11      71.19  
   3.Daniel Curry         Roselle Park,NJ    13 M         22:28.69  7:14 3/38      M 1-14:1/3       62.35  
   4.Tom Downes           Jersey City,NJ     58 M         22:52.40  7:21 4/38      M50-59:3/11      68.65  
   5.Zijian Qi            Springfield,NJ     37 M         23:08.91  7:27 5/38      M30-39:1/6       57.99  
   6.German Galindo       Nutley,NJ          40 M         23:19.87  7:30 6/38      M40-49:1/7       58.75  
   7.Eric Daly            Fanwood,NJ         35 M         23:26.41  7:32 7/38      M30-39:2/6       56.55  
   8.Whitney Daly         Reminderville,OH   38 F         24:28.95  7:52 1/33      F30-39:1/14      61.35  
   9.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M         24:32.82  7:54 8/38      M50-59:4/11      64.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Mollie Cafiero       ,                  36 F         24:58.89  8:02 2/33      F30-39:2/14      59.67  
  11.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F         25:10.01  8:06 3/33      F40-49:1/8       64.22  
  12.Peter Daly           Reminderville,OH   38 M         26:09.67  8:25 9/38      M30-39:3/6       51.66  
  13.Lauren Rogers        Westfield,NJ       41 F         26:16.66  8:27 4/33      F40-49:2/8       58.05  
  14.James Lopes          Westfield,NJ       40 M         26:30.88  8:32 10/38     M40-49:2/7       51.70  
  15.Scott Ruzika         ,                  41 M         26:32.74  8:32 11/38     M40-49:3/7       52.00  
  16.Joseph Marcus        Westfield,NJ       43 M         26:35.79  8:33 12/38     M40-49:4/7       52.65  
  17.Vincent Gulino       Monroe,NJ          30 M         26:42.16  8:35 13/38     M30-39:4/6       48.74  
  18.Cayley Arbitsman     Westfield,NJ       31 F         27:06.06  8:43 5/33      F30-39:3/14      54.47  
  19.Ludwick Chrostowski  Matawan,NJ         69 M         27:09.40  8:44 14/38     M60-69:1/7       63.59  
  20.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        61 M         27:16.93  8:46 15/38     M60-69:2/7       59.01  
  21.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M         27:46.57  8:56 16/38     M50-59:5/11      55.20  
  22.Rolando Silva        ,                  70 M         27:48.35  8:56 17/38     M70-98:1/2       62.79  
  23.Michele Coyne        ,                  49 F         27:49.59  8:57 6/33      F40-49:3/8       58.73  
  24.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M         27:53.78  8:58 18/38     M50-59:6/11      53.69  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Peter Warren         ,                  69 M         27:59.64  9:00 19/38     M60-69:3/7       61.70  
  26.Amy Buck             Westfield,NJ       39 F         28:06.07  9:02 7/33      F30-39:4/14      53.67  
  27.Carolina Puccio      Clifton,NJ         35 F         28:24.82  9:08 8/33      F30-39:5/14      52.30  
  28.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F         28:33.00  9:11 9/33      F50-59:1/8       59.83  
  29.Ramona Rizzuto       Milltown,NJ        42 F         28:46.20  9:15 10/33     F40-49:4/8       53.35  
  30.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F         28:50.77  9:17 11/33     F50-59:2/8       57.90  
  31.Evan Fitzgerald      Fanwood,NJ         15 M         29:21.88  9:27 20/38     M15-19:1/1       45.76  
  32.Brian Fitzgerald     Fanwood,NJ         49 M         29:23.18  9:27 21/38     M40-49:5/7       49.80  
  33.Lauren Biondi        East Cranford,NJ   31 F         29:55.28  9:37 12/33     F30-39:6/14      49.34  
  34.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    53 M         30:22.26  9:46 22/38     M50-59:7/11      49.69  
  35.Deewie Quinn         ,                  33 F         30:37.92  9:51 13/33     F30-39:7/14      48.32  
  36.Brian Quinn          ,                  51 M         30:40.53  9:52 23/38     M50-59:8/11      48.45  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twnp.,NJ 61 M         31:37.24 10:10 24/38     M60-69:4/7       50.90  
  38.Kleber Mosquera      Colonia,NJ         35 M         31:57.55 10:17 25/38     M30-39:5/6       41.49  
  39.Nancy Alba           Syreville,NJ       33 F         31:59.95 10:17 14/33     F30-39:8/14      46.25  
  40.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         50 M         32:00.44 10:18 26/38     M50-59:9/11      46.08  
  41.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    44 F         32:22.72 10:25 15/33     F40-49:5/8       48.12  
  42.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        50 F         32:29.17 10:27 16/33     F50-59:3/8       50.84  
  43.Maura Frischmann     Succasunna,NJ      31 F         32:59.70 10:37 17/33     F30-39:9/14      44.76  
  44.Deborah Shapiro      S. Edison,NJ       52 F         33:07.65 10:39 18/33     F50-59:4/8       50.97  
  45.Alfredo Marchant     Westfield,NJ       68 M         33:55.36 10:55 27/38     M60-69:5/7       50.40  
  46.Michael Vanting      ,                  46 M         33:57.79 10:55 28/38     M40-49:6/7       42.15  
  47.Jesper Joergensen    Westfield,NJ       43 M         33:58.55 10:56 29/38     M40-49:7/7       41.21  
  48.Paula Marchant       Westfield,NJ       42 F         33:58.60 10:56 19/33     F40-49:6/8       45.19  
  49.Kairi Schoenknecht   Garwood,NJ         8  F         34:05.56 10:58 20/33     F 1-14:1/1       54.44  
  50.Kimberly Schoenknech Garwood,NJ         55 F         34:05.64 10:58 21/33     F50-59:5/8       51.24  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Laurie Allen         Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F         34:22.81 11:03 22/33     F50-59:6/8       50.82  
  52.Kimberly Polimeni    Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F         34:26.27 11:05 23/33     F40-49:7/8       46.94  
  53.Jamie Hellman        ,                  39 F         35:31.14 11:25 24/33     F30-39:10/14     42.47  
  54.Joseph Johnson       Garwood,NJ         26 M         35:55.75 11:33 30/38     M20-29:1/1       36.13  
  55.Kelly Johnson        Garwood,NJ         28 F         35:56.81 11:34 25/33     F20-29:1/1       41.08  
  56.Karen Erenberg       Bridgewater,NJ     56 F         36:10.29 11:38 26/33     F50-59:7/8       48.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Valerie Martinez     Clark,NJ           30 F         38:03.06 12:14 27/33     F30-39:11/14     38.79  
  58.Paul Kropfl          ,                  59 M         39:18.45 12:39 31/38     M50-59:10/11     40.28  
  59.Colleen Kropfl       ,                  34 F         39:18.72 12:39 28/33     F30-39:12/14     37.71  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Joseph Dubas         Toms River,NJ      69 M         40:31.94 13:02 32/38     M60-69:6/7       42.62  
  61.Cecilia Ni           Millburn,NJ        31 F         40:52.94 13:09 29/33     F30-39:13/14     36.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Michael Erenberg     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M         43:50.63 14:06 33/38     M60-69:7/7       37.34  
  63.Melissa Valenti      South Amboy,NJ     47 F         46:17.59 14:53 30/33     F40-49:8/8       34.57  
  64.Todd Thompson        New Egipt,NJ       53 M         46:18.19 14:54 34/38     M50-59:11/11     32.59  
  65.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    56 F         46:18.76 14:54 31/33     F50-59:8/8       38.16  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Patricia Decamp      Cranford,NJ        31 F         48:12.43 15:30 32/33     F30-39:14/14     30.63  
  67.Christopher Grablutz Cranford,NJ        3  M         48:12.97 15:31 35/38     M 1-14:2/3       44.42  
  68.Preston Grablutz     Cranford,NJ        2  M         48:17.76 15:32 36/38     M 1-14:3/3       44.34  
  69.Chris Grablutz       Cranford,NJ        32 M         48:19.35 15:33 37/38     M30-39:6/6       27.08  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Elaine Hedstrom      Monroe Township,NJ 71 F         52:24.97 16:52 33/33     F70-98:1/1       40.84  
  71.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M         52:25.31 16:52 38/38     M70-98:2/2       35.17  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Paul Fiorilla        ,                  58 M             171   20:33.84  6:37
   2.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M             166   22:03.67  7:06
   3.Daniel Curry         Roselle Park,NJ    13 M             107   22:28.69  7:14
   4.Tom Downes           Jersey City,NJ     58 M             114   22:52.40  7:22
   5.Zijian Qi            Springfield,NJ     37 M             150   23:08.91  7:27
   6.German Galindo       Nutley,NJ          40 M             122   23:19.87  7:31
   7.Eric Daly            Fanwood,NJ         35 M             109   23:26.41  7:33
   8.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M             163   24:32.82  7:54
   9.Peter Daly           Reminderville,OH   38 M             110   26:09.67  8:25
  10.James Lopes          Westfield,NJ       40 M             136   26:30.88  8:32
WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Whitney Daly         Reminderville,OH   38 F             111   24:28.95  7:53
   2.Mollie Cafiero       ,                  36 F              99   24:58.89  8:02
   3.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F              95   25:10.01  8:06
   4.Lauren Rogers        Westfield,NJ       41 F             153   26:16.66  8:27
   5.Cayley Arbitsman     Westfield,NJ       31 F              94   27:06.06  8:43
   6.Michele Coyne        ,                  49 F             170   27:49.59  8:57
   7.Amy Buck             Westfield,NJ       39 F              98   28:06.07  9:03
   8.Carolina Puccio      Clifton,NJ         35 F             149   28:24.82  9:09
   9.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F             135   28:33.00  9:11
  10.Ramona Rizzuto       Milltown,NJ        42 F             152   28:46.20  9:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Paul Fiorilla        ,                  58 M             171   20:33.84  6:37
   1.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M             166   22:03.67  7:06
   2.Tom Downes           Jersey City,NJ     58 M             114   22:52.40  7:22
   3.German Galindo       Nutley,NJ          40 M             122   23:19.87  7:31
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M             163   24:32.82  7:54
   5.James Lopes          Westfield,NJ       40 M             136   26:30.88  8:32
   6.Scott Ruzika         ,                  41 M             154   26:32.74  8:33
   7.Joseph Marcus        Westfield,NJ       43 M             140   26:35.79  8:34
   8.Ludwick Chrostowski  Matawan,NJ         69 M             103   27:09.40  8:44
   9.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        61 M             147   27:16.93  8:47
  10.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M             137   27:46.57  8:56
WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F              95   25:10.01  8:06
   2.Lauren Rogers        Westfield,NJ       41 F             153   26:16.66  8:27
   3.Michele Coyne        ,                  49 F             170   27:49.59  8:57
   4.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F             135   28:33.00  9:11
   5.Ramona Rizzuto       Milltown,NJ        42 F             152   28:46.20  9:16
   6.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F             142   28:50.77  9:17
   7.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    44 F             108   32:22.72 10:25
   8.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        50 F             113   32:29.17 10:27
   9.Deborah Shapiro      S. Edison,NJ       52 F             158   33:07.65 10:40
  10.Paula Marchant       Westfield,NJ       42 F             139   33:58.60 10:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Curry         Roselle Park,NJ    13 M    3          107   22:28.69  7:14  62.35%
   2.Christopher Grablutz Cranford,NJ        3  M   67          124   48:12.97 15:31  44.42%
   3.Preston Grablutz     Cranford,NJ        2  M   68          125   48:17.76 15:33  44.34%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kairi Schoenknecht   Garwood,NJ         8  F   49          155   34:05.56 10:58  54.44%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Fitzgerald      Fanwood,NJ         15 M   31          120   29:21.88  9:27  45.76%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Johnson       Garwood,NJ         26 M   54          132   35:55.75 11:34  36.13%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Johnson        Garwood,NJ         28 F   55          133   35:56.81 11:34  41.08%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zijian Qi            Springfield,NJ     37 M    5          150   23:08.91  7:27  57.99%
   2.Eric Daly            Fanwood,NJ         35 M    7          109   23:26.41  7:33  56.55%
   3.Peter Daly           Reminderville,OH   38 M   12          110   26:09.67  8:25  51.66%
   4.Vincent Gulino       Monroe,NJ          30 M   17          127   26:42.16  8:36  48.74%
   5.Kleber Mosquera      Colonia,NJ         35 M   38          145   31:57.55 10:17  41.49%
   6.Chris Grablutz       Cranford,NJ        32 M   69          123   48:19.35 15:33  27.08%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Whitney Daly         Reminderville,OH   38 F    8          111   24:28.95  7:53  61.35%
   1.Mollie Cafiero       ,                  36 F   10           99   24:58.89  8:02  59.67%
   2.Cayley Arbitsman     Westfield,NJ       31 F   18           94   27:06.06  8:43  54.47%
   3.Amy Buck             Westfield,NJ       39 F   26           98   28:06.07  9:03  53.67%
   4.Carolina Puccio      Clifton,NJ         35 F   27          149   28:24.82  9:09  52.30%
   5.Lauren Biondi        East Cranford,NJ   31 F   33           96   29:55.28  9:38  49.34%
   6.Deewie Quinn         ,                  33 F   35          172   30:37.92  9:52  48.32%
   7.Nancy Alba           Syreville,NJ       33 F   39           92   31:59.95 10:18  46.25%
   8.Maura Frischmann     Succasunna,NJ      31 F   43          121   32:59.70 10:37  44.76%
   9.Jamie Hellman        ,                  39 F   53          129   35:31.14 11:26  42.47%
  10.Valerie Martinez     Clark,NJ           30 F   57          141   38:03.06 12:15  38.79%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.German Galindo       Nutley,NJ          40 M    6          122   23:19.87  7:31  58.75%
   2.James Lopes          Westfield,NJ       40 M   14          136   26:30.88  8:32  51.70%
   3.Scott Ruzika         ,                  41 M   15          154   26:32.74  8:33  52.00%
   4.Joseph Marcus        Westfield,NJ       43 M   16          140   26:35.79  8:34  52.65%
   5.Brian Fitzgerald     Fanwood,NJ         49 M   32          119   29:23.18  9:27  49.80%
   6.Michael Vanting      ,                  46 M   46          175   33:57.79 10:56  42.15%
   7.Jesper Joergensen    Westfield,NJ       43 M   47          131   33:58.55 10:56  41.21%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F   11           95   25:10.01  8:06  64.22%
   2.Lauren Rogers        Westfield,NJ       41 F   13          153   26:16.66  8:27  58.05%
   3.Michele Coyne        ,                  49 F   23          170   27:49.59  8:57  58.73%
   4.Ramona Rizzuto       Milltown,NJ        42 F   29          152   28:46.20  9:16  53.35%
   5.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    44 F   41          108   32:22.72 10:25  48.12%
   6.Paula Marchant       Westfield,NJ       42 F   48          139   33:58.60 10:56  45.19%
   7.Kimberly Polimeni    Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F   52          148   34:26.27 11:05  46.94%
   8.Melissa Valenti      South Amboy,NJ     47 F   63          162   46:17.59 14:54  34.57%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Paul Fiorilla        ,                  58 M    1          171   20:33.84  6:37  76.38%
   1.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M    2          166   22:03.67  7:06  71.19%
   2.Tom Downes           Jersey City,NJ     58 M    4          114   22:52.40  7:22  68.65%
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M    9          163   24:32.82  7:54  64.51%
   4.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   21          137   27:46.57  8:56  55.20%
   5.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M   24          118   27:53.78  8:59  53.69%
   6.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    53 M   34          130   30:22.26  9:47  49.69%
   7.Brian Quinn          ,                  51 M   36          173   30:40.53  9:52  48.45%
   8.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         50 M   40          134   32:00.44 10:18  46.08%
   9.Paul Kropfl          ,                  59 M   58          177   39:18.45 12:39  40.28%
  10.Todd Thompson        New Egipt,NJ       53 M   64          161   46:18.19 14:54  32.59%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F   28          135   28:33.00  9:11  59.83%
   2.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F   30          142   28:50.77  9:17  57.90%
   3.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        50 F   42          113   32:29.17 10:27  50.84%
   4.Deborah Shapiro      S. Edison,NJ       52 F   44          158   33:07.65 10:40  50.97%
   5.Kimberly Schoenknech Garwood,NJ         55 F   50          156   34:05.64 10:58  51.24%
   6.Laurie Allen         Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F   51           93   34:22.81 11:04  50.82%
   7.Karen Erenberg       Bridgewater,NJ     56 F   56          116   36:10.29 11:39  48.85%
   8.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    56 F   65          101   46:18.76 14:54  38.16%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ludwick Chrostowski  Matawan,NJ         69 M   19          103   27:09.40  8:44  63.59%
   2.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        61 M   20          147   27:16.93  8:47  59.01%
   3.Peter Warren         ,                  69 M   25          168   27:59.64  9:01  61.70%
   4.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twnp.,NJ 61 M   37          126   31:37.24 10:11  50.90%
   5.Alfredo Marchant     Westfield,NJ       68 M   45          138   33:55.36 10:55  50.40%
   6.Joseph Dubas         Toms River,NJ      69 M   60          115   40:31.94 13:03  42.62%
   7.Michael Erenberg     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M   62          117   43:50.63 14:07  37.34%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rolando Silva        ,                  70 M   22          169   27:48.35  8:57  62.79%
   2.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M   71          102   52:25.31 16:52  35.17%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elaine Hedstrom      Monroe Township,NJ 71 F   70          128   52:24.97 16:52  40.84%


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTFIELD DAY CARE CENTER 5K RACE             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Fiorilla        ,                  58 M     171   20:33.84  6:37 76.38%
   2.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M     166   22:03.67  7:06 71.19%
   3.Tom Downes           Jersey City,NJ     58 M     114   22:52.40  7:22 68.65%
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M     163   24:32.82  7:54 64.51%
   5.Ludwick Chrostowski  Matawan,NJ         69 M     103   27:09.40  8:44 63.59%
   6.Rolando Silva        ,                  70 M     169   27:48.35  8:57 62.79%
   7.Peter Warren         ,                  69 M     168   27:59.64  9:01 61.70%
   8.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        61 M     147   27:16.93  8:47 59.01%
   9.German Galindo       Nutley,NJ          40 M     122   23:19.87  7:31 58.75%
  10.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     137   27:46.57  8:56 55.20%
  11.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M     118   27:53.78  8:59 53.69%
  12.Joseph Marcus        Westfield,NJ       43 M     140   26:35.79  8:34 52.65%
  13.Scott Ruzika         ,                  41 M     154   26:32.74  8:33 52.00%
  14.James Lopes          Westfield,NJ       40 M     136   26:30.88  8:32 51.70%
  15.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twnp.,NJ 61 M     126   31:37.24 10:11 50.90%
  16.Alfredo Marchant     Westfield,NJ       68 M     138   33:55.36 10:55 50.40%
  17.Brian Fitzgerald     Fanwood,NJ         49 M     119   29:23.18  9:27 49.80%
  18.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    53 M     130   30:22.26  9:47 49.69%
  19.Brian Quinn          ,                  51 M     173   30:40.53  9:52 48.45%
  20.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         50 M     134   32:00.44 10:18 46.08%
  21.Joseph Dubas         Toms River,NJ      69 M     115   40:31.94 13:03 42.62%
  22.Michael Vanting      ,                  46 M     175   33:57.79 10:56 42.15%
  23.Jesper Joergensen    Westfield,NJ       43 M     131   33:58.55 10:56 41.21%
  24.Paul Kropfl          ,                  59 M     177   39:18.45 12:39 40.28%
  25.Michael Erenberg     Bridgewater,NJ     63 M     117   43:50.63 14:07 37.34%
  26.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M     102   52:25.31 16:52 35.17%
  27.Todd Thompson        New Egipt,NJ       53 M     161   46:18.19 14:54 32.59%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F      95   25:10.01  8:06 64.22%
   2.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F     135   28:33.00  9:11 59.83%
   3.Michele Coyne        ,                  49 F     170   27:49.59  8:57 58.73%
   4.Lauren Rogers        Westfield,NJ       41 F     153   26:16.66  8:27 58.05%
   5.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F     142   28:50.77  9:17 57.90%
   6.Ramona Rizzuto       Milltown,NJ        42 F     152   28:46.20  9:16 53.35%
   7.Kimberly Schoenknech Garwood,NJ         55 F     156   34:05.64 10:58 51.24%
   8.Deborah Shapiro      S. Edison,NJ       52 F     158   33:07.65 10:40 50.97%
   9.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        50 F     113   32:29.17 10:27 50.84%
  10.Laurie Allen         Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F      93   34:22.81 11:04 50.82%
  11.Karen Erenberg       Bridgewater,NJ     56 F     116   36:10.29 11:39 48.85%
  12.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    44 F     108   32:22.72 10:25 48.12%
  13.Kimberly Polimeni    Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F     148   34:26.27 11:05 46.94%
  14.Paula Marchant       Westfield,NJ       42 F     139   33:58.60 10:56 45.19%
  15.Elaine Hedstrom      Monroe Township,NJ 71 F     128   52:24.97 16:52 40.84%
  16.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    56 F     101   46:18.76 14:54 38.16%
  17.Melissa Valenti      South Amboy,NJ     47 F     162   46:17.59 14:54 34.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Fiorilla        ,                  58 M     171   20:33.84  6:37 76.38%
   2.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M     166   22:03.67  7:06 71.19%
   3.Tom Downes           Jersey City,NJ     58 M     114   22:52.40  7:22 68.65%
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M     163   24:32.82  7:54 64.51%
   5.Ludwick Chrostowski  Matawan,NJ         69 M     103   27:09.40  8:44 63.59%
   6.Rolando Silva        ,                  70 M     169   27:48.35  8:57 62.79%
   7.Daniel Curry         Roselle Park,NJ    13 M     107   22:28.69  7:14 62.35%
   8.Peter Warren         ,                  69 M     168   27:59.64  9:01 61.70%
   9.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        61 M     147   27:16.93  8:47 59.01%
  10.German Galindo       Nutley,NJ          40 M     122   23:19.87  7:31 58.75%
  11.Zijian Qi            Springfield,NJ     37 M     150   23:08.91  7:27 57.99%
  12.Eric Daly            Fanwood,NJ         35 M     109   23:26.41  7:33 56.55%
  13.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     137   27:46.57  8:56 55.20%
  14.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M     118   27:53.78  8:59 53.69%
  15.Joseph Marcus        Westfield,NJ       43 M     140   26:35.79  8:34 52.65%
  16.Scott Ruzika         ,                  41 M     154   26:32.74  8:33 52.00%
  17.James Lopes          Westfield,NJ       40 M     136   26:30.88  8:32 51.70%
  18.Peter Daly           Reminderville,OH   38 M     110   26:09.67  8:25 51.66%
  19.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twnp.,NJ 61 M     126   31:37.24 10:11 50.90%
  20.Alfredo Marchant     Westfield,NJ       68 M     138   33:55.36 10:55 50.40%
  21.Brian Fitzgerald     Fanwood,NJ         49 M     119   29:23.18  9:27 49.80%
  22.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    53 M     130   30:22.26  9:47 49.69%
  23.Vincent Gulino       Monroe,NJ          30 M     127   26:42.16  8:36 48.74%
  24.Brian Quinn          ,                  51 M     173   30:40.53  9:52 48.45%
  25.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         50 M     134   32:00.44 10:18 46.08%
  26.Evan Fitzgerald      Fanwood,NJ         15 M     120   29:21.88  9:27 45.76%
  27.Christopher Grablutz Cranford,NJ        3  M     124   48:12.97 15:31 44.42%
  28.Preston Grablutz     Cranford,NJ        2  M     125   48:17.76 15:33 44.34%
  29.Joseph Dubas         Toms River,NJ      69 M     115   40:31.94 13:03 42.62%
  30.Michael Vanting      ,                  46 M     175   33:57.79 10:56 42.15%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F      95   25:10.01  8:06 64.22%
   2.Whitney Daly         Reminderville,OH   38 F     111   24:28.95  7:53 61.35%
   3.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F     135   28:33.00  9:11 59.83%
   4.Mollie Cafiero       ,                  36 F      99   24:58.89  8:02 59.67%
   5.Michele Coyne        ,                  49 F     170   27:49.59  8:57 58.73%
   6.Lauren Rogers        Westfield,NJ       41 F     153   26:16.66  8:27 58.05%
   7.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F     142   28:50.77  9:17 57.90%
   8.Cayley Arbitsman     Westfield,NJ       31 F      94   27:06.06  8:43 54.47%
   9.Kairi Schoenknecht   Garwood,NJ         8  F     155   34:05.56 10:58 54.44%
  10.Amy Buck             Westfield,NJ       39 F      98   28:06.07  9:03 53.67%
  11.Ramona Rizzuto       Milltown,NJ        42 F     152   28:46.20  9:16 53.35%
  12.Carolina Puccio      Clifton,NJ         35 F     149   28:24.82  9:09 52.30%
  13.Kimberly Schoenknech Garwood,NJ         55 F     156   34:05.64 10:58 51.24%
  14.Deborah Shapiro      S. Edison,NJ       52 F     158   33:07.65 10:40 50.97%
  15.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        50 F     113   32:29.17 10:27 50.84%
  16.Laurie Allen         Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F      93   34:22.81 11:04 50.82%
  17.Lauren Biondi        East Cranford,NJ   31 F      96   29:55.28  9:38 49.34%
  18.Karen Erenberg       Bridgewater,NJ     56 F     116   36:10.29 11:39 48.85%
  19.Deewie Quinn         ,                  33 F     172   30:37.92  9:52 48.32%
  20.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    44 F     108   32:22.72 10:25 48.12%
  21.Kimberly Polimeni    Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F     148   34:26.27 11:05 46.94%
  22.Nancy Alba           Syreville,NJ       33 F      92   31:59.95 10:18 46.25%
  23.Paula Marchant       Westfield,NJ       42 F     139   33:58.60 10:56 45.19%
  24.Maura Frischmann     Succasunna,NJ      31 F     121   32:59.70 10:37 44.76%
  25.Jamie Hellman        ,                  39 F     129   35:31.14 11:26 42.47%
  26.Kelly Johnson        Garwood,NJ         28 F     133   35:56.81 11:34 41.08%
  27.Elaine Hedstrom      Monroe Township,NJ 71 F     128   52:24.97 16:52 40.84%
  28.Valerie Martinez     Clark,NJ           30 F     141   38:03.06 12:15 38.79%
  29.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    56 F     101   46:18.76 14:54 38.16%
  30.Colleen Kropfl       ,                  34 F     176   39:18.72 12:39 37.71%