Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2017 07:59 PM
                     2017 Frankfort Frosty 5K - 12/3/2017                      
           Benefits 2018 Honduras Ecumeniclal Medical/Dental Mission           
                 Mission Frankfort Clinic/Water with Blessings                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4&U 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 4 & Under
319 #   83 Harper Bales        4 Unattached          1:04:59.30  32 
 
Boys 5-9 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 5-9
 48 #  257 Laken Smithson      8 Unattached            27:37.60   5 
117 #  290 Cayde Gillock       7 Good Shepherd         33:49.50  12 
157 #   68 Boone Burris        9 Good Shepherd         40:30.00  16 
176 #  384 Eli Ballard         9 Unattached            42:30.90  18 
189 #  282 Gavin Riley         8 Unattached            43:45.50  19 
190 #  209 Gavin Murphy        9 Bridgeport            44:10.10  19 
198 #  165 Tanner Brewer       7 Unattached            45:19.40  20 
201 #  310 Alex Cole           6 Unattached            45:43.40  21 
208 #  262 Jaxon Copley        9 Unattached            47:22.60  21 
266 #  280 Nikolas Woodruff    9 Unattached            54:15.70  27 
287 #   35 Mason Goins         8 Unattached            56:31.70  29 
 
Girls 5-9 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 5-9
 38 #   92 Emily Schweickart   9 Bridgeport            26:42.10   4 
 56 #  101 Abby Vaught         8 Unattached            28:21.70   6 
 78 #  116 Alex Engel          8 Unattached            30:35.50   8 
 96 #  260 Mallory Fint        9 Bridgeport            31:55.10  10 
105 #  335 Ann Marie Justice   9 Bridgeport            32:32.20  11 
135 #   99 Avery Mae Gill      6 Unattached            36:01.80  14 
160 #  375 Nola Wunderlich     8 Unattached            40:33.70  16 
178 #   44 Ruby Ballard        6 Unattached            42:33.70  18 
225 #  332 Katelyn Trowbridg   6 Bridgeport            50:23.90  23 
252 #  245 Adrian Smith        7 Unattached            52:14.30  26 
275 #  278 Laney Isaacs        9 Unattached            55:07.60  28 
290 #  288 Mackenzie Orme      7 Unattached            57:33.80  29 
293 #  374 Maya Wunderlich     6 Unattached            58:23.80  30 
316 #  268 Annika Brooks       9 Good Shepherd       1:02:46.70  32 
317 #  148 Shane Bennett       9 Unattached          1:02:47.30  32 
 
Boys 10-14 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 10-14
  8 #  369 Houston Hancock    10 Unattached            21:41.60   1 
 15 #  233 Knox Garland       14 Unattached            23:16.20   2 
 30 #  299 Matthias Jones     11 F.U.M.C.              26:00.70   3 
 36 #  173 Jon Cameron Eades  12 F.U.M.C.              26:40.30   4 
 41 #  137 Bailey Banks       12 Unattached            27:04.80   5 
 45 #  334 Jacob Trowbridge   14 Unattached            27:26.80   5 
 46 #  336 Collin Reinhardt   13 Unattached            27:28.30   5 
 66 #  232 Lucas Garland      12 Unattached            29:14.50   7 
 85 #  292 Rylan Genco        10 Unattached            31:01.80   9 
104 #  391 Caden Crowe        10 Unattached            32:20.70  11 
113 #  293 Matthew McClain    11 Unattached            33:10.20  12 
193 #  281 Ethan Riley        10 Unattached            44:34.60  20 
 
Girls 10-14 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 10-14
 19 #  348 Emma Campbell      13 Cap. City Christ      23:59.20   2 
 27 #  328 Jenna Riel         14 Unattached            25:32.30   3 
 37 #  300 Sara Jones         14 F.U.M.C.              26:41.50   4 
 51 #  306 Marissa Adcock     10 Unattached            27:55.50   6 
 54 #  305 Mackenzie Adcock   14 Unattached            28:09.10   6 
 63 #  357 Holland Riddell    10 Unattached            28:58.40   7 
107 #   95 Elizabeth Arnold   12 Unattached            32:43.20  11 
142 #  390 Kirsten Crowe      14 Unattached            37:29.70  15 
143 #  264 Emma Rhorer        14 First Baptist         37:32.40  15 
146 #   67 Ada Burris         12 Good Shepherd         38:12.20  15 
156 #  212 Maggie Weaver      13 Unattached            40:27.30  16 
167 #  184 Trinity Boyd       13 Unattached            41:11.50  17 
185 #   96 Vivian Arnold      10 Unattached            43:22.80  19 
192 #  258 Lilia Smithson     12 Unattached            44:18.80  20 
195 #  187 Anna Gorshak       10 Unattached            44:43.60  20 
196 #  175 Ada Little         10 Unattached            44:43.60  20 
207 #  240 Ellen Crumbaugh    10 Bridgeport            46:25.90  21 
212 #  152 Ava Hedden         10 Unattached            48:49.60  22 
292 #  313 Destini Sims       10 Unattached            57:36.90  30 
 
Men 15-19 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 15-19
  1 #  253 Peter McGowan      17 Unattached            18:31.20   1 
  2 #  252 Clay Thomas        16 Unattached            18:44.40   1 
 14 #  358 Jack Holtzworth    17 Unattached            23:04.60   2 
 20 #  325 Lukas Negron       15 Unattached            24:08.10   2 
122 #  353 Noah Price         17 Unattached            34:37.30  13 
209 #  124 Aidan Cook         15 Unattached            47:47.40  21 
 
Women 15-19 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 15-19
  6 #  320 Molly Stigers      15 Good Shepherd         20:19.70   1 
 76 #   63 Abby Burch         16 Good Shepherd         30:05.70   8 
203 #  265 Julia Rhorer       16 First Baptist         45:53.40  21 
223 #  142 Reagan Napier      18 Unattached            50:21.60  23 
227 #  333 Kylie Trowbridge   16 Unattached            50:44.90  23 
306 #  141 MacKenzie Napier   18 Unattached          1:01:18.50  31 
 
Men 20-24 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 20-24
 65 #  283 Michael Holmes     23 Unattached            29:13.90   7 
 
Women 20-24 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 20-24
 31 #   24 Sarah Jankowski    22 Unattached            26:02.40   4 
 35 #   25 Kayla Bohannon     23 Unattached            26:28.80   4 
 50 #  297 Ellie McKinley     24 Unattached            27:45.90   5 
 58 #  387 Caroline Wolfe     21 Unattached            28:38.70   6 
125 #  133 Hannah Brosnan     23 Unattached            34:40.70  13 
139 #   23 Lauren Powell      24 Unattached            36:33.40  14 
300 #  132 Jill Dahl          22 Unattached            58:39.90  30 
310 #  105 Kristen Mertz      23 ImmediaDent         1:01:29.40  31 
 
Men 25-29 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 25-29
 43 #  363 Alfred Miller      28 Unattached            27:20.40   5 
 75 #  323 Davis Paine        29 Unattached            29:48.00   8 
 
Women 25-29 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 25-29
 47 #  315 Ellyn Anthony      29 Bridgeport            27:30.80   5 
 72 #    6 Brittany Hulette   28 Unattached            29:37.20   8 
 86 #  121 Victoria Wallace   25 Unattached            31:06.10   9 
109 #   31 Samantha Brown     26 Unattached            32:47.60  11 
124 #  145 Breanna Eskue      26 Unattached            34:40.60  13 
126 #   79 Emily Doolin       25 Unattached            34:49.40  13 
127 #  185 Amber Lee          26 Unattached            35:02.40  13 
128 #  126 Ashley Morden      27 Unattached            35:02.60  13 
132 #  190 Anna Foley         28 Unattached            35:55.00  14 
147 #   50 Meghan Robinson    28 Unattached            38:17.40  15 
166 #  162 Deana Cummins      28 Unattached            41:08.80  17 
229 #   87 Mallory McDonald   29 Unattached            51:01.10  23 
249 #  244 Carrie Smith       29 Unattached            52:11.60  25 
312 #  303 Shelby Jones       25 Unattached          1:01:35.10  32 
315 #  302 Heather Tilley     26 Unattached          1:02:20.80  32 
 
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 30-34
154 #  341 Birgen Dhondt      30 Unattached            39:54.50  16 
162 #  215 Nick Harris        33 Unattached            40:39.70  17 
175 #    4 Justin Harrod      30 Unattached            42:21.00  18 
260 #  102 Ryan Patterson     34 Unattached            53:32.10  26 
 
Women 30-34 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 30-34
 39 #  138 Rachel Saunders    31 Unattached            26:50.70   4 
 40 #   10 Amber Boyd         34 Unattached            27:00.40   4 
 42 #  134 Felicia Kost       34 Unattached            27:06.90   5 
 53 #  343 Katie McKone       33 Unattached            28:08.30   6 
 92 #  291 Whitney Smith      33 Unattached            31:32.00  10 
 94 #  377 Chrissie Adams     31 Unattached            31:41.70  10 
 95 #  378 Lisle Adams        31 ImmediaDent           31:41.70  10 
110 #  171 Maureen Jones      32 F.U.M.C.              32:54.30  11 
111 #    3 Leesa Unger        31 Unattached            32:54.50  12 
114 #  189 Carrie Williams    34 Good Shepherd         33:10.20  12 
118 #  289 Darcy Gillock      30 Good Shepherd         33:56.60  12 
123 #  106 Nicole Crosthwait  30 Unattached            34:38.70  13 
131 #  346 Cheryl Caskey      34 Unattached            35:34.90  14 
137 #  109 Lisa Weber         30 Unattached            36:09.40  14 
153 #  340 Heather Dhondt     31 Unattached            39:54.40  16 
163 #   45 Heather Rhorer     32 First Baptist         40:39.90  17 
179 #   52 Ashley Napier      31 Unattached            42:49.50  18 
219 #  314 Erin Blanch        34 Unattached            49:46.20  22 
226 #    1 Sara Rome          31 Unattached            50:44.60  23 
264 #  356 Lori Krausen       32 Unattached            54:04.50  27 
265 #  307 Julianna Nitz      30 Unattached            54:08.90  27 
282 #  365 Natalie Fultz      32 Unattached            55:42.50  29 
307 #  149 Sarah Adams        33 First Baptist       1:01:24.20  31 
308 #  114 Kayla Polo         30 ImmediaDent         1:01:25.00  31 
 
Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 35-39
  3 #  366 Rafael Zambrano    38 Unattached            19:52.40   1 
  7 #  382 Joseph Carter      39 Unattached            21:29.50   1 
 17 #  373 Dustin Wunderlich  36 Unattached            23:45.20   2 
 23 #  210 Ryan Murphy        36 Unattached            24:34.10   3 
 77 #  129 John Ballard       38 Unattached            30:34.60   8 
170 #  331 John Trowbridge    39 Unattached            41:39.00  17 
197 #  143 Matthew Burns      38 Santa&Rein Dears      45:05.60  20 
286 #  339 Garrett Mantor     37 Unattached            56:31.30  29 
 
Women 35-39 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 35-39
 22 #   89 Laura Columbia     36 First Baptist         24:33.30   3 
 44 #  186 Christina Gorshak  38 Unattached            27:20.80   5 
 55 #   97 Patricia MacDonal  37 F.U.M.C.              28:18.60   6 
 59 #   91 Casy Schweickart   37 Bridgeport            28:46.20   6 
 67 #  146 Melissa Ballard    37 Unattached            29:18.80   7 
 79 #  115 Katie Engel        39 Unattached            30:46.50   8 
 81 #  263 Jamie Abell        36 Unattached            30:51.80   9 
 99 #  259 Jessica Fint       36 Bridgeport            31:57.20  10 
149 #   58 Audrey Long        38 Unattached            38:47.00  15 
168 #  144 Felicia Burns      37 Santa&Rein Dears      41:29.80  17 
174 #  367 Jessica Murray     39 Unattached            42:19.60  18 
200 #   74 Laura Cole         35 Unattached            45:43.40  20 
210 #  123 Juli True          39 Unattached            48:08.30  21 
213 #  151 Katie Hedden       38 Unattached            48:59.50  22 
221 #  344 Amanda Reid        37 Santa&Rein Dears      50:04.00  23 
231 #  191 Leah Aubrey        36 Unattached            51:03.00  24 
235 #  229 Wendy Welch        38 Unattached            51:26.10  24 
237 #  119 Marjorie Shular    39 Santa&Rein Dears      51:28.10  24 
238 #  199 Andrea Stopper     37 Unattached            51:30.70  24 
257 #  271 Leslie Caudill     35 Unattached            53:11.60  26 
268 #  220 Meghan Roberts     35 Unattached            54:45.60  27 
269 #  221 Danielle Crosman   35 Unattached            54:45.70  27 
281 #   60 Anayansi Gomez     38 Unattached            55:40.40  29 
283 #  351 Megan Willman-Dob  38 Unattached            55:42.50  29 
285 #  338 Abbie Mantor       37 Unattached            56:31.10  29 
309 #  329 Pam Rison          39 Unattached          1:01:26.10  31 
314 #  342 Kimberly Bedford   35 Santa&Rein Dears    1:01:58.00  32 
318 #   81 Kara Bales         39 Unattached          1:04:59.10  32 
 
Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 40-44
  4 #   73 Manivannan Vangal  42 Unattached            20:10.10   1 
 18 #   75 Rick Palmer        41 Unattached            23:51.60   2 
 32 #  372 Jeff Hancock       41 Unattached            26:16.20   4 
 88 #  361 Gerald Beckman     40 Unattached            31:11.00   9 
100 #  385 Eric Eisiminjger   44 Unattached            32:11.20  10 
138 #   90 Adam Columbia      40 First Baptist         36:19.00  14 
165 #  254 Byron Roberts      42 Unattached            41:02.90  17 
 
Women 40-44 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 40-44
 60 #  231 Jennifer Garland   42 Unattached            28:53.10   6 
 69 #  237 Sarah Cooper       40 Unattached            29:25.90   7 
 83 #  277 Karoline Munson    41 Unattached            30:57.90   9 
 87 #  197 Kari Skaggs        40 Unattached            31:08.50   9 
 89 #  182 Lara Thompson      41 Unattached            31:13.50   9 
130 #    7 Suzette Polson     41 Good Shepherd         35:27.90  13 
159 #   65 JoAnne Burris      41 Good Shepherd         40:33.20  16 
164 #  216 Angela Alegre      42 Unattached            41:02.50  17 
171 #  243 Tara Kettenring    40 Unattached            41:52.90  18 
188 #  317 Shanna Curtsinger  40 Unattached            43:43.70  19 
205 #   42 Leslie Saunders    42 Unattached            46:04.70  21 
206 #  239 Amy Crumbaugh      40 Bridgeport            46:25.90  21 
217 #   17 Stacy Liguori      41 Capital Cellars       49:37.80  22 
254 #  324 Laura Negron       42 Unattached            52:54.70  26 
255 #  337 Melissa Brown      41 Unattached            52:55.00  26 
256 #  311 Candace Scott      43 Unattached            53:11.10  26 
262 #  256 Angela Saxena      43 Unattached            53:34.60  27 
272 #  276 Kim Hamlett        43 Outdoor Women         54:54.00  28 
277 #  304 Gretchen Marshall  40 Unattached            55:28.70  28 
295 #  181 Michelle Wells     43 Unattached            58:30.70  30 
311 #  113 Pamela Rivera      43 ImmediaDent         1:01:29.60  32 
 
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 45-49
 10 #  360 Curt DeMott        48 Unattached            22:00.80   1 
 13 #  273 Jay Witte          47 Unattached            22:19.20   2 
 21 #  172 Doug Eades         49 F.U.M.C.              24:12.80   3 
 24 #   66 Jace Burris        49 Good Shepherd         25:26.10   3 
 26 #   28 Tim Smith          49 Unattached            25:27.90   3 
 28 #  234 Chris Garland      46 Unattached            25:36.30   3 
 73 #   47 Bryan Cummins      45 Unattached            29:43.80   8 
101 #  255 Michael Smithson   48 Unattached            32:11.40  11 
144 #  319 Chris Little       45 Unattached            37:48.10  15 
220 #  228 John Allen         45 Camp Pleasant         50:01.70  22 
289 #  287 Shaun Orme         49 Unattached            57:31.60  29 
 
Women 45-49 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 45-49
  9 #  388 Robin Lawhorn      46 Unattached            21:50.20   1 
 57 #   14 Tonia Hickman      49 Graef. Christian      28:35.80   6 
 84 #   37 DJ Wasson          47 F.U.M.C.              30:59.20   9 
 98 #  350 Lori Nolan         46 Unattached            31:56.80  10 
108 #   94 Jules Arnold       47 Unattached            32:43.30  11 
136 #   98 Debbie Gill        49 Unattached            36:01.80  14 
145 #  100 Andrea Wilson      46 Unattached            37:50.80  15 
158 #  211 Kristi Weaver      48 Unattached            40:30.70  16 
186 #  272 Beth McDonald      47 F.U.M.C.              43:24.20  19 
194 #  118 Kelly Dorman       45 Santa&Rein Dears      44:40.50  20 
211 #  274 Andrea Witte       46 Unattached            48:20.20  22 
218 #   55 Kimberly Martin    48 Unattached            49:44.10  22 
224 #  140 Kristi Buffenmyer  45 Unattached            50:21.80  23 
241 #  174 Rebecca Whitlock   46 Unattached            51:52.00  25 
253 #  321 Sandy Stigers      45 Good Shepherd         52:54.50  26 
259 #   51 Melissa Zeigler    45 Unattached            53:28.80  26 
261 #  139 Laura Buffenmyer   45 Unattached            53:33.00  27 
267 #  219 Miche Branscum     46 Unattached            54:39.40  27 
276 #  279 Jennifer Dugas     45 Unattached            55:10.60  28 
302 #  103 Angela Offerman    49 Unattached            59:41.20  31 
313 #  301 Joi Jones          49 Unattached          1:01:53.50  32 
321 #  248 Yvonne Kettenring  45 Unattached          1:06:10.60  33 
 
Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 50-54
  5 #  389 David Lawhorn      50 Unattached            20:11.60   1 
 16 #  150 Steve Samples      54 Unattached            23:33.00   2 
 25 #  250 Ken Sperry         54 Unattached            25:26.30   3 
 33 #   43 Shawn Hokanson     53 Unattached            26:22.10   4 
 61 #  178 Brenn Combs        51 Unattached            28:56.10   7 
187 #   11 James Gaines       54 Unattached            43:25.20  19 
297 #  170 Oliver Dahl        53 Unattached            58:36.50  30 
303 #  104 Mark Offerman      53 Unattached            59:41.40  31 
 
Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 50-54
 49 #  107 Teresa Blackaby    52 Unattached            27:45.20   5 
 91 #  294 Andrea McClain     50 Unattached            31:27.60  10 
120 #  147 Ruth Adams         52 First Baptist         34:15.50  12 
148 #   93 Mary Beth Robson   52 Good Shepherd         38:42.20  15 
180 #  183 Lynn Case          53 Unattached            42:49.80  18 
183 #  359 Leigh Ann Bates    50 Unattached            43:15.80  19 
184 #   54 Anne DeMott        51 Unattached            43:19.70  19 
199 #   33 Louise Jones       52 Unattached            45:38.40  20 
215 #  213 Sherri Hulette     54 Unattached            49:00.60  22 
228 #  298 Melissa Blackwell  50 Unattached            51:01.00  23 
243 #  349 Floreline Mateo    51 Unattached            51:55.60  25 
245 #  285 Lucy Karsner       53 Unattached            51:57.30  25 
274 #  167 Connie Sutherland  52 Unattached            54:56.10  28 
294 #  354 Stephanie Price    50 Outdoor Women         58:29.70  30 
299 #  131 Silke Dahl         50 Unattached            58:38.10  30 
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 55-59
 11 #  364 Harper Smith       57 Unattached            22:02.70   2 
 52 #  322 Bradley Keough     56 Good Shepherd         27:58.80   6 
 71 #  309 Mark McKinley      57 Unattached            29:28.70   8 
102 #  176 Larry Troitino     56 Unattached            32:18.40  11 
106 #  204 Steven Criswell    57 F.U.M.C.              32:34.70  11 
140 #    9 Greg Barnes        57 Unattached            36:59.40  14 
284 #  225 Glenn Walker       58 Graef. Christian      56:25.90  29 
 
Women 55-59 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 55-59
 34 #  316 Debbie Biddle      58 Unattached            26:24.10   4 
 62 #  345 Nancy Stephens     56 ForWord Running       28:56.90   7 
 68 #  188 Ruth Carleton      57 Unattached            29:19.80   7 
 74 #   48 Carol Cummins      59 Unattached            29:44.00   8 
103 #  177 Betsy Hardesty     58 Unattached            32:18.60  11 
119 #  130 Wendy Stephens     55 Unattached            33:58.00  12 
121 #  355 Cindy Weakley      55 Unattached            34:36.30  13 
129 #  308 Vickie McKinley    58 Unattached            35:10.90  13 
133 #   80 Trish Pittman      55 Unattached            35:57.80  14 
152 #  296 Victoria Reid      59 Outdoor Women         39:52.10  16 
169 #  249 Reva Howe          56 Unattached            41:33.10  17 
181 #  376 Ruth Wiley         57 Memorial Baptist      42:50.10  19 
214 #  214 Benita Wilhoite    56 Unattached            49:00.40  22 
240 #   38 Jennye Grider      55 Unattached            51:51.60  24 
247 #  120 Trina Wallace      59 Unattached            51:57.90  25 
263 #   53 Mary Boden         55 Unattached            53:35.50  27 
271 #  136 Theresa Foss       59 Unattached            54:53.80  28 
273 #  160 Jennelle Smart     59 Unattached            54:54.90  28 
278 #  117 Mary Farrell       57 Unattached            55:29.90  28 
296 #  247 Tammy Raisor       58 Outdoor Women         58:34.00  30 
298 #  169 Ellen Felix        59 Unattached            58:37.90  30 
301 #  368 Wanda Jordan       55 Unattached            58:41.10  31 
 
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 60-64
 12 #   76 John Unger         62 ForWord Running       22:04.90   2 
 29 #  371 Brian Andrews      60 Unattached            25:54.30   3 
 70 #   59 Tim Depenbrock     60 Good Shepherd         29:28.50   7 
 82 #  261 Greg Copley        60 Unattached            30:56.40   9 
 90 #  180 Sam Marcus         60 Unattached            31:21.70   9 
161 #  275 Robert Lewis       63 First Christian       40:36.20  17 
 
Women 60-64 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 60-64
 80 #  159 Mary Henson        62 Unattached            30:47.00   8 
 93 #  347 Karen Nelson       64 Unattached            31:35.10  10 
134 #  318 Tippi Mctyeire     61 Unattached            35:59.50  14 
141 #  224 DeeDee Smitha      61 Unattached            37:15.00  15 
150 #  206 Tina Hawkins       62 Unattached            38:54.50  15 
173 #  326 Leslie Chrisman    61 Unattached            42:02.60  18 
191 #  381 Laura Flowers      63 Unattached            44:15.00  20 
202 #  241 Sharon Miller      64 Unattached            45:47.70  21 
204 #   49 Debra Crawford     61 Unattached            46:04.60  21 
236 #  266 Karen Rhorer       62 First Baptist         51:28.10  24 
244 #  267 Patty Brooks       64 Good Shepherd         51:57.00  25 
258 #  295 Terry Henry        63 Santa&Rein Dears      53:25.80  26 
270 #  157 Janie Forman       63 First Baptist         54:49.00  27 
279 #  200 Rose Doerting      64 F.U.M.C.              55:39.70  28 
320 #   82 Lois Stinson       64 Unattached          1:05:06.90  32 
 
Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 65-69
 64 #  251 Lawrence Weigel    66 Unattached            29:03.50   7 
112 #  207 Carlos Cracraft    68 Unattached            33:01.90  12 
116 #   12 Murray Cleveland   69 Unattached            33:29.70  12 
216 #  158 Gary Forman        66 First Baptist         49:16.00  22 
222 #  269 Steve Brooks       68 Good Shepherd         50:04.50  23 
239 #  242 Bill Miller        69 Unattached            51:38.50  24 
280 #  201 Douglas Doerting   66 F.U.M.C.              55:39.90  28 
291 #  312 Richard Schneider  67 Unattached            57:36.80  30 
 
Women 65-69 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 65-69
151 #   30 Audie Rodgers      66 Unattached            39:30.80  16 
172 #   77 Georgeann Burton   68 Unattached            42:01.30  18 
177 #  362 Wanda Ballard      68 Unattached            42:32.00  18 
230 #   86 Phyllis Newsome    65 Unattached            51:02.30  23 
232 #  192 Mary Aubrey        69 Unattached            51:06.00  24 
234 #  383 Kathy Parr         66 Unattached            51:09.60  24 
246 #  122 Karen Cook         65 Unattached            51:57.80  25 
250 #  198 Paula Miller       69 F.U.M.C.              52:11.90  25 
288 #   56 Eileen Fisher      66 Unattached            56:51.60  29 
304 #  352 Hannah Helm        65 Unattached          1:01:07.80  31 
 
Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 70-74
 97 #  235 William Steele     72 Unattached            31:55.80  10 
182 #   78 Earl Burton        70 Unattached            42:52.00  19 
248 #  327 Robert Chrisman    73 Unattached            52:03.40  25 
251 #   40 Tom Hampton        72 Unattached            52:12.90  26 
 
Women 70-74 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 70-74
115 #   13 Carol Payton       71 Graef. Christian      33:20.60  12 
233 #  380 Pat Hanly          73 Unattached            51:09.00  24 
305 #    5 Venita Bright      70 Unattached          1:01:08.40  31 
 
Men 75-79 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 75-79
155 #  202 John Broderson     76 F.U.M.C.              40:07.20  16 
 
Women 75-79 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 75-79
242 #   72 Helen Tipton       76 First Baptist         51:54.90  25 
 
Women 80-99 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 80-99
322 #  370 Julia Hughes       80 Unattached          1:06:25.40  33