RTB Swim Race August 12, 2011
08/12/2011
Lake Meridian, Kent, WA


********** 0.5 Mile RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeGenderWetsuitCityStateOfficial
1 394Nick Watson16MNRentonWA 11:36.2
2 334Kyle Halvorson23MNKENTWA 12:10.4
3 395Lacey Wear22FNTacomaWA 13:09.5
4 322Mark Edwards42MYKentWA 13:19.7
5 366Vince Partridge40MYSeatacWA 13:22.6
6 421Ryan Engledow13MY 14:56.6
7 406Jeanne Goussev34FY 15:32.2
8 414Dan Gendreau44MY 15:33.4
9 403Angie Tinsley38FNTacomaWA 16:06.2
10 398Jason Weekes37MYFifeWA 16:09.7
11 364Jeffrey Olson29MNDupontWA 16:38.2
12 309Lisa Brautigam40FYMaple ValleyWA 17:09.8
13 410Bill Mitchell60MY 17:11.7
14 379Lawrence Sepulveda57MYChehalisWA 18:22.5
15 342Stephanie Kelso43FYGrahamWA 18:26.2
16 396Patrick Webster47MYLiberty LakeWA 19:42.1
17 338Annette Jones47FYBothellWA 21:24.4
18 408Scott Henderson61MY 21:30.5
19 324John Farrell38MNSeattleWA 21:30.9
20 378Janice Sepulveda47FYChehalisWA 21:51.2
21 397Diana Webster47FYLiberty LakeWA 23:29.7
22 390Emily Unruh27FYRichlandWA 24:39.7
23 389Leslie Unruh50FYAuburnWA 24:40.4
24 426Jonete Rehmke60FN 26:02.4
25 384Amy Storch32FNMaple ValleyWA 28:10.5
26 385Todd Storch32MNMaple ValleyWA 28:11.7

********** 1.2 Mile RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeGenderWetsuitCityStateOfficial
1 337Scottland Jacobson42MYSeattleWA 29:34.2
2 422Chris deVos25MY 30:18.2
3 300Bruce Antonowicz39MNDupontWA 30:31.2
4 327Lisa Gerard40FYMaple ValleyWA 30:35.3
5 330Stephanie Grohs31FYRentonWA 30:38.4
6 363Abigail Olson31FNTacomaWA 30:46.6
7 423Hannah deVos19FN 30:59.9
8 301Karen Ballard33FNLakewoodWA 31:12.0
9 325Brian Foley31MYIssaquahWA 31:15.1
10 318Trev Dakan42MYKentWA 32:24.1
11 365Kimberly Pancoast27FNKirklandWA 32:36.0
12 424Nathan Callaghan34MY 32:58.3
13 332Jake Hagen16MYBlack DiamondWA 32:58.7
14 412Ravi Raman32MY 34:20.8
15 336Kevin Hockley47MYSeattleWA 35:28.1
16 419Bridget Jones30FN 35:35.4
17 352Linda McCandless44FYMaple ValleyWA 36:30.8
18 341david keeling50MYFederal WayWA 37:42.0
19 344Alicia King32FYSeattleWA 37:45.9
20 427Cliff Richards50MY 37:47.3
21 393Mark Watson43MYRentonWA 38:22.4
22 345Jaapje Kukors54FYAUBURNWA 39:19.7
23 360Karen Nolting52FYKentWA 39:28.4
24 317Samantha Cox26FNPoulsboWA 39:30.5
25 303Kelvin Battle43MYauburnWA 39:33.9
26 428Judy Rose50FY 39:38.7
27 405Nicole Avila17FN 39:53.5
28 328Sarah Gire40FYSeattleWA 39:58.3
29 304Tammi Bauer34FYSeattleWA 40:12.0
30 430John Widtfeldt27MN 40:15.6
31 361Erika Nolting20FYKentWA 41:31.8
32 326John Frair38MNSea-TacWA 41:47.6
33 387Andriette Timblin53FYMaple ValleyWA 41:53.1
34 314Debbie Cederwall58FYAuburnWA 42:00.4
35 391Jennifer Vanderhoof42FYSeattleWA 42:06.0
36 380Rebecca Sharp51FYKentWA 42:09.1
37 340Curtis Jordan48MYRentonWA 42:30.4
38 302Anita Barry42FYRedmondWA 42:46.4
39 370Tara Peterson35FYSeattleWA 43:00.5
40 376Mike Schroeder59MYKENTWA 43:21.9
41 375Ericka Schlecht43FYrentonWA 44:03.9
42 353Jennifer McCormick35FYMaple ValleyWA 44:19.5
43 368Amy Pedeferri39FYKentWA 44:27.4
44 347Erica Lybecker41FYBurienWA 45:05.6
45 311William Calarese48MNSeattleWA 45:19.4
46 381Ann Sloan43FYNorth BendWA 45:54.7
47 411Leon Assael62MN 46:07.0
48 420Karen Jones48FY 46:25.0
49 316Brian Cox51MYKentWA 47:18.8
50 331Luis Guillen44MYKirklandWA 47:19.5
51 308Ruth Bookwalter60FYKentWA 47:41.5
52 320Gayle Dunham59FYSeattleWA 48:04.5
53 386Christine Stubblefield44FYKenmoreWA 49:56.9
54 371Jennifer Post49FYSeattleWA 50:21.7
55 315Jayden Chapman26MYPacificWA 50:37.2
56 349Tammy Magnuson41FYRentonWA 50:50.1
57 351Jan Mayes62FYKentWA 51:30.0
58 323Marci Farrell40FYSeattleWA 52:26.0

********** 2.4 Mile RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeGenderWetsuitCityStateOfficial
1 357Teresa Nelson34FYSeattleWA 53:09.2
2 333Chris Hall50MYMaple ValleyWA 54:05.0
3 373Rusty Pruden28MYKirklandWA 54:49.3
4 404Ben Bigglestone38MNNewcastleWA 56:12.2
5 431John van Velthuyzen32MN 56:49.1
6 409Oscar Mraz48MY1:02:09.0
7 407Amanda Lezcano27FY1:03:21.0
8 392Wendy VanDeSompele45FNVashonWA1:05:38.6
9 425Rocky Ursino42MY1:07:35.7
10 319Kelly Denning35FYSeattleWA1:07:40.6
11 372mike pritchard46MYBellevueWA1:07:44.2
12 343Zac Kieffer26MYKirklandWA1:09:24.7
13 359Colin Ness50MYRentonWA1:10:02.2
14 321Jennifer Edwards37FYKentWA1:11:37.0
15 356Kathy Morrisson42FYKentWA1:12:47.8
16 413Glen Weissman42MY1:13:55.2
17 354Sarah McCoy32FYMarysvilleWA1:14:02.5
18 418Rachel Scheiner43FY1:14:18.1
19 362Caitlin Norton35FNKirklandWA1:14:45.0
20 335Bradley Hammond55MYBellevueWA1:16:37.8
21 306Victoria Boivin34FYSeattleWA1:17:25.2
22 429Scott Serpa64MY1:18:06.4
23 417David Alexander55MN1:18:15.3
24 310Samantha Brown34FYMill CreekWA1:19:34.1
25 377Judith Sentz60FYSeattleWA1:20:37.2
26 307Paul Boivin39MYSeattleWA1:20:39.7
27 355Phillip Millard52MYMill CreekWA1:20:41.5
28 388Jane Towle50FYBothellWA1:20:53.9
29 415Lilia Paradis29FN1:20:58.3
30 312Tom Camp37MYSeattleWA1:21:01.1
31 346Luisa Lopez41FYSeattleWA1:21:38.5
32 369Erik Peterson38MYLynnwoodWA1:26:21.6
33 400Kylee Wilson28FYKirklandWA1:27:03.9
34 382Heidi Slomer45FYKenmoreWA1:27:04.7
35 367Eugene Partridge60MYKentWA1:27:46.6
36 329Wendy Graves43FYKentWA1:31:19.2
37 350Mandie Majerus36FYSeattleWA1:31:51.2
38 416Rebecca Fink29FN1:37:54.3
39 401Debby Wilson50FYMercer IslandWA1:40:15.7
40 374Michael Schechter35MYSeattleWA1:52:09.9

********** 0.5 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateOfficial
1 394Nick Watson16MRentonWA 11:36.2
2 334Kyle Halvorson23MKENTWA 12:10.4
3 395Lacey Wear22FTacomaWA 13:09.5
4 403Angie Tinsley38FTacomaWA 16:06.2
5 364Jeffrey Olson29MDupontWA 16:38.2
6 324John Farrell38MSeattleWA 21:30.9
7 426Jonete Rehmke60F 26:02.4
8 384Amy Storch32FMaple ValleyWA 28:10.5
9 385Todd Storch32MMaple ValleyWA 28:11.7

********** 0.5 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateOfficial
1 322Mark Edwards42MKentWA 13:19.7
2 366Vince Partridge40MSeatacWA 13:22.6
3 421Ryan Engledow13M 14:56.6
4 406Jeanne Goussev34F 15:32.2
5 414Dan Gendreau44M 15:33.4
6 398Jason Weekes37MFifeWA 16:09.7
7 309Lisa Brautigam40FMaple ValleyWA 17:09.8
8 410Bill Mitchell60M 17:11.7
9 379Lawrence Sepulveda57MChehalisWA 18:22.5
10 342Stephanie Kelso43FGrahamWA 18:26.2
11 396Patrick Webster47MLiberty LakeWA 19:42.1
12 338Annette Jones47FBothellWA 21:24.4
13 408Scott Henderson61M 21:30.5
14 378Janice Sepulveda47FChehalisWA 21:51.2
15 397Diana Webster47FLiberty LakeWA 23:29.7
16 390Emily Unruh27FRichlandWA 24:39.7
17 389Leslie Unruh50FAuburnWA 24:40.4

********** 1.2 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateOfficial
1 300Bruce Antonowicz39MDupontWA 30:31.2
2 363Abigail Olson31FTacomaWA 30:46.6
3 423Hannah deVos19F 30:59.9
4 301Karen Ballard33FLakewoodWA 31:12.0
5 365Kimberly Pancoast27FKirklandWA 32:36.0
6 419Bridget Jones30F 35:35.4
7 317Samantha Cox26FPoulsboWA 39:30.5
8 405Nicole Avila17F 39:53.5
9 430John Widtfeldt27M 40:15.6
10 326John Frair38MSea-TacWA 41:47.6
11 311William Calarese48MSeattleWA 45:19.4
12 411Leon Assael62M 46:07.0

********** 1.2 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateOfficial
1 337Scottland Jacobson42MSeattleWA 29:34.2
2 422Chris deVos25M 30:18.2
3 327Lisa Gerard40FMaple ValleyWA 30:35.3
4 330Stephanie Grohs31FRentonWA 30:38.4
5 325Brian Foley31MIssaquahWA 31:15.1
6 318Trev Dakan42MKentWA 32:24.1
7 424Nathan Callaghan34M 32:58.3
8 332Jake Hagen16MBlack DiamondWA 32:58.7
9 412Ravi Raman32M 34:20.8
10 336Kevin Hockley47MSeattleWA 35:28.1
11 352Linda McCandless44FMaple ValleyWA 36:30.8
12 341david keeling50MFederal WayWA 37:42.0
13 344Alicia King32FSeattleWA 37:45.9
14 427Cliff Richards50M 37:47.3
15 393Mark Watson43MRentonWA 38:22.4
16 345Jaapje Kukors54FAUBURNWA 39:19.7
17 360Karen Nolting52FKentWA 39:28.4
18 303Kelvin Battle43MauburnWA 39:33.9
19 428Judy Rose50F 39:38.7
20 328Sarah Gire40FSeattleWA 39:58.3
21 304Tammi Bauer34FSeattleWA 40:12.0
22 361Erika Nolting20FKentWA 41:31.8
23 387Andriette Timblin53FMaple ValleyWA 41:53.1
24 314Debbie Cederwall58FAuburnWA 42:00.4
25 391Jennifer Vanderhoof42FSeattleWA 42:06.0
26 380Rebecca Sharp51FKentWA 42:09.1
27 340Curtis Jordan48MRentonWA 42:30.4
28 302Anita Barry42FRedmondWA 42:46.4
29 370Tara Peterson35FSeattleWA 43:00.5
30 376Mike Schroeder59MKENTWA 43:21.9
31 375Ericka Schlecht43FrentonWA 44:03.9
32 353Jennifer McCormick35FMaple ValleyWA 44:19.5
33 368Amy Pedeferri39FKentWA 44:27.4
34 347Erica Lybecker41FBurienWA 45:05.6
35 381Ann Sloan43FNorth BendWA 45:54.7
36 420Karen Jones48F 46:25.0
37 316Brian Cox51MKentWA 47:18.8
38 331Luis Guillen44MKirklandWA 47:19.5
39 308Ruth Bookwalter60FKentWA 47:41.5
40 320Gayle Dunham59FSeattleWA 48:04.5
41 386Christine Stubblefield44FKenmoreWA 49:56.9
42 371Jennifer Post49FSeattleWA 50:21.7
43 315Jayden Chapman26MPacificWA 50:37.2
44 349Tammy Magnuson41FRentonWA 50:50.1
45 351Jan Mayes62FKentWA 51:30.0
46 323Marci Farrell40FSeattleWA 52:26.0

********** 2.4 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateOfficial
1 404Ben Bigglestone38MNewcastleWA 56:12.2
2 431John van Velthuyzen32M 56:49.1
3 392Wendy VanDeSompele45FVashonWA1:05:38.6
4 362Caitlin Norton35FKirklandWA1:14:45.0
5 417David Alexander55M1:18:15.3
6 415Lilia Paradis29F1:20:58.3
7 416Rebecca Fink29F1:37:54.3

********** 2.4 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeSexCityStateOfficial
1 357Teresa Nelson34FSeattleWA 53:09.2
2 333Chris Hall50MMaple ValleyWA 54:05.0
3 373Rusty Pruden28MKirklandWA 54:49.3
4 409Oscar Mraz48M1:02:09.0
5 407Amanda Lezcano27F1:03:21.0
6 425Rocky Ursino42M1:07:35.7
7 319Kelly Denning35FSeattleWA1:07:40.6
8 372mike pritchard46MBellevueWA1:07:44.2
9 343Zac Kieffer26MKirklandWA1:09:24.7
10 359Colin Ness50MRentonWA1:10:02.2
11 321Jennifer Edwards37FKentWA1:11:37.0
12 356Kathy Morrisson42FKentWA1:12:47.8
13 413Glen Weissman42M1:13:55.2
14 354Sarah McCoy32FMarysvilleWA1:14:02.5
15 418Rachel Scheiner43F1:14:18.1
16 335Bradley Hammond55MBellevueWA1:16:37.8
17 306Victoria Boivin34FSeattleWA1:17:25.2
18 429Scott Serpa64M1:18:06.4
19 310Samantha Brown34FMill CreekWA1:19:34.1
20 377Judith Sentz60FSeattleWA1:20:37.2
21 307Paul Boivin39MSeattleWA1:20:39.7
22 355Phillip Millard52MMill CreekWA1:20:41.5
23 388Jane Towle50FBothellWA1:20:53.9
24 312Tom Camp37MSeattleWA1:21:01.1
25 346Luisa Lopez41FSeattleWA1:21:38.5
26 369Erik Peterson38MLynnwoodWA1:26:21.6
27 400Kylee Wilson28FKirklandWA1:27:03.9
28 382Heidi Slomer45FKenmoreWA1:27:04.7
29 367Eugene Partridge60MKentWA1:27:46.6
30 329Wendy Graves43FKentWA1:31:19.2
31 350Mandie Majerus36FSeattleWA1:31:51.2
32 401Debby Wilson50FMercer IslandWA1:40:15.7
33 374Michael Schechter35MSeattleWA1:52:09.9

********** FEMALE - 0.5 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 395Lacey Wear22TacomaWA 13:09.5
2 403Angie Tinsley38TacomaWA 16:06.2
3 426Jonete Rehmke60 26:02.4
4 384Amy Storch32Maple ValleyWA 28:10.5

********** MALE - 0.5 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 394Nick Watson16RentonWA 11:36.2
2 334Kyle Halvorson23KENTWA 12:10.4
3 364Jeffrey Olson29DupontWA 16:38.2
4 324John Farrell38SeattleWA 21:30.9
5 385Todd Storch32Maple ValleyWA 28:11.7

********** FEMALE - 0.5 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 406Jeanne Goussev34 15:32.2
2 309Lisa Brautigam40Maple ValleyWA 17:09.8
3 342Stephanie Kelso43GrahamWA 18:26.2
4 338Annette Jones47BothellWA 21:24.4
5 378Janice Sepulveda47ChehalisWA 21:51.2
6 397Diana Webster47Liberty LakeWA 23:29.7
7 390Emily Unruh27RichlandWA 24:39.7
8 389Leslie Unruh50AuburnWA 24:40.4

********** MALE - 0.5 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 322Mark Edwards42KentWA 13:19.7
2 366Vince Partridge40SeatacWA 13:22.6
3 421Ryan Engledow13 14:56.6
4 414Dan Gendreau44 15:33.4
5 398Jason Weekes37FifeWA 16:09.7
6 410Bill Mitchell60 17:11.7
7 379Lawrence Sepulveda57ChehalisWA 18:22.5
8 396Patrick Webster47Liberty LakeWA 19:42.1
9 408Scott Henderson61 21:30.5

********** FEMALE - 1.2 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 363Abigail Olson31TacomaWA 30:46.6
2 423Hannah deVos19 30:59.9
3 301Karen Ballard33LakewoodWA 31:12.0
4 365Kimberly Pancoast27KirklandWA 32:36.0
5 419Bridget Jones30 35:35.4
6 317Samantha Cox26PoulsboWA 39:30.5
7 405Nicole Avila17 39:53.5

********** MALE - 1.2 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 300Bruce Antonowicz39DupontWA 30:31.2
2 430John Widtfeldt27 40:15.6
3 326John Frair38Sea-TacWA 41:47.6
4 311William Calarese48SeattleWA 45:19.4
5 411Leon Assael62 46:07.0

********** FEMALE - 1.2 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 327Lisa Gerard40Maple ValleyWA 30:35.3
2 330Stephanie Grohs31RentonWA 30:38.4
3 352Linda McCandless44Maple ValleyWA 36:30.8
4 344Alicia King32SeattleWA 37:45.9
5 345Jaapje Kukors54AUBURNWA 39:19.7
6 360Karen Nolting52KentWA 39:28.4
7 428Judy Rose50 39:38.7
8 328Sarah Gire40SeattleWA 39:58.3
9 304Tammi Bauer34SeattleWA 40:12.0
10 361Erika Nolting20KentWA 41:31.8
11 387Andriette Timblin53Maple ValleyWA 41:53.1
12 314Debbie Cederwall58AuburnWA 42:00.4
13 391Jennifer Vanderhoof42SeattleWA 42:06.0
14 380Rebecca Sharp51KentWA 42:09.1
15 302Anita Barry42RedmondWA 42:46.4
16 370Tara Peterson35SeattleWA 43:00.5
17 375Ericka Schlecht43rentonWA 44:03.9
18 353Jennifer McCormick35Maple ValleyWA 44:19.5
19 368Amy Pedeferri39KentWA 44:27.4
20 347Erica Lybecker41BurienWA 45:05.6
21 381Ann Sloan43North BendWA 45:54.7
22 420Karen Jones48 46:25.0
23 308Ruth Bookwalter60KentWA 47:41.5
24 320Gayle Dunham59SeattleWA 48:04.5
25 386Christine Stubblefield44KenmoreWA 49:56.9
26 371Jennifer Post49SeattleWA 50:21.7
27 349Tammy Magnuson41RentonWA 50:50.1
28 351Jan Mayes62KentWA 51:30.0
29 323Marci Farrell40SeattleWA 52:26.0

********** MALE - 1.2 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 337Scottland Jacobson42SeattleWA 29:34.2
2 422Chris deVos25 30:18.2
3 325Brian Foley31IssaquahWA 31:15.1
4 318Trev Dakan42KentWA 32:24.1
5 424Nathan Callaghan34 32:58.3
6 332Jake Hagen16Black DiamondWA 32:58.7
7 412Ravi Raman32 34:20.8
8 336Kevin Hockley47SeattleWA 35:28.1
9 341david keeling50Federal WayWA 37:42.0
10 427Cliff Richards50 37:47.3
11 393Mark Watson43RentonWA 38:22.4
12 303Kelvin Battle43auburnWA 39:33.9
13 340Curtis Jordan48RentonWA 42:30.4
14 376Mike Schroeder59KENTWA 43:21.9
15 316Brian Cox51KentWA 47:18.8
16 331Luis Guillen44KirklandWA 47:19.5
17 315Jayden Chapman26PacificWA 50:37.2

********** FEMALE - 2.4 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 392Wendy VanDeSompele45VashonWA1:05:38.6
2 362Caitlin Norton35KirklandWA1:14:45.0
3 415Lilia Paradis291:20:58.3
4 416Rebecca Fink291:37:54.3

********** MALE - 2.4 Mile - WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 404Ben Bigglestone38NewcastleWA 56:12.2
2 431John van Velthuyzen32 56:49.1
3 417David Alexander551:18:15.3

********** FEMALE - 2.4 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 357Teresa Nelson34SeattleWA 53:09.2
2 407Amanda Lezcano271:03:21.0
3 319Kelly Denning35SeattleWA1:07:40.6
4 321Jennifer Edwards37KentWA1:11:37.0
5 356Kathy Morrisson42KentWA1:12:47.8
6 354Sarah McCoy32MarysvilleWA1:14:02.5
7 418Rachel Scheiner431:14:18.1
8 306Victoria Boivin34SeattleWA1:17:25.2
9 310Samantha Brown34Mill CreekWA1:19:34.1
10 377Judith Sentz60SeattleWA1:20:37.2
11 388Jane Towle50BothellWA1:20:53.9
12 346Luisa Lopez41SeattleWA1:21:38.5
13 400Kylee Wilson28KirklandWA1:27:03.9
14 382Heidi Slomer45KenmoreWA1:27:04.7
15 329Wendy Graves43KentWA1:31:19.2
16 350Mandie Majerus36SeattleWA1:31:51.2
17 401Debby Wilson50Mercer IslandWA1:40:15.7

********** MALE - 2.4 Mile - WITH WETSUIT RESULTS *********

PlaceBibNameAgeCityStateOfficial
1 333Chris Hall50Maple ValleyWA 54:05.0
2 373Rusty Pruden28KirklandWA 54:49.3
3 409Oscar Mraz481:02:09.0
4 425Rocky Ursino421:07:35.7
5 372mike pritchard46BellevueWA1:07:44.2
6 343Zac Kieffer26KirklandWA1:09:24.7
7 359Colin Ness50RentonWA1:10:02.2
8 413Glen Weissman421:13:55.2
9 335Bradley Hammond55BellevueWA1:16:37.8
10 429Scott Serpa641:18:06.4
11 307Paul Boivin39SeattleWA1:20:39.7
12 355Phillip Millard52Mill CreekWA1:20:41.5
13 312Tom Camp37SeattleWA1:21:01.1
14 369Erik Peterson38LynnwoodWA1:26:21.6
15 367Eugene Partridge60KentWA1:27:46.6
16 374Michael Schechter35SeattleWA1:52:09.9