2018 Soldier 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 17, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Kivett Clarkesville GA 3130 16 M 1:OPEN 18:45.39 6:03/M
2 Jake Soggs 3333 22 M 2:OPEN 19:29.32 6:17/M
3 Eduardo Valdivia 3281 45 M 3:OPEN 19:55.45 6:25/M
4 Zachary McFarland Fort Rucker AL 3165 14 M 1:11-14 20:05.70 6:29/M
5 Owen Hartshorn Columbus GA 3101 14 M 2:11-14 20:30.15 6:37/M
6 Levi Kitson 3300 7 M 1: 1-10 20:34.52 6:38/M
7 Heaven Allen Columbus GA 3004 18 F 1:OPEN 20:57.98 6:45/M
8 Todd Ray Salem AL 3201 46 M 1:40-49 21:07.31 6:49/M
9 Chris Wilks 3346 30 M 1:30-39 21:26.23 6:55/M
10 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 3138 55 M 1:50-59 21:35.83 6:58/M
11 Ariela Mansilla Fort Benning GA 3149 31 F 2:OPEN 21:40.72 6:59/M
12 Trevez Howard Talbotton GA 3108 17 M 1:15-19 21:54.26 7:04/M
13 Kith Buriungstock 3329 52 M 2:50-59 21:55.13 7:04/M
14 Stephen Childers Midland GA 3047 49 M 2:40-49 21:58.13 7:05/M
15 Bryan Fowler 3328 52 M 3:50-59 22:04.26 7:07/M
16 David Williams Columbus GA 3265 62 M 1:60-69 22:34.49 7:17/M
17 Anthony Martel 3320 36 M 2:30-39 23:06.59 7:27/M
18 Steve McDonald 3348 61 M 2:60-69 23:20.52 7:32/M
19 Cheyenne Dean Opelika AL 3058 16 F 3:OPEN 23:23.05 7:33/M
20 Ed Sutherland Columbus GA 3242 56 M 4:50-59 23:26.69 7:34/M
21 Charity Bruff Fairview TN 3031 34 F 1:30-39 23:59.96 7:44/M
22 Martin Lira 3305 40 M 3:40-49 24:21.23 7:51/M
23 Hal Waters Fort Benning GA 3259 31 M 3:30-39 24:53.80 8:02/M
24 Clint Taylor 3343 40 M 4:40-49 25:24.86 8:12/M
25 Jeff Friberg Fort Mitchell AL 3076 33 M 4:30-39 25:34.88 8:15/M
26 Kevin Roble Phenix City AL 3214 46 M 5:40-49 25:53.86 8:21/M
27 Colston Book San Antonio TX 3020 9 M 2: 1-10 26:09.22 8:26/M
28 Sam Hinton 3289 12 M 3:11-14 26:11.68 8:27/M
29 Thomas Calatrello 3344 23 M 1:20-29 26:13.26 8:27/M
30 Keith Hedger Columbus GA 3103 49 M 6:40-49 26:28.35 8:32/M
31 Lilly Hinton 3290 14 F 1:11-14 26:30.03 8:33/M
32 Larry Mashburn Midland GA 3156 47 M 7:40-49 26:38.87 8:35/M
33 John Harrington Tallahassee FL 3099 13 M 4:11-14 26:42.07 8:37/M
34 Randy Guthridge Columbus GA 3094 63 M 3:60-69 26:43.21 8:37/M
35 Michelle Glanvile 3341 49 F 1:40-49 26:45.06 8:38/M
36 Courtney Adkins Columbus GA 3003 28 F 1:20-29 26:45.41 8:38/M
37 Alex Adkins Columbus GA 3002 27 M 2:20-29 26:45.55 8:38/M
38 Jayden Huffman Seale AL 3111 10 M 3: 1-10 26:57.41 8:42/M
39 Matt McDill Acworth GA 3162 36 M 5:30-39 27:06.09 8:45/M
40 Joshua Johnson Fort Benning GA 3122 34 M 6:30-39 27:19.26 8:49/M
41 Larry McGough Mansfield TX 3168 73 M 1:70-99 27:31.14 8:53/M
42 Andrew Bowles 3316 19 M 2:15-19 27:36.58 8:54/M
43 Dee Croft Newnan GA 3050 52 F 1:50-59 27:42.36 8:56/M
44 Attisus Kratzner 3332 9 M 4: 1-10 28:06.56 9:04/M
45 Roy Bolar Fortson GA 3017 48 M 8:40-49 28:18.23 9:08/M
46 Leah Dein Midland GA 3059 43 F 2:40-49 28:20.35 9:08/M
47 Matthew Johnson Seale AL 3124 33 M 7:30-39 28:22.05 9:09/M
48 Mark Kramer Atlanta GA 3134 54 M 5:50-59 28:24.01 9:10/M
49 Steve Taylor Columbus GA 3246 44 M 9:40-49 28:25.31 9:10/M
50 Brandy Hartshorn 3335 40 F 3:40-49 28:30.77 9:12/M
51 Ric Buran Shiloh GA 3036 65 M 4:60-69 28:39.04 9:15/M
52 Jennifer Paradise Salem AL 3188 43 F 4:40-49 28:54.61 9:19/M
53 Blair Ross Opelika AL 3215 12 F 2:11-14 28:59.66 9:21/M
54 Braden Wood Auburn AL 3272 9 M 5: 1-10 29:06.03 9:23/M
55 Audrey Wood Auburn AL 3271 40 F 5:40-49 29:08.59 9:24/M
56 Amy Denman 3297 49 F 6:40-49 29:09.76 9:24/M
57 Ashley Martinez Fort Benning GA 3153 31 F 2:30-39 29:11.65 9:25/M
58 Kenny Martinez Fort Benning GA 3154 34 M 8:30-39 29:11.88 9:25/M
59 John Little Fortson GA 3143 41 M 10:40-49 29:46.05 9:36/M
60 Joy Ross 3349 39 F 3:30-39 29:50.66 9:37/M
61 Charity Wade 3350 31 F 4:30-39 30:00.35 9:41/M
62 Tami Psalmond Midland GA 3197 55 F 2:50-59 30:00.37 9:41/M
63 Alyssa Johnson Seale AL 3120 30 F 5:30-39 30:03.43 9:42/M
64 Alexander Sauer 3347 47 M 11:40-49 30:03.54 9:42/M
65 John Martin, Jr. Columbus GA 3152 10 M 6: 1-10 30:07.87 9:43/M
66 Maggi Horton 3279 36 F 6:30-39 30:09.44 9:44/M
67 Nigel Hollingsworth Upatoi GA 3107 58 M 6:50-59 30:14.71 9:45/M
68 James Majors Valley AL 3148 58 M 7:50-59 30:17.49 9:46/M
69 Lisa Busse Blairsville GA 3038 59 F 3:50-59 30:17.90 9:46/M
70 Randy Adams 1001 67 M 5:60-69 30:25.64 9:49/M
71 Suzanne Bryan Sharpsburg GA 3032 51 F 4:50-59 30:25.80 9:49/M
72 James Parkinson Fort Benning GA 3189 48 M 12:40-49 30:29.35 9:50/M
73 Jaila Matthews Shiloh GA 3158 15 F 1:15-19 30:31.43 9:51/M
74 Brett Nunley Columbus GA 3184 34 M 9:30-39 30:32.40 9:51/M
75 Breanna Turkington Opelika AL 3250 25 F 2:20-29 30:35.51 9:52/M
76 Mandie Beneviat 3337 39 F 7:30-39 30:38.02 9:53/M
77 Joshua Beneviat 3336 42 M 13:40-49 30:38.34 9:53/M
78 John Martin Columbus GA 3151 51 M 8:50-59 30:41.90 9:54/M
79 Jeffery Smith Smiths AL 3230 51 M 9:50-59 30:44.98 9:55/M
80 Savannah McBrayer Griffin GA 3160 13 F 3:11-14 30:47.23 9:56/M
81 Michael Phelps Columbus GA 3194 56 M 10:50-59 30:53.28 9:58/M
82 Tim McCulloh 3302 42 M 14:40-49 30:56.85 9:59/M
83 Enjoyli Martin Phenix City AL 3150 37 F 8:30-39 30:57.50 9:59/M
84 Maximus McBrayer Griffin GA 3159 10 M 7: 1-10 30:57.58 9:59/M
85 Hannah Granai Fort Benning GA 3087 11 F 4:11-14 31:06.00 10:02/M
86 Howard Jay Opelika AL 3117 65 M 6:60-69 31:06.44 10:02/M
87 Emily Zintak Columbus GA 3278 26 F 3:20-29 31:11.23 10:04/M
88 Rachele Smith Fort Benning GA 3232 49 F 7:40-49 31:12.34 10:04/M
89 Maggie Sellers Fortson GA 3222 32 F 9:30-39 31:14.60 10:05/M
90 Madison McMichael Columbus GA 3171 22 F 4:20-29 31:17.09 10:05/M
91 Lindsay McMichael Columbus GA 3170 26 F 5:20-29 31:17.31 10:05/M
92 Tobias Klingelhoefer San Antonio TX 3132 39 M 10:30-39 31:17.99 10:05/M
93 Gary Forrester 3326 67 M 7:60-69 31:22.32 10:07/M
94 Daisy Dudas Ft Benning GA 3062 51 F 5:50-59 31:22.41 10:07/M
95 Rosemary Goodwin 3315 51 F 6:50-59 31:44.46 10:14/M
96 Amy Watkiss 3338 41 F 8:40-49 31:49.19 10:16/M
97 Karen Thurber Fayetteville GA 3249 57 F 7:50-59 31:49.25 10:16/M
98 Lilah Granai Fort Benning GA 3088 9 F 1: 1-10 31:56.80 10:18/M
99 Tad Granai Fort Benning GA 3090 42 M 15:40-49 31:56.91 10:18/M
100 Shavante Gresham-Austin Montgomery AL 3091 34 F 10:30-39 32:10.78 10:23/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kimberly Nevala Prattville AL 3182 39 F 11:30-39 32:10.86 10:23/M
102 Angela Devouse Phenix City AL 3060 54 F 8:50-59 32:19.47 10:25/M
103 Stella Wilhite North Miami Beach 3264 40 F 9:40-49 32:21.47 10:26/M
104 Judy Guthridge Columbus GA 3093 60 F 1:60-69 32:25.56 10:27/M
105 Skyla Pyron Phenix City AL 3198 32 F 12:30-39 32:31.16 10:29/M
106 Eric Bryant Locust Grove GA 3033 34 M 11:30-39 32:32.74 10:30/M
107 James Helmick Columbus GA 3105 6 M 8: 1-10 32:34.54 10:30/M
108 Amelia Helmick Columbus GA 3104 38 F 13:30-39 32:37.51 10:31/M
109 Terence Hazell Manchester GA 3102 65 M 8:60-69 32:40.25 10:32/M
110 Chris Delooch 3330 37 M 12:30-39 32:56.61 10:37/M
111 Misael Abdo 3287 29 M 3:20-29 32:58.62 10:38/M
112 Robin Smith Tallahassee FL 3233 54 F 9:50-59 33:00.37 10:39/M
113 Alejandro Perez Fort Benning GA 3191 39 M 13:30-39 33:06.40 10:41/M
114 Ana Veras Columbus FORT BENN 3255 37 F 14:30-39 33:06.82 10:41/M
115 Sammi Gomez Midland GA 3083 13 F 5:11-14 33:12.83 10:43/M
116 Adriana Karmann Fort Benning GA 3127 42 F 10:40-49 33:14.37 10:43/M
117 Diana Ashcraft Phenix City AL 3007 33 F 15:30-39 33:14.58 10:43/M
118 Bradley Howington Phenix City AL 3110 30 M 14:30-39 33:21.94 10:45/M
119 Grace Scott Columbus GA 3221 10 F 2: 1-10 33:24.14 10:46/M
120 Michelle Buchanan Columbus GA 3035 27 F 6:20-29 33:24.99 10:46/M
121 Sandra Amoro's 3310 51 F 10:50-59 33:33.01 10:49/M
122 Courtney Baldwin Pflugerville TX 3008 35 F 16:30-39 33:33.63 10:49/M
123 Zana Mixson Columbus GA 3178 36 F 17:30-39 33:42.97 10:52/M
124 Kathy Bolar Fortson GA 3016 47 F 11:40-49 33:45.65 10:53/M
125 Rachel Knapp Seale AL 3133 22 F 7:20-29 33:49.83 10:55/M
126 Yamaira Davila Seale AL 3053 34 F 18:30-39 33:52.38 10:55/M
127 Terry Fredrick Columbus GA 3075 43 F 12:40-49 33:52.52 10:55/M
128 Jeanette Cudworth Sharpsburg GA 3051 47 F 13:40-49 34:04.15 10:59/M
129 Donna Higgins Griffin GA 3106 64 F 2:60-69 34:10.72 11:01/M
130 Thomas Robertson Opelika AL 3213 38 M 15:30-39 34:15.44 11:03/M
131 James Robertson Smiths Station AL 3212 36 M 16:30-39 34:15.55 11:03/M
132 Jessica Platt Columbus GA 3196 31 F 19:30-39 34:16.41 11:03/M
133 Devin Barnes-Simon Dallas GA 3011 16 M 3:15-19 34:16.62 11:03/M
134 Kenya Willis Columbus GA 3269 37 F 20:30-39 34:23.79 11:05/M
135 Allison Gaddy Brooks GA 3078 20 F 8:20-29 34:31.48 11:08/M
136 Jodi Gaddy Brooks GA 3079 17 F 2:15-19 34:34.05 11:09/M
137 Shirley Davis Phenix City AL 3055 61 F 3:60-69 34:38.69 11:10/M
138 Carla Evans Phenix City AL 3071 40 F 14:40-49 34:38.69 11:10/M
139 Miriam Barnes Dallas GA 3009 35 F 21:30-39 34:40.22 11:11/M
140 Susan Ensley Athens GA 3069 60 F 4:60-69 34:47.23 11:13/M
141 Jennifer McDonald Fort Benning GA 3163 36 F 22:30-39 35:04.76 11:19/M
142 Liam McDonald Fort Benning GA 3164 9 M 9: 1-10 35:04.79 11:19/M
143 Julie Robinson 3293 43 F 15:40-49 35:08.80 11:20/M
144 Neta Burford Phenix City AL 3037 30 F 23:30-39 35:24.01 11:25/M
145 Shana Kinnard Carrollton GA 3128 49 F 16:40-49 35:38.12 11:30/M
146 Alexandra Young Newnan GA 3277 45 F 17:40-49 35:40.10 11:30/M
147 Luci Kivett Clarkesville GA 3131 52 F 11:50-59 35:45.43 11:32/M
148 Shannon Russo Salem AL 3218 48 F 18:40-49 35:50.35 11:34/M
149 Michael Barker 3301 58 M 11:50-59 35:51.47 11:34/M
150 John Johnson 3321 49 M 16:40-49 35:52.96 11:34/M
151 Missy Nolan Columbus GA 3183 51 F 12:50-59 35:53.17 11:35/M
152 April Gillies Columbus GA 3081 56 F 13:50-59 36:26.45 11:45/M
153 Michelle Solorzano Hogansville GA 3238 56 F 14:50-59 36:29.44 11:46/M
154 Franklin Solorzano Hogansville GA 3237 51 M 12:50-59 36:29.99 11:46/M
155 Laura Miller Midland GA 3175 56 F 15:50-59 36:32.23 11:47/M
156 Laurie Blevins 3299 47 F 19:40-49 36:35.32 11:48/M
157 Alan Gaddy Brooks GA 3077 47 M 17:40-49 36:41.03 11:50/M
158 Florencia Brewster Columbus GA 3026 61 F 5:60-69 36:50.65 11:53/M
159 Cheryl Brown Mcdonough GA 3028 56 F 16:50-59 36:53.57 11:54/M
160 Sunshine King 3318 26 F 9:20-29 37:09.16 11:59/M
161 Alison Zamora 3317 44 F 20:40-49 37:09.23 11:59/M
162 Sukina Boynton 3319 41 F 21:40-49 37:19.38 12:02/M
163 Sophie Earwood Upatoi GA 3064 12 F 6:11-14 37:22.21 12:03/M
164 Johnny Smith 3294 37 M 17:30-39 37:31.56 12:06/M
165 Daysha Catrett Seffner FL 3044 17 F 3:15-19 37:36.57 12:08/M
166 Jesse Miller Dover FL 3174 19 M 4:15-19 37:36.67 12:08/M
167 Scott Graham Phenix City AL 3086 53 M 13:50-59 37:40.86 12:09/M
168 Emily Ohlin Columbus GA 3185 35 F 24:30-39 37:47.63 12:11/M
169 Michael Reilly Douglasville GA 3207 17 M 5:15-19 37:50.66 12:12/M
170 Kyleigh Acord 3314 16 F 4:15-19 37:52.88 12:13/M
171 Deborah Weber Tallahassee FL 3260 63 F 6:60-69 37:56.47 12:14/M
172 Sherri Smith Smiths AL 3234 48 F 22:40-49 38:03.44 12:16/M
173 Terry Lauzon ?luthersville GA 3137 53 F 17:50-59 38:12.92 12:19/M
174 Monica Carstarphen 3307 55 F 18:50-59 38:21.04 12:22/M
175 Claudia Mulligan Sharpsburg GA 3180 63 F 7:60-69 38:28.93 12:25/M
176 Michael Armstrong Columbus GA 3006 53 M 14:50-59 38:33.91 12:26/M
177 Melissa Ramirez Columbus GA 3199 47 F 23:40-49 38:35.27 12:27/M
178 Mike Windham 3292 54 M 15:50-59 38:41.81 12:29/M
179 Susan Baroffio Grand Junction CO 3012 60 F 8:60-69 38:56.14 12:34/M
180 .joe Taylor Bethlehem GA 3244 65 M 9:60-69 38:56.19 12:34/M
181 Cruze Duron 3324 8 M 10: 1-10 39:04.25 12:36/M
182 Steven Duron 3322 35 M 18:30-39 39:06.66 12:37/M
183 Bella Taylor Cumming GA 3245 13 F 7:11-14 39:10.04 12:38/M
184 Jackie Phillips 3311 74 F 1:70-99 39:20.58 12:41/M
185 Camilla Sahm 3295 62 F 9:60-69 39:27.08 12:44/M
186 Nick Sahm 3296 71 M 2:70-99 39:27.31 12:44/M
187 Andrea Jackson Newnan GA 3114 47 F 24:40-49 39:29.94 12:44/M
188 Vicki Geter Newnan GA 3080 57 F 19:50-59 39:30.91 12:45/M
189 Linda Hunter Newnan GA 3113 52 F 20:50-59 39:33.02 12:45/M
190 Helen Coloma Columbus GA 3048 48 F 25:40-49 39:37.96 12:47/M
191 Eileen Lynch Smiths Sta AL 3145 56 F 21:50-59 39:43.26 12:49/M
192 Brennan Plank Lanett AL 3195 11 M 5:11-14 39:44.51 12:49/M
193 Connie Majors Valley AL 3147 54 F 22:50-59 39:52.67 12:52/M
194 Kelly Peterson Woodstock GA 3192 56 F 23:50-59 40:07.17 12:56/M
195 Mark McLeroy 3331 57 M 16:50-59 40:12.94 12:58/M
196 Lauren Farish Salem AL 3072 34 F 25:30-39 40:17.47 13:00/M
197 Cathy Van Der Valk Fort Benning GA 3251 55 F 24:50-59 40:26.91 13:03/M
198 Paul Van Der Valk Fort Benning GA 3252 55 M 17:50-59 40:27.24 13:03/M
199 Tessa Vandervallc 3288 18 F 5:15-19 40:28.27 13:03/M
200 Jeffrey Glover Seale AL 3082 52 M 18:50-59 40:40.95 13:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Erin Bryant Locust Grove GA 3034 34 F 26:30-39 40:41.23 13:07/M
202 Greg McGhee Talladega AL 3166 57 M 19:50-59 40:48.27 13:10/M
203 Beth Johnson Fort Benning GA 3121 11 F 8:11-14 41:07.30 13:16/M
204 Dana Ward Seale AL 3258 30 F 27:30-39 41:27.75 13:22/M
205 Trina Strickland Leesburg GA 3241 51 F 25:50-59 41:38.89 13:26/M
206 Lou Fogle Newnan GA 3073 61 M 10:60-69 41:41.32 13:27/M
207 Lisa Meads Fort Benning GA 3172 41 F 26:40-49 41:45.44 13:28/M
208 Charles Danner Lompoc CA 3052 24 M 4:20-29 41:49.20 13:29/M
209 Jodi Wilson 3306 53 F 26:50-59 41:50.88 13:30/M
210 Heather Smith Pine Mountain Valle 3229 45 F 27:40-49 41:58.02 13:32/M
211 Mazy Williams Smiths Station AL 3268 27 F 10:20-29 41:59.11 13:33/M
212 Malinda Fogle Newnan GA 3074 61 F 10:60-69 42:05.32 13:35/M
213 Chase Duron 3325 14 M 6:11-14 42:06.89 13:35/M
214 Jessica Duron 3323 33 F 28:30-39 42:06.91 13:35/M
215 Ryan Earwood Upatoi GA 3063 35 M 19:30-39 42:08.28 13:35/M
216 Hanna Olivarez 3283 9 F 3: 1-10 42:25.26 13:41/M
217 Kaia Peters 3313 8 F 4: 1-10 42:26.75 13:41/M
218 George Hird 3298 69 M 11:60-69 42:27.96 13:42/M
219 Raider Graessier 3312 40 M 18:40-49 42:38.99 13:45/M
220 Gisele Overdorf Fort Benning GA 3187 31 F 29:30-39 42:47.97 13:48/M
221 Stacy Harding Columbus GA 3098 36 F 30:30-39 42:59.33 13:52/M
222 Madeline Borum 3285 60 F 11:60-69 43:07.03 13:55/M
223 Lisa Reagan Raleigh NC 3202 53 F 27:50-59 43:33.37 14:03/M
224 William Shirley Columbus GA 3225 73 M 3:70-99 43:49.70 14:08/M
225 Michelle Brown Phenix City AL 3029 29 F 11:20-29 44:01.46 14:12/M
226 Ashley Lee Columbus GA 3139 26 F 12:20-29 44:01.51 14:12/M
227 Nancy Hall Cataula GA 3095 57 F 28:50-59 44:04.70 14:13/M
228 Renee Bowles Phenix City AL 3023 49 F 28:40-49 44:04.75 14:13/M
229 Lindsey Granai Fort Benning GA 3089 36 F 31:30-39 44:26.51 14:20/M
230 John Miller II Radcliff KY 3176 55 M 20:50-59 44:33.97 14:22/M
231 Vicki Bell Warner Robins GA 3014 40 F 29:40-49 44:45.72 14:26/M
232 Miranda Calatrello Columbus GA 3040 23 F 13:20-29 45:12.83 14:35/M
233 Annie Cole 3342 24 F 14:20-29 45:12.97 14:35/M
234 Jennifer Calatrello Athens AL 3039 46 F 30:40-49 45:13.94 14:35/M
235 Jena Reilly Douglasville GA 3206 43 F 31:40-49 45:16.60 14:36/M
236 Amanda Howington Phenix City AL 3109 37 F 32:30-39 45:26.86 14:39/M
237 Corban Milann 3303 13 M 7:11-14 46:21.95 14:57/M
238 John Mlang 3304 44 M 19:40-49 46:21.98 14:57/M
239 Wanda Boutwell 3309 68 F 12:60-69 46:23.97 14:58/M
240 Debra Woodurm Columbus GA 3275 67 F 13:60-69 46:24.14 14:58/M
241 Michael Wade Columbus GA 3256 48 M 20:40-49 46:44.14 15:05/M
242 Carrie Wilson Columbus GA 3270 52 F 29:50-59 46:44.20 15:05/M
243 Ruby Oliveira Turlock CA 3186 56 F 30:50-59 47:00.78 15:10/M
244 Sharon Barnes Locust Grove GA 3010 47 F 32:40-49 47:11.74 15:13/M
245 Patricia Davis Midland SC 3054 66 F 14:60-69 47:12.12 15:14/M
246 Sharon Ferrebee 3327 50 F 31:50-59 47:13.63 15:14/M
247 Eddie Harris Atlanta GA 3100 50 M 21:50-59 47:16.18 15:15/M
248 Olga Salgado Midland GA 3220 61 F 15:60-69 47:23.24 15:17/M
249 Andie Hardage Valley AL 3096 26 F 15:20-29 47:38.14 15:22/M
250 Carol Shunnarah Atlanta GA 3226 49 F 33:40-49 48:14.94 15:34/M
251 Gina Junious 3280 62 F 16:60-69 48:34.28 15:40/M
252 Jennifer Stanley Midland GA 3239 49 F 34:40-49 49:17.06 15:54/M
253 Cindy Majors Pine Mountain GA 3146 47 F 35:40-49 49:17.10 15:54/M
254 Abraham Johnson Midland GA 3119 37 M 20:30-39 49:20.38 15:55/M
255 Stacey Jont 3340 52 F 32:50-59 49:36.27 16:00/M
256 Lindsay Johnson Columbus GA 3123 36 F 33:30-39 49:47.05 16:04/M
257 Bertha Dixon Columbus GA 3061 56 F 33:50-59 49:57.39 16:07/M
258 Melody McCreary Phenix City AL 3161 43 F 36:40-49 49:58.00 16:07/M
259 Dakota Catrett Seffner FL 3043 19 M 6:15-19 50:13.70 16:12/M
260 Bud Whitacre Phenix City AL 3262 71 M 4:70-99 50:13.81 16:12/M
261 Vicki Lambert Douglasville GA 3136 69 F 17:60-69 50:47.75 16:23/M
262 Pamela Terry Cataula GA 3247 51 F 34:50-59 50:49.05 16:24/M
263 Patricia Wharton Mauk GA 3261 59 F 35:50-59 50:49.28 16:24/M
264 Kim Capps Opelika AL 3041 63 F 18:60-69 50:59.43 16:27/M
265 Myra Hall 3308 64 F 19:60-69 51:02.15 16:28/M
266 Andrea Renfroe Columbus GA 3208 42 F 37:40-49 51:02.30 16:28/M
267 Daniel Smitherman Marietta GA 3235 38 M 21:30-39 51:11.20 16:31/M
268 Laura Smitherman Marietta GA 3236 33 F 34:30-39 51:17.80 16:33/M
269 Crystal Johnson 3339 45 F 38:40-49 51:25.40 16:35/M
270 Julie Bouchard Columbus GA 3021 45 F 39:40-49 51:46.45 16:42/M
271 Ray Hughes North Vernon IN 3112 78 M 5:70-99 51:52.33 16:44/M
272 Renate Shirley Columbus GA 3224 74 F 2:70-99 52:31.85 16:56/M
273 Brielle Book San Antonio TX 3019 7 F 5: 1-10 52:54.21 17:04/M
274 Meredith Esterline San Antonio TX 3070 44 F 40:40-49 52:55.26 17:04/M
275 Kerry Abdo 3286 24 F 16:20-29 52:55.87 17:04/M
276 Kelly Wood 3334 41 F 41:40-49 52:58.11 17:05/M
277 Gerald Woodrum Columbus GA 3274 69 M 12:60-69 52:58.65 17:05/M
278 Annette Riggs Cataula GA 3211 72 F 3:70-99 53:02.54 17:06/M
279 Denise Stapleton Columbus GA 3240 57 F 36:50-59 53:19.45 17:12/M
280 Rhonda Boutwell Smiths Station AL 3022 51 F 37:50-59 53:19.77 17:12/M
281 Noah Smith Pine Mountain Valle 3231 11 M 8:11-14 53:21.12 17:13/M
282 Easton Olivarez 3282 5 M 11: 1-10 53:25.62 17:14/M
283 Teres Naczi 3284 57 F 38:50-59 53:28.29 17:15/M
284 Mable Josey Forsyth GA 3126 68 F 20:60-69 54:47.50 17:40/M
285 Judy Jay Opelika AL 3118 66 F 21:60-69 56:01.77 18:04/M
286 Ann Parkman Seale AL 3190 70 F 4:70-99 56:01.93 18:04/M
287 Gary Goodman Columbus GA 3084 72 M 6:70-99 56:15.96 18:09/M
288 Marie Thompson Waverly Hall GA 3248 63 F 22:60-69 56:30.88 18:14/M
289 Byron Cartwright Lanett AL 3042 69 M 13:60-69 56:39.05 18:16/M
290 David Yonts Phenix City AL 3276 28 M 5:20-29 56:40.44 18:17/M
291 Pamela Graham Phenix City AL 3085 53 F 39:50-59 58:39.35 18:55/M
292 Karan Windham 3291 56 F 40:50-59 58:39.78 18:55/M
293 Faith Catrett Seffner FL 3045 48 F 42:40-49 1:00:44.78 19:35/M
294 Julie Lisi Columbus GA 3142 66 F 23:60-69 1:00:44.84 19:35/M
295 Louise Whitacre Phenix City AL 3263 74 F 5:70-99 1:00:44.90 19:35/M
296 Cindy Saines West Point GA 3219 62 F 24:60-69 1:00:45.66 19:36/M
297 Melanie Tanner-Piland Columbus GA 3243 54 F 41:50-59 1:01:34.43 19:52/M
298 Joshua Parker 3345 37 M 22:30-39 1:06:18.92 21:23/M
299 John Rowland Columbus GA 3216 37 M 23:30-39 1:09:15.53 22:20/M