Baby's Breath 5k

5k

Age Group Results

October 19, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nicole Cronin                                          4411   27        3        19:12.5     19:12.5

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rilee Feldman                                          4392   10       11        26:19.7     26:19.7
       2    Addisyn Feldman                                        4382   10       13        26:38.8     26:38.8

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allie Mitchell                                         4375   12        7        23:48.1     23:48.1

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amy Kost                                               4383   15       19        36:04.1     36:04.1

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kim Lewvllid                                           4320   45        5        23:29.2     23:29.2
       2    Nicole Watts                                           4327   45        6        23:29.7     23:29.7
       3    Amy Feldman                                            4368   48       14        27:35.1     27:35.1
       4    Virginia McElroy                                       4370   45       15        31:17.5     31:17.5
       5    Michele Mitchell                                       4386   46       17        33:03.4     33:03.4

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Castner                                          4374   37        1        18:31.0     18:31.0

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matthew McElroy                                        4328    9       16        31:20.3     31:20.3

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Elijah Lawrence                                        4407   15        8        24:02.4     24:02.4
       2    Logan Marks                                            4389   19       10        26:17.0     26:17.0

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jarrett Felix                                          4410   27        2        18:57.3     18:57.3

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kevin Castner                                          4378   38        4        20:30.1     20:30.1
       2    Alex Rojas                                             4319   34       12        26:26.9     26:26.9

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kyle Matschke                                          4367   47        9        25:03.9     25:03.9
       2    Rob Mitchell                                           4385   49       18        33:45.5     33:45.5

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    James Nugent                                           4381   64       20        38:14.9     38:14.9