TEAM SBH 5K

Race Date:8-05-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAM SBH 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Victor Zedmie        ,                  21 M         20:35.70  6:37 1/309     M21-30:1/15      63.03  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Solomon Barnathan    ,                  18 M         22:16.98  7:10 2/309     M16-20:1/22      58.29  
   3.Richard Mizrahi      ,                  28 M         22:23.50  7:12 3/309     M21-30:2/15      57.98  
   4.Joel Nasar           ,                  11 M         22:29.71  7:14 4/309     M11-15:1/72      66.31  
   5.Aharon Panigel       ,                  20 M         22:42.96  7:18 5/309     M16-20:2/22      57.15  
   6.Zach Mishaan         ,                  53 M         22:52.58  7:21 6/309     M51-60:1/12      65.97  
   7.Joey Alhadeff        ,                  15 M         23:06.81  7:26 7/309     M11-15:2/72      58.13  
   8.Henri Simhon         ,                  9  M         23:19.83  7:30 8/309     M 6-10:1/49      69.71  
   9.Alan Frastai         ,                  14 M         24:16.84  7:48 9/309     M11-15:3/72      56.39  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Jackie Mishaan       ,                  18 M         24:53.33  8:00 10/309    M16-20:3/22      52.16  
  11.David Shalam         ,                  14 M         24:56.18  8:01 11/309    M11-15:4/72      54.88  
  12.Max Shalom           ,                  14 M         25:30.09  8:12 12/309    M11-15:5/72      53.66  
  13.Timothy Thomson      ,                  44 M         25:31.59  8:12 13/309    M41-50:1/34      55.25  
  14.Marvin Azrak         ,                  19 M         25:37.71  8:14 14/309    M16-20:4/22      50.65  
  15.Steven Hafif         ,                  16 M         25:37.94  8:14 15/309    M16-20:5/22      51.67  
  16.Jack Alhadeff        ,                  13 M         25:42.07  8:16 16/309    M11-15:6/72      54.51  
  17.Eddie Dweck          ,                  13 M         25:43.77  8:16 17/309    M11-15:7/72      54.47  
  18.Ely Kattan           ,                  22 M         25:50.63  8:19 18/309    M21-30:3/15      50.23  
  19.Bernie Hafif         ,                  43 M         25:52.23  8:19 19/309    M41-50:2/34      54.11  
  20.Joseph 12 Esquanazi  ,                  12 M         26:02.55  8:22 20/309    M11-15:8/72      55.37  
  21.Elliot Cohen         ,                  10 M         26:04.87  8:23 21/309    M 6-10:2/49      59.53  
  22.Ricky Novick         ,                  43 M         26:15.33  8:27 22/309    M41-50:3/34      53.32  
  23.Isaac Azrak          ,                  9  M         26:33.63  8:32 23/309    M 6-10:3/49      61.23  
  24.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:34.41  8:33 24/309    NO AGE:1/50       0.00  
  25.Jack H Franco        ,                  44 M         26:43.92  8:36 25/309    M41-50:4/34      52.77  
  26.Jack Shehebar        ,                  7  M         26:49.72  8:38 26/309    M 6-10:4/49      68.13  
  27.Morris Menaged       ,                  15 M         26:53.09  8:39 27/309    M11-15:9/72      49.95  
  28.Sam Haddad           ,                  24 M         26:54.57  8:39 28/309    M21-30:4/15      48.24  
  29.Leo Rahmey           ,                  15 M         26:59.83  8:41 29/309    M11-15:10/72     49.77  
  30.Linda Sasson         ,                  38 F         27:04.20  8:42 1/229     F31-40:1/34      55.46  
  31.Sophia Mishaan       Brooklyn,NY        47 F         27:06.87  8:43 2/229     F41-50:1/29      59.03  
  32.Alan Menaged         ,                  21 M         27:07.02  8:43 30/309    M21-30:5/15      47.85  
  33.Steven Nasar         ,                  13 M         27:09.75  8:44 31/309    M11-15:11/72     51.60  
  34.Lydia Cohen          ,                  18 F         27:10.26  8:44 3/229     F16-20:1/13      54.54  
  35.Ralph Nasar          ,                  37 M         27:10.71  8:44 32/309    M31-40:1/29      49.38  
  36.Isaac H Dweck        ,                  13 M         27:13.91  8:45 33/309    M11-15:12/72     51.47  
  37.Abe Labaton          ,                  31 M         27:19.37  8:47 34/309    M31-40:2/29      47.75  
  38.Sam Cohen            ,                  16 M U       27:19.97  8:47 35/309    M16-20:6/22      48.46  
  39.Eddie Catton         ,                  15 M         27:20.39  8:47 36/309    M11-15:13/72     49.13  
  40.Sam Haddad           ,                  46 M         27:43.37  8:55 37/309    M41-50:5/34      51.62  
  41.Morris Dweck         ,                  50 M         27:45.63  8:56 38/309    M41-50:6/34      53.13  
  42.Harold Dweck         ,                  44 M         27:46.35  8:56 39/309    M41-50:7/34      50.78  
  43.Solly Elmann         ,                  37 M         27:56.51  8:59 40/309    M31-40:3/29      48.03  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Morris Hakim         Eatontown,NJ       14 M         28:07.52  9:03 41/309    M11-15:14/72     48.67  
  45.Judah Kassab         ,                  1  M         28:11.17  9:04 42/309    M 1- 5:1/22      75.95  
  46.Jacob Cohen          ,                  14 M         28:12.24  9:04 43/309    M11-15:15/72     48.53  
  47.Betty Levy           ,                  26 F         28:30.10  9:10 4/229     F21-30:1/19      51.78  
  48.Michelle Esquanazi   ,                  44 F         28:32.13  9:11 5/229     F41-50:2/29      54.58  
  49.Morris Hanan         ,                  14 M         28:40.07  9:13 44/309    M11-15:16/72     47.74  
  50.Milo Haddad          ,                  43 F         28:40.35  9:13 6/229     F41-50:3/29      53.91  
  51.Sam Franco           ,                  32 M         28:42.54  9:14 45/309    M31-40:4/29      45.59  
  52.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:49.23  9:16 46/309    NO AGE:2/50       0.00  
  53.Eric Azrak           ,                  11 M         28:51.36  9:17 47/309    M11-15:17/72     51.69  
  54.Adam Azrak           ,                  44 M         28:52.21  9:17 48/309    M41-50:8/34      48.84  
  55.Jacqueline Tawil     ,                  23 F         28:52.93  9:17 7/229     F21-30:2/19      51.13  
  56.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:01.56  9:20 49/309    NO AGE:3/50       0.00  
  57.Nicole Vakinin       ,                  24 F         29:04.29  9:21 8/229     F21-30:3/19      50.77  
  58.Eddie Lincer         ,                  8  M         29:07.65  9:22 50/309    M 6-10:5/49      58.93  
  59.Steven Kattan        ,                  59 M         29:08.96  9:22 51/309    M51-60:2/12      54.33  
  60.Sion Dweck           ,                  14 M         29:17.63  9:25 52/309    M11-15:18/72     46.73  
  61.Marvin Azrak         ,                  14 M         29:22.77  9:27 53/309    M11-15:19/72     46.60  
  62.Louis Franco         ,                  24 M         29:32.68  9:30 54/309    M21-30:6/15      43.94  
  63.Eddie Shamosh        ,                  14 M         29:35.04  9:31 55/309    M11-15:20/72     46.26  
  64.Lew Grazi            ,                  33 M         29:48.76  9:35 56/309    M31-40:5/29      44.06  
  65.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:56.58  9:38 57/309    NO AGE:4/50       0.00  
  66.Or Menashe           ,                  16 M         30:06.84  9:41 58/309    M16-20:7/22      43.98  
  67.Max Maslaton         ,                  20 M         30:09.51  9:42 59/309    M16-20:8/22      43.04  
  68.Sam Nasar            ,                  9  M         30:20.82  9:46 60/309    M 6-10:6/49      53.59  
  69.Albert Salem         ,                  43 M         30:35.87  9:50 61/309    M41-50:9/34      45.77  
  70.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:42.16  9:52 62/309    NO AGE:5/50       0.00  
  71.Isaac Kassin         ,                  9  M         30:43.54  9:53 63/309    M 6-10:7/49      52.93  
  72.Raymond Simhon       ,                  12 M         30:54.44  9:56 64/309    M11-15:21/72     46.65  
  73.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:54.90  9:57 65/309    NO AGE:6/50       0.00  
  74.Albert Terzi         ,                  16 M         30:59.88  9:58 66/309    M16-20:9/22      42.73  
  75.Max Assoulin         ,                  16 M         31:00.99  9:58 67/309    M16-20:10/22     42.70  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Sonny Halawani       ,                  29 M         31:14.98 10:03 68/309    M21-30:7/15      41.60  
  77.Solomon Mandalaoui   ,                  16 M         31:15.51 10:03 69/309    M16-20:11/22     42.36  
  78.Steven Sasson        Brooklyn,NY        44 M         31:42.31 10:12 70/309    M41-50:10/34     44.48  
  79.Nassim Hamadani      ,                  44 M         31:45.33 10:13 71/309    M41-50:11/34     44.41  
  80.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:59.55 10:17 72/309    NO AGE:7/50       0.00  
  81.Susan Sulton         ,                  47 F         32:00.58 10:18 9/229     F41-50:4/29      50.00  
  82.Solomon Franco       Brooklyn,NY        38 M         32:05.74 10:19 73/309    M31-40:6/29      42.11  
  83.Grace Franco         ,                  44 F         32:05.79 10:19 10/229    F41-50:5/29      48.55  
  84.Ezra Dweck           ,                  15 M         32:12.51 10:21 74/309    M11-15:22/72     41.71  
  85.Michael Shalom       ,                  6  M         32:22.31 10:25 75/309    M 6-10:8/49      60.73  
  86.Emily Kassab         ,                  6  F         32:26.38 10:26 11/229    F 6-10:1/44      61.97  
  87.Marc Hanan           ,                  7  M         32:40.33 10:30 76/309    M 6-10:9/49      55.93  
  88.Judah Azrak          ,                  6  M         32:49.24 10:33 77/309    M 6-10:10/49     59.90  
  89.Michael Hanan        ,                  4  M         32:58.81 10:36 78/309    M 1- 5:2/22      64.93  
  90.Jacob Zimmerman      ,                  15 M         33:00.51 10:37 79/309    M11-15:23/72     40.70  
  91.Isaac Zimmerman      ,                  42 M         33:00.52 10:37 80/309    M41-50:12/34     42.12  
  92.Ezra Assa            ,                  11 M         33:09.26 10:40 81/309    M11-15:24/72     44.98  
  93.Saul Kassin          ,                  34 M         33:15.45 10:42 82/309    M31-40:7/29      39.67  
  94.Albert Kassin        ,                  3  M         33:15.96 10:42 83/309    M 1- 5:3/22      64.38  
  95.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:23.41 10:44 84/309    NO AGE:8/50       0.00  
  96.Mosie Shabot         ,                  13 M         33:23.66 10:44 85/309    M11-15:25/72     41.97  
  97.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:24.01 10:44 86/309    NO AGE:9/50       0.00  
  98.Ben Kassab           ,                  4  M         33:33.04 10:47 87/309    M 1- 5:4/22      63.81  
  99.Jacob Grazi          ,                  13 M         33:42.72 10:51 88/309    M11-15:26/72     41.58  
 100.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:43.61 10:51 89/309    NO AGE:10/50      0.00  
 101.Marc Kassab          ,                  39 M         33:47.49 10:52 90/309    M31-40:8/29      40.27  
 102.Joseph Gindi         ,                  13 M         33:54.87 10:54 91/309    M11-15:27/72     41.33  
 103.Zachary Gindi        ,                  8  M         33:55.20 10:55 92/309    M 6-10:11/49     50.60  
 104.David Gindi          ,                  39 M         33:55.28 10:55 93/309    M31-40:9/29      40.11  
 105.Stephen Chehova      ,                  8  M         33:55.62 10:55 94/309    M 6-10:12/49     50.60  
 106.Evan Gindi           ,                  4  M U       33:55.77 10:55 95/309    M 1- 5:5/22      63.12  
 107.Jack Hanan           ,                  14 M         34:05.61 10:58 96/309    M11-15:28/72     40.15  
 108.Sam 46 Esquanazi     ,                  46 M         34:06.35 10:58 97/309    M41-50:13/34     41.96  
 109.Sam Toussie          ,                  9  M         34:10.49 10:59 98/309    M 6-10:13/49     47.58  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Marc Elmann          ,                  8  M         34:24.15 11:04 99/309    M 6-10:14/49     49.89  
 111.Isaac Dayan          ,                  27 M         34:27.63 11:05 100/309   M21-30:8/15      37.67  
 112.Joseph Terzi         ,                  18 M         34:30.76 11:06 101/309   M16-20:12/22     37.63  
 113.Albert Khaski        ,                  12 M         34:41.11 11:09 102/309   M11-15:29/72     41.56  
 114.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:44.11 11:10 103/309   NO AGE:11/50      0.00  
 115.Ralph Toussie        ,                  45 M         34:44.12 11:10 104/309   M41-50:14/34     40.90  
 116.Jacob Shamah         ,                  10 M         34:48.62 11:12 105/309   M 6-10:15/49     44.60  
 117.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:51.48 11:13 106/309   NO AGE:12/50      0.00  
 118.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:52.26 11:13 107/309   NO AGE:13/50      0.00  
 119.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:52.62 11:13 108/309   NO AGE:14/50      0.00  
 120.Joey Shamah          ,                  40 M         34:53.31 11:13 109/309   M31-40:10/29     39.28  
 121.Carol Dweck          ,                  15 F         34:57.85 11:15 12/229    F11-15:1/63      44.36  
 122.Michael Ared         ,                  14 M         34:58.20 11:15 110/309   M11-15:30/72     39.14  
 123.Shira Grazi          ,                  33 F         35:02.08 11:16 13/229    F31-40:2/34      42.23  
 124.Charles Grazi        ,                  4  M         35:02.10 11:16 111/309   M 1- 5:6/22      61.11  
 125.Joseph Dayan         ,                  52 M         35:07.80 11:18 112/309   M51-60:3/12      42.64  
 126.Jason Hoffman        ,                  42 M         35:14.80 11:20 113/309   M41-50:15/34     39.45  
 127.Joseph Dayan         ,                  53 M         35:17.65 11:21 114/309   M51-60:4/12      42.77  
 128.Sammy Beyda          ,                  17 M         35:23.81 11:23 115/309   M16-20:13/22     36.96  
 129.Elana Horowitz       ,                  32 F         35:24.77 11:23 14/229    F31-40:3/34      41.74  
 130.Maggie Dayan         ,                  6  F         35:25.61 11:24 15/229    F 6-10:2/44      56.75  
 131.Salomon Dayan        ,                  10 M         35:28.95 11:25 116/309   M 6-10:16/49     43.76  
 132.Eva Dayan            ,                  34 F         35:29.98 11:25 16/229    F31-40:4/34      41.77  
 133.David Dayan          ,                  44 M         35:30.83 11:25 117/309   M41-50:16/34     39.72  
 134.Abie Dayan           ,                  1  M         35:31.08 11:25 118/309   M 1- 5:7/22      60.27  
 135.Joyce Chehebar       ,                  18 F         35:35.06 11:27 17/229    F16-20:2/13      41.65  
 136.Aryeh Warren         ,                  7  M         35:42.82 11:29 119/309   M 6-10:17/49     51.18  
 137.Isaac J Jemal        ,                  7  M         35:44.79 11:30 120/309   M 6-10:18/49     51.14  
 138.Sima Baum            ,                  39 F         35:45.14 11:30 18/229    F31-40:5/34      42.19  
 139.Jennifer Baum        ,                  4  F         35:52.51 11:32 19/229    F 1- 5:1/17      58.70  
 140.Lauren Weiss         ,                  33 F         35:54.25 11:33 20/229    F31-40:6/34      41.21  
 141.Michael Souleiman    ,                  8  M         35:55.54 11:33 121/309   M 6-10:19/49     47.78  
 142.David Mandalaoui     ,                  39 M         35:58.23 11:34 122/309   M31-40:11/29     37.83  
 143.Irwin Gindi          ,                  17 M         36:14.25 11:39 123/309   M16-20:14/22     36.10  
 144.Albert Shalom        ,                  12 M         36:16.49 11:40 124/309   M11-15:31/72     39.75  
 145.Ness Soffer          ,                  15 M         36:29.32 11:44 125/309   M11-15:32/72     36.82  
 146.Florence Dweck       ,                  35 F         36:34.75 11:46 21/229    F31-40:7/34      40.63  
 147.Terri Haray          ,                  48 F         36:44.03 11:49 22/229    F41-50:6/29      44.01  
 148.Iris Shalam          ,                  47 F         36:44.03 11:49 23/229    F41-50:7/29      43.56  
 149.Marsha Gindi         ,                  11 F         36:44.47 11:49 24/229    F11-15:2/63      46.01  
 150.Selena Gindi         ,                  44 F         36:45.48 11:49 25/229    F41-50:8/29      42.38  
 151.Joseph Dweck         ,                  11 M         36:46.91 11:50 126/309   M11-15:33/72     40.56  
 152.Tammy Shamula        ,                  1  F         36:47.62 11:50 26/229    F 1- 5:2/17      57.24  
 153.Lorraine Mossery     ,                  9  F         36:47.98 11:50 27/229    F 6-10:3/44      48.74  
 154.Eddie Ebani          ,                  46 M         36:49.37 11:51 127/309   M41-50:17/34     38.87  
 155.Aina Goldberg        ,                  25 F         36:58.33 11:53 28/229    F21-30:4/19      39.93  
 156.Monique Terzi        ,                  8  F         37:05.25 11:56 29/229    F 6-10:4/44      50.04  
 157.Jill Gindi           ,                  35 F         37:10.58 11:57 30/229    F31-40:8/34      39.97  
 158.Morris Levy          ,                  14 M         37:15.96 11:59 128/309   M11-15:34/72     36.74  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Sheri Shamula        ,                  23 F         37:33.81 12:05 31/229    F21-30:5/19      39.31  
 160.Isaac Abadi          ,                  11 M         37:37.11 12:06 129/309   M11-15:35/72     39.65  
 161.Shula Abadi          ,                  11 F         37:39.19 12:07 32/229    F11-15:3/63      44.89  
 162.Ikey Franco          ,                  11 M         37:40.21 12:07 130/309   M11-15:36/72     39.59  
 163.Albert Shehebar      ,                  9  M         37:41.13 12:07 131/309   M 6-10:20/49     43.15  
 164.Teddy Beyda          ,                  19 M         37:43.18 12:08 132/309   M16-20:15/22     34.41  
 165.Yvette Beyda         ,                  40 F         37:43.26 12:08 33/229    F31-40:9/34      40.20  
 166.Freddy Harari        ,                  25 M         37:49.38 12:10 133/309   M21-30:9/15      34.32  
 167.Barbara Harari       ,                  22 F         37:50.25 12:10 34/229    F21-30:6/19      39.01  
 168.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:51.52 12:11 134/309   NO AGE:15/50      0.00  
 169.Emma Dayan           ,                  12 F         37:52.20 12:11 35/229    F11-15:4/63      43.51  
 170.Shelly Shammah       ,                  70 F         37:54.39 12:12 36/229    F61-70:1/6       55.68  
 171.Josh Cohen           ,                  51 M         37:54.66 12:12 135/309   M51-60:5/12      39.21  
 172.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:56.18 12:12 136/309   NO AGE:16/50      0.00  
 173.Jack Ezon            ,                  45 M         37:56.51 12:12 137/309   M41-50:18/34     37.45  
 174.Samar Cohen          ,                  43 F         37:56.60 12:12 37/229    F41-50:9/29      40.75  
 175.Joe Shammah          ,                  45 M         37:57.09 12:12 138/309   M41-50:19/34     37.43  
 176.Lydia 12 Ezon        ,                  12 F         37:57.11 12:12 38/229    F11-15:5/63      43.42  
 177.Aaron Harari         ,                  18 M         37:57.14 12:12 139/309   M16-20:16/22     34.21  
 178.David Azrak          ,                  19 M         37:57.57 12:13 140/309   M16-20:17/22     34.20  
 179.Barbara Salama       ,                  15 F         38:07.26 12:16 39/229    F11-15:6/63      40.68  
 180.Morris Dweck         ,                  14 M         38:07.49 12:16 141/309   M11-15:37/72     35.91  
 181.Sherri Kishk         ,                  29 F         38:11.97 12:17 40/229    F21-30:7/19      38.66  
 182.Ellen Dweck          ,                  12 F         38:24.83 12:21 41/229    F11-15:7/63      42.91  
 183.Chucky Dweck         ,                  47 M         38:25.01 12:21 142/309   M41-50:20/34     37.53  
 184.Sarah Sasson         ,                  10 F         38:26.61 12:22 42/229    F 6-10:5/44      45.22  
 185.Joseph Beyda         ,                  43 M         38:43.69 12:27 143/309   M41-50:21/34     36.16  
 186.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:45.57 12:28 144/309   NO AGE:17/50      0.00  
 187.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:46.96 12:28 145/309   NO AGE:18/50      0.00  
 188.Ronnie J Benun       ,                  2  M         38:50.00 12:29 146/309   M 1- 5:8/22      55.15  
 189.Linda Y Benun        ,                  4  F         38:50.00 12:29 43/229    F 1- 5:3/17      54.25  
 190.Jonathan Benun       ,                  35 M         38:50.32 12:30 147/309   M31-40:12/29     34.14  
 191.Isaac 15 Esquanazi   ,                  15 M         38:54.17 12:31 148/309   M11-15:38/72     34.53  
 192.Victor Cohen         Brooklyn,NY        15 M         38:54.42 12:31 149/309   M11-15:39/72     34.53  
 193.Albert Kassab        ,                  9  M         38:55.47 12:31 150/309   M 6-10:21/49     41.78  
 194.Evan Rosenfeld       ,                  14 M         39:01.84 12:33 151/309   M11-15:40/72     35.08  
 195.Elizabeth Betesh     ,                  49 F         39:06.09 12:35 44/229    F41-50:10/29     41.79  
 196.Viki Franco          ,                  9  F         39:10.18 12:36 45/229    F 6-10:6/44      45.78  
 197.David Balassiano     ,                  42 M         39:22.86 12:40 152/309   M41-50:22/34     35.31  
 198.Sammy Baum           ,                  15 M         39:34.54 12:44 153/309   M11-15:41/72     33.95  
 199.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:41.83 12:46 154/309   NO AGE:19/50      0.00  
 200.Ronny Gindi          ,                  11 M         39:43.01 12:46 155/309   M11-15:42/72     37.55  
 201.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:43.55 12:47 156/309   NO AGE:20/50      0.00  
 202.Sammy Cohen          ,                  11 M U       39:46.45 12:48 157/309   M11-15:43/72     37.50  
 203.Alan Shamah          ,                  14 M         39:47.02 12:48 158/309   M11-15:44/72     34.40  
 204.Michael Dweck        ,                  31 M         39:48.00 12:48 159/309   M31-40:13/29     32.80  
 205.Rachel Wahba         ,                  19 F         39:48.99 12:48 46/229    F16-20:3/13      37.09  
 206.Joseph Farca         ,                  13 M         39:50.87 12:49 160/309   M11-15:45/72     35.18  
 207.Eli Cohen            ,                  28 M         39:59.20 12:52 161/309   M21-30:10/15     32.47  
 208.Esther Cohen         ,                  1  F         39:59.94 12:52 47/229    F 1- 5:4/17      52.66  
 209.Diane Azrak          ,                  15 F         40:01.15 12:52 48/229    F11-15:8/63      38.75  
 210.Alison Mudik         ,                  13 F         40:01.19 12:52 49/229    F11-15:9/63      40.25  
 211.Virginia Ared        ,                  14 F         40:01.20 12:52 50/229    F11-15:10/63     39.45  
 212.Abie Menaged         ,                  6  M         40:03.53 12:53 162/309   M 6-10:22/49     49.08  
 213.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:13.33 12:56 163/309   NO AGE:21/50      0.00  
 214.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:13.95 12:56 164/309   NO AGE:22/50      0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 215.Rochelle Hafif       ,                  15 F         40:36.91 13:04 51/229    F11-15:11/63     38.19  
 216.Jacob 9 Esquanazi    ,                  9  M         40:42.84 13:06 165/309   M 6-10:23/49     39.95  
 217.Teddy Shammah        ,                  8  M         40:43.52 13:06 166/309   M 6-10:24/49     42.15  
 218.Celly Yedid          ,                  7  F         40:44.06 13:06 52/229    F 6-10:7/44      47.32  
 219.David Hadef          ,                  47 M         40:51.72 13:09 167/309   M41-50:23/34     35.29  
 220.Esther Abadi         ,                  13 F         40:52.08 13:09 53/229    F11-15:12/63     39.41  
 221.Morris Yedid         ,                  4  M         40:54.64 13:10 168/309   M 1- 5:9/22      52.34  
 222.Rachel Lincer        ,                  16 F         41:22.18 13:18 54/229    F16-20:4/13      36.86  
 223.Ronnie Sassoon       ,                  12 M         41:24.02 13:19 169/309   M11-15:46/72     34.82  
 224.Nathan Sassoon       ,                  2  M         41:29.57 13:21 170/309   M 1- 5:10/22     51.61  
 225.Eddie Sassoon        ,                  35 M         41:29.75 13:21 171/309   M31-40:14/29     31.96  
 226.Albert Shammah       ,                  13 M         41:33.00 13:22 172/309   M11-15:47/72     33.74  
 227.Josef Shehebar       Deal,NJ            38 M         41:33.38 13:22 173/309   M31-40:15/29     32.52  
 228.Morris Dwek          ,                  10 M         41:35.20 13:23 174/309   M 6-10:25/49     37.32  
 229.Vicki Shammah        ,                  39 F         41:47.15 13:26 55/229    F31-40:10/34     36.10  
 230.Isaac Chera          ,                  51 M         41:52.37 13:28 175/309   M51-60:6/12      35.49  
 231.Stanley Chera        ,                  13 M         41:52.90 13:28 176/309   M11-15:48/72     33.47  
 232.Sarit Botton         ,                  44 F         41:55.11 13:29 56/229    F41-50:11/29     37.16  
 233.Raquel Botton        ,                  18 F         41:55.38 13:29 57/229    F16-20:5/13      35.36  
 234.Jospeh H Dweck       ,                  10 M         41:59.59 13:30 177/309   M 6-10:26/49     36.97  
 235.Sari Franco          ,                  9  F         42:05.06 13:32 58/229    F 6-10:8/44      42.61  
 236.Esther Dweck         ,                  16 F         42:05.68 13:32 59/229    F16-20:6/13      36.23  
 237.Michael Franco       ,                  40 M         42:08.45 13:33 178/309   M31-40:16/29     32.52  
 238.Saul Franco          ,                  2  M         42:13.18 13:35 179/309   M 1- 5:11/22     50.71  
 239.Racquel Franco       ,                  31 F         42:13.64 13:35 60/229    F31-40:11/34     34.97  
 240.Iris Kassin          ,                  6  F         42:14.18 13:35 61/229    F 6-10:9/44      47.60  
 241.Henry Esses          ,                  11 M         42:15.99 13:36 180/309   M11-15:49/72     35.30  
 242.Victor Waingort      ,                  43 M         42:19.45 13:37 181/309   M41-50:24/34     33.08  
 243.Emily Waingort       ,                  13 F         42:20.55 13:37 62/229    F11-15:13/63     38.05  
 244.Joseph Levy          ,                  9  M         42:24.87 13:39 182/309   M 6-10:27/49     38.35  
 245.Julie Ebani          ,                  37 F         42:25.41 13:39 63/229    F31-40:12/34     35.25  
 246.Harold Ebani         ,                  16 M         42:25.65 13:39 183/309   M16-20:18/22     31.22  
 247.Shelly Shammah       ,                  4  F         42:28.42 13:40 64/229    F 1- 5:5/17      49.58  
 248.Debbi Gindi          ,                  47 F         42:34.22 13:42 65/229    F41-50:12/29     37.59  
 249.Nathan Assoulin      ,                  30 M         42:35.29 13:42 184/309   M21-30:11/15     30.57  
 250.Joseph Wahba         ,                  54 M         42:44.48 13:45 185/309   M51-60:7/12      35.59  
 251.Sara Mizrachi        ,                  47 F         42:47.43 13:46 66/229    F41-50:13/29     37.40  
 252.Mourad Shehebar      ,                  33 M         42:58.16 13:49 186/309   M31-40:17/29     30.57  
 253.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         43:02.22 13:51 187/309   NO AGE:23/50      0.00  
 254.Michael Weiss        ,                  7  M         43:11.69 13:54 188/309   M 6-10:28/49     42.32  
 255.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         43:21.20 13:57 189/309   NO AGE:24/50      0.00  
 256.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         43:26.05 13:58 190/309   NO AGE:25/50      0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 257.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         43:36.90 14:02 191/309   NO AGE:26/50      0.00  
 258.Levana Warren        ,                  4  F         43:37.04 14:02 67/229    F 1- 5:6/17      48.28  
 259.Beth Warren          ,                  34 F U       43:38.69 14:02 68/229    F31-40:13/34     33.97  
 260.Elyse Lincer         ,                  41 F         43:43.01 14:04 69/229    F41-50:14/29     34.89  
 261.Barbara Dweck        ,                  13 F         43:47.29 14:05 70/229    F11-15:14/63     36.79  
 262.Sheffy Dweck         ,                  13 F         43:48.04 14:05 71/229    F11-15:15/63     36.78  
 263.Erica Lincer         ,                  13 F         43:56.31 14:08 72/229    F11-15:16/63     36.66  
 264.Margaux Lincer       ,                  11 F         43:57.52 14:08 73/229    F11-15:17/63     38.45  
 265.Michelle Baum        ,                  13 F         43:57.67 14:08 74/229    F11-15:18/63     36.65  
 266.Steven Dweck         ,                  38 M         43:58.66 14:09 192/309   M31-40:18/29     30.73  
 267.Rhonda Dweck         ,                  14 F         43:59.32 14:09 75/229    F11-15:19/63     35.89  
 268.Jacqueline Weiss     ,                  5  F         44:00.27 14:09 76/229    F 1- 5:7/17      47.86  
 269.Sophia Madeb         ,                  13 F         44:07.94 14:12 77/229    F11-15:20/63     36.51  
 270.Selly Hedaya         ,                  50 F         44:12.03 14:13 78/229    F41-50:15/29     37.37  
 271.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         44:25.67 14:17 193/309   NO AGE:27/50      0.00  
 272.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         44:35.45 14:21 194/309   NO AGE:28/50      0.00  
 273.Joseph Cohen         ,                  16 M         44:40.50 14:22 195/309   M16-20:19/22     29.64  
 274.Irving Cohen         ,                  14 M         44:41.07 14:22 196/309   M11-15:50/72     30.63  
 275.David Cohen          ,                  17 M         44:41.14 14:22 197/309   M16-20:20/22     29.27  
 276.Marc Mizrahi         ,                  68 M         44:47.51 14:24 198/309   M61-70:1/3       38.17  
 277.Shirley Farca        ,                  18 F         44:49.13 14:25 79/229    F16-20:7/13      33.07  
 278.Silia Chakkalo       ,                  29 F         44:54.91 14:27 80/229    F21-30:8/19      32.88  
 279.Alan Chakkalo        ,                  9  M         44:55.26 14:27 199/309   M 6-10:29/49     36.20  
 280.David Rosenfeld      ,                  50 M         45:03.43 14:30 200/309   M41-50:25/34     32.73  
 281.Michael Rosenfeld    ,                  10 M         45:03.88 14:30 201/309   M 6-10:30/49     34.45  
 282.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         45:04.16 14:30 202/309   NO AGE:29/50      0.00  
 283.Morris Elbaz         ,                  12 M         45:06.50 14:31 203/309   M11-15:51/72     31.97  
 284.Frieda Elbaz         ,                  36 F         45:06.67 14:31 81/229    F31-40:14/34     33.04  
 285.Miriam Barry         ,                  64 F         45:13.51 14:33 82/229    F61-70:2/6       43.09  
 286.Michael Esses        ,                  7  M         45:14.46 14:33 204/309   M 6-10:31/49     40.40  
 287.Sharon Esses         ,                  38 F         45:15.98 14:34 83/229    F31-40:15/34     33.18  
 288.Dorette Dayan        ,                  17 F         45:17.01 14:34 84/229    F16-20:8/13      33.13  
 289.Daniel Beyda         ,                  13 M         45:21.33 14:35 205/309   M11-15:52/72     30.90  
 290.Morris Mishan        ,                  28 M         45:25.67 14:37 206/309   M21-30:12/15     28.59  
 291.Diane Azrak          ,                  22 F         45:25.83 14:37 85/229    F21-30:9/19      32.50  
 292.Elliot Kattan        ,                  65 M         45:52.77 14:45 207/309   M61-70:2/3       36.30  
 293.Lili Hanan           ,                  9  F         46:02.91 14:49 86/229    F 6-10:10/44     38.95  
 294.Carol Sabbagh        ,                  14 F         46:04.61 14:49 87/229    F11-15:21/63     34.27  
 295.Joey Hanan           ,                  38 M         46:05.26 14:50 208/309   M31-40:19/29     29.32  
 296.Jennifer Salzman     ,                  14 F         46:05.37 14:50 88/229    F11-15:22/63     34.25  
 297.Isaac Soffer         ,                  15 M         46:05.55 14:50 209/309   M11-15:53/72     29.15  
 298.Susan 15 Ezon        ,                  15 F         46:08.99 14:51 89/229    F11-15:23/63     33.61  
 299.Aimee Cohen          ,                  14 F         46:15.09 14:53 90/229    F11-15:24/63     34.13  
 300.Evan Shalom          ,                  9  M         46:15.11 14:53 210/309   M 6-10:32/49     35.16  
 301.Tunie Terzi          ,                  11 F         46:15.64 14:53 91/229    F11-15:25/63     36.54  
 302.Abraham Cohen        ,                  41 M         46:15.87 14:53 211/309   M41-50:26/34     29.84  
 303.Sammy Oindi          ,                  11 M         46:19.83 14:54 212/309   M11-15:54/72     32.20  
 304.Lillian Attres       ,                  9  F         46:28.79 14:57 92/229    F 6-10:11/44     38.59  
 305.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:31.20 14:58 213/309   NO AGE:30/50      0.00  
 306.Eddie Safdieh        ,                  14 M         46:34.28 14:59 214/309   M11-15:55/72     29.39  
 307.Vivian Dweck         ,                  8  F         46:36.06 14:59 93/229    F 6-10:12/44     39.82  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 308.Fortune Dweck        ,                  33 F         46:36.40 15:00 94/229    F31-40:16/34     31.75  
 309.Nathan Terzi         ,                  49 M         46:36.84 15:00 215/309   M41-50:27/34     31.41  
 310.Colette Chehova      ,                  11 F         46:39.49 15:01 95/229    F11-15:26/63     36.23  
 311.Alicia Cohen         ,                  10 F         46:39.63 15:01 96/229    F 6-10:13/44     37.26  
 312.Jonathan Weiss       ,                  38 M         46:42.25 15:01 216/309   M31-40:20/29     28.93  
 313.Abie Oindi           ,                  8  M         46:45.76 15:03 217/309   M 6-10:33/49     36.71  
 314.Ness Shalom          ,                  41 M         46:54.49 15:05 218/309   M41-50:28/34     29.43  
 315.Gladys Mandalaoui    ,                  14 F         46:55.88 15:06 97/229    F11-15:27/63     33.65  
 316.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:58.08 15:07 219/309   NO AGE:31/50      0.00  
 317.Barbara Hoffman      ,                  11 F         47:00.87 15:07 98/229    F11-15:28/63     35.96  
 318.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         47:00.90 15:07 220/309   NO AGE:32/50      0.00  
 319.Harold Azrak         ,                  16 M         47:04.86 15:09 221/309   M16-20:21/22     28.13  
 320.Annie Azrak          ,                  43 F         47:05.64 15:09 99/229    F41-50:16/29     32.83  
 321.Jacob Mansour        ,                  14 M         47:06.19 15:09 222/309   M11-15:56/72     29.06  
 322.Ronit Esses          ,                  38 F         47:24.06 15:15 100/229   F31-40:17/34     31.68  
 323.Sari Kassin          ,                  11 F         47:24.15 15:15 101/229   F11-15:29/63     35.66  
 324.Susan Kassin         ,                  23 F         47:25.65 15:15 102/229   F21-30:10/19     31.13  
 325.Sari Kassin          ,                  4  F         47:25.71 15:15 103/229   F 1- 5:8/17      44.41  
 326.Maurice Kassin       ,                  32 M         47:27.85 15:16 223/309   M31-40:21/29     27.58  
 327.Isaac Kassin         ,                  2  M         47:28.02 15:16 224/309   M 1- 5:12/22     45.11  
 328.Rochelle Beyda       ,                  49 F         47:30.20 15:17 104/229   F41-50:17/29     34.40  
 329.Jason Beyda          ,                  8  M         47:31.65 15:17 225/309   M 6-10:34/49     36.12  
 330.Katie Souleiman      ,                  6  F         47:32.54 15:18 105/229   F 6-10:14/44     42.29  
 331.Abie Shamah          ,                  40 F         47:32.68 15:18 106/229   F31-40:18/34     31.90  
 332.David Beyda          ,                  52 M         47:32.71 15:18 226/309   M51-60:8/12      31.50  
 333.Bella Souleiman      ,                  32 F         47:33.19 15:18 107/229   F31-40:19/34     31.08  
 334.Isaac Shamah         ,                  8  M         47:33.35 15:18 227/309   M 6-10:35/49     36.09  
 335.Ralph Levy           ,                  13 M         47:35.21 15:18 228/309   M11-15:57/72     29.45  
 336.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         47:47.39 15:22 229/309   NO AGE:33/50      0.00  
 337.Cookie Smouha        ,                  18 F         47:47.42 15:22 108/229   F16-20:9/13      31.02  
 338.Solomon Terzi        ,                  13 M         47:48.93 15:23 230/309   M11-15:58/72     29.32  
 339.Jennifer Douek       ,                  32 F         47:49.04 15:23 109/229   F31-40:20/34     30.90  
 340.Elliot Douek         ,                  32 M         47:50.37 15:23 231/309   M31-40:22/29     27.36  
 341.Linda Douek          ,                  5  F         47:51.14 15:24 110/229   F 1- 5:9/17      44.01  
 342.Rionnie Benun        ,                  14 M         47:58.40 15:26 232/309   M11-15:59/72     28.54  
 343.Fortune Terzi        ,                  43 F         47:59.30 15:26 111/229   F41-50:18/29     32.22  
 344.Ronnie Mizrachi      ,                  14 M         47:59.44 15:26 233/309   M11-15:60/72     28.53  
 345.Ronnie Morri Benun   ,                  14 M         47:59.82 15:26 234/309   M11-15:61/72     28.53  
 346.Vivian Cohen         ,                  15 F         48:00.21 15:27 112/229   F11-15:30/63     32.30  
 347.Audrey Dweck         ,                  51 F         48:09.07 15:29 113/229   F51-60:1/4       34.68  
 348.Sophia Franco        ,                  51 F         48:10.14 15:30 114/229   F51-60:2/4       34.67  
 349.Reece Salama         ,                  9  F         48:10.74 15:30 115/229   F 6-10:15/44     37.23  
 350.Raquel Cohen         ,                  18 F         48:10.85 15:30 116/229   F16-20:10/13     30.77  
 351.Joseph Salama        ,                  44 M         48:11.84 15:30 235/309   M41-50:29/34     29.27  
 352.Adelle Ayash         ,                  15 F         48:12.87 15:31 117/229   F11-15:31/63     32.17  
 353.Morris Ashear        ,                  10 M         48:15.35 15:31 236/309   M 6-10:36/49     32.17  
 354.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         48:24.19 15:34 237/309   NO AGE:34/50      0.00  
 355.Helene Shamah        ,                  10 F         48:25.75 15:35 118/229   F 6-10:16/44     35.90  
 356.Solly Fouerti        ,                  10 M         48:26.88 15:35 238/309   M 6-10:37/49     32.05  
 357.Ruby Dweck           ,                  37 F         48:30.23 15:36 119/229   F31-40:21/34     30.83  
 358.Denise Dayan         ,                  2  F         48:31.03 15:36 120/229   F 1- 5:10/17     43.40  
 359.Jack Dayah           ,                  22 M         48:33.15 15:37 239/309   M21-30:13/15     26.73  
 360.Audrey Dayan         ,                  22 F         48:33.19 15:37 121/229   F21-30:11/19     30.40  
 361.Fortune Hanan        ,                  12 F         48:38.36 15:39 122/229   F11-15:32/63     33.88  
 362.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         48:39.46 15:39 240/309   NO AGE:35/50      0.00  
 363.Ellen Sutton         ,                  42 F         48:47.73 15:42 123/229   F41-50:19/29     31.47  
 364.Liz Husney           ,                  9  F         48:47.76 15:42 124/229   F 6-10:17/44     36.76  
 365.Louise Alhadeff      ,                  10 F         48:55.16 15:44 125/229   F 6-10:18/44     35.53  
 366.Bobby Husney         ,                  36 M         48:56.19 15:45 241/309   M31-40:23/29     27.25  
 367.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         49:01.97 15:46 242/309   NO AGE:36/50      0.00  
 368.Rivkah Mansour       ,                  16 F         49:04.42 15:47 126/229   F16-20:11/13     31.08  
 369.Abie Kishk           ,                  7  M         49:11.14 15:49 243/309   M 6-10:38/49     37.16  
 370.Norma Assa           ,                  7  F         49:14.63 15:50 127/229   F 6-10:19/44     39.15  
 371.Sarine Shalom        ,                  40 F         49:15.21 15:51 128/229   F31-40:22/34     30.79  
 372.Bobby Shalom         ,                  3  M         49:15.62 15:51 244/309   M 1- 5:13/22     43.47  
 373.Emil Cohen           ,                  14 M         49:17.87 15:52 245/309   M11-15:62/72     27.77  
 374.Michael Mosseri      ,                  14 M         49:18.93 15:52 246/309   M11-15:63/72     27.76  
 375.Morris Cohen         ,                  14 M U       49:21.22 15:53 247/309   M11-15:64/72     27.74  
 376.Salomon Benun        ,                  4  M         49:28.02 15:55 248/309   M 1- 5:14/22     43.28  
 377.Eddie Hazan          ,                  30 M         49:32.20 15:56 249/309   M21-30:14/15     26.28  
 378.Barbara Hazan        ,                  1  F         49:33.46 15:57 129/229   F 1- 5:11/17     42.50  
 379.Emma Benun           ,                  9  F         49:33.76 15:57 130/229   F 6-10:20/44     36.19  
 380.Shaya Hazan          ,                  3  M         49:35.05 15:57 250/309   M 1- 5:15/22     43.18  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         49:58.65 16:05 251/309   NO AGE:37/50      0.00  
 382.Debbie Dweck         ,                  5  F         49:59.27 16:05 131/229   F 1- 5:12/17     42.13  
 383.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:04.45 16:06 252/309   NO AGE:38/50      0.00  
 384.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:04.52 16:07 253/309   NO AGE:39/50      0.00  
 385.Nathan Botton        ,                  16 M         50:04.85 16:07 254/309   M16-20:22/22     26.45  
 386.Rhonda Kattan        ,                  58 F         50:08.25 16:08 132/229   F51-60:3/4       36.08  
 387.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:12.86 16:09 255/309   NO AGE:40/50      0.00  
 388.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:14.24 16:10 256/309   NO AGE:41/50      0.00  
 389.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:14.56 16:10 257/309   NO AGE:42/50      0.00  
 390.Danielle Franco      ,                  10 F         50:20.97 16:12 133/229   F 6-10:21/44     34.53  
 391.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:21.91 16:12 258/309   NO AGE:43/50      0.00  
 392.Elliot Sabbagh       ,                  52 M         50:24.66 16:13 259/309   M51-60:9/12      29.71  
 393.Barbara Salama       ,                  11 F         50:26.18 16:13 134/229   F11-15:33/63     33.51  
 394.Ruby Salama          ,                  3  F         50:27.91 16:14 135/229   F 1- 5:13/17     41.74  
 395.Sammy Botton         ,                  54 M         50:29.77 16:15 260/309   M51-60:10/12     30.13  
 396.Lori Dweck           ,                  13 F         50:31.26 16:15 136/229   F11-15:34/63     31.89  
 397.Joey Dweck           ,                  6  M         50:31.70 16:15 261/309   M 6-10:39/49     38.92  
 398.Joseph Salem         ,                  10 M         50:34.38 16:16 262/309   M 6-10:40/49     30.70  
 399.Marielle Abadi       ,                  8  F         50:38.31 16:17 137/229   F 6-10:22/44     36.65  
 400.Evelyn Lincer        ,                  14 F         50:40.61 16:18 138/229   F11-15:35/63     31.16  
 401.Jennifer Mudik       ,                  15 F         50:51.51 16:22 139/229   F11-15:36/63     30.49  
 402.Susie Coehn          ,                  14 F         50:51.63 16:22 140/229   F11-15:37/63     31.04  
 403.Elie Baum            ,                  9  M         50:51.72 16:22 263/309   M 6-10:41/49     31.98  
 404.Yvette Dayon         ,                  14 F         50:53.11 16:22 141/229   F11-15:38/63     31.02  
 405.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         51:05.92 16:26 264/309   NO AGE:44/50      0.00  
 406.Sara Mudik           ,                  13 F         51:06.41 16:26 142/229   F11-15:39/63     31.52  
 407.Ruthie Khaski        ,                  14 F         51:06.84 16:27 143/229   F11-15:40/63     30.89  
 408.Sammy Cohen          ,                  10 M U       51:07.41 16:27 265/309   M 6-10:42/49     30.36  
 409.Renee Husney         ,                  35 F         51:33.80 16:35 144/229   F31-40:23/34     28.82  
 410.Audrey Husney        ,                  6  F         51:34.82 16:36 145/229   F 6-10:23/44     38.99  
 411.Shelly Nahmoud       ,                  8  F         51:40.58 16:37 146/229   F 6-10:24/44     35.92  
 412.Barbara Azrak        ,                  25 F         51:40.72 16:37 147/229   F21-30:12/19     28.57  
 413.Rivka Warren         ,                  11 F         52:06.09 16:46 148/229   F11-15:41/63     32.44  
 414.Chanah Warren        ,                  9  F         52:06.55 16:46 149/229   F 6-10:25/44     34.42  
 415.Elliott Azrak        ,                  50 M         52:14.39 16:48 266/309   M41-50:30/34     28.23  
 416.Eve Fouerti          ,                  6  F         52:42.91 16:57 150/229   F 6-10:26/44     38.15  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 417.Ronnie Kishk         ,                  4  M         52:50.48 17:00 267/309   M 1- 5:16/22     40.53  
 418.Sharon Wahba         ,                  49 F         52:56.17 17:02 151/229   F41-50:20/29     30.87  
 419.Toby Souleiman       ,                  35 M         52:58.64 17:03 268/309   M31-40:24/29     25.03  
 420.David Habert         ,                  40 M         53:00.57 17:03 269/309   M31-40:25/29     25.86  
 421.Michelle Souleiman   ,                  3  F         53:01.03 17:03 152/229   F 1- 5:14/17     39.72  
 422.Raymond Habert       ,                  10 M U       53:01.77 17:04 270/309   M 6-10:43/49     29.28  
 423.Dalia Chera          ,                  20 F         53:06.08 17:05 153/229   F16-20:12/13     27.80  
 424.Carol Zarif          ,                  3  F         53:06.99 17:05 154/229   F 1- 5:15/17     39.66  
 425.Solly Spigel         ,                  24 M         53:09.38 17:06 271/309   M21-30:15/15     24.42  
 426.Jojo Sassoon         ,                  6  M         53:13.23 17:07 272/309   M 6-10:44/49     36.94  
 427.Sandra Sassoon       ,                  8  F         53:21.69 17:10 155/229   F 6-10:27/44     34.79  
 428.Frieda Sassoon       ,                  35 F         53:21.70 17:10 156/229   F31-40:24/34     27.85  
 429.Viviane Wahba        ,                  23 F         53:26.69 17:12 157/229   F21-30:13/19     27.63  
 430.Rita Franco          ,                  27 F         53:28.70 17:12 158/229   F21-30:14/19     27.61  
 431.Danielle 8 Ezon      ,                  8  F         53:35.52 17:14 159/229   F 6-10:28/44     34.64  
 432.Myriam Ezon          ,                  42 M         53:36.67 17:15 273/309   M41-50:31/34     25.93  
 433.Hailey Tawil         ,                  36 F         53:37.78 17:15 160/229   F31-40:25/34     27.79  
 434.Hailey Tawil         ,                  9  F         53:37.83 17:15 161/229   F 6-10:29/44     33.45  
 435.Linda Guindi         ,                  12 F         53:43.10 17:17 162/229   F11-15:42/63     30.68  
 436.Albert Guindi        ,                  52 M         53:43.76 17:17 274/309   M51-60:11/12     27.88  
 437.Sophia Salem         ,                  12 F         53:45.07 17:18 163/229   F11-15:43/63     30.66  
 438.Ikey Dweck           ,                  11 M         53:47.91 17:18 275/309   M11-15:65/72     27.73  
 439.Ezra Rosenfeld       ,                  12 M         54:01.41 17:23 276/309   M11-15:66/72     26.69  
 440.Bobby Levy           ,                  12 M         54:48.66 17:38 277/309   M11-15:67/72     26.31  
 441.Sam Salem            ,                  6  M         54:53.46 17:40 278/309   M 6-10:45/49     35.82  
 442.Victoria Grazi       ,                  6  F         54:53.56 17:40 164/229   F 6-10:30/44     36.63  
 443.Nancy Grazi          ,                  48 F         54:53.77 17:40 165/229   F41-50:21/29     29.46  
 444.Jakey Bohan          ,                  14 M         54:57.68 17:41 279/309   M11-15:68/72     24.91  
 445.Esther 17 Balassiano ,                  17 F         55:27.80 17:51 166/229   F16-20:13/13     27.06  
 446.Sandie Waingort      ,                  10 F         55:41.49 17:55 167/229   F 6-10:31/44     31.22  
 447.Cheryl Dweck         ,                  15 F         55:45.46 17:56 168/229   F11-15:44/63     27.81  
 448.Vanessa Cohen        ,                  13 F         55:49.24 17:57 169/229   F11-15:45/63     28.86  
 449.Collette Gindi       ,                  8  F         55:51.14 17:58 170/229   F 6-10:32/44     33.23  
 450.Ruth Dwek            ,                  8  F         55:52.35 17:58 171/229   F 6-10:33/44     33.22  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 451.Cheryl Dweck         ,                  70 F         55:57.83 18:00 172/229   F61-70:3/6       37.72  
 452.Poopa Dweck          ,                  68 F         55:58.43 18:00 173/229   F61-70:4/6       36.69  
 453.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         56:02.37 18:02 280/309   NO AGE:45/50     99.72  
 454.Margaux Gindi        ,                  35 F         56:12.48 18:05 174/229   F31-40:26/34     26.44  
 455.Jake Gindi           ,                  10 M         56:12.91 18:05 281/309   M 6-10:46/49     27.62  
 456.Sheila Tawil         ,                  12 F         56:16.69 18:06 175/229   F11-15:46/63     29.29  
 457.Taylor Sabbagh       ,                  9  F         56:26.41 18:09 176/229   F 6-10:34/44     31.78  
 458.Erika Sabbagh        ,                  45 F         56:28.47 18:10 177/229   F41-50:22/29     27.82  
 459.Saul Goldstein       ,                  4  M         56:35.81 18:12 282/309   M 1- 5:17/22     37.84  
 460.David Cohen          ,                  11 M         56:37.21 18:13 283/309   M11-15:69/72     26.34  
 461.Mozelle Goldstein    ,                  34 F         56:38.09 18:13 178/229   F31-40:27/34     26.17  
 462.Victor Zilberman     ,                  99 M         56:39.78 18:14 284/309   NO AGE:46/50     98.63  
 463.Leslie Menaged       ,                  12 F         56:39.98 18:14 179/229   F11-15:47/63     29.09  
 464.Ben Goldstein        ,                  33 M         56:41.12 18:14 285/309   M31-40:26/29     23.17  
 465.Cherin Salem         ,                  38 F         56:52.97 18:18 180/229   F31-40:28/34     26.41  
 466.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         56:57.21 18:19 286/309   NO AGE:47/50     98.11  
 467.Eli Chehova          ,                  9  M         56:59.36 18:20 287/309   M 6-10:47/49     28.54  
 468.Celine Grego         ,                  14 F         57:02.73 18:21 181/229   F11-15:48/63     27.68  
 469.Pamela Menaged       ,                  9  F         57:07.06 18:23 182/229   F 6-10:35/44     31.40  
 470.Aimee Cohen          ,                  14 F         57:19.17 18:26 183/229   F11-15:49/63     27.54  
 471.Stacy Harari         ,                  46 F         57:45.15 18:35 184/229   F41-50:23/29     27.45  
 472.David Harari         ,                  46 M         57:47.43 18:36 288/309   M41-50:32/34     24.77  
 473.Albert Shehebar      ,                  73 M         58:12.89 18:44 289/309   M71-98:1/1       31.20  
 474.Monique Shehebar     ,                  67 F         58:27.40 18:48 185/229   F61-70:5/6       34.66  
 475.Celia Aini           ,                  9  F         58:44.88 18:54 186/229   F 6-10:36/44     30.53  
 476.Sherry Lynn Jemal    ,                  11 F         58:47.18 18:55 187/229   F11-15:50/63     28.75  
 477.Sherry Lynn Sultan   ,                  13 F         58:47.36 18:55 188/229   F11-15:51/63     27.40  
 478.Rebecca Sueta        ,                  6  F         58:48.30 18:55 189/229   F 6-10:37/44     34.19  
 479.Denise Sueta         ,                  9  F         58:48.67 18:55 190/229   F 6-10:38/44     30.50  
 480.Jackie Abadi         ,                  7  M         58:49.41 18:55 290/309   M 6-10:48/49     31.07  
 481.Joyce Benjamin       ,                  12 F         58:52.07 18:56 191/229   F11-15:52/63     27.99  
 482.Francine Benjamin    ,                  12 F         58:52.29 18:56 192/229   F11-15:53/63     27.99  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 483.Sarah Abadi          ,                  38 F         59:15.15 19:04 193/229   F31-40:29/34     25.34  
 484.Orlee Benun          ,                  36 F         59:50.88 19:15 194/229   F31-40:30/34     24.91  
 485.Linda Terry Benun    ,                  12 F         59:54.23 19:16 195/229   F11-15:54/63     27.51  
 486.Sofia Hedaya         ,                  50 F       1:00:10.91 19:22 196/229   F41-50:24/29     27.45  
 487.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:00:14.70 19:23 291/309   NO AGE:48/50     92.76  
 488.Jacob Assa           ,                  5  M       1:00:16.91 19:24 292/309   M 1- 5:18/22     35.53  
 489.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:00:35.47 19:30 293/309   NO AGE:49/50     92.23  
 490.Henriette Laboz      ,                  24 F       1:00:46.18 19:33 197/229   F21-30:15/19     24.29  
 491.Henriette Jemal      ,                  31 F       1:00:46.61 19:33 198/229   F31-40:31/34     24.30  
 492.Rachel Hedaya        ,                  28 F       1:00:47.03 19:33 199/229   F21-30:16/19     24.29  
 493.Victoria Zeitoune    ,                  8  F       1:00:51.15 19:35 200/229   F 6-10:39/44     30.50  
 494.Colette Zami         ,                  2  F       1:00:54.06 19:36 201/229   F 1- 5:16/17     34.58  
 495.Annette Zarif        ,                  7  F       1:00:54.68 19:36 202/229   F 6-10:40/44     31.65  
 496.Tania Zeitoune       ,                  31 F       1:00:57.69 19:37 203/229   F31-40:32/34     24.23  
 497.Renee Zarif          ,                  30 F       1:00:58.66 19:37 204/229   F21-30:17/19     24.21  
 498.Ezra Zeitoune        ,                  3  M       1:00:59.09 19:37 294/309   M 1- 5:19/22     35.11  
 499.Albert Zeitoune      ,                  5  M       1:01:01.39 19:38 295/309   M 1- 5:20/22     35.09  
 500.Carolyn Dayon        ,                  14 F       1:01:22.76 19:45 205/229   F11-15:55/63     25.73  
 501.Rachel Beylla        ,                  13 F       1:01:22.83 19:45 206/229   F11-15:56/63     26.25  
 502.Susan Jemal          ,                  14 F       1:01:23.00 19:45 207/229   F11-15:57/63     25.73  
 503.Barbara Levy         ,                  47 F       1:01:29.16 19:47 208/229   F41-50:25/29     26.03  
 504.Raquel Cohen         ,                  42 F       1:01:45.28 19:52 209/229   F41-50:26/29     24.86  
 505.Charlotte Cohen      ,                  9  F U     1:01:46.40 19:52 210/229   F 6-10:41/44     29.03  
 506.Camille Guindi       ,                  11 F       1:02:02.20 19:58 211/229   F11-15:58/63     27.25  
 507.Joseph Guindi        ,                  14 M       1:02:03.65 19:58 296/309   M11-15:70/72     22.06  
 508.Nina Guindi          ,                  45 F       1:02:06.22 19:59 212/229   F41-50:27/29     25.30  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 509.Joseph Assa          ,                  13 M       1:02:09.60 20:00 297/309   M11-15:71/72     22.55  
 510.Jimmy Levy           ,                  49 M       1:02:19.05 20:03 298/309   M41-50:33/34     23.49  
 511.Dolly Maddad         ,                  11 F       1:02:20.34 20:03 213/229   F11-15:59/63     27.12  
 512.Victoria Maddad      ,                  10 F       1:02:20.52 20:03 214/229   F 6-10:42/44     27.89  
 513.Charles Grazi        ,                  59 M       1:02:23.85 20:04 299/309   M51-60:12/12     25.38  
 514.Joyce Maddad         ,                  42 F       1:02:38.14 20:09 215/229   F41-50:28/29     24.51  
 515.Janelle Maddad       ,                  10 F       1:02:39.17 20:09 216/229   F 6-10:43/44     27.75  
 516.Tunie Missry         ,                  67 F       1:03:03.72 20:17 217/229   F61-70:6/6       32.14  
 517.Caroline Dweck       ,                  25 F       1:03:24.26 20:24 218/229   F21-30:18/19     23.29  
 518.Isaac Chehova        ,                  1  M       1:03:24.61 20:24 300/309   M 1- 5:21/22     33.77  
 519.Esther Chehova       ,                  31 F       1:03:24.97 20:24 219/229   F31-40:33/34     23.29  
 520.Nathan Esses         ,                  11 M       1:03:25.08 20:24 301/309   M11-15:72/72     23.52  
 521.Eli Chehova          ,                  65 M       1:03:37.27 20:28 302/309   M61-70:3/3       26.17  
 522.Sarise Chehova       ,                  5  F       1:03:38.77 20:29 220/229   F 1- 5:17/17     33.10  
 523.Colette Chehova      ,                  60 F       1:03:38.87 20:29 221/229   F51-60:4/4       29.12  
 524.Joseph Zami          ,                  5  M       1:03:39.06 20:29 303/309   M 1- 5:22/22     33.64  
 525.Renee Zami           ,                  30 F       1:03:41.88 20:30 222/229   F21-30:19/19     23.18  
 526.Lisa Zami            ,                  7  F       1:03:43.13 20:30 223/229   F 6-10:44/44     30.26  
 527.Joey Chehova         ,                  38 M       1:04:06.45 20:37 304/309   M31-40:27/29     21.08  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 528.Ruthy Derzie         ,                  13 F       1:06:57.15 21:32 224/229   F11-15:60/63     24.06  
 529.Sara Salama          ,                  12 F       1:07:19.64 21:40 225/229   F11-15:61/63     24.48  
 530.Jack Aini            ,                  46 M       1:07:28.80 21:43 305/309   M41-50:34/34     21.21  
 531.Michael Levy         ,                  7  M       1:07:30.44 21:43 306/309   M 6-10:49/49     27.08  
 532.Ruth Salama          ,                  40 F       1:07:30.90 21:43 226/229   F31-40:34/34     22.47  
 533.Rachel Salama        ,                  12 F       1:07:38.68 21:46 227/229   F11-15:62/63     24.37  
 534.Gary Levy            ,                  38 M       1:07:46.96 21:48 307/309   M31-40:28/29     19.94  
 535.Raymond Zeitoune     ,                  35 M       1:07:52.30 21:50 308/309   M31-40:29/29     19.54  
 536.Rosie Salem          ,                  44 F       1:08:06.86 21:55 228/229   F41-50:29/29     22.88  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 537.Eleanor Ashkenai     ,                  14 F       1:08:40.11 22:06 229/229   F11-15:63/63     22.99  
 538.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:08:58.03 22:11 309/309   NO AGE:50/50     81.02  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TEAM SBH 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Victor Zedmie        ,                  21 M             810   20:35.70  6:38
OvM2.Solomon Barnathan    ,                  18 M             639   22:16.98  7:10
OvM3.Richard Mizrahi      ,                  28 M             806   22:23.50  7:12
   4.Joel Nasar           ,                  11 M             485   22:29.71  7:14
   5.Aharon Panigel       ,                  20 M             701   22:42.96  7:19
   6.Zach Mishaan         ,                  53 M             731   22:52.58  7:22
   7.Joey Alhadeff        ,                  15 M             341   23:06.81  7:26
   8.Henri Simhon         ,                  9  M             258   23:19.83  7:31
   9.Alan Frastai         ,                  14 M             613   24:16.84  7:49
  10.Jackie Mishaan       ,                  18 M             733   24:53.33  8:01
TEAM SBH 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Linda Sasson         ,                  38 F             480   27:04.20  8:43
OvF2.Sophia Mishaan       Brooklyn,NY        47 F             732   27:06.87  8:44
OvF3.Lydia Cohen          ,                  18 F             616   27:10.26  8:45
   4.Betty Levy           ,                  26 F             585   28:30.10  9:10
   5.Michelle Esquanazi   ,                  44 F             229   28:32.13  9:11
   6.Milo Haddad          ,                  43 F             652   28:40.35  9:14
   7.Jacqueline Tawil     ,                  23 F             101   28:52.93  9:18
   8.Nicole Vakinin       ,                  24 F             763   29:04.29  9:21
   9.Susan Sulton         ,                  47 F             820   32:00.58 10:18
  10.Grace Franco         ,                  44 F             812   32:05.79 10:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TEAM SBH 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zach Mishaan         ,                  53 M             731   22:52.58  7:22
   2.Timothy Thomson      ,                  44 M             779   25:31.59  8:13
   3.Bernie Hafif         ,                  43 M             695   25:52.23  8:20
   4.Ricky Novick         ,                  43 M             654   26:15.33  8:27
   5.Jack H Franco        ,                  44 M             615   26:43.92  8:36
   6.Sam Haddad           ,                  46 M             651   27:43.37  8:55
   7.Morris Dweck         ,                  50 M             109   27:45.63  8:56
   8.Harold Dweck         ,                  44 M             460   27:46.35  8:56
   9.Adam Azrak           ,                  44 M 1           190   28:52.21  9:18
  10.Steven Kattan        ,                  59 M             459   29:08.96  9:23
TEAM SBH 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Sophia Mishaan       Brooklyn,NY        47 F             732   27:06.87  8:44
   1.Michelle Esquanazi   ,                  44 F             229   28:32.13  9:11
   2.Milo Haddad          ,                  43 F             652   28:40.35  9:14
   3.Susan Sulton         ,                  47 F             820   32:00.58 10:18
   4.Grace Franco         ,                  44 F             812   32:05.79 10:20
   5.Terri Haray          ,                  48 F             737   36:44.03 11:49
   6.Iris Shalam          ,                  47 F             474   36:44.03 11:49
   7.Selena Gindi         ,                  44 F             400   36:45.48 11:50
   8.Yvette Beyda         ,                  40 F             527   37:43.26 12:08
   9.Shelly Shammah       ,                  70 F             376   37:54.39 12:12
  10.Samar Cohen          ,                  43 F             269   37:56.60 12:13

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE 5 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judah Kassab         ,                  1  M   45          593   28:11.17  9:04  75.95%
   2.Michael Hanan        ,                  4  M   89          559   32:58.81 10:37  64.93%
   3.Albert Kassin        ,                  3  M   94          302   33:15.96 10:42  64.38%
   4.Ben Kassab           ,                  4  M   98          592   33:33.04 10:48  63.81%
   5.Evan Gindi           ,                  4  M  106       U  361   33:55.77 10:55  63.12%
   6.Charles Grazi        ,                  4  M  124          165   35:02.10 11:17  61.11%
   7.Abie Dayan           ,                  1  M  134          148   35:31.08 11:26  60.27%
   8.Ronnie J Benun       ,                  2  M  188          226   38:50.00 12:30  55.15%
   9.Morris Yedid         ,                  4  M  221          454   40:54.64 13:10  52.34%
  10.Nathan Sassoon       ,                  2  M  224          290   41:29.57 13:21  51.61%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE 5 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Baum        ,                  4  F  139          159   35:52.51 11:33  58.70%
   2.Tammy Shamula        ,                  1  F  152          721   36:47.62 11:51  57.24%
   3.Linda Y Benun        ,                  4  F  189          225   38:50.00 12:30  54.25%
   4.Esther Cohen         ,                  1  F  208          170   39:59.94 12:52  52.66%
   5.Shelly Shammah       ,                  4  F  247          379   42:28.42 13:40  49.58%
   6.Levana Warren        ,                  4  F  258          684   43:37.04 14:02  48.28%
   7.Jacqueline Weiss     ,                  5  F  268          121   44:00.27 14:10  47.86%
   8.Sari Kassin          ,                  4  F  325          244   47:25.71 15:16  44.41%
   9.Linda Douek          ,                  5  F  341          538   47:51.14 15:24  44.01%
  10.Denise Dayan         ,                  2  F  358          668   48:31.03 15:37  43.40%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 6 TO 10 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henri Simhon         ,                  9  M    8          258   23:19.83  7:31  69.71%
   2.Elliot Cohen         ,                  10 M   21          338   26:04.87  8:24  59.53%
   3.Isaac Azrak          ,                  9  M   23          194   26:33.63  8:33  61.23%
   4.Jack Shehebar        ,                  7  M   26          707   26:49.72  8:38  68.13%
   5.Eddie Lincer         ,                  8  M   58          425   29:07.65  9:22  58.93%
   6.Sam Nasar            ,                  9  M   68          486   30:20.82  9:46  53.59%
   7.Isaac Kassin         ,                  9  M   71          300   30:43.54  9:53  52.93%
   8.Michael Shalom       ,                  6  M   85          320   32:22.31 10:25  60.73%
   9.Marc Hanan           ,                  7  M   87          558   32:40.33 10:31  55.93%
  10.Judah Azrak          ,                  6  M   88          196   32:49.24 10:34  59.90%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 6 TO 10 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Kassab         ,                  6  F   86          591   32:26.38 10:26  61.97%
   2.Maggie Dayan         ,                  6  F  130          147   35:25.61 11:24  56.75%
   3.Lorraine Mossery     ,                  9  F  153          637   36:47.98 11:51  48.74%
   4.Monique Terzi        ,                  8  F  156          548   37:05.25 11:56  50.04%
   5.Sarah Sasson         ,                  10 F  184          481   38:26.61 12:22  45.22%
   6.Viki Franco          ,                  9  F  196          106   39:10.18 12:36  45.78%
   7.Celly Yedid          ,                  7  F  218          453   40:44.06 13:07  47.32%
   8.Sari Franco          ,                  9  F  235          107   42:05.06 13:33  42.61%
   9.Iris Kassin          ,                  6  F  240          301   42:14.18 13:36  47.60%
  10.Lili Hanan           ,                  9  F  293          557   46:02.91 14:49  38.95%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 11 TO 15 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Nasar           ,                  11 M    4          485   22:29.71  7:14  66.31%
   2.Joey Alhadeff        ,                  15 M    7          341   23:06.81  7:26  58.13%
   3.Alan Frastai         ,                  14 M    9          613   24:16.84  7:49  56.39%
   4.David Shalam         ,                  14 M   11          494   24:56.18  8:02  54.88%
   5.Max Shalom           ,                  14 M   12          317   25:30.09  8:12  53.66%
   6.Jack Alhadeff        ,                  13 M   16          342   25:42.07  8:16  54.51%
   7.Eddie Dweck          ,                  13 M   17          601   25:43.77  8:17  54.47%
   8.Joseph 12 Esquanazi  ,                  12 M   20          233   26:02.55  8:23  55.37%
   9.Morris Menaged       ,                  15 M   27          735   26:53.09  8:39  49.95%
  10.Leo Rahmey           ,                  15 M   29          314   26:59.83  8:41  49.77%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 11 TO 15 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Dweck          ,                  15 F  121          461   34:57.85 11:15  44.36%
   2.Marsha Gindi         ,                  11 F  149          611   36:44.47 11:50  46.01%
   3.Shula Abadi          ,                  11 F  161          130   37:39.19 12:07  44.89%
   4.Emma Dayan           ,                  12 F  169          145   37:52.20 12:11  43.51%
   5.Lydia 12 Ezon        ,                  12 F  176          264   37:57.11 12:13  43.42%
   6.Barbara Salama       ,                  15 F  179          350   38:07.26 12:16  40.68%
   7.Ellen Dweck          ,                  12 F  182          442   38:24.83 12:22  42.91%
   8.Diane Azrak          ,                  15 F  209          192   40:01.15 12:53  38.75%
   9.Alison Mudik         ,                  13 F  210          551   40:01.19 12:53  40.25%
  10.Virginia Ared        ,                  14 F  211          762   40:01.20 12:53  39.45%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 16 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Solomon Barnathan    ,                  18 M    2          639   22:16.98  7:10  58.29%
   1.Aharon Panigel       ,                  20 M    5          701   22:42.96  7:19  57.15%
   2.Jackie Mishaan       ,                  18 M   10          733   24:53.33  8:01  52.16%
   3.Marvin Azrak         ,                  19 M   14          414   25:37.71  8:15  50.65%
   4.Steven Hafif         ,                  16 M   15          696   25:37.94  8:15  51.67%
   5.Sam Cohen            ,                  16 M   38       U  694   27:19.97  8:48  48.46%
   6.Or Menashe           ,                  16 M   66          783   30:06.84  9:42  43.98%
   7.Max Maslaton         ,                  20 M   67          541   30:09.51  9:42  43.04%
   8.Albert Terzi         ,                  16 M   74          545   30:59.88  9:59  42.73%
   9.Max Assoulin         ,                  16 M   75          693   31:00.99  9:59  42.70%
  10.Solomon Mandalaoui   ,                  16 M   77          250   31:15.51 10:04  42.36%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 16 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Lydia Cohen          ,                  18 F   34          616   27:10.26  8:45  54.54%
   1.Joyce Chehebar       ,                  18 F  135          329   35:35.06 11:27  41.65%
   2.Rachel Wahba         ,                  19 F  205          110   39:48.99 12:49  37.09%
   3.Rachel Lincer        ,                  16 F  222          423   41:22.18 13:19  36.86%
   4.Raquel Botton        ,                  18 F  233          407   41:55.38 13:30  35.36%
   5.Esther Dweck         ,                  16 F  236          366   42:05.68 13:33  36.23%
   6.Shirley Farca        ,                  18 F  277          643   44:49.13 14:26  33.07%
   7.Dorette Dayan        ,                  17 F  288          470   45:17.01 14:34  33.13%
   8.Cookie Smouha        ,                  18 F  337          512   47:47.42 15:23  31.02%
   9.Raquel Cohen         ,                  18 F  350          271   48:10.85 15:30  30.77%
  10.Rivkah Mansour       ,                  16 F  368          491   49:04.42 15:48  31.08%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Victor Zedmie        ,                  21 M    1          810   20:35.70  6:38  63.03%
OvM3.Richard Mizrahi      ,                  28 M    3          806   22:23.50  7:12  57.98%
   1.Ely Kattan           ,                  22 M   18          457   25:50.63  8:19  50.23%
   2.Sam Haddad           ,                  24 M   28          336   26:54.57  8:40  48.24%
   3.Alan Menaged         ,                  21 M   32          734   27:07.02  8:44  47.85%
   4.Louis Franco         ,                  24 M   62          411   29:32.68  9:31  43.94%
   5.Sonny Halawani       ,                  29 M   76          698   31:14.98 10:03  41.60%
   6.Isaac Dayan          ,                  27 M  111          326   34:27.63 11:05  37.67%
   7.Freddy Harari        ,                  25 M  166          282   37:49.38 12:10  34.32%
   8.Eli Cohen            ,                  28 M  207          169   39:59.20 12:52  32.47%
   9.Nathan Assoulin      ,                  30 M  249          627   42:35.29 13:42  30.57%
  10.Morris Mishan        ,                  28 M  290          418   45:25.67 14:37  28.59%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Levy           ,                  26 F   47          585   28:30.10  9:10  51.78%
   2.Jacqueline Tawil     ,                  23 F   55          101   28:52.93  9:18  51.13%
   3.Nicole Vakinin       ,                  24 F   57          763   29:04.29  9:21  50.77%
   4.Aina Goldberg        ,                  25 F  155          803   36:58.33 11:54  39.93%
   5.Sheri Shamula        ,                  23 F  159          720   37:33.81 12:05  39.31%
   6.Barbara Harari       ,                  22 F  167          281   37:50.25 12:11  39.01%
   7.Sherri Kishk         ,                  29 F  181          125   38:11.97 12:18  38.66%
   8.Silia Chakkalo       ,                  29 F  278          539   44:54.91 14:27  32.88%
   9.Diane Azrak          ,                  22 F  291          417   45:25.83 14:37  32.50%
  10.Susan Kassin         ,                  23 F  324          243   47:25.65 15:16  31.13%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Nasar          ,                  37 M   35          484   27:10.71  8:45  49.38%
   2.Abe Labaton          ,                  31 M   37          801   27:19.37  8:48  47.75%
   3.Solly Elmann         ,                  37 M   43          631   27:56.51  9:00  48.03%
   4.Sam Franco           ,                  32 M   51          112   28:42.54  9:14  45.59%
   5.Lew Grazi            ,                  33 M   64          163   29:48.76  9:36  44.06%
   6.Solomon Franco       Brooklyn,NY        38 M   82          813   32:05.74 10:20  42.11%
   7.Saul Kassin          ,                  34 M   93          297   33:15.45 10:42  39.67%
   8.Marc Kassab          ,                  39 M  101          588   33:47.49 10:53  40.27%
   9.David Gindi          ,                  39 M  104          362   33:55.28 10:55  40.11%
  10.Joey Shamah          ,                  40 M  120          500   34:53.31 11:14  39.28%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Linda Sasson         ,                  38 F   30          480   27:04.20  8:43  55.46%
   1.Shira Grazi          ,                  33 F  123          164   35:02.08 11:17  42.23%
   2.Elana Horowitz       ,                  32 F  129          667   35:24.77 11:24  41.74%
   3.Eva Dayan            ,                  34 F  132          144   35:29.98 11:26  41.77%
   4.Sima Baum            ,                  39 F  138          160   35:45.14 11:30  42.19%
   5.Lauren Weiss         ,                  33 F  140          119   35:54.25 11:33  41.21%
   6.Florence Dweck       ,                  35 F  146          149   36:34.75 11:46  40.63%
   7.Jill Gindi           ,                  35 F  157          276   37:10.58 11:58  39.97%
   8.Yvette Beyda         ,                  40 F  165          527   37:43.26 12:08  40.20%
   9.Vicki Shammah        ,                  39 F  229          375   41:47.15 13:27  36.10%
  10.Racquel Franco       ,                  31 F  239          104   42:13.64 13:35  34.97%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Timothy Thomson      ,                  44 M   13          779   25:31.59  8:13  55.25%
   2.Bernie Hafif         ,                  43 M   19          695   25:52.23  8:20  54.11%
   3.Ricky Novick         ,                  43 M   22          654   26:15.33  8:27  53.32%
   4.Jack H Franco        ,                  44 M   25          615   26:43.92  8:36  52.77%
   5.Sam Haddad           ,                  46 M   40          651   27:43.37  8:55  51.62%
   6.Morris Dweck         ,                  50 M   41          109   27:45.63  8:56  53.13%
   7.Harold Dweck         ,                  44 M   42          460   27:46.35  8:56  50.78%
   8.Adam Azrak           ,                  44 M   54          190   28:52.21  9:18  48.84%
   9.Albert Salem         ,                  43 M   69          445   30:35.87  9:51  45.77%
  10.Steven Sasson        Brooklyn,NY        44 M   78          760   31:42.31 10:12  44.48%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Sophia Mishaan       Brooklyn,NY        47 F   31          732   27:06.87  8:44  59.03%
   1.Michelle Esquanazi   ,                  44 F   48          229   28:32.13  9:11  54.58%
   2.Milo Haddad          ,                  43 F   50          652   28:40.35  9:14  53.91%
   3.Susan Sulton         ,                  47 F   81          820   32:00.58 10:18  50.00%
   4.Grace Franco         ,                  44 F   83          812   32:05.79 10:20  48.55%
   5.Terri Haray          ,                  48 F  147          737   36:44.03 11:49  44.01%
   6.Iris Shalam          ,                  47 F  148          474   36:44.03 11:49  43.56%
   7.Selena Gindi         ,                  44 F  150          400   36:45.48 11:50  42.38%
   8.Samar Cohen          ,                  43 F  174          269   37:56.60 12:13  40.75%
   9.Elizabeth Betesh     ,                  49 F  195          825   39:06.09 12:35  41.79%
  10.Sarit Botton         ,                  44 F  232          406   41:55.11 13:29  37.16%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zach Mishaan         ,                  53 M    6          731   22:52.58  7:22  65.97%
   2.Steven Kattan        ,                  59 M   59          459   29:08.96  9:23  54.33%
   3.Joseph Dayan         ,                  52 M  125          617   35:07.80 11:18  42.64%
   4.Joseph Dayan         ,                  53 M  127          757   35:17.65 11:22  42.77%
   5.Josh Cohen           ,                  51 M  171          270   37:54.66 12:12  39.21%
   6.Isaac Chera          ,                  51 M  230          472   41:52.37 13:29  35.49%
   7.Joseph Wahba         ,                  54 M  250          114   42:44.48 13:45  35.59%
   8.David Beyda          ,                  52 M  332          141   47:32.71 15:18  31.50%
   9.Elliot Sabbagh       ,                  52 M  392          608   50:24.66 16:13  29.71%
  10.Sammy Botton         ,                  54 M  395          408   50:29.77 16:15  30.13%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Dweck         ,                  51 F  347          458   48:09.07 15:30  34.68%
   2.Sophia Franco        ,                  51 F  348          740   48:10.14 15:30  34.67%
   3.Rhonda Kattan        ,                  58 F  386          404   50:08.25 16:08  36.08%
   4.Colette Chehova      ,                  60 F  523          571 1:03:38.87 20:29  29.12%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Mizrahi         ,                  68 M  276          369   44:47.51 14:25  38.17%
   2.Elliot Kattan        ,                  65 M  292          405   45:52.77 14:46  36.30%
   3.Eli Chehova          ,                  65 M  521          572 1:03:37.27 20:29  26.17%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelly Shammah       ,                  70 F  170          376   37:54.39 12:12  55.68%
   2.Miriam Barry         ,                  64 F  285          283   45:13.51 14:33  43.09%
   3.Cheryl Dweck         ,                  70 F  451          669   55:57.83 18:01  37.72%
   4.Poopa Dweck          ,                  68 F  452          649   55:58.43 18:01  36.69%
   5.Monique Shehebar     ,                  67 F  474          261   58:27.40 18:49  34.66%
   6.Tunie Missry         ,                  67 F  516          686 1:03:03.72 20:18  32.14%


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Shehebar      ,                  73 M  473          260   58:12.89 18:44  31.20%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAM SBH 5K                             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   24          799   26:34.41  8:33   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   52          741   28:49.23  9:17   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   56          798   29:01.56  9:21   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   65          796   29:56.58  9:38   0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   70          786   30:42.16  9:53   0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   73          787   30:54.90  9:57   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   80          789   31:59.55 10:18   0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   95          754   33:23.41 10:45   0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   97          785   33:24.01 10:45   0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  100          795   33:43.61 10:51   0.00%


TEAM SBH 5K                             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAMS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     AZRAK SQUAD                             1:24:48.61 AVERAGE:  28:16.20
     23.Isaac Azrak          ,                  9  M 1           194   26:33.63*
     54.Adam Azrak           ,                  44 M 1           190   28:52.21*
     61.Marvin Azrak         ,                  14 M 1           193   29:22.77*
     88.Judah Azrak          ,                  6  M 1           196   32:49.24
    209.Diane Azrak          ,                  15 F 1           192   40:01.15
  2     MIZRAHI                                 1:38:33.56 AVERAGE:  32:51.19
     64.Lew Grazi            ,                  33 M 7           163   29:48.76*
     99.Jacob Grazi          ,                  13 M 7           173   33:42.72*
    123.Shira Grazi          ,                  33 F 7           164   35:02.08*
    124.Charles Grazi        ,                  4  M 7           165   35:02.10
    207.Eli Cohen            ,                  28 M 7           169   39:59.20
    208.Esther Cohen         ,                  1  F 7           170   39:59.94
    244.Joseph Levy          ,                  9  M 7           183   42:24.87
    335.Ralph Levy           ,                  13 M 7           180   47:35.21
    440.Bobby Levy           ,                  12 M 7           182   54:48.66
    442.Victoria Grazi       ,                  6  F 7           166   54:53.56
    443.Nancy Grazi          ,                  48 F 7           162   54:53.77
    503.Barbara Levy         ,                  47 F 7           181 1:01:29.16
    510.Jimmy Levy           ,                  49 M 7           179 1:02:19.05
    513.Charles Grazi        ,                  59 M 7           161 1:02:23.85
  3     OPR                                     1:42:10.07 AVERAGE:  34:03.36
     77.Solomon Mandalaoui   ,                  16 M 8           250   31:15.51*
    130.Maggie Dayan         ,                  6  F 8           147   35:25.61*
    131.Salomon Dayan        ,                  10 M 8           146   35:28.95*
    132.Eva Dayan            ,                  34 F 8           144   35:29.98
    133.David Dayan          ,                  44 M 8           143   35:30.83
    134.Abie Dayan           ,                  1  M 8           148   35:31.08
    142.David Mandalaoui     ,                  39 M 8           249   35:58.23
    169.Emma Dayan           ,                  12 F 8           145   37:52.20
    219.David Hadef          ,                  47 M 8           204   40:51.72
    315.Gladys Mandalaoui    ,                  14 F 8           251   46:55.88
  4     BAUM                                    1:51:12.19 AVERAGE:  37:04.06
    138.Sima Baum            ,                  39 F 2           160   35:45.14*
    139.Jennifer Baum        ,                  4  F 2           159   35:52.51*
    198.Sammy Baum           ,                  15 M 2           156   39:34.54*
    265.Michelle Baum        ,                  13 F 2           157   43:57.67
    403.Elie Baum            ,                  9  M 2           158   50:51.72
  5     BENUN                                   1:56:30.32 AVERAGE:  38:50.11
    188.Ronnie J Benun       ,                  2  M 3           226   38:50.00*
    189.Linda Y Benun        ,                  4  F 3           225   38:50.00*
    190.Jonathan Benun       ,                  35 M 3           223   38:50.32*
    342.Rionnie Benun        ,                  14 M 3           213   47:58.40
    377.Eddie Hazan          ,                  30 M 3           220   49:32.20
    378.Barbara Hazan        ,                  1  F 3           221   49:33.46
    380.Shaya Hazan          ,                  3  M 3           222   49:35.05
  6     CHEHOVA                                 2:17:34.47 AVERAGE:  45:51.49
    105.Stephen Chehova      ,                  8  M 4           581   33:55.62*
    310.Colette Chehova      ,                  11 F 4           579   46:39.49*
    467.Eli Chehova          ,                  9  M 4           580   56:59.36*
    494.Colette Zami         ,                  2  F 4           576 1:00:54.06
    517.Caroline Dweck       ,                  25 F 4           584 1:03:24.26
    518.Isaac Chehova        ,                  1  M 4           583 1:03:24.61
    519.Esther Chehova       ,                  31 F 4           578 1:03:24.97
    521.Eli Chehova          ,                  65 M 4           572 1:03:37.27
    522.Sarise Chehova       ,                  5  F 4           582 1:03:38.77
    523.Colette Chehova      ,                  60 F 4           571 1:03:38.87
    524.Joseph Zami          ,                  5  M 4           575 1:03:39.06
    525.Renee Zami           ,                  30 F 4           573 1:03:41.88
    526.Lisa Zami            ,                  7  F 4           574 1:03:43.13
    527.Joey Chehova         ,                  38 M 4           577 1:04:06.45
  7     ZARIF                                   2:47:11.05 AVERAGE:  55:43.68
    424.Carol Zarif          ,                  3  F 10          433   53:06.99*
    425.Solly Spigel         ,                  24 M 10          434   53:09.38*
    495.Annette Zarif        ,                  7  F 10          435 1:00:54.68*
    497.Renee Zarif          ,                  30 F 10          431 1:00:58.66
  8     ZEITOUNE                                3:02:47.93 AVERAGE:1:00:55.98
    493.Victoria Zeitoune    ,                  8  F 11          437 1:00:51.15*
    496.Tania Zeitoune       ,                  31 F 11          436 1:00:57.69*
    498.Ezra Zeitoune        ,                  3  M 11          439 1:00:59.09*
    499.Albert Zeitoune      ,                  5  M 11          438 1:01:01.39
***     KATTAN                                  1:36:01.02 AVERAGE:  32:00.34
    292.Elliot Kattan        ,                  65 M 6           405   45:52.77*
    386.Rhonda Kattan        ,                  58 F 6           404   50:08.25*
***     HEDAYA                                    46:42.25 AVERAGE:  15:34.08
    312.Jonathan Weiss       ,                  38 M 5           293   46:42.25*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Zach Mishaan         ,                  53 M     731   22:52.58  7:22 65.97%
   2.Timothy Thomson      ,                  44 M     779   25:31.59  8:13 55.25%
   3.Steven Kattan        ,                  59 M     459   29:08.96  9:23 54.33%
   4.Bernie Hafif         ,                  43 M     695   25:52.23  8:20 54.11%
   5.Ricky Novick         ,                  43 M     654   26:15.33  8:27 53.32%
   6.Morris Dweck         ,                  50 M     109   27:45.63  8:56 53.13%
   7.Jack H Franco        ,                  44 M     615   26:43.92  8:36 52.77%
   8.Sam Haddad           ,                  46 M     651   27:43.37  8:55 51.62%
   9.Harold Dweck         ,                  44 M     460   27:46.35  8:56 50.78%
  10.Adam Azrak           ,                  44 M     190   28:52.21  9:18 48.84%
  11.Albert Salem         ,                  43 M     445   30:35.87  9:51 45.77%
  12.Steven Sasson        Brooklyn,NY        44 M     760   31:42.31 10:12 44.48%
  13.Nassim Hamadani      ,                  44 M     561   31:45.33 10:13 44.41%
  14.Joseph Dayan         ,                  53 M     757   35:17.65 11:22 42.77%
  15.Joseph Dayan         ,                  52 M     617   35:07.80 11:18 42.64%
  16.Isaac Zimmerman      ,                  42 M     723   33:00.52 10:37 42.12%
  17.Sam 46 Esquanazi     ,                  46 M     230   34:06.35 10:59 41.96%
  18.Ralph Toussie        ,                  45 M     634   34:44.12 11:11 40.90%
  19.David Dayan          ,                  44 M     143   35:30.83 11:26 39.72%
  20.Jason Hoffman        ,                  42 M     781   35:14.80 11:21 39.45%
  21.Joey Shamah          ,                  40 M     500   34:53.31 11:14 39.28%
  22.Josh Cohen           ,                  51 M     270   37:54.66 12:12 39.21%
  23.Eddie Ebani          ,                  46 M     397   36:49.37 11:51 38.87%
  24.Marc Mizrahi         ,                  68 M     369   44:47.51 14:25 38.17%
  25.Chucky Dweck         ,                  47 M     440   38:25.01 12:22 37.53%
  26.Jack Ezon            ,                  45 M     262   37:56.51 12:13 37.45%
  27.Joe Shammah          ,                  45 M     374   37:57.09 12:13 37.43%
  28.Elliot Kattan        ,                  65 M     405   45:52.77 14:46 36.30%
  29.Joseph Beyda         ,                  43 M     531   38:43.69 12:28 36.16%
  30.Joseph Wahba         ,                  54 M     114   42:44.48 13:45 35.59%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sophia Mishaan       Brooklyn,NY        47 F     732   27:06.87  8:44 59.03%
   2.Shelly Shammah       ,                  70 F     376   37:54.39 12:12 55.68%
   3.Michelle Esquanazi   ,                  44 F     229   28:32.13  9:11 54.58%
   4.Milo Haddad          ,                  43 F     652   28:40.35  9:14 53.91%
   5.Susan Sulton         ,                  47 F     820   32:00.58 10:18 50.00%
   6.Grace Franco         ,                  44 F     812   32:05.79 10:20 48.55%
   7.Terri Haray          ,                  48 F     737   36:44.03 11:49 44.01%
   8.Iris Shalam          ,                  47 F     474   36:44.03 11:49 43.56%
   9.Miriam Barry         ,                  64 F     283   45:13.51 14:33 43.09%
  10.Selena Gindi         ,                  44 F     400   36:45.48 11:50 42.38%
  11.Elizabeth Betesh     ,                  49 F     825   39:06.09 12:35 41.79%
  12.Samar Cohen          ,                  43 F     269   37:56.60 12:13 40.75%
  13.Yvette Beyda         ,                  40 F     527   37:43.26 12:08 40.20%
  14.Cheryl Dweck         ,                  70 F     669   55:57.83 18:01 37.72%
  15.Debbi Gindi          ,                  47 F     304   42:34.22 13:42 37.59%
  16.Sara Mizrachi        ,                  47 F     659   42:47.43 13:46 37.40%
  17.Selly Hedaya         ,                  50 F     239   44:12.03 14:14 37.37%
  18.Sarit Botton         ,                  44 F     406   41:55.11 13:29 37.16%
  19.Poopa Dweck          ,                  68 F     649   55:58.43 18:01 36.69%
  20.Rhonda Kattan        ,                  58 F     404   50:08.25 16:08 36.08%
  21.Elyse Lincer         ,                  41 F     422   43:43.01 14:04 34.89%
  22.Audrey Dweck         ,                  51 F     458   48:09.07 15:30 34.68%
  23.Sophia Franco        ,                  51 F     740   48:10.14 15:30 34.67%
  24.Monique Shehebar     ,                  67 F     261   58:27.40 18:49 34.66%
  25.Rochelle Beyda       ,                  49 F     140   47:30.20 15:17 34.40%
  26.Annie Azrak          ,                  43 F     412   47:05.64 15:09 32.83%
  27.Fortune Terzi        ,                  43 F     542   47:59.30 15:27 32.22%
  28.Tunie Missry         ,                  67 F     686 1:03:03.72 20:18 32.14%
  29.Abie Shamah          ,                  40 F     811   47:32.68 15:18 31.90%
  30.Ellen Sutton         ,                  42 F     816   48:47.73 15:42 31.47%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Judah Kassab         ,                  1  M     593   28:11.17  9:04 75.95%
   2.Henri Simhon         ,                  9  M     258   23:19.83  7:31 69.71%
   3.Jack Shehebar        ,                  7  M     707   26:49.72  8:38 68.13%
   4.Joel Nasar           ,                  11 M     485   22:29.71  7:14 66.31%
   5.Zach Mishaan         ,                  53 M     731   22:52.58  7:22 65.97%
   6.Michael Hanan        ,                  4  M     559   32:58.81 10:37 64.93%
   7.Albert Kassin        ,                  3  M     302   33:15.96 10:42 64.38%
   8.Ben Kassab           ,                  4  M     592   33:33.04 10:48 63.81%
   9.Evan Gindi           ,                  4  M  U  361   33:55.77 10:55 63.12%
  10.Victor Zedmie        ,                  21 M     810   20:35.70  6:38 63.03%
  11.Isaac Azrak          ,                  9  M     194   26:33.63  8:33 61.23%
  12.Charles Grazi        ,                  4  M     165   35:02.10 11:17 61.11%
  13.Michael Shalom       ,                  6  M     320   32:22.31 10:25 60.73%
  14.Abie Dayan           ,                  1  M     148   35:31.08 11:26 60.27%
  15.Judah Azrak          ,                  6  M     196   32:49.24 10:34 59.90%
  16.Elliot Cohen         ,                  10 M     338   26:04.87  8:24 59.53%
  17.Eddie Lincer         ,                  8  M     425   29:07.65  9:22 58.93%
  18.Solomon Barnathan    ,                  18 M     639   22:16.98  7:10 58.29%
  19.Joey Alhadeff        ,                  15 M     341   23:06.81  7:26 58.13%
  20.Richard Mizrahi      ,                  28 M     806   22:23.50  7:12 57.98%
  21.Aharon Panigel       ,                  20 M     701   22:42.96  7:19 57.15%
  22.Alan Frastai         ,                  14 M     613   24:16.84  7:49 56.39%
  23.Marc Hanan           ,                  7  M     558   32:40.33 10:31 55.93%
  24.Joseph 12 Esquanazi  ,                  12 M     233   26:02.55  8:23 55.37%
  25.Timothy Thomson      ,                  44 M     779   25:31.59  8:13 55.25%
  26.Ronnie J Benun       ,                  2  M     226   38:50.00 12:30 55.15%
  27.David Shalam         ,                  14 M     494   24:56.18  8:02 54.88%
  28.Jack Alhadeff        ,                  13 M     342   25:42.07  8:16 54.51%
  29.Eddie Dweck          ,                  13 M     601   25:43.77  8:17 54.47%
  30.Steven Kattan        ,                  59 M     459   29:08.96  9:23 54.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emily Kassab         ,                  6  F     591   32:26.38 10:26 61.97%
   2.Sophia Mishaan       Brooklyn,NY        47 F     732   27:06.87  8:44 59.03%
   3.Jennifer Baum        ,                  4  F     159   35:52.51 11:33 58.70%
   4.Tammy Shamula        ,                  1  F     721   36:47.62 11:51 57.24%
   5.Maggie Dayan         ,                  6  F     147   35:25.61 11:24 56.75%
   6.Shelly Shammah       ,                  70 F     376   37:54.39 12:12 55.68%
   7.Linda Sasson         ,                  38 F     480   27:04.20  8:43 55.46%
   8.Michelle Esquanazi   ,                  44 F     229   28:32.13  9:11 54.58%
   9.Lydia Cohen          ,                  18 F     616   27:10.26  8:45 54.54%
  10.Linda Y Benun        ,                  4  F     225   38:50.00 12:30 54.25%
  11.Milo Haddad          ,                  43 F     652   28:40.35  9:14 53.91%
  12.Esther Cohen         ,                  1  F     170   39:59.94 12:52 52.66%
  13.Betty Levy           ,                  26 F     585   28:30.10  9:10 51.78%
  14.Jacqueline Tawil     ,                  23 F     101   28:52.93  9:18 51.13%
  15.Nicole Vakinin       ,                  24 F     763   29:04.29  9:21 50.77%
  16.Monique Terzi        ,                  8  F     548   37:05.25 11:56 50.04%
  17.Susan Sulton         ,                  47 F     820   32:00.58 10:18 50.00%
  18.Shelly Shammah       ,                  4  F     379   42:28.42 13:40 49.58%
  19.Lorraine Mossery     ,                  9  F     637   36:47.98 11:51 48.74%
  20.Grace Franco         ,                  44 F     812   32:05.79 10:20 48.55%
  21.Levana Warren        ,                  4  F     684   43:37.04 14:02 48.28%
  22.Jacqueline Weiss     ,                  5  F     121   44:00.27 14:10 47.86%
  23.Iris Kassin          ,                  6  F     301   42:14.18 13:36 47.60%
  24.Celly Yedid          ,                  7  F     453   40:44.06 13:07 47.32%
  25.Marsha Gindi         ,                  11 F     611   36:44.47 11:50 46.01%
  26.Viki Franco          ,                  9  F     106   39:10.18 12:36 45.78%
  27.Sarah Sasson         ,                  10 F     481   38:26.61 12:22 45.22%
  28.Shula Abadi          ,                  11 F     130   37:39.19 12:07 44.89%
  29.Sari Kassin          ,                  4  F     244   47:25.71 15:16 44.41%
  30.Carol Dweck          ,                  15 F     461   34:57.85 11:15 44.36%