District 1 Championship - 102519

October 26, 2019


Chester County Running Store

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls AAA - Mile 2 Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Central Bucks West                     96               7  11  12  27  39  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:09.9

    2 WC Henderson                          129               1  18  32  38  40  73 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:57.9

    3 Unionville                            151               9  24  26  36  56  59  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:26.2

    4 Downingtown West                      161              17  25  28  44  47  48  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:47.1

    5 Council Rock North                    186              14  22  43  50  57  72  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:18.0

    6 West Chester East                     208               4   6   8  75 115 117             
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:25.8

    7 Perkiomen Valley                      212              21  23  33  64  71 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:50.6

    8 Strath Haven                          222              13  15  63  65  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:36.1

    9 Owen J. Roberts                       246               2  30  37  82  95 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:45.1

   10 Haverford Township HS                 259              31  34  45  51  98 107 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:32.5

   11 Neshaminy                             273               3  19  58  93 100 103 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:57.5

   12 Avon Grove                            281              29  46  52  67  87  94  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:54.3

   13 Central Bucks East                    309              10  54  62  79 104 112             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:45.1

   14 Mount Saint Joseph Academy            314              16  53  55  88 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:54.1

   15 Conestoga                             333              42  60  61  80  90  92 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:36.9

   16 Council Rock South                    351               5  20  81 122 123                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:05.7

   17 Upper Dublin                          363              35  49  77  97 105 110 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:52.8

   18 Souderton Area                        409              68  76  85  89  91 116             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:35.3

   19 Downingtown East                      420              41  70  86  99 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:34.7

   20 Bishop Shanahan                       537              84 109 111 113 120                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:42.7

 Inc. Abington                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bensalem                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Boyertown                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central Bucks South                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cheltenham                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Coatesville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Garnet Valley                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Great Valley                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harriton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hatboro Horsham                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Interboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kennett                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lower Merion                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marple Newtown                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Methacton                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Penn                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oxford Area                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Penncrest                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pennridge                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pennsbury                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Phoenixville Area                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Plymouth Whitemarsh                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pottsgrove                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Quakertown                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Radnor                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ridley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spring Ford                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Upper Darby                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Upper Merion                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. WC Rustin                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Tennent                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wissahickon                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: