TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   39 ALEXANDER MCGINLEY      PHILADELPHIA PA     25   51:23 
    2   15 MATT DICARLO            PHILADELPHIA PA     28   53:28 
    3   18 JOSEPH ETTORRE          MICKLETON NJ        46   53:48 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     8   23 MARISA ROWLSON          PHILADELPHIA PA     38   57:23 
    2    21   33 KATHREN BARRACLOUGH     TURNERSVILLE NJ     34 1:00:31 
    3    22    7 NICOLE STRAND           ROBBINSVILLE NJ     41 1:00:33 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   158 MICHELLES NUTS          HADDON TOWNS    NJ   58:22 
    2    26 TEAM VENUTI             MULLICA HILL    NJ   59:52 
    3   170 KELLY TAMBURELLO        GLASSBORO       NJ 1:03:31 
    4   129 PILAR ISRAEL            CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:15:17 
    5   298 TEAM MAYBURY                               1:16:17 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   203 JULIE DELAURENTIS       MULLICA HILL    NJ 1:18:42 
    2   157 KIMBERLY COLON          WENONAH         NJ 1:18:48 
    3   112 JEANINE ROBBINS         WOOLWICH        NJ 1:30:49 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   123 JESSICA BROCK-PITTS     WEST DEPTFOR    NJ  33 F 1:22:12 
    2   187 LINDSAY HOOVER          LOGAN TOWNSH    NJ  30 F 1:31:58 
    3    80 SUSAN MORRIS            LEBANON         NJ  51 F 1:34:19 
    4   258 ANGELA BALLINGER        MULLICA HILL    NJ  43 F 1:36:02 
    5    84 TRACY SPENCER           GIBBSTOWN       NJ  42 F 1:49:27 

**********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   163 MATTHEW TONELLI         PRINCETON JU    NJ  42 M 1:08:45 
    2   176 CRAIG HULIT             PHILADELPHIA    PA  32 M 1:11:09 
    3    52 JOSEPH SKELLY           BLACKWOOD       NJ  43 M 1:13:03 
    4   147 CARL ROMERO             HAMILTON        NJ  48 M 1:13:16 
    5    56 CHRISTOPHER SHELTON     WAYNE           PA  43 M 1:16:18 
    6   167 JOSHUA BRUNER           GIBBSTOWN       NJ  37 M 1:17:17 
    7    88 BRYAN MCCAULEY          GLASSBORO       NJ  43 M 1:19:23 
    8   149 DARREN GARLAND          CHERRY HILL     NJ  40 M 1:20:07 
    9   207 MATTHEW LEISER          SICKLERVILLE    NJ  40 M 1:20:36 
   10   122 G. WILLIS GRAHAM        MULLICA HILL    NJ  58 M 1:23:31 
   11   156 CARLTON COLBURN         WEST DEPTFOR    NJ  43 M 1:25:31 
   12   256 ERIC MCGRIER            SWEDESBORO      NJ  50 M 2:01:17 


              TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    28 WILLIAM WILKERSON   14 PHILA        PA 1:01:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    69 SOPHIE FUIRGAY      15              NC 1:10:46 
    2   103 RUBY STRICKER       16 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    26 ALEX HAUSCHILD      18 PRINCETON    NJ 1:01:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1   186 MADISON MORENO      19 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:29:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   110 TYLER ERICKSON      20 NARVON       PA 1:14:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    98 ALEXANDRA MEYER     23 STRATFORD    NJ 1:13:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 DAVID REICHMANN     26 WHITEMARSH   PA   54:08 
    2    24 SELBY JONES         29 WOODBURY     NJ 1:00:55 
    3    32 MATTHEW MARZOLF     25 PHILADELPHI  NJ 1:02:28 
    4    42 DAN KENNEDY         29 FOUNTAIN HIL PA 1:05:28 
    5    51 TYLER GALE          25 LAUREL SPRIN NJ 1:07:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    37 STEPHANIE JEPPESEN  27 MANTUA       NJ 1:04:32 
    2    67 DANA HEINSEN        29 MANTUA       NJ 1:10:24 
    3    88 JORDAN REDDING      25 CHESTERTOWN  MD 1:12:24 
    4    90 LAURA DEPKO         28 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:12:31 
    5    97 JUSTINE AMEYE       25 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:13:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 MATT WOLF           31 DOYLESTOWN   PA   54:27 
    2    10 JORGE PARRA         33 MT. ROYAL    NJ   57:58 
    3    16 BOB NEITZEL         34 CHERRY HILL  NJ   59:26 
    4    19 SCOTT POFF          33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:00:12 
    5    23 ANDREW ALLEN        32 RAHWAY       NJ 1:00:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    27 JULIA ROOD          30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:42 
    2    57 KIMBERLY MONAGHAN   33 PITMAN       NJ 1:08:00 
    3    59 REBECCA KRAUSE      31 NORTH BRUNSW NJ 1:08:10 
    4    77 JAMIE JABLONSKI     30 PITMAN       NJ 1:11:20 
    5   155 JESSICA BROCK-PITTS 33 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:22:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 JOSEPH BRESCIA      35 OAKLYN       NJ   56:22 
    2    13 JOSEPH O'NEILL      39 TURNERSVILLE NJ   58:52 
    3    14 JONATHAN KAUFMAN    37 WAKEFIELD    MA   59:06 
    4    25 KEVIN LEISER        38 GIBBSTOWN    NJ 1:01:10 
    5    33 MICHAEL WILSON      37 PENNSAUKEN   NJ 1:02:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    30 KELLI WRIGHT        38 WASHINGTON C PA 1:02:14 
    2    86 SARAH JACOBSEN      39 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:12:12 
    3   113 ALISA HALEY         36 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:15:12 
    4   143 VALERIE GEORGE      38 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:20:39 
    5   145 TINA O'BRIEN        37 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:20:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 KURT DANDREA        43 CHERRY HILL  NJ   57:46 
    2    20 JAMIE MERKLEIN      40 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:00:18 
    3    38 ADAM LANDIS         44 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:04:41 
    4    43 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  44 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:05:47 
    5    48 GREGORY SMITH       44 SEWELL       NJ 1:06:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    66 MERRIDITH VANHOORN  44 CLARKSBORO   NJ 1:10:23 
    2    71 TARA EMRICK         42 WOOLWICH     NJ 1:10:59 
    3    83 DEBORAH MARSHALL    40 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:11:58 
    4   124 LAURIE BENDZINSKI-C 43 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:16:49 
    5   129 SHANNA FLANAGAN     40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:17:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 CONRAD SCHAFFER     49 AUDUBON      NJ   58:46 
    2    31 DOUG KALBACH        48 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:02:17 
    3    35 EDWARD PARSLEY      48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:45 
    4    39 MICHAEL GAULT       46 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:04:47 
    5    41 DAVID VISCOUNT      45 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:05:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    61 MARILYN ANKER       49 EAST WINDSOR NJ 1:08:27 
    2    74 MELISSA SHEPPARD    47 SEWELL       NJ 1:11:09 
    3    82 COLLEEN FOSSETT     45                 1:11:56 
    4    89 MELANIE AMADORO     45 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:12:27 
    5   109 MICHELLE ANN POWELL 45 MANTUA       NJ 1:14:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     7 TOM SMYTH           52 CLIFTON HEIG PA   57:05 
    2    17 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     52 SEWELL       NJ   59:31 
    3    45 BOB ZIPPERLEN       54 MEADOWBROOK  PA 1:06:14 
    4    47 THOMAS HAMBROSE     53 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:06:28 
    5    85 BRUCE RAPHELSON     52 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:12:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    46 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON 50 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:06:19 
    2    84 MARJORY MCCOY       51 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:11:59 
    3    94 TERRI MEIHOFER      52 HOLLAND      PA 1:12:41 
    4   126 BRENDA ENGLEHART    54 SEWELL       NJ 1:17:03 
    5   161 ALICE THOMAS        50 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:23:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    15 ROBERT HESKETH      55 SICKLERVILLE NJ   59:22 
    2    29 PETER BYERS         58 PITMAN       NJ 1:02:06 
    3    60 GAETEN DOMINIC      57 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:15 
    4    63 JOE DEEGAN          55                 1:08:59 
    5    68 TAYLOR TURNER       55 NORTH BRUNSW NJ 1:10:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   131 DENISE LAMPLUGH     57 WENONAH      NJ 1:18:21 
    2   133 LYNN BEZPALKO       55 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:18:37 
    3   152 CARLA COATS         57 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:21:45 
    4   171 DIANE DALY          59 MILLSBORO    DE 1:25:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   194 STEVEN FALKENSTEIN  60 BRIGANTINE   YT 1:32:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   199 PATRICIA BALDT      63 BRIGANTINE   NJ 1:35:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   100 PHILLIP KLINE       65                 1:13:15 
    2   158 DALE A BILLSTEIN    65 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:23:08 
    3   170 LOU MUENKER         65 SCHWENKSVILL PA 1:25:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   208 DARLENE WALKER      66 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:37:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   163 STEVE MCGEADY       74 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:24:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   218 JUDITH CAMPI        76 BILLINGSPORT NJ 1:41:12 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                               RESULTS OF THE RIVERWINDS TRIATHLON 2015                              
                            SWIM 200 meters - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         APRIL 26, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  www.DQEVENTS.COM  ONLINE RESULTS ARE AT http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/river15.htm


Place        Name          City, State   Age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ALEXANDER MCGINLEY  PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M   39   22  3:14  1:33    5  1:13    1   26:49  23.0    5  0:42    6   19:27  6:17   51:23 
    2 MATT DICARLO        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M   15   40  3:29  1:40   81  2:59    3   28:21  21.8   23  0:59    3   17:43  5:43   53:28 
    3 JOSEPH ETTORRE      MICKLETON NJ    46 M   18   24  3:15  1:33    1  1:02    2   27:40  22.3   16  0:54   13   20:58  6:46   53:48 
    4 DAVID REICHMANN     WHITEMARSH PA   26 M   94   64  3:49  1:50   18  1:51   10   29:44  20.8   45  1:13    2   17:33  5:40   54:08 
    5 MATT WOLF           DOYLESTOWN PA   31 M   71   42  3:30  1:41    8  1:26    4   28:40  21.6   53  1:18    7   19:35  6:19   54:27 
    6 JOSEPH BRESCIA      OAKLYN NJ       35 M   86   31  3:20  1:36    4  1:11    6   29:02  21.3   15  0:54   20   21:57  7:05   56:22 
    7 TOM SMYTH           CLIFTON HEIG PA 52 M   31   17  3:09  1:30    6  1:19    9   29:35  20.9   31  1:04   22   22:00  7:06   57:05 
    8 MARISA ROWLSON      PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F   23   36  3:25  1:38   13  1:40    5   29:01  21.3   46  1:13   23   22:05  7:08   57:23 
    9 KURT DANDREA        CHERRY HILL NJ  43 M   32   20  3:13  1:32   92  3:02   11   29:46  20.8   83  1:30    8   20:16  6:33   57:46 
   10 JORGE PARRA         MT. ROYAL NJ    33 M   22   41  3:30  1:40   17  1:51   14   30:07  20.5   97  1:37   11   20:55  6:45   57:58 
   11 MICHELLES NUTS      HADDON TOWNS NJ 36 M  158    9  2:53  1:23    3  1:07   29   31:32  19.6    3  0:41   24   22:11  7:10   58:22 
   12 CONRAD SCHAFFER     AUDUBON NJ      49 M   10   26  3:16  1:34   77  2:54    7   29:29  21.0   93  1:35   16   21:33  6:58   58:46 
   13 JOSEPH O'NEILL      TURNERSVILLE NJ 39 M   40   39  3:28  1:40   25  2:03   25   31:11  19.8   36  1:07   14   21:04  6:48   58:52 
   14 JONATHAN KAUFMAN    WAKEFIELD MA    37 M   64    7  2:49  1:21   23  1:58   18   30:52  20.0   14  0:53   30   22:36  7:18   59:06 
   15 ROBERT HESKETH      SICKLERVILLE NJ 55 M   83   77  4:00  1:55   99  3:07   12   29:51  20.7   81  1:30   12   20:56  6:46   59:22 
   16 BOB NEITZEL         CHERRY HILL NJ  34 M   97   49  3:39  1:45    7  1:25   16   30:41  20.1    4  0:41   34   23:01  7:26   59:26 
   17 MATTHEW SCHMIDT     SEWELL NJ       52 M   42   43  3:31  1:41   53  2:31   15   30:34  20.2   25  1:00   19   21:57  7:05   59:31 
   18 TEAM VENUTI         MULLICA HILL NJ 45 M   26   11  2:58  1:25    2  1:04   49   33:34  18.4    2  0:39   17   21:38  6:59   59:52 
   19 SCOTT POFF          PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M   54   13  3:06  1:29   52  2:31   33   31:49  19.4   54  1:18   15   21:30  6:56 1:00:12 
   20 JAMIE MERKLEIN      MULLICA HILL NJ 40 M   51   72  3:54  1:52    9  1:30   13   30:00  20.6    8  0:45   48   24:10  7:48 1:00:18 
   21 KATHREN BARRACLOUGH TURNERSVILLE NJ 34 F   33   32  3:20  1:36   15  1:41   23   31:09  19.8  163  2:25   21   21:58  7:05 1:00:31 
   22 NICOLE STRAND       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 41 F    7   14  3:06  1:29   28  2:06   74   35:21  17.5   39  1:10    4   18:51  6:05 1:00:33 
   23 ANDREW ALLEN        RAHWAY NJ       32 M  239  140  4:53  2:20   26  2:04   22   31:06  19.9  143  2:12    9   20:24  6:35 1:00:37 
   24 SELBY JONES         WOODBURY NJ     29 M   37   21  3:13  1:33   16  1:46   32   31:47  19.4  103  1:41   28   22:29  7:16 1:00:55 
   25 KEVIN LEISER        GIBBSTOWN NJ    38 M   45   19  3:12  1:32   14  1:41   28   31:21  19.7   87  1:32   38   23:26  7:34 1:01:10 
   26 ALEX HAUSCHILD      PRINCETON NJ    18 M   36   16  3:08  1:30  148  3:48   71   34:48  17.8    1  0:35    5   19:05  6:10 1:01:22 
   27 JULIA ROOD          PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F   29    6  2:46  1:19   36  2:16   19   30:52  20.0   71  1:27   51   24:23  7:52 1:01:42 
   28 WILLIAM WILKERSON   PHILA PA        14 M    3    3  2:31  1:12   24  2:00   46   33:22  18.5   29  1:02   35   23:01  7:26 1:01:54 
   29 PETER BYERS         PITMAN NJ       58 M   57   33  3:23  1:37   71  2:49   26   31:14  19.8   98  1:37   36   23:05  7:27 1:02:06 
   30 KELLI WRIGHT        WASHINGTON C PA 38 F   19   45  3:31  1:41   19  1:53   30   31:37  19.5  101  1:38   40   23:37  7:37 1:02:14 
   31 DOUG KALBACH        MULLICA HILL NJ 48 M  120   69  3:51  1:51   27  2:05   37   32:20  19.1   79  1:30   29   22:33  7:17 1:02:17 
   32 MATTHEW MARZOLF     PHILADELPHI NJ  25 M   12    4  2:39  1:16   41  2:20   62   34:22  18.0    6  0:43   27   22:26  7:15 1:02:28 
   33 MICHAEL WILSON      PENNSAUKEN NJ   37 M  250   79  4:00  1:55   22  1:55   65   34:34  17.9   94  1:35   10   20:46  6:42 1:02:48 
   34 KELLY TAMBURELLO    GLASSBORO NJ    42 F  170  154  5:18  2:32   10  1:32   17   30:49  20.1   11  0:50   57   25:04  8:06 1:03:31 
   35 EDWARD PARSLEY      PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M   38   28  3:18  1:35   46  2:24   56   34:04  18.1   48  1:15   32   22:46  7:21 1:03:45 
   36 JOSEPH BANKS        PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M   78   44  3:31  1:41   33  2:15   60   34:20  18.0   47  1:14   31   22:44  7:20 1:04:02 
   37 STEPHANIE JEPPESEN  MANTUA NJ       27 F    1    2  2:27  1:11   62  2:42   45   33:11  18.6   65  1:24   56   24:51  8:01 1:04:32 
   38 ADAM LANDIS         CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M   27   29  3:19  1:35   91  3:02   31   31:42  19.5  131  2:02   53   24:38  7:57 1:04:41 
   39 MICHAEL GAULT       TURNERSVILLE NJ 46 M  141  127  4:40  2:14   42  2:22    8   29:31  20.9   91  1:35   83   26:42  8:37 1:04:47 
   40 SIMON JONES         HOBOKEN NJ      37 M  211   83  4:08  1:59   21  1:54   57   34:05  18.1  100  1:38   39   23:27  7:34 1:05:09 
   41 DAVID VISCOUNT      CHERRY HILL NJ  45 M   61   51  3:42  1:46   97  3:04   42   32:48  18.8   80  1:30   50   24:13  7:49 1:05:15 
   42 DAN KENNEDY         FOUNTAIN HIL PA 29 M    6   12  3:04  1:28   30  2:07   72   34:51  17.7   76  1:30   44   23:58  7:44 1:05:28 
   43 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 44 M   60   57  3:47  1:49   76  2:52   34   31:56  19.4  102  1:39   62   25:34  8:15 1:05:47 
   44 BOB ZIPPERLEN       MEADOWBROOK PA  54 M    8   35  3:24  1:38  115  3:16   63   34:24  18.0   37  1:08   47   24:04  7:46 1:06:14 
   45 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON MULLICA HILL NJ 50 F   74   59  3:48  1:49   47  2:24   27   31:18  19.7   95  1:36   93   27:15  8:48 1:06:19 
   46 THOMAS HAMBROSE     HADDON HEIGH NJ 53 M    5   62  3:49  1:50  109  3:14   44   33:04  18.7  107  1:45   54   24:38  7:57 1:06:28 
   47 GREGORY SMITH       SEWELL NJ       44 M  150   68  3:51  1:51  113  3:15   20   31:03  19.9  157  2:22   68   25:59  8:23 1:06:28 
   48 RONALD RAMOS        MOUNT ROYAL NJ  40 M   68   73  3:54  1:52   60  2:40   53   33:47  18.3  127  1:58   55   24:47  8:00 1:07:05 
   49 TYLER GALE          LAUREL SPRIN NJ 25 M   21   56  3:45  1:48  108  3:11   84   36:22  17.0  139  2:07   18   21:53  7:04 1:07:16 
   50 THOMAS GRATTON      FRANKLINVILL NJ 37 M   16   10  2:57  1:25  117  3:17   87   36:32  16.9   30  1:03   42   23:44  7:40 1:07:31 
   51 MICHAEL LOMBARDO    PILESGROVE NJ   46 M  192  109  4:29  2:09  147  3:47   21   31:06  19.9  146  2:13   69   26:00  8:23 1:07:31 
   52 JIMMY DUNK                          40 M  297   94  4:15  2:02   61  2:41   61   34:20  18.0  142  2:12   49   24:11  7:48 1:07:37 
   53 DOUG NICE           LAMBERTVILLE NJ 42 M   85  101  4:21  2:05   67  2:46   38   32:22  19.1   72  1:27   91   27:04  8:44 1:07:59 
   54 KIMBERLY MONAGHAN   PITMAN NJ       33 F   55   48  3:39  1:45   45  2:24   94   36:58  16.7   26  1:01   45   24:00  7:45 1:08:00 
   55 STEVEN FREY         HADDONFIELD NJ  41 M  116   84  4:09  1:59  159  4:00   58   34:09  18.1  149  2:13   41   23:40  7:38 1:08:10 
   56 REBECCA KRAUSE      NORTH BRUNSW NJ 31 F   58   15  3:06  1:29   31  2:11  108   37:40  16.4   75  1:29   43   23:45  7:40 1:08:10 
   57 GAETEN DOMINIC      PHILADELPHIA PA 57 M   79  116  4:34  2:11   50  2:28   47   33:24  18.5   34  1:06   84   26:44  8:38 1:08:15 
   58 MARILYN ANKER       EAST WINDSOR NJ 49 F  108  118  4:36  2:12   37  2:16   24   31:09  19.8   60  1:21  116   29:07  9:24 1:08:27 
   59 MATTHEW TONELLI     PRINCETON JU NJ 42 M  163   65  3:50  1:50   96  3:04   67   34:37  17.9   88  1:33   63   25:44  8:18 1:08:45 
   60 JOE DEEGAN                          55 M  307  128  4:41  2:14  101  3:08   41   32:33  19.0  140  2:07   79   26:31  8:34 1:08:59 
   61 RICH DELGADO        MEADOWBROOK PA  38 M  161  106  4:28  2:08   90  3:01  111   38:01  16.3   61  1:21   26   22:20  7:13 1:09:09 
   62 TIM ISRAEL          CHERRY HILL NJ  43 M   98   91  4:11  2:00   86  3:00   64   34:28  17.9  161  2:23   61   25:26  8:13 1:09:27 
   63 MERRIDITH VANHOORN  CLARKSBORO NJ   44 F   87   70  3:53  1:52  128  3:22   73   34:52  17.7  124  1:56   72   26:21  8:30 1:10:23 
   64 DANA HEINSEN        MANTUA NJ       29 F    2   18  3:09  1:30   32  2:13  146   40:42  15.2   74  1:27   33   22:54  7:24 1:10:24 
   65 TAYLOR TURNER       NORTH BRUNSW NJ 55 M  159  112  4:32  2:10  155  3:52   59   34:11  18.1  104  1:41   71   26:11  8:27 1:10:25 
   66 SOPHIE FUIRGAY       NC             15 F  309    1  2:24  1:09   70  2:49  149   40:59  15.1   49  1:16   37   23:20  7:32 1:10:46 
   67 TARA EMRICK         WOOLWICH NJ     42 F  177  117  4:35  2:12   73  2:51   80   35:53  17.2   35  1:07   81   26:34  8:35 1:10:59 
   68 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NJ 59 M  135   97  4:20  2:04  158  3:59  110   37:57  16.3    9  0:46   46   24:00  7:45 1:10:59 
   69 CRAIG HULIT         PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M  176  110  4:30  2:09  142  3:36   48   33:27  18.5  141  2:09   98   27:29  8:52 1:11:09 
   70 MELISSA SHEPPARD    SEWELL NJ       47 F  171  113  4:33  2:11   63  2:42   76   35:31  17.4   24  0:59   96   27:26  8:51 1:11:09 
   71 CHRISTOPHER POWELL  MANTUA NJ       45 M  113  104  4:23  2:06   65  2:45   81   36:05  17.1   99  1:37   76   26:26  8:32 1:11:14 
   72 JAMIE JABLONSKI     PITMAN NJ       30 F   77   88  4:11  2:00  107  3:11   83   36:10  17.1   69  1:27   73   26:24  8:31 1:11:20 
   73 PETER TOWNSEND      WILMINGTON DE   58 M   46   37  3:26  1:39  112  3:15   70   34:44  17.8  156  2:22  100   27:38  8:55 1:11:22 
   74 MICHAEL TAYLOR      MANTUA NJ       33 M  227   38  3:27  1:39  114  3:16   77   35:49  17.3  137  2:06   90   27:00  8:43 1:11:36 
   75 MICHAEL DICIANO     SEWELL NJ       49 M  311   66  3:50  1:50  180  4:35   75   35:29  17.4   67  1:26   74   26:24  8:31 1:11:42 
   76 JASON SWAN          EASTAMPTON NJ   41 M  248   92  4:12  2:01  132  3:26   79   35:52  17.2   86  1:32   85   26:47  8:39 1:11:47 
   77 COLLEEN FOSSETT                     45 F  303  125  4:39  2:13   58  2:36   55   34:03  18.1   89  1:33  115   29:07  9:24 1:11:56 
   78 DEBORAH MARSHALL    HAMMONTON NJ    40 F  251  130  4:43  2:15  106  3:10   91   36:41  16.8   21  0:57   78   26:29  8:33 1:11:58 
   79 MARJORY MCCOY       CHERRY HILL NJ  51 F  184  173  5:55  2:50  170  4:20   36   32:16  19.2  171  2:34   89   26:57  8:42 1:11:59 
   80 BRUCE RAPHELSON     HADDONFIELD NJ  52 M   76   46  3:33  1:42   59  2:37   90   36:36  16.9  132  2:03   95   27:22  8:50 1:12:08 
   81 SARAH JACOBSEN      HADDONFIELD NJ  39 F  117   89  4:11  2:00  103  3:09   66   34:35  17.9  122  1:55  107   28:23  9:10 1:12:12 
   82 JORDAN REDDING      CHESTERTOWN MD  25 F   99   86  4:10  2:00   43  2:23  123   39:07  15.8   18  0:57   67   25:50  8:20 1:12:24 
   83 MELANIE AMADORO     MULLICA HILL NJ 45 F  153  137  4:50  2:19   48  2:25  107   37:40  16.4  115  1:48   65   25:46  8:19 1:12:27 
   84 LAURA DEPKO         FREEHOLD NJ     28 F   62   61  3:49  1:50  141  3:36  112   38:01  16.3   58  1:19   66   25:47  8:19 1:12:31 
   85 MICHAEL KOSCINSKI   WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 52 M  160  152  5:18  2:32   94  3:03   96   37:01  16.7  128  1:59   59   25:21  8:11 1:12:40 
   86 TERRI MEIHOFER      HOLLAND PA      52 F  101   80  4:03  1:56   93  3:02  109   37:50  16.3   59  1:20   77   26:28  8:33 1:12:41 
   87 JOHN CECCHINI       PAMYRA NJ       54 M  242  162  5:24  2:35   38  2:17  102   37:11  16.6   12  0:51   92   27:07  8:45 1:12:48 
   88 JOSEPH SKELLY       BLACKWOOD NJ    43 M   52   47  3:34  1:43  100  3:08   51   33:42  18.3   27  1:01  137   31:40 10:13 1:13:03 
   89 JUSTINE AMEYE       RANDOLPH NJ     25 F  245   90  4:11  2:00   79  2:56  163   42:14  14.6   77  1:30   25   22:15  7:11 1:13:05 
   90 ALEXANDRA MEYER     STRATFORD NJ    23 F  102  111  4:30  2:09   51  2:29  138   40:08  15.4   85  1:31   52   24:32  7:55 1:13:09 
   91 ZERICK PAGAN        OAKLYN NJ       36 M  226   55  3:45  1:48   49  2:26   88   36:32  16.9   40  1:10  120   29:18  9:28 1:13:09 
   92 PHILLIP KLINE                       65 M  302   98  4:20  2:04  130  3:26   52   33:46  18.3  172  2:34  119   29:11  9:25 1:13:15 
   93 CARL ROMERO         HAMILTON NJ     48 M  147  177  6:01  2:53   89  3:01   54   33:52  18.2  121  1:55  110   28:30  9:12 1:13:16 
   94 WILLIAM ERICKSON    NARVON PA       53 M   92   34  3:24  1:38  150  3:49   78   35:50  17.2  118  1:54  112   28:45  9:17 1:13:39 
   95 RUBY STRICKER       PHILADELPHIA PA 16 F   20   23  3:14  1:33   34  2:16  130   39:38  15.6   56  1:19   97   27:28  8:52 1:13:53 
   96 MIKE SISTO          BLOOMFIELD NJ   41 M  136   95  4:16  2:02  118  3:18  148   40:52  15.1   20  0:57   58   25:16  8:09 1:14:36 
   97 JIM BUCK            MULLICA HILL NJ 48 M  212  181  6:19  3:01   54  2:31   40   32:31  19.0  113  1:47  135   31:30 10:10 1:14:36 
   98 MIKE BILLINGSLEY    RIDLEY PARK PA  34 M  235  120  4:36  2:12   85  3:00   68   34:37  17.9  155  2:21  126   30:11  9:44 1:14:43 
   99 ANDREW LAZUR        PENN VALLEY PA  41 M  118   93  4:14  2:02   74  2:52   95   36:59  16.7  129  1:59  111   28:44  9:17 1:14:46 
  100 MICHELLE ANN POWELL MANTUA NJ       45 F  145  114  4:33  2:11   44  2:23  116   38:11  16.2   73  1:27  105   28:15  9:07 1:14:47 
  101 TYLER ERICKSON      NARVON PA       20 M   93   25  3:16  1:34  140  3:36  117   38:17  16.1    7  0:45  113   28:58  9:21 1:14:49 
  102 RODRIGO BAGUIA      SEWELL NJ       40 M  140  164  5:27  2:36  181  4:37   43   32:55  18.8  176  2:40  121   29:25  9:30 1:15:02 
  103 MARC MANCINELLI     COLLINGSWOOD NJ 36 M  130   71  3:53  1:52  143  3:41  128   39:29  15.7   96  1:36   80   26:32  8:34 1:15:09 
  104 ALISA HALEY         WEST DEPTFOR NJ 36 F    4    5  2:44  1:19   56  2:35   99   37:04  16.7  108  1:46  132   31:05 10:02 1:15:12 
  105 PILAR ISRAEL        CHERRY HILL NJ  15 F  129  179  6:06  2:55   40  2:19  189   49:43  12.4  196  4:30    1   12:39  4:05 1:15:17 
  106 ART RICHARDSON      SOUTH HARRIS NJ 40 M  201   99  4:20  2:04  173  4:24   92   36:47  16.8  135  2:04  102   28:04  9:04 1:15:37 
  107 ELIZABETH MCGRATH   COLLINGSWOOD NJ 29 F   24    8  2:53  1:23  124  3:20  159   42:00  14.7   32  1:05   75   26:25  8:32 1:15:42 
  108 MIKE COLE           WILMINGTON DE   39 M  146   81  4:04  1:57  188  4:51   93   36:56  16.7  125  1:56  103   28:05  9:04 1:15:49 
  109 ROB DEVANEY         HADDONFIELD NJ  45 M  174  103  4:22  2:05   55  2:35  113   38:04  16.2   62  1:22  123   29:32  9:32 1:15:53 
  110 TEAM MAYBURY                           F  298  176  5:57  2:51   11  1:32   35   32:11  19.2   13  0:51  168   35:47 11:33 1:16:17 
  111 CHRISTOPHER SHELTON WAYNE PA        43 M   56   87  4:10  2:00  162  4:01   82   36:06  17.1  130  2:01  125   30:01  9:41 1:16:18 
  112 PETER EOBBI         WOODBURY NJ     45 M  132  108  4:28  2:08  156  3:54  106   37:37  16.4  150  2:15  108   28:26  9:11 1:16:38 
  113 LAURIE BENDZINSKI-C WEST DEPTFOR NJ 43 F   67  102  4:21  2:05   69  2:48  155   41:29  14.9   55  1:18   88   26:54  8:41 1:16:49 
  114 BRIAN HAYNES        WEST DEPTFOR NJ 35 M   43   27  3:17  1:34   75  2:52  127   39:22  15.7  105  1:41  124   29:47  9:37 1:16:57 
  115 BRENDA ENGLEHART    SEWELL NJ       54 F  142  136  4:49  2:19  135  3:30   98   37:02  16.7  179  2:43  114   29:01  9:22 1:17:03 
  116 MARCIE GEYER        PITMAN NJ       46 F  241  183  6:22  3:03  123  3:20  135   40:00  15.5   52  1:17   70   26:08  8:26 1:17:05 
  117 JOSHUA BRUNER       GIBBSTOWN NJ    37 M  167  172  5:48  2:47  126  3:22   50   33:41  18.3  111  1:47  152   32:41 10:33 1:17:17 
  118 SHANNA FLANAGAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F  168  196  8:06  3:52   29  2:07  125   39:11  15.8   63  1:22   82   26:38  8:36 1:17:21 
  119 ERIC RIEGER         SWEDESBORO NJ   46 M  244  141  4:53  2:20   80  2:58  171   43:22  14.3   82  1:30   60   25:25  8:12 1:18:07 
  120 DENISE LAMPLUGH     WENONAH NJ      57 F  133  107  4:28  2:08   57  2:36   89   36:36  16.9  173  2:38  140   32:05 10:21 1:18:21 
  121 JANET GOEHNER-JACOB HADDONFIELD NJ  46 F   70   52  3:42  1:46  171  4:22  157   41:42  14.8   17  0:54  101   27:52  9:00 1:18:30 
  122 LYNN BEZPALKO       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 F   48   30  3:19  1:36  121  3:19  118   38:18  16.1   28  1:01  151   32:41 10:33 1:18:37 
  123 JULIE DELAURENTIS   MULLICA HILL NJ 55 F  203   82  4:05  1:58   12  1:34  144   40:39  15.2   41  1:10  133   31:16 10:05 1:18:42 
  124 LISA PENROD         SEWELL NJ       48 F  182  124  4:38  2:13  167  4:10  119   38:19  16.1  169  2:31  117   29:08  9:24 1:18:45 
  125 KIMBERLY COLON      WENONAH NJ      44 F  157   96  4:18  2:03   39  2:19  166   42:35  14.5   44  1:12  109   28:26  9:11 1:18:48 
  126 AI YOUNG            SICKLERVILLE NJ 42 F  255  184  6:27  3:05   35  2:16  129   39:36  15.6  116  1:48  118   29:09  9:24 1:19:14 
  127 BRYAN MCCAULEY      GLASSBORO NJ    43 M   88   78  4:00  1:55   72  2:51   39   32:28  19.0  189  3:06  174   37:01 11:57 1:19:23 
  128 DARREN GARLAND      CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M  149  139  4:52  2:20  164  4:04   86   36:29  16.9  170  2:32  142   32:12 10:24 1:20:07 
  129 ROB PETRECCA        EAST WINDSOR NJ 49 M   34   54  3:44  1:47   68  2:47   69   34:38  17.8  182  2:51  173   36:26 11:46 1:20:25 
  130 MATTHEW LEISER      SICKLERVILLE NJ 40 M  207  133  4:46  2:17  131  3:26  105   37:33  16.5   22  0:58  163   33:55 10:57 1:20:36 
  131 VALERIE GEORGE      MULLICA HILL NJ 38 F  152  187  6:44  3:13  176  4:29  154   41:29  14.9   43  1:12   86   26:48  8:39 1:20:39 
  132 NICOLE KALBACH      MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F  234   74  3:56  1:53  104  3:10  147   40:50  15.1  145  2:12  131   30:52  9:58 1:20:58 
  133 TINA O'BRIEN        HAMMONTON NJ    37 F  144  155  5:20  2:33  111  3:15  133   39:47  15.5  153  2:19  128   30:21  9:48 1:20:59 
  134 BOUCHRA HEIBA       YARDLEY PA      38 F  115  100  4:21  2:05  127  3:22  173   44:16  14.0                               1:20:59 
  135 WALTER KUZNIASZ     CHERRY HILL NJ  49 M  202  165  5:28  2:37   95  3:04  175   44:27  13.9  158  2:22   64   25:45  8:19 1:21:04 
  136 SHAWN HAGAN         NATIONAL PAR NJ 47 M   44   53  3:43  1:47  154  3:51  104   37:33  16.5  188  3:05  157   33:09 10:42 1:21:19 
  137 JIM HAWS            HAMILTON NJ     54 M   73   76  3:56  1:53  189  4:51  120   38:27  16.1   68  1:26  156   33:04 10:40 1:21:42 
  138 LENA GAULT          TURNERSVILLE NJ 43 F  175  149  5:10  2:28   78  2:55  100   37:07  16.7  186  3:02  161   33:32 10:49 1:21:44 
  139 CARLA COATS         WEST DEPTFOR NJ 57 F   90  123  4:38  2:13  161  4:01  114   38:06  16.2  174  2:38  144   32:24 10:27 1:21:45 
  140 CHARLES BORROMEO    VOORHEES NJ     45 M   82  150  5:14  2:30  165  4:04  101   37:07  16.7  195  3:56  136   31:35 10:12 1:21:54 
  141 CURT THROOP         TABERNACLE NJ   55 M   96   85  4:09  1:59   88  3:01  158   41:47  14.8  112  1:47  134   31:29 10:10 1:22:11 
  142 JESSICA BROCK-PITTS WEST DEPTFOR NJ 33 F  123  159  5:22  2:34   64  2:44  139   40:17  15.3   64  1:23  149   32:29 10:29 1:22:12 
  143 JENNIFER DONNELLY   SEWELL NJ       45 F  196  170  5:39  2:42  119  3:18  143   40:36  15.2  138  2:06  130   30:40  9:54 1:22:17 
  144 IAN DAUGHERTY       CLEMENTON NJ    31 M  221  192  7:10  3:26  168  4:17  165   42:34  14.5   38  1:08   94   27:22  8:50 1:22:29 
  145 DALE A BILLSTEIN    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 65 M  189  148  5:09  2:28  144  3:41   97   37:01  16.7  151  2:16  166   35:03 11:19 1:23:08 
  146 G. WILLIS GRAHAM    MULLICA HILL NJ 58 M  122   58  3:48  1:49  134  3:30   85   36:25  17.0  162  2:24  177   37:26 12:05 1:23:31 
  147 JENEAN LANE         CHERRY HILL NJ  41 F  121  129  4:41  2:14  138  3:34  131   39:42  15.6  147  2:13  160   33:24 10:47 1:23:31 
  148 ALICE THOMAS        MT LAUREL NJ    50 F   75  105  4:26  2:07  160  4:01  145   40:40  15.2  165  2:25  139   32:03 10:21 1:23:34 
  149 SHAUN ROWE          SHAMONG NJ      27 M  218  180  6:18  3:01  157  3:55  121   39:01  15.8  144  2:12  147   32:25 10:28 1:23:49 
  150 STEVE MCGEADY       CHERRY HILL NJ  74 M  215  193  7:11  3:26  196  5:13  137   40:05  15.4   57  1:19  127   30:15  9:46 1:24:01 
  151 ERIC MEIHOFER       HOLLAND PA      57 M  100   67  3:51  1:50  137  3:33  141   40:24  15.3  109  1:46  165   35:02 11:19 1:24:33 
  152 KEVIN MCCAULEY      HADDON TOWNS NJ 44 M  126  156  5:20  2:33  174  4:24  140   40:20  15.3  177  2:42  148   32:25 10:28 1:25:10 
  153 STEVE JULIANA       MOORESTOWN NJ   53 M  200  178  6:02  2:53   66  2:45  152   41:15  15.0  178  2:43  153   32:46 10:35 1:25:30 
  154 SALLIE GREISMAN     WEST DEPTFOR NJ 54 F  191  168  5:37  2:41  116  3:17  164   42:23  14.6  110  1:46  150   32:30 10:29 1:25:31 
  155 CARLTON COLBURN     WEST DEPTFOR NJ 43 M  156                              122   39:05  15.8  148  2:13  138   31:50 10:17 1:25:31 
  156 LOU MUENKER         SCHWENKSVILL PA 65 M  190  174  5:56  2:50  146  3:43  153   41:27  14.9   66  1:25  158   33:13 10:43 1:25:42 
  157 DIANE DALY          MILLSBORO DE    59 F  154  143  4:58  2:23   84  3:00  126   39:16  15.7   90  1:34  175   37:11 12:00 1:25:57 
  158 JEFF MOORE          PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M  131   63  3:49  1:50  139  3:35  174   44:24  13.9  120  1:54  143   32:17 10:25 1:25:57 
  159 ANGELA FORSYTH      WEST DEPTFOR NJ 44 F  119  171  5:46  2:45  125  3:21  115   38:06  16.2  133  2:03  176   37:14 12:01 1:26:28 
  160 MICKEY HADAY        ASTON PA        54 M  107  138  4:51  2:19   98  3:05  170   43:21  14.3  184  2:58  146   32:25 10:28 1:26:37 
  161 MICHELE MATTEO      WEST DEPTFOR NJ 48 F  105  144  4:58  2:23  145  3:43  132   39:47  15.5  152  2:16  171   36:11 11:41 1:26:52 
  162 NANCY KOCHER        MOORESTOWN NJ   51 F  254  121  4:37  2:13  175  4:26  136   40:00  15.5  181  2:47  169   35:54 11:35 1:27:42 
  163 JEANINE LANZELOTTI  TEANECK NJ      31 F  243  122  4:38  2:13  122  3:20  194   51:17  12.1   51  1:17   99   27:32  8:53 1:28:02 
  164 MEGAN NADLER        WEST DEPTFOR NJ 26 F  247  158  5:22  2:34  177  4:29  192   50:47  12.2   10  0:48   87   26:50  8:40 1:28:14 
  165 ERIN VARNEY         ORWIGSBURG PA   34 F  217  161  5:24  2:35  153  3:50  179   45:46  13.5  187  3:05  129   30:33  9:52 1:28:36 
  166 JENNIFER JULIANO    SWEDESBORO NJ   33 F  109  145  5:05  2:26   83  3:00  103   37:13  16.6  134  2:03  192   41:29 13:23 1:28:48 
  167 LISA POMPONI        PENNS GROVE NJ  25 F  124   50  3:40  1:46   20  1:54  197   53:06  11.6   42  1:10  122   29:31  9:32 1:29:20 
  168 MADISON MORENO      WEST DEPTFOR NJ 19 F  104   75  3:56  1:53  186  4:47  167   42:37  14.5  154  2:21  172   36:11 11:41 1:29:49 
  169 RICK TURNER         HIGHTSTOWN NJ   44 M  236  126  4:40  2:14  183  4:43  142   40:24  15.3  198  5:03  167   35:25 11:26 1:30:12 
  170 COLLEEN CASSIDY     SWEDESBORO NJ   40 F  313  151  5:15  2:31  185  4:47  172   43:58  14.1  191  3:15  159   33:18 10:45 1:30:31 
  171 ELLIOTT BRUCE       MANASQUAN NJ    48 M  224  194  7:18  3:29  199  7:47  150   41:09  15.0  200  6:00  106   28:19  9:08 1:30:32 
  172 JEANINE ROBBINS     WOOLWICH NJ     45 F  112  153  5:18  2:32  110  3:14  151   41:12  15.0   19  0:57  189   40:11 12:58 1:30:49 
  173 ARUN JANAKIRAMAN    CHERRY HILL NJ  34 M  253  189  6:56  3:19  163  4:02  177   45:20  13.6   50  1:16  162   33:52 10:56 1:31:24 
  174 LINDSAY HOOVER      LOGAN TOWNSH NJ 30 F  187  142  4:55  2:21  120  3:18  168   42:49  14.4   92  1:35  185   39:22 12:42 1:31:58 
  175 STEVEN FALKENSTEIN  BRIGANTINE YT   60 M  148  115  4:34  2:11  169  4:17  156   41:39  14.8  123  1:56  188   40:07 12:57 1:32:30 
  176 DONNA SURRETTE      MANTUA, NJ NJ   50 F  257  166  5:31  2:38  192  4:57  187   48:46  12.7  166  2:28  145   32:24 10:27 1:34:04 
  177 SUSAN MORRIS        LEBANON NJ      51 F   80   60  3:48  1:49   87  3:00  183   47:16  13.1  167  2:28  179   37:48 12:12 1:34:19 
  178 ANN MOKRIS          MULLICA HILL NJ 48 F  185  157  5:20  2:33  198  6:19  176   44:56  13.8  168  2:30  170   36:01 11:38 1:35:04 
  179 PATRICIA BALDT      BRIGANTINE NJ   63 F  233  131  4:43  2:15  187  4:47  162   42:07  14.7  199  5:59  178   37:35 12:08 1:35:09 
  180 ANGELA BALLINGER    MULLICA HILL NJ 43 F  258  195  7:55  3:47  102  3:09  134   39:59  15.5  175  2:39  195   42:22 13:40 1:36:02 
  181 SEAN MCKINNEY       HADDONFIELD NJ  44 M  232  198  8:34  4:06  172  4:23  186   48:43  12.7  119  1:54  155   32:54 10:37 1:36:27 
  182 COLLEEN SPARKS      HADDONFIELD NJ  37 F  237  197  8:27  4:02  179  4:34  188   48:46  12.7  126  1:57  154   32:53 10:37 1:36:35 
  183 JEREMIAH WILLIAMS   COLLINGSWOOD NJ 32 M  195  134  4:47  2:17                                                             1:36:39 
  184 JASON SCHECKNER     WOOLWICH NJ     10 M  186  163  5:26  2:36  105  3:10  169   43:20  14.3  190  3:12  193   41:56 13:32 1:37:01 
  185 WILLIAM PITTS       WEST DEPTFOR NJ 41 M  213  191  6:59  3:21  133  3:29  191   50:30  12.2   70  1:27  164   34:42 11:12 1:37:06 
  186 DARLENE WALKER      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 66 F  225  202 13:55  6:39  129  3:25  124   39:11  15.8  164  2:25  183   38:40 12:29 1:37:33 
  187 JOSEPH FLINT        DUMONT NJ       30 M  172  132  4:44  2:16   82  2:59  195   51:30  12.0   33  1:06  181   38:15 12:21 1:38:33 
  188 DIANE LEE IRIARTE   MULLICA HILL NJ 50 F  214  135  4:49  2:18  190  4:51  180   46:21  13.3  183  2:56  190   40:43 13:08 1:39:38 
  189 JAMIE RAMSEY        CARNEYS POIN NJ 39 F  238  185  6:28  3:05  195  5:13  178   45:29  13.6  117  1:50  191   40:52 13:11 1:39:50 
  190 JENNIFER FLORICH    DEPTFORD NJ     38 F  209  190  6:59  3:20  136  3:30  161   42:07  14.7  114  1:48  197   45:38 14:44 1:40:00 
  191 THOMAS LAKATOS      EAST WINDSOR NJ 56 M  199  186  6:32  3:08  182  4:41  160   42:06  14.7  136  2:06  196   44:51 14:28 1:40:14 
  192 INES CABRAL         SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 F  162  175  5:56  2:50  152  3:50  193   50:58  12.1  106  1:44  180   38:15 12:21 1:40:42 
  193 JUDITH CAMPI        BILLINGSPORT NJ 76 F  249  188  6:54  3:18  193  5:01  181   46:53  13.2  185  3:00  186   39:26 12:44 1:41:12 
  194 DONNA STORMS        FRANKLINVILL NJ 48 F  198  167  5:35  2:40  191  4:57  190   50:07  12.3  159  2:23  187   39:32 12:46 1:42:32 
  195 CHRISTINA SISTI     YARDLEY PA      52 F  219  199  9:38  4:36  197  6:03  198   53:44  11.5  193  3:22  141   32:09 10:23 1:44:54 
  196 JOHANNA CARRION     CHERRY HILL NJ  36 F   30  146  5:08  2:27  184  4:44  199   55:54  11.1  180  2:45  182   38:19 12:22 1:46:48 
  197 JENNIFER PUSTIZZI   MULLICA HILL NJ 41 F  165  147  5:08  2:28  149  3:48  184   47:35  13.0   78  1:30  200   50:01 16:09 1:48:01 
  198 DERRELL PUSTIZZI    MULLICA HILL NJ 42 M  164  160  5:22  2:34  151  3:49  185   47:37  13.0   84  1:31  199   50:00 16:08 1:48:17 
  199 TRACY SPENCER       GIBBSTOWN NJ    42 F   84  119  4:36  2:12  166  4:10  182   46:58  13.2  192  3:19  201   50:26 16:17 1:49:27 
  200 DAN KEELEY          PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M  246  182  6:19  3:02  194  5:02  200   57:20  10.8  160  2:23  198   47:11 15:14 1:58:14 
  201 ERIC MCGRIER        SWEDESBORO NJ   50 M  256  201 13:16  6:21  200  8:59  196   53:06  11.6  194  3:43  194   42:16 13:38 2:01:17 
  202 ROSARIO ROTTENBORN  YARDLEY PA      50 F  183  169  5:37  2:41  201 11:14  201 1:02:30   9.9  197  4:55  184   38:45 12:30 2:02:59 
  203 JEAN ALTOMARI       BROOKHAVEN PA   36 F  210  200 13:11  6:18  178  4:33  202 1:12:26   8.5  201  6:52  104   28:12  9:06 2:05:12 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  262 JUSTIN LUCCI            CHERRY HILL NJ      33 1:05:48 
    2  265 JUSTIN PINO             PITMAN NJ           47 1:07:04 
    3  275 MICHAEL BUCHTA          MICKLETON NJ        44 1:10:48 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    55  304 KRISTEN DONOHUE                             47 1:07:52 
    2    75  305 TERESA ROBERTS                              51 1:11:13 
    3    93  264 LINDSAY LONG            NEWARK DE           30 1:12:41 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   310 TEAM MARTIN                                1:12:16 
    2   296 CHRIS HAZYNSKI          BORDENTOWN      NJ 2:02:07 
	
   ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   267 HASANA O'NEAL           LAUREL SPRIN    NJ  43 F 1:47:07 
    2   281 JAMIE VALENTINE         PENNSAUKEN      NJ  50 F 2:03:40 
    3   280 DAWN MCGRIER            SWEDESBORO      NJ  49 F 2:05:56 	


                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1   115 AKSHAY MODY         15 NEWTOWN      PA 1:15:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1   148 ALEXANDRA HAUER     13 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:21:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   197 RUTH SWAN           32 EASTAMPTON   NJ 1:34:57 
    2   236 LAURIE HYLICK       32 CAMDEN       NJ 2:03:39 
    3   241 ANGELA HAN          32 PHILADEPHIA  PA 2:12:48 
    4   242 VALERIE PANTI       32 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:12:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   178 ALICIA ROSSI        37 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:27:33 
    2   222 AMBER DEVIRGILIIS   36 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:46:22 
    3   228 LINDA KUMI-MCCORMIC 38 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:48:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   120 JOSEPH YEARICKS     41 WESTDEPTFORD NJ 1:16:05 
    2   175 CHRIS SHEPPARD      42                 1:26:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   177 NANCY MARUCCI       44 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:27:31 
    2   204 CHRISTINA BASSETTI  43 DEPTFORD     NJ 1:36:37 
    3   216 HEATHER OWENS       43 WOOLWICH TWP NJ 1:40:22 
    4   229 JENNIFER SCOTT      42 EDGEWATER PA NJ 1:49:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    91 TODD EVEVETT        45                 1:12:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   104 DOLORES VEIGEL      45 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:14:29 
    2   209 CHERIE LOMBARDO     46 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:38:04 
    3   240 AVIANCA BOUCHEDID   46 MENDHAM      NJ 2:08:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   164 SEAN LEE            52                 1:24:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   200 PAULA TEACHEY       50 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:35:38 
    2   225 CHERYL JACKSON      52 WILLINGBORO  NJ 1:47:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   137 IAN JACOBS          55 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:18:58 
    2   193 DANIEL LEWBART      55 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:31:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   183 EILEEN VANCE        56 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:28:44 
    2   211 RENEE LEWIS-MANCE   59 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:39:17 
    3   221 DIANA WILLIAMS      56 ELMER        NJ 1:45:39 
    4   231 ROSITA G PARRAMORE  59 WILLINGBORO  NJ 1:54:33 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1

                                    RIVERWINDS DUATHLON 2015                      
                                RUN 5k - BIKE 10.3 Miles - RUN 5K 
                                         APRIL 26, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  www.DQEVENTS.COM ONLINE RESULTS AT http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/river15.htm

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 JUSTIN LUCCI        CHERRY HILL NJ  33 M      262    2   11:57  5:59   11  1:17    5   31:09  19.8   10  1:09    2   20:18  6:33 1:05:48 
    2 JUSTIN PINO         PITMAN NJ       47 M      265    3   12:00  6:00   22  1:53    3   30:34  20.2   23  1:51    3   20:48  6:43 1:07:04 
    3 KRISTEN DONOHUE                     47 F      304    5   13:22  6:41    2  0:51    4   30:59  19.9    2  0:47    4   21:55  7:04 1:07:52 
    4 MICHAEL BUCHTA      MICKLETON NJ    44 M      275    4   13:12  6:36   14  1:20    7   32:51  18.8   13  1:17    5   22:10  7:09 1:10:48 
    5 TERESA ROBERTS                      51 F      305    6   13:29  6:45    1  0:48    8   33:20  18.5    7  1:05    6   22:32  7:17 1:11:13 
    6 TEAM MARTIN                            F      310   13   15:58  7:59    3  0:52    1   28:16  21.9    1  0:43   12   26:28  8:33 1:12:16 
    7 TODD EVEVETT                        45 M      306   11   15:07  7:34   15  1:20    2   30:12  20.5   16  1:29    9   24:29  7:54 1:12:35 
    8 LINDSAY LONG        NEWARK DE       30 F      264    8   13:41  6:51    4  0:53   10   33:21  18.5    3  0:49    8   23:59  7:45 1:12:41 
    9 DOLORES VEIGEL      SICKLERVILLE NJ 45 F      293    9   14:27  7:14    7  1:03    9   33:21  18.5    4  0:49   11   24:52  8:02 1:14:29 
   10 AKSHAY MODY         NEWTOWN PA      15 M      308    1   11:14  5:37    6  1:00   24   42:56  14.4   14  1:22    1   19:04  6:09 1:15:35 
   11 JOSEPH YEARICKS     WESTDEPTFORD NJ 41 M      273   10   14:59  7:30   10  1:17   11   34:52  17.7   15  1:27    7   23:32  7:36 1:16:05 
   12 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   55 M      282   12   15:50  7:55   20  1:45    6   32:18  19.1   18  1:32   15   27:36  8:55 1:18:58 
   13 ALEXANDRA HAUER     SICKLERVILLE NJ 13 F      295    7   13:38  6:49   16  1:20   17   40:28  15.3    6  1:01   10   24:51  8:01 1:21:16 
   14 SEAN LEE                            52 M      299   14   16:37  8:19   30  2:59   12   35:56  17.2   12  1:15   14   27:22  8:50 1:24:07 
   15 CHRIS SHEPPARD                      42 M      301   15   16:47  8:24   12  1:18   13   37:38  16.4    8  1:06   18   29:50  9:38 1:26:38 
   16 NANCY MARUCCI       MULLICA HILL NJ 44 F      260   18   17:27  8:44   17  1:32   18   40:32  15.2   11  1:09   13   26:53  8:41 1:27:31 
   17 ALICIA ROSSI        HADDON HEIGH NJ 37 F      294   16   16:48  8:24    5  0:54   15   39:24  15.7    5  0:58   17   29:31  9:32 1:27:33 
   18 EILEEN VANCE        SICKLERVILLE NJ 56 F      289   19   17:54  8:57    8  1:06   16   39:25  15.7    9  1:07   16   29:14  9:26 1:28:44 
   19 DANIEL LEWBART      HADDONFIELD NJ  55 M      269   17   17:09  8:35   29  2:46   14   39:16  15.7   32  2:56   19   29:54  9:39 1:31:59 
   20 RUTH SWAN           EASTAMPTON NJ   32 F      259   20   17:55  8:58   21  1:49   22   42:38  14.5   25  2:09   20   30:29  9:50 1:34:57 
   21 PAULA TEACHEY       BURLINGTON NJ   50 F      278   25   19:03  9:32   13  1:19   21   41:21  14.9   21  1:38   24   32:19 10:26 1:35:38 
   22 CHRISTINA BASSETTI  DEPTFORD NJ     43 F      263   21   18:39  9:20   23  2:19   19   40:43  15.2   24  2:04   25   32:53 10:37 1:36:37 
   23 CHERIE LOMBARDO     PILESGROVE NJ   46 F      266   22   18:40  9:20   27  2:32   23   42:40  14.5   28  2:23   21   31:51 10:17 1:38:04 
   24 RENEE LEWIS-MANCE   MOORESTOWN NJ   59 F      286   24   18:45  9:23   28  2:44   25   43:11  14.3   30  2:38   22   32:00 10:20 1:39:17 
   25 HEATHER OWENS       WOOLWICH TWP NJ 43 F      270                                                                                1:40:22 
   26 DIANA WILLIAMS      ELMER NJ        56 F      279   30   20:20 10:10   24  2:20   20   40:53  15.1   26  2:10   31   39:56 12:53 1:45:39 
   27 AMBER DEVIRGILIIS   SICKLERVILLE NJ 36 F      268   28   19:57  9:59   19  1:44   28   48:50  12.7   19  1:36   28   34:16 11:04 1:46:22 
   28 HASANA O'NEAL       LAUREL SPRIN NJ 43 F a    267   32   22:09 11:05   26  2:29   26   44:26  13.9   17  1:31   30   36:34 11:48 1:47:07 
   29 CHERYL JACKSON      WILLINGBORO NJ  52 F      284   26   19:03  9:32    9  1:15   32   53:07  11.6   22  1:42   23   32:07 10:22 1:47:10 
   30 LINDA KUMI-MCCORMIC SICKLERVILLE NJ 38 F      271                                                                                1:48:49 
   31 JENNIFER SCOTT      EDGEWATER PA NJ 42 F      277   27   19:09  9:35   33  3:21   30   51:27  12.0   29  2:33   26   32:57 10:38 1:49:26 
   32 ROSITA G PARRAMORE  WILLINGBORO NJ  59 F      287   33   22:21 11:11   31  3:05   29   50:49  12.2   31  2:39   29   35:40 11:31 1:54:33 
   33 CHRIS HAZYNSKI      BORDENTOWN NJ   38 M      296   29   20:06 10:03                                            27   33:10 10:42 2:02:07 
   34 LAURIE HYLICK       CAMDEN NJ       32 F      283   37   24:38 12:19   34  3:56   27   47:22  13.0   34  4:16   37   43:29 14:02 2:03:39 
   35 JAMIE VALENTINE     PENNSAUKEN NJ   50 F a    281   35   23:30 11:45   32  3:14   31   52:01  11.9   20  1:36   36   43:21 13:59 2:03:40 
   36 DAWN MCGRIER        SWEDESBORO NJ   49 F a    280   34   23:11 11:36   25  2:26   34   56:26  11.0   33  3:20   32   40:36 13:06 2:05:56 
   37 AVIANCA BOUCHEDID   MENDHAM NJ      46 F      274   36   23:31 11:46   18  1:41   36   58:02  10.6   27  2:14   35   43:06 13:54 2:08:32 
   38 ANGELA HAN          PHILADEPHIA PA  32 F      288   23   18:40  9:20   36  6:42   33   55:57  11.0   36  9:10   33   42:20 13:40 2:12:48 
   39 VALERIE PANTI       PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      276   31   20:47 10:24   35  4:14   35   57:50  10.7   35  7:36   34   42:23 13:41 2:12:48 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   11 CHRISTOPHER HOPE        WEST DEPTFOR NJ     50   29:38 
    2   47 MARK MUCCIACCIARO       YARDLEY PA          43   33:37 
    3   14 JAMES SPINDLER          FRANKLINVILL NJ     52   39:53 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    78   81 CHERYL TAVANO           MULLICA HILL NJ     48   42:35 
    2    97  128 CRISTY DIBELLA          WOOLWICH TWP NJ     38   44:03 
    3    99  300 GINA MOONEY                                 44   44:11 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                       RIVERWINDS AQUA VELO 2015                      
                                    SWIM 200 METERS BIKE 10.3 MILES 
                                         APRIL 26, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  www.DQEVENTS.COM ONLINE RESULTS ARE AT http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/river15.htm

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 50 M       11    2    3:20  1:36    1  1:38    1   24:42  25.0   29:38 
    2 MARK MUCCIACCIARO   YARDLEY PA      43 M       47    3    3:23  1:37    2  1:55    2   28:20  21.8   33:37 
    3 JAMES SPINDLER      FRANKLINVILL NJ 52 M       14    1    2:52  1:23    5  2:30    4   34:31  17.9   39:53 
    4 KENNETH REICHMANN   HAMILTON NJ     58 M       49    5    3:32  1:42   11  3:49    3   33:22  18.5   40:42 
    5 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NJ 48 F       81    6    3:32  1:42    8  3:10    7   35:53  17.2   42:35 
    6 CRISTY DIBELLA      WOOLWICH TWP NJ 38 F      128    9    4:16  2:03    6  2:43    8   37:05  16.7   44:03 
    7 GINA MOONEY                         44 F      300   15    5:08  2:28   13  4:16    5   34:47  17.8   44:11 
    8 VINCENT CIARLANTE   SALEM NJ        65 M      222   14    5:08  2:27   12  3:54    6   35:14  17.5   44:15 
    9 DENISE BARR         WOOLWICH TOW NJ 45 F      312    7    3:45  1:48    7  3:10    9   38:11  16.2   45:04 
   10 ALYSSA FREDES       LOGAN TWP NJ    30 F      166   12    4:49  2:18   10  3:34   10   40:11  15.4   48:33 
   11 PATRICIA MALONE SMI PILESGROVE NJ   50 F      204   17    5:28  2:37   14  4:38   11   41:41  14.8   51:46 
   12 DEBRA WEIGL         MEDIA PA        42 F      188   10    4:35  2:12    3  2:20   13   45:20  13.6   52:14 
   13 ALEXA FISHER        WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 11 F      180   13    5:01  2:24    4  2:30   15   47:20  13.1   54:49 
   14 GENEVIEVE JOSEPH    HADDONFIELD NJ  33 F       53    4    3:29  1:40    9  3:30   16   48:10  12.8   55:09 
   15 PEGGY EDWARDS       LOGAN NJ        43 F        9   11    4:45  2:16   18  6:55   12   45:08  13.7   56:47 
   16 MARYJO MCGOVERNARD  SWEDESBORO NJ   55 F       28   18    5:55  2:50   16  5:28   14   46:52  13.2   58:15 
   17 LINDA DAVIS         PITMAN NJ       62 F      197   16    5:17  2:31   15  5:07   17   51:08  12.1 1:01:30 
   18 ANDREA BODENSCHATZ  BERNVILLE PA    61 F       72    8    3:48  1:49   17  6:19   18   51:54  11.9 1:02:01