Briarwood Invitational
                              FRESHMAN GIRLS
                     Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA    09/16/2017   11:00 AM    Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees


  1.    41  Pearl River        (  12:55  1:04:34   1:31)
=================================
  1      2   4427 Una Boylan           11:55
  2      4   4425 Emily Borkoski       12:45
  3     10   4447 Molly McCormack      13:04
  4     12   4429 Eloisa Collins       13:24
  5     13   4424 Aliana Amadiz        13:26
  6   ( 21)  4435 Aoife Fitzgerald     14:56
  7   ( 22)  4431 Erin Dowling         15:10

  2.    53  Haverford Township (  13:22  1:06:47   1:51)
=================================
  1      3   4058 Paige Elsner         12:34
  2      6   4042 Paula Abruzzo        12:53
  3     11   4047 Karen Buchanan       13:19
  4     16   4068 Lauren McAdams       13:36
  5     17   4081 Elizabeth Womack     14:25
  6   ( 18)  4075 Nicole Rodriguez     14:28
  7   ( 20)  4055 Sophie Dimatteo      14:39

  3.    69  North Shore        (  15:51  1:19:13  14:08)
=================================
  1      1   4344 Sophia Rosencrans    11:44
  2      7   4339 Sarah Hoell          12:58
  3      8   4341 Fiona Reagan         12:58
  4     23   4340 Elizabeth Lockwood   15:41
  5     30   4345 Pamela Salas         25:52
  6   ( 31)  4334 Arianna Bordone      25:58

  4.    77  Conestoga          (  14:07  1:10:35   3:28)
=================================
  1      5   1722 Nina Haracz          12:48
  2     14   1718 Maryn Gerrity        13:28
  3     15   1738 Rayna Ostroff        13:29
  4     19   1713 Kate Drennan         14:34
  5     24   1747 Catherine Sung       16:16
  6   ( 29)  1744 Lilia Sawyer         20:03

  5.   115  Hasbrouck Hts. HS  (  16:27  1:22:13   5:41)
=================================
  1      9   1990 Shannon Artuso       12:59
  2     25   2000 Kayla Urgiles        16:22
  3     26   1996 Hayley Kasper        17:00
  4     27   1994 Emily Estrada        17:12
  5     28   1992 Mia Botjer           18:40


     12:11:47 09/16/17


Incomplete Teams:

West Deptford HS  
          4676 Corinne Dorsett,  4678 Aubrey Hlubb,  4679 Ginny Iannello

Delsea Reg. HS    
          1836 Carly Nicholson,  1833 Kayla Lawson,  1830 Megan Dickerson

A P Schalick HS   
          1260 Julia Smith,  1254 Chloe Gerstenbacher

Twin Valley       
          4612 Emily Brooks,  4622 Grace Tennant,  4611 Rowan Beaton

Neshaminy         
          4286 Evanna Kujdych,  4278 Cheyanne Anderson

Msgr Bonner & Abp 
          4266 Elizabeth Redak,  4261 Mary Greiner,  4263 Deedee O'Dea

Seneca  HS        
          4543 Emily Vosler,  4526 Emma Daniels,  4528 Julia Greeley

Saint Basil Academ
          4517 Maureen Bosak,  4516 Ra'dirah Baker-Lane

Cardinal O'Hara   
          1535 Evelyn Richards,  1526 Catherine Haas,  1527 Yohana Haile

Hatboro Horsham   
          4030 Anna Lommock,  4025 Gabriella Gilbilante,  4031 Carly McKay

Haddonfield Mem. H
          1955 Hailey Melcher,  1950 Elizabeth Flannagan

Highland Reg HS   
          4130 Nicole Tedesco

Academy of Notre D
          1306 Rhea Agrawal,  1317 Charlotte McGill,  1315 Olivia Lepore

Packer Collegiate 
          4372 Skylar Field