Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Top | ||||||||
Male Winners | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lucas Henderson | Orlando FL | 222 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 18:34.7 | 5:57/M |
2 | Scott Hahnert | Longwood FL | 625 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 19:02.7 | 6:06/M |
3 | Tavis Lindauist | Debary FL | 798 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 20:17.5 | 6:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Winners | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meghan Logue | Longwood FL | 300 | 33 | 1 | 14 | 22:56.2 | 7:21/M |
2 | Melissa Cunningham | Altamonte Springs FL | 117 | 23 | 1 | 28 | 25:21.0 | 8:08/M |
3 | Madeline Ortiz | Oviedo FL | 652 | 33 | 1 | 33 | 25:34.6 | 8:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Please See Timer | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Unknown Partic. 707 | 707 | 1 | 122 | 30:51.5 | 9:53/M | ||
2 | Unknown Partic. 705 | 705 | 1 | 290 | 39:15.0 | 12:35/M | ||
3 | Unknown Partic. 706 | 706 | 1 | 444 | 49:52.9 | 15:59/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Please See Timer | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Canty | Orlando FL | 80 | 0 | 1 | 521 | 1:00:24.6 | 19:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jonathan Race | Altamonte Springs FL | 422 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 20:34.6 | 6:36/M |
2 | Jevae St.lewis | Longwood FL | 675 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 21:23.1 | 6:51/M |
3 | Collin Anthony | Orlando FL | 702 | 12 | 1 | 25 | 24:41.3 | 7:55/M |
4 | Brayden Anthony | Orlando FL | 14 | 13 | 1 | 30 | 25:26.4 | 8:09/M |
5 | Zechariah Cartledge | Winter Springs FL | 601 | 8 | 1 | 34 | 25:39.5 | 8:13/M |
6 | Landin Oberosler | Oviedo FL | 1105 | 9 | 1 | 80 | 28:31.6 | 9:08/M |
7 | William D. Heilman | Sanford FL | 220 | 8 | 1 | 92 | 29:15.5 | 9:23/M |
8 | Donovan High | Russiaville IN | 1160 | 10 | 1 | 159 | 33:04.3 | 10:36/M |
9 | William Steinebach 5th | Osteen FL | 697 | 13 | 1 | 174 | 33:21.1 | 10:41/M |
10 | Garrett Thornton | Sanford FL | 534 | 14 | 1 | 186 | 33:54.6 | 10:52/M |
11 | Blake Bender | Sorrento FL | 37 | 8 | 1 | 210 | 34:53.6 | 11:11/M |
12 | Tristan McCorkie | St. Augustine FL | 695 | 10 | 1 | 257 | 37:27.9 | 12:00/M |
13 | Jacob Miller | Lake Mary FL | 645 | 10 | 1 | 360 | 43:11.2 | 13:50/M |
14 | Michael Stuart | Davenport FL | 690 | 11 | 1 | 379 | 44:34.9 | 14:17/M |
15 | Jesse Borrero | Davenport FL | 53 | 11 | 1 | 383 | 44:41.2 | 14:19/M |
16 | Aden Isler | Orlando FL | 250 | 4 | 1 | 411 | 47:11.6 | 15:07/M |
17 | Noah Orren | Sorrento FL | 1186 | 4 | 1 | 441 | 49:45.9 | 15:57/M |
18 | Mason Krouser | Sorrento FL | 1168 | 2 | 1 | 448 | 50:16.2 | 16:07/M |
19 | Hudson Buholz | Orlando FL | 72 | 8 | 1 | 461 | 51:48.3 | 16:36/M |
20 | Kelo Weaver | Oviedo FL | 792 | 13 | 1 | 464 | 51:59.9 | 16:40/M |
21 | Jacob Hennig | Deland FL | 1082 | 9 | 1 | 516 | 1:00:21.0 | 19:21/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Savannah Heilman | Sanford FL | 219 | 9 | 1 | 52 | 26:58.9 | 8:39/M |
2 | Olivia Coleman | Apopka FL | 607 | 11 | 1 | 76 | 28:21.7 | 9:05/M |
3 | Adriana Smith-Dvorak | Orlando FL | 1226 | 10 | 1 | 147 | 32:24.2 | 10:23/M |
4 | Sandy Scott | Windermere FL | 672 | 11 | 1 | 161 | 33:06.6 | 10:37/M |
5 | Kendall Jade High | Russiaville IN | 1152 | 13 | 1 | 170 | 33:15.1 | 10:39/M |
6 | Kinilani Magpuri | Orlando FL | 367 | 13 | 1 | 184 | 33:50.4 | 10:51/M |
7 | Abby Nicolas | Oviedo FL | 385 | 13 | 1 | 195 | 34:25.5 | 11:02/M |
8 | Laela Shepherd | Oviedo FL | 694 | 11 | 1 | 211 | 34:55.6 | 11:11/M |
9 | Eva Oberosler | Oviedo FL | 1183 | 12 | 1 | 241 | 36:41.4 | 11:45/M |
10 | Elise Antle | Orlando FL | 15 | 9 | 1 | 251 | 37:16.7 | 11:57/M |
11 | Callie Nicholson | 730 | 12 | 1 | 308 | 40:18.0 | 12:55/M | |
12 | Kimberly Walters | Sanford FL | 563 | 11 | 1 | 330 | 40:39.2 | 13:02/M |
13 | Samantha Rodriguez | Altamonte Springs FL | 664 | 14 | 1 | 339 | 41:31.3 | 13:18/M |
14 | Kayla Stanley | Longwood FL | 499 | 14 | 1 | 340 | 41:31.9 | 13:18/M |
15 | Amarise Rodriguez | Deltona FL | 443 | 13 | 1 | 347 | 41:50.9 | 13:24/M |
16 | Azariah Rodriguez | Deltona FL | 444 | 13 | 1 | 348 | 42:00.2 | 13:28/M |
17 | Sarah Miller | Lake Mary FL | 646 | 8 | 1 | 365 | 43:23.1 | 13:54/M |
18 | Norah Doolittle | Oviedo FL | 793 | 6 | 1 | 465 | 52:01.5 | 16:40/M |
19 | Isabella Sanchez | Longwood FL | 458 | 10 | 1 | 505 | 58:35.2 | 18:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jose Mendoza | Winter Park FL | 1095 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 20:41.5 | 6:38/M |
2 | Caleb Mahanna Mahanna | Apooka FL | 1176 | 16 | 1 | 19 | 23:57.4 | 7:41/M |
3 | Ian Trembly | Orlando FL | 540 | 19 | 1 | 47 | 26:34.7 | 8:31/M |
4 | Hunter Race | Altamonte Springs FL | 421 | 16 | 1 | 56 | 27:10.6 | 8:42/M |
5 | Kano Magpuri | Orlando FL | 546 | 15 | 1 | 87 | 29:03.5 | 9:19/M |
6 | Connor Totlas | Windermere FL | 696 | 15 | 1 | 93 | 29:21.1 | 9:24/M |
7 | Pedro Iglesias | Orlando FL | 248 | 18 | 1 | 127 | 31:18.0 | 10:02/M |
8 | Evan Mahan | Orlando FL | 639 | 16 | 1 | 430 | 48:42.2 | 15:37/M |
9 | Zane Madden | Orlando FLORIDA | 636 | 16 | 1 | 431 | 48:42.4 | 15:37/M |
10 | Kendall Cecil | Naples FL | 693 | 19 | 1 | 446 | 50:09.8 | 16:04/M |
11 | Ryan Thomas | Apopka FL | 1410 | 17 | 1 | 489 | 54:54.0 | 17:36/M |
12 | Matthew Simms | Apopka FL | 1120 | 17 | 1 | 490 | 54:55.1 | 17:36/M |
13 | Kit Hattaway | Longwood FL | 214 | 16 | 1 | 538 | 1:08:36.1 | 21:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Taylor Emery | Mount Dora FL | 145 | 18 | 1 | 291 | 39:22.1 | 12:37/M |
2 | Angel Anastasio | Sorrento FL | 692 | 17 | 1 | 442 | 49:46.4 | 15:57/M |
3 | Marissa Cella | Apopka FL | 1137 | 16 | 1 | 482 | 54:22.9 | 17:26/M |
4 | Aliyah Ally | Apopka FL | 1133 | 16 | 1 | 483 | 54:23.9 | 17:26/M |
5 | Jennah David | Apopka FL | 1075 | 16 | 1 | 484 | 54:24.7 | 17:26/M |
6 | Taylor Kuperberg | Lake Mary FL | 281 | 19 | 1 | 498 | 57:51.4 | 18:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Richards | Maitland FL | 1112 | 23 | 4 | 200 | 34:40.5 | 11:07/M |
2 | Christopher Adams | Kissimmee FL | 5 | 20 | 4 | 227 | 36:07.5 | 11:35/M |
3 | Anthony Coluccio | Winter Springs FL | 107 | 22 | 1 | 228 | 36:09.2 | 11:35/M |
4 | Andrew J Conklin | Geneva, Fl FL | 109 | 20 | 1 | 255 | 37:22.7 | 11:59/M |
5 | Joseph Raymond | Winter Park FL | 426 | 21 | 1 | 295 | 39:41.2 | 12:43/M |
6 | Nick Stucker | Orlando FL | 516 | 24 | 4 | 343 | 41:36.4 | 13:20/M |
7 | Andres Maduro | Windermere FL | 638 | 23 | 1 | 487 | 54:48.5 | 17:34/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anne Marie Palkovic | Apopka FL | 1187 | 21 | 1 | 70 | 28:03.5 | 8:59/M |
2 | Cassidy Roney | Apopka FL | 666 | 23 | 1 | 137 | 31:44.5 | 10:10/M |
3 | Alexis Merrill | Orlando FL | 1097 | 21 | 1 | 199 | 34:40.0 | 11:07/M |
4 | Kelsey Veloz | Sanford FL | 683 | 24 | 1 | 218 | 35:21.2 | 11:20/M |
5 | Lauren Rezny | Longwood FL | 431 | 23 | 3 | 300 | 39:52.3 | 12:47/M |
6 | Jennifer Prichard | Orlando FL | 416 | 23 | 1 | 359 | 43:10.1 | 13:50/M |
7 | Annabelle Arciniega | Oviedo FL | 18 | 23 | 5 | 368 | 43:59.6 | 14:06/M |
8 | Christin Berges | Altamonte Springs FL | 40 | 24 | 3 | 378 | 44:34.9 | 14:17/M |
9 | Julissa Ortiz | Orlando FL | 391 | 23 | 1 | 524 | 1:00:52.6 | 19:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Klein | Altamonte Springs FL | 632 | 27 | 1 | 11 | 21:48.6 | 6:59/M |
2 | Brent Phillips | Winter Park FL | 407 | 29 | 4 | 13 | 22:42.3 | 7:17/M |
3 | Daniel New | Orlando FL | 375 | 27 | 1 | 18 | 23:54.8 | 7:40/M |
4 | Derek Swink | Lake Mary FL | 521 | 26 | 1 | 20 | 24:01.2 | 7:42/M |
5 | Keaton Allbritton | FL | 687 | 26 | 1 | 35 | 25:48.1 | 8:16/M |
6 | David Hughes | Winter Park FL | 246 | 27 | 4 | 54 | 26:59.8 | 8:39/M |
7 | Quint Wharton | Winter Park FL | 573 | 28 | 4 | 57 | 27:26.8 | 8:48/M |
8 | George Carroll | Longwood FL | 86 | 26 | 1 | 67 | 27:52.4 | 8:56/M |
9 | Adam Bennett | Altamonte Springs FL | 1001 | 28 | 1 | 79 | 28:29.7 | 9:08/M |
10 | Chris Lengahan | Winter Park FL | 704 | 29 | 1 | 172 | 33:20.2 | 10:41/M |
11 | Caine Namrekca | Apopka FL | 649 | 25 | 4 | 191 | 33:59.9 | 10:54/M |
12 | Christopher Schinner | Sanford FL | 467 | 27 | 4 | 206 | 34:46.8 | 11:09/M |
13 | Ross Allen | Altamonte Springs FL | 595 | 26 | 4 | 207 | 34:51.7 | 11:10/M |
14 | Christopher Miller | Orlando FL | 1100 | 29 | 4 | 214 | 35:12.7 | 11:17/M |
15 | Shane Burk | Deltona FL | 428 | 27 | 4 | 232 | 36:16.4 | 11:37/M |
16 | Jackson Athaide | Apopka FL | 19 | 25 | 5 | 254 | 37:22.4 | 11:59/M |
17 | Mike Nicholson | Tampa FL | 728 | 28 | 1 | 310 | 40:19.1 | 12:55/M |
18 | Kyle Nickell | Lake Mary FL | 381 | 27 | 5 | 321 | 40:31.9 | 12:59/M |
19 | Jonathan Hall | Longwood FL | 208 | 26 | 5 | 322 | 40:31.9 | 12:59/M |
20 | Nick Jones | Grand Island FL | 258 | 28 | 4 | 334 | 41:03.0 | 13:09/M |
21 | Jonathan Theobald | Longwood FL | 533 | 27 | 4 | 402 | 46:32.3 | 14:55/M |
22 | Brandon Hastings | Orlando FL | 212 | 25 | 1 | 412 | 47:11.8 | 15:07/M |
23 | Marcus Krouser | Sorrento FL | 1170 | 28 | 1 | 447 | 50:13.0 | 16:06/M |
24 | Robb Wilson | Orlando FL | 580 | 29 | 1 | 467 | 52:14.2 | 16:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michelle Martin | Altamonte Springs FL | 1093 | 26 | 1 | 46 | 26:27.0 | 8:29/M |
2 | Amanda Breivogel | Longwood FL | 59 | 25 | 1 | 60 | 27:31.9 | 8:49/M |
3 | Lindsay Allbritton | Sanford FL | 9 | 29 | 5 | 100 | 29:49.8 | 9:33/M |
4 | Evelyn Estevez | Longwood FL | 149 | 29 | 3 | 101 | 30:03.8 | 9:38/M |
5 | Loreli Smyth | Altamonte Springs FL | 1122 | 28 | 1 | 133 | 31:33.2 | 10:07/M |
6 | Jennifer Chester | Orlando FL | 98 | 28 | 1 | 140 | 32:05.7 | 10:17/M |
7 | Taylor Mason | Orlando FL | 321 | 28 | 1 | 141 | 32:05.7 | 10:17/M |
8 | Jennifer Walsh | Maitland FL | 688 | 27 | 1 | 167 | 33:14.6 | 10:39/M |
9 | Ashley Isler | Orlando FL | 249 | 26 | 1 | 178 | 33:33.5 | 10:45/M |
10 | Michelle Muckerman | Orange City FL | 362 | 29 | 4 | 202 | 34:41.3 | 11:07/M |
11 | Briana Uchoa | Altamonte Springs FL | 542 | 28 | 1 | 208 | 34:52.7 | 11:11/M |
12 | Chelsea Theobald | Longwood FL | 532 | 27 | 1 | 221 | 35:48.9 | 11:28/M |
13 | Kortney Teixeira | Oviedo FL | 528 | 26 | 4 | 229 | 36:09.7 | 11:35/M |
14 | Nadia Faust | Orlando FL | 616 | 28 | 5 | 270 | 38:18.9 | 12:17/M |
15 | Lauren Richards | Sagle ID | 1189 | 28 | 1 | 281 | 38:49.4 | 12:26/M |
16 | Katie Maqueen | Orlando FL | 530 | 26 | 1 | 285 | 39:00.5 | 12:30/M |
17 | Danielle Zitza | Apopka FL | 594 | 29 | 1 | 286 | 39:04.0 | 12:31/M |
18 | Julianne Raymond | Winter Park FL | 424 | 26 | 1 | 296 | 39:41.5 | 12:43/M |
19 | Carina Seagrave | Orlando FL | 475 | 27 | 1 | 305 | 40:02.7 | 12:50/M |
20 | Katie Nicholson | 731 | 28 | 1 | 311 | 40:19.6 | 12:55/M | |
21 | Jamie-Marie Corder | Altamonte Springs FL | 611 | 25 | 1 | 313 | 40:24.7 | 12:57/M |
22 | Kathryn Heob | Sorrento FL | 626 | 25 | 1 | 335 | 41:09.3 | 13:11/M |
23 | Argentina Damico | Edgewater FL | 795 | 28 | 1 | 342 | 41:35.0 | 13:20/M |
24 | Tyler Capo | Orlando FL | 83 | 25 | 1 | 372 | 44:08.2 | 14:09/M |
25 | Elena Bruno | Altamonte Springs FL | 67 | 27 | 1 | 396 | 46:12.4 | 14:48/M |
26 | Kaitlynn Krouser | Sorrento FL | 1169 | 26 | 1 | 445 | 50:09.1 | 16:04/M |
27 | Lindsay Judah | Tallahassee FL | 260 | 28 | 4 | 462 | 51:49.8 | 16:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Duca | Oviedo FL | 133 | 31 | 5 | 15 | 23:05.7 | 7:24/M |
2 | Clayton Dunkle | Casselberry FL | 136 | 33 | 4 | 23 | 24:07.2 | 7:44/M |
3 | Shawn Zimmerman | Deltona FL | 1416 | 34 | 1 | 26 | 24:50.1 | 7:58/M |
4 | Anthony Bowman | Winter Springs FL | 56 | 34 | 4 | 58 | 27:28.6 | 8:48/M |
5 | Jeff Medevic | Winter Springs FL | 643 | 33 | 1 | 95 | 29:33.1 | 9:28/M |
6 | James Hutching | Apopka FL | 247 | 32 | 4 | 105 | 30:10.4 | 9:40/M |
7 | Charles Taylor | Orlando FL | 799 | 34 | 1 | 109 | 30:22.0 | 9:44/M |
8 | Rob Clarke | Oviedo FL | 703 | 32 | 4 | 114 | 30:26.1 | 9:45/M |
9 | Joseph Celletti | Winter Park FL | 96 | 32 | 4 | 117 | 30:48.3 | 9:52/M |
10 | Johnny Castro | Winter Park FL | 602 | 30 | 4 | 134 | 31:36.9 | 10:08/M |
11 | Nathan Garcia | Windermere FL | 621 | 33 | 1 | 142 | 32:08.9 | 10:18/M |
12 | Timothy O'Hara | Winterhaven FL | 1185 | 31 | 1 | 144 | 32:15.2 | 10:20/M |
13 | Brian Jankowski Jankowski | Apopka FL | 253 | 31 | 4 | 169 | 33:15.1 | 10:39/M |
14 | Josh Roell | Apopka FL | 445 | 33 | 4 | 259 | 37:32.8 | 12:02/M |
15 | Alfred Morgan | Sanford FL | 357 | 31 | 5 | 320 | 40:31.4 | 12:59/M |
16 | Juan Sandoval | Windermere FL | 670 | 34 | 1 | 428 | 48:20.7 | 15:29/M |
17 | Jose Vega | Orlando FL | 725 | 31 | 1 | 457 | 51:29.6 | 16:30/M |
18 | David Rodriguez | Kissimmee FL | 442 | 31 | 1 | 473 | 52:52.8 | 16:57/M |
19 | Ernesto Alvarenga | Windermere FL | 596 | 32 | 1 | 486 | 54:46.8 | 17:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alison Smolarek | Winter Park FL | 489 | 32 | 3 | 71 | 28:08.0 | 9:01/M |
2 | Jacalyn Malfettano | Longwood FL | 1177 | 33 | 1 | 77 | 28:25.0 | 9:06/M |
3 | Heather Peters | Apopka FL | 655 | 30 | 5 | 84 | 28:54.0 | 9:16/M |
4 | Brittany Perry | Lake Mary FL | 404 | 32 | 3 | 102 | 30:05.0 | 9:39/M |
5 | Amber Cohen | Deltona FL | 104 | 32 | 1 | 115 | 30:26.9 | 9:45/M |
6 | Jessica Duca | Oviedo FL | 134 | 31 | 1 | 123 | 30:56.2 | 9:55/M |
7 | Tracy Khoshnon | Orlando FL | 721 | 33 | 1 | 131 | 31:20.4 | 10:03/M |
8 | Danielle Curtis | Sanford FL | 1143 | 31 | 1 | 138 | 31:51.8 | 10:13/M |
9 | Danielle Scott | Debary FL | 473 | 30 | 4 | 163 | 33:08.7 | 10:37/M |
10 | Sarah McNeal | Sanford FL | 331 | 34 | 1 | 164 | 33:09.3 | 10:38/M |
11 | Gretchen Gramlich | Altamonte Springs FL | 624 | 34 | 1 | 168 | 33:14.6 | 10:39/M |
12 | Kim Engeman | Osteen FL | 146 | 31 | 4 | 173 | 33:20.9 | 10:41/M |
13 | Gabrielle Palmer | Chuluota FL | 395 | 33 | 1 | 183 | 33:50.2 | 10:51/M |
14 | Iona Cobb | Altamonte Springs FL | 1140 | 33 | 1 | 190 | 33:58.0 | 10:53/M |
15 | Holly Roell | Apopka FL | 446 | 33 | 4 | 260 | 37:33.8 | 12:02/M |
16 | Jenene Knowles | Winter Park FL | 1088 | 30 | 1 | 263 | 37:43.4 | 12:05/M |
17 | Nicole Farley | Sanford FL | 152 | 34 | 1 | 282 | 38:50.8 | 12:27/M |
18 | Allison Cruciata | Sanford FL | 114 | 34 | 1 | 293 | 39:35.6 | 12:41/M |
19 | Corinne Tau | Orlando FL | 523 | 32 | 1 | 297 | 39:42.0 | 12:43/M |
20 | Valerie Chant | Orlando FL | 1138 | 31 | 1 | 357 | 42:19.8 | 13:34/M |
21 | Julie Ford | Saint Cloud FL | 161 | 34 | 1 | 361 | 43:12.4 | 13:51/M |
22 | Mandy Nice | Lake Mary FL | 717 | 30 | 1 | 369 | 44:01.4 | 14:06/M |
23 | Ashley Manwani | Clermont FL | 641 | 33 | 4 | 405 | 46:42.4 | 14:58/M |
24 | Krysti Cotton | Winter Park FL | 110 | 31 | 1 | 417 | 47:25.4 | 15:12/M |
25 | Mandi Leavy | Lake Mary FL | 1173 | 30 | 1 | 434 | 49:17.0 | 15:48/M |
26 | Jazlyn Zambo | Oviedo FL | 794 | 34 | 5 | 466 | 52:01.9 | 16:40/M |
27 | Nora Maduro | Windermere FL | 637 | 32 | 1 | 488 | 54:49.5 | 17:34/M |
28 | Shauna Strickler | Winter Garden FL | 514 | 33 | 1 | 494 | 55:54.8 | 17:55/M |
29 | Yvonne Feijoo | Hollywood FL | 1146 | 33 | 2 | 507 | 58:49.4 | 18:51/M |
30 | Erica Wooley | Lake Mary FL | 589 | 30 | 1 | 511 | 59:44.9 | 19:09/M |
31 | Michelle Wurster | Clermont FL | 591 | 31 | 1 | 513 | 59:55.3 | 19:12/M |
32 | Lorraine Hernandez | Orlando FL | 225 | 32 | 1 | 530 | 1:01:29.6 | 19:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Sharbono | Deland FL | 479 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 20:36.8 | 6:36/M |
2 | Joseph Rosenwasser | Orlando FL | 1190 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 21:01.8 | 6:44/M |
3 | Carlos Alvarez | Oviedo FL | 598 | 37 | 1 | 10 | 21:32.1 | 6:54/M |
4 | Keith Streger | Winter Park FL | 513 | 39 | 4 | 12 | 22:22.1 | 7:10/M |
5 | Jimmy Bishop | Maitland FL | 599 | 37 | 1 | 16 | 23:15.5 | 7:27/M |
6 | William J. Heilman | Sanford FL | 218 | 37 | 1 | 17 | 23:24.3 | 7:30/M |
7 | Michael Gariepy | Port Orange FL | 178 | 38 | 1 | 36 | 25:49.1 | 8:16/M |
8 | Joel Wanasek | Menomonee Falls WI | 718 | 36 | 1 | 39 | 26:08.3 | 8:23/M |
9 | Victor Rodriguez | Orlando FL | 441 | 37 | 1 | 66 | 27:50.2 | 8:55/M |
10 | Mike Gallo | Maitland FL | 620 | 37 | 4 | 82 | 28:39.3 | 9:11/M |
11 | Jesus Urdaneta | Windermere FL | 682 | 35 | 1 | 83 | 28:48.1 | 9:14/M |
12 | Darren Shelley | 797 | 37 | 3 | 86 | 28:59.8 | 9:17/M | |
13 | Glen Cobb | Altamonte Springs FL | 1139 | 39 | 3 | 88 | 29:05.1 | 9:19/M |
14 | Christopher Greenwood | Deltona FL | 201 | 36 | 4 | 139 | 31:56.5 | 10:14/M |
15 | Nico Perez Renna | Altamonte Springs FL | 1107 | 36 | 1 | 145 | 32:17.8 | 10:21/M |
16 | William Steinebach | Osteen FL | 504 | 37 | 4 | 188 | 33:57.6 | 10:53/M |
17 | Mark Rijnart | Windermere FL | 662 | 35 | 1 | 215 | 35:15.2 | 11:18/M |
18 | Benjamin Sprague | Longwood FL | 496 | 35 | 5 | 217 | 35:20.8 | 11:19/M |
19 | Anthony Van Cleave | Altamonte Springs FL | 547 | 39 | 5 | 235 | 36:24.4 | 11:40/M |
20 | Robert Ruiz | Deland FL | 456 | 38 | 5 | 245 | 37:04.0 | 11:53/M |
21 | Daniel Cook | Orlando FL | 1142 | 37 | 1 | 272 | 38:22.6 | 12:18/M |
22 | Brett Ford | Saint Cloud FL | 162 | 36 | 4 | 362 | 43:12.5 | 13:51/M |
23 | Rhys Wilton | Debary FL | 582 | 35 | 1 | 375 | 44:21.9 | 14:13/M |
24 | Rubi Fernandez | Windermere FL | 619 | 36 | 1 | 415 | 47:16.5 | 15:09/M |
25 | Jesse Waters | Sorrento FL | 565 | 35 | 4 | 479 | 53:45.7 | 17:14/M |
26 | Matt Joseph | Bradenton FL | 630 | 35 | 1 | 499 | 57:51.8 | 18:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amy Roldan | Altamonte Springs FL | 449 | 36 | 1 | 40 | 26:08.4 | 8:23/M |
2 | Kimberly Haas | Altamonte Springs FL | 699 | 39 | 1 | 61 | 27:35.2 | 8:50/M |
3 | Amanda Schade | Winter Park FL | 463 | 36 | 1 | 69 | 27:56.1 | 8:57/M |
4 | Gillian Scalice | Lake Mary FL | 1192 | 39 | 1 | 81 | 28:38.6 | 9:11/M |
5 | Lynn Penyak | Maitland FL | 400 | 39 | 1 | 97 | 29:36.8 | 9:29/M |
6 | Michelle Wells | Maitland FL | 569 | 39 | 1 | 99 | 29:46.8 | 9:32/M |
7 | Jennifer Quarles | Longwood FL | 419 | 37 | 1 | 119 | 30:49.0 | 9:53/M |
8 | Lauren Miller | Lake Mary FL | 345 | 35 | 1 | 120 | 30:49.3 | 9:53/M |
9 | Christine Steele | Orlando FL | 502 | 37 | 1 | 125 | 31:13.2 | 10:00/M |
10 | Anne Defazio | Orlando FL | 123 | 38 | 1 | 135 | 31:38.6 | 10:08/M |
11 | Ashley Garner | Debary FL | 622 | 39 | 5 | 143 | 32:10.0 | 10:19/M |
12 | Kellee Maleski | Longwood FL | 640 | 36 | 1 | 148 | 32:24.2 | 10:23/M |
13 | Ashley Graves | Deland FL | 199 | 35 | 6 | 157 | 33:02.4 | 10:35/M |
14 | Mari Rios Villalonga | Altamonte Springs FL | 1113 | 37 | 1 | 180 | 33:34.4 | 10:46/M |
15 | Gaby Loudelson | Apopka FL | 716 | 37 | 1 | 181 | 33:38.7 | 10:47/M |
16 | Abbie Frease | Lake Mary FL | 168 | 38 | 1 | 194 | 34:10.4 | 10:57/M |
17 | Jessica Mills | Sanford FL | 350 | 36 | 1 | 201 | 34:40.5 | 11:07/M |
18 | Bonnivie Antle | Orlando FL | 17 | 37 | 5 | 209 | 34:52.7 | 11:11/M |
19 | Mary Pelletier | Oviedo FL | 398 | 36 | 1 | 226 | 36:03.4 | 11:33/M |
20 | Caroline Pawlak | Heathrow FL | 396 | 35 | 1 | 237 | 36:31.4 | 11:42/M |
21 | Adriana Alfonso | Altamonte Springs FL | 8 | 37 | 1 | 243 | 36:50.0 | 11:48/M |
22 | Michelle Dodson | Apopka FL | 129 | 39 | 1 | 275 | 38:25.9 | 12:19/M |
23 | Amanda Morehead | Orlando FL | 355 | 36 | 1 | 277 | 38:41.5 | 12:24/M |
24 | Leah Fenton | Windermere FL | 617 | 38 | 1 | 287 | 39:05.4 | 12:32/M |
25 | Robyn Hoover | Longwood FL | 238 | 38 | 1 | 303 | 40:00.9 | 12:49/M |
26 | Tracy Demetree | Sanford FL | 125 | 39 | 1 | 317 | 40:30.2 | 12:59/M |
27 | Denika White | Orlando FL | 684 | 38 | 1 | 324 | 40:32.7 | 12:59/M |
28 | Heather Stanley | Deltona FL | 500 | 37 | 5 | 327 | 40:33.1 | 13:00/M |
29 | Karina Pinedo | Altamonte Springs FL | 657 | 39 | 1 | 338 | 41:30.9 | 13:18/M |
30 | Suzanne Pelo | Deland FL | 399 | 37 | 1 | 363 | 43:14.8 | 13:51/M |
31 | Kim Miller | Lake Mary FL | 347 | 39 | 1 | 364 | 43:20.4 | 13:53/M |
32 | Hillery Nicholas | Orlando FL | 380 | 37 | 1 | 376 | 44:22.1 | 14:13/M |
33 | Nicole Futia | Lake Mary FL | 173 | 38 | 1 | 377 | 44:22.4 | 14:13/M |
34 | Nicole Tarbox | Titusville FL | 522 | 37 | 5 | 382 | 44:37.6 | 14:18/M |
35 | Cathy Reyes | Apopka FL | 660 | 37 | 1 | 409 | 46:50.1 | 15:01/M |
36 | Gretchen Cowan | Palm Coast FL | 111 | 36 | 1 | 410 | 46:55.3 | 15:02/M |
37 | Lisa Heilman | Sanford FL | 221 | 37 | 1 | 416 | 47:20.2 | 15:10/M |
38 | Kelly Wheeler | 800 | 37 | 1 | 433 | 49:05.8 | 15:44/M | |
39 | Blake Urbach | Orlando FL | 545 | 38 | 1 | 463 | 51:49.9 | 16:36/M |
40 | Nicole McNutt | Lake Mary FL | 332 | 38 | 1 | 468 | 52:42.7 | 16:53/M |
41 | Kate Massie | Belle Isle FL | 322 | 36 | 1 | 502 | 58:07.4 | 18:38/M |
42 | Michelle Bender | Sorrento FL | 38 | 39 | 1 | 515 | 1:00:20.8 | 19:20/M |
43 | Maridelyn Alvarenga | Windermere FL | 597 | 35 | 1 | 526 | 1:00:58.9 | 19:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steven Block | Altamonte Springs FL | 47 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 20:54.4 | 6:42/M |
2 | Edward Laugen | Safety Harbor FL | 1091 | 43 | 1 | 51 | 26:52.6 | 8:37/M |
3 | Brad Miller | Lake Mary FL | 346 | 40 | 1 | 91 | 29:12.5 | 9:22/M |
4 | Juan Gonzalez | Longwood FL | 194 | 40 | 5 | 107 | 30:15.6 | 9:42/M |
5 | John Napolitano | Orlando FL | 1101 | 41 | 5 | 108 | 30:18.6 | 9:43/M |
6 | Andrew Price | Apopka FL | 415 | 44 | 4 | 110 | 30:22.4 | 9:44/M |
7 | Damien Pillay | Winter Park FL | 408 | 43 | 4 | 204 | 34:46.5 | 11:09/M |
8 | Alexander Carr | Orlando FL | 85 | 43 | 1 | 222 | 35:52.4 | 11:30/M |
9 | Thomas Garner | Debary FL | 623 | 40 | 4 | 231 | 36:14.1 | 11:37/M |
10 | Jeff Howell | Murfreesboro TN | 242 | 42 | 1 | 240 | 36:40.4 | 11:45/M |
11 | Michael Schlissel | Longwood FL | 469 | 41 | 4 | 258 | 37:30.1 | 12:01/M |
12 | Tony Colamarino | Altamonte Springs FL | 105 | 42 | 1 | 262 | 37:40.4 | 12:04/M |
13 | Marty Magpuri | Orlando FL | 379 | 43 | 1 | 271 | 38:21.2 | 12:18/M |
14 | Michael Buckley | Heathrow FL | 70 | 42 | 1 | 273 | 38:23.3 | 12:18/M |
15 | Jason Morehead | Orlando FL | 356 | 43 | 1 | 278 | 38:41.7 | 12:24/M |
16 | Jim Riesen | Apopka FL | 661 | 41 | 1 | 284 | 38:57.8 | 12:29/M |
17 | Marc McCorkle | Saint Augustine FL | 1094 | 40 | 4 | 304 | 40:01.9 | 12:50/M |
18 | Brian Foley | Altamonte Springs FL | 796 | 43 | 3 | 356 | 42:19.1 | 13:34/M |
19 | Michael Wilson | Lakeland FL | 581 | 43 | 1 | 392 | 45:54.7 | 14:43/M |
20 | William Coffey | Clermont FL | 605 | 43 | 4 | 406 | 46:43.0 | 14:58/M |
21 | Dennis Schoen | El Paso TX | 1193 | 40 | 4 | 419 | 47:31.8 | 15:14/M |
22 | Sebastian Sanchez | Longwood FL | 460 | 44 | 1 | 506 | 58:35.3 | 18:47/M |
23 | Scott Cleavenger | Orange City FL | 1059 | 43 | 1 | 514 | 59:56.4 | 19:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrea Nix | Orlando FL | 650 | 44 | 1 | 44 | 26:20.1 | 8:26/M |
2 | Alison Bass | Oviedo FL | 34 | 43 | 1 | 45 | 26:23.4 | 8:27/M |
3 | Nikki Fisk | Apopka FL | 158 | 40 | 1 | 50 | 26:47.1 | 8:35/M |
4 | Amy Ginette | Orlando FL | 189 | 44 | 1 | 53 | 26:59.4 | 8:39/M |
5 | Kerrye Tabaczka | Fern Park FL | 678 | 41 | 1 | 98 | 29:44.7 | 9:32/M |
6 | Wendy Johnson | Debary FL | 254 | 42 | 1 | 116 | 30:34.2 | 9:48/M |
7 | Megan Elder | Altamonte Springs FL | 715 | 40 | 1 | 121 | 30:49.5 | 9:53/M |
8 | Heather Groeneveld | Sanford FL | 204 | 40 | 1 | 126 | 31:13.5 | 10:00/M |
9 | Yasmin Quinones | Orlando FL | 420 | 41 | 1 | 128 | 31:18.1 | 10:02/M |
10 | Michelle Smith-Dvorak | Orlando FL | 1231 | 41 | 1 | 146 | 32:23.7 | 10:23/M |
11 | Cindy Waddell | Orlando FL | 558 | 41 | 1 | 151 | 32:28.0 | 10:24/M |
12 | Daniele Shearer | Mims FL | 480 | 43 | 4 | 166 | 33:10.5 | 10:38/M |
13 | Shayna Moore | Altamonte Springs FL | 353 | 42 | 1 | 175 | 33:22.9 | 10:42/M |
14 | Michelle Stokes | Orlando FL | 510 | 42 | 1 | 187 | 33:57.5 | 10:53/M |
15 | Megan Steinebach | Boynton Beach FL | 503 | 40 | 1 | 189 | 33:57.8 | 10:53/M |
16 | Cynthia Sanchez | Longwood FL | 459 | 43 | 1 | 203 | 34:45.9 | 11:08/M |
17 | Stacey Barber | Winter Springs FL | 27 | 40 | 1 | 219 | 35:30.0 | 11:23/M |
18 | Theresa Winegard | Port Saint Lucie FL | 583 | 44 | 5 | 223 | 35:57.6 | 11:31/M |
19 | Danielle Godinez | Orlando FL | 193 | 44 | 1 | 230 | 36:13.2 | 11:36/M |
20 | Sarah Polkey | Altamonte Spring FL | 1108 | 40 | 1 | 234 | 36:20.8 | 11:39/M |
21 | Christina Lamotta | Winter Park FL | 282 | 41 | 4 | 249 | 37:12.5 | 11:55/M |
22 | Maryann Cruz | Deltona FL | 116 | 41 | 1 | 266 | 38:02.7 | 12:11/M |
23 | Brecken Bowland | Orlando FL | 55 | 40 | 1 | 269 | 38:18.1 | 12:17/M |
24 | Jennifer Ghent | Oviedo FL | 187 | 41 | 1 | 274 | 38:24.9 | 12:18/M |
25 | Yesenia Undieme | Orlando FL | 544 | 42 | 1 | 279 | 38:46.3 | 12:26/M |
26 | Shanna Weichel | Longwood FL | 568 | 43 | 1 | 292 | 39:32.7 | 12:40/M |
27 | Denise Behling | Longwood FL | 36 | 40 | 1 | 332 | 40:42.8 | 13:03/M |
28 | Amanda Schmidt | Altamonte Springs FL | 470 | 44 | 1 | 341 | 41:33.8 | 13:19/M |
29 | Kristin Hill | Casselberry FL | 230 | 43 | 5 | 353 | 42:10.8 | 13:31/M |
30 | Stephanie Doyle | Apopka FL | 1076 | 40 | 1 | 386 | 45:22.6 | 14:32/M |
31 | Kerry Lumpp | Altamonte Springs FL | 306 | 43 | 1 | 399 | 46:27.9 | 14:53/M |
32 | Amelia Pierre | Altamonte Springs FL | 656 | 40 | 1 | 408 | 46:46.9 | 14:59/M |
33 | Sadrak Nixon | Orlando FL | 387 | 40 | 1 | 421 | 47:54.5 | 15:21/M |
34 | Amy Graham | Altamonte Springs FL | 196 | 40 | 1 | 474 | 52:52.9 | 16:57/M |
35 | Tara Hennig | Deland FL | 1081 | 41 | 1 | 517 | 1:00:21.1 | 19:21/M |
36 | Deborah Mitchell | Orlanfo FL | 351 | 44 | 1 | 531 | 1:01:29.9 | 19:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Timothy Kierstein | Deltona FL | 268 | 45 | 1 | 21 | 24:01.7 | 7:42/M |
2 | Robert Kraczek | Hobe Sound FL | 274 | 47 | 1 | 22 | 24:07.1 | 7:44/M |
3 | Mark Ogier | Altamonte Springs FL | 651 | 49 | 1 | 24 | 24:11.6 | 7:45/M |
4 | Dan Smutz | Altamonte Springs FL | 490 | 46 | 3 | 29 | 25:23.4 | 8:08/M |
5 | Gene McCulley | Sanford FL | 1178 | 45 | 1 | 31 | 25:27.3 | 8:09/M |
6 | Nick Collins | Eustis FL | 106 | 49 | 5 | 38 | 26:00.9 | 8:20/M |
7 | Joel Turransky | Apopka FL | 541 | 46 | 1 | 43 | 26:19.1 | 8:26/M |
8 | Benjamin Nicely | Longwood FL | 1104 | 46 | 1 | 65 | 27:49.3 | 8:55/M |
9 | Eric Shivers | Altamonte Springs FL | 482 | 49 | 1 | 68 | 27:54.9 | 8:57/M |
10 | Terry Nicolas | Oviedo FL | 384 | 49 | 3 | 78 | 28:29.1 | 9:08/M |
11 | Brian Camarillo | Apopka FL | 76 | 46 | 1 | 94 | 29:29.4 | 9:27/M |
12 | Johnny Roldan | Altamonte Springs FL | 450 | 47 | 5 | 106 | 30:12.2 | 9:41/M |
13 | James Riggs | Altamonte Springs FL | 434 | 45 | 3 | 177 | 33:29.0 | 10:44/M |
14 | James Stokes | Woodstock GA | 1234 | 49 | 1 | 283 | 38:57.7 | 12:29/M |
15 | Bill Gosch | Sanford FL | 1078 | 49 | 5 | 314 | 40:28.4 | 12:58/M |
16 | Patrick Smith | Sanford FL | 1121 | 49 | 5 | 315 | 40:29.3 | 12:59/M |
17 | William Rodwick | Sanford FL | 1115 | 49 | 5 | 316 | 40:29.8 | 12:59/M |
18 | Paul Reiss | Sanford FL | 1111 | 49 | 5 | 318 | 40:30.7 | 12:59/M |
19 | Brendan Lohri | Sanford FL | 1092 | 49 | 5 | 319 | 40:30.8 | 12:59/M |
20 | Justin Zeigler | Sanford FL | 1131 | 49 | 5 | 323 | 40:32.1 | 12:59/M |
21 | Jonathan Jusino | Sanford FL | 1086 | 49 | 5 | 325 | 40:32.7 | 12:59/M |
22 | Richard Francis | Sanford FL | 1077 | 49 | 5 | 326 | 40:32.9 | 12:59/M |
23 | Matthew Hardesty | Sanford FL | 1080 | 49 | 5 | 328 | 40:33.3 | 13:00/M |
24 | Bobby Williams | Davenport FL | 577 | 48 | 1 | 331 | 40:41.9 | 13:02/M |
25 | Robert Howington | Debary FL | 243 | 45 | 4 | 349 | 42:04.2 | 13:29/M |
26 | Brian Welch | Sanford FL | 1126 | 49 | 5 | 371 | 44:03.4 | 14:07/M |
27 | Jose Chavez | Windermere FL | 603 | 47 | 1 | 391 | 45:44.4 | 14:39/M |
28 | Eddie Kautzman | Oviedo FL | 720 | 49 | 1 | 398 | 46:16.4 | 14:50/M |
29 | Baggio Nick | Lake Mary FL | 701 | 47 | 1 | 429 | 48:36.5 | 15:35/M |
30 | Robert Viars | Longwood FL | 553 | 48 | 1 | 475 | 52:56.6 | 16:58/M |
31 | Justin Kuperberg | Lake Mary FL | 280 | 46 | 1 | 500 | 57:52.6 | 18:33/M |
32 | Kevin Lane | Altamonte Springs FL | 284 | 45 | 1 | 522 | 1:00:25.4 | 19:22/M |
33 | Scott Holland | Orlando FL | 236 | 47 | 1 | 535 | 1:01:56.6 | 19:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wendy Nail | Orlando FL | 365 | 48 | 1 | 55 | 27:01.2 | 8:40/M |
2 | Melanie Roberts | Deltona FL | 438 | 45 | 1 | 74 | 28:16.8 | 9:04/M |
3 | Crystal Lang | Longwood FL | 288 | 49 | 1 | 132 | 31:32.5 | 10:06/M |
4 | Desiree Dovale | Apopka FL | 1145 | 47 | 1 | 136 | 31:42.0 | 10:10/M |
5 | Deb Nickerson | Winter Springs FL | 382 | 49 | 1 | 150 | 32:26.8 | 10:24/M |
6 | Debbie Scott | Windermer FL | 673 | 47 | 1 | 162 | 33:06.8 | 10:37/M |
7 | Deb Giroux | Weare NH | 1150 | 49 | 1 | 171 | 33:17.7 | 10:40/M |
8 | Teri Long | Oviedo FL | 302 | 47 | 1 | 193 | 34:04.8 | 10:55/M |
9 | Barbara Mellinger | Lake Mary FL | 644 | 45 | 1 | 239 | 36:36.0 | 11:44/M |
10 | Gail Clark | Winter Park FL | 604 | 48 | 1 | 246 | 37:10.7 | 11:55/M |
11 | Sherry Hogan | Winter Springs FL | 234 | 49 | 1 | 256 | 37:23.5 | 11:59/M |
12 | Cyndy Peters | Altamonte Springs FL | 653 | 48 | 1 | 276 | 38:33.7 | 12:21/M |
13 | Kristina Schmitt | Daytona Beach FL | 471 | 48 | 1 | 280 | 38:46.7 | 12:26/M |
14 | Debbie Riley | Altamonte Springs FL | 663 | 49 | 1 | 307 | 40:11.8 | 12:53/M |
15 | Storey Landis | Altamonte Springs FL | 283 | 45 | 1 | 312 | 40:20.0 | 12:56/M |
16 | Lisa Walters | Sanford FL | 564 | 45 | 1 | 333 | 40:53.6 | 13:06/M |
17 | Tiffany Bryan | Orlando FL | 68 | 48 | 1 | 355 | 42:16.4 | 13:33/M |
18 | Maureen Manjuck | Orlando FL | 314 | 49 | 1 | 366 | 43:41.5 | 14:00/M |
19 | Christine Crutchfield | 1106 | 45 | 5 | 370 | 44:02.5 | 14:07/M | |
20 | Jodi Brown | Winter Springs FL | 63 | 47 | 1 | 380 | 44:35.4 | 14:17/M |
21 | Jenice Hastings | Orlando FL | 213 | 45 | 1 | 390 | 45:42.4 | 14:39/M |
22 | Rosie Vetere | Winter Garden FL | 552 | 45 | 1 | 394 | 46:07.1 | 14:47/M |
23 | Christine Crutchfield | Winter Garden FL | 727 | 45 | 1 | 395 | 46:07.2 | 14:47/M |
24 | Catherine Holder | Oviedo FL | 1084 | 48 | 1 | 400 | 46:29.4 | 14:54/M |
25 | Kimberly Mayfield | Windermere FL | 324 | 49 | 1 | 413 | 47:13.3 | 15:08/M |
26 | Sally Anthony | Orlando FL | 13 | 47 | 1 | 418 | 47:31.5 | 15:14/M |
27 | Rhonda Dunham | Orlando FL | 135 | 45 | 5 | 420 | 47:46.0 | 15:19/M |
28 | Adriana Abdin | Longwood FL | 893 | 46 | 1 | 443 | 49:48.1 | 15:58/M |
29 | Anita Lizama | Apopka FL | 634 | 48 | 1 | 454 | 51:21.3 | 16:28/M |
30 | Lise Kautzman | Oviedo FL | 724 | 45 | 1 | 458 | 51:30.6 | 16:30/M |
31 | Sherri Moser | Orlando FL | 360 | 46 | 1 | 459 | 51:46.4 | 16:36/M |
32 | Tammie Nemeskeri-Kiss | Casselberry FL | 372 | 49 | 1 | 471 | 52:44.4 | 16:54/M |
33 | Allison Swengel | Altamonte Springs FL | 519 | 48 | 1 | 472 | 52:51.5 | 16:56/M |
34 | Trisha Fuston | Longwood FL | 172 | 48 | 1 | 476 | 52:57.3 | 16:58/M |
35 | Susan Huffman | Clermont FL | 627 | 46 | 1 | 493 | 55:46.7 | 17:52/M |
36 | Christina Rouse | Casselberry FL | 669 | 49 | 1 | 536 | 1:02:01.3 | 19:53/M |
37 | Nicole Kuperberg | Lake Mary FL | 279 | 47 | 1 | 539 | 1:14:54.3 | 24:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christopher Bertoch | Orlando FL | 41 | 51 | 1 | 27 | 24:51.5 | 7:58/M |
2 | Raul Catig | Orlando FL | 1032 | 52 | 6 | 41 | 26:08.5 | 8:23/M |
3 | Bryan Emery | Mount Dora FL | 144 | 54 | 1 | 48 | 26:39.2 | 8:33/M |
4 | Mark Lang | Longwood FL | 286 | 50 | 1 | 62 | 27:39.1 | 8:52/M |
5 | Jay Steiner | Longwood FL | 505 | 51 | 4 | 64 | 27:41.9 | 8:52/M |
6 | Daniel R Bennett | Longwood FL | 39 | 54 | 1 | 90 | 29:09.6 | 9:21/M |
7 | Alfedo Etchgoyen | 723 | 54 | 1 | 96 | 29:36.5 | 9:29/M | |
8 | Steve Laugen | Altamonte Springs FL | 291 | 51 | 1 | 118 | 30:48.5 | 9:52/M |
9 | Jim Hogan | Winter Springs FL | 235 | 53 | 1 | 149 | 32:24.9 | 10:23/M |
10 | James Barker | Altamonte Springs FL | 29 | 51 | 1 | 153 | 32:31.4 | 10:25/M |
11 | Todd Dixon | Orlando FL | 128 | 53 | 1 | 165 | 33:09.8 | 10:38/M |
12 | Jim Hattaway | Longwood FL | 215 | 50 | 1 | 225 | 36:02.0 | 11:33/M |
13 | Cecil Magpuri | Orlando FL | 588 | 52 | 1 | 288 | 39:09.6 | 12:33/M |
14 | Chris Willett | Chuluota FL | 576 | 51 | 3 | 299 | 39:50.2 | 12:46/M |
15 | Frank Lozada | Sanford FL | 305 | 50 | 1 | 351 | 42:09.6 | 13:31/M |
16 | Mark Defazio | Staten Island NY | 1144 | 50 | 1 | 387 | 45:24.0 | 14:33/M |
17 | Arnold Noorlander | Oviedo FL | 719 | 52 | 1 | 425 | 48:01.3 | 15:23/M |
18 | Rick Winner | Celebration FL | 686 | 51 | 1 | 449 | 50:17.1 | 16:07/M |
19 | Jorge Mikan | Longwood FL | 691 | 52 | 1 | 491 | 55:00.2 | 17:38/M |
20 | Mario Tello | Casselberry FL | 529 | 54 | 1 | 501 | 57:57.1 | 18:34/M |
21 | Gregg Robinson | Orlando FL | 439 | 53 | 1 | 532 | 1:01:53.8 | 19:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Doreen Niemann | Sanford FL | 386 | 53 | 1 | 37 | 25:50.5 | 8:17/M |
2 | Mistee Grunklee | Sanford FL | 205 | 52 | 1 | 75 | 28:17.0 | 9:04/M |
3 | Cyd Frank | Longwood FL | 164 | 53 | 1 | 85 | 28:58.6 | 9:17/M |
4 | Kirsty Walker | Winter Park FL | 560 | 54 | 1 | 104 | 30:08.4 | 9:39/M |
5 | Marcia Stoutamire | Maitland FL | 511 | 51 | 1 | 111 | 30:24.7 | 9:45/M |
6 | Rachel Eichelbberger | Maitland FL | 141 | 51 | 1 | 113 | 30:25.8 | 9:45/M |
7 | Jean Kingsford | Orlando FL | 270 | 53 | 1 | 129 | 31:18.3 | 10:02/M |
8 | Angela Zeman | Altamonte Springs FL | 593 | 54 | 1 | 152 | 32:29.7 | 10:25/M |
9 | Leslie Voll | Orlando FL | 556 | 51 | 1 | 182 | 33:46.1 | 10:49/M |
10 | Christine McLemore | Orlando FL | 330 | 52 | 1 | 196 | 34:27.9 | 11:03/M |
11 | Luz Buckley | Saint Cloud FL | 71 | 53 | 1 | 212 | 34:57.1 | 11:12/M |
12 | Courtney Boffa | Staten Island NY | 1134 | 50 | 1 | 213 | 35:04.0 | 11:14/M |
13 | Michelle Surratt | Windermere FL | 677 | 50 | 1 | 220 | 35:32.9 | 11:23/M |
14 | Melita Bordner | Altamonte Springs FL | 1013 | 53 | 1 | 247 | 37:11.5 | 11:55/M |
15 | Melody Nestor | Orlando FL | 373 | 53 | 1 | 261 | 37:38.1 | 12:04/M |
16 | Debbie Pope | Oviedo FL | 1109 | 52 | 1 | 298 | 39:48.7 | 12:45/M |
17 | Vicky Raymond | Winter Park FL | 425 | 54 | 1 | 309 | 40:18.8 | 12:55/M |
18 | Natalie Cavaliere | Ocoee FL | 93 | 51 | 1 | 337 | 41:27.9 | 13:17/M |
19 | Vjera Todaro | Oviedo FL | 1412 | 53 | 1 | 345 | 41:43.6 | 13:22/M |
20 | Sherri Lozada | Debary FL | 304 | 50 | 1 | 352 | 42:10.2 | 13:31/M |
21 | Nora Torres | Windermere FL | 681 | 53 | 1 | 373 | 44:16.5 | 14:11/M |
22 | Lisa Bradford | Altamonte Springs FL | 58 | 51 | 1 | 381 | 44:37.6 | 14:18/M |
23 | Georgina Rojo | Palm Harbor FL | 447 | 54 | 1 | 385 | 45:12.2 | 14:29/M |
24 | Suzie Seagraves | Longwood FL | 476 | 51 | 1 | 393 | 45:58.7 | 14:44/M |
25 | Tina Caraballo | Orlando FL | 84 | 50 | 5 | 397 | 46:12.9 | 14:48/M |
26 | Malia Tharp | Clermont FL | 679 | 50 | 1 | 401 | 46:29.8 | 14:54/M |
27 | Jessica Guthrie | Maitland FL | 689 | 51 | 1 | 404 | 46:36.7 | 14:56/M |
28 | Linda Totilas | Windermere FL | 538 | 54 | 1 | 414 | 47:15.2 | 15:09/M |
29 | Lori Bright | Orlando FL | 61 | 52 | 1 | 422 | 47:54.6 | 15:21/M |
30 | Ramona Lashbrook | Titusville FL | 290 | 50 | 1 | 423 | 47:54.9 | 15:21/M |
31 | Lori Perina | Sanford FL | 729 | 53 | 1 | 426 | 48:13.0 | 15:27/M |
32 | Lorrie Swink | Lake Mary FL | 520 | 53 | 1 | 427 | 48:13.6 | 15:27/M |
33 | Kathy Smets | Sanford FL | 1211 | 50 | 1 | 436 | 49:27.8 | 15:51/M |
34 | Mary Tijerina | Apopka FL | 680 | 51 | 1 | 439 | 49:39.6 | 15:55/M |
35 | Pam Leete | Longwood FL | 633 | 50 | 1 | 440 | 49:39.7 | 15:55/M |
36 | Janet Rotyliano | Rockledge FL | 668 | 50 | 1 | 456 | 51:29.4 | 16:30/M |
37 | Lauralee Shapiro | Davenport FL | 478 | 51 | 1 | 460 | 51:46.9 | 16:36/M |
38 | Jeannie Edwards | Casselberry FL | 140 | 53 | 1 | 470 | 52:44.1 | 16:54/M |
39 | Richard Bissinger | Orlando FL | 46 | 50 | 1 | 478 | 53:43.4 | 17:13/M |
40 | Valerie Pagan | Apopka FL | 394 | 53 | 1 | 481 | 53:53.5 | 17:16/M |
41 | Nelly Rezny | Longwood FL | 432 | 53 | 1 | 492 | 55:00.4 | 17:38/M |
42 | Pamela Starr | Winter Springs FL | 501 | 50 | 1 | 503 | 58:24.9 | 18:43/M |
43 | Kimberly Moore | Orlando FL | 354 | 50 | 1 | 508 | 59:05.7 | 18:56/M |
44 | Diane McClugage | Tampa FL | 326 | 53 | 1 | 512 | 59:46.8 | 19:09/M |
45 | Tracey Brown | Apopka FL | 65 | 51 | 1 | 528 | 1:01:12.7 | 19:37/M |
46 | Bobbi Fenneken | Apopka FL | 156 | 51 | 1 | 529 | 1:01:12.9 | 19:37/M |
47 | Donna Robinson | Orlando FL | 440 | 53 | 1 | 533 | 1:01:54.5 | 19:50/M |
48 | Patricia Holland | Orlando FL | 237 | 52 | 1 | 534 | 1:01:55.4 | 19:51/M |
49 | Tracey Frier | Mount Dora FL | 170 | 51 | 1 | 537 | 1:04:40.8 | 20:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Garner | Apopka FL | 179 | 55 | 3 | 32 | 25:31.9 | 8:11/M |
2 | Robert Breivogel | Bellmore NY | 60 | 55 | 4 | 49 | 26:40.9 | 8:33/M |
3 | Steven Noone | Orlando FL | 389 | 58 | 1 | 63 | 27:41.2 | 8:52/M |
4 | John Klann | Maitland FL | 1167 | 56 | 1 | 72 | 28:10.6 | 9:02/M |
5 | Ronald Villane | Longwood FL | 700 | 55 | 1 | 89 | 29:08.6 | 9:20/M |
6 | Jeff Walker | Winter Park FL | 561 | 58 | 1 | 103 | 30:08.3 | 9:39/M |
7 | Kevin Sullivan | Apopka FL | 1240 | 58 | 1 | 185 | 33:53.7 | 10:52/M |
8 | Mike Stanley | Longwood FL | 498 | 56 | 1 | 264 | 37:47.6 | 12:07/M |
9 | Joe Raymond | Winter Park FL | 427 | 55 | 1 | 294 | 39:40.4 | 12:43/M |
10 | Shane Stewart | Sanford FL | 508 | 57 | 1 | 407 | 46:45.0 | 14:59/M |
11 | Joe Rotyliano | Rockledge FL | 667 | 59 | 1 | 455 | 51:28.7 | 16:30/M |
12 | Scott Seal | Apopka FL | 477 | 57 | 1 | 480 | 53:52.2 | 17:16/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rachel Allbritton | Deland FL | 1132 | 57 | 1 | 42 | 26:15.4 | 8:25/M |
2 | Lynn Klann | Maitland FL | 1165 | 55 | 1 | 73 | 28:10.7 | 9:02/M |
3 | Linda Pistulka | Winter Park FL | 409 | 56 | 1 | 112 | 30:25.2 | 9:45/M |
4 | Maribel Vargas | Deltona FL | 549 | 56 | 1 | 124 | 31:11.6 | 10:00/M |
5 | Erin MacIejewski | Debary FL | 310 | 57 | 1 | 154 | 32:33.1 | 10:26/M |
6 | Elise Cashman | Atlantic Beach FL | 90 | 55 | 5 | 155 | 32:36.2 | 10:27/M |
7 | Enid Meadows | Apopka FL | 333 | 55 | 1 | 176 | 33:26.5 | 10:43/M |
8 | Sherry Williams | Altamonte Springs FL | 578 | 55 | 1 | 224 | 35:59.5 | 11:32/M |
9 | Linda Barker | Lake Mary FL | 28 | 55 | 1 | 236 | 36:25.4 | 11:40/M |
10 | Francine Lloyd | Orlando FL | 1174 | 56 | 1 | 244 | 36:58.9 | 11:51/M |
11 | Debbie Widows | Orlando FL | 685 | 57 | 1 | 302 | 39:54.4 | 12:47/M |
12 | Brenda Stanley | Longwood FL | 1123 | 56 | 1 | 344 | 41:40.2 | 13:21/M |
13 | Barbara Vaught | Apopka FL | 1413 | 59 | 1 | 358 | 42:25.9 | 13:36/M |
14 | Claudia Caicedo | Casselberry FL | 74 | 55 | 1 | 384 | 45:06.1 | 14:27/M |
15 | Maria Rojo Smith | Wesley Chapel FL | 448 | 59 | 1 | 389 | 45:29.8 | 14:35/M |
16 | Barbara Huchro | Tampa FL | 245 | 55 | 1 | 451 | 50:24.2 | 16:09/M |
17 | Patricia McElroy | Casselberry FL | 329 | 59 | 1 | 510 | 59:06.3 | 18:57/M |
18 | Barbara Hopkins | Winter Springs FL | 239 | 57 | 1 | 519 | 1:00:22.6 | 19:21/M |
19 | Judi Presley | Altamonte Springs FL | 414 | 56 | 1 | 523 | 1:00:26.1 | 19:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Benedicto Gonzalez | Altamonte Springs FL | 195 | 62 | 1 | 59 | 27:29.9 | 8:49/M |
2 | Fred Nelson | Altamonte Springs FL | 369 | 64 | 1 | 158 | 33:03.3 | 10:36/M |
3 | Norberto Santiago | Lake Mary FL | 462 | 60 | 6 | 179 | 33:33.9 | 10:45/M |
4 | Mike Sibel | Orlando FL | 485 | 63 | 1 | 198 | 34:33.3 | 11:04/M |
5 | Leonard MacIejewski | Debary FL | 311 | 62 | 1 | 238 | 36:32.9 | 11:43/M |
6 | Paul Widows | Orlando FL | 575 | 60 | 1 | 301 | 39:54.1 | 12:47/M |
7 | Bill Newman | Altamonte Springs FL | 377 | 63 | 1 | 306 | 40:10.1 | 12:52/M |
8 | David Rivera | Deltona FL | 437 | 62 | 6 | 346 | 41:50.7 | 13:24/M |
9 | Glen Vargas | Deltona FL | 548 | 62 | 1 | 350 | 42:07.6 | 13:30/M |
10 | Jim Morrison | Apopka FL | 359 | 62 | 1 | 354 | 42:12.4 | 13:32/M |
11 | Gary Dwyer | Winter Springs FL | 138 | 63 | 1 | 367 | 43:52.4 | 14:04/M |
12 | Marc Smets | Sint Amands | 1220 | 64 | 1 | 437 | 49:28.0 | 15:51/M |
13 | Arthur Huchro | Tampa FL | 244 | 60 | 1 | 450 | 50:23.8 | 16:09/M |
14 | Pete Nem | Casselberry FL | 371 | 62 | 1 | 469 | 52:43.7 | 16:54/M |
15 | Gregg Higgs | Orlando FL | 227 | 60 | 1 | 477 | 53:43.1 | 17:13/M |
16 | Ray Joseph | Bradenton FL | 628 | 63 | 1 | 497 | 57:50.6 | 18:32/M |
17 | Dominick Marcherso | Winter Springs FL | 366 | 60 | 1 | 525 | 1:00:57.4 | 19:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lorraine Hardaway | Maitland FL | 211 | 60 | 1 | 192 | 34:03.2 | 10:55/M |
2 | Patricia Viera | Casselberry FL | 555 | 62 | 1 | 197 | 34:31.0 | 11:04/M |
3 | Barbara Hildreth | Debary FL | 229 | 60 | 1 | 242 | 36:41.6 | 11:45/M |
4 | Barbara Perry | Altamonte Springs FL | 405 | 61 | 1 | 250 | 37:12.7 | 11:55/M |
5 | Suzanne Dusch | Longwood FL | 137 | 61 | 1 | 253 | 37:21.7 | 11:58/M |
6 | Barbara Bombalier | Altamonte Springs FL | 51 | 61 | 1 | 268 | 38:06.7 | 12:13/M |
7 | Donna Nelson | Altamonte Springs FL | 368 | 60 | 1 | 289 | 39:14.0 | 12:34/M |
8 | Jo Ann Higgs | Orlando FL | 226 | 63 | 1 | 374 | 44:18.5 | 14:12/M |
9 | Henriet Pawlak | Pompano Beach FL | 698 | 61 | 1 | 388 | 45:29.8 | 14:35/M |
10 | Regina Brinkle | Sanford FL | 62 | 60 | 1 | 424 | 47:56.2 | 15:22/M |
11 | Sandra Stewart | Sanford FL | 507 | 61 | 1 | 435 | 49:21.0 | 15:49/M |
12 | Anna Lizama Clark | Orlando FL | 635 | 60 | 1 | 453 | 51:21.1 | 16:28/M |
13 | Mary Gustafson | Longwood FL | 206 | 64 | 1 | 496 | 57:28.7 | 18:25/M |
14 | Frank Canty | Orlando FL | 79 | 63 | 1 | 518 | 1:00:22.1 | 19:21/M |
15 | Nancy Joseph | Bradenton FL | 629 | 62 | 1 | 520 | 1:00:23.9 | 19:21/M |
16 | Suzanne Lynch | Apopka FL | 309 | 62 | 1 | 527 | 1:01:11.9 | 19:37/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tom Hawkins | Orange City FL | 216 | 67 | 1 | 130 | 31:20.0 | 10:03/M |
2 | Bruce Snyder | Cocoa FL | 493 | 69 | 5 | 156 | 32:47.1 | 10:30/M |
3 | Tom Nett | Oviedo FL | 374 | 68 | 6 | 160 | 33:04.8 | 10:36/M |
4 | David Simmons | Altamonte Springs FL | 486 | 65 | 1 | 205 | 34:46.7 | 11:09/M |
5 | Jack Leach | Apopka FL | 1171 | 69 | 1 | 216 | 35:16.8 | 11:18/M |
6 | Kenneth Gustafson | Longwood FL | 207 | 67 | 1 | 495 | 57:27.3 | 18:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maria Posada | Orlando FL | 411 | 66 | 1 | 248 | 37:11.6 | 11:55/M |
2 | Kathy Conklin | Geneva FL | 108 | 65 | 1 | 336 | 41:11.2 | 13:12/M |
3 | Peggy Weichel | Sorrento FL | 567 | 66 | 1 | 403 | 46:35.0 | 14:56/M |
4 | Susan Gertel | Orlando FL | 1147 | 65 | 1 | 452 | 50:47.5 | 16:17/M |
5 | Linda F. Grant | Maitland FL | 197 | 68 | 1 | 504 | 58:25.3 | 18:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Reed | Altamonte Springs FL | 343 | 72 | 1 | 233 | 36:20.8 | 11:39/M |
2 | Charlie Bombalier | Altamonte Springs FL | 52 | 70 | 1 | 267 | 38:05.8 | 12:12/M |
3 | Steven Gertel | Orlando FL | 1148 | 71 | 1 | 485 | 54:45.0 | 17:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandra Cherepow | Winter Park FL | 97 | 71 | 1 | 252 | 37:20.9 | 11:58/M |
2 | Ronnie Blum | Altamonte Springs FL | 49 | 72 | 1 | 265 | 37:53.1 | 12:09/M |
3 | Ingrid Peters | Apopka FL | 654 | 70 | 1 | 432 | 48:59.8 | 15:42/M |
4 | Jeanne Cassady | Fern Park FL | 92 | 73 | 1 | 509 | 59:06.1 | 18:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 75 and Over | ||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Brigham | Orlando FL | 1135 | 83 | 1 | 329 | 40:38.9 | 13:01/M |
2 | Larry Knowles | Altamonte Springs FL | 271 | 75 | 1 | 438 | 49:34.1 | 15:53/M |
Detail Team Results | ||||||||
Full Gear - Firefighters | ||||||||
Firefighters | ||||||||
Team - Winter Park Fire | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (times): 1:39:31.2 | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 513 | Keith Streger | Winter Park FL | M | 1 | 1 | 22:22.1 | 22:22.1 |
2 | 407 | Brent Phillips | Winter Park FL | M | 2 | 3 | 22:42.3 | 45:04.5 |
3 | 246 | David Hughes | Winter Park FL | M | 5 | 8 | 26:59.8 | 1:12:04.3 |
4 | 573 | Quint Wharton | Winter Park FL | M | 6 | 14 | 27:26.8 | 1:39:31.2 |
5 | 96 | Joseph Celletti | Winter Park FL | M | 13 | 27 | 30:48.3 | 2:10:19.5 |
6 | 602 | Johnny Castro | Winter Park FL | M | 14 | 41 | 31:36.9 | 2:41:56.4 |
7 | 408 | Damien Pillay | Winter Park FL | M | 24 | 65 | 34:46.5 | 3:16:43.0 |
8 | 282 | Christina Lamotta | Winter Park FL | F | 32 | 97 | 37:12.5 | 3:53:55.6 |
Team - Seminole County Fire Department | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (times): 1:47:57.1 | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 136 | Clayton Dunkle | Casselberry FL | M | 3 | 3 | 24:07.2 | 24:07.2 |
2 | 56 | Anthony Bowman | Winter Springs FL | M | 7 | 10 | 27:28.6 | 51:35.8 |
3 | 505 | Jay Steiner | Longwood FL | M | 8 | 18 | 27:41.9 | 1:19:17.8 |
4 | 620 | Mike Gallo | Maitland FL | M | 9 | 27 | 28:39.3 | 1:47:57.1 |
5 | 703 | Rob Clarke | Oviedo FL | M | 12 | 39 | 30:26.1 | 2:18:23.2 |
6 | 1100 | Christopher Miller | Orlando FL | M | 27 | 66 | 35:12.7 | 2:53:35.9 |
7 | 5 | Christopher Adams | Kissimmee FL | M | 28 | 94 | 36:07.5 | 3:29:43.5 |
Team - Orlando International Airport Fire Rescue | Finish Position - 3 | |||||||
Team Score (times): 2:05:39.8 | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 247 | James Hutching | Apopka FL | M | 10 | 10 | 30:10.4 | 30:10.4 |
2 | 415 | Andrew Price | Apopka FL | M | 11 | 21 | 30:22.4 | 1:00:32.8 |
3 | 201 | Christopher Greenwood | Deltona FL | M | 15 | 36 | 31:56.5 | 1:32:29.3 |
4 | 480 | Daniele Shearer | Mims FL | F | 17 | 53 | 33:10.5 | 2:05:39.8 |
5 | 253 | Brian Jankowski Jankowski | Apopka FL | M | 18 | 71 | 33:15.1 | 2:38:54.9 |
Team - Hallendale | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 1193 | Dennis Schoen | El Paso TX | M | 44 | 44 | 47:31.8 | 47:31.8 |
Team - Apopka Fire Department | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 445 | Josh Roell | Apopka FL | M | 34 | 34 | 37:32.8 | 37:32.8 |
2 | 446 | Holly Roell | Apopka FL | F | 35 | 69 | 37:33.8 | 1:15:06.6 |
Team - Lake Mary Fire Department | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 473 | Danielle Scott | Debary FL | F | 16 | 16 | 33:08.7 | 33:08.7 |
2 | 243 | Robert Howington | Debary FL | M | 39 | 55 | 42:04.2 | 1:15:13.0 |
Team - OCFDR | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 146 | Kim Engeman | Osteen FL | F | 19 | 19 | 33:20.9 | 33:20.9 |
2 | 504 | William Steinebach | Osteen FL | M | 20 | 39 | 33:57.6 | 1:07:18.5 |
Detail Team Results | ||||||||
Full Gear - Law Enforcement | ||||||||
Law Enforcement | ||||||||
Team - Altamonte Springs PD | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (times): 1:42:09.1 | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 133 | Michael Duca | Oviedo FL | M | 1 | 1 | 23:05.7 | 23:05.7 |
2 | 490 | Dan Smutz | Altamonte Springs FL | M | 2 | 3 | 25:23.4 | 48:29.1 |
3 | 179 | Jeff Garner | Apopka FL | M | 3 | 6 | 25:31.9 | 1:14:01.1 |
4 | 489 | Alison Smolarek | Winter Park FL | F | 5 | 11 | 28:08.0 | 1:42:09.1 |
5 | 384 | Terry Nicolas | Oviedo FL | M | 6 | 17 | 28:29.1 | 2:10:38.2 |
6 | 1139 | Glen Cobb | Altamonte Springs FL | M | 8 | 25 | 29:05.1 | 2:39:43.3 |
7 | 149 | Evelyn Estevez | Longwood FL | F | 10 | 35 | 30:03.8 | 3:09:47.2 |
8 | 404 | Brittany Perry | Lake Mary FL | F | 11 | 46 | 30:05.0 | 3:39:52.2 |
9 | 434 | James Riggs | Altamonte Springs FL | M | 18 | 64 | 33:29.0 | 4:13:21.3 |
10 | 496 | Benjamin Sprague | Longwood FL | M | 20 | 84 | 35:20.8 | 4:48:42.1 |
11 | 547 | Anthony Van Cleave | Altamonte Springs FL | M | 22 | 106 | 36:24.4 | 5:25:06.5 |
12 | 456 | Robert Ruiz | Deland FL | M | 23 | 129 | 37:04.0 | 6:02:10.6 |
13 | 19 | Jackson Athaide | Apopka FL | M | 24 | 153 | 37:22.4 | 6:39:33.1 |
14 | 576 | Chris Willett | Chuluota FL | M | 26 | 179 | 39:50.2 | 7:19:23.3 |
15 | 431 | Lauren Rezny | Longwood FL | F | 27 | 206 | 39:52.3 | 7:59:15.6 |
16 | 18 | Annabelle Arciniega | Oviedo FL | F | 42 | 248 | 43:59.6 | 8:43:15.2 |
17 | 40 | Christin Berges | Altamonte Springs FL | F | 45 | 293 | 44:34.9 | 9:27:50.2 |
Team - Team SCSO | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (times): 2:41:58.4 | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 1078 | Bill Gosch | Sanford FL | M | 28 | 28 | 40:28.4 | 40:28.4 |
2 | 1121 | Patrick Smith | Sanford FL | M | 29 | 57 | 40:29.3 | 1:20:57.7 |
3 | 1115 | William Rodwick | Sanford FL | M | 30 | 87 | 40:29.8 | 2:01:27.6 |
4 | 1111 | Paul Reiss | Sanford FL | M | 31 | 118 | 40:30.7 | 2:41:58.4 |
5 | 1092 | Brendan Lohri | Sanford FL | M | 32 | 150 | 40:30.8 | 3:22:29.3 |
6 | 357 | Alfred Morgan | Sanford FL | M | 33 | 183 | 40:31.4 | 4:03:00.7 |
7 | 381 | Kyle Nickell | Lake Mary FL | M | 34 | 217 | 40:31.9 | 4:43:32.7 |
8 | 208 | Jonathan Hall | Longwood FL | M | 35 | 252 | 40:31.9 | 5:24:04.7 |
9 | 1131 | Justin Zeigler | Sanford FL | M | 36 | 288 | 40:32.1 | 6:04:36.9 |
10 | 1086 | Jonathan Jusino | Sanford FL | M | 37 | 325 | 40:32.7 | 6:45:09.6 |
11 | 1077 | Richard Francis | Sanford FL | M | 38 | 363 | 40:32.9 | 7:25:42.5 |
12 | 500 | Heather Stanley | Deltona FL | F | 39 | 402 | 40:33.1 | 8:06:15.7 |
13 | 1080 | Matthew Hardesty | Sanford FL | M | 40 | 442 | 40:33.3 | 8:46:49.1 |
14 | 1106 | Christine Crutchfield | F | 43 | 485 | 44:02.5 | 9:30:51.7 | |
15 | 1126 | Brian Welch | Sanford FL | M | 44 | 529 | 44:03.4 | 10:14:55.1 |
Team - City of Longwood Heros | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 194 | Juan Gonzalez | Longwood FL | M | 13 | 13 | 30:15.6 | 30:15.6 |
Team - Orange County Sheriff Department | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 84 | Tina Caraballo | Orlando FL | F | 47 | 47 | 46:12.9 | 46:12.9 |
Team - Orlando Police Department | Finish Position - Inc. | |||||||
Team Score (times): | ||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 106 | Nick Collins | Eustis FL | M | 4 | 4 | 26:00.9 | 26:00.9 |
2 | 1101 | John Napolitano | Orlando FL | M | 14 | 18 | 30:18.6 | 56:19.6 |