Secret City Half Marathon & 5K 5K

Secret City Half Marathon & 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/
                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Cole Buckner                      Knoxville  TN         427    19   M       1 Top Fin             18:03.2      5:49/M
      2    Nick McCormick                    Knoxville  TN         422    21   M       1 20-24               18:21.8      5:55/M
      3    Michael Morrell                   Heiskell  TN          439    34   M       1 30-34               18:52.1      6:05/M
      4    Jack Marshall                     Knoxville  TN         423    19   M       1 15-19               18:57.0      6:07/M
      5    John Carothers                    Kingston  TN          394    23   M       2 20-24               19:16.6      6:13/M
      6    Kathy Wolski                      Knoxville  TN         454    50   F       1 Top Fin             19:19.4      6:14/M
      7    Charlie Legac                     Knoxville  TN         424    21   M       3 20-24               19:22.1      6:15/M
      8    Jonathan Moelker                  Knoxville  TN         421    23   M       4 20-24               19:36.0      6:19/M
      9    Leland Smith                      Knoxville  TN         435    38   M       1 35-39               19:43.3      6:22/M
     10    Greg Baucom                       Knoxville  TN         428    18   M       2 15-19               19:58.5      6:26/M
     11    Jacob Adams                       Oak Ridge  TN         451    14   M       1 10-14               20:51.4      6:44/M
     12    Andrew Gordon                                           499    47   M       1 Top Fin             20:54.0      6:45/M
     13    Aidan Jackson                     Cookeville  TN        244    16   M       3 15-19               21:18.1      6:52/M
     14    Jared Turner                      Cookeville  TN        375    15   M       4 15-19               21:28.8      6:55/M
     15    Barrett Darlington                Knoxville  TN         456    21   M       5 20-24               21:48.0      7:02/M
     16    Cole Adams                        Oak Ridge  TN         452    13   M       2 10-14               22:04.7      7:07/M
     17    Jeremy Patterson                  Oak Ridge  TN         326    34   M       2 30-34               22:13.8      7:10/M
     18    Troy Dickerson                    Clinton  TN           170    24   M       6 20-24               22:21.9      7:13/M
     19    Bill Andress                      Oak Ridge  TN         455    15   M       5 15-19               22:27.2      7:15/M
     20    Dwight Reichter                   Knoxville  TN         398    49   M       1 45-49               22:36.9      7:17/M
     21    Ryan Overton                      Oak Ridge  TN         321    38   F       1 35-39               23:01.0      7:25/M
     22    Erik Stringfellow                 Knoxville  TN         400    42   M       1 40-44               23:05.2      7:27/M
     23    Lucas Kendall                     Clinton  TN           256    12   M       3 10-14               23:06.9      7:27/M
     24    Ryan Funkhouser                   Maryville  TN         401    34   M       3 30-34               23:12.2      7:29/M
     25    Mont Lewis                        Knoxville  TN         272    51   M       1 Top Fin             23:27.8      7:34/M
     26    Carson Pickett                    Knoxville  TN         331    10   M       4 10-14               23:30.2      7:35/M
     27    Curtis Robertson                  Oak Ridge  TN         345    17   M       6 15-19               23:41.8      7:38/M
     28    Louis Bryan                       Athens  TN            128    63   M       1 Top Fin             23:56.9      7:43/M
     29    Clark Marshall                    Knoxville  TN         283    20   M       7 20-24               24:02.2      7:45/M
     30    Thomas Marshall                   Hixson  TN            287    53   M       1 50-54               24:02.3      7:45/M
     31    Robert Bonamarte                  Oak Ridge  TN         119    40   M       2 40-44               24:21.1      7:51/M
     32    Lindsey Cochran                   Knoxville  TN         149    28   F       1 25-29               24:53.7      8:02/M
     33    Alex Hartwig                      Knoxville  TN         426    18   F       1 15-19               25:02.4      8:05/M
     34    Caroline Darlington               Knoxville  TN         160    22   F       1 20-24               25:08.1      8:06/M
     35    Josh Baker                        Oak Ridge  TN         110    38   M       2 35-39               25:11.2      8:07/M
     36    Crystal Thomas                    Knoxville  TN         370    33   F       1 30-34               25:15.0      8:09/M
     37    Alex Barber                       Knoxville  TN         395    11   F       1 10-14               25:15.6      8:09/M
     38    Mary Patterson                    Knoxville  TN         327    35   F       2 35-39               25:16.9      8:09/M
     39    Caleb Kendall                     Clinton  TN           253    10   M       5 10-14               25:18.5      8:10/M
     40    Dave Greer                        Oak Ridge  TN         202    35   M       3 35-39               25:19.0      8:10/M
     41    Luke Fitzsimmons                  Knoxville  TN         189    32   M       4 30-34               25:27.1      8:13/M
     42    Eli Cox                           Oak Ridge  TN         155    13   M       6 10-14               25:37.1      8:16/M
     43    Ryan Jones                        Knoxville  TN         249    37   M       4 35-39               25:40.0      8:17/M
     44    Michael Ma                        Oak Ridge  TN         279    17   M       7 15-19               25:43.6      8:18/M
     45    Jeffrey Leifel                    Lenoir City  TN       271    41   M       3 40-44               25:46.7      8:19/M
     46    Sydney Hayes                      Knoxville  TN         227    12   F       2 10-14               25:47.4      8:19/M
     47    Kaelyn Kelly                      Knoxville  TN         425    18   F       2 15-19               26:00.2      8:23/M
     48    Adam Blanchard                    Oak Ridge  TN         117    12   M       7 10-14               26:01.2      8:24/M
     49    Braden Bratcher                   Lenoir City  TN       125    10   M       8 10-14               26:04.6      8:25/M
     50    Mark A Bratcher                   Lenoir City  TN       127    37   M       5 35-39               26:04.8      8:25/M
     51    Summer Wegwerth                   Knoxville  TN         420    20   F       2 20-24               26:14.7      8:28/M
     52    Steve Guerinot                    Maryville  TN         209    53   M       2 50-54               26:15.0      8:28/M
     53    Juan Sanchez                      Louisville  KY        403    68   M       1 65-99               26:17.5      8:29/M
     54    Goebel Marta                      Oak Ridge  TN         288    46   F       1 Top Fin             26:20.2      8:30/M
     55    Susan Park                        Knoxville  TN         324    22   F       3 20-24               26:35.3      8:35/M
     56    Michelle Williams                 Knoxville  TN         385    39   F       3 35-39               26:41.9      8:36/M
     57    Michael Logan                     Rockwood  TN          274    55   M       1 55-59               26:42.9      8:37/M
     58    Charlize Leifel                   Lenoir City  TN       270    12   F       3 10-14               26:45.7      8:38/M
     59    Keith Shillings                   Harriman  TN          399    51   M       3 50-54               26:54.6      8:41/M
     60    Chris Owens                       Knoxville  TN         322    53   M       4 50-54               26:59.4      8:42/M
     61    Mandy Stephens                    Knoxville  TN         362    31   F       2 30-34               27:15.3      8:47/M
     62    Ray Parrish                       Knoxville  TN         325    32   M       5 30-34               27:15.9      8:47/M
     63    Josh Cruze                        Knoxville  TN         157    12   M       9 10-14               27:28.5      8:52/M
     64    Jim Andress                       Oak Ridge  TN         101    22   M       8 20-24               27:29.9      8:52/M
     65    Michael Snipes                    Rockwood  TN          358    51   M       5 50-54               27:31.6      8:53/M
     66    Carey Downs                       Knoxville  TN         174    30   F       3 30-34               27:37.2      8:55/M
     67    Michael Bailey                    Knoxville  TN         109    39   M       6 35-39               27:38.5      8:55/M
     68    Lori McAlister                    Oak Ridge  TN         434    58   F       1 Top Fin             27:41.2      8:56/M
     69    Sarah Marshall                    Hixson  TN            286    21   F       4 20-24               27:41.8      8:56/M
     70    TJ Ivy                            Knoxville  TN         243    22   M       9 20-24               27:44.2      8:57/M
     71    Sara Fulton                       Knoxville  TN         194    32   F       4 30-34               27:44.9      8:57/M
     72    David Willis                      Knoxville  TN         389    58   M       2 55-59               27:45.9      8:57/M
     73    Gary Kennedy                      Sunbright  TN         257    53   M       6 50-54               27:47.8      8:58/M
     74    Trent Eidemiller                  Oak Ridge  TN         181    47   M       2 45-49               27:51.2      8:59/M
     75    Emma Isley                        Tullahoma  TN         402    12   F       4 10-14               27:57.9      9:01/M
     76    Lydia Cruze                       Knoxville  TN         158    10   F       5 10-14               28:05.2      9:04/M
     77    Anna Melton                       Cleveland  TN         411     9   F       1  1- 9               28:05.3      9:04/M
     78    Amy Mason                         KnoxvilleKnoxville    291    36   F       4 35-39               28:14.8      9:06/M
     79    Chris Dawson                      Knoxville  TN         165    36   M       7 35-39               28:18.5      9:08/M
     80    Scott Cruze                       Knoxville  TN         159    40   M       4 40-44               28:19.4      9:08/M
     81    Makenzie Zawisza                  Oak Ridge  TN         392    14   F       6 10-14               28:25.9      9:10/M
     82    Alvin Morton                      Knoxville  TN         313    30   M       6 30-34               28:28.0      9:11/M
     83    Dalton Kendall                    Clinton  TN           254     9   M       1  1- 9               28:30.4      9:12/M
     84    Jessica Steed                     Oak Ridge  TN         361    40   F       1 40-44               28:33.3      9:13/M
     85    Emily King                        Powell  TN            260    38   F       5 35-39               28:44.5      9:16/M
     86    Mary Kemp                         Oak Ridge  TN         252    17   F       3 15-19               28:46.3      9:17/M
     87    Genevieve Kemp                    Oak Ridge  TN         251    26   F       2 25-29               28:46.6      9:17/M
     88    Alan Paul                         Clinton  TN           328    22   M      10 20-24               28:53.0      9:19/M
     89    Kerry Nunley                      Ooltewah  TN          445    43   M       5 40-44               28:54.3      9:19/M
     90    Megan Dyer                        Andersonville  TN     177    28   F       3 25-29               29:04.3      9:23/M
     91    George Pettigrew                  Knoxville  TN         329    38   M       8 35-39               29:12.8      9:25/M
     92    Andy Coppock                      Knoxville  TN         154    38   M       9 35-39               29:13.3      9:25/M
     93    Joey Magwood                      Powell  TN            432    36   M      10 35-39               29:13.4      9:25/M
     94    Adora Magwood                     Powell  TN            433    40   F       2 40-44               29:13.6      9:25/M
     95    Dylan Cox                         Powell  TN            444    31   M       7 30-34               29:15.3      9:26/M
     96    Holly Christianson                Chapel Hill  NC       143    30   F       5 30-34               29:17.6      9:27/M
     97    Dani Bienvenu                     Knoxville  TN         430    30   F       6 30-34               29:17.8      9:27/M
     98    Hunter Sims                       Oak Ridge  TN         354    32   M       8 30-34               29:23.7      9:29/M
     99    Mistee Harris                     Knoxville  TN         222    27   F       4 25-29               29:30.2      9:31/M
    100    Valerie Williamson                Atlanta  GA           388    40   F       3 40-44               29:31.3      9:31/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Bonnie Angelo                     Oak Ridge  TN         104    49   F       1 45-49               29:33.0      9:32/M
    102    Mike Asper                        Knoxville  TN         105    38   M      11 35-39               29:37.1      9:33/M
    103    Christina Melton                  Cleveland  TN         410    37   F       6 35-39               29:39.4      9:34/M
    104    Dan Licata                        Clinton  TN           418    64   M       1 60-64               29:46.2      9:36/M
    105    Josh Read                         Knoxville  TN         342    34   M       9 30-34               29:51.0      9:38/M
    106    Olivia Hale                       Knoxville  TN         213    20   F       5 20-24               29:51.1      9:38/M
    107    Christopher Bayliss               Charlottesville  VA   113    30   M      10 30-34               29:58.1      9:40/M
    108    Justin Hall                       Knoxville  TN         429    35   M      12 35-39               29:59.6      9:40/M
    109    Mark Gentile                      Knoxville  TN         196    48   M       3 45-49               30:02.0      9:41/M
    110    Joe Andress                       Oak Ridge  TN         102    16   M       8 15-19               30:03.4      9:42/M
    111    Becky Harris                      KnoxvilleKnoxville   1218    46   F       2 45-49               30:09.2      9:44/M
    112    Diane Lyle                        Knoxville  TN        1322    58   F       1 55-59               30:09.5      9:44/M
    113    Kevin Thomas                      Knoxville  TN         440    43   M       6 40-44               30:10.8      9:44/M
    114    Jonah Thomas                      Knoxville  TN         441    10   M      10 10-14               30:11.2      9:44/M
    115    Robin Gaus                        Oak Ridge  TN         195    42   F       4 40-44               30:14.3      9:45/M
    116    Joseph Lindsay                    Rocky Top  TN         273    35   M      13 35-39               30:34.0      9:52/M
    117    Ralph Royce                       Knoxville  TN         348    56   M       3 55-59               30:34.6      9:52/M
    118    Jenna McLeod                      Knoxville  TN         299    16   F       4 15-19               30:35.5      9:52/M
    119    Chad Smith                        Maryville  TN         356    42   M       7 40-44               30:36.5      9:52/M
    120    Sandra McLeod                     Knoxville  TN         300    43   F       5 40-44               30:41.7      9:54/M
    121    Kristin Safi                      Knoxville  TN         349    33   F       7 30-34               30:42.9      9:54/M
    122    Sally Joines                      Maryville  TN        1276    40   F       6 40-44               30:52.9      9:57/M
    123    Ryan Johnson                      Oak Ridge  TN         247    37   M      14 35-39               31:00.8     10:00/M
    124    Amy Sloan                         Oak Ridge  TN         355    58   F       2 55-59               31:05.2     10:02/M
    125    Grace Cardwell                    Clinton  TN           136    10   F       7 10-14               31:07.0     10:02/M
    126    Jacob Gresham                     Clinton  TN           203    25   M       1 25-29               31:07.7     10:02/M
    127    Matthew Murphy                    Knoxville  TN         314    33   M      11 30-34               31:19.9     10:06/M
    128    Laklyn Cate                       Knoxville  TN         142    26   F       5 25-29               31:37.1     10:12/M
    129    AUDREY LEACH                      Caryville  TN         407    40   F       7 40-44               31:40.1     10:13/M
    130    Clint Jones                       Heiskell  TN          248    60   M       2 60-64               31:52.5     10:17/M
    131    Amy Connolly                      Oak Ridge  TN         438    45   F       3 45-49               31:52.9     10:17/M
    132    Amelia Fitzimmons                 Knoxville  TN         188    29   F       6 25-29               32:04.1     10:21/M
    133    Ines Stewart                      Corona  CA            363    55   F       3 55-59               32:04.7     10:21/M
    134    Christy Hannah                    Oak Ridge  TN         219    38   F       7 35-39               32:05.5     10:21/M
    135    Lindsey Jennings                  Knoxville  TN         406    39   F       8 35-39               32:13.2     10:24/M
    136    Tracie Salter Kinman              Ten Mile  TN          351    43   F       8 40-44               32:16.7     10:25/M
    137    Tammy Monday                      Rockwood  TN          308    49   F       4 45-49               32:18.6     10:25/M
    138    Janie Shanafield                  Oak Ridge  TN         352    39   F       9 35-39               32:18.7     10:25/M
    139    Angie Hasemann                    Charlottesville  VA   223    33   F       8 30-34               32:21.2     10:26/M
    140    Shannon Bayliss                   Knoxville  TN         393    26   F       7 25-29               32:21.8     10:26/M
    141    Allen Townsend                    Kingston  TN          373    48   M       4 45-49               32:23.2     10:27/M
    142    Bethany Hudak                     Knoxville  TN         238    28   F       8 25-29               32:47.7     10:35/M
    143    Jacob Albertson                   Monaca  PA           1002    39   M      15 35-39               32:53.8     10:36/M
    144    CHARMAINE FIELDS                  Knoxville  TN         187    42   F       9 40-44               32:53.9     10:36/M
    145    Laura Butts                       Norris  TN            134    38   F      10 35-39               32:58.8     10:38/M
    146    Karen Lacey                       Knoxville  TN         267    41   F      10 40-44               32:59.3     10:38/M
    147    Amanda Morse                      Knoxville  TN         453    32   F       9 30-34               33:00.8     10:39/M
    148    Matt Tillery                      Powell  TN            372    33   M      12 30-34               33:01.8     10:39/M
    149    Tia Kirkpatrick                   Knoxville  TN         259    22   F       6 20-24               33:02.8     10:39/M
    150    Michelle McKenzie                 Knoxville  TN         494    39   F      11 35-39               33:07.3     10:41/M
    151    Brian Flatt                       Knoxville  TN         190    44   M       8 40-44               33:11.4     10:42/M
    152    Keturah Eaton                     Oak Ridge  TN         179    35   F      12 35-39               33:21.4     10:45/M
    153    Bralee Hall                       Clinton  TN           215     9   F       2  1- 9               33:28.1     10:48/M
    154    Joseph Hall                       Clinton  TN           218     9   M       2  1- 9               33:29.9     10:48/M
    155    Jamie Koonce                      knoxville  TN         265    56   F       4 55-59               33:41.0     10:52/M
    156    Rachel Justice                    Knoxville  TN         447    21   F       7 20-24               33:45.3     10:53/M
    157    Luke Johnson                      Knoxville  TN         448    22   M      11 20-24               33:45.7     10:53/M
    158    Scotty Conley                     Seymour  TN           150    40   M       9 40-44               33:47.3     10:54/M
    159    Sloane Griffitt                   Knoxville  TN         206    14   F       8 10-14               33:56.2     10:57/M
    160    Micah Griffitt                    Knoxville  TN         205    17   F       5 15-19               33:58.2     10:57/M
    161    Joseph Stewart                    Corona  CA           1514    58   M       4 55-59               34:12.4     11:02/M
    162    Andy Mason                        KnoxvilleKnoxville    292    40   M      10 40-44               34:22.7     11:05/M
    163    Cathy Gerken                      Hendersonville  TN    197    31   F      10 30-34               34:24.8     11:06/M
    164    Bethany Marshall                  Oak Ridge  TN         282    12   F       9 10-14               34:26.0     11:06/M
    165    Paige Marshall                    Oak Ridge  TN         285    46   F       5 45-49               34:26.0     11:06/M
    166    Serenity Johnson                  Oak Ridge  TN         436     9   F       3  1- 9               34:28.1     11:07/M
    167    Nolan Robertson                   Oak Ridge  TN         346    14   M      11 10-14               34:31.6     11:08/M
    168    Nancy Hanson                      Oliver Springs  TN    220    57   F       5 55-59               34:32.8     11:08/M
    169    Lauren Clowers                    Oliver Springs  TN    148    32   F      11 30-34               34:37.0     11:10/M
    170    Tammy Pressnell                   Oak Ridge  TN         337    50   F       1 50-54               34:41.0     11:11/M
    171    Teddy Haywood                     Kingston  TN          228    38   M      16 35-39               34:45.8     11:13/M
    172    Ashley Johnson                    Oak Ridge  TN         437    25   F       9 25-29               34:48.9     11:14/M
    173    Jon Woodall                       Kingston  TN          419    35   M      17 35-39               34:55.4     11:16/M
    174    Jim Dodson                        Oak Ridge  TN         172    53   M       7 50-54               35:03.6     11:18/M
    175    Amy Kouvas                        Knoxville  TN         397    37   F      13 35-39               35:05.3     11:19/M
    176    Brian Swenson                     Clinton  TN           367    33   M      13 30-34               35:06.4     11:19/M
    177    Samantha Hale                     Knoxville  TN         214    18   F       6 15-19               35:08.8     11:20/M
    178    Angela Nearing                    Knoxville  TN         316    30   F      12 30-34               35:19.5     11:24/M
    179    Keith Andress                     Oak Ridge  TN         103    53   M       8 50-54               35:20.9     11:24/M
    180    Britney Hill                      Knoxville  TN         231    26   F      10 25-29               35:23.7     11:25/M
    181    Jennifer Griffis                  Lenoir City  TN       204    33   F      13 30-34               35:50.7     11:34/M
    182    Emily Michaud                     Knoxville  TN         304    28   F      11 25-29               35:53.5     11:35/M
    183    Sadie Hayes                       Knoxville  TN         226     9   F       4  1- 9               35:57.1     11:36/M
    184    Mona Williams-Hayes               Knoxville  TN         387    44   F      11 40-44               35:58.4     11:36/M
    185    Brett Hayes                       Knoxville  TN         225    44   M      11 40-44               36:02.1     11:37/M
    186    Emily Cash                        Kingston  TN          139    16   F       7 15-19               36:03.9     11:38/M
    187    Sarah Ogle                        Knoxville  TN         320    34   F      14 30-34               36:04.1     11:38/M
    188    Kim Bryant                        Knoxville  TN         129    34   F      15 30-34               36:04.2     11:38/M
    189    Linda Marshall                    Hixson  TN            284    54   F       2 50-54               36:19.1     11:43/M
    190    Mary Moore                        Knoxville  TN         311    33   F      16 30-34               36:26.1     11:45/M
    191    Bill Salter                       Ten Mile  TN          350    71   M       2 65-99               36:29.2     11:46/M
    192    Deborah Moss                      Oak Ridge  TN         443    65   F       1 Top Fin             36:29.2     11:46/M
    193    Melissa Kyle                      Harriman  TN          266    30   F      17 30-34               36:43.0     11:51/M
    194    Cornell Bond                      Kingsport  TN         120    32   M      14 30-34               36:47.5     11:52/M
    195    Janna Hudson                      Knoxville  TN         442    41   F      12 40-44               36:48.5     11:52/M
    196    Sheena Maiden                     Oak Ridge  TN         280    32   F      18 30-34               37:16.0     12:01/M
    197    Brian Hall                        Clinton  TN           216     9   M       3  1- 9               37:18.1     12:02/M
    198    Catherine Nance                   Maryville  TN         315    56   F       6 55-59               37:28.7     12:05/M
    199    Tracey Fritts-Lay                 Oak Ridge  TN         192    44   F      13 40-44               37:41.1     12:09/M
    200    Hannah Hester                     Oak Ridge  TN         230    24   F       8 20-24               37:46.4     12:11/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Allen Jackson                     Cookeville  TN        245    49   M       5 45-49               37:47.2     12:11/M
    202    Joe Carpenter                     Oak Ridge  TN         137    25   M       2 25-29               37:53.5     12:13/M
    203    Kaiden Gurney                                           497    10   M      12 10-14               38:11.1     12:19/M
    204    David Pickett                     Knoxville  TN         332    38   M      18 35-39               38:22.2     12:23/M
    205    Katrina Williams                  Oak Ridge  TN         384    32   F      19 30-34               38:28.0     12:25/M
    206    Shelby Kendall                    Knoxville  TN         396    26   F      12 25-29               38:39.4     12:28/M
    207    Geri Hopper                       Clinton  TN           237    40   F      14 40-44               38:40.9     12:28/M
    208    Lorri Stallo                      Oak Ridge  TN         359    45   F       6 45-49               38:48.1     12:31/M
    209    Jessica Martin                    Powell  TN            413    29   F      13 25-29               38:52.2     12:32/M
    210    Carol Miller                      Harriman  TN          306    60   F       1 60-64               38:56.2     12:34/M
    211    Leslie Cook                       Knoxville  TN         153    26   F      14 25-29               39:09.9     12:38/M
    212    Kristi Knight                     Maryville  TN         264    45   F       7 45-49               39:14.0     12:39/M
    213    Betty Hale                        Knoxville  TN         211    49   F       8 45-49               39:17.0     12:40/M
    214    Michelle Cash                     Kingston  TN          140    44   F      15 40-44               39:53.6     12:52/M
    215    Josh DePriest                     Knoxville  TN         168    40   M      12 40-44               39:54.3     12:52/M
    216    Noah Cash                         Kingston  TN          141    18   M       9 15-19               39:54.6     12:52/M
    217    Mickey Tunstall                   Knoxville  TN         374    45   M       6 45-49               40:00.2     12:54/M
    218    Emily Strong                      Nashville  TN         366    25   F      15 25-29               40:02.7     12:55/M
    219    Crystal Bratcher                  Lenoir City  TN       126    37   F      14 35-39               40:15.4     12:59/M
    220    Fred Kappelmann III               Oak Ridge  TN         250    63   M       3 60-64               40:18.3     13:00/M
    221    Derek Holstein                    Knoxville  TN         233    20   M      12 20-24               40:31.6     13:04/M
    222    Dong Ma                           Oak Ridge  TN         278    46   M       7 45-49               40:43.8     13:08/M
    223    Tami Jackson                      Cookeville  TN        246    46   F       9 45-49               40:48.5     13:10/M
    224    Jesse Morris                      Powell  TN            312    32   F      20 30-34               40:49.1     13:10/M
    225    Paula Holstein                    Knoxville  TN         234    49   F      10 45-49               40:52.9     13:11/M
    226    Angela Kites                      Knoxville  TN         263    37   F      15 35-39               41:00.8     13:14/M
    227    Shane Merritt                     Corryton  TN          303    52   M       9 50-54               41:03.2     13:15/M
    228    Bill Monroe                       Maynardville  TN      309    56   M       5 55-59               41:09.5     13:16/M
    229    Rebecca Henry                     Knoxville  TN         229    26   F      16 25-29               41:12.0     13:17/M
    230    Kelli Eldridge                    Oak Ridge  TN         182    44   F      16 40-44               41:29.6     13:23/M
    231    Carey Norton                      Knoxville  TN         319    39   F      16 35-39               41:39.1     13:26/M
    232    Keith McDaniel                    Oak Ridge  TN         495    58   M       6 55-59               41:44.7     13:28/M
    233    Lisa McCollum                     Oak Ridge  TN         294    50   F       3 50-54               41:45.1     13:28/M
    234    Tami Ladd                         Harriman  TN          268    46   F      11 45-49               41:49.1     13:29/M
    235    Danielle Norris                   Athens  TN            318    49   F      12 45-49               42:05.5     13:35/M
    236    Dan Hale                          Morristown  TN        404    71   M       3 65-99               42:07.8     13:35/M
    237    Meredith Hale                     Lenoir City  TN       212    36   F      17 35-39               42:07.9     13:35/M
    238    Greg Davis                        Maynardville  TN      162    48   M       8 45-49               42:10.7     13:36/M
    239    Teresa Deck                       Crossville  TN        166    43   F      17 40-44               42:27.0     13:42/M
    240    Lori Butler                       Rockwood  TN          133    51   F       4 50-54               42:30.8     13:43/M
    241    Rosie Davis                       Crossville  TN        163    36   F      18 35-39               43:57.7     14:11/M
    242    Tony Davis                        Crossville  TN        164    38   M      19 35-39               43:58.2     14:11/M
    243    Rikki Martz                       Knoxville  TN         290    31   F      21 30-34               45:02.5     14:32/M
    244    Jennifer Kruzic                   Oak Ridge  TN         414    35   F      19 35-39               45:17.5     14:36/M
    245    Brandi Renfroe                    Knoxville  TN         343    46   F      13 45-49               45:25.5     14:39/M
    246    Julie Capps                       Knoxville  TN         135    49   F      14 45-49               45:40.7     14:44/M
    247    Jimmy Renfroe                     Knoxville  TN         344    49   M       9 45-49               46:26.9     14:59/M
    248    Debbie Cook                       Andersonville  TN     151    54   F       5 50-54               46:28.9     14:59/M
    249    Anthony Miller                    Oak RidgeOak Ridge    305    51   M      10 50-54               46:30.8     15:00/M
    250    Angela Wooten                     Hermitage  TN         415    49   F      15 45-49               46:31.6     15:00/M
    251    Richard Williams                  Knoxville  TN         386    62   M       4 60-64               46:47.5     15:05/M
    252    NICHOLAS LEACH                    Caryville  TN         408    15   M      10 15-19               46:55.3     15:08/M
    253    Joshua Snipes                     Rockwood  TN          357    10   M      13 10-14               47:03.5     15:11/M
    254    Michelle Montgomery               Clinton  TN           310    35   F      20 35-39               47:27.0     15:18/M
    255    Gisela Hall                       Clinton  TN           217    41   F      18 40-44               49:10.6     15:52/M
    256    Vikki Burns                       Caryville  TN         132    57   F       7 55-59               49:34.7     15:59/M
    257    Misty Manire                      Knoxville  TN         281    41   F      19 40-44               49:57.1     16:07/M
    258    Laura Dodson                      Oak Ridge  TN         173    25   F      17 25-29               50:23.4     16:15/M
    259    Erin Pickett                      Knoxville  TN         333    39   F      21 35-39               50:53.6     16:25/M
    260    Alesia Clowers                    Oliver Springs  TN    147    53   F       6 50-54               51:03.3     16:28/M
    261    Sharond Hundley                   Knoxville  TN         240    40   F      20 40-44               51:18.9     16:33/M
    262    Kim Brewster                      Loudon  TN            405    47   F      16 45-49               51:49.0     16:43/M
    263    Vivian Clouthier                  Knoxville  TN         146    54   F       7 50-54               51:49.3     16:43/M
    264    Christina Clouthier               Knoxville  TN         145    25   F      18 25-29               52:00.5     16:46/M
    265    Michael Nore                      Knoxville  TN         317    28   M       3 25-29               52:00.6     16:46/M
    266    Steven Burch                      Sikeston  MO          130    53   M      11 50-54               52:05.6     16:48/M
    267    Sophie Whitaker                   Clinton  TN           381    11   F      10 10-14               52:44.5     17:01/M
    268    Jill Whitaker                     Clinton  TN           379    50   F       8 50-54               52:45.0     17:01/M
    269    Justin King                       Powell  TN            261    33   M      15 30-34               52:55.0     17:04/M
    270    Brandy Mettler                    Knoxville  TN         417    38   F      22 35-39               52:55.9     17:04/M
    271    Patricia Vanek                    Knoxville  TN         378    51   F       9 50-54               53:47.7     17:21/M
    272    Michael Vanek                     Knoxville  TN         377    52   M      12 50-54               53:48.4     17:21/M
    273    Deborah Lyttle                    Oak Ridge  TN         277    47   F      17 45-49               54:46.9     17:40/M
    274    Wes Griffitt                      Knoxville  TN         208    43   M      13 40-44               54:53.4     17:42/M
    275    Tia Griffitt                      Knoxville  TN         207    48   F      18 45-49               54:53.8     17:42/M
    276    Barb Badyna                       KnoxvilleKnoxville    108    52   F      10 50-54               55:11.6     17:48/M
    277    Alison Morton                     Knoxville  TN        1381    46   F      19 45-49               57:16.8     18:28/M
    278    Hollie Cook                       Knoxville  TN         152    38   F      23 35-39               57:42.4     18:37/M
    279    Leinna Slone                      Clinton  TN           446    45   F      20 45-49               57:56.7     18:41/M
    280    Bobbie Lowe                       Huntsville  TN        450    40   F      21 40-44               57:57.2     18:42/M
    281    Ella Hageman                      Crestview Hills  KY   210    14   F      11 10-14               59:34.6     19:13/M
    282    Betty Earl                        Crestview Hills  KY   178    73   F       1 65-99               59:35.5     19:13/M
    283    Kristan Ayers                     Oak Ridge  TN         106    28   F      19 25-29             1:00:14.1     19:26/M
    284    Deborah Rose                      Ten MileTen Mile  T   347    63   F       2 60-64             1:00:38.5     19:34/M
    285    Jessica Wilkinson                 Kingston  TN          383    23   F       9 20-24             1:00:39.0     19:34/M
    286    Yolanda Sharp                                           498    34   F      22 30-34             1:02:23.5     20:07/M
    287    Mary Lucal                        Knoxville  TN         276    46   F      21 45-49             1:04:40.3     20:52/M
    288    Jonathan Ramsey                   Knoxville  TN         341    29   M       4 25-29             1:04:40.5     20:52/M
    289    Tonya Bilbrey                     Monterey  TN          116    40   F      22 40-44             1:05:03.3     20:59/M
    290    Angel Louden                      Monterey  TN          275    42   F      23 40-44             1:05:03.9     20:59/M
    291    Robert Purdie                     Oak Ridge  TN         431    52   M      13 50-54             1:05:24.7     21:06/M
    292    Kathryn Wolf                      Knoxville  TN         391    34   F      23 30-34             1:05:46.3     21:13/M
    293    Dale Wolf                         Knoxville  TN         390    34   M      16 30-34             1:05:46.8     21:13/M