Welcome.Info.Register.Results.About.Sponsors.Volunteer.Contact.
R
night
Raise the Bar

***************** MALE 0.5 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  102 Randy Perkins  25:19.5

***************** FEMALE 0.5 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

Place Bib Name Official

1  107 Megan Jorgensen  13:35.4

2  231 Julia Hier  20:15.2

3  103 Stacey Lind  22:42.2

 

 

***************** MALE 0.5 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  101 Adam NaPier  10:23.3

2  204 Brian Guillen  12:02.8

3  105 Michael Hori  15:56.6

4  220 Dave Johnson  18:30.6

***************** FEMALE 0.5 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  100 Abigail Olson  11:05.5

2  104 Sarah Goff  15:05.5

3  106 Ericka Schlecht  18:25.1

4  228 Theresa Okell  19:36.4

5  198 Samantha Mulroy  19:45.4

6  232 Jeanne Goussev  20:52.4

***************** MALE 1.2 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

***************** FEMALE 1.2 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  113 Brandi Savage  43:22.0

2  135 Toni Ferro  53:31.0

 

***************** MALE 1.2 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  138 Rusty Pruden  26:27.3

2  120 Chris Hall  26:34.7

3  207 Jason Takahashi  29:21.0

4  213 Scottland Jacobson  29:34.9

5  117 Brian Foley  30:37.7

6  217 Nathan Callaghan  33:02.6

7  109 Douglas Wolf  33:19.1

8  215 Bradley Bolin  33:29.8

9  223 Graeme Roche  34:01.6

10  216 David Kramer  34:08.5

11  111 Kevin Hockley  34:57.0

12  214 Will Johnstone  36:26.7

13  121 Vince Partridge  36:27.7

14  115 Chris Eggert  38:04.6

15  108 Craig Nelson  38:16.3

16  123 Matthieu Marescaux  38:31.8

17  130 Dan Fabela  38:33.2

18  119 David Winans  38:34.0

19  142 Neil West  41:24.4

20  226 Kirk Nielsen  41:38.0

21  195 Robert Evans  42:01.1

22  126 Mike Schroeder  44:47.4

23  134 Peter Beeson II  55:10.6

24  133 Oscar Rojas  56:43.2

25  200 Curtis Jordan  58:53.6

 

***************** FEMALE 1.2 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  116 Jacquelyn Foley  25:06.6

2  136 Johnna Koenig  32:55.0

3  205 Jess Pollak  33:00.8

4  128 Lisa Gerard  33:28.1

5  127 Jennifer Irvine  34:11.7

6  125 Caitlin Norton  34:17.2

7  196 Mindy Ziffren-Hall  34:31.2

8  118 Daniela Peres Verratti  36:24.1

9  140 Lisa Kimmet  38:44.8

10  225 Cindy Bigglestone  39:11.9

11  124 Wendy Graves  41:16.5

12  141 Lynne Sandilands  42:31.7

13  202 Patricia Lytle  44:13.2

14  177 Heidi Slomer  44:20.4

15  112 Jennifer McCormick  44:36.3

16  114 Meredith Phillips  45:02.7

17  129 Randi Simmons  45:16.9

18  210 Ruth Bookwalter  45:37.3

19  139 Eileen Olson  47:22.7

20  233 Alicia King  49:07.4

21  137 Jennifer Post  52:05.6

22  230 Morgan Hale  52:52.3

23  110 Jan Mayes  53:25.9

24  131 Nicole Zerbato  57:24.5

25  234 Tara Peterson  57:47.8

 

***************** MALE 2.4 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  185 Rod Craig  52:59.1

2  209 Alex Goldstein  54:00.1

3  194 Scott Matthews 1:08:33.0

4  171 Aaron Miller 1:11:31.8

 

 

***************** FEMALE 2.4 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  156 Katarina Ost  59:53.4

2  151 Linda Snyder 1:03:53.9

 

***************** MALE 2.4 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

Place Bib Name Official

1  222 Mike Orton  51:39.6

2  158 Ben Bigglestone  52:07.9

3  182 Jason Morgan  55:45.6

4  184 Andy Stetzler  55:59.9

5  187 Eric Stevenson 1:00:45.6

6  197 Gerry Marvin 1:01:05.2

7  164 Warren Fullen 1:01:55.1

8  174 Trev Dakan 1:03:39.2

9  227 Adam Clarke 1:03:44.3

10  143 Joshua Adams 1:03:59.5

11  193 Toby Mollett 1:06:58.1

12  155 Alexey Panteyev 1:07:09.9

13  173 Ryan Whitehead 1:07:19.2

14  166 Mark Edwards 1:08:19.2

15  221 Joe Silvernale 1:08:25.9

16  159 Derek Watanabe 1:08:38.7

17  161 David Streams 1:09:30.6

18  157 Ravi Raman 1:10:22.6

19  199 Scott Serpa 1:13:33.6

20  153 Kenny Lane 1:14:08.2

21  201 Michael Rhodes 1:14:52.9

22  229 Scott Hale 1:18:30.6

23  180 J Gregory Kline 1:19:34.1

24  189 Diego Tamburini 1:22:28.5

25  224 Eugene Partridge 1:23:54.2

26  203 Mark Madeoy 1:27:43.1

27  170 Fernando Mendez 1:27:43.2

28  145 Howard Hull 1:32:19.1

29  150 Tze-Hou (Alvin) Tai 1:41:56.1

 

***************** FEMALE 2.4 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

1  175 Stephanie Grohs 1:02:29.0

2  154 Wendy VanDeSompele 1:02:54.8

3  219 Lilia Paradie 1:03:57.3

4  191 Alison May 1:04:04.9

5  179 Kelly Richards 1:04:11.4

6  165 Jennifer Edwards 1:08:20.4

7  160 Kathy Morrisson 1:09:48.1

8  163 Alexis Taylor 1:14:15.8

9  218 P Carson 1:14:45.9

10  211 Whitney Engle 1:14:47.0

11  208 Erin McCormick 1:16:43.2

12  176 Karen Nolting 1:16:47.7

13  149 Jane Towle 1:16:59.8

14  181 Judith Sentz 1:17:11.4

15  206 Sarah Anderson 1:17:23.7

16  168 Linda McCandless 1:17:31.1

17  162 Cheryl Iseberg 1:17:37.0

18  190 Heather Nugent 1:17:48.8

19  188 Rebecca Fink 1:19:32.4

20  169 Sarah Gire 1:21:59.8

21  212 Andrea Ray-Anderson 1:24:08.5

22  178 Ann Sloan 1:29:32.0

23  144 Diana Hull 1:29:47.0

24  183 Gayle Dunham 1:32:45.0