WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI RELAY

Race Date:6-16-18

0.5 Mi SWIM --- 17.0 Mi BIKE --- 5.0 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| RELAY

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI RELAY

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Team Nl I            90 M R   622  11:03  1:15    1 |49:30   12 |    :00  0.0      | 1:02    1 |  28:43  5:45    1 |1:30:18      
   2.Team Bajakian*depers 90 M R   601  13:17  1:31    3 |45:31   11 |    :00  0.0      | 1:04    3 |  31:37  6:19    2 |1:31:29      
   3.Team Three Chicas    90 M R   610  13:45  1:34    4 |50:23   13 |    :00  0.0      | 1:14    8 |  31:54  6:23    3 |1:37:16      
   4.Team Nl Iii          90 M R   616  11:23  1:18    2 |53:24   17 |    :00  0.0      | 1:20   14 |  32:47  6:33    4 |1:38:54      
   5.Team Nl Ii           90 M R   626  14:30  1:39    5 |55:52   21 |    :00  0.0      | 1:18   13 |  34:50  6:58    5 |1:46:30      
   6.Team The Three Stoog 90 M R   618  21:40  2:28   19 |53:17   16 |    :00  0.0      | 1:06    5 |  35:43  7:09    6 |1:51:46      
   7.Team Irwin           90 M R   613  15:54  1:48    6 |56:37   22 |    :00  0.0      | 1:13    7 |  39:41  7:56   13 |1:53:25      
   8.Team Nyu Or#1        90 M R   606  17:40  2:00   11 |51:40   14 |    :00  0.0      | 1:27   16 |  44:02  8:48   18 |1:54:49      
   9.Team Carlo Avitabile 90 M R   625  18:28  2:06   13 |55:43   20 |    :00  0.0      | 1:39   21 |  39:27  7:53   12 |1:55:17      
  10.Team Shaw Family     90 M R   609  16:51  1:55    8 |00:55    1 |    :00  0.0      | 1:17   11 |  36:48  7:22    7 |1:55:51      
  11.Team Battinelli Ocon 90 M R   627  17:00  1:56    9 |03:21    5 |    :00  0.0      | 1:11    6 |  38:09  7:38    9 |1:59:41      
  12.Team Demaria/gormley 90 M R   604  20:33  2:20   16 |01:31    2 |    :00  0.0      | 1:02    2 |  39:10  7:50   11 |2:02:16      
  13.Team Shumeyko And Se 90 M R   621  19:26  2:12   14 |59:36   25 |    :00  0.0      | 1:17   12 |  42:00  8:24   14 |2:02:19      
  14.Team Full S          90 M R   612  18:12  2:04   12 |05:44    6 |    :00  0.0      | 1:21   15 |  37:34  7:31    8 |2:02:51      
  15.Team Chidilaya@gmail 90 M R   603  24:39  2:48   24 |55:30   19 |    :00  0.0      | 1:16    9 |  43:57  8:47   17 |2:05:22      
  16.Jeremy Kim           44 M R   623  24:06  2:44   23 |53:00   15 |    :00  0.0      | 5:59   25 |  42:24  8:29   16 |2:05:29      
  17.Team Mozogo          90 M R   605  17:22  1:58   10 |54:35   18 |    :00  0.0      | 1:28   17 |  52:25 10:29   22 |2:05:50      
  18.Team Yes Dear        90 M R   619  21:29  2:26   18 |57:52   23 |    :00  0.0      | 1:33   19 |  45:45  9:09   20 |2:06:39      
  19.Team Nl Iv           90 M R   617  21:27  2:26   17 |02:11    3 |    :00  0.0      | 2:08   22 |  42:11  8:26   15 |2:07:57      
  20.Team Ridge           90 M R   608  19:43  2:14   15 |09:08    8 |    :00  0.0      | 1:05    4 |  38:15  7:39   10 |2:08:11      
  21.Team Moose           90 M R   614  22:34  2:34   20 |02:16    4 |    :00  0.0      | 1:36   20 |  45:19  9:04   19 |2:11:45      
  22.Team Blaze Family    90 M R   602  16:10  1:50    7 |08:12    7 |    :00  0.0      | 1:16   10 |  54:12 10:50   23 |2:19:50      
  23.Team Green           90 M R   624  23:46  2:42   22 |24:48   10 |    :00  0.0      | 1:30   18 |  46:00  9:12   21 |2:36:04      
  24.Team Dana            90 M R   611  23:41  2:41   21 |59:20   24 |    :00  0.0      | 3:47   23 |1:12:17 14:27   24 |2:39:05      
  25.Eric Kleen           90 M R   628  26:40  3:02   25 |14:49    9 |    :00  0.0      | 4:21   24 |1:17:24 15:29   25 |3:03:14      
DNF-DQ List
****.TEAM ZAKIMLEINGANG   90 M     620  18:47  2:08      |20:58      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
OvM1.Team Nl I            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  90 M     R       622 1:30:18.03      
OvM2.Team Bajakian*depers Wyckoff,NJ         90 M     R       601 1:31:29.63      
OvM3.Team Three Chicas    Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 M     R       610 1:37:16.55      
   4.Team Nl Iii          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  90 M     R       616 1:38:54.80      
   5.Team Nl Ii           Saddle Brook,NJ    90 M     R       626 1:46:30.19      
   6.Team The Three Stoog Ridgewood,NJ       90 M     R       618 1:51:46.45      
   7.Team Irwin           Oakland,NJ         90 M     R       613 1:53:25.02      
   8.Team Nyu Or#1        Dumont,NJ          90 M     R       606 1:54:49.89      
   9.Team Carlo Avitabile Hoboken,NJ         90 M     R       625 1:55:17.26      
  10.Team Shaw Family     Allendale,NJ       90 M     R       609 1:55:51.82      
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Jeremy Kim Jersey City,NJ 44 M R 623 2:05:29.92 WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY
AGE GROUP RESULTS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeremy Kim           Jersey City,NJ     44 M   16  R       623 2:05:29.92      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 70 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM1.Team Nl I            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  90 M    1  R       622 1:30:18.03      
OvM2.Team Bajakian*depers Wyckoff,NJ         90 M    2  R       601 1:31:29.63      
OvM3.Team Three Chicas    Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 M    3  R       610 1:37:16.55      
   1.Team Nl Iii          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  90 M    4  R       616 1:38:54.80      
   2.Team Nl Ii           Saddle Brook,NJ    90 M    5  R       626 1:46:30.19      
   3.Team The Three Stoog Ridgewood,NJ       90 M    6  R       618 1:51:46.45      
   4.Team Irwin           Oakland,NJ         90 M    7  R       613 1:53:25.02      
   5.Team Nyu Or#1        Dumont,NJ          90 M    8  R       606 1:54:49.89      
   6.Team Carlo Avitabile Hoboken,NJ         90 M    9  R       625 1:55:17.26      
   7.Team Shaw Family     Allendale,NJ       90 M   10  R       609 1:55:51.82      
   8.Team Battinelli Ocon River Vale,NJ      90 M   11  R       627 1:59:41.20      
   9.Team Demaria/gormley Wyckoff,NJ         90 M   12  R       604 2:02:16.77      
  10.Team Shumeyko And Se Pompton Plains,NJ  90 M   13  R       621 2:02:19.41      
  11.Team Full S          New York,NY        90 M   14  R       612 2:02:51.08      
  12.Team Chidilaya@gmail Allendale,NJ       90 M   15  R       603 2:05:22.01      
  13.Team Mozogo          Saddle River,NJ    90 M   17  R       605 2:05:50.80      
  14.Team Yes Dear        Greenwood Lake,NY  90 M   18  R       619 2:06:39.62      
  15.Team Nl Iv           West New York,NJ   90 M   19  R       617 2:07:57.07      
  16.Team Ridge           Ridgewood,NJ       90 M   20  R       608 2:08:11.40      
  17.Team Moose           Mount Bethel,PA    90 M   21  R       614 2:11:45.81      
  18.Team Blaze Family    Glen Rock,NJ       90 M   22  R       602 2:19:50.68      
  19.Team Green           Boonton,NJ         90 M   23  R       624 2:36:04.82      
  20.Team Dana            Oakland,NJ         90 M   24  R       611 2:39:05.43      
  21.Eric Kleen           Waldwick,NJ        90 M   25  R       628 3:03:14.39      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 RELAY Special Category Results
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. MALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Team Nl I            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  90 M     R       622 1:30:18.03      
   2.Team Bajakian*depers Wyckoff,NJ         90 M     R       601 1:31:29.63      
   3.Team Three Chicas    Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 M     R       610 1:37:16.55      
   4.Team Nl Iii          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  90 M     R       616 1:38:54.80      
   5.Team Nl Ii           Saddle Brook,NJ    90 M     R       626 1:46:30.19      
   6.Team The Three Stoog Ridgewood,NJ       90 M     R       618 1:51:46.45      
   7.Team Irwin           Oakland,NJ         90 M     R       613 1:53:25.02      
   8.Team Nyu Or#1        Dumont,NJ          90 M     R       606 1:54:49.89      
   9.Team Carlo Avitabile Hoboken,NJ         90 M     R       625 1:55:17.26      
  10.Team Shaw Family     Allendale,NJ       90 M     R       609 1:55:51.82      
  11.Team Battinelli Ocon River Vale,NJ      90 M     R       627 1:59:41.20      
  12.Team Demaria/gormley Wyckoff,NJ         90 M     R       604 2:02:16.77      
  13.Team Shumeyko And Se Pompton Plains,NJ  90 M     R       621 2:02:19.41      
  14.Team Full S          New York,NY        90 M     R       612 2:02:51.08      
  15.Team Chidilaya@gmail Allendale,NJ       90 M     R       603 2:05:22.01      
  16.Jeremy Kim           Jersey City,NJ     44 M     R       623 2:05:29.92      
  17.Team Mozogo          Saddle River,NJ    90 M     R       605 2:05:50.80      
  18.Team Yes Dear        Greenwood Lake,NY  90 M     R       619 2:06:39.62      
  19.Team Nl Iv           West New York,NJ   90 M     R       617 2:07:57.07      
  20.Team Ridge           Ridgewood,NJ       90 M     R       608 2:08:11.40      
  21.Team Moose           Mount Bethel,PA    90 M     R       614 2:11:45.81      
  22.Team Blaze Family    Glen Rock,NJ       90 M     R       602 2:19:50.68      
  23.Team Green           Boonton,NJ         90 M     R       624 2:36:04.82      
  24.Team Dana            Oakland,NJ         90 M     R       611 2:39:05.43      
  25.Eric Kleen           Waldwick,NJ        90 M     R       628 3:03:14.39      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. FEMALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME