District 1 Championship - 102519

October 26, 2019


Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Unseeded

XC


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   9050  Josh Senackerib       Penncrest                             5:35     5:36     5:47       17:00.1  5:29/M   12  
    2      2   8466  Henry Debuque         Downingtown West                      5:24     5:37     6:00       17:03.3  5:30/M   11  
    3      3   9032  Samarth Khandelwal    Penncrest                             5:34     5:44     5:53       17:12.5  5:33/M   11  
    4      4   8501  Matthew Wagner        Downingtown West                      5:34     5:42     5:56       17:13.9  5:33/M   10  
    5      5   9120  Daniel Haymen         Perkiomen Valley                      5:31     5:47     5:55       17:14.0  5:34/M   11  
    6      6   9341  Jonathan Muench       Spring Ford                           5:28     5:46     6:00       17:14.6  5:34/M   11  
    7      7   9852  Matthew Winkowski     Wissahickon                           5:31     5:50     5:52       17:14.7  5:34/M    9  
    8      8   8939  Matthew Landis        North Penn                            5:34     5:41     5:59       17:16.0  5:34/M    9  
    9      9   8028  Seth Williams         Avon Grove                            5:43     5:41     5:51       17:16.2  5:34/M   11  
   10     10   9100  Eric Barr             Pennsbury                             5:29     5:45     6:02       17:17.2  5:35/M   12  
   11     11   9124  Evan Romano           Perkiomen Valley                      5:31     5:49     5:57       17:18.7  5:35/M   10  
   12     12   8832  Vaughn Lackman        Methacton                             5:25     5:54     5:59       17:19.0  5:35/M   10  
   13     13   8366  Joseph Branderbit     Council Rock South                    5:28     5:47     6:03       17:19.6  5:35/M   12  
   14     14   8363  Tallon Batres         Council Rock South                    5:27     5:48     6:03       17:20.0  5:35/M   11  
   15     15   8407  Aaron Scavuzzo        Downingtown East                      5:36     5:51     5:52       17:20.3  5:35/M   11  
   16     16   8369  Alex Goldman          Council Rock South                    5:25     5:47     6:07       17:20.8  5:35/M   12  
   17     17   8683  Chris Potter          Haverford Township HS                 5:28     5:47     6:06       17:21.7  5:36/M   10  
   18     18   8405  Owen Hibshman         Downingtown East                      5:38     5:50     5:55       17:24.3  5:37/M   10  
   19     19   8452  Jeremy Bechard        Downingtown West                      5:32     5:49     6:07       17:29.5  5:38/M   11  
   20     20   9846  Caymus Ruffner        Wissahickon                           5:38     5:54     5:57       17:30.1  5:39/M   12  
   21     21   9121  George Magyarits      Perkiomen Valley                      5:30     5:47     6:13       17:31.8  5:39/M   12  
   22     22   8461  JJ Conzelmann         Downingtown West                      5:31     5:51     6:10       17:33.1  5:40/M   10  
   23     23   8502  Zack Yaros            Downingtown West                      5:32     5:52     6:10       17:34.6  5:40/M   11  
   24     24   8198  Alex Hartin           Central Bucks West                    5:36     5:48     6:10       17:35.5  5:40/M   11  
   25     25   8475  Jack Harper           Downingtown West                      5:31     5:54     6:10       17:36.1  5:41/M   10  
   26     26   8933  Colin Fisher          North Penn                            5:35     5:48     6:12       17:36.3  5:41/M    9  
   27     27   8191  Keanu Dugan           Central Bucks West                    5:27     5:52     6:16       17:36.4  5:41/M   10  
   28     28   8489  Nick Piergiovanni     Downingtown West                      5:33     5:57     6:06       17:36.7  5:41/M   11  
   29     29   8930  Brandon Collins       North Penn                            5:36     5:51     6:09       17:37.6  5:41/M   11  
   30  (> 7)   8469  Jake Farrell          Downingtown West                      5:31     5:52     6:13       17:37.6  5:41/M   12  
   31     30   8190  Owen Donaher          Central Bucks West                    5:41     5:51     6:04       17:38.3  5:41/M    9  
   32     31   8210  Anirudh Nangunoori    Central Bucks West                    5:36     5:51     6:10       17:38.8  5:41/M   11  
   33  (> 7)   8494  Chase Sims            Downingtown West                      5:42     5:49     6:08       17:40.3  5:42/M    9  
   34     32   8830  John Kiernan          Methacton                             5:39     5:51     6:10       17:41.0  5:42/M   11  
   35  (> 7)   8459  Matthew Chylack       Downingtown West                      5:32     5:58     6:10       17:41.4  5:42/M   12  
   36     33   9696  John McCann           WC Henderson                          5:31     5:58     6:11       17:41.8  5:42/M   12  
   37     34   9348  Tyler Wedemeyer       Spring Ford                           5:38     5:54     6:09       17:42.7  5:43/M   11  
   38     35   9117  Tommy Bricker         Perkiomen Valley                      5:32     5:55     6:14       17:42.9  5:43/M   10  
   39     36   9436  Sebastian Arnold      Unionville                            5:37     5:55     6:10       17:43.3  5:43/M   11  
   40     37   8823  Spencer Brickman      Methacton                             5:39     5:51     6:12       17:43.7  5:43/M    9  
   41     38   8684  Quentin Ryan          Haverford Township HS                 5:38     5:48     6:17       17:44.1  5:43/M    9  
   42     39   8218  Mateo Testani         Central Bucks West                    5:41     5:55     6:07       17:44.3  5:43/M   12  
   43     40   9808  George Slook          William Tennent                       5:43     5:58     6:05       17:46.9  5:44/M   10  
   44     41   8935  Frankie Gerhart       North Penn                            5:37     5:56     6:13       17:47.1  5:44/M   11  
   45     42   8678  Stephen Lozano        Haverford Township HS                 5:35     5:53     6:18       17:47.7  5:44/M   11  
   46     43   8727  Gabe Pardo            Kennett                               5:40     5:58     6:10       17:49.6  5:45/M   10  
   47     44   9684  Sam Drap              WC Henderson                          5:31     5:52     6:25       17:50.0  5:45/M   10  
   48     45   8211  Paul Nicholas         Central Bucks West                    5:42     5:54     6:13       17:50.1  5:45/M   12  
   49  (> 7)   8460  Owen Clarke           Downingtown West                      5:40     5:55     6:15       17:51.1  5:45/M   11  
   50     46   8612  Owen Lester           Harriton                              5:41     5:53     6:16       17:51.7  5:45/M   10  
   51     47   8138  Ethan Evans           Central Bucks East                    5:46     5:57     6:10       17:53.9  5:46/M   11  
   52     48   8377  Eric Neville          Council Rock South                    5:32     5:58     6:22       17:53.9  5:46/M   11  
   53     49   8409  Jalen Ward            Downingtown East                      5:42     5:58     6:13       17:54.0  5:46/M   11  
   54     50   8587  Adam Surovcik         Great Valley                          5:30     6:06     6:18       17:54.7  5:46/M   11  
   55     51   8569  Patrick Hanlon        Great Valley                          5:36     6:04     6:14       17:55.2  5:47/M   10  
   56     52   9122  Erik Moyer            Perkiomen Valley                      5:39     6:04     6:11       17:55.7  5:47/M   12  
   57     53   9116  Christian Badali      Perkiomen Valley                      5:49     5:54     6:11       17:55.9  5:47/M   12  
   58     54   8967  Sebastian Herrada     Owen J. Roberts                       5:47     5:53     6:14       17:56.0  5:47/M   10  
   59     55   9033  Matt Kirchgasser      Penncrest                             5:44     6:03     6:08       17:56.1  5:47/M   12  
   60     56   9829  Michael Cimini        Wissahickon                           5:38     5:58     6:19       17:57.2  5:47/M   12  
   61     57   9347  Ryan Trimble          Spring Ford                           5:41     6:01     6:14       17:57.7  5:47/M   10  
   62     58   9034  Brendan Luong         Penncrest                             5:45     6:02     6:09       17:57.8  5:47/M   12  
   63     59   8207  Julien Mackensen      Central Bucks West                    5:46     5:59     6:12       17:57.9  5:47/M   11  
   64     60   8406  Ethan Miller          Downingtown East                      5:40     6:02     6:16       17:58.8  5:48/M   11  
   65     61   8938  Joshua Hellmann       North Penn                            5:47     5:55     6:15       17:59.2  5:48/M   10  
   66     62   8928  Ethan Buera           North Penn                            5:44     6:00     6:14       17:59.2  5:48/M   11  
   67     63   9450  Caden Young           Unionville                            5:42     6:00     6:17       17:59.9  5:48/M   10  
   68     64   8381  Thomas Welborn        Council Rock South                    5:39     6:02     6:17       18:00.1  5:48/M   11  
   69     65   9439  Lucca DiMario         Unionville                            5:46     6:02     6:11       18:00.3  5:48/M    9  
   70     66   9102  Ben Brown             Pennsbury                             5:45     6:03     6:10       18:00.4  5:48/M    9  
   71     67   7943  Dylan Matthias        WC Rustin                             5:33     5:58     6:28       18:00.7  5:48/M   11  
   72     68   8375  Paul McDonnell        Council Rock South                    5:48     6:05     6:07       18:00.7  5:48/M   12  
   73     69   9850  Ethan Weiss           Wissahickon                           5:43     6:02     6:15       18:02.0  5:49/M   12  
   74     70   8677  Peter Leibrandt       Haverford Township HS                 5:46     5:58     6:17       18:02.9  5:49/M   11  
   75     71   9441  Jacob Elsen           Unionville                            5:41     6:10     6:11       18:03.4  5:49/M   12  
   76     72   9040  Benjamin Miller       Penncrest                             5:43     6:06     6:13       18:03.5  5:49/M   11  
   77     73   9677  Danny Burt            WC Henderson                          5:46     6:01     6:16       18:03.9  5:49/M   10  
   78     74   8987  Aaron Gamboa          Oxford Area                           5:37     5:54     6:32       18:04.2  5:50/M   12  
   79     75   8831  Evander Lackman       Methacton                             5:50     6:00     6:13       18:04.2  5:50/M    9  
   80     76   8762  Krzysztof Jarocha     Lower Merion                          6:02     5:58     6:03       18:04.5  5:50/M   10  
   81     77   9344  William Taylor        Spring Ford                           5:37     6:02     6:24       18:05.3  5:50/M   11  
   82     78   9041  Gavin Mogck           Penncrest                             6:04     5:51     6:09       18:05.5  5:50/M    9  
   83     79   8133  Carson Wylie          Central Bucks East                    5:33     6:00     6:31       18:05.7  5:50/M   11  
   84     80   8017  Gavin McGinn          Avon Grove                            6:01     6:03     6:00       18:05.8  5:50/M    9  
   85     81   8940  Matthew Long          North Penn                            5:29     6:13     6:23       18:06.6  5:50/M   12  
   86     82   8634  Kevin Allen           Hatboro Horsham                       5:43     6:06     6:17       18:06.9  5:50/M   11  
   87     83   9418  Christian Hansen      Sun Valley                            5:48     5:46     6:32       18:07.5  5:51/M   12  
   88  (> 7)   8485  Tim Milich            Downingtown West                      5:40     5:58     6:28       18:07.8  5:51/M   10  
   89  (> 7)   8196  Michael Greco         Central Bucks West                    5:42     6:01     6:23       18:08.1  5:51/M   11  
   90     84   8020  Jimmy O'Hora          Avon Grove                            5:54     5:55     6:18       18:08.6  5:51/M   11  
   91     85   8408  James Smith           Downingtown East                      5:51     6:00     6:17       18:10.2  5:52/M   10  
   92     86   8307  Hayden Sudall         Conestoga                             5:43     6:03     6:23       18:10.9  5:52/M   12  
   93     87   9150  Carson Kleppe         Phoenixville Area                     5:47     6:00     6:23       18:11.2  5:52/M   11  
   94     88   8582  Pete Schembri         Great Valley                          5:39     6:01     6:29       18:11.2  5:52/M    9  
   95     89   9123  Dylan Ribelin         Perkiomen Valley                      5:57     5:59     6:13       18:11.3  5:52/M    9  
   96     90   8374  Mike Magee            Council Rock South                    5:58     6:00     6:12       18:11.4  5:52/M   12  
   97  (> 7)   8932  Braeden Dian          North Penn                            5:38     6:07     6:26       18:11.9  5:52/M   11  
   98  (> 7)   8934  Sean Fisher           North Penn                            5:39     6:03     6:29       18:12.5  5:52/M   11  
   99     91   9026  George Grable         Penncrest                             5:55     6:03     6:14       18:13.2  5:53/M   12  
  100  (> 7)   8199  Bret Hatzinger        Central Bucks West                    5:44     6:07     6:21       18:13.7  5:53/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  101     92   9697  John McGinty          WC Henderson                          5:30     6:22     6:20       18:14.3  5:53/M   12  
  102     93   9732  Erik Baum             WC Rustin                             5:47     6:10     6:16       18:14.6  5:53/M   12  
  103     94   7855  Ethan Junk            Upper Dublin                          5:52     6:00     6:22       18:14.7  5:53/M   11  
  104     95   9407  Nathan Thallman       Strath Haven                          5:49     6:04     6:21       18:15.2  5:53/M   12  
  105     96   9350  Nicola Cole"" Yeager  Spring Ford                           5:38     6:14     6:22       18:15.6  5:53/M   12  
  106  (> 7)   8926  Mahilan Bala          North Penn                            5:49     6:05     6:20       18:15.9  5:53/M   11  
  107  (> 7)   8498  Ian Torres-Mercado    Downingtown West                      5:58     5:57     6:19       18:16.0  5:54/M   12  
  108     97   8644  Lance Hartman         Hatboro Horsham                       5:51     6:03     6:21       18:16.0  5:54/M    9  
  109     98   8760  Andrew Gannon         Lower Merion                          6:04     6:00     6:11       18:16.6  5:54/M    9  
  110  (> 7)   8370  Logan Helder          Council Rock South                    5:41     6:05     6:30       18:17.0  5:54/M   12  
  111     99   9691  Ethan Kilroy          WC Henderson                          5:43     6:03     6:29       18:17.2  5:54/M   12  
  112    100   8618  Owen Short            Harriton                              5:50     6:06     6:20       18:17.2  5:54/M   10  
  113    101   8639  Wil Canney            Hatboro Horsham                       5:50     6:04     6:22       18:17.3  5:54/M    9  
  114    102   8681  Gerry O'Brien         Haverford Township HS                 5:53     6:01     6:22       18:17.7  5:54/M   12  
  115    103   9848  Josh Sasson           Wissahickon                           5:53     6:06     6:18       18:18.1  5:54/M    9  
  116    104   9565  Ethan Markwalter      Upper Perkiomen                       5:44     6:10     6:24       18:18.7  5:54/M   12  
  117    105   8083  Michael Hughes        Bishop Shanahan                       5:51     6:10     6:17       18:18.8  5:54/M   11  
  118    106   8088  Caelen Reid           Bishop Shanahan                       5:43     6:18     6:17       18:18.8  5:54/M   11  
  119    107   9680  Joe Cuesta            WC Henderson                          5:48     6:04     6:26       18:18.9  5:54/M   10  
  120    108   8577  Tim Mathews           Great Valley                          5:51     6:01     6:25       18:19.1  5:55/M    9  
  121  (> 7)   8194  Carter Fitzgerald     Central Bucks West                    5:40     6:07     6:32       18:19.5  5:55/M   10  
  122    109   9837  Max Klugherz          Wissahickon                           5:48     6:10     6:20       18:19.5  5:55/M   12  
  123    110   8708  Andrew Schiller       Jenkintown                            5:56     6:09     6:13       18:19.6  5:55/M   11  
  124    111   8833  Austin Lozinak        Methacton                             5:49     6:06     6:24       18:19.8  5:55/M   12  
  125  (> 7)   8213  Liam Price            Central Bucks West                    5:46     5:55     6:37       18:19.9  5:55/M   11  
  126    112   8404  Jack Hewitt           Downingtown East                      5:39     6:00     6:41       18:20.9  5:55/M   12  
  127    113   9681  Ben DeFonzo           WC Henderson                          5:47     6:06     6:29       18:22.8  5:55/M   10  
  128    114   8005  Noah Cimini           Avon Grove                            5:45     6:01     6:36       18:23.0  5:56/M   10  
  129    115   9257  Leo Mlodzienski       Radnor                                5:51     6:10     6:22       18:23.9  5:56/M   11  
  130    116   9833  Dean DiGiovanni       Wissahickon                           5:49     6:12     6:23       18:25.3  5:56/M   10  
  131    117   8965  Nathan Hayes          Owen J. Roberts                       5:47     6:02     6:35       18:25.9  5:56/M    9  
  132    118   8648  Nathan Kephart        Hatboro Horsham                       5:50     6:10     6:25       18:26.4  5:57/M   10  
  133    119   9346  Nicholas Trapani      Spring Ford                           5:43     6:05     6:37       18:26.7  5:57/M   12  
  134    120   8403  Jordan Auxer          Downingtown East                      5:55     6:07     6:24       18:27.0  5:57/M   10  
  135    121   8824  Ray Calarami          Methacton                             5:44     6:12     6:29       18:27.1  5:57/M   12  
  136    122   8731  Luca Tresoldi         Kennett                               5:46     6:10     6:31       18:27.9  5:57/M   10  
  137    123   8606  Tyler Carson          Harriton                              5:41     6:08     6:37       18:28.0  5:57/M   11  
  138  (> 7)   8927  Elliot Buera          North Penn                            5:48     6:10     6:29       18:28.4  5:57/M   11  
  139    124   8981  Jack Campbell         Oxford Area                           5:51     6:08     6:29       18:28.9  5:57/M   10  
  140  (> 7)   8456  Nate Bulger           Downingtown West                      5:40     6:09     6:39       18:29.1  5:58/M   11  
  141    125   9336  Max Collins           Spring Ford                           5:38     6:06     6:45       18:29.6  5:58/M   11  
  142    126   7999  Finn Allison          Avon Grove                            6:03     6:04     6:21       18:30.3  5:58/M   11  
  143    127   8637  Brian Bollendorf      Hatboro Horsham                       5:50     6:10     6:29       18:30.5  5:58/M   12  
  144    128   8136  Evan Clark            Central Bucks East                    5:44     6:10     6:35       18:30.6  5:58/M   10  
  145    129   8776  Thomas Mavroudis      Lower Moreland                        5:43     6:13     6:33       18:30.9  5:58/M   10  
  146  (> 7)   9125  Tyler Woolsey         Perkiomen Valley                      6:03     6:01     6:25       18:31.0  5:58/M   12  
  147  (> 7)   9840  Jake Licata           Wissahickon                           5:57     6:16     6:17       18:31.3  5:58/M   10  
  148    130   8532  Mark Emery            Garnet Valley                         5:47     6:14     6:30       18:32.1  5:59/M   10  
  149    131   8622  Isaiah Trader         Harriton                              5:59     6:07     6:25       18:32.4  5:59/M   11  
  150    132   8840  Jack Rosti            Methacton                             5:51     6:06     6:34       18:32.5  5:59/M   10  
  151  (> 7)   8835  Ryan Morgan           Methacton                             5:45     6:03     6:44       18:32.6  5:59/M   12  
  152    133   8091  Luke Smith            Bishop Shanahan                       5:49     6:11     6:31       18:33.1  5:59/M   11  
  153    134   8894  Evan Hastings         Neshaminy                             5:42     6:20     6:29       18:33.4  5:59/M   10  
  154  (> 7)   8842  Jake Schwanholt       Methacton                             5:53     6:05     6:35       18:33.5  5:59/M   10  
  155    135   9484  Josiah Saddick        Upper Darby                           5:54     6:08     6:30       18:33.5  5:59/M    9  
  156    136   8970  Eric Shanahan         Owen J. Roberts                       5:57     6:07     6:28       18:34.2  5:59/M   12  
  157  (> 7)   8457  Joseph Cary           Downingtown West                      6:04     6:10     6:19       18:34.3  5:59/M   10  
  158  (> 7)   8204  Jason Lang            Central Bucks West                    5:49     6:12     6:33       18:34.8  5:59/M   10  
  159    137   8343  David Wenger          Council Rock North                    5:57     6:15     6:21       18:35.1  6:00/M   10  
  160    138   9109  Jacob Outcalt         Pennsbury                             5:57     6:08     6:28       18:35.2  6:00/M   11  
  161    139   8172  Alexander Peppiatt    Central Bucks South                   5:43     6:12     6:40       18:36.0  6:00/M   11  
  162    140   8657  Matthew West          Hatboro Horsham                       5:51     6:09     6:34       18:36.4  6:00/M   11  
  163    141   8560  Bryce Bardsley        Great Valley                          5:56     6:11     6:28       18:36.6  6:00/M   10  
  164    142   8572  Colin Joy             Great Valley                          6:04     6:11     6:21       18:37.1  6:00/M   10  
  165  (> 7)   8946  Brian Toto            North Penn                            5:56     6:14     6:26       18:37.2  6:00/M   12  
  166    143   9105  Joshua Flax           Pennsbury                             6:01     6:07     6:27       18:37.4  6:00/M    9  
  167  (> 7)   8844  Chris Spletzer        Methacton                             5:45     6:15     6:37       18:38.0  6:01/M   11  
  168    144   9795  Logan Adelson         William Tennent                       6:03     6:03     6:31       18:39.0  6:01/M   10  
  169    145   8084  Henry Lukens          Bishop Shanahan                       6:03     6:09     6:26       18:39.5  6:01/M   11  
  170  (< 5)   8688  Alexander Borda       Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:44     6:18     6:37       18:39.6  6:01/M   12  
  171    146   8530  Tyler Cymbala         Garnet Valley                         5:56     6:12     6:31       18:39.8  6:01/M   10  
  172    147   8990  Noah McGregor         Oxford Area                           6:08     6:06     6:24       18:39.8  6:01/M   10  
  173    148   8303  Patrick O'Mara        Conestoga                             5:42     6:17     6:39       18:39.8  6:01/M   12  
  174    149   9408  Russell Van Duyne     Strath Haven                          5:46     6:10     6:43       18:40.2  6:01/M   11  
  175    150   8676  John Galligan         Haverford Township HS                 5:55     6:10     6:33       18:40.3  6:01/M    9  
  176    151   9802  Connor McCollick      William Tennent                       6:00     6:07     6:32       18:40.4  6:01/M   10  
  177    152   9409  Steven Waldt          Strath Haven                          6:00     6:12     6:27       18:40.8  6:01/M   10  
  178  (> 7)   9119  Luke Desilets         Perkiomen Valley                      6:01     6:05     6:34       18:41.0  6:02/M   12  
  179    153   8297  Abhijay Luthra        Conestoga                             5:44     6:14     6:42       18:41.4  6:02/M   10  
  180    154   8309  Jonas Walton          Conestoga                             5:56     6:20     6:24       18:41.5  6:02/M   10  
  181    155   9242  Kieran Brennan        Radnor                                5:53     6:14     6:34       18:41.6  6:02/M   11  
  182    156   7997  Grant Adler           Avon Grove                            5:44     6:14     6:43       18:41.6  6:02/M   12  
  183    157   8016  Evan McCleary         Avon Grove                            5:56     6:08     6:36       18:42.0  6:02/M   11  
  184    158   8962  Jack Golden           Owen J. Roberts                       5:52     6:11     6:38       18:42.1  6:02/M   10  
  185    159   8608  Ray Costello          Harriton                              6:00     6:14     6:26       18:42.2  6:02/M   10  
  186    160   8588  Jake Zielinski        Great Valley                          5:52     6:12     6:37       18:42.3  6:02/M   10  
  187    161   9630  Gabriel DeRosa        West Chester East                     5:50     6:15     6:36       18:42.5  6:02/M   11  
  188    162   9639  Stephen Mazza         West Chester East                     5:52     6:12     6:37       18:42.5  6:02/M   10  
  189    163   8701  Leo Amorim            Jenkintown                            5:58     6:12     6:32       18:43.3  6:02/M   10  
  190    164   8311  Vincent Yao           Conestoga                             6:15     6:06     6:21       18:43.3  6:02/M    9  
  191  (> 7)   8380  Justin Walters        Council Rock South                    6:08     6:09     6:26       18:43.6  6:02/M   10  
  192    165   9402  Wade Mutz             Strath Haven                          5:55     6:21     6:27       18:44.0  6:03/M   11  
  193  (> 7)   9339  Braden Krajcirovic    Spring Ford                           5:45     6:19     6:39       18:44.1  6:03/M   10  
  194    166   8144  Austin Hicks          Central Bucks East                    5:57     6:08     6:37       18:44.5  6:03/M   11  
  195    167   9400  Matt Faggioli         Strath Haven                          5:56     6:20     6:27       18:44.6  6:03/M   11  
  196  (> 7)   8555  Declan Coates         Great Valley                          6:05     6:18     6:20       18:45.0  6:03/M   11  
  197  (> 7)   8206  Cole Lentini          Central Bucks West                    6:15     6:10     6:19       18:45.6  6:03/M    9  
  198  (> 7)   8925  Ryan Apple            North Penn                            5:45     6:20     6:39       18:45.9  6:03/M   11  
  199  (> 7)   9037  Rory McAfee           Penncrest                             6:12     6:08     6:25       18:46.0  6:03/M    9  
  200    168   9399  Anand Dickson         Strath Haven                          5:57     6:18     6:30       18:46.3  6:03/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  201    169   9778  Dominic Stoccardo     WC Rustin                             6:12     6:09     6:24       18:46.5  6:03/M    9  
  202  (> 7)   9025  Mickey Gommer         Penncrest                             5:46     6:08     6:52       18:46.7  6:03/M   12  
  203    170   8655  Jacob Schwartz        Hatboro Horsham                       6:03     6:09     6:33       18:47.2  6:04/M    9  
  204  (> 7)   9335  Jacob Carter          Spring Ford                           5:51     6:21     6:35       18:48.2  6:04/M   10  
  205  (> 7)   9351  Andrew Zimmerman      Spring Ford                           6:00     6:20     6:27       18:48.7  6:04/M   10  
  206    171   9512  Andrew Krasinski      Upper Dublin                          6:04     6:13     6:31       18:49.4  6:04/M   11  
  207    172   8756  Justin Badt           Lower Merion                          5:45     6:16     6:47       18:49.4  6:04/M   11  
  208  (> 7)   8365  Joey Benincasa        Council Rock South                    6:04     6:15     6:30       18:50.0  6:05/M   10  
  209    173   9424  Freddie Summers       Sun Valley                            6:09     6:13     6:27       18:50.6  6:05/M   11  
  210    174   8758  Gabriel Brodeur       Lower Merion                          6:10     6:08     6:32       18:50.7  6:05/M   12  
  211  (> 7)   7998  Nathan Allen          Avon Grove                            6:15     6:15     6:20       18:51.0  6:05/M   10  
  212    175   8132  Xavier Bardwell       Central Bucks East                    5:59     6:16     6:35       18:51.5  6:05/M   11  
  213    176   9276  Jacob Darcas          Ridley                                5:41     6:25     6:46       18:54.0  6:06/M   10  
  214    177   8175  Daniel Strobel        Central Bucks South                   5:43     6:26     6:44       18:54.2  6:06/M   11  
  215    178   9773  Hayden Sommers        WC Rustin                             6:17     6:10     6:26       18:54.6  6:06/M   11  
  216    179   8090  Aiden Shannon         Bishop Shanahan                       6:04     6:24     6:25       18:54.8  6:06/M   11  
  217    180   8973  Nick Wood             Owen J. Roberts                       6:05     6:21     6:27       18:54.9  6:06/M   10  
  218    181   9521  Shivansh Bansal       Upper Merion                          5:56     6:18     6:40       18:55.3  6:06/M    9  
  219    182   9398  Brendan Deppen        Strath Haven                          6:00     6:16     6:38       18:55.4  6:06/M   11  
  220    183   9559  Jonathan Carnesi      Upper Perkiomen                       5:48     6:21     6:45       18:55.9  6:06/M   10  
  221  (> 7)   9345  Elijah Thomas         Spring Ford                           5:37     6:22     6:56       18:56.2  6:06/M   12  
  222    184   9319  Nick Malone           Souderton Area                        5:55     6:22     6:38       18:56.6  6:06/M   10  
  223    185   9542  Zachary Reid          Upper Merion                          5:56     6:18     6:42       18:56.6  6:06/M   10  
  224  (> 7)   9036  Christopher Mayo      Penncrest                             6:03     6:15     6:37       18:56.7  6:06/M   10  
  225    186   8899  Zachary Souders       Neshaminy                             5:54     6:24     6:38       18:56.7  6:06/M    9  
  226  (> 7)   8945  Kyle Schafsteller     North Penn                            6:08     6:15     6:32       18:56.9  6:06/M   11  
  227    187   8146  Cole Kochon           Central Bucks East                    5:48     6:18     6:50       18:57.1  6:07/M   10  
  228    188   9517  Atticus Yoon          Upper Dublin                          6:14     6:10     6:32       18:57.4  6:07/M   12  
  229  (> 7)   9333  Brendan Ainscoe       Spring Ford                           5:51     6:22     6:43       18:57.5  6:07/M   11  
  230  (> 7)   9027  Shane Hall            Penncrest                             6:12     6:14     6:30       18:57.5  6:07/M    9  
  231    189   9249  Asa Hartman           Radnor                                6:00     6:15     6:41       18:57.9  6:07/M   12  
  232  (> 7)   8565  Ryan Dietrick         Great Valley                          6:00     6:18     6:38       18:58.2  6:07/M    9  
  233  (> 7)   8652  Eric Ravenscroft      Hatboro Horsham                       5:58     6:22     6:37       18:58.3  6:07/M   11  
  234  (> 7)   8847  Ryan Therien          Methacton                             6:02     6:21     6:33       18:58.4  6:07/M   11  
  235  (> 7)   9688  Lucas Heller          WC Henderson                          6:03     6:15     6:40       18:59.0  6:07/M   10  
  236    190   8342  Brody Troy            Council Rock North                    6:06     6:22     6:30       18:59.2  6:07/M    9  
  237    191   9758  Braydon Malley        WC Rustin                             6:09     6:13     6:36       18:59.2  6:07/M   10  
  238    192   8147  Daniel Lane           Central Bucks East                    5:57     6:19     6:43       18:59.8  6:07/M   11  
  239    193   9104  Jacob Cohen           Pennsbury                             5:49     6:24     6:46       19:00.1  6:08/M   10  
  240  (> 7)   9397  Steven Choi           Strath Haven                          5:59     6:18     6:42       19:00.1  6:08/M   10  
  241    194   9777  Liam Stigora          WC Rustin                             6:06     6:13     6:40       19:01.3  6:08/M    9  
  242    195   8527  Ritvik Anumandla      Garnet Valley                         5:59     6:15     6:46       19:01.4  6:08/M    9  
  243  (> 7)   9047  Murphy Roberts        Penncrest                             6:06     6:13     6:41       19:01.5  6:08/M   12  
  244    196   8961  J.p. Duffy            Owen J. Roberts                       6:06     6:21     6:34       19:01.6  6:08/M   12  
  245  (> 7)   8943  Dylan Reid            North Penn                            5:35     6:20     7:05       19:01.7  6:08/M   12  
  246    197   9437  Ethan Baram           Unionville                            5:59     6:26     6:36       19:01.7  6:08/M   12  
  247    198   9531  Charles Helfand       Upper Merion                          6:11     6:19     6:30       19:02.1  6:08/M    9  
  248  (> 7)   9030  Nathan Holst-Rightley Penncrest                             6:10     6:17     6:34       19:02.4  6:08/M   11  
  249  (> 7)   9020  Alex Chung            Penncrest                             5:55     6:20     6:46       19:02.6  6:08/M   11  
  250    199   8344  Gabe Wilson           Council Rock North                    6:05     6:22     6:34       19:02.9  6:08/M   11  
  251    200   8769  Jack Shapiro          Lower Merion                          6:20     6:22     6:20       19:03.6  6:09/M   10  
  252    201   9637  Robert Kerns          West Chester East                     6:02     6:24     6:37       19:04.2  6:09/M   10  
  253    202   8310  Miles Whitaker        Conestoga                             5:54     6:30     6:40       19:04.9  6:09/M   12  
  254    203   9543  Zachary Rothbell      Upper Merion                          6:01     6:26     6:38       19:05.1  6:09/M    9  
  255    204   8901  Steven Arevalo        New Hope-Solebury                     6:06     6:28     6:30       19:05.4  6:09/M   10  
  256    205   8893  Jack Gottschalk       Neshaminy                             5:54     6:23     6:47       19:05.7  6:09/M   10  
  257  (> 7)   9042  Daniel Munro          Penncrest                             6:07     6:25     6:32       19:06.2  6:10/M   10  
  258    206   9155  Colin Murphy          Phoenixville Area                     5:51     6:25     6:49       19:06.3  6:10/M   11  
  259  (> 7)   8197  Cooper Guerin         Central Bucks West                    6:00     6:25     6:40       19:06.3  6:10/M   11  
  260  (> 7)   8654  Jackson Royds         Hatboro Horsham                       5:52     6:38     6:35       19:06.4  6:10/M   10  
  261    207   9566  Charles McGillen      Upper Perkiomen                       5:54     6:24     6:47       19:06.8  6:10/M    9  
  262  (> 7)   8001  Brian Barrett         Avon Grove                            6:15     6:22     6:29       19:07.0  6:10/M   12  
  263  (> 7)   8153  Jaazil Shamsi         Central Bucks East                    6:12     6:18     6:36       19:07.1  6:10/M   11  
  264    208   8989  Caleb Griffin         Oxford Area                           5:56     6:23     6:47       19:07.6  6:10/M   10  
  265  (> 7)   8029  Ethan Wills           Avon Grove                            6:18     6:22     6:27       19:07.8  6:10/M    9  
  266    209   9761  Jack McDougall        WC Rustin                             6:23     6:14     6:30       19:08.5  6:10/M   10  
  267    210   9528  David Estock          Upper Merion                          5:57     6:27     6:43       19:08.8  6:10/M   10  
  268    211   9449  Eric Steuber          Unionville                            6:09     6:21     6:38       19:09.1  6:11/M    9  
  269    212   9486  Gauravpreet Singh     Upper Darby                           5:52     6:22     6:54       19:09.4  6:11/M   12  
  270    213   8960  Vincent Dimichele     Owen J. Roberts                       5:52     6:23     6:53       19:09.7  6:11/M    9  
  271    214   9444  Adam Kitay            Unionville                            6:24     6:15     6:29       19:09.7  6:11/M   10  
  272    215   8761  Prince Geutler        Lower Merion                          6:10     6:13     6:46       19:10.4  6:11/M   12  
  273    216   8621  Aaron Trader          Harriton                              6:03     6:20     6:45       19:10.5  6:11/M   11  
  274  (> 7)   8492  Daniel Sharpless      Downingtown West                      6:10     6:24     6:35       19:10.6  6:11/M   11  
  275    217   9107  Luke Labiak           Pennsbury                             5:50     6:23     6:56       19:10.7  6:11/M   12  
  276    218   8675  Remy Dufresne         Haverford Township HS                 6:03     6:19     6:49       19:11.9  6:11/M    9  
  277    219   9261  Hall Rubenstein       Radnor                                6:02     6:23     6:46       19:12.2  6:12/M   12  
  278    220   9515  Samuel Pak            Upper Dublin                          6:14     6:18     6:39       19:12.3  6:12/M   12  
  279  (> 7)   8562  Cody Carnes           Great Valley                          6:02     6:19     6:50       19:12.6  6:12/M   11  
  280  (> 7)   8027  Eric Umbach           Avon Grove                            6:17     6:19     6:35       19:12.9  6:12/M   10  
  281  (> 7)   9842  Ryan Lynagh           Wissahickon                           6:01     6:27     6:44       19:13.0  6:12/M   12  
  282  (> 7)   8573  Carter Lee            Great Valley                          6:20     6:15     6:37       19:13.3  6:12/M   10  
  283  (> 7)   9029  Ben Holst-Rightley    Penncrest                             6:10     6:22     6:40       19:13.6  6:12/M    9  
  284  (> 7)   8208  Jason Miller          Central Bucks West                    5:56     6:25     6:51       19:13.7  6:12/M   12  
  285  (> 7)   9334  Alexander Benton      Spring Ford                           5:58     6:24     6:50       19:13.9  6:12/M   12  
  286  (> 7)   9675  Harry Birl            WC Henderson                          6:03     6:21     6:49       19:14.0  6:12/M   11  
  287    221   9796  Matt Carden           William Tennent                       6:05     6:21     6:47       19:14.3  6:12/M   10  
  288  (> 7)   8942  Jan Ramos             North Penn                            5:57     6:31     6:46       19:14.6  6:12/M   11  
  289  (> 7)   9405  Will Slootmaker       Strath Haven                          6:02     6:26     6:46       19:15.0  6:13/M    9  
  290    222   8335  Brian Jonovich        Council Rock North                    6:05     6:33     6:37       19:15.3  6:13/M   12  
  291    223   8617  Chris Seeley          Harriton                              6:00     6:18     6:56       19:15.4  6:13/M   10  
  292  (> 7)   8019  Timothy Oakes         Avon Grove                            6:26     6:19     6:29       19:15.8  6:13/M    9  
  293    224   9809  Brian Solly           William Tennent                       6:20     6:24     6:30       19:16.1  6:13/M   10  
  294    225   8300  Aidan Moynagh         Conestoga                             6:19     6:19     6:37       19:16.4  6:13/M   12  
  295  (> 7)   9754  Brent Long            WC Rustin                             6:22     6:24     6:29       19:16.6  6:13/M   12  
  296  (> 7)   8686  Julian Woodman        Haverford Township HS                 6:09     6:15     6:51       19:16.6  6:13/M   11  
  297    226   8767  Jacob Marsh           Lower Merion                          6:16     6:23     6:36       19:16.7  6:13/M   12  
  298  (> 7)   8484  Joey Marasco          Downingtown West                      6:07     6:28     6:41       19:17.3  6:13/M   12  
  299    227   9420  Gabe Manero           Sun Valley                            6:10     6:23     6:43       19:17.7  6:13/M   10  
  300    228   8992  Cole Smith            Oxford Area                           6:04     6:28     6:45       19:17.9  6:13/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  301    229   9645  Tommy Scheuer         West Chester East                     6:14     6:21     6:41       19:17.9  6:13/M   10  
  302  (> 7)   8298  Daniel Marshall       Conestoga                             6:20     6:22     6:34       19:18.0  6:14/M   10  
  303    230   9805  Julian Ortiz          William Tennent                       6:31     6:21     6:25       19:18.0  6:14/M    9  
  304  (> 7)   8576  Gabriel Macarron      Great Valley                          6:03     6:34     6:41       19:18.7  6:14/M   11  
  305  (> 7)   9118  Dalton Davis          Perkiomen Valley                      6:05     6:29     6:44       19:19.9  6:14/M   12  
  306  (> 7)   8454  Ryan Bertram          Downingtown West                      6:09     6:26     6:43       19:20.2  6:14/M   11  
  307  (> 7)   8964  Collin Hanna          Owen J. Roberts                       6:23     6:28     6:27       19:20.3  6:14/M   10  
  308  (> 7)   8674  Jason Cooper          Haverford Township HS                 6:04     6:22     6:52       19:20.5  6:14/M   12  
  309  (> 7)   8825  Dan Chimes            Methacton                             6:11     6:25     6:43       19:21.0  6:15/M   11  
  310  (> 7)   8766  Connor Marsh          Lower Merion                          6:21     6:15     6:44       19:21.3  6:15/M   10  
  311  (> 7)   9739  Arjun Chaudhary       WC Rustin                             6:20     6:22     6:37       19:21.4  6:15/M   12  
  312  (> 7)   9774  Jake Spaniak          WC Rustin                             6:18     6:39     6:22       19:21.8  6:15/M   12  
  313  (> 7)   8185  Jack Boland           Central Bucks West                    5:57     6:05     7:18       19:21.8  6:15/M   12  
  314  (> 7)   8759  Geoffrey Bynum        Lower Merion                          6:27     6:22     6:31       19:22.0  6:15/M   11  
  315  (> 7)   9676  Jake Blewitt          WC Henderson                          6:11     6:22     6:48       19:22.1  6:15/M    9  
  316    231   9481  Louis Milione         Upper Darby                           5:53     6:29     6:59       19:22.5  6:15/M   10  
  317    232   9634  Daniel Fay            West Chester East                     6:04     6:26     6:51       19:22.7  6:15/M   12  
  318  (> 7)   9755  Nick Long             WC Rustin                             6:19     6:18     6:44       19:22.8  6:15/M    9  
  319  (> 7)   8834  Nolan McMahon         Methacton                             5:45     6:35     7:01       19:23.0  6:15/M   12  
  320  (> 7)   9445  Zandar Mangano        Unionville                            6:28     6:12     6:43       19:23.7  6:15/M   10  
  321  (< 5)   7690  Patrick Rieker        Pottsgrove                            5:54     6:30     6:58       19:23.8  6:15/M   12  
  322    233   8170  Ben Drakas            Central Bucks South                   5:45     6:34     7:05       19:24.1  6:15/M   11  
  323    234   9636  Chris Kelleher        West Chester East                     5:50     6:22     7:11       19:24.2  6:15/M   11  
  324  (> 7)   9440  Mason Draxton         Unionville                            6:27     6:16     6:40       19:24.3  6:15/M   12  
  325    235   9574  Austin Shanely        Upper Perkiomen                       6:03     6:36     6:43       19:24.3  6:15/M   11  
  326  (> 7)   8379  Brent Rolli           Council Rock South                    6:23     6:22     6:39       19:24.7  6:15/M   10  
  327  (> 7)   8453  Michael Bertoni       Downingtown West                      6:04     6:26     6:54       19:24.8  6:15/M   12  
  328    236   8537  Michael Incorvaia     Garnet Valley                         5:53     6:31     6:59       19:24.8  6:15/M   10  
  329  (> 7)   8968  Evan Hild             Owen J. Roberts                       6:12     6:22     6:49       19:24.9  6:15/M   10  
  330    237   8711  Shawn Spoerl          Jenkintown                            6:03     6:31     6:50       19:25.0  6:16/M    9  
  331    238  10000  Kledian Marinaj       Church Farm School                    6:21     6:20     6:43       19:25.1  6:16/M       
  332  (> 7)   8564  Ean Chasinoff         Great Valley                          6:19     6:27     6:38       19:25.3  6:16/M   12  
  333  (> 7)   8768  Max Palish            Lower Merion                          6:20     6:25     6:41       19:26.3  6:16/M   12  
  334    239   9480  Shawn Maxwell         Upper Darby                           6:22     6:29     6:34       19:26.4  6:16/M   11  
  335  (> 7)   9685  Sam Fuguet            WC Henderson                          6:11     6:27     6:47       19:26.5  6:16/M   11  
  336  (> 7)   8143  Sam Herbst            Central Bucks East                    6:19     6:28     6:38       19:26.6  6:16/M   12  
  337    240   9318  Sean Kaufman          Souderton Area                        6:00     6:34     6:52       19:26.6  6:16/M   11  
  338  (> 7)   9340  Joseph McGurkin       Spring Ford                           6:10     6:31     6:45       19:26.8  6:16/M   11  
  339  (> 7)   9690  Ben Hughes            WC Henderson                          6:15     6:25     6:46       19:26.8  6:16/M    9  
  340  (> 7)   9446  Jacob McCann          Unionville                            5:59     6:31     6:56       19:27.3  6:16/M   10  
  341  (> 7)   9841  Joey Linville         Wissahickon                           6:09     6:24     6:54       19:27.4  6:16/M   10  
  342  (> 7)   9786  Chris Watson          WC Rustin                             6:27     6:26     6:33       19:27.6  6:16/M   10  
  343  (> 7)   8189  Will Deem             Central Bucks West                    6:17     6:29     6:41       19:28.1  6:17/M   12  
  344  (> 7)   8154  Andrew Shea           Central Bucks East                    6:17     6:22     6:48       19:28.4  6:17/M   11  
  345  (> 7)   9768  Connor Rydel          WC Rustin                             6:21     6:29     6:37       19:28.4  6:17/M   11  
  346  (> 7)   8685  Rob Vollbrecht        Haverford Township HS                 5:59     6:27     7:01       19:28.5  6:17/M   10  
  347    241   9569  James Patterson       Upper Perkiomen                       6:18     6:39     6:31       19:28.7  6:17/M   12  
  348  (> 7)   8184  Eric Barnwell         Central Bucks West                    6:15     6:27     6:45       19:28.8  6:17/M   10  
  349  (> 7)   9338  Kyle Kernen           Spring Ford                           5:47     6:35     7:06       19:29.3  6:17/M   12  
  350  (> 7)   8763  Jack Kovac            Lower Merion                          6:25     6:25     6:38       19:29.5  6:17/M   10  
  351    242   9578  Ethan Trzaska         Upper Perkiomen                       5:55     6:53     6:40       19:29.7  6:17/M   12  
  352  (> 7)   9844  Robert Matejczyk      Wissahickon                           5:53     6:33     7:02       19:29.8  6:17/M   10  
  353  (> 7)   8299  Alex Meall            Conestoga                             6:25     6:23     6:40       19:30.3  6:17/M   11  
  354  (> 7)   8584  Luke Sita             Great Valley                          6:08     6:27     6:54       19:30.6  6:17/M   10  
  355    243   8994  Alex Waite            Oxford Area                           6:20     6:35     6:35       19:31.4  6:18/M    9  
  356  (> 7)   8672  Nicholas Bochanski    Haverford Township HS                 6:16     6:20     6:53       19:31.5  6:18/M   11  
  357  (> 7)   8306  Leo Russo             Conestoga                             6:16     6:29     6:45       19:31.6  6:18/M   10  
  358    244   9370  Kevin O'Neill         Springfield (Delco)                   6:05     6:29     6:56       19:31.9  6:18/M   10  
  359    245   9573  Cody Schwenk          Upper Perkiomen                       6:15     6:41     6:35       19:32.0  6:18/M   12  
  360  (> 7)   8004  Alek Buler            Avon Grove                            6:27     6:27     6:37       19:32.3  6:18/M    9  
  361  (> 7)   8296  James Johnson         Conestoga                             6:22     6:34     6:34       19:32.4  6:18/M    9  
  362  (> 7)   8209  Abhimanyu Nangunoori  Central Bucks West                    6:21     6:29     6:41       19:32.5  6:18/M   12  
  363    246   8980  Dylan Arnold          Oxford Area                           6:07     6:36     6:48       19:32.9  6:18/M   10  
  364    247   9508  Daniel Caplan         Upper Dublin                          6:16     6:25     6:50       19:33.0  6:18/M   11  
  365  (> 7)   8986  Conner Gallagher      Oxford Area                           6:31     6:16     6:45       19:33.2  6:18/M   12  
  366  (> 7)   8295  Isaiah Chen           Conestoga                             6:30     6:33     6:29       19:33.2  6:18/M   11  
  367  (> 7)   9751  Luke Krikorian        WC Rustin                             6:19     6:14     6:59       19:33.3  6:18/M   12  
  368    248   8087  Patrick O'Rourke      Bishop Shanahan                       6:01     6:29     7:02       19:33.7  6:18/M    9  
  369  (> 7)   9564  Owen Harkins          Upper Perkiomen                       5:58     6:29     7:05       19:34.0  6:19/M    9  
  370    249   9532  Eric Henderson        Upper Merion                          5:50     6:18     7:25       19:34.8  6:19/M   11  
  371  (> 7)   9560  Joe Carpenter         Upper Perkiomen                       6:11     6:38     6:44       19:34.8  6:19/M   11  
  372  (> 7)   9349  Riley Wright          Spring Ford                           5:56     6:35     7:03       19:35.0  6:19/M   11  
  373  (> 7)   9745  James Hoff            WC Rustin                             6:24     6:17     6:52       19:35.2  6:19/M    9  
  374    250   8037  Evan Leonard          Bensalem                              5:56     6:34     7:04       19:35.3  6:19/M    9  
  375    251   9145  Michael Detato        Phoenixville Area                     6:08     6:35     6:51       19:35.7  6:19/M   10  
  376  (> 7)   8149  Luke Roumy            Central Bucks East                    6:25     6:24     6:45       19:36.1  6:19/M   11  
  377    252   8709  Sam Schumm            Jenkintown                            6:09     6:25     7:01       19:36.5  6:19/M    9  
  378  (< 5)   8687  Rafael Bonner         Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:54     6:47     6:54       19:36.6  6:19/M   12  
  379  (> 7)   9764  Peter Reinheimer      WC Rustin                             6:20     6:21     6:55       19:36.6  6:19/M   11  
  380  (> 7)   8641  Johnny Delp           Hatboro Horsham                       6:13     6:31     6:51       19:36.6  6:19/M   10  
  381  (> 7)   9410  Joe Watchman          Strath Haven                          6:03     6:44     6:48       19:36.7  6:19/M   11  
  382  (> 7)   8291  Wade Beckstrom        Conestoga                             6:20     6:30     6:46       19:36.9  6:19/M    9  
  383  (> 7)   8680  Andrew McGinley       Haverford Township HS                 6:25     6:24     6:46       19:37.3  6:20/M   12  
  384  (> 7)   8203  Patrick Lafferty      Central Bucks West                    6:00     6:40     6:56       19:37.3  6:20/M   11  
  385  (> 7)   8765  Ethan Manin           Lower Merion                          6:17     6:27     6:52       19:37.6  6:20/M   12  
  386    253   9547  Cole Vallette         Upper Merion                          6:00     6:33     7:04       19:37.8  6:20/M   12  
  387  (> 7)   9750  Nate Kirkland         WC Rustin                             6:25     6:21     6:50       19:37.9  6:20/M    9  
  388  (> 7)   9343  Matthew Pytel         Spring Ford                           6:06     6:40     6:51       19:38.1  6:20/M   10  
  389  (> 7)   8985  Gabe Forsythe         Oxford Area                           6:14     6:33     6:50       19:38.1  6:20/M   10  
  390    254   9262  Aidan Scott           Radnor                                5:53     6:35     7:09       19:38.4  6:20/M   10  
  391  (> 7)   9779  Nicolas Stoccardo     WC Rustin                             6:14     6:19     7:04       19:38.6  6:20/M    9  
  392  (> 7)   9443  Colin Keenan          Unionville                            6:27     6:31     6:39       19:39.0  6:20/M   10  
  393  (> 7)   8757  Noah Bissell          Lower Merion                          6:28     6:23     6:47       19:39.3  6:20/M    9  
  394  (> 7)   8566  Iain Gilmartin        Great Valley                          6:30     6:29     6:38       19:39.4  6:20/M    9  
  395  (> 7)   8474  Michael Hancock       Downingtown West                      6:40     6:20     6:37       19:39.5  6:20/M    9  
  396    255   8169  Reece D'Alonzo        Central Bucks South                   6:18     6:34     6:47       19:40.0  6:21/M   11  
  397  (> 7)   9342  Ryder Pham            Spring Ford                           6:16     6:30     6:53       19:40.3  6:21/M   10  
  398  (> 7)   9784  Michael Vitullo       WC Rustin                             6:32     6:27     6:40       19:40.6  6:21/M   10  
  399    256   9423  Vincent Redpath       Sun Valley                            6:10     6:24     7:06       19:41.4  6:21/M    9  
  400  (> 7)   8947  Amari Wharwood        North Penn                            6:21     6:40     6:39       19:41.9  6:21/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  401  (> 7)   8633  Joseph Acton          Hatboro Horsham                       6:25     6:32     6:43       19:42.2  6:21/M    9  
  402  (< 5)   7688  Jonah Korman          Pottsgrove                            6:10     6:31     7:00       19:42.3  6:21/M   11  
  403    257   9514  Kyle Molz             Upper Dublin                          6:19     6:39     6:44       19:43.0  6:22/M    9  
  404  (> 7)   8822  Jack Benton           Methacton                             6:07     6:38     6:57       19:43.1  6:22/M   10  
  405    258   8227  Jaylen Buckner        Cheltenham                            6:12     6:31     6:59       19:43.3  6:22/M   10  
  406    259   8773  Nick Bratspis         Lower Moreland                        6:02     6:39     7:01       19:43.5  6:22/M   12  
  407  (> 7)   9689  Alex Hughes           WC Henderson                          6:08     6:35     6:59       19:43.8  6:22/M   11  
  408    260   9631  Jacob DeRosa          West Chester East                     6:14     6:36     6:53       19:43.9  6:22/M   11  
  409    261   9794  Eric Adamson          William Tennent                       6:31     6:28     6:44       19:44.0  6:22/M   10  
  410  (> 7)   8971  Nick Speakman-ViggianoOwen J. Roberts                       6:17     6:34     6:52       19:44.5  6:22/M   12  
  411  (> 7)   8581  Lucas Sadoulet        Great Valley                          6:34     6:30     6:39       19:44.7  6:22/M   10  
  412  (> 7)   9442  Reade Keefer          Unionville                            6:28     6:30     6:44       19:44.7  6:22/M   12  
  413    262   9251  Dave Kenney           Radnor                                6:19     6:31     6:53       19:45.1  6:22/M   10  
  414  (> 7)   8003  Connor Bossong        Avon Grove                            6:26     6:30     6:49       19:46.2  6:23/M   10  
  415    263   8702  Sully Blake           Jenkintown                            6:08     6:41     6:57       19:46.6  6:23/M   10  
  416  (> 7)   8451  Tyler Aman            Downingtown West                      6:17     6:32     6:56       19:46.7  6:23/M   10  
  417  (> 7)   8487  Luke Ng               Downingtown West                      6:06     6:29     7:10       19:47.1  6:23/M   11  
  418  (> 7)   9404  Ian Shay              Strath Haven                          6:22     6:33     6:51       19:47.4  6:23/M   10  
  419  (> 7)   9678  Alex Chilet           WC Henderson                          6:11     6:35     7:00       19:47.6  6:23/M   11  
  420  (> 7)   8575  Andrew Loose          Great Valley                          6:25     6:37     6:45       19:47.7  6:23/M   11  
  421  (> 7)   8186  Trevor Burge          Central Bucks West                    6:30     6:37     6:40       19:47.9  6:23/M   10  
  422    264   9476  Dylan Blue            Upper Darby                           6:15     6:46     6:46       19:48.5  6:23/M   12  
  423  (> 7)   7205  Jack Donahue          Conestoga                             6:34     6:34     6:39       19:49.0  6:24/M   10  
  424    265   8244  Pablo Rodriguez       Coatesville                           6:06     6:43     6:59       19:49.5  6:24/M    9  
  425    266   9165  Eli Stevenson         Phoenixville Area                     6:17     6:27     7:04       19:50.1  6:24/M   10  
  426    267   8339  Matt Matarazzo        Council Rock North                    6:06     6:37     7:06       19:50.5  6:24/M   11  
  427    268   7973  Jonathan Egan         Abington                              5:51     6:35     7:23       19:50.6  6:24/M   12  
  428  (> 7)   9448  Austin Pusey          Unionville                            5:47     6:34     7:28       19:50.8  6:24/M   12  
  429    269   9212  Will Woodall          Pope John Paul II                     6:23     6:38     6:49       19:51.1  6:24/M   10  
  430    270   8036  Jacob Garcia          Bensalem                              6:03     6:39     7:07       19:51.4  6:24/M   12  
  431  (> 7)   8496  Sam Sweatman          Downingtown West                      6:29     6:28     6:53       19:51.5  6:24/M   10  
  432    271   9485  Jaronn Sigey-Ronoh    Upper Darby                           6:36     6:27     6:47       19:51.8  6:24/M   12  
  433  (> 7)   8010  Alex Hutchinson       Avon Grove                            6:22     6:35     6:54       19:51.8  6:24/M    9  
  434  (> 7)   8021  Dheeraj Pedada        Avon Grove                            6:25     6:32     6:53       19:52.1  6:25/M   12  
  435  (> 7)   8214  Ryan Schiele          Central Bucks West                    6:17     6:39     6:55       19:52.6  6:25/M   10  
  436    272   9108  Aidan Magee           Pennsbury                             6:27     6:31     6:53       19:52.6  6:25/M    9  
  437  (> 7)   9401  Kevin Gao             Strath Haven                          6:11     6:44     6:56       19:52.8  6:25/M   10  
  438  (> 7)   9111  CHRISTIAN YOUNG       Pennsbury                             6:27     6:30     6:55       19:52.8  6:25/M   10  
  439  (> 7)   9783  David Thompson        WC Rustin                             6:21     6:31     6:59       19:52.9  6:25/M   12  
  440  (> 7)   9648  Timothy Sullivan      West Chester East                     6:22     6:32     6:58       19:53.0  6:25/M   12  
  441  (> 7)   9572  Andrew Rowland        Upper Perkiomen                       6:10     6:43     6:59       19:53.3  6:25/M   11  
  442  (> 7)   9534  Benjamin Larkin       Upper Merion                          6:12     6:42     6:58       19:53.3  6:25/M    9  
  443  (> 7)   8974  Sean Zubey            Owen J. Roberts                       6:24     6:36     6:51       19:53.3  6:25/M   12  
  444  (> 7)   8493  David Shelton         Downingtown West                      6:31     6:28     6:53       19:53.4  6:25/M   11  
  445    273   8096  Richard Black         Boyertown                             6:22     6:30     7:00       19:53.6  6:25/M    9  
  446  (> 7)   8142  Danny Heinrichs       Central Bucks East                    6:16     6:30     7:07       19:54.2  6:25/M   12  
  447    274   8536  Faheem Hussain        Garnet Valley                         6:37     6:31     6:45       19:54.4  6:25/M   12  
  448  (> 7)   9546  Joshua Tickner        Upper Merion                          6:12     6:39     7:02       19:54.8  6:25/M   11  
  449    275   9146  Nate Gale             Phoenixville Area                     6:17     6:32     7:06       19:56.0  6:26/M   10  
  450    276   8782  Shae Woods            Lower Moreland                        6:27     6:45     6:43       19:56.7  6:26/M    9  
  451    277   9283  Colin Walls           Ridley                                6:13     6:37     7:05       19:56.8  6:26/M    9  
  452  (> 7)   8491  Matthew Shank         Downingtown West                      6:19     6:42     6:55       19:56.9  6:26/M   11  
  453    278   9310  Aidan Cox             Souderton Area                        6:13     6:38     7:05       19:57.0  6:26/M   11  
  454  (> 7)   8463  Connor Czap           Downingtown West                      6:12     6:30     7:14       19:57.1  6:26/M   11  
  455  (> 7)   9438  Edison DeWilde        Unionville                            6:41     6:40     6:37       19:58.6  6:26/M    9  
  456    279   9479  Ian Lengua            Upper Darby                           6:21     6:32     7:04       19:58.8  6:26/M   11  
  457    280   9324  Chris Sidarous        Souderton Area                        6:21     6:40     6:56       19:58.9  6:26/M   11  
  458  (> 7)   9682  Aansh Devpurva        WC Henderson                          6:18     6:36     7:04       19:59.3  6:27/M    9  
  459  (> 7)   8145  Patrick Kleemeir      Central Bucks East                    6:10     6:51     6:57       19:59.4  6:27/M   10  
  460  (> 7)   9523  Josiah Carnwath       Upper Merion                          6:24     6:37     6:58       20:00.1  6:27/M    9  
  461  (> 7)   9836  Adam Grossberg        Wissahickon                           6:09     6:40     7:09       20:00.2  6:27/M   10  
  462  (> 7)   8679  Samuel McConnell      Haverford Township HS                 6:20     6:42     6:57       20:00.3  6:27/M   12  
  463    281   8334  Jude Hollister        Council Rock North                    6:34     6:44     6:42       20:00.8  6:27/M   11  
  464  (> 7)   8482  Ryen Ling             Downingtown West                      6:24     6:38     6:57       20:00.9  6:27/M   11  
  465    282   9266  Chris Tufaro          Radnor                                6:24     6:46     6:50       20:01.0  6:27/M   10  
  466    283   9322  Manny Rota-Talarico   Souderton Area                        6:13     6:35     7:12       20:01.1  6:27/M   10  
  467  (> 7)   8201  Keagan Kratze         Central Bucks West                    6:20     6:41     6:59       20:01.4  6:27/M   11  
  468  (> 7)   9533  Romero Hernandez      Upper Merion                          6:11     6:57     6:52       20:01.5  6:27/M   10  
  469    284   7978  Micheal Williams      Abington                              6:33     6:35     6:53       20:01.6  6:27/M   10  
  470  (> 7)   9646  Jaiden Slifer         West Chester East                     6:18     6:42     7:00       20:01.7  6:27/M   10  
  471    285   8778  Nathaniel Rubin       Lower Moreland                        6:20     6:50     6:50       20:01.8  6:27/M   10  
  472    286   8168  Ed Blaney             Central Bucks South                   6:17     6:40     7:03       20:02.0  6:28/M   12  
  473    287   8528  Clay Bromley          Garnet Valley                         6:13     6:45     7:03       20:02.1  6:28/M   12  
  474    288   9180  Danny Symnoski        Plymouth Whitemarsh                   6:34     6:35     6:52       20:02.6  6:28/M   11  
  475  (> 7)   9839  Brett Lehman          Wissahickon                           6:17     6:38     7:07       20:02.9  6:28/M   11  
  476    289   9087  Nate Walker           Pennridge                             6:26     6:52     6:44       20:03.2  6:28/M   10  
  477    290   8092  Sean Whitaker         Bishop Shanahan                       6:20     6:45     6:57       20:04.2  6:28/M   10  
  478  (> 7)   8613  Patrick McCann        Harriton                              6:31     6:43     6:49       20:04.5  6:28/M   12  
  479  (> 7)   8458  Jacob Chamoun         Downingtown West                      6:22     6:37     7:04       20:04.8  6:28/M   10  
  480    291   8046  Liam Robinson         Bensalem                              6:11     6:54     6:59       20:04.9  6:28/M    9  
  481  (> 7)   9530  Michael Gribbin       Upper Merion                          6:12     6:39     7:12       20:05.0  6:29/M    9  
  482    292   8781  Jonathan Suh          Lower Moreland                        6:27     6:46     6:51       20:05.0  6:29/M    9  
  483  (> 7)   9624  Austin Bickle         West Chester East                     6:25     6:44     6:56       20:06.0  6:29/M    9  
  484  (> 7)   9628  Jefferson Cooper      West Chester East                     6:24     6:46     6:55       20:06.0  6:29/M    9  
  485  (> 7)   9522  Omar Bedak            Upper Merion                          6:15     6:47     7:03       20:06.7  6:29/M   11  
  486    293   9320  Dylan Mayrides        Souderton Area                        6:08     6:35     7:22       20:06.8  6:29/M   12  
  487  (> 7)   8616  Bennett Schwarz       Harriton                              6:24     6:44     6:59       20:07.8  6:29/M   10  
  488    294   9004  Davon Battle          Penn Wood                             6:13     6:59     6:55       20:08.4  6:30/M   12  
  489  (> 7)   9260  Michael Rocheleau     Radnor                                6:21     6:43     7:03       20:08.6  6:30/M   10  
  490  (> 7)   8378  Michael Perry         Council Rock South                    6:32     6:37     6:58       20:09.0  6:30/M   12  
  491  (> 7)   9447  Anuj Peri             Unionville                            6:41     6:39     6:48       20:09.5  6:30/M    9  
  492  (> 7)   9244  Michael Farhy         Radnor                                6:36     6:36     6:56       20:09.9  6:30/M   10  
  493  (> 7)   9851  Ethan Werner          Wissahickon                           6:28     6:37     7:04       20:10.1  6:30/M    9  
  494  (> 7)   8015  Luke Manolescu        Avon Grove                            6:31     6:42     6:57       20:10.7  6:30/M   12  
  495  (> 7)   9337  Richard Garman        Spring Ford                           6:31     6:42     6:56       20:11.1  6:31/M   10  
  496  (> 7)   8483  Anthony Mangine       Downingtown West                      6:12     6:44     7:14       20:11.2  6:31/M   12  
  497  (> 7)   8638  Justin Bupp           Hatboro Horsham                       6:22     6:47     7:01       20:11.3  6:31/M   12  
  498  (> 7)   8828  Ethan Gretzula        Methacton                             6:08     6:48     7:14       20:11.6  6:31/M   12  
  499  (> 7)   9577  Austin Sottung        Upper Perkiomen                       6:23     6:45     7:02       20:12.1  6:31/M    9  
  500    295   8099  A J Galanti           Boyertown                             6:38     6:40     6:53       20:12.5  6:31/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  501  (> 7)   9403  Chris Selverain       Strath Haven                          6:23     6:46     7:02       20:13.1  6:31/M   10  
  502  (> 7)   8289  John Arthy            Conestoga                             6:19     6:45     7:08       20:13.4  6:31/M   11  
  503  (> 7)   9647  Daniel Steil          West Chester East                     6:24     6:48     7:00       20:13.7  6:31/M   10  
  504  (> 7)   9625  Harsha Burugupali     West Chester East                     6:33     6:50     6:49       20:14.1  6:32/M   10  
  505    296   8230  Eli Lietkda           Cheltenham                            6:12     6:53     7:08       20:15.1  6:32/M    9  
  506  (> 7)   9487  Alex Thai             Upper Darby                           6:28     6:40     7:06       20:15.5  6:32/M   10  
  507  (> 7)   8620  Simon Spadea          Harriton                              6:34     6:36     7:06       20:16.8  6:32/M   10  
  508  (> 7)   8504  Dominic Zouras        Downingtown West                      6:32     6:35     7:08       20:17.1  6:33/M   10  
  509  (> 7)   8972  Cole Torak            Owen J. Roberts                       6:24     6:39     7:13       20:17.1  6:33/M   10  
  510    297   9070  Luke Bailey           Pennridge                             6:49     6:42     6:45       20:17.6  6:33/M   10  
  511  (> 7)   8643  Jake Gutekunst        Hatboro Horsham                       6:32     6:51     6:54       20:17.7  6:33/M   11  
  512    298   8241  Jackson Okie          Coatesville                           6:11     6:47     7:19       20:18.0  6:33/M   10  
  513    299   9092  Parker Wood           Pennridge                             7:02     6:34     6:41       20:18.1  6:33/M    9  
  514    300   8722  Tim Kratz             Kennett                               5:59     6:57     7:21       20:18.2  6:33/M   11  
  515  (> 7)   8155  Jack Steitz           Central Bucks East                    6:42     6:41     6:54       20:18.2  6:33/M   10  
  516    301   9090  Nathan Wilson         Pennridge                             6:54     6:36     6:47       20:18.6  6:33/M   11  
  517  (> 7)   9765  Brendan Rhein         WC Rustin                             6:25     6:40     7:13       20:19.1  6:33/M   11  
  518  (> 7)   9243  Gedd Constable        Radnor                                6:03     6:38     7:36       20:19.4  6:33/M   12  
  519    302   8231  Sam Nejberger         Cheltenham                            6:21     6:57     7:00       20:19.5  6:33/M    9  
  520    303   8038  Xander Margerum       Bensalem                              6:16     6:49     7:13       20:19.6  6:33/M    9  
  521  (> 7)   9264  Gardner Sheehan       Radnor                                6:31     6:43     7:03       20:19.7  6:33/M    9  
  522    304   9366  Ryan Henry            Springfield (Delco)                   6:24     6:46     7:09       20:20.2  6:34/M   12  
  523  (> 7)   8009  Ethan Hudson          Avon Grove                            6:26     6:48     7:05       20:20.3  6:34/M    9  
  524    305   9071  Gryphin Dean          Pennridge                             6:50     6:44     6:45       20:20.8  6:34/M   10  
  525  (> 7)   8623  Jackie Zong           Harriton                              6:32     6:39     7:09       20:21.0  6:34/M   11  
  526  (> 7)   8841  Jack Rowland          Methacton                             6:22     6:45     7:13       20:21.4  6:34/M    9  
  527  (> 7)   8636  Tom Bartie            Hatboro Horsham                       6:35     6:40     7:05       20:21.7  6:34/M   11  
  528  (> 7)   9629  Justin Crump          West Chester East                     6:42     6:44     6:55       20:22.9  6:34/M   10  
  529    306   9147  Nick Guido            Phoenixville Area                     6:13     6:47     7:22       20:23.2  6:35/M   10  
  530  (> 7)   8969  Charles Kullen        Owen J. Roberts                       6:17     6:45     7:20       20:23.2  6:35/M   10  
  531  (> 7)   8212  William Peralta       Central Bucks West                    6:39     6:42     7:02       20:23.7  6:35/M    9  
  532    307   9200  Brenden Chychota      Pope John Paul II                     6:38     6:35     7:10       20:24.0  6:35/M    9  
  533  (> 7)   9838  Justin Le             Wissahickon                           6:20     6:48     7:15       20:24.5  6:35/M   11  
  534    308   9364  Matt Debany           Springfield (Delco)                   6:24     6:43     7:16       20:25.1  6:35/M   11  
  535  (> 7)   8966  Brandon Hays          Owen J. Roberts                       6:23     6:48     7:13       20:25.7  6:35/M   10  
  536  (> 7)   9028  Declan Hefferan       Penncrest                             6:32     6:45     7:08       20:25.9  6:35/M   10  
  537  (> 7)   9853  Danny Zappin          Wissahickon                           6:31     6:49     7:06       20:27.4  6:36/M    9  
  538  (> 7)   9700  Jack Schweidler       WC Henderson                          6:32     6:49     7:05       20:28.2  6:36/M   12  
  539  (> 7)   8470  Anton Fediukov        Downingtown West                      6:51     6:33     7:03       20:29.2  6:36/M   11  
  540  (> 7)   8011  Kshitij Kochhar       Avon Grove                            6:46     6:48     6:54       20:29.2  6:36/M   10  
  541  (> 7)   8134  Connor Brodish        Central Bucks East                    6:31     6:49     7:08       20:29.3  6:36/M   11  
  542  (> 7)   8845  Zane Takyeldin        Methacton                             6:19     6:58     7:10       20:29.4  6:36/M   12  
  543  (> 7)   8836  Kevin O'Conner        Methacton                             6:17     6:57     7:14       20:29.4  6:36/M   11  
  544  (> 7)   9831  Thomas Davis          Wissahickon                           6:30     6:49     7:09       20:29.8  6:36/M    9  
  545  (> 7)   8615  Hugo Paulat           Harriton                              6:35     6:51     7:03       20:30.2  6:37/M   10  
  546  (> 7)   9832  Gabe Decker           Wissahickon                           6:16     6:50     7:23       20:30.5  6:37/M   11  
  547    309   8331  Jack Czarnecki        Council Rock North                    6:35     6:51     7:04       20:30.8  6:37/M    9  
  548  (> 7)   8476  Karson Hawthorne      Downingtown West                      6:31     6:43     7:16       20:30.9  6:37/M    9  
  549  (> 7)   8829  Jacob Gronwaldf       Methacton                             6:29     6:56     7:05       20:31.2  6:37/M    9  
  550  (> 7)   9623  Matthew Bergin        West Chester East                     6:40     6:46     7:06       20:32.7  6:37/M   10  
  551  (> 7)   8304  Joshua Penny          Conestoga                             6:34     6:48     7:10       20:33.1  6:38/M    9  
  552  (> 7)   9742  Wesley Flynn          WC Rustin                             6:41     6:47     7:05       20:33.4  6:38/M   12  
  553    310   8538  Anish Krishnagiri     Garnet Valley                         6:40     6:49     7:03       20:33.5  6:38/M   10  
  554  (> 7)   8014  Chris Lopapa          Avon Grove                            6:34     6:43     7:16       20:33.9  6:38/M    9  
  555  (> 7)   9699  Ethan Ng              WC Henderson                          6:33     6:56     7:03       20:33.9  6:38/M    9  
  556  (> 7)   8995  Sean Walsh            Oxford Area                           6:29     6:57     7:07       20:34.3  6:38/M   12  
  557    311   9422  Joey Mozzoni          Sun Valley                            6:23     6:52     7:18       20:34.3  6:38/M   10  
  558  (> 7)   8929  Garrett Chonko        North Penn                            6:25     6:53     7:15       20:34.6  6:38/M   10  
  559  (> 7)   9803  Eli Mednick           William Tennent                       6:22     6:44     7:27       20:35.0  6:38/M   12  
  560  (> 7)   8574  Daniel Li             Great Valley                          6:55     6:46     6:53       20:35.2  6:38/M    9  
  561    312   9274  Luke Broadhurst       Ridley                                6:16     6:54     7:23       20:35.4  6:38/M    9  
  562    313   8724  Max Molchanov         Kennett                               6:37     6:45     7:12       20:35.5  6:38/M   10  
  563    314   9321  William Nase          Souderton Area                        6:34     6:49     7:12       20:35.6  6:38/M   12  
  564  (> 7)   9772  Aiden Simcox          WC Rustin                             6:33     6:50     7:11       20:35.9  6:38/M   11  
  565  (> 7)   9103  Tyler Busack          Pennsbury                             6:52     6:46     6:58       20:36.7  6:39/M   10  
  566  (> 7)   9253  Nick Lavine           Radnor                                6:30     6:52     7:14       20:37.3  6:39/M   10  
  567  (> 7)   8302  David Neubig          Conestoga                             6:30     6:59     7:08       20:37.4  6:39/M   12  
  568    315   8235  Carlton Smith         Cheltenham                            6:39     6:55     7:02       20:37.5  6:39/M   10  
  569    316   8896  Brandon Nolan         Neshaminy                             6:18     7:11     7:07       20:37.8  6:39/M   10  
  570  (> 7)   9031  Jasper Jonosky        Penncrest                             6:38     6:48     7:11       20:37.9  6:39/M   10  
  571  (> 7)   8609  Logan Ebner           Harriton                              6:35     6:52     7:10       20:38.2  6:39/M   10  
  572  (> 7)   9038  Taylor McAfee         Penncrest                             6:45     6:58     6:54       20:38.5  6:39/M   12  
  573  (> 7)   9250  Mason Hill            Radnor                                6:31     6:50     7:16       20:38.7  6:39/M   10  
  574  (> 7)   9571  Paul Reichley         Upper Perkiomen                       6:29     6:54     7:15       20:39.3  6:40/M    9  
  575    317   7972  Enrique Camacho       Abington                              6:49     6:50     6:58       20:39.3  6:40/M   11  
  576  (> 7)   8308  Branden Veale         Conestoga                             6:34     6:48     7:16       20:39.4  6:40/M   12  
  577    318   9516  Soloman Pak           Upper Dublin                          6:40     6:50     7:08       20:39.5  6:40/M    9  
  578  (> 7)   8486  Steven Miller         Downingtown West                      6:46     6:49     7:03       20:39.7  6:40/M   10  
  579  (> 7)   9051  Jackson Sigda         Penncrest                             6:37     6:56     7:05       20:39.7  6:40/M    9  
  580  (> 7)   9790  Ryan Zier             WC Rustin                             6:51     6:41     7:06       20:39.8  6:40/M    9  
  581  (> 7)   9046  Nick Quintiliano      Penncrest                             6:43     6:50     7:06       20:40.0  6:40/M   10  
  582  (> 7)   8646  Marco Isabella        Hatboro Horsham                       6:43     6:46     7:10       20:40.3  6:40/M   10  
  583  (> 7)   9830  Zayne Dallal          Wissahickon                           6:25     6:54     7:20       20:40.6  6:40/M    9  
  584  (> 7)   8642  Landon Gisondi        Hatboro Horsham                       6:43     6:47     7:09       20:41.0  6:40/M   10  
  585  (> 7)   8963  Ben Hailey            Owen J. Roberts                       6:03     6:45     7:51       20:41.1  6:40/M    9  
  586    319   9072  Cael Doster           Pennridge                             6:58     6:37     7:05       20:41.2  6:40/M   10  
  587    320   9178  Joshua Levin          Plymouth Whitemarsh                   6:20     6:52     7:28       20:41.4  6:40/M   12  
  588    321   9994  Liam Sarsfield        Springfield Township (Montco)         6:44     6:51     7:06       20:41.4  6:40/M   11  
  589  (> 7)   9396  Gavin Abrahamsson     Strath Haven                          6:26     7:05     7:09       20:41.8  6:40/M   10  
  590  (> 7)   9770  Eric Sauselein        WC Rustin                             6:33     6:54     7:14       20:42.4  6:41/M   12  
  591  (> 7)   9101  John Bednarcik        Pennsbury                             6:11     7:05     7:25       20:42.5  6:41/M   12  
  592  (> 7)   8205  Samson Leaf           Central Bucks West                    6:43     6:53     7:05       20:42.6  6:41/M   10  
  593  (> 7)   9258  Justin Nourian        Radnor                                6:35     6:56     7:10       20:43.3  6:41/M   10  
  594  (> 7)   8984  Ryan Davis            Oxford Area                           6:34     6:55     7:12       20:43.4  6:41/M   12  
  595    322   9142  Justin Bailey         Phoenixville Area                     6:48     6:48     7:07       20:44.4  6:41/M   10  
  596  (> 7)   9536  Jack Lutz             Upper Merion                          6:25     6:51     7:26       20:44.6  6:41/M    9  
  597    323   8174  Ian Smith             Central Bucks South                   6:28     6:56     7:19       20:44.8  6:41/M   10  
  598  (> 7)   8682  Eamon O'Conner        Haverford Township HS                 6:31     6:53     7:20       20:44.9  6:41/M   12  
  599    324   9378  Jack Fitzpatrick      Springfield Township (Montco)         7:04     6:49     6:51       20:45.2  6:42/M   10  
  600  (> 7)   9023  Jack Gallagher        Penncrest                             6:43     6:54     7:07       20:45.3  6:42/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  601    325   8048  Bobby Walker          Bensalem                              6:51     6:53     7:00       20:45.6  6:42/M    9  
  602  (> 7)   8479  Smith Justin          Downingtown West                      6:45     6:52     7:08       20:45.7  6:42/M   12  
  603  (> 7)   9022  Sean Downes           Penncrest                             6:51     6:53     7:00       20:46.0  6:42/M    9  
  604  (> 7)   8579  Ryan Nelson           Great Valley                          6:53     6:46     7:05       20:46.2  6:42/M   10  
  605    326   8721  Jeffery Kjelstrom     Kennett                               6:48     6:51     7:06       20:46.8  6:42/M   10  
  606    327   8910  Braden Trenti         New Hope-Solebury                     6:50     6:53     7:02       20:47.0  6:42/M    9  
  607  (> 7)   9151  Noah Kocher           Phoenixville Area                     6:35     6:53     7:18       20:47.0  6:42/M    9  
  608  (> 7)   9044  Ryan O'Donnell        Penncrest                             6:45     6:58     7:04       20:48.2  6:43/M   12  
  609  (> 7)   9766  Michael Rock          WC Rustin                             6:38     6:56     7:13       20:48.7  6:43/M   11  
  610    328   8098  Lucas Famous          Boyertown                             6:38     6:47     7:23       20:49.2  6:43/M    9  
  611  (> 7)   9541  Michael Radzanowski   Upper Merion                          6:35     6:54     7:19       20:49.5  6:43/M   12  
  612    329   9415  Jeffrey Coombs        Sun Valley                            6:40     7:03     7:05       20:50.2  6:43/M   11  
  613    330   8907  Daniel Maya-Perez     New Hope-Solebury                     6:42     7:01     7:06       20:50.8  6:43/M    9  
  614  (> 7)   9642  Sam Parnis            West Chester East                     6:28     7:11     7:11       20:50.9  6:43/M   10  
  615  (> 7)   9743  Ryan Gentile          WC Rustin                             7:07     6:52     6:51       20:51.8  6:44/M   10  
  616    331   8260  Michael McCain        Collegium Charter School              6:43     6:57     7:10       20:51.8  6:44/M   12  
  617  (> 7)   8993  Saul Torres           Oxford Area                           6:12     7:04     7:35       20:52.2  6:44/M   12  
  618  (> 7)   8539  Jeff Kummeth          Garnet Valley                         6:41     6:56     7:13       20:52.5  6:44/M   11  
  619  (> 7)   8217  Elliot Taylor         Central Bucks West                    6:34     6:53     7:24       20:52.8  6:44/M    9  
  620    332   8252  Kai Castro            Collegium Charter School              6:28     7:10     7:14       20:53.6  6:44/M   11  
  621    333   8895  Jack Lolli            Neshaminy                             6:09     7:07     7:38       20:54.4  6:45/M    9  
  622  (> 7)   9807  Matthew Richman       William Tennent                       6:45     6:55     7:13       20:54.5  6:45/M    9  
  623  (> 7)   8490  Kurt Rachau           Downingtown West                      6:42     6:58     7:13       20:54.6  6:45/M   11  
  624  (> 7)   9144  Max Davis             Phoenixville Area                     6:36     6:57     7:21       20:55.0  6:45/M   10  
  625  (> 7)   8024  Brayden Reaney        Avon Grove                            6:35     6:55     7:24       20:55.5  6:45/M   12  
  626  (> 7)   9776  Collin Stevens        WC Rustin                             6:50     6:54     7:11       20:56.3  6:45/M   10  
  627    334   9089  Marshall Wilson       Pennridge                             6:56     6:41     7:19       20:56.7  6:45/M   11  
  628  (> 7)   9263  Ben Selbach           Radnor                                6:49     6:55     7:11       20:56.9  6:45/M    9  
  629  (> 7)   8673  Tim Cincotta          Haverford Township HS                 6:33     7:02     7:21       20:57.2  6:45/M   12  
  630    335   8254  Tyler Correll         Collegium Charter School              6:37     6:59     7:20       20:57.3  6:45/M   12  
  631  (> 7)   9568  AJ Moreland           Upper Perkiomen                       6:39     6:54     7:23       20:57.4  6:45/M   11  
  632    336   8167  Bryce Bell            Central Bucks South                   6:39     7:04     7:14       20:58.1  6:46/M    9  
  633  (> 7)   8495  Pranav Suby           Downingtown West                      6:49     6:45     7:23       20:58.1  6:46/M   11  
  634  (> 7)   8148  Carter Moore          Central Bucks East                    6:34     7:07     7:16       20:58.2  6:46/M   12  
  635  (> 7)   8139  Diego Forest          Central Bucks East                    6:49     6:59     7:08       20:58.3  6:46/M   12  
  636  (> 7)   8151  Nash Sain             Central Bucks East                    6:35     7:03     7:19       20:58.9  6:46/M   10  
  637  (> 7)   9769  Alex Sauselein        WC Rustin                             6:46     6:59     7:13       20:59.1  6:46/M   12  
  638  (> 7)   8653  Tyler Rosen           Hatboro Horsham                       6:43     6:48     7:27       20:59.6  6:46/M   10  
  639  (> 7)   9048  Ryan Rockwell         Penncrest                             6:54     6:55     7:10       21:00.0  6:46/M    9  
  640  (> 7)   9622  Srihan Basvapatri     West Chester East                     6:53     6:57     7:09       21:00.5  6:46/M   10  
  641    337   8033  Alex Arjona           Bensalem                              6:32     7:17     7:10       21:00.7  6:46/M   10  
  642  (> 7)   9406  Finn Szybist          Strath Haven                          6:00     7:00     8:00       21:01.6  6:47/M   10  
  643  (> 7)   9482  Sebastian Mostek      Upper Darby                           6:46     6:57     7:18       21:01.8  6:47/M   10  
  644  (> 7)   8372  Mike Korixis          Council Rock South                    6:50     6:53     7:18       21:02.6  6:47/M   11  
  645  (> 7)   8464  Jordan Davis          Downingtown West                      6:51     6:49     7:22       21:02.8  6:47/M   11  
  646  (> 7)   8827  Alexander Gretzula    Methacton                             6:42     6:59     7:21       21:03.1  6:47/M    9  
  647  (> 7)   8570  Vishnu Jagannathan    Great Valley                          6:56     7:04     7:01       21:03.3  6:47/M   10  
  648  (> 7)   9164  Leo Sereni            Phoenixville Area                     7:05     6:53     7:04       21:03.5  6:47/M   10  
  649  (> 7)   8171  Logan Hinds           Central Bucks South                   6:29     7:03     7:31       21:04.3  6:48/M    9  
  650    338   9199  Gavin Buce            Pope John Paul II                     6:50     6:55     7:18       21:04.4  6:48/M   11  
  651  (> 7)   9314  Gabe Hagen            Souderton Area                        7:10     6:49     7:04       21:04.6  6:48/M   12  
  652    339   8100  Austin Holiday        Boyertown                             6:39     6:59     7:27       21:05.3  6:48/M   11  
  653  (> 7)   8141  Zachery Harrelson     Central Bucks East                            13:49     7:16       21:05.9  6:48/M   12  
  654  (> 7)   8578  Bharavi Misra         Great Valley                          6:30     6:51     7:44       21:06.3  6:48/M   11  
  655  (> 7)   9692  Ethan Kress           WC Henderson                          6:33     7:02     7:29       21:06.3  6:48/M   10  
  656  (> 7)   8568  Kyle Hamel            Great Valley                          7:10     6:51     7:04       21:06.5  6:48/M    9  
  657  (> 7)   9039  Owen McGroary         Penncrest                             7:01     7:00     7:04       21:06.9  6:48/M   10  
  658    340   8707  Stephen Ridenour      Jenkintown                            6:29     7:06     7:32       21:07.6  6:49/M   10  
  659  (> 7)   8848  Srikrishna TirumalaredMethacton                             6:29     7:03     7:35       21:08.0  6:49/M    9  
  660  (> 7)   9788  David Youn            WC Rustin                             7:08     6:57     7:03       21:09.9  6:49/M   10  
  661  (> 7)   8546  Benjamin Wu           Garnet Valley                         6:56     6:56     7:18       21:10.2  6:50/M    9  
  662  (> 7)   9308  Ryan Bachman          Souderton Area                        6:51     7:08     7:11       21:11.4  6:50/M   12  
  663  (> 7)   8188  Connor D'Arcy         Central Bucks West                    6:24     6:59     7:48       21:11.6  6:50/M   11  
  664  (> 7)   9548  Luca Volpi            Upper Merion                          6:38     7:05     7:27       21:12.2  6:50/M    9  
  665  (> 7)   9537  Jeff Nguyen           Upper Merion                          6:48     7:11     7:12       21:12.5  6:50/M    9  
  666  (> 7)   9313  Owen Gingrich         Souderton Area                        6:47     7:12     7:13       21:13.4  6:51/M    9  
  667    341   9197  Jack Bordic           Pope John Paul II                     6:55     6:51     7:27       21:14.0  6:51/M   10  
  668    342   9384  Owen Sarsfield        Springfield Township (Montco)         6:54     7:02     7:17       21:14.4  6:51/M    9  
  669  (> 7)   8983  Raymond Davis         Oxford Area                           6:34     7:08     7:31       21:14.5  6:51/M   10  
  670  (> 7)   9141  Noah August           Phoenixville Area                     7:19     6:50     7:05       21:14.9  6:51/M   12  
  671    343   8034  Samuel Arjona         Bensalem                              6:59     7:04     7:11       21:15.0  6:51/M   12  
  672  (> 7)   8018  Jackson Morris        Avon Grove                            6:54     7:02     7:18       21:15.5  6:51/M    9  
  673  (> 7)   8826  Logan Greer           Methacton                             6:48     7:06     7:20       21:15.6  6:51/M    9  
  674  (> 7)   9748  Adam Khatib           WC Rustin                             7:06     6:53     7:16       21:16.3  6:52/M    9  
  675    344   8101  Carson Zadroga        Boyertown                             6:43     7:12     7:20       21:16.4  6:52/M   11  
  676  (> 7)   8156  Aaron Wang            Central Bucks East                    6:36     7:11     7:28       21:16.7  6:52/M   12  
  677  (> 7)   9162  Ben Schratz           Phoenixville Area                     7:18     6:50     7:08       21:17.3  6:52/M   12  
  678  (> 7)   8013  Erik Linkmeyer        Avon Grove                            6:51     7:08     7:16       21:17.4  6:52/M   11  
  679    345   8245  Richard Witkowski     Coatesville                           6:49     7:11     7:17       21:17.7  6:52/M   12  
  680  (> 7)   9082  Tyler Soto            Pennridge                             7:06     6:54     7:16       21:18.0  6:52/M   10  
  681  (> 7)   9539  Rahil Patel           Upper Merion                          6:26     7:09     7:42       21:18.1  6:52/M    9  
  682  (> 7)   8583  Alexander Siaton      Great Valley                          7:17     7:08     6:52       21:18.1  6:52/M   12  
  683  (> 7)   9544  Joshua Schwartz       Upper Merion                          6:49     7:11     7:18       21:18.4  6:52/M   12  
  684    346   8725  Max Mullin            Kennett                               6:27     7:11     7:40       21:18.7  6:52/M   11  
  685  (> 7)   9633  Patrick Einstein      West Chester East                     6:50     7:04     7:23       21:18.8  6:52/M   11  
  686  (> 7)   8941  Kenny Lu              North Penn                            6:41     7:10     7:26       21:18.8  6:52/M   10  
  687    347   7974  Marvin Eugene         Abington                              6:50     6:52     7:36       21:19.2  6:53/M   11  
  688  (> 7)   8367  Logan Davis           Council Rock South                    7:00     7:01     7:17       21:19.8  6:53/M   12  
  689  (> 7)   8000  Ian Ambrose           Avon Grove                            7:00     6:56     7:22       21:20.0  6:53/M   12  
  690  (> 7)   8006  Ben Coppens           Avon Grove                            6:54     6:58     7:27       21:20.2  6:53/M   10  
  691  (> 7)   8561  Ryan Bruderle         Great Valley                          7:12     6:56     7:11       21:20.3  6:53/M    9  
  692  (> 7)   8838  Kevin Riddell         Methacton                             6:45     7:05     7:29       21:21.2  6:53/M   12  
  693  (> 7)   8839  Cole Rose             Methacton                             6:08     7:21     7:51       21:21.4  6:53/M    9  
  694  (> 7)   9735  Hayden Bliss          WC Rustin                             6:39     6:56     7:45       21:21.7  6:53/M   11  
  695    348   9383  Ian O'Malley          Springfield Township (Montco)         6:48     7:05     7:28       21:21.8  6:53/M    9  
  696  (> 7)   9529  Ali Galal Moustafa    Upper Merion                          6:11     7:07     8:02       21:22.0  6:54/M    9  
  697  (> 7)   8563  Marc Castellucci      Great Valley                          6:56     7:05     7:20       21:22.5  6:54/M   10  
  698  (> 7)   8846  Harrison Taylor       Methacton                             6:32     7:18     7:31       21:23.2  6:54/M   12  
  699  (> 7)   9835  Samuel Forde          Wissahickon                           6:40     7:07     7:35       21:23.6  6:54/M   11  
  700  (> 7)   8022  Hugo Pochan           Avon Grove                            6:54     7:14     7:15       21:24.1  6:54/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  701    349   9367  Bones Houston         Springfield (Delco)                   6:35     7:39     7:09       21:24.6  6:54/M   12  
  702    350   8729  Nate Pippen           Kennett                               7:11     7:07     7:05       21:24.6  6:54/M   12  
  703    351   8704  Ernesto Garcia        Jenkintown                            6:45     7:07     7:31       21:24.9  6:54/M   11  
  704  (> 7)   9674  Henry Bellwoar        WC Henderson                          6:51     7:11     7:21       21:25.1  6:55/M    9  
  705  (> 7)   9650  Darren Wilson         West Chester East                     7:08     7:10     7:06       21:25.3  6:55/M    9  
  706  (> 7)   8032  Daniyal Amjed         Bensalem                              7:20     6:54     7:10       21:25.5  6:55/M    9  
  707  (> 7)   9843  Micah Margolis        Wissahickon                           6:35     6:53     7:57       21:25.8  6:55/M    9  
  708  (> 7)   8025  Gavin Skinner         Avon Grove                            6:54     7:11     7:21       21:27.0  6:55/M    9  
  709  (> 7)   9581  Chase Ziegler         Upper Perkiomen                       6:39     7:09     7:38       21:27.6  6:55/M   12  
  710  (> 7)   8567  Adam Goold            Great Valley                          7:01     7:05     7:21       21:27.7  6:55/M   11  
  711  (> 7)   8730  Matt Pollard          Kennett                               6:41     7:12     7:34       21:28.8  6:55/M    9  
  712  (> 7)   9488  Steven Tong           Upper Darby                           6:53     7:03     7:31       21:28.9  6:55/M    9  
  713    352   7976  Patrick Magauran      Abington                              6:22     7:19     7:47       21:29.2  6:56/M   12  
  714    353   9208  Kiernan Storti        Pope John Paul II                     6:59     7:08     7:21       21:29.8  6:56/M    9  
  715  (> 7)   8292  David Bennett         Conestoga                             6:21     7:15     7:52       21:30.1  6:56/M   11  
  716    354   9382  Jake McGlinchey       Springfield Township (Montco)         7:00     7:10     7:18       21:30.1  6:56/M    9  
  717    355   9381  Ethan Mazurek         Springfield Township (Montco)         7:00     7:11     7:19       21:31.3  6:56/M    9  
  718  (> 7)   8720  Ethan Faust           Kennett                               6:55     7:05     7:31       21:32.8  6:57/M   12  
  719    356   8258  Andrew Lis            Collegium Charter School              6:57     6:58     7:37       21:33.3  6:57/M    9  
  720  (> 7)   8305  Max Rosenfeld         Conestoga                             6:47     7:18     7:27       21:33.8  6:57/M   12  
  721  (> 7)   9626  Nathan Clarke         West Chester East                     7:06     7:09     7:18       21:34.1  6:57/M    9  
  722  (> 7)   9771  Charlie Shaw          WC Rustin                             7:01     7:02     7:31       21:35.3  6:58/M   10  
  723  (> 7)   8982  Nowell Clay           Oxford Area                           6:59     7:08     7:28       21:35.7  6:58/M   12  
  724  (> 7)   9545  Connor Smith          Upper Merion                          6:11     6:51     8:31       21:35.7  6:58/M   12  
  725  (> 7)   9640  Gavin McDermond       West Chester East                     6:59     7:10     7:25       21:36.0  6:58/M   10  
  726    357   8238  Phillip Clinton       Coatesville                           6:19     7:30     7:45       21:36.1  6:58/M   11  
  727  (> 7)   9683  Aidan Doyle           WC Henderson                          7:13     7:04     7:19       21:36.7  6:58/M   10  
  728  (> 7)   8540  Gavin Meiser          Garnet Valley                         6:57     7:07     7:31       21:36.7  6:58/M   10  
  729  (> 7)   9043  Paul Noble            Penncrest                             7:18     7:08     7:10       21:36.8  6:58/M    9  
  730  (> 7)   9563  Gavin Fuhs            Upper Perkiomen                       6:40     7:18     7:37       21:37.0  6:58/M   12  
  731    358   9282  Christian Taylor      Ridley                                6:34     7:12     7:50       21:37.4  6:58/M   12  
  732    359   8237  Jeff Clemons          Coatesville                           7:00     7:13     7:23       21:37.6  6:58/M    9  
  733  (> 7)   8589  Bobby Zimmerman       Great Valley                          7:00     7:08     7:29       21:37.7  6:58/M    9  
  734    360   9421  Nicholas Mozonni      Sun Valley                            6:59     7:06     7:30       21:37.7  6:58/M   11  
  735    361   9278  Chris Finnegan        Ridley                                6:45     7:19     7:33       21:38.4  6:59/M    9  
  736  (> 7)   9163  Cameron Schratz       Phoenixville Area                     7:18     6:54     7:25       21:38.4  6:59/M   10  
  737  (> 7)   9740  Ricky Chen            WC Rustin                             7:06     7:07     7:25       21:39.4  6:59/M   10  
  738  (< 5)   9224  Matt Aber             Quakertown                            6:31     7:17     7:51       21:40.2  6:59/M   12  
  739  (> 7)   9757  Nick Madonna          WC Rustin                             6:35     7:15     7:51       21:41.7  7:00/M   12  
  740  (> 7)   8150  Sam Ruch              Central Bucks East                    7:01     7:08     7:31       21:42.0  7:00/M   10  
  741  (> 7)   9081  Andrew Rosenfeld      Pennridge                             7:04     7:09     7:27       21:42.0  7:00/M    9  
  742    362   9373  Victor Swafford       Springfield (Delco)                   6:40     7:33     7:27       21:42.3  7:00/M   10  
  743  (> 7)   8719  Alex Edelman          Kennett                               6:58     7:08     7:34       21:42.7  7:00/M   10  
  744  (> 7)   8002  Kevin Barrett         Avon Grove                            6:54     7:14     7:33       21:42.9  7:00/M   10  
  745  (> 7)   9703  Connor Williford      WC Henderson                          7:02     7:07     7:33       21:43.2  7:00/M    9  
  746    363   7975  Ian Heydt             Abington                              6:50     7:08     7:43       21:43.7  7:00/M    9  
  747  (> 7)   9686  Jack Gorman           WC Henderson                          7:05     7:05     7:33       21:44.0  7:01/M    9  
  748  (> 7)   9701  Radek Semon           WC Henderson                          7:04     7:11     7:28       21:45.1  7:01/M    9  
  749  (> 7)   9106  Kevin Kosko           Pennsbury                             6:41     7:20     7:42       21:45.1  7:01/M   12  
  750    364   9993  Brian Nelson          Springfield Township (Montco)         7:09     7:10     7:26       21:46.5  7:01/M   10  
  751    365   9205  Mike McElroy          Pope John Paul II                     7:18     6:58     7:29       21:46.6  7:01/M   11  
  752  (> 7)   9540  Alex Piscopo          Upper Merion                          6:31     7:13     8:01       21:47.0  7:02/M   12  
  753  (> 7)   9166  Jon Witcoski          Phoenixville Area                     6:57     7:10     7:38       21:47.1  7:02/M   11  
  754  (> 7)   9785  Robert Vitullo        WC Rustin                             7:08     7:04     7:34       21:47.5  7:02/M    9  
  755  (> 7)   8012  Tyler Kurtz           Avon Grove                            6:54     7:12     7:40       21:47.9  7:02/M   10  
  756  (> 7)   9738  Jason Canterino       WC Rustin                             7:06     7:05     7:35       21:48.1  7:02/M    9  
  757  (> 7)   9149  William Imburgia      Phoenixville Area                     7:03     7:20     7:24       21:48.5  7:02/M    9  
  758  (> 7)   9255  Federico Lesmes       Radnor                                6:42     7:21     7:45       21:48.7  7:02/M    9  
  759  (> 7)   9576  Lincoln Simms         Upper Perkiomen                       6:37     7:20     7:51       21:49.0  7:02/M   10  
  760  (> 7)   8619  Jarred Slomine        Harriton                              6:19     7:33     7:57       21:49.9  7:02/M    9  
  761  (> 7)   8047  Zaid Shaik            Bensalem                              7:07     7:18     7:24       21:50.9  7:03/M    9  
  762  (> 7)   8340  Harrison Mischel      Council Rock North                    7:14     7:10     7:26       21:51.7  7:03/M    9  
  763  (> 7)   8534  Shashank Gudipati     Garnet Valley                         7:03     7:10     7:38       21:52.4  7:03/M   10  
  764  (> 7)   9567  Zane Miller           Upper Perkiomen                       6:39     7:27     7:45       21:53.0  7:04/M   11  
  765    366   8905  Adrian Li             New Hope-Solebury                     7:05     7:13     7:34       21:53.4  7:04/M    9  
  766  (> 7)   9374  Caleb Anagnos         Springfield Township (Montco)         6:59     7:11     7:42       21:54.0  7:04/M   10  
  767  (> 7)   9649  Patrick Tran          West Chester East                     7:28     7:18     7:09       21:56.2  7:05/M    9  
  768  (> 7)   8656  Jason Sergio          Hatboro Horsham                       6:59     7:11     7:45       21:57.3  7:05/M   12  
  769    367   9177  Eric Dinofa           Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:00     7:07     7:49       21:57.6  7:05/M   12  
  770    368   9002  Sefu Anyka            Penn Wood                             6:32     7:27     7:58       21:58.2  7:05/M   11  
  771  (> 7)   9084  Joe Sullivan          Pennridge                             6:38     7:23     7:56       21:58.5  7:05/M   11  
  772  (> 7)   8219  Reuben Trachtenberg   Central Bucks West                    7:15     7:17     7:25       21:58.9  7:05/M   11  
  773  (> 7)   8535  Jonathan He           Garnet Valley                         7:11     7:13     7:33       21:59.0  7:05/M   12  
  774  (> 7)   8333  Matt Hendrickson      Council Rock North                    7:11     7:18     7:28       21:59.4  7:05/M    9  
  775  (> 7)   8294  Andrew Borrelli       Conestoga                             6:48     7:18     7:52       21:59.7  7:05/M   12  
  776  (> 7)   8503  Andrew Zou            Downingtown West                      6:49     6:49     8:20       22:00.0  7:06/M   11  
  777  (> 7)   8649  Andrew Larsson        Hatboro Horsham                       6:51     7:12     7:55       22:00.4  7:06/M   11  
  778  (> 7)   9325  Nathan Vaszily        Souderton Area                        6:46     7:20     7:53       22:00.5  7:06/M   10  
  779  (< 5)   9220  Jose Hernandez        Pottstown                             6:47     7:22     7:50       22:00.8  7:06/M   10  
  780  (> 7)   9078  Aidan McGinnis        Pennridge                             7:07     7:10     7:43       22:02.0  7:06/M   11  
  781    369   9010  Luckie Tan            Penn Wood                             6:23     7:24     8:14       22:02.3  7:06/M   10  
  782  (> 7)   9746  Ben Hutsell           WC Rustin                             7:07     7:06     7:48       22:02.3  7:06/M   10  
  783  (> 7)   8651  Ethan Peterson        Hatboro Horsham                       6:40     7:24     7:57       22:03.0  7:07/M   10  
  784    370   8236  Harrison Chain        Coatesville                           6:32     7:42     7:47       22:03.0  7:07/M   12  
  785    371   8229  Owen McLaughlin       Cheltenham                            6:33     7:32     7:57       22:03.7  7:07/M   10  
  786  (> 7)   8764  Jacob Krimsky         Lower Merion                          5:42     5:56    10:25       22:04.0  7:07/M   10  
  787  (> 7)   9478  Christopher Hackney   Upper Darby                           7:08     7:07     7:48       22:04.2  7:07/M    9  
  788  (> 7)   8544  Charlie Robertson     Garnet Valley                         7:04     7:24     7:36       22:05.2  7:07/M   10  
  789  (> 7)   9159  Luke Russel           Phoenixville Area                     6:58     7:19     7:48       22:06.1  7:08/M   10  
  790  (> 7)   8465  Stephen Dean          Downingtown West                      6:53     7:08     8:04       22:06.3  7:08/M   10  
  791  (> 7)   9080  Austin Prudish        Pennridge                             7:06     7:28     7:33       22:07.5  7:08/M   11  
  792  (> 7)   8545  Justin Small          Garnet Valley                         7:01     7:20     7:46       22:07.9  7:08/M    9  
  793  (> 7)   8937  Mark Heath            North Penn                            6:18     7:42     8:07       22:08.2  7:08/M   12  
  794    372   9369  Ethan Noll            Springfield (Delco)                   7:10     7:20     7:37       22:08.7  7:08/M    9  
  795  (> 7)   8455  Greg Buczacki         Downingtown West                      6:58     7:16     7:54       22:09.5  7:09/M   11  
  796  (> 7)   9834  Kyle Doll             Wissahickon                           7:06     7:28     7:34       22:09.9  7:09/M    9  
  797    373   9281  Evan Scarpato         Ridley                                6:57     7:25     7:46       22:09.9  7:09/M   11  
  798  (> 7)   9847  Ari Sasson            Wissahickon                           6:41     7:31     7:57       22:10.0  7:09/M   12  
  799  (> 7)   9702  Will Unangst          WC Henderson                          7:05     7:05     7:59       22:10.2  7:09/M    9  
  800  (> 7)   8543  William Porter        Garnet Valley                         7:06     7:17     7:46       22:10.7  7:09/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  801  (> 7)   9076  Aidan Kuhns           Pennridge                             7:08     7:21     7:42       22:11.5  7:09/M   10  
  802  (> 7)   8849  Justin Weychert       Methacton                             6:50     7:24     7:56       22:11.7  7:09/M   10  
  803    374   9279  Max Mergot            Ridley                                6:58     7:26     7:46       22:11.7  7:09/M    9  
  804  (> 7)   8571  Shane Johnston        Great Valley                          7:04     7:31     7:37       22:13.2  7:10/M   12  
  805  (> 7)   9845  Reed Possoff          Wissahickon                           7:14     7:27     7:31       22:13.6  7:10/M   11  
  806  (> 7)   9074  Trevor Gouge          Pennridge                             7:16     7:15     7:41       22:13.8  7:10/M    9  
  807  (> 7)   9161  Cole Schlosser        Phoenixville Area                     7:03     7:20     7:49       22:14.1  7:10/M   11  
  808    375   8912  Alan Wu               New Hope-Solebury                     6:54     7:24     7:55       22:14.7  7:10/M   11  
  809  (> 7)   8376  Derrick McKnight      Council Rock South                    7:13     7:22     7:38       22:15.2  7:11/M    9  
  810  (> 7)   8645  Kyle Henry            Hatboro Horsham                       7:12     7:20     7:42       22:15.9  7:11/M    9  
  811  (> 7)   9549  Zachary Zelli         Upper Merion                          7:08     7:22     7:45       22:16.8  7:11/M    9  
  812    376   9196  Ciejay Bond           Pope John Paul II                     7:04     7:06     8:06       22:17.2  7:11/M    9  
  813    377   9372  Parker Sheldon        Springfield (Delco)                   7:06     7:23     7:47       22:17.5  7:11/M   10  
  814  (> 7)   9315  Aidan Hahn            Souderton Area                        7:27     7:09     7:40       22:17.6  7:11/M   12  
  815  (> 7)   8085  Ben Norcia            Bishop Shanahan                       7:08     7:23     7:45       22:17.6  7:11/M    9  
  816  (> 7)   9849  Charlie Weiss         Wissahickon                           7:16     7:25     7:35       22:17.7  7:11/M   10  
  817  (> 7)   8499  Ryan Vance            Downingtown West                      6:31     7:10     8:35       22:17.9  7:11/M   10  
  818    378   8904  Lucca Defulgentis     New Hope-Solebury                     6:40     7:33     8:04       22:18.8  7:12/M   10  
  819  (> 7)   9561  Gabriel Coddington    Upper Perkiomen                       6:52     7:31     7:54       22:19.4  7:12/M    9  
  820  (> 7)   9317  Brian Hanson          Souderton Area                        7:01     7:30     7:48       22:19.6  7:12/M    9  
  821  (> 7)   8473  Ryan Glancey          Downingtown West                      6:54     7:25     7:59       22:19.7  7:12/M   11  
  822  (> 7)   9417  Blaze Graham          Sun Valley                            6:43     7:22     8:13       22:19.7  7:12/M   10  
  823  (> 7)   8936  Sean Greenfield       North Penn                            7:09     7:23     7:47       22:20.1  7:12/M    9  
  824  (> 7)   9704  Liam Wood             WC Henderson                          7:05     7:19     7:55       22:20.8  7:12/M    9  
  825  (> 7)   9368  Sam Melchior          Springfield (Delco)                   6:59     7:24     7:57       22:21.5  7:13/M   11  
  826    379   9175  Andrew Beer           Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:00     7:21     8:00       22:21.9  7:13/M   10  
  827  (> 7)   8726  Spencer Pannhorst     Kennett                               7:10     7:37     7:34       22:22.6  7:13/M   11  
  828  (> 7)   9085  Matt Tomeo            Pennridge                             6:52     7:35     7:55       22:23.2  7:13/M   12  
  829  (> 7)   8635  Aidan Angelopoulos    Hatboro Horsham                       7:09     7:25     7:49       22:24.0  7:14/M   10  
  830  (> 7)   9143  Jacob Cross           Phoenixville Area                     7:08     7:20     7:55       22:24.8  7:14/M    9  
  831    380   8692  Ajani Adovor          Interboro                             6:55     7:32     7:56       22:25.5  7:14/M   10  
  832    381   8906  Miles Mailman         New Hope-Solebury                     7:13     7:31     7:40       22:25.7  7:14/M    9  
  833  (> 7)   8477  Connor Hebert         Downingtown West                      7:20     7:23     7:42       22:26.1  7:14/M    9  
  834  (> 7)   9526  Joshua Covell         Upper Merion                          6:52     7:40     7:53       22:26.7  7:14/M    9  
  835  (> 7)   8023  Connor Rayner         Avon Grove                            7:11     7:33     7:42       22:26.8  7:14/M   12  
  836  (> 7)   9312  Mick Etzler           Souderton Area                        7:28     7:30     7:27       22:27.0  7:15/M   10  
  837    382   8698  Ashton Ray            Interboro                             6:55     7:34     7:56       22:27.4  7:15/M   10  
  838  (> 7)   9759  Eric Mastangelo       WC Rustin                             7:11     7:30     7:46       22:27.7  7:15/M   12  
  839  (> 7)   8541  Tuan Nguyen           Garnet Valley                         7:20     7:29     7:38       22:28.1  7:15/M   10  
  840  (> 7)   8035  Lorenzo DeBerry       Bensalem                              7:39     7:22     7:27       22:28.5  7:15/M   11  
  841    383   8234  Henry Rubin           Cheltenham                            7:13     7:34     7:41       22:29.3  7:15/M    9  
  842  (> 7)   9259  Colin Reed            Radnor                                7:15     7:35     7:40       22:30.8  7:15/M   10  
  843  (> 7)   9489  Justin Xiao           Upper Darby                           7:18     7:33     7:38       22:31.0  7:16/M   11  
  844  (> 7)   8215  Ross Sherrod          Central Bucks West                    6:42     6:59     8:50       22:31.6  7:16/M   10  
  845  (> 7)   8039  Cesar Martinez        Bensalem                              7:25     7:24     7:43       22:32.6  7:16/M   12  
  846  (> 7)   9209  Aidan Sylvester       Pope John Paul II                     7:19     7:26     7:47       22:33.0  7:16/M   10  
  847    384   8097  Elijah Elwell         Boyertown                             6:40     7:29     8:23       22:34.1  7:17/M   10  
  848  (> 7)   9140  Dylan Antonini        Phoenixville Area                     7:12     7:34     7:47       22:34.2  7:17/M    9  
  849  (> 7)   9477  Cameron Brown         Upper Darby                           7:16     7:36     7:42       22:34.9  7:17/M   10  
  850    385   8780  Manav Singh           Lower Moreland                        7:17     7:33     7:44       22:35.5  7:17/M   11  
  851  (> 7)   9525  Jonathan Clinton      Upper Merion                          6:47     7:48     7:59       22:36.1  7:17/M    9  
  852  (> 7)   8086  Thomas Nowakowski     Bishop Shanahan                       7:09     7:35     7:51       22:36.1  7:17/M   11  
  853    386   8693  Ben Atkins            Interboro                             6:51     7:38     8:07       22:36.3  7:17/M   10  
  854  (> 7)   8710  Devin Shenk           Jenkintown                            6:53     7:40     8:02       22:36.6  7:17/M   11  
  855    387   9998  Felix Giovani         Church Farm School                    7:21     7:31     7:44       22:37.5  7:18/M       
  856  (> 7)   9752  Dilan Kuders          WC Rustin                             7:27     7:30     7:40       22:37.6  7:18/M   11  
  857  (> 7)   8703  Aden Dubin            Jenkintown                            7:00     7:43     7:54       22:38.3  7:18/M   10  
  858  (> 7)   9380  Chris Irvin           Springfield Township (Montco)         7:12     7:28     7:57       22:38.8  7:18/M   11  
  859  (< 5)   9221  Danielت Williams     Pottstown                             6:47     7:33     8:17       22:38.8  7:18/M   10  
  860  (> 7)   9562  Mason Conti           Upper Perkiomen                       6:55     7:36     8:06       22:39.1  7:18/M    9  
  861  (< 5)   9225  Nolan Lucabaugh       Quakertown                            6:22     7:51     8:25       22:39.6  7:18/M   11  
  862  (> 7)   9385  Jonah Wells           Springfield Township (Montco)         7:12     7:27     7:59       22:39.9  7:18/M   10  
  863  (> 7)   8026  Ted Tibbels           Avon Grove                            7:11     7:33     7:56       22:41.5  7:19/M    9  
  864  (> 7)   9246  Pedro Gallino         Radnor                                7:13     7:37     7:50       22:42.0  7:19/M   12  
  865  (> 7)   8614  Patrick Murtaugh      Harriton                              6:58     7:37     8:07       22:42.8  7:19/M   10  
  866  (> 7)   9152  Ewen Mackay           Phoenixville Area                     7:10     7:18     8:14       22:43.1  7:20/M   10  
  867  (> 7)   9644  Nate Ruth             West Chester East                     7:00     7:28     8:14       22:44.3  7:20/M   10  
  868  (> 7)   8040  Michael McShea        Bensalem                              7:16     7:40     7:48       22:44.4  7:20/M    9  
  869  (> 7)   9363  Sean Dasovich         Springfield (Delco)                   7:03     7:32     8:09       22:44.9  7:20/M    9  
  870  (> 7)   9086  Devin Tulanowski      Pennridge                             7:10     7:44     7:51       22:46.2  7:21/M   10  
  871  (> 7)   8497  Wyatt Thir            Downingtown West                      7:37     7:21     7:48       22:47.0  7:21/M    9  
  872    388   8694  Jeff Gaul             Interboro                             6:58     7:46     8:02       22:47.4  7:21/M   10  
  873  (> 7)   9265  Max Trachtenberg      Radnor                                7:14     7:37     7:56       22:48.6  7:21/M   12  
  874  (> 7)   9797  Tyler Dennis          William Tennent                       7:11     7:37     8:00       22:49.4  7:22/M    9  
  875  (> 7)   8586  Jack Stapf            Great Valley                          7:06     7:36     8:07       22:50.7  7:22/M   12  
  876    389   8892  Bobby Ahern           Neshaminy                             7:09     7:42     7:59       22:51.0  7:22/M   10  
  877    390   8243  Matthew Maris         Coatesville                           6:44     7:53     8:13       22:51.7  7:22/M   11  
  878  (> 7)   9248  Cormac Harper         Radnor                                7:14     7:38     8:00       22:52.9  7:23/M    9  
  879  (> 7)   9580  Thomas Uber           Upper Perkiomen                       6:45     7:53     8:13       22:53.1  7:23/M    9  
  880  (> 7)   9024  Jack Gommer           Penncrest                             7:11     7:35     8:07       22:54.0  7:23/M   10  
  881    391   8253  Chris Correll         Collegium Charter School              7:17     7:37     8:00       22:54.9  7:23/M   11  
  882  (< 5)   8105  Gohan Oliveras        Bristol                               7:13     7:50     7:52       22:56.3  7:24/M   10  
  883  (> 7)   9582  Kaden Ziegler         Upper Perkiomen                       6:54     7:47     8:15       22:57.9  7:24/M   10  
  884  (> 7)   9824  Evan Boroch           Wissahickon                           7:18     7:49     7:51       22:59.7  7:25/M   12  
  885  (> 7)   9737  Nate Burke            WC Rustin                             7:35     7:34     7:49       22:59.9  7:25/M   11  
  886  (> 7)   9073  Stan Dworak           Pennridge                             7:16     8:02     7:42       23:00.6  7:25/M   11  
  887  (> 7)   8529  Andrew Christie       Garnet Valley                         7:21     7:39     8:00       23:00.7  7:25/M   10  
  888  (> 7)   8931  Drew Cummando         North Penn                            7:07     7:45     8:08       23:00.8  7:25/M   12  
  889  (> 7)   8505  Vincent Zouras        Downingtown West                      7:28     7:31     8:01       23:00.8  7:25/M    9  
  890  (> 7)   9148  Dan Huynh             Phoenixville Area                     6:54     7:36     8:30       23:01.8  7:25/M   11  
  891    392   8779  Alex Silverman        Lower Moreland                        6:47     7:12     9:01       23:01.8  7:25/M   10  
  892  (> 7)   8192  Daniel Dunleavy       Central Bucks West                    7:22     7:46     7:52       23:02.0  7:26/M   10  
  893  (> 7)   9760  Sam Mattis            WC Rustin                             7:12     7:43     8:06       23:02.2  7:26/M   10  
  894  (> 7)   8135  Zach Carson           Central Bucks East                    7:03     7:41     8:19       23:04.3  7:26/M   10  
  895  (> 7)   8718  Joe Berger            Kennett                               7:23     7:41     7:59       23:04.4  7:26/M   10  
  896  (> 7)   9731  Dalton Bassett        WC Rustin                             7:26     7:30     8:08       23:05.0  7:27/M    9  
  897  (> 7)   8774  Emmit Fitzgerald      Lower Moreland                        6:51     7:44     8:28       23:05.1  7:27/M   11  
  898  (> 7)   8157  Reign Wurtz           Central Bucks East                    7:44     7:40     7:41       23:06.0  7:27/M   10  
  899  (> 7)   9753  Tom Le                WC Rustin                             7:15     7:39     8:12       23:07.5  7:27/M   10  
  900  (> 7)   9575  Christopher Shermer   Upper Perkiomen                       7:15     7:35     8:17       23:08.2  7:28/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  901  (> 7)   9075  Jesse Kitabjian       Pennridge                             7:31     7:45     7:53       23:10.6  7:28/M   10  
  902  (> 7)   8531  Anindya Das           Garnet Valley                         7:15     7:49     8:05       23:10.8  7:28/M   10  
  903    393   9005  Nasir Butler          Penn Wood                             7:09     7:59     8:03       23:12.1  7:29/M   12  
  904  (> 7)   9694  Andrew Levesque       WC Henderson                          7:25     7:44     8:05       23:14.9  7:30/M   11  
  905  (> 7)   8462  Danny Crossan         Downingtown West                      7:23     7:50     8:01       23:15.8  7:30/M   11  
  906  (> 7)   8239  DJ Daller             Coatesville                           7:33     7:46     7:55       23:15.9  7:30/M   10  
  907    394   9996  Matthew Sullivan      Church Farm School                    7:21     7:39     8:14       23:15.9  7:30/M       
  908  (> 7)   9800  Dylan Hewitt          William Tennent                       7:33     7:52     7:51       23:17.2  7:31/M    9  
  909  (> 7)   9311  Brayden Crawford      Souderton Area                        7:28     7:37     8:12       23:18.9  7:31/M   10  
  910  (> 7)   8337  Andrew Lin            Council Rock North                    7:26     7:56     7:58       23:21.5  7:32/M   12  
  911  (> 7)   9698  Max Moak              WC Henderson                          7:16     7:48     8:18       23:23.7  7:33/M    9  
  912  (> 7)   9782  Jack Syzmanski        WC Rustin                             7:01     7:48     8:34       23:24.5  7:33/M   11  
  913  (> 7)   8900  Aiden Alderfer        New Hope-Solebury                     7:19     7:51     8:14       23:25.2  7:33/M    9  
  914  (> 7)   9775  Advaith Sriram        WC Rustin                             6:55     7:38     8:51       23:25.6  7:33/M   12  
  915  (> 7)   9570  Connor Post           Upper Perkiomen                       6:54     8:07     8:24       23:25.9  7:33/M   11  
  916  (< 5)   8385  Will Powala           Delaware County Christian School      7:03     7:54     8:29       23:26.9  7:34/M   10  
  917  (> 7)   8045  Winston Richards      Bensalem                              7:32     7:51     8:05       23:28.7  7:34/M   10  
  918  (> 7)   8500  Matt Visoskas         Downingtown West                      7:06     7:52     8:30       23:29.6  7:35/M   10  
  919  (< 5)   9214  Steve Lin             Pottsgrove                            7:12     8:02     8:14       23:29.7  7:35/M   12  
  920  (< 5)   9219  Andrew Green          Pottstown                             7:11     7:50     8:28       23:30.4  7:35/M   11  
  921  (> 7)   9825  Jeremy Breacher       Wissahickon                           6:56     8:00     8:33       23:31.0  7:35/M   12  
  922    395   9008  Timmy Odunjo          Penn Wood                             7:24     8:04     8:02       23:31.3  7:35/M   12  
  923  (> 7)   8542  Michael Pelczar       Garnet Valley                         7:34     7:46     8:11       23:32.0  7:35/M    9  
  924  (> 7)   8640  Mosin Chaudhry        Hatboro Horsham                       7:23     7:46     8:22       23:32.1  7:35/M   12  
  925  (> 7)   8728  Patrick Phillips      Kennett                               7:42     7:46     8:05       23:33.6  7:36/M    9  
  926  (> 7)   9207  Jake Rees             Pope John Paul II                     7:26     7:56     8:11       23:35.0  7:36/M   11  
  927  (> 7)   8242  Ameil Pouncy          Coatesville                           7:08     8:13     8:13       23:35.5  7:36/M   10  
  928  (> 7)   9088  Connor Williams       Pennridge                             7:14     7:48     8:32       23:36.4  7:37/M   11  
  929  (> 7)   8481  Brady Kline           Downingtown West                      7:26     7:44     8:27       23:37.7  7:37/M   10  
  930  (> 7)   9052  Dean York             Penncrest                             7:37     7:45     8:14       23:37.8  7:37/M   12  
  931  (> 7)   9309  Theo Coleman          Souderton Area                        7:56     7:57     7:44       23:38.4  7:37/M   10  
  932  (> 7)   9053  Dimitar Zhekov        Penncrest                             7:30     7:49     8:18       23:39.1  7:38/M    9  
  933  (> 7)   9638  Logan Kovach          West Chester East                     7:50     8:07     7:41       23:39.2  7:38/M   12  
  934  (> 7)   9806  Diego Peralta         William Tennent                       7:14     7:55     8:30       23:40.1  7:38/M   11  
  935    396   9006  Cellou Diallo         Penn Wood                             7:27     7:48     8:25       23:42.0  7:39/M   10  
  936  (> 7)   9483  Jackson O'Boyle       Upper Darby                           7:36     7:52     8:13       23:42.0  7:39/M    9  
  937  (> 7)   9801  Ethan Kravcak         William Tennent                       7:33     8:03     8:06       23:43.7  7:39/M   10  
  938  (> 7)   9091  Ryan Wilson           Pennridge                             7:39     7:52     8:12       23:44.2  7:39/M   11  
  939    397   8695  Jordon Havens         Interboro                             7:21     8:14     8:07       23:44.3  7:39/M   11  
  940  (> 7)   9376  Micah Bustos          Springfield Township (Montco)         7:51     7:55     7:59       23:46.0  7:40/M   10  
  941    398   9999  Temidayo Biomi        Church Farm School                    7:25     8:00     8:20       23:47.4  7:40/M       
  942  (> 7)   8371  Lucas Hull            Council Rock South                    7:27     7:52     8:28       23:48.7  7:41/M    9  
  943  (> 7)   9316  Kevin Hahn            Souderton Area                        7:58     7:59     7:51       23:49.9  7:41/M    9  
  944  (> 7)   9823  Ishaan Arnav          Wissahickon                           7:32     7:59     8:20       23:52.0  7:42/M    9  
  945  (> 7)   9804  Gabriel Mervin        William Tennent                       7:30     7:55     8:28       23:54.2  7:43/M    9  
  946    399   9176  Jack Derfler          Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:24     8:00     8:31       23:56.3  7:43/M   12  
  947  (> 7)   9379  Micah Goodman         Springfield Township (Montco)         7:40     7:50     8:26       23:57.4  7:44/M    9  
  948  (> 7)   8705  Colin Gzesh           Jenkintown                            7:42     7:56     8:19       23:58.2  7:44/M   12  
  949  (> 7)   9747  Brady Jones           WC Rustin                             7:20     8:03     8:34       23:59.4  7:44/M   11  
  950  (> 7)   9077  Spencer Lane          Pennridge                             7:39     8:07     8:13       24:01.0  7:45/M   11  
  951  (> 7)   8611  Aleksander Kusmirek   Harriton                              7:37     8:02     8:22       24:02.5  7:45/M   10  
  952  (> 7)   8044  Steven Ramirez        Bensalem                              7:34     8:05     8:24       24:04.3  7:46/M   11  
  953  (> 7)   8775  David Hargy           Lower Moreland                        7:10     8:21     8:36       24:07.6  7:47/M    9  
  954  (> 7)   8647  Christopher Jasper    Hatboro Horsham                       7:47     7:58     8:22       24:08.9  7:47/M   10  
  955  (> 7)   9763  Jackson Poff          WC Rustin                             7:27     8:16     8:28       24:11.9  7:48/M   11  
  956  (> 7)   9734  Logan Beveridge       WC Rustin                             7:46     8:03     8:24       24:13.9  7:49/M   12  
  957  (> 7)   9210  Hugh Trexler          Pope John Paul II                     7:42     7:59     8:34       24:17.3  7:50/M    9  
  958  (> 7)   9780  Griffin Strunk        WC Rustin                             7:27     8:08     8:42       24:19.3  7:51/M    9  
  959  (> 7)   8585  Alex Spuckti          Great Valley                          7:42     8:09     8:30       24:21.7  7:51/M   10  
  960  (> 7)   9365  Sam Debany            Springfield (Delco)                   7:20     8:01     9:01       24:23.2  7:52/M   11  
  961  (> 7)   8140  Dennis Hancock        Central Bucks East                    7:47     8:05     8:30       24:23.3  7:52/M    9  
  962  (> 7)   9781  Michael Sweeley       WC Rustin                             7:43     8:04     8:36       24:24.6  7:52/M   11  
  963    400   8095  Phillip Angus         Boyertown                             7:25     8:01     8:57       24:25.4  7:53/M   10  
  964  (> 7)   9733  Tyler Beadle          WC Rustin                             7:35     7:45     9:06       24:27.7  7:53/M    9  
  965  (> 7)   9201  Matt Delciotto        Pope John Paul II                     7:31     7:56     9:02       24:30.5  7:54/M   12  
  966  (> 7)   9323  Malachi Saunder       Souderton Area                        7:02     8:41     8:53       24:37.1  7:56/M   12  
  967  (< 5)   8384  Ben Myers             Delaware County Christian School      7:10     8:24     9:03       24:39.5  7:57/M   11  
  968  (> 7)   9045  Connor Quesenberry    Penncrest                             7:46     8:05     8:51       24:43.9  7:58/M   12  
  969  (> 7)   9167  Declan Woodall        Phoenixville Area                     7:31     7:58     9:15       24:44.4  7:59/M    9  
  970  (< 5)   8392  Jacob Sprague         Dock Mennonite Academy                7:17     8:24     9:04       24:46.2  7:59/M   11  
  971  (< 5)   8383  Jeremy Mitchell       Delaware County Christian School      7:38     8:12     8:57       24:49.0  8:00/M   10  
  972  (< 5)   9218  Matthew Deppen        Pottstown                             7:50     8:16     8:50       24:56.9  8:03/M   11  
  973    401   9997  Shawn Murefu          Church Farm School                    7:21     8:25     9:12       24:58.9  8:03/M       
  974  (> 7)   8903  James Connolly        New Hope-Solebury                     7:51     8:24     8:42       24:59.3  8:04/M    9  
  975  (> 7)   8137  Liam Donnelly         Central Bucks East                    7:54     8:26     8:40       25:01.5  8:04/M    9  
  976  (> 7)   8471  Ryan Gallagher        Downingtown West                      7:40     8:24     8:58       25:03.8  8:05/M    9  
  977  (> 7)   9256  Louis Minning         Radnor                                7:21     9:06     8:35       25:03.9  8:05/M   12  
  978  (> 7)   9275  Matthew Cassidy       Ridley                                7:29     8:22     9:13       25:04.8  8:05/M   12  
  979    402   9995  Christian Sini        Church Farm School                    7:51     8:41     8:37       25:10.5  8:07/M       
  980  (> 7)   8007  Whit Daly             Avon Grove                            7:26     8:29     9:15       25:11.0  8:07/M   12  
  981  (> 7)   8533  Michael Erdman        Garnet Valley                         8:02     8:21     8:47       25:11.6  8:07/M    9  
  982  (> 7)   9762  Liam O'Rourke         WC Rustin                             7:31     8:16     9:24       25:12.9  8:08/M   10  
  983  (> 7)   8176  Adam Suter            Central Bucks South                   7:46     8:31     8:56       25:14.3  8:08/M   11  
  984  (< 5)   8102  Gavin Fairweather     Bristol                               7:35     8:17     9:23       25:16.4  8:09/M   11  
  985  (> 7)   9787  Jack Woodruff         WC Rustin                             7:55     8:25     8:56       25:16.5  8:09/M   10  
  986    403   8256  Ian Jamison           Collegium Charter School              7:51     8:36     8:49       25:16.5  8:09/M    9  
  987  (> 7)   8580  Sayan Patel           Great Valley                          8:00     8:21     8:56       25:18.7  8:10/M    9  
  988  (> 7)   8043  Ramses Parades        Bensalem                              7:22     8:50     9:07       25:20.5  8:10/M   11  
  989  (> 7)   8911  Thomas Warren         New Hope-Solebury                     7:25     9:30     8:24       25:20.6  8:10/M   11  
  990  (> 7)   8246  Steven Wuh            Coatesville                           7:25     8:36     9:19       25:22.0  8:11/M    9  
  991  (< 5)   8794  Feliks Kocibelli      Marple Newtown                        7:35     8:59     8:58       25:33.2  8:15/M   12  
  992  (> 7)   9021  Matt Coulter          Penncrest                             7:58     8:27     9:07       25:33.4  8:15/M   11  
  993    404   5459  Nick Torres           Church Farm School                    7:54     8:35     9:04       25:34.3  8:15/M       
  994    405   8228  Kai Gibbs             Cheltenham                            8:13     8:43     8:39       25:35.9  8:15/M   12  
  995    406   8259  Nile Mahmood          Collegium Charter School              8:07     8:36     8:56       25:40.9  8:17/M    9  
  996  (> 7)   9049  Spencer Rosin         Penncrest                             7:58     8:28     9:16       25:42.6  8:17/M    9  
  997  (> 7)   9204  Kevin Kessler         Pope John Paul II                     7:41     8:45     9:25       25:52.5  8:21/M   12  
  998  (> 7)   8777  Brandon Mutchnick     Lower Moreland                        7:43     8:55     9:14       25:54.0  8:21/M   12  
  999  (> 7)   8902  Joseph Cammarata      New Hope-Solebury                     7:41     8:45     9:27       25:54.3  8:21/M   11  
 1000  (> 7)   8152  Santigo Salinas-Luna  Central Bucks East                    7:01     8:50    10:07       25:59.6  8:23/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

 1001  (> 7)   9749  Michael Kinzly        WC Rustin                             8:22     8:30     9:07       26:00.5  8:23/M   11  
 1002  (> 7)   9277  Will Delaney          Ridley                                7:49     9:00     9:11       26:00.9  8:23/M   12  
 1003    407   9007  Zachary Knight        Penn Wood                             7:24     8:49     9:46       26:01.5  8:24/M   10  
 1004    408   7977  Tristan Rabuck        Abington                              8:14     8:42     9:10       26:07.2  8:25/M    9  
 1005  (> 7)   9206  Tyler Petery          Pope John Paul II                     7:41     8:45     9:46       26:13.0  8:27/M   12  
 1006  (> 7)   8488  Andre Pennisi         Downingtown West                      8:01     8:53     9:22       26:17.1  8:29/M   11  
 1007    409   8696  Leo Huang             Interboro                             7:58     8:51     9:27       26:17.8  8:29/M   12  
 1008  (> 7)   8996  Emiliano Zetune       Oxford Area                           8:23     8:50     9:15       26:29.4  8:33/M   10  
 1009  (> 7)   8261  Bryant McCoy          Collegium Charter School              7:31     9:22     9:36       26:29.8  8:33/M    9  
 1010  (> 7)   9375  Thomas Baranauskas    Springfield Township (Montco)         8:24     8:46     9:28       26:39.3  8:36/M    9  
 1011  (> 7)   9203  Thomas Erwin          Pope John Paul II                     8:07     8:58     9:34       26:40.5  8:36/M   11  
 1012  (> 7)   9789  Aiden Zier            WC Rustin                             8:11     9:20     9:12       26:44.0  8:37/M   12  
 1013  (> 7)   9828  Torry Ciliberto       Wissahickon                           9:01     8:28     9:17       26:46.6  8:38/M    9  
 1014  (> 7)   8909  An Binh Tran          New Hope-Solebury                     7:57     8:58     9:51       26:46.6  8:38/M   11  
 1015  (> 7)   9827  Sam Cammarota         Wissahickon                           9:01     8:27     9:18       26:47.4  8:38/M   10  
 1016    410   8700  Jacob Welsh           Interboro                             7:28     9:25    10:07       27:01.1  8:43/M   12  
 1017  (< 5)   8106  Gianni Quattrocchi    Bristol                               7:42     9:43    10:12       27:38.8  8:55/M   12  
 1018  (> 7)   9202  Bruce Erhart-ZimmermanPope John Paul II                     8:04     9:05    10:30       27:40.2  8:55/M    9  
 1019  (> 7)   9083  Ryan Stauffer         Pennridge                             8:04     9:06    10:35       27:45.5  8:57/M    9  
 1020  (< 5)   8796  Vik Singh             Marple Newtown                        8:24     9:13    10:18       27:56.1  9:01/M    9  
 1021  (> 7)   9252  Matt Khalil           Radnor                                8:55     9:31     9:41       28:08.6  9:05/M   12  
 1022  (> 7)   8257  Rowan Kelley          Collegium Charter School              8:54     9:41     9:35       28:11.3  9:05/M   11  
 1023  (> 7)   8251  Timothy Carlson       Collegium Charter School              9:21     9:34     9:21       28:17.3  9:07/M   11  
 1024  (> 7)   9524  Leon Cheng            Upper Merion                          8:10    10:05    10:03       28:19.2  9:08/M    9  
 1025  (< 5)   8387  Leo Xu                Delaware County Christian School      8:11     9:44    10:28       28:24.2  9:10/M    9  
 1026  (> 7)   9767  Colin Rodriguez       WC Rustin                             8:14     9:31    10:39       28:25.9  9:10/M    9  
 1027  (< 5)   8795  Matt Reitano          Marple Newtown                        7:39     9:57    10:49       28:27.2  9:11/M   11  
 1028  (> 7)   8263  Ethan Shihadeh        Collegium Charter School              9:01     9:51     9:34       28:27.6  9:11/M   11  
 1029  (> 7)   8042  Naman Mody            Bensalem                              9:41    10:04     8:51       28:36.4  9:14/M   10  
 1030  (> 7)   8908  Nicholas Piscopo      New Hope-Solebury                     8:54     9:32    10:10       28:37.0  9:14/M   10  
 1031  (> 7)   8697  Finn Lehman           Interboro                             8:31    10:13     9:58       28:44.2  9:16/M    9  
 1032  (> 7)   9280  Yousef Mohammed       Ridley                                8:35     9:50    10:24       28:51.4  9:18/M   10  
 1033  (> 7)   8255  John Darnall          Collegium Charter School              9:16     9:51     9:59       29:06.5  9:23/M   11  
 1034  (< 5)   8107  Jacob Cridland        Calvary Christian Academy             8:50     9:52    10:26       29:09.5  9:24/M   10  
 1035  (> 7)   9744  Tyler Hendrik         WC Rustin                             8:50     9:56    10:27       29:13.2  9:25/M    9  
 1036  (> 7)   9377  William Eddis         Springfield Township (Montco)         8:50    10:25    10:38       29:54.5  9:39/M    9  
 1037  (< 5)   8393  Ming Xue              Dock Mennonite Academy                7:18     9:23    14:17       30:59.7 10:00/M   12  
 1038  (> 7)   9736  Gabe Borshansky       WC Rustin                            10:16    10:39    10:05       31:02.0 10:01/M   10  
 1039  (< 5)   8104  Gerald McConnell      Bristol                               9:40    11:25    10:43       31:50.2 10:16/M   10  
 1040  (> 7)   9160  Neel Saaja            Phoenixville Area                    10:45    11:05    11:06       32:57.5 10:38/M    9  
 1041  (> 7)   9158  Chris Romney          Phoenixville Area                    11:15    11:00    11:24       33:40.4 10:52/M   10  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Unseeded

XC


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Downingtown West                       70               2   4  19  22  23  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:54.5

    2 Perkiomen Valley                      124               5  11  21  35  52  53  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:43.2

    3 Central Bucks West                    151              24  27  30  31  39  45  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:13.5

    4 Council Rock South                    155              13  14  16  48  64  68  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:54.5

    5 North Penn                            165               8  26  29  41  61  62  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:16.4

    6 Penncrest                             189               1   3  55  58  72  78  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:10.2

    7 Downingtown East                      227              15  18  49  60  85 112 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:47.7

    8 Wissahickon                           255               7  20  56  69 103 109 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:02.2

    9 Methacton                             267              12  32  37  75 111 121 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:07.8

   10 Haverford Township HS                 269              17  38  42  70 102 150 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.2

   11 Spring Ford                           270               6  34  57  77  96 119 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:16.2

   12 WC Henderson                          341              33  44  73  92  99 107 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:07.4

   13 Avon Grove                            413               9  80  84 114 126 156 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:24.0

   14 Unionville                            432              36  63  65  71 197 211 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48.8

   15 Great Valley                          438              50  51  88 108 141 142 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57.1

   16 Hatboro Horsham                       525              82  97 101 118 127 140 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:37.2

   17 Pennsbury                             550              10  66 138 143 193 217 272         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:30.6

   18 Harriton                              559              46 100 123 131 159 216 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:51.6

   19 Central Bucks East                    595              47  79 128 166 175 187 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06.3

   20 Owen J. Roberts                       645              54 117 136 158 180 196 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:33.3

   21 Bishop Shanahan                       668             105 106 133 145 179 248 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:45.2

   22 WC Rustin                             698              67  93 169 178 191 194 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:55.7

   23 Conestoga                             705              86 148 153 154 164 202 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:57.1

   24 Lower Merion                          720              76  98 172 174 200 215 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:05.0

   25 Strath Haven                          728              95 149 152 165 167 168 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:05.0

   26 William Tennent                       780              40 144 151 221 224 230 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36.9

   27 Oxford Area                           781              74 124 147 208 228 243 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:38.5

   28 Upper Dublin                          920              94 171 188 220 247 257 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47.0

   29 Radnor                                932             115 155 189 219 254 262 282         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:54.2

   30 Upper Perkiomen                       970             104 183 207 235 241 242 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:14.6

   31 Upper Merion                          977             181 185 198 203 210 249 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:08.1

   32 Garnet Valley                         981             130 146 195 236 274 287 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:32.6

   33 West Chester East                     985             161 162 201 229 232 234 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:09.9

   34 Council Rock North                   1015             137 190 199 222 267 281 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:43.1

   35 Jenkintown                           1025             110 163 237 252 263 340 351         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:51.2

   36 Sun Valley                           1050              83 173 227 256 311 329 360         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31.7

   37 Upper Darby                          1081             135 212 231 239 264 271 279         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:20.6

   38 Phoenixville Area                    1085              87 206 251 266 275 306 322         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:39.5

   39 Central Bucks South                  1090             139 177 233 255 286 323 336         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:36.5

   40 Kennett                              1104              43 122 300 313 326 346 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:58.1

   41 Neshaminy                            1174             134 186 205 316 333 389             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:08.1

   42 Lower Moreland                       1241             129 259 276 285 292 385 392         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.3

   43 Souderton Area                       1265             184 240 278 280 283 293 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:20.3

   44 Bensalem                             1439             250 270 291 303 325 337 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:36.9

   45 Ridley                               1484             176 277 312 358 361 373 374         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:42.2

   46 Pennridge                            1491             289 297 299 301 305 319 334         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:18.5

   47 Cheltenham                           1542             258 296 302 315 371 383 405         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:59.3

   48 Springfield (Delco)                  1567             244 304 308 349 362 372 377         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:24.3

   49 Abington                             1568             268 284 317 347 352 363 408         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:20.2

   50 Boyertown                            1579             273 295 328 339 344 384 400         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:17.2

   51 New Hope-Solebury                    1602             204 327 330 366 375 378 381         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:51.5

   52 Pope John Paul II                    1608             269 307 338 341 353 365 376         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:03.5

   53 Coatesville                          1624             265 298 345 357 359 370 390         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39.1

   54 Springfield Township (Montco)        1689             321 324 342 348 354 355 364         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:33.1

   55 Collegium Charter School             1745             331 332 335 356 391 403 406         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:11.1

   56 Plymouth Whitemarsh                  1753             288 320 367 379 399                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:59.9

   57 Church Farm School                   1818             238 387 394 398 401 402 404         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:05.0

   58 Penn Wood                            1819             294 368 369 393 395 396 407         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.4

   59 Interboro                            1933             380 382 386 388 397 409 410         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:01.1

 Inc. Bristol                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvary Christian Academy            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Delaware County Christian School     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dock Mennonite Academy               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Ghost Preparatory School        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marple Newtown                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pottsgrove                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pottstown                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Quakertown                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: