Flat 50 Plus

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2014


Email results inquiries to: shawn@gtraces.com Good Times Event Services

18 Mile Family Fun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 George Feliciano 936 38 M 1 30-39   5:14:55.6 8:23:21.9 17:30/M
2 Benjamin Feliciano 939 8 M 1 0-19 0:02.3 5:14:57.9 8:23:19.9 17:30/M
3 Dominic Feliciano 938 11 M 2 0-19 0:22.0 5:15:17.6 8:23:51.5 17:31/M
4 Maya Feliciano 937 39 F 1 30-39   5:15:19.8 8:23:51.5 17:31/M
 

20 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Hinsey 929 27 M 1 20-29   2:13:12.4 4:16:22.6 6:40/M
2 Emily Baransy 930 25 F 1 20-29   2:13:12.4 4:16:20.8 6:40/M
3 Mackenzie Saalfrank 1277 12 F 1 0-19 4:38.8 2:17:51.3 2:38:39.2 6:54/M
4 Natalie Dicke 1276 13 F 2 0-19 4:41.9 2:17:54.3 2:38:40.3 6:54/M
5 Robin Zumbaugh 1152 57 F 1 50-59 13:52.3 2:27:04.7 3:16:56.8 7:21/M
6 Tim Zumbaugh 1153 61 M 1 60-99 13:53.4 2:27:05.9 3:16:55.4 7:21/M
7 Fred Eckart 953 71 M 2 60-99 46:44.9 2:59:57.3 6:17:41.8 9:00/M
8 Karen Lohmuller 1187 57 F 2 50-59 1:36:41.4 3:49:53.9 5:33:03.6 11:30/M
9 Patricia Rupp 1184 59 F 3 50-59 1:36:41.6 3:49:54.1 5:33:03.4 11:30/M
10 Kathy Brehm Ossian INDIANA 1312 54 F 4 50-59 1:42:05.8 3:55:18.3 5:40:15.1 11:46/M
11 Rachel Chard 944 27 F 2 20-29 2:44:44.5 4:57:56.9 4:57:56.9 14:54/M
12 Bennet Chard 945 29 M 2 20-29 2:44:45.9 4:57:58.3 4:57:58.3 14:54/M
13 Jade Ades 946 26 F 3 20-29 2:44:47.5 4:57:59.9 4:57:59.9 14:54/M
14 Amy Brehm Ossian INDIANA 1311 21 F 4 20-29 3:27:03.5 5:40:15.9 5:40:15.9 17:01/M
 

30 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Jacobs Fort Wayne INDIANA 1375 35 M 1 30-39   2:08:43.7 3:42:08.6 4:17/M
2 Mark Kelly 952 27 M 1 20-29 15:44.0 2:24:27.7 5:22:34.8 4:49/M
3 Rusty Ammerman Fort Wayne INDIANA 1297 46 M 1 40-49 34:11.1 2:42:54.8 5:10:13.1 5:26/M
4 Angela Lanning Fort Wayne INDIANA 1404 31 F 1 30-39   2:43:06.4 5:10:21.9 5:26/M
5 Wayne White Connersville INDIANA 1495 58 M 1 50-59 34:23.3 2:43:07.0 5:10:21.4 5:26/M
6 Stephanie Heppeard Van Wert OHIO 1365 54 F 1 50-59 12:23.4 2:55:29.8 3:21:59.1 5:51/M
7 Brent Heppeard Van Wert OHIO 1364 62 M 1 60-99 46:49.1 2:55:32.9 3:22:04.2 5:51/M
8 Nick Steffen 931 18 M 1 0-19 47:03.6 2:55:47.3 5:01:08.2 5:52/M
9 Alex Steffen 932 17 M 2 0-19 47:04.1 2:55:47.8 5:01:12.2 5:52/M
10 John Stenger 954 69 M 2 60-99 51:13.6 2:59:57.3 6:17:40.8 6:00/M
11 Tyler Gibson 1190 27 M 2 20-29 1:02:16.3 3:11:00.0 4:32:32.7 6:22/M
12 Tom Gibson 1191 64 M 3 60-99 1:03:37.1 3:12:20.8 4:33:48.8 6:25/M
13 Angela Powe Fort Wayne INDIANA 1445 43 F 1 40-49 31:32.2 3:14:38.6 3:47:08.9 6:29/M
14 Lavina Thompson Foley ALABAMA 1487 66 F 1 60-99 31:36.2 3:14:42.7 4:25:57.6 6:29/M
15 Dave Thompson Foley ALABAMA 1486 66 M 4 60-99 1:05:59.2 3:14:42.9 4:25:57.3 6:29/M
16 Pat Lengerich 1243 58 M 2 50-59 1:07:39.8 3:16:23.5 3:49:36.1 6:33/M
17 Amanda Keene 1201 17 F 1 0-19 36:21.4 3:19:27.9 3:40:35.7 6:39/M
18 Angela Keene Fort Wayne INDIANA 1386 48 F 2 40-49 36:23.0 3:19:29.5 3:40:46.2 6:39/M
19 Ken Keene Fort Wayne INDIANA 1387 51 M 3 50-59 1:10:46.2 3:19:29.9 3:40:36.9 6:39/M
20 Robin Collins Fort Wayne INDIANA 1321 39 F 2 30-39 45:54.7 3:29:01.1 4:01:29.4 6:58/M
21 Charles Wass 1179 73 M 5 60-99 1:25:10.3 3:33:54.0 4:41:54.9 7:08/M
22 Diane Wass 1180 72 F 2 60-99 50:48.7 3:33:55.1 4:41:52.5 7:08/M
23 Robert Hartman 924 60 M 6 60-99 2:09:44.2 4:18:27.9 6:34:35.7 8:37/M
24 George McCarty 940 69 M 7 60-99 2:11:20.9 4:20:04.6 6:54:44.2 8:40/M
25 George (Wes) Kuntzman Monroe INDIANA 1400 60 M 8 60-99 2:51:05.6 4:59:49.3 6:55:40.3 10:00/M
26 Candice Ryan Indianapolis INDIANA 1451 65 F 3 60-99 2:38:59.4 5:22:05.9 7:49:57.4 10:44/M
27 Michael Ryan Indianapolis INDIANA 1452 65 M 9 60-99 3:13:23.8 5:22:07.5 7:49:51.8 10:44/M
28 Dave Lehman 1176 60 M 10 60-99 3:15:44.7 5:24:28.4 6:41:13.3 10:49/M
29 Julie Alberding 1149 48 F 3 40-49 2:50:33.1 5:33:39.6 6:30:05.4 11:07/M
30 Cheryl Hewitt Kokomo INDIANA 1367 57 F 2 50-59 4:23:56.9 7:07:03.4 7:15:22.6 14:14/M
 

50 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitch Steffen 933 48 M 1 40-49   2:55:58.5 5:01:10.2 3:31/M
2 Frank Corbett Williamsburg VIRGINIA 1323 63 M 1 60-99 1:24.8 2:57:23.3 3:17:34.9 3:33/M
3 Stephanie Runyon-Thomas 1236 23 F 1 20-29   2:57:34.5 3:20:59.8 3:33/M
4 Mitchell Thomas 1235 27 M 1 20-29 1:37.6 2:57:36.1 3:21:00.7 3:33/M
5 Ian Thomas 1233 27 M 2 20-29 1:49.5 2:57:48.0 3:21:03.3 3:33/M
6 Randy Thomas 1234 54 M 1 50-59 1:53.1 2:57:51.7 3:20:57.8 3:33/M
7 Jeff Stalder Fishers INDIANA 1469 55 M 2 50-59 4:00.6 2:59:59.1 4:25:33.8 3:36/M
8 Larry Landmeier 1164 44 M 2 40-49 5:31.9 3:01:30.4 4:18:47.8 3:38/M
9 Chris Haunbaker 1253 39 M 1 30-39 5:54.4 3:01:52.9 3:40:12.7 3:38/M
10 Rich Wismer 914 63 M 2 60-99 21:32.0 3:17:30.5 4:53:56.3 3:57/M
11 Cara Burris 1266 27 F 2 20-29 25:00.4 3:22:34.9 3:43:10.4 4:03/M
12 MICHAEL MURRAY Decatur INDIANA 1428 44 M 3 40-49 26:40.0 3:22:38.5 3:43:49.8 4:03/M
13 David Stahl 1211 31 M 2 30-39 29:08.8 3:25:07.3 3:45:30.9 4:06/M
14 Ron Hammond Decatur INDIANA 1358 61 M 3 60-99 40:22.9 3:36:21.4 3:56:47.7 4:20/M
15 Chris Krull 1226 41 M 4 40-49 40:23.7 3:36:22.3 3:56:47.9 4:20/M
16 Theresa Inman Portland INDIANA 1372 50 F 1 50-59 39:55.3 3:37:29.8 3:37:29.8 4:21/M
17 Shane Turner 1197 34 M 3 30-39 42:54.7 3:38:53.2 5:13:20.7 4:23/M
18 Michael Boswell 1196 58 M 3 50-59 42:54.8 3:38:53.3 5:13:18.5 4:23/M
19 Luke Nussbaum BERNE INDIANA 1434 19 M 1 0-19 43:56.0 3:39:54.5 4:00:32.6 4:24/M
20 TODD NUSSBAUM Berne INDIANA 1435 50 M 4 50-59 43:59.2 3:39:57.7 4:00:36.1 4:24/M
21 Terry Fawlett 1249 48 M 5 40-49 45:00.6 3:40:59.1 4:20:23.4 4:25/M
22 Chadd Welson 926 43 M 6 40-49 45:23.0 3:41:21.5 5:34:35.1 4:26/M
23 Laurie Miller 925 40 F 1 40-49 43:51.6 3:41:26.2 5:34:37.3 4:26/M
24 Mark Harris kettering OHIO 918 51 M 5 50-59 45:32.3 3:41:30.8 5:34:40.2 4:26/M
25 David Harris 919 50 M 6 50-59 45:33.8 3:41:32.3 5:34:38.6 4:26/M
26 Fritz Krueger Westfield INDIANA 1396 54 M 7 50-59 53:21.1 3:49:19.6 3:49:19.6 4:35/M
27 Brianne Kelly 951 27 F 3 20-29 51:50.0 3:49:24.6 6:47:35.5 4:35/M
28 Brenna Morrical 950 26 F 4 20-29 52:00.0 3:49:34.6 6:47:37.2 4:35/M
29 Doug Leconey 1162 57 M 8 50-59 54:14.1 3:50:12.6 4:44:51.4 4:36/M
30 Terry Miehlenkamp 1165 60 M 4 60-99 54:14.6 3:50:13.1 4:44:51.2 4:36/M
31 Dawn Thompson 1222 45 F 2 40-49 56:16.4 3:53:51.0 4:14:03.5 4:41/M
32 Steve Thompson 1221 43 M 7 40-49 57:52.6 3:53:51.1 4:14:03.5 4:41/M
33 Tim Doerr 1239 M 2 0-19 57:53.4 3:53:51.9 4:28:21.5 4:41/M
34 J Arnold 1171 47 M 8 40-49 58:09.1 3:54:07.6 5:12:49.4 4:41/M
35 Derek Sommer 1282 15 M 3 0-19 1:02:14.8 3:58:13.3 4:19:03.6 4:46/M
36 Daniel Eckelbarger 1215 26 M 3 20-29 1:02:35.5 3:58:34.0 4:19:10.5 4:46/M
37 Rich Stephenson Monroeville INDIANA 1473 67 M 5 60-99 1:02:57.4 3:58:56.0 4:20:23.5 4:47/M
38 Charlie Fritz Fort Wayne INDIANA 1342 27 M 4 20-29 1:03:38.2 3:59:36.7 4:26:22.5 4:48/M
39 Barry Alexander 1271 48 M 9 40-49 1:03:43.8 3:59:42.3 4:20:15.7 4:48/M
40 Chase Alexander Monroeville INDIANA 1272 21 M 5 20-29 1:03:44.3 3:59:42.8 4:20:16.5 4:48/M
41 Nancy Fritz Fort Wayne INDIANA 1343 28 F 5 20-29 1:02:15.4 3:59:49.9 4:26:35.7 4:48/M
42 Kimberly Amick Fort Wayne INDIANA 1296 34 F 1 30-39 1:02:15.7 3:59:50.3 4:26:34.1 4:48/M
43 Ebru Ludwig Fort wayne INDIANA 1408 28 F 6 20-29 1:02:15.9 3:59:50.4 4:26:33.3 4:48/M
44 Alec McDonald 1269 15 M 4 0-19 1:04:10.1 4:00:08.6 4:20:18.2 4:48/M
45 Shawn Meese Fort Wayne INDIANA 1420 40 M 10 40-49 1:04:25.7 4:00:24.2 4:34:55.5 4:48/M
46 Jon Snyder Fort Wayne INDIANA 1466 34 M 4 30-39 1:04:28.7 4:00:27.2 4:34:55.6 4:49/M
47 Steve Corona 1224 65 M 6 60-99 1:05:45.4 4:01:43.9 4:22:14.9 4:50/M
48 Bob Medows Hartford city INDIANA 1419 63 M 7 60-99 1:08:45.6 4:04:44.1 4:25:05.4 4:54/M
49 Norm Barker Marion INDIANA 1301 52 M 9 50-59 1:08:45.6 4:04:44.1 4:25:03.4 4:54/M
50 Larry Strahm Canton MICHIGAN 1480 51 M 10 50-59 1:09:13.6 4:05:12.1 4:36:42.5 4:54/M
51 David Schult 1288 53 M 11 50-59 1:11:33.9 4:07:32.4 4:28:08.7 4:57/M
52 Jared Haagen fort wayne INDIANA 1357 32 M 5 30-39 1:13:13.7 4:09:12.2 4:41:44.5 4:59/M
53 Kyle Fuhrmann New Haven INDIANA 1344 24 M 6 20-29 1:13:16.1 4:09:14.7 4:41:45.3 4:59/M
54 Chad Bower 1270 38 M 6 30-39 1:16:33.5 4:12:32.0 4:33:08.6 5:03/M
55 Terry Howard 1225 47 M 11 40-49 1:20:01.8 4:16:00.3 4:36:30.1 5:07/M
56 Christina Wade 1223 38 F 2 30-39 1:18:46.7 4:16:21.2 4:37:02.2 5:08/M
57 Phil Brunett Roanoke INDIANA 1316 58 M 12 50-59 1:20:52.1 4:16:50.6 4:49:43.8 5:08/M
58 Gretchen Brunett Roanoke INDIANA 1315 59 F 2 50-59 1:19:21.1 4:16:55.7 4:49:45.5 5:08/M
59 Thomas Galanis 1212 60 M 8 60-99 1:22:53.8 4:18:52.3 4:39:23.9 5:11/M
60 Lisa Mason Brookville OHIO 1415 42 F 3 40-49 1:21:19.1 4:18:53.6 4:39:17.2 5:11/M
61 Mike Summers 1155 67 M 9 60-99 1:23:11.7 4:19:10.2 4:19:10.2 5:11/M
62 Lori Ashton 1198 53 F 3 50-59 1:24:19.6 4:21:54.2 5:53:58.3 5:14/M
63 John Haydock 1156 51 M 13 50-59 1:26:54.9 4:22:53.4 5:12:11.3 5:15/M
64 Teresa Haydock 1157 50 F 4 50-59 1:25:30.6 4:23:05.2 5:12:21.5 5:16/M
65 Chad Poling Monroe INDIANA 1444 42 M 12 40-49 1:27:40.5 4:23:39.0 5:20:22.1 5:16/M
66 Mark Arnos 1205 53 M 14 50-59 1:29:26.6 4:25:25.1 4:45:59.8 5:19/M
67 Olivia Arnos 1204 12 F 1 0-19 1:27:51.0 4:25:25.6 4:45:59.4 5:19/M
68 Mike Kahler 1284 53 M 15 50-59 1:30:27.3 4:26:25.8 4:47:10.3 5:20/M
69 Lee Cook Fort Wayne INDIANA 1322 63 F 1 60-99 1:28:55.0 4:26:29.6 4:26:29.6 5:20/M
70 Nicholas Lieswyn Defiance OHIO 1406 22 M 7 20-29 1:34:40.2 4:30:38.7 5:03:43.6 5:25/M
71 Adam Lieswyn Toledo OHIO 1405 24 M 8 20-29 1:34:44.9 4:30:43.4 5:03:46.6 5:25/M
72 Shelley Drook 1174 43 F 4 40-49 1:34:47.6 4:32:22.2 5:21:55.9 5:27/M
73 Karry Prichard 1173 45 M 13 40-49 1:36:26.7 4:32:25.2 5:21:57.6 5:27/M
74 Jean Lafontaine 1214 52 F 5 50-59 1:34:55.7 4:32:30.2 4:32:30.2 5:27/M
75 Rick Sprunger 1278 54 M 16 50-59 1:36:32.3 4:32:30.8 5:16:20.1 5:27/M
76 Jay Wonderly Fort Wayne INDIANA 1498 42 M 14 40-49 1:36:42.4 4:32:40.9 6:14:16.1 5:27/M
77 Tom Reiwsel 916 62 M 10 60-99 1:37:25.5 4:33:24.0 6:15:42.3 5:28/M
78 Jason Bear 1242 M 5 0-19 1:39:49.2 4:35:47.7 5:12:16.3 5:31/M
79 Jim Hortenberry Berne INDIANA 1370 45 M 15 40-49 1:39:58.2 4:35:56.7 5:12:25.5 5:31/M
80 Kara Seffernick Berne INDIANA 1460 15 F 2 0-19 1:39:09.1 4:36:43.6 4:36:43.6 5:32/M
81 Mardina Blake Indianapolis INDIANA 1305 44 F 5 40-49 1:42:37.0 4:40:11.5 5:59:28.3 5:36/M
82 Ken Drake 1232 59 M 17 50-59 1:46:23.6 4:42:22.1 5:19:20.9 5:39/M
83 Leslie Chalfant Fort Wayne INDIANA 1319 38 F 3 30-39 1:49:22.7 4:46:57.2 6:58:20.9 5:44/M
84 Sara Bentz Leo INDIANA 1303 39 F 4 30-39 1:49:23.8 4:46:58.3 6:58:20.9 5:44/M
85 Tim Clay fort wayne INDIANA 1320 18 M 6 0-19 1:53:23.1 4:49:21.6 5:09:49.3 5:47/M
86 Eric Krueger Fishers INDIANA 1395 16 M 7 0-19 1:57:41.4 4:53:40.0 4:53:40.0 5:52/M
87 John Krueger Fort Wayne INDIANA 1397 45 M 16 40-49 1:57:41.4 4:53:40.0 4:53:40.0 5:52/M
88 Phil Krueger Fishers INDIANA 1399 50 M 18 50-59 1:57:44.4 4:53:43.0 4:53:43.0 5:52/M
89 Jeremy Myers 1286 43 M 17 40-49 2:01:00.9 4:56:59.4 5:25:28.3 5:56/M
90 Janine Conrad 1289 25 F 7 20-29 1:59:25.8 4:57:00.4 5:25:24.1 5:56/M
91 Andre Shan 1285 52 F 6 50-59 1:59:52.8 4:57:27.3 5:25:26.1 5:57/M
92 Brett Conrad 1290 25 M 9 20-29 2:01:58.0 4:57:56.6 5:26:20.8 5:58/M
93 Bobbi Shane 1287 27 F 8 20-29 2:00:30.1 4:58:04.7 5:26:20.8 5:58/M
94 Matthew Deininger 1273 22 M 10 20-29 2:05:17.2 5:01:15.7 5:28:18.3 6:02/M
95 Thomas Deininger 1274 54 M 19 50-59 2:05:20.9 5:01:19.4 5:28:22.1 6:02/M
96 Jenna Denlinger 1275 19 F 3 0-19 2:03:45.8 5:01:20.3 5:28:23.8 6:02/M
97 Rick Harkenrider 955 51 M 20 50-59 2:06:37.5 5:02:36.0 8:29:33.8 6:03/M
98 Adrienne Maurer Fort Wayne INDIANA 1417 55 F 7 50-59 2:05:05.3 5:02:39.8 5:23:49.1 6:03/M
99 Jack Maurer Fort Wayne INDIANA 1418 65 M 11 60-99 2:06:44.1 5:02:42.6 5:23:52.2 6:03/M
100 Cliff Myriee 1154 47 M 18 40-49 2:06:45.7 5:02:44.2 5:59:33.8 6:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Diane Kenned 1182 58 F 8 50-59 2:06:19.3 5:03:53.9 6:17:41.3 6:05/M
102 Joe Kennedy 1181 M 8 0-19 2:08:13.7 5:04:12.2 6:17:43.7 6:05/M
103 Doug Myers Fort Wayne INDIANA 1429 54 M 21 50-59 2:10:03.5 5:06:02.0 6:19:00.6 6:07/M
104 James Bloomfield Van Wert OHIO 1306 66 M 12 60-99 2:13:15.2 5:09:13.7 5:09:13.7 6:11/M
105 Chris Pollock 1268 55 M 22 50-59 2:13:16.6 5:09:15.1 5:09:15.1 6:11/M
106 Allen Whittington 1267 59 M 23 50-59 2:13:57.8 5:09:56.3 5:09:56.3 6:12/M
107 Stephen Mercer 1216 59 M 24 50-59 2:14:01.2 5:09:59.7 5:09:59.7 6:12/M
108 Corey Seffernick Berne INDIANA 1459 20 M 11 20-29 2:16:28.0 5:12:26.5 5:12:26.5 6:15/M
109 Phil Seffernick Berne INDIANA 1461 44 M 19 40-49 2:16:28.3 5:12:26.8 5:12:26.8 6:15/M
110 Tammy Seffernick Berne INDIANA 1462 44 F 6 40-49 2:14:54.2 5:12:28.8 5:12:28.8 6:15/M
111 Kirk Skaggs 1238 49 M 20 40-49 2:20:05.8 5:16:04.4 5:46:11.9 6:19/M
112 Julia Skaggs 1237 49 F 7 40-49 2:18:31.5 5:16:06.1 5:46:13.9 6:19/M
113 Andrew Strack Kedallville INDIANA 1477 50 M 25 50-59 2:21:26.9 5:17:25.4 6:51:31.4 6:21/M
114 MIKE DRAKE FORT WAYNE INDIANA 1241 55 M 26 50-59 2:23:03.6 5:19:02.2 5:55:57.9 6:23/M
115 Kimberly Drake 1240 54 F 9 50-59 2:21:29.4 5:19:04.0 5:56:01.6 6:23/M
116 Leif Thomas LaGrange INDIANA 1485 47 M 21 40-49 2:25:37.3 5:21:35.8 7:02:46.4 6:26/M
117 Sandy Ferrell Angola INDIANA 1336 60 F 2 60-99 2:24:03.7 5:21:38.3 7:02:46.2 6:26/M
118 Donna Davidson Mooreland INDIANA 1327 66 F 3 60-99 2:24:26.9 5:22:01.5 7:49:43.8 6:26/M
119 Naomi Nichter Fort Wayne INDIANA 1432 57 F 10 50-59 2:24:30.6 5:22:05.1 6:56:39.6 6:27/M
120 Insuk Strack Hoagland INDIANA 1478 54 F 11 50-59 2:24:50.7 5:22:25.3 6:56:43.6 6:27/M
121 Tim Strack hoagland INDIANA 1479 57 M 27 50-59 2:26:28.8 5:22:27.3 6:56:40.7 6:27/M
122 Cindy Wolf Hoagland INDIANA 1496 60 F 4 60-99 2:26:28.3 5:24:02.8 6:40:53.2 6:29/M
123 Tom Wolf Fort Wayne INDIANA 1497 60 M 13 60-99 2:28:20.3 5:24:18.8 6:41:12.2 6:29/M
124 Martin Smolinsk 1206 M 9 0-19 2:28:24.9 5:24:23.4 6:41:18.2 6:29/M
125 Robert Boling 1138 59 M 28 50-59 2:34:46.8 5:30:45.3 6:07:44.2 6:37/M
126 Lisa Schnurr 1178 50 F 12 50-59 2:34:28.9 5:32:03.5 6:38:17.7 6:38/M
127 Jen Krueclaberg 1177 F 4 0-19 2:34:30.2 5:32:04.8 6:38:18.9 6:38/M
128 Chris Alberdine 1160 33 M 7 30-39 2:37:41.7 5:33:40.2 6:30:03.9 6:40/M
129 Stephen Alberding 1161 62 M 14 60-99 2:37:46.6 5:33:45.1 6:30:07.7 6:41/M
130 Ed Ralston Angola INDIANA 1446 56 M 29 50-59 2:42:07.6 5:38:06.1 5:58:34.7 6:46/M
131 Susan Ralston Angola INDIANA 1447 52 F 13 50-59 2:40:32.4 5:38:06.9 5:58:35.7 6:46/M
132 Michael Cardelli 1228 42 M 22 40-49 2:44:33.6 5:40:32.1 6:01:20.6 6:49/M
133 John Downey 1231 51 M 30 50-59 2:46:44.4 5:42:42.9 6:03:32.1 6:51/M
134 Darin McIntosh 1229 48 M 23 40-49 2:50:52.1 5:46:50.6 6:07:40.8 6:56/M
135 Colt Mcintosk 1230 18 M 10 0-19 2:50:57.1 5:46:55.6 6:07:46.3 6:56/M
136 Linda Lanuailli 921 51 F 14 50-59 2:50:14.6 5:47:49.1 5:47:49.1 6:57/M
137 David Lewandowski 1158 49 M 24 40-49 2:54:37.0 5:50:35.6 6:35:21.9 7:01/M
138 Ben Lewandowski 1159 22 M 12 20-29 2:54:39.8 5:50:38.3 6:35:27.2 7:01/M
139 Sandra Bussiere 1208 40 F 8 40-49 2:55:19.3 5:52:53.9 6:13:50.3 7:03/M
140 Vickie Kniss 1209 63 F 5 60-99 2:55:19.8 5:52:54.4 6:13:50.2 7:03/M
141 Greg Kniss 1210 60 M 15 60-99 2:56:59.1 5:52:57.6 6:13:51.9 7:04/M
142 Norma Chitwood 935 65 F 6 60-99 3:02:41.9 6:00:16.5 8:27:40.9 7:12/M
143 Margaret Gallihugh Lansing MICHIGAN 1345 52 F 15 50-59 3:05:54.3 6:03:28.8 8:23:14.8 7:16/M
144 Matt Gallihugh Fort Wayne INDIANA 1346 50 M 31 50-59 3:07:32.3 6:03:30.8 8:23:15.6 7:16/M
145 Mike Gallihugh Lansing MICHIGAN 1347 51 M 32 50-59 3:07:32.7 6:03:31.2 8:23:14.8 7:16/M
146 Tom Yoder 1194 62 M 16 60-99 3:12:07.8 6:08:06.3 6:08:06.3 7:22/M
147 Ellen Mckinley 1199 51 F 16 50-59 3:10:34.2 6:08:08.8 6:08:08.8 7:22/M
148 Diane Osborn Mooresville INDIANA 1440 56 F 17 50-59 3:12:13.6 6:09:48.2 7:35:24.5 7:24/M
149 Helen Stalder Noblesville INDIANA 1468 44 F 9 40-49 3:12:18.3 6:09:52.9 7:35:25.3 7:24/M
150 Beth Jones Goshen INDIANA 1380 54 F 18 50-59 3:13:25.1 6:10:59.6 7:31:37.8 7:25/M
151 Jay Gould Berne INDIANA 1353 75 M 17 60-99 3:16:15.0 6:12:13.5 6:33:02.7 7:27/M
152 Phil Lockwood 956 64 M 18 60-99 3:22:03.0 6:18:01.5 6:18:01.5 7:34/M
153 Ian Cox 1262 11 M 11 0-19 3:22:06.0 6:18:04.5 7:05:06.5 7:34/M
154 Emily Cox 1260 13 F 5 0-19 3:20:30.3 6:18:04.9 7:05:04.7 7:34/M
155 judy bowsher elgin OHIO 1261 68 F 7 60-99 3:20:31.8 6:18:06.4 7:05:03.2 7:34/M
156 Jeff Hulboy 1170 61 M 19 60-99 3:23:04.1 6:19:02.6 6:19:02.6 7:35/M
157 Joseph Obringer Decatur INDIANA 1437 49 M 25 40-49 3:25:24.1 6:21:22.6 6:57:42.2 7:38/M
158 zacariah obringer Decatur INDIANA 1438 12 M 12 0-19 3:25:30.4 6:21:28.9 6:57:48.7 7:38/M
159 Jon Stevens Decatur INDIANA 1474 59 M 33 50-59 3:55:29.8 6:51:28.3 6:51:28.3 8:14/M
160 Lou Anne Stevens Decatur INDIANA 1475 59 F 19 50-59 3:53:55.6 6:51:30.2 6:51:30.2 8:14/M
161 Bob Catey 942 63 M 20 60-99 3:58:47.3 6:54:45.8 6:54:45.8 8:18/M
162 Becky Catey 941 63 F 8 60-99 3:57:12.6 6:54:47.2 6:54:47.2 8:18/M
163 Lynne Ream 948 58 F 20 50-59 3:57:15.0 6:54:49.6 6:54:49.6 8:18/M
164 Jeff Ream 947 59 M 34 50-59 3:58:51.1 6:54:49.6 6:54:49.6 8:18/M
165 Troy Tonner 1291 99 M 21 60-99 4:01:41.6 6:57:40.1 7:18:59.4 8:21/M
166 Elroy Nussbaun Monroe INDIANA 1436 84 M 22 60-99 4:11:09.3 7:07:07.9 7:15:21.6 8:33/M
167 Rob Noetzel Decatur INDIANA 1433 44 M 26 40-49 4:13:05.0 7:09:03.5 7:45:20.9 8:35/M
168 Ron Gallogly Decatur INDIANA 1349 52 M 35 50-59 4:14:37.0 7:10:35.6 7:10:35.6 8:37/M
169 Namjai Gallogly Decatur INDIANA 1348 45 F 10 40-49 4:13:02.6 7:10:37.2 7:10:37.2 8:37/M
170 Michael Rasbury 1217 60 M 23 60-99 6:35:07.3 9:31:05.8 9:31:05.8 11:25/M
 

62 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Drake Convoy OHIO 1331 63 M 1 60-99   4:06:39.8 4:28:13.2 3:59/M
2 Shawn Walsh 1279 45 M 1 40-49 3:34.1 4:10:14.0 4:30:58.8 4:02/M
3 Jim Prichard 1244 55 M 1 50-59 14:56.8 4:21:36.7 4:21:36.7 4:13/M
4 Jim Berlien 915 66 M 2 60-99 16:00.1 4:22:39.9 6:08:05.6 4:14/M
5 Terry Townsend 1192 64 M 3 60-99 25:56.1 4:32:36.0 6:14:15.2 4:24/M
6 Kristopher Landmeier Indianapolis INDIANA 1402 34 M 1 30-39 33:30.8 4:40:10.7 5:59:26.1 4:31/M
7 Randy Jones Goshen INDIANA 1381 54 M 2 50-59 44:32.2 4:51:12.1 6:11:48.5 4:42/M
8 Alan Rupert 1189 66 M 4 60-99 45:17.6 4:51:57.5 6:11:46.9 4:43/M
9 Magnum Bobay Fort Wayne INDIANA 1307 17 M 1 0-19 52:36.2 4:59:16.1 5:19:35.3 4:50/M
10 Jason Vian Fort wayne INDIANA 1488 30 M 2 30-39 56:09.7 5:02:49.6 5:44:45.1 4:53/M
11 Michael Chalfant 1247 30 M 3 30-39 57:32.5 5:04:12.4 5:46:10.1 4:54/M
12 Alecia Gilles Indianapolis INDIANA 1352 57 F 1 50-59   5:12:09.7 7:39:47.5 5:02/M
13 Mike Wertenberger Bluffton INDIANA 1494 65 M 5 60-99 1:05:34.0 5:12:13.9 5:12:13.9 5:02/M
14 Roger Kingsbery 1163 64 M 6 60-99 1:06:20.0 5:12:59.9 5:54:53.7 5:03/M
15 Donald A. Kramer Van Wert OHIO 1391 60 M 7 60-99 1:06:47.5 5:13:27.4 6:18:05.8 5:03/M
16 Jerome Tebbe 1227 51 M 3 50-59 1:07:10.7 5:13:50.6 5:34:32.9 5:04/M
17 Chuck Tester 1264 50 M 4 50-59 1:07:11.0 5:13:50.9 5:34:33.3 5:04/M
18 Loren Nichter Fort Wayne INDIANA 1431 57 M 5 50-59 1:10:32.3 5:17:12.2 6:51:32.8 5:07/M
19 Robert Odom Decatur INDIANA 1439 61 M 8 60-99 1:20:52.1 5:27:32.0 5:47:53.8 5:17/M
20 Keith Lefont 1195 46 M 2 40-49 1:30:27.3 5:37:07.1 7:19:48.1 5:26/M
21 Roger Perry East Moline ILLINOIS 1443 58 M 6 50-59 1:34:21.8 5:41:01.7 6:35:57.8 5:30/M
22 Will Kammel Bloomington INDIANA 1384 24 M 1 20-29 1:34:59.4 5:41:39.3 6:05:06.2 5:31/M
23 Thomas Kammel Bloomington INDIANA 1383 56 M 7 50-59 1:35:06.1 5:41:46.0 6:05:15.6 5:31/M
24 Kay Kammel Bloomington INDIANA 1382 54 F 2 50-59 29:36.5 5:41:46.2 6:05:17.9 5:31/M
25 Tom Chalk 1258 58 M 8 50-59 1:45:31.0 5:52:10.9 6:37:59.6 5:41/M
26 Charles Presti 1259 58 M 9 50-59 1:45:31.4 5:52:11.3 6:37:59.8 5:41/M
27 Lisa Martin Greenville OHIO 1145 25 F 1 20-29 50:32.4 6:02:42.1 6:46:37.2 5:51/M
28 Jason Martin 1248 30 M 4 30-39 1:56:03.0 6:02:42.9 6:46:36.2 5:51/M
29 Robert Martin Decatur INDIANA 1413 57 M 10 50-59 1:57:42.9 6:04:22.8 6:48:00.9 5:53/M
30 Susan Morgan 1252 45 F 1 40-49 59:56.7 6:12:06.4 7:19:54.3 6:00/M
31 Susan Zuber 1167 56 F 3 50-59 1:00:02.2 6:12:11.9 7:20:02.7 6:00/M
32 Deb Watts 1168 59 F 4 50-59 1:00:02.8 6:12:12.5 7:20:00.4 6:00/M
33 Tom Evans 1245 M 2 0-19 2:05:38.4 6:12:18.3 6:50:24.7 6:00/M
34 JERRY KLEINHENZ VAN WERT OHIO 1389 59 M 11 50-59 2:13:02.7 6:19:42.6 6:58:35.7 6:07/M
35 Michael Stauffer Indianapolis INDIANA 1471 51 M 12 50-59 2:28:16.5 6:34:56.4 8:09:26.5 6:22/M
36 John Grabowski 1265 47 M 3 40-49 2:52:56.0 6:59:35.9 7:36:57.5 6:46/M
37 John Kolodziejczak 1213 52 M 13 50-59 2:53:22.7 7:00:02.6 7:36:53.4 6:46/M
38 Rhonda Smelser Decatur INDIANA 1464 51 F 5 50-59 1:56:42.1 7:08:51.9 7:45:15.4 6:55/M
39 Mike Mathigs 928 55 M 14 50-59 3:22:01.6 7:28:41.5 7:28:41.5 7:14/M
40 Linda Miller 927 F 1 0-19 2:16:32.4 7:28:42.1 7:28:42.1 7:14/M
41 Max Correll Westlake OHIO 1324 10 M 3 0-19 3:49:31.9 7:56:11.7 8:16:27.9 7:41/M
42 Tyler Meyer 1203 45 M 4 40-49 3:49:42.4 7:56:22.3 8:16:38.4 7:41/M
43 Tina Correll Westlake OHIO 1325 43 F 2 40-49 2:44:16.3 7:56:26.0 8:16:45.3 7:41/M
44 Valerie Meyers Fort Wayne INDIANA 1422 56 F 6 50-59 2:46:24.7 7:58:34.4 8:18:48.7 7:43/M
 

100 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 earl ealey ft wayne INDIANA 1333 40 M 1 40-49   5:22:13.6 5:42:31.4 3:13/M
2 John Lowry-ARG Decatur INDIANA 1407 52 M 1 50-59 0:13.5 5:22:27.1 5:42:34.7 3:13/M
3 Louis Smith-ARG Decatur INDIANA 1465 52 M 2 50-59 0:13.8 5:22:27.4 5:42:35.7 3:13/M
4 Jo Theart-ARG Decatur INDIANA 1482 46 M 2 40-49 0:15.5 5:22:29.1 5:42:37.4 3:13/M
5 Michael Wenger Berne INDIANA 1493 37 M 1 30-39 2:02.6 5:24:16.2 5:44:26.5 3:15/M
6 Charles Herd Canonsburg PENNSYLVAN 1366 59 M 3 50-59 40:56.3 6:03:09.9 6:23:36.3 3:38/M
7 kyle zelt fort wayne INDIANA 1499 17 M 1 0-19 41:58.7 6:04:12.3 6:24:30.7 3:39/M
8 Mark Klug Monroe INDIANA 1390 42 M 3 40-49 51:08.9 6:13:22.5 6:33:47.7 3:44/M
9 Johann Eloff-ARG Decatur INDIANA 1334 44 M 4 40-49 51:23.3 6:13:36.9 6:33:46.2 3:44/M
10 Matthew Mock Decatur INDIANA 1426 41 M 5 40-49 53:19.1 6:15:32.7 6:35:42.2 3:45/M
11 timothy saxer spencerville INDIANA 1453 51 M 4 50-59 53:19.3 6:15:32.9 6:35:43.2 3:45/M
12 Adrienne Driver Chicago ILLINOIS 1332 37 F 1 30-39   6:32:11.1 6:59:20.3 3:55/M
13 Philip Howell Swayzee INDIANA 1371 36 M 2 30-39 1:15:55.2 6:38:08.8 7:09:01.7 3:59/M
14 Joe Allen Amboy INDIANA 1295 29 M 1 20-29 1:15:58.7 6:38:12.3 7:09:03.5 3:59/M
15 Janne & Charles Robbins 1141 55 F 1 50-59 10:30.4 6:42:41.6 7:39:09.5 4:02/M
16 Neil Stinson 1256 34 M 3 30-39 1:22:52.5 6:45:06.1 7:32:35.2 4:03/M
17 David Callahan 1166 32 M 4 30-39 1:22:53.2 6:45:06.8 7:32:37.5 4:03/M
18 Julie Shaffer 1254 37 F 2 30-39 12:56.6 6:45:07.7 7:32:38.3 4:03/M
19 David Welter Fort Wayne INDIANA 1492 44 M 6 40-49 1:28:03.5 6:50:17.1 7:10:47.7 4:06/M
20 Jeff Mote 1255 43 M 7 40-49 1:34:48.4 6:57:02.0 7:42:03.6 4:10/M
21 Jesse Kaehr 1292 27 M 2 20-29 1:35:26.8 6:57:40.4 7:18:59.7 4:11/M
22 Tracy Heltz Noetzel Decatur INDIANA 1363 44 F 1 40-49 36:53.4 7:09:04.6 7:45:19.3 4:17/M
23 Denis Rumschlag Decatur INDIANA 1450 56 M 5 50-59 1:48:17.7 7:10:31.3 7:31:23.6 4:18/M
24 Eric Bjorndal Greensburg INDIANA 1304 25 M 3 20-29 1:54:33.1 7:16:46.7 7:37:00.3 4:22/M
25 Glenn Davidson Mooreland INDIANA 1328 66 M 1 60-99 2:16:13.3 7:38:26.9 7:58:45.7 4:35/M
26 Steve Arnold 1185 45 M 8 40-49 2:18:01.6 7:40:15.2 8:58:46.8 4:36/M
27 Susan Arnold 1186 52 F 2 50-59 1:08:05.3 7:40:16.5 8:58:49.3 4:36/M
28 Todd Coates 1169 41 M 9 40-49 2:22:45.2 7:44:58.8 8:41:45.9 4:39/M
29 Lynn Miller 1283 60 M 2 60-99 2:32:25.6 7:54:39.2 8:15:32.5 4:45/M
30 David Jackson Montgomery ALABAMA 1374 63 M 3 60-99 2:32:48.2 7:55:01.8 8:15:20.2 4:45/M
31 Edward Lines 1219 56 M 6 50-59 2:35:10.7 7:57:24.3 8:17:45.1 4:46/M
32 Becky Buckingham Berne INDIANA 1317 38 F 3 30-39 1:27:58.6 8:00:09.7 8:00:09.7 4:48/M
33 Greg Reynolds Monroe INDIANA 1448 59 M 7 50-59 2:37:58.5 8:00:12.1 8:00:12.1 4:48/M
34 Kevin Rupp 1183 53 M 8 50-59 2:41:21.5 8:03:35.1 9:44:18.8 4:50/M
35 Bernie Lohmuller 1188 M 2 0-19 2:41:29.2 8:03:42.8 9:44:17.6 4:50/M
36 Darrell Zehr 1280 48 M 10 40-49 2:51:28.7 8:13:42.3 8:38:48.1 4:56/M
37 Mark Albright 1281 44 M 11 40-49 2:51:29.4 8:13:43.0 8:38:46.7 4:56/M
38 Lorraine Perrin Waldron INDIANA 1442 28 F 1 20-29 2:51:30.5 9:23:41.7 9:44:08.1 5:38/M
39 Mike Hany 1220 58 M 9 50-59 4:10:38.5 9:32:52.1 9:32:52.1 5:44/M
40 Larry Braun decatur INDIANA 1310 55 M 10 50-59 4:22:01.5 9:44:15.1 9:44:15.1 5:51/M