Briawrwood Invitational
                               Freshman Boys
                     Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA    09/16/2017   11:00 AM    Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees



  1.    72  Conestoga          (  11:18    56:26   1:14)
=================================
  1      2   1776 Benjamin Horner      10:49
  2      7   1770 Daniel Gossow        11:04
  3      8   1754 John Arthey          11:04
  4     20   1769 Daniel Goddard       11:26
  5     35   1791 William Norris       12:03
  6   ( 46)  4487 Connor Neilon        12:43
  7   ( 62)  1801 Thomas Verna         13:53

  2.    75  Great Valley       (  11:20    56:36   1:11)
=================================
  1      1   1918 Declan Coates        10:48
  2      3   1936 Michael Search       10:50
  3     14   1917 Sam Chen             11:17
  4     25   1928 Max Miller           11:42
  5     32   1932 Pierce Nolan         11:59
  6   ( 44)  1939 Gabe Stahl           12:34
  7   ( 55)  1914 Cody Carnes          13:15

  3.    77  LaSalle College Hi (  11:20    56:37   0:20)
=================================
  1     10   4190 Owen Norris          11:11
  2     11   4183 Michael Lombardi     11:14
  3     15   4167 Patrick Coyle        11:18
  4     18   4171 Aj Frank             11:23
  5     23   4185 Max Manganiello      11:31
  6   ( 30)  4195 Peter Re             11:48
  7   ( 34)  4192 Julian Paris         12:01

  4.    81  Twin Valley        (  11:23    56:54   1:12)
=================================
  1      4   4648 Noah Taylor          10:57
  2      9   4647 Iain Taylor          11:10
  3     12   4636 Aldan Lovejoy        11:14
  4     19   4641 Kade Olsen           11:24
  5     37   4638 Elijah McHenry       12:09
  6   ( 54)  4629 Tommy Faber          13:12
  7   ( 66)  4644 Matthew Sedgwick     14:23

  5.   113  Chaminade          (  11:36    57:58   1:01)
=================================
  1      5   1585 Sean McDermott       10:59
  2     16   1567 Michael Cahill       11:18
  3     28   1591 Frank Naudus         11:46
  4     31   1589 Timothy Mills        11:55
  5     33   1578 Brendan Gola         12:00
  6   ( 41)  1582 Marcel Juguet        12:18
  7   ( 45)  1594 John Russo           12:43

  6.   164  Haverford Township (  12:07  1:00:31   2:17)
=================================
  1     13   4107 Stephen Lozano       11:15
  2     22   4106 Anthony Lawson       11:30
  3     27   4087 Nicholas Bochanski   11:44
  4     43   4086 Matt Blickley        12:30
  5     59   4116 Danny Smith          13:32
  6   ( 70)  4108 Reed Lukasiewicz     14:47
  7   ( 71)  4093 Luke Cordrey         14:57

  7.   174  Bridgewater-Rarita (  12:09  1:00:42   1:49)
=================================
  1     17   1493 Eric Reinhart        11:19
  2     26   1502 Roshun Tiwari        11:44
  3     39   1495 Richard Romero       12:14
  4     40   1478 Patrick Jiao         12:17
  5     52   1473 Samuel Huang         13:08

  8.   179  The Lawrenceville  (  12:23  1:01:54   3:19)
=================================
  1      6   4583 Chris Crane          11:01
  2     21   4575 Harrison Abromavage   11:27
  3     29   4606 Mitchell Tung        11:46
  4     58   4601 Rishin Patel         13:20
  5     65   4597 Stephen Leung        14:20
  6   ( 68)  4600 Rana Mymeni          14:26
  7   ( 72)  4591 Jupiter Huang        15:11

  9.   225  Cheltenham         (  12:42  1:03:26   0:59)
=================================
  1     36   1620 Victor Chen          12:05
  2     42   1639 Abdul Solomon        12:21
  3     48   1623 Dan Fox              12:58
  4     49   1637 Evan Rominiecki      12:58
  5     50   1629 Edgar Maddox         13:04
  6   ( 60)  1624 James Griffen        13:45
  7   ( 64)  1642 Yasir Valentine      14:01

 10.   257  Hasbrouck Hts. HS  (  13:16  1:06:19   3:02)
=================================
  1     24   4014 Jake Porco           11:40
  2     47   4016 Cole Sonzogni        12:53
  3     56   4012 Adil Pathan          13:16
  4     61   4019 Darwin Urgiles       13:48
  5     69   4011 Mizan Modak          14:42
  6   ( 73)  4017 James Stanton        15:26

 11.   262  Council Rock North (  13:09  1:05:42   1:45)
=================================
  1     38   1827 Josh Tobias          12:12
  2     51   1828 Gabe Wilson          13:06
  3     53   1821 Andrew McCoy         13:08
  4     57   1820 Matt Matarazzo       13:19
  5     63   1816 Jude Hollister       13:57
  6   ( 67)  1824 Peyton Seasock       14:24


     14:27:03 09/17/17


Incomplete Teams:

Haddonfield Mem. H
          1967 Caleb Clevenger,  1976 John Hurly,  1981 Collin McEntire

Delsea Reg. HS    
          1841 Raja Brooks,  1847 Tristen McCleery,  1849 Zach Pyle

West Deptford HS  
          4695 Tommy Thomasson,  4693 Zack Rhoda,  4694 Carmine Sager,  4686 Josh Guzzetti

William Tennent   
          4730 Cole Shapiro,  4719 Tim Horton

Cardinal O'Hara   
          1551 Patrick Welsh,  1547 Declan Pennese,  1540 Clark Briddes

Paul VI HS        
          4412 Evan Marino,  4413 John McClean,  4403 Aaron Dimarco,  4416 Ian McMichael

Neshaminy         
          4304 Josh Joseph

Packer Collegiate 
          4390 Charlie Morris,  4386 Samuel Levine,  4395 Lucas Villamil

Archbishop Curley 
          1338 Zach Cluney

Abington          
          1304 Pascal Perkins

A P Schalick HS   
          1275 Nicholas Smith

Archbishop Ryan   
          1371 Logan Kentner