WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN

Race Date:4-21-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Justin Phillips      Springfield,NJ     36 M         19:18.05  6:12 1/35      M 1-39:1/16      69.05  
   2.Matt Kelly           Roselle Park,NJ    15 M U       19:52.66  6:23 2/35      M 1-39:2/16      67.58  
   3.Peter Stinson        Doylestown,PA      34 M         21:44.89  6:59 3/35      M 1-39:3/16      60.67  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M         21:49.15  7:01 4/35      M 1-39:4/16      60.74  
   5.Chris Surrusco       Cranford,NJ        46 M         21:53.23  7:02 5/35      M40-98:1/19      65.37  
   6.Joseph Marsico       Newark,NJ          30 M         22:29.43  7:14 6/35      M 1-39:5/16      57.88  
   7.Bridget Gallagher    Cranford,NJ        26 F         22:54.61  7:22 1/18      F 1-39:1/10      64.44  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Robert Dowson        Cranford,NJ        56 M         28:18.83  9:06 7/35      M40-98:2/19      54.59  
   9.Rex Veloso           Union,NJ           45 M         28:52.04  9:17 8/35      M40-98:3/19      49.20  
  10.Eric Vieira          Cranford,NJ        44 M         29:06.67  9:22 9/35      M40-98:4/19      48.45  
  11.Matthew Giangrante   Union,NJ           41 M         29:41.85  9:33 10/35     M40-98:5/19      46.49  
  12.Amy Burke            Springfield,NJ     39 F         30:18.15  9:45 2/18      F 1-39:2/10      49.78  
  13.Thomas Hunsinger     Cranford,NJ        43 M         30:26.77  9:47 11/35     M40-98:6/19      46.00  
  14.Daniel Curry         Roselle Park,NJ    12 M         30:27.65  9:48 12/35     M 1-39:6/16      47.34  
  15.Michael Bonneville   Cranford,NJ        37 M         30:29.25  9:48 13/35     M 1-39:7/16      44.01  
  16.Jhon Torres          Elizabeth,NJ       33 M         30:53.99  9:56 14/35     M 1-39:8/16      42.52  
  17.Mary Castle          Cranford,NJ        53 F         30:54.86  9:56 3/18      F40-98:1/8       55.25  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Luis Leiva           Warren,NJ          37 M         31:06.05 10:00 15/35     M 1-39:9/16      43.14  
  19.Mark Reilly          New York,NY        45 M         31:10.83 10:02 16/35     M40-98:7/19      45.57  
  20.Alan Karmin          Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M         31:30.78 10:08 17/35     M40-98:8/19      49.44  
  21.Aderito Vilar        Kearny,NJ          58 M         31:36.06 10:10 18/35     M40-98:9/19      49.69  
  22.Matthew Knego        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         31:46.89 10:13 19/35     M 1-39:10/16     41.34  
  23.James Albrecht       Somerset,NJ        41 M         31:56.10 10:16 20/35     M40-98:10/19     43.21  
  24.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       32:01.02 10:18 21/35     M40-98:11/19     52.44  
  25.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    43 F         32:09.76 10:21 4/18      F40-98:2/8       48.07  
  26.Leon Serigny         Cranford,NJ        65 M         32:26.60 10:26 22/35     M40-98:12/19     51.32  
  27.Claire Donnelly      Madison,NJ         11 F         32:30.08 10:27 5/18      F 1-39:3/10      52.00  
  28.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         50 M         32:30.86 10:27 23/35     M40-98:13/19     45.37  
  29.Carlitos Rodrigues   Kearny,NJ          25 M         32:47.32 10:33 24/35     M 1-39:11/16     39.58  
  30.Wansley Racine       Union,NJ           25 M         32:52.93 10:34 25/35     M 1-39:12/16     39.48  
  31.Gregory Emmanuel     Roselle,NJ         39 M         33:18.70 10:43 26/35     M 1-39:13/16     40.86  
  32.Isabella Fasolino    Kenilworth,NJ      44 F         33:23.34 10:44 6/18      F40-98:3/8       46.66  
  33.Maria Anderson       Kenilworth,NJ      52 F U       33:34.34 10:48 7/18      F40-98:4/8       50.29  
  34.Ondrej Smalec        Cranford,NJ        43 M         33:37.72 10:49 27/35     M40-98:14/19     41.64  
  35.Jim Mooney           Cranford,NJ        46 M         33:40.63 10:50 28/35     M40-98:15/19     42.50  
  36.James Mooney         Cranford,NJ        07 M         33:41.23 10:50 29/35     M 1-39:14/16     54.25  
  37.Jennifer Amstulz     Albany,NY          49 F         33:56.06 10:55 8/18      F40-98:5/8       48.15  
  38.Hugo Alves           Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         33:57.16 10:55 30/35     M 1-39:15/16     38.68  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Mary Gallagher       Cranford,NJ        62 F         34:24.12 11:04 9/18      F40-98:6/8       55.21  
  40.Beth Bonneville      Cranford,NJ        37 F         34:24.82 11:04 10/18     F 1-39:4/10      43.47  
  41.Clare Gallagher      Hoboken,NJ         30 F         34:25.09 11:04 11/18     F 1-39:5/10      42.88  
  42.Helen Leiva          Warren,NJ          36 F         35:09.42 11:18 12/18     F 1-39:6/10      42.39  
  43.Jeanine Candal       Cranford,NJ        36 F         35:39.42 11:28 13/18     F 1-39:7/10      41.79  
  44.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F         35:39.54 11:28 14/18     F40-98:7/8       47.89  
  45.Melissa Fitzgibbon   Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F         35:40.16 11:28 15/18     F 1-39:8/10      41.38  
  46.Troy Wood            Clinton,NJ         41 M         35:49.88 11:31 31/35     M40-98:16/19     38.53  
  47.Ela Londono          Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F         35:59.69 11:35 16/18     F 1-39:9/10      41.02  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Alcira Osorio        Edison,NJ          52 F         38:13.56 12:18 17/18     F40-98:8/8       44.18  
  49.Wilmar Londono       Edison,NJ          50 M         38:15.50 12:18 32/35     M40-98:17/19     38.55  
  50.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      72 M         38:31.70 12:24 33/35     M40-98:18/19     46.48  
  51.Megan Ripka          Cranford,NJ        31 F         39:05.16 12:34 18/18     F 1-39:10/10     37.77  
  52.Edward Neff          Springfield,NJ     34 M         39:14.91 12:37 34/35     M 1-39:16/16     33.62  
  53.Marlon Cenatus       Linden,NJ          41 M         39:56.87 12:51 35/35     M40-98:19/19     34.56  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Justin Phillips      Springfield,NJ     36 M             139   19:18.05  6:13
   2.Matt Kelly           Roselle Park,NJ    15 M          U  156   19:52.66  6:24
   3.Peter Stinson        Doylestown,PA      34 M             146   21:44.89  7:00
   4.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M             160   21:49.15  7:01
   5.Chris Surrusco       Cranford,NJ        46 M             157   21:53.23  7:03
   6.Joseph Marsico       Newark,NJ          30 M             132   22:29.43  7:14
   7.Robert Dowson        Cranford,NJ        56 M             159   28:18.83  9:07
   8.Rex Veloso           Union,NJ           45 M             158   28:52.04  9:17
   9.Eric Vieira          Cranford,NJ        44 M             153   29:06.67  9:22
  10.Matthew Giangrante   Union,NJ           41 M             123   29:41.85  9:33
WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Bridget Gallagher    Cranford,NJ        26 F             121   22:54.61  7:22
   2.Amy Burke            Springfield,NJ     39 F             107   30:18.15  9:45
   3.Mary Castle          Cranford,NJ        53 F             109   30:54.86  9:57
   4.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    43 F             168   32:09.76 10:21
   5.Claire Donnelly      Madison,NJ         11 F             114   32:30.08 10:28
   6.Isabella Fasolino    Kenilworth,NJ      44 F             118   33:23.34 10:45
   7.Maria Anderson       Kenilworth,NJ      52 F          U  103   33:34.34 10:48
   8.Jennifer Amstulz     Albany,NY          49 F             167   33:56.06 10:55
   9.Mary Gallagher       Cranford,NJ        62 F             122   34:24.12 11:04
  10.Beth Bonneville      Cranford,NJ        37 F             105   34:24.82 11:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Surrusco       Cranford,NJ        46 M             157   21:53.23  7:03
   2.Robert Dowson        Cranford,NJ        56 M             159   28:18.83  9:07
   3.Rex Veloso           Union,NJ           45 M             158   28:52.04  9:17
   4.Eric Vieira          Cranford,NJ        44 M             153   29:06.67  9:22
   5.Matthew Giangrante   Union,NJ           41 M             123   29:41.85  9:33
   6.Thomas Hunsinger     Cranford,NJ        43 M             124   30:26.77  9:48
   7.Mark Reilly          New York,NY        45 M             141   31:10.83 10:02
   8.Alan Karmin          Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M             125   31:30.78 10:09
   9.Aderito Vilar        Kearny,NJ          58 M             154   31:36.06 10:10
  10.James Albrecht       Somerset,NJ        41 M             101   31:56.10 10:17
WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Castle          Cranford,NJ        53 F             109   30:54.86  9:57
   2.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    43 F             168   32:09.76 10:21
   3.Isabella Fasolino    Kenilworth,NJ      44 F             118   33:23.34 10:45
   4.Maria Anderson       Kenilworth,NJ      52 F          U  103   33:34.34 10:48
   5.Jennifer Amstulz     Albany,NY          49 F             167   33:56.06 10:55
   6.Mary Gallagher       Cranford,NJ        62 F             122   34:24.12 11:04
   7.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F             131   35:39.54 11:29
   8.Alcira Osorio        Edison,NJ          52 F             138   38:13.56 12:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN              MALE 39 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Justin Phillips      Springfield,NJ     36 M    1          139   19:18.05  6:13  69.05%
   1.Matt Kelly           Roselle Park,NJ    15 M    2       U  156   19:52.66  6:24  67.58%
   2.Peter Stinson        Doylestown,PA      34 M    3          146   21:44.89  7:00  60.67%
   3.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M    4          160   21:49.15  7:01  60.74%
   4.Joseph Marsico       Newark,NJ          30 M    6          132   22:29.43  7:14  57.88%
   5.Daniel Curry         Roselle Park,NJ    12 M   14          169   30:27.65  9:48  47.34%
   6.Michael Bonneville   Cranford,NJ        37 M   15          106   30:29.25  9:49  44.01%
   7.Jhon Torres          Elizabeth,NJ       33 M   16          148   30:53.99  9:57  42.52%
   8.Luis Leiva           Warren,NJ          37 M   18          128   31:06.05 10:01  43.14%
   9.Matthew Knego        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M   22          126   31:46.89 10:14  41.34%
  10.Carlitos Rodrigues   Kearny,NJ          25 M   29          143   32:47.32 10:33  39.58%


WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN              FEMALE 39 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Bridget Gallagher    Cranford,NJ        26 F    7          121   22:54.61  7:22  64.44%
   1.Amy Burke            Springfield,NJ     39 F   12          107   30:18.15  9:45  49.78%
   2.Claire Donnelly      Madison,NJ         11 F   27          114   32:30.08 10:28  52.00%
   3.Beth Bonneville      Cranford,NJ        37 F   40          105   34:24.82 11:05  43.47%
   4.Clare Gallagher      Hoboken,NJ         30 F   41          165   34:25.09 11:05  42.88%
   5.Helen Leiva          Warren,NJ          36 F   42          127   35:09.42 11:19  42.39%
   6.Jeanine Candal       Cranford,NJ        36 F   43          108   35:39.42 11:29  41.79%
   7.Melissa Fitzgibbon   Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F   45          120   35:40.16 11:29  41.38%
   8.Ela Londono          Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F   47          129   35:59.69 11:35  41.02%
   9.Megan Ripka          Cranford,NJ        31 F   51          142   39:05.16 12:35  37.77%


WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN              MALE 40 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Surrusco       Cranford,NJ        46 M    5          157   21:53.23  7:03  65.37%
   2.Robert Dowson        Cranford,NJ        56 M    8          159   28:18.83  9:07  54.59%
   3.Rex Veloso           Union,NJ           45 M    9          158   28:52.04  9:17  49.20%
   4.Eric Vieira          Cranford,NJ        44 M   10          153   29:06.67  9:22  48.45%
   5.Matthew Giangrante   Union,NJ           41 M   11          123   29:41.85  9:33  46.49%
   6.Thomas Hunsinger     Cranford,NJ        43 M   13          124   30:26.77  9:48  46.00%
   7.Mark Reilly          New York,NY        45 M   19          141   31:10.83 10:02  45.57%
   8.Alan Karmin          Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M   20          125   31:30.78 10:09  49.44%
   9.Aderito Vilar        Kearny,NJ          58 M   21          154   31:36.06 10:10  49.69%
  10.James Albrecht       Somerset,NJ        41 M   23          101   31:56.10 10:17  43.21%


WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN              FEMALE 40 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Castle          Cranford,NJ        53 F   17          109   30:54.86  9:57  55.25%
   2.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    43 F   25          168   32:09.76 10:21  48.07%
   3.Isabella Fasolino    Kenilworth,NJ      44 F   32          118   33:23.34 10:45  46.66%
   4.Maria Anderson       Kenilworth,NJ      52 F   33       U  103   33:34.34 10:48  50.29%
   5.Jennifer Amstulz     Albany,NY          49 F   37          167   33:56.06 10:55  48.15%
   6.Mary Gallagher       Cranford,NJ        62 F   39          122   34:24.12 11:04  55.21%
   7.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F   44          131   35:39.54 11:29  47.89%
   8.Alcira Osorio        Edison,NJ          52 F   48          138   38:13.56 12:18  44.18%


WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WARRIORS 4 WARRIORS 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Surrusco       Cranford,NJ        46 M     157   21:53.23  7:03 65.37%
   2.Robert Dowson        Cranford,NJ        56 M     159   28:18.83  9:07 54.59%
   3.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U  111   32:01.02 10:18 52.44%
   4.Leon Serigny         Cranford,NJ        65 M     162   32:26.60 10:27 51.32%
   5.Aderito Vilar        Kearny,NJ          58 M     154   31:36.06 10:10 49.69%
   6.Alan Karmin          Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M     125   31:30.78 10:09 49.44%
   7.Rex Veloso           Union,NJ           45 M     158   28:52.04  9:17 49.20%
   8.Eric Vieira          Cranford,NJ        44 M     153   29:06.67  9:22 48.45%
   9.Matthew Giangrante   Union,NJ           41 M     123   29:41.85  9:33 46.49%
  10.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      72 M     163   38:31.70 12:24 46.48%
  11.Thomas Hunsinger     Cranford,NJ        43 M     124   30:26.77  9:48 46.00%
  12.Mark Reilly          New York,NY        45 M     141   31:10.83 10:02 45.57%
  13.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         50 M     115   32:30.86 10:28 45.37%
  14.James Albrecht       Somerset,NJ        41 M     101   31:56.10 10:17 43.21%
  15.Jim Mooney           Cranford,NJ        46 M     166   33:40.63 10:50 42.50%
  16.Ondrej Smalec        Cranford,NJ        43 M     145   33:37.72 10:49 41.64%
  17.Wilmar Londono       Edison,NJ          50 M     130   38:15.50 12:19 38.55%
  18.Troy Wood            Clinton,NJ         41 M     155   35:49.88 11:32 38.53%
  19.Marlon Cenatus       Linden,NJ          41 M     110   39:56.87 12:51 34.56%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Castle          Cranford,NJ        53 F     109   30:54.86  9:57 55.25%
   2.Mary Gallagher       Cranford,NJ        62 F     122   34:24.12 11:04 55.21%
   3.Maria Anderson       Kenilworth,NJ      52 F  U  103   33:34.34 10:48 50.29%
   4.Jennifer Amstulz     Albany,NY          49 F     167   33:56.06 10:55 48.15%
   5.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    43 F     168   32:09.76 10:21 48.07%
   6.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F     131   35:39.54 11:29 47.89%
   7.Isabella Fasolino    Kenilworth,NJ      44 F     118   33:23.34 10:45 46.66%
   8.Alcira Osorio        Edison,NJ          52 F     138   38:13.56 12:18 44.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Justin Phillips      Springfield,NJ     36 M     139   19:18.05  6:13 69.05%
   2.Matt Kelly           Roselle Park,NJ    15 M  U  156   19:52.66  6:24 67.58%
   3.Chris Surrusco       Cranford,NJ        46 M     157   21:53.23  7:03 65.37%
   4.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M     160   21:49.15  7:01 60.74%
   5.Peter Stinson        Doylestown,PA      34 M     146   21:44.89  7:00 60.67%
   6.Joseph Marsico       Newark,NJ          30 M     132   22:29.43  7:14 57.88%
   7.Robert Dowson        Cranford,NJ        56 M     159   28:18.83  9:07 54.59%
   8.James Mooney         Cranford,NJ        07 M     164   33:41.23 10:51 54.25%
   9.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U  111   32:01.02 10:18 52.44%
  10.Leon Serigny         Cranford,NJ        65 M     162   32:26.60 10:27 51.32%
  11.Aderito Vilar        Kearny,NJ          58 M     154   31:36.06 10:10 49.69%
  12.Alan Karmin          Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M     125   31:30.78 10:09 49.44%
  13.Rex Veloso           Union,NJ           45 M     158   28:52.04  9:17 49.20%
  14.Eric Vieira          Cranford,NJ        44 M     153   29:06.67  9:22 48.45%
  15.Daniel Curry         Roselle Park,NJ    12 M     169   30:27.65  9:48 47.34%
  16.Matthew Giangrante   Union,NJ           41 M     123   29:41.85  9:33 46.49%
  17.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      72 M     163   38:31.70 12:24 46.48%
  18.Thomas Hunsinger     Cranford,NJ        43 M     124   30:26.77  9:48 46.00%
  19.Mark Reilly          New York,NY        45 M     141   31:10.83 10:02 45.57%
  20.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         50 M     115   32:30.86 10:28 45.37%
  21.Michael Bonneville   Cranford,NJ        37 M     106   30:29.25  9:49 44.01%
  22.James Albrecht       Somerset,NJ        41 M     101   31:56.10 10:17 43.21%
  23.Luis Leiva           Warren,NJ          37 M     128   31:06.05 10:01 43.14%
  24.Jhon Torres          Elizabeth,NJ       33 M     148   30:53.99  9:57 42.52%
  25.Jim Mooney           Cranford,NJ        46 M     166   33:40.63 10:50 42.50%
  26.Ondrej Smalec        Cranford,NJ        43 M     145   33:37.72 10:49 41.64%
  27.Matthew Knego        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M     126   31:46.89 10:14 41.34%
  28.Gregory Emmanuel     Roselle,NJ         39 M     117   33:18.70 10:43 40.86%
  29.Carlitos Rodrigues   Kearny,NJ          25 M     143   32:47.32 10:33 39.58%
  30.Wansley Racine       Union,NJ           25 M     140   32:52.93 10:35 39.48%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bridget Gallagher    Cranford,NJ        26 F     121   22:54.61  7:22 64.44%
   2.Mary Castle          Cranford,NJ        53 F     109   30:54.86  9:57 55.25%
   3.Mary Gallagher       Cranford,NJ        62 F     122   34:24.12 11:04 55.21%
   4.Claire Donnelly      Madison,NJ         11 F     114   32:30.08 10:28 52.00%
   5.Maria Anderson       Kenilworth,NJ      52 F  U  103   33:34.34 10:48 50.29%
   6.Amy Burke            Springfield,NJ     39 F     107   30:18.15  9:45 49.78%
   7.Jennifer Amstulz     Albany,NY          49 F     167   33:56.06 10:55 48.15%
   8.Ekaterina Curry      Roselle Park,NJ    43 F     168   32:09.76 10:21 48.07%
   9.Maureen Maguire      Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F     131   35:39.54 11:29 47.89%
  10.Isabella Fasolino    Kenilworth,NJ      44 F     118   33:23.34 10:45 46.66%
  11.Alcira Osorio        Edison,NJ          52 F     138   38:13.56 12:18 44.18%
  12.Beth Bonneville      Cranford,NJ        37 F     105   34:24.82 11:05 43.47%
  13.Clare Gallagher      Hoboken,NJ         30 F     165   34:25.09 11:05 42.88%
  14.Helen Leiva          Warren,NJ          36 F     127   35:09.42 11:19 42.39%
  15.Jeanine Candal       Cranford,NJ        36 F     108   35:39.42 11:29 41.79%
  16.Melissa Fitzgibbon   Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F     120   35:40.16 11:29 41.38%
  17.Ela Londono          Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F     129   35:59.69 11:35 41.02%
  18.Megan Ripka          Cranford,NJ        31 F     142   39:05.16 12:35 37.77%