JV-Boys Lake Lenexa CC Invitational
October 05, 2017
Results By RaceDay Timing Solutions Inc.
Overall Finish List - Boys
Lake Lenexa CC Invite
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 827 ANTHONY REED 5-Midland Adventist 19:52.1 6:25/M
2 1 854 ALEX KUCKELMAN 6-St. James 20:08.6 6:30/M
3 2 765 ELI MEHAFFEY 1-Bishop Miege 20:18.5 6:33/M
4 3 837 LUKE BUCHANAN 6-St. James 20:18.6 6:33/M
5 4 834 CASEY BOOTH 6-St. James 21:02.9 6:47/M
6 5 836 TATE BRUNGARDT 6-St. James 21:09.1 6:49/M
7 6 845 GARRET GREEN 6-St. James 21:30.2 6:56/M
8 7 761 JACK HOLMES 1-Bishop Miege 21:34.2 6:57/M
9 8 858 BRANDON LOBB 6-St. James 21:36.3 6:58/M
10 9 839 WILL COUP 6-St. James 21:37.0 6:58/M
11 10 859 JAYSON LOCK 6-St. James 21:37.6 6:58/M
12 11 861 JOE BEN MARTINEZ 6-St. James 21:40.0 6:59/M
13 12 847 PAUL HARTMAN 6-St. James 21:44.0 7:01/M
14 13 767 MATT ORRICK 1-Bishop Miege 21:56.6 7:05/M
15 14 755 SAM BERRY 1-Bishop Miege 22:06.9 7:08/M
16 (>10) 842 RYAN DODDS 6-St. James 22:17.5 7:11/M
17 (>10) 831 CHRISTOPHER BAILIE 6-St. James 22:19.1 7:12/M
18 (>10) 840 SEAN CRESSWELL 6-St. James 22:25.0 7:14/M
19 15 754 KOLBY BENES 1-Bishop Miege 22:27.8 7:15/M
20 16 773 EMERSON WELSH 1-Bishop Miege 22:29.5 7:15/M
21 17 751 STEPHEN ALLEN 1-Bishop Miege 22:30.0 7:15/M
22 (>10) 875 CHRISTIAN RICKERT 6-St. James 22:44.4 7:20/M
23 (>10) 881 KIAN STEPHENS 6-St. James 22:47.9 7:21/M
24 (>10) 833 NATHAN BERNING 6-St. James 22:49.0 7:22/M
25 (>10) 882 WILL SYDZYIK 6-St. James 22:57.9 7:24/M
26 18 759 CAL HANSEN 1-Bishop Miege 23:10.3 7:28/M
27 (>10) 863 SAM MAURO 6-St. James 23:17.3 7:31/M
28 19 753 RICO BARRERA 1-Bishop Miege 23:18.0 7:31/M
29 20 766 MATT ONG 1-Bishop Miege 23:33.5 7:36/M
30 (>10) 758 PATRICK FONTAINE 1-Bishop Miege 23:43.5 7:39/M
31 (>10) 873 ANTHONY RADKE 6-St. James 23:45.2 7:40/M
32 (>10) 752 LUKE ATTARD 1-Bishop Miege 23:49.4 7:41/M
33 (>10) 841 SAM CURNES 6-St. James 24:27.3 7:53/M
34 (>10) 853 ADAM KOPITKE 6-St. James 24:38.7 7:57/M
35 (>10) 872 EVAN POULTER 6-St. James 24:53.1 8:02/M
36 (>10) 865 LOGAN MORALES 6-St. James 25:10.2 8:07/M
37 (>10) 757 BEN COFFMAN 1-Bishop Miege 25:16.6 8:09/M
38 (< 5) 807 ELIAS MATHEWS 4-Kansas City Christian 25:19.6 8:10/M
39 (>10) 774 NATHAN WILCOX 1-Bishop Miege 25:35.1 8:15/M
40 (>10) 857 AIDAN LAVERY 6-St. James 25:46.4 8:19/M
41 (>10) 868 SAM NOVOSAD 6-St. James 25:48.9 8:19/M
42 (>10) 876 JOHNATHAN RIZZI 6-St. James 25:56.0 8:22/M
43 (>10) 846 EVAN HAMMEKE 6-St. James 26:07.9 8:25/M
44 (>10) 844 ALEX FRICK 6-St. James 26:13.0 8:27/M
45 (>10) 850 DANNY JOHNSON 6-St. James 26:16.5 8:28/M
46 (< 5) 800 MELVIN FINN 4-Kansas City Christian 26:22.1 8:30/M
47 (>10) 885 PETER WALLACE 6-St. James 26:33.3 8:34/M
48 (>10) 851 DAVID KILBURN 6-St. James 26:34.3 8:34/M
49 (>10) 870 PETER PHAM 6-St. James 26:34.6 8:34/M
50 (>10) 770 DIEGO RIOS 1-Bishop Miege 26:41.1 8:36/M
51 (>10) 856 SPENCER LANHAM 6-St. James 26:47.7 8:38/M
52 (>10) 835 TIM BRUNE 6-St. James 26:56.0 8:41/M
53 (>10) 871 SAMSON PORTER 6-St. James 28:06.7 9:04/M
54 (>10) 849 LUKE HELM 6-St. James 28:06.8 9:04/M
55 (>10) 855 NICK KUHL 6-St. James 28:45.2 9:16/M
56 (>10) 886 CALEB WALTERS 6-St. James 28:53.9 9:19/M
57 (>10) 769 HANK PHILGREEN 1-Bishop Miege 29:06.4 9:23/M
58 (>10) 843 DANIEL DONALDSON 6-St. James 31:34.7 10:11/M
59 (>10) 866 AIDAN MORRISSEY 6-St. James 39:43.4 12:49/M