Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1 | WAVE 2 | WAVE 3 | WAVE 4 | WAVE 5 | WAVE 6 | WAVE 7 | WAVE 8 | WAVE 9 | EXCLUDE FROM WAVE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
04:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1.John Walker Conshohocken,PA 24 M 9 4:13.50 4:13 1/131 M19-24:1/14 89.37 4:13.50 2.Elliot Gindi Eatontown,NJ 23 M U 9 4:17.11 4:17 2/131 M19-24:2/14 87.98 4:17.11 3.Bradley Kilheeney North Brunswick,NJ 26 M U 9 4:27.19 4:27 3/131 M25-29:1/3 84.70 4:27.19 4.Jag Gangemi Smyrna,GA 27 M 9 4:28.36 4:28 4/131 M25-29:2/3 84.39 4:28.36 5.William Brancato Rutherford,NJ 28 M U 9 4:40.20 4:40 5/131 M25-29:3/3 80.78 4:40.20 6.Michael Drews East Windsor,NJ 22 M U 9 4:43.12 4:43 6/131 M19-24:3/14 79.93 4:42.03 7.Dickson Mercer Takoma Park,MD 41 M 9 4:43.26 4:43 7/131 M40-44:1/17 84.73 4:43.26 8.Nat Larson Amherst,MA 60 M 9 4:48.97 4:48 8/131 M60-64:1/17 96.70 4:48.97 9.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 38 M U 9 4:52.67 4:52 9/131 M35-39:1/2 80.36 4:52.67 10.Nathan Boyd Tuckerton,NJ 31 M 9 4:53.96 4:53 10/131 M30-34:1/7 77.40 4:53.96 11.Luis Ramos Union Beach,NJ 32 M 9 4:55.73 4:55 11/131 M30-34:2/7 77.05 4:54.84 12.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M U 7 4:57.15 4:57 12/131 M40-44:2/17 82.56 4:57.15 05:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 13.Quaid Mullane Bloomfield,NJ 19 M U 9 5:02.66 5:02 13/131 M19-24:4/14 74.92 5:01.15 14.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M U 6 5:02.95 5:02 14/131 M50-54:1/10 85.68 5:02.95 15.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M U 6 5:03.96 5:03 15/131 M55-59:1/8 89.64 5:03.96 16.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M U 4 5:04.64 5:04 16/131 M60-64:2/17 91.62 5:03.40 17.Alex Cafiero Farmingdale,NJ 23 M 9 5:06.28 5:06 17/131 M19-24:5/14 73.94 5:05.42 18.Danielle Barnes West Olive,MI 33 F 8 5:06.44 5:06 1/74 F30-34:1/4 82.60 5:06.44 19.Benjamin Hutterer Red Bank,NJ 33 M 9 5:08.12 5:08 18/131 M30-34:3/7 74.06 5:06.72 20.Aaron Goldstein North Haledon,NJ 34 M U 9 5:08.29 5:08 19/131 M30-34:4/7 74.36 5:08.29 21.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M U 7 5:09.25 5:09 20/131 M40-44:3/17 77.06 5:09.25 22.Gavin Schmitt Holmdel,NJ 13 M U 2 5:09.34 5:09 21/131 M13-18:1/6 79.06 5:09.34 23.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 7 5:09.95 5:09 22/131 M40-44:4/17 79.36 5:09.95 24.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 8 5:10.16 5:10 2/74 F40-44:1/10 83.57 5:10.16 25.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M U 7 5:10.55 5:10 23/131 M45-49:1/15 79.70 5:09.24 26.Nicolette Mateescu Kendall Park,NJ 28 F U 8 5:11.32 5:11 3/74 F25-29:1/2 81.09 5:11.32 27.Gerard Rokosz Union,NJ 22 M 9 5:12.27 5:12 24/131 M19-24:6/14 72.52 5:12.27 28.Pierce Siegel Millstone Towns,NJ 14 M U 2 5:12.62 5:12 25/131 M13-18:2/6 76.49 5:12.62 29.Kenneth Thomson Freehold,NJ 52 M 6 5:14.41 5:14 26/131 M50-54:2/10 83.07 5:14.41 30.Aiden Bonomo Englishtown,NJ 20 M 9 5:15.16 5:15 27/131 M19-24:7/14 71.84 5:13.82 31.Kevin O'dowd Matawan,NJ 31 M U 9 5:16.55 5:16 28/131 M30-34:5/7 71.78 5:14.86 32.Peter Forgach Eatontown,NJ 33 M 9 5:18.28 5:18 29/131 M30-34:6/7 71.73 5:17.23 33.Sara Girotto Wynnewood,PA 46 F 8 5:23.31 5:23 4/74 F45-49:1/4 83.84 5:23.31 34.Aaron Cohen New Brunswick,NJ 32 M U 9 5:23.69 5:23 30/131 M30-34:7/7 70.39 5:22.39 35.Kie Antone Leonardo,NJ 21 M U 9 5:24.67 5:24 31/131 M19-24:8/14 69.85 5:23.60 36.Katie Desiere Ocean Township,NJ 34 F 8 5:26.01 5:26 5/74 F30-34:2/4 77.69 5:26.01 37.Josh Ford Midland Park,NJ 46 M 7 5:27.50 5:27 32/131 M45-49:2/15 76.14 5:27.50 38.Mike Nelson Oakhurst,NJ 41 M U 7 5:28.55 5:28 33/131 M40-44:5/17 73.14 5:27.55 39.Jane Mallach Rumson,NJ 20 F 8 5:29.38 5:29 6/74 F19-24:1/4 76.67 5:29.38 40.Joshua Beer Oceanport,NJ 19 M 9 5:30.14 5:30 34/131 M19-24:9/14 68.58 5:29.30 41.Durval Pinto Kearny,NJ 43 M U 7 5:30.68 5:30 35/131 M40-44:6/17 73.77 5:28.86 42.Jose Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 M U 7 5:30.72 5:30 36/131 M45-49:3/15 76.62 5:29.58 43.Peter Foytlin Lincroft,NJ 48 M U 7 5:30.86 5:30 37/131 M45-49:4/15 76.62 5:30.86 44.Janna Danbe Oradell,NJ 41 F U 5 5:30.95 5:30 7/74 F40-44:2/10 78.98 5:30.95 45.Christopher Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 42 M U 7 5:31.35 5:31 38/131 M40-44:7/17 73.01 5:30.53 46.Greg Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 24 M U 9 5:33.63 5:33 39/131 M19-24:10/14 67.96 5:32.07 47.Stephen Spada Charlotte,NC 57 M 6 5:33.89 5:33 40/131 M55-59:2/8 81.59 5:33.89 48.Robin Soriano Garfield,NJ 43 M U 7 5:35.17 5:35 41/131 M40-44:8/17 72.68 5:34.24 49.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F U 5 5:37.05 5:37 8/74 F40-44:3/10 76.90 5:37.05 50.Alison Schwalm Line Lexington,PA 44 F U 5 5:38.20 5:38 9/74 F40-44:4/10 78.76 5:38.20 51.Christopher Rinaldi Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M 6 5:39.15 5:39 42/131 M50-54:3/10 76.96 5:38.34 52.Matthew Wisner Montville,NJ 50 M U 6 5:41.40 5:41 43/131 M50-54:4/10 75.31 5:41.40 53.Tom Eng Robbinsville,NJ 50 M U 6 5:42.16 5:42 44/131 M50-54:5/10 75.09 5:41.35 54.Pedro Justinico Astoria,NY 41 M 7 5:44.12 5:44 45/131 M40-44:9/17 69.74 5:42.39 55.Peter Chechel Hazlet,NJ 45 M U 7 5:45.20 5:45 46/131 M45-49:5/15 71.64 5:43.82 56.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 48 M U 7 5:45.88 5:45 47/131 M45-49:6/15 73.30 5:45.88 57.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F U 5 5:45.97 5:45 10/74 F40-44:5/10 75.55 5:45.97 58.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F U 3 5:46.40 5:46 11/74 F50-54:1/9 81.58 5:46.40 59.Trevor Bryan Wall,NJ 47 M U 7 5:48.06 5:48 48/131 M45-49:7/15 72.11 5:46.78 60.Pablo Troche Paterson,NJ 48 M U 7 5:48.48 5:48 49/131 M45-49:8/15 72.67 5:48.48 61.Brian Farnkopf Brick,NJ 40 M 7 5:49.12 5:49 50/131 M40-44:10/17 68.25 5:46.66 62.Brian Metz Denville,NJ 14 M 2 5:50.08 5:50 51/131 M13-18:3/6 68.21 5:50.08 63.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F U 3 5:50.17 5:50 12/74 F50-54:2/9 81.54 5:50.17 64.Cassandra Raia Spotswood,NJ 23 F U 8 5:50.34 5:50 13/74 F19-24:2/4 72.08 5:50.34 65.Sam Mercado Newark,NJ 59 M 6 5:50.62 5:50 52/131 M55-59:3/8 78.95 5:49.19 66.Richard Riopel Morganville,NJ 13 M 2 5:50.72 5:50 53/131 M13-18:4/6 69.83 5:50.72 67.Ben Delgado Asbury Park,NJ 13 M 2 5:50.91 5:50 54/131 M13-18:5/6 69.83 5:50.91 68.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M U 6 5:52.91 5:52 55/131 M50-54:6/10 75.33 5:52.91 69.Megan Devanny Matawan,NJ 16 F 2 5:52.98 5:52 14/74 F13-18:1/5 74.04 5:52.98 70.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 3 5:54.12 5:54 15/74 F55-59:1/10 88.39 5:54.12 71.Timothy Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 46 M U 7 5:55.53 5:55 56/131 M45-49:9/15 70.16 5:53.64 72.Michael Salamone Ringwood,NJ 62 M U 4 5:56.38 5:56 57/131 M60-64:3/17 79.63 5:55.05 73.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 63 M U 4 5:57.67 5:57 58/131 M60-64:4/17 80.10 5:56.54 06:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 74.Harold Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 67 M U 4 6:00.54 6:00 59/131 M65-69:1/9 82.30 5:58.68 75.David Aytas Montville,NJ 40 M U 7 6:00.98 6:00 60/131 M40-44:11/17 66.17 6:00.98 76.Michael Lin Florham Park,NJ 49 M U 7 6:02.66 6:02 61/131 M45-49:10/15 70.41 6:00.66 77.Ed Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 64 M U 4 6:04.01 6:04 62/131 M60-64:5/17 79.26 6:02.32 78.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F U 3 6:04.39 6:04 16/74 F55-59:2/10 82.02 6:03.50 79.Declan Avestro Freehold,NJ 11 M 2 6:04.60 6:04 63/131 M 1-12:1/11 71.47 6:04.60 80.Donald Schwartz Belmar,NJ 61 M U 4 6:05.05 6:05 64/131 M60-64:6/17 77.01 6:04.01 81.James Dolan Cranford,NJ 40 M U 7 6:05.56 6:05 65/131 M40-44:12/17 65.27 6:04.02 82.Ben Teixeira Kearny,NJ 60 M U 4 6:06.12 6:06 66/131 M60-64:7/17 76.15 6:06.12 83.Kevin Mccormack Brick,NJ 61 M U 4 6:06.38 6:06 67/131 M60-64:8/17 76.80 6:04.90 84.Michael Connolly Ringoes,NJ 61 M 4 6:06.63 6:06 68/131 M60-64:9/17 76.80 6:05.13 85.Henry Mercer Locust,NJ 66 M U 4 6:09.17 6:09 69/131 M65-69:2/9 79.58 6:08.00 86.Lucy Olson Portland,ME 14 F U 2 6:09.94 6:09 17/74 F13-18:2/5 73.11 6:09.94 87.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 65 M U 4 6:10.04 6:10 70/131 M65-69:3/9 78.67 6:08.11 88.Nestor J Suqui Hackensack,NJ 48 M U 7 6:12.27 6:12 71/131 M45-49:11/15 67.99 6:12.27 89.Laura Delea Allamuchy,NJ 56 F 3 6:13.27 6:13 18/74 F55-59:3/10 80.98 6:13.27 90.Yoi Ohsako Clinton,NJ 46 M U 7 6:15.06 6:15 72/131 M45-49:12/15 66.42 6:13.50 91.Mike Dileva Matawan,NJ 50 M 6 6:17.66 6:17 73/131 M50-54:7/10 68.14 6:16.11 92.Marc Devito Holmdel,NJ 48 M 7 6:20.07 6:20 74/131 M45-49:13/15 66.56 6:20.07 93.Ali Marzulla Red Bank,NJ 51 F 3 6:21.05 6:21 19/74 F50-54:3/9 74.92 6:21.05 94.Rick Mohring East Brunswick,NJ 50 M 6 6:21.44 6:21 75/131 M50-54:8/10 67.43 6:19.95 95.John Kilduff Falls Church,VA 70 M U 4 6:21.90 6:21 76/131 M70-74:1/3 80.24 6:19.37 96.Louis Avena Red Bank,NJ 24 M 9 6:24.72 6:24 77/131 M19-24:11/14 58.96 6:23.46 97.Nicholas Beck Lake Hiawatha,NJ 8 M U 1 6:25.36 6:25 78/131 M 1-12:2/11 77.77 6:25.36 98.Kimberly Anicito Keansburg,NJ 42 F U 5 6:29.55 6:29 20/74 F40-44:6/10 67.46 6:29.55 99.Charles Wellman Laurence Harbor,NJ 45 M U 7 6:30.10 6:30 79/131 M45-49:14/15 63.39 6:28.46 100.Rich Riopel Morganville,NJ 48 M U 7 6:31.26 6:31 80/131 M45-49:15/15 64.69 6:29.25 101.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 4 6:31.81 6:31 81/131 M65-69:4/9 76.52 6:30.11 102.Leonardo Ferrisi Fair Lawn,NJ 51 M U 6 6:33.37 6:33 82/131 M50-54:9/10 65.89 6:32.01 103.John Delaney Toms River,NJ 53 M 6 6:33.97 6:33 83/131 M50-54:10/10 66.95 6:33.08 104.Kaitlyn Bardis Point Pleasant ,NJ 13 F 2 6:36.08 6:36 21/74 F13-18:3/5 69.48 6:36.08 105.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F U 3 6:38.05 6:38 22/74 F65-69:1/5 87.03 6:37.14 106.Robert Tona Bordentown,NJ 63 M U 4 6:38.30 6:38 84/131 M60-64:10/17 71.87 6:36.35 107.Caroline Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 12 F 2 6:40.24 6:40 23/74 F 1-12:1/7 70.28 6:40.24 108.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ 59 F 3 6:42.74 6:42 24/74 F55-59:4/10 77.86 6:41.41 109.Greg Beck Lake Hiawatha,NJ 42 M U 1 6:44.90 6:44 85/131 M40-44:13/17 59.85 6:43.49 110.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F U 3 6:45.81 6:45 25/74 F60-64:1/6 80.18 6:44.90 111.Diane Rothman Leonardo,NJ 64 F 3 6:46.17 6:46 26/74 F60-64:2/6 82.04 6:44.60 112.Eric Sardeson Parsippany,NJ 44 M U 7 6:46.96 6:46 86/131 M40-44:14/17 60.45 6:45.90 113.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F U 3 6:47.92 6:47 27/74 F55-59:5/10 75.10 6:45.99 114.Barry Calder Colts Neck,NJ 64 M U 4 6:53.60 6:53 87/131 M60-64:11/17 69.88 6:51.19 115.Terry Mullane Bloomfield,NJ 64 M U 4 6:57.16 6:57 88/131 M60-64:12/17 69.21 6:54.12 116.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M U 4 6:58.86 6:58 89/131 M75-79:1/6 80.00 6:56.74 07:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 117.Sep Kamvar Belmar,NJ 44 M 1 7:01.78 7:01 90/131 M40-44:15/17 58.30 7:00.16 118.Zoe Leeb Holmdel,NJ 14 F 2 7:02.10 7:02 28/74 F13-18:4/5 63.95 6:59.52 119.Dario Kamvar Belmar,NJ 11 M 1 7:02.26 7:02 91/131 M 1-12:3/11 61.67 7:00.66 120.Steven Fraebel Whitehouse Stat,NJ 68 M 4 7:02.68 7:02 92/131 M65-69:5/9 70.91 7:01.64 121.Brooke Nelson Oakhurst,NJ 9 F 1 7:05.99 7:05 29/74 F 1-12:2/7 71.48 7:03.60 122.Richard Carlson Jr Boonton,NJ 55 M U 6 7:06.57 7:06 93/131 M55-59:4/8 62.78 7:05.26 123.Mark Washburne Mendham,NJ 66 M U 4 7:09.70 7:09 94/131 M65-69:6/9 68.48 7:07.62 124.Antonio Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 8 M 1 7:11.37 7:11 95/131 M 1-12:4/11 69.49 7:09.82 125.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 59 M 6 7:12.70 7:12 96/131 M55-59:5/8 64.00 7:11.52 126.Andre Robinson Somerset,NJ 56 M 6 7:17.82 7:17 97/131 M55-59:6/8 61.71 7:16.24 127.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 51 F 3 7:19.14 7:19 30/74 F50-54:4/9 65.05 7:17.88 128.Lindita Limani Wyckoff,NJ 43 F U 5 7:19.80 7:19 31/74 F40-44:7/10 60.22 7:18.90 129.Everly Coleman Rumson,NJ 12 F 1 7:19.86 7:19 32/74 F 1-12:3/7 64.05 7:18.37 130.Maximilian Piotrowsk Holmdel,NJ 9 M 1 7:27.23 7:27 98/131 M 1-12:5/11 63.48 7:26.06 131.James Ferrara Brick,NJ 43 M 7 7:27.95 7:27 99/131 M40-44:16/17 54.51 7:25.70 132.Jack Frame Berkeley Height,NJ 77 M U 4 7:28.34 7:28 100/131 M75-79:2/6 76.08 7:25.90 133.Isabella Nemcek Toms River,NJ 10 F 1 7:30.14 7:30 33/74 F 1-12:4/7 65.65 7:29.09 134.Felicia Lynch Belleville,NJ 53 F U 3 7:32.47 7:32 34/74 F50-54:5/9 64.60 7:30.73 135.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F U 3 7:32.92 7:32 35/74 F60-64:3/6 71.86 7:31.82 136.Ismael Jimenez Edison,NJ 74 M U 4 7:33.10 7:33 101/131 M70-74:2/3 71.35 7:31.15 137.Patricia Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 57 F U 3 7:33.10 7:33 36/74 F55-59:6/10 67.49 7:30.50 138.Owen Devito Holmdel,NJ 12 M 1 7:34.20 7:34 102/131 M 1-12:6/11 55.42 7:31.87 139.Kurt Grotyohann Brick,NJ 63 M 4 7:34.49 7:34 103/131 M60-64:13/17 63.02 7:30.93 140.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 66 F 3 7:40.50 7:40 37/74 F65-69:2/5 74.33 7:39.07 141.Aaron Kleinbaum Rutherford,NJ 67 M U 4 7:40.91 7:40 104/131 M65-69:7/9 64.45 7:38.24 142.Robert O'rourke Jackson,NJ 79 M U 4 7:44.06 7:44 105/131 M75-79:3/6 76.60 7:42.47 143.John Fraebel Morganville,NJ 61 M 4 7:45.16 7:45 106/131 M60-64:14/17 60.48 7:42.51 144.Gail Goldspiel East Orange,NJ 35 F U 8 7:45.91 7:45 38/74 F35-39:1/3 54.65 7:45.91 145.Helibert Hernandez Kearny,NJ 55 M 6 7:46.02 7:46 107/131 M55-59:7/8 57.40 7:44.23 146.Michael Piotrowski Holmdel,NJ 7 M 1 7:48.49 7:48 108/131 M 1-12:7/11 68.15 7:47.50 147.Gordon Pitt Morristown,NJ 62 M U 4 7:49.78 7:49 109/131 M60-64:15/17 60.49 7:47.21 148.Emily Rathburn Leonardo,NJ 25 F 8 7:50.91 7:50 39/74 F25-29:2/2 53.72 7:50.91 149.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 75 M U 4 7:51.38 7:51 110/131 M75-79:4/6 69.77 7:49.87 150.Patricia Fukuda Kearny,NJ 52 F U 3 7:54.16 7:54 40/74 F50-54:6/9 60.92 7:52.60 151.Ayanna Kellar Somerset,NJ 43 F U 5 7:54.76 7:54 41/74 F40-44:8/10 55.78 7:53.81 152.Deysi Reyna Clifton,NJ 51 F U 3 7:55.61 7:55 42/74 F50-54:7/9 60.13 7:53.92 153.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 62 F 3 7:56.09 7:56 43/74 F60-64:4/6 68.24 7:54.04 154.Meghan Metz Denville,NJ 14 F 2 7:56.65 7:56 44/74 F13-18:5/5 56.71 7:55.56 155.Lucy Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 3 7:58.66 7:58 45/74 F55-59:7/10 63.97 7:57.04 08:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 156.Mengmeng Yu East Brunswick,NJ 40 F U 5 8:10.77 8:10 46/74 F40-44:9/10 52.94 8:09.08 157.Elisa Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 F U 5 8:21.99 8:21 47/74 F45-49:2/4 55.19 8:21.16 158.Gus Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 9 M 1 8:22.20 8:22 111/131 M 1-12:8/11 56.54 8:20.26 159.Allison Boyle Glen Ridge,NJ 31 F U 8 8:23.92 8:23 48/74 F30-34:3/4 50.21 8:23.92 160.Lauren Horvath South River,NJ 38 F U 8 8:24.25 8:24 49/74 F35-39:2/3 50.96 8:24.25 161.Kristin Cahill Franklin Park,NJ 40 F U 5 8:26.39 8:26 50/74 F40-44:10/10 51.27 8:24.23 162.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F U 5 8:33.84 8:33 51/74 F45-49:3/4 53.36 8:32.36 163.Philip Pirecki Rumson,NJ 55 M 1 8:36.38 8:36 112/131 M55-59:8/8 51.85 8:33.35 164.Ray Petit New Brunswick,NJ 69 M U 4 8:38.77 8:38 113/131 M65-69:8/9 58.40 8:36.44 165.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 79 M U 4 8:45.52 8:45 114/131 M75-79:5/6 67.72 8:42.71 166.Ethan Devito Holmdel,NJ 9 M 1 8:54.75 8:54 115/131 M 1-12:9/11 53.16 8:52.96 09:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 167.Sharon Rogers East Brunswick,NJ 62 F 3 9:00.45 9:00 52/74 F60-64:5/6 60.17 8:56.82 168.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M U 4 9:11.17 9:11 116/131 M80-98:1/3 67.68 9:07.80 169.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 65 F U 3 9:12.42 9:12 53/74 F65-69:3/5 61.16 9:09.94 170.Debra H. Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 3 9:14.16 9:14 54/74 F65-69:4/5 64.28 9:11.06 171.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 72 F 3 9:15.89 9:15 55/74 F70-74:1/3 66.91 9:14.20 172.Elizabeth Frentz Middlesex,NJ 66 F U 3 9:19.62 9:19 56/74 F65-69:5/5 61.19 9:17.18 173.Ioakim Lymperopoulos Wall,NJ 14 M 2 9:20.56 9:20 117/131 M13-18:6/6 42.67 9:20.56 174.Arianna Justinico Astoria,NY 8 F 1 9:37.39 9:37 57/74 F 1-12:5/7 54.33 9:36.42 175.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F U 3 9:40.29 9:40 58/74 F55-59:8/10 53.36 9:37.61 176.Anne Marie Noronha Middletown,NJ 31 F 8 9:51.08 9:51 59/74 F30-34:4/4 42.75 9:51.08 177.Oliver Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 8 M 1 9:52.00 9:52 118/131 M 1-12:10/11 50.71 9:49.42 178.Jenna Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 38 F 1 9:56.12 9:56 60/74 F35-39:3/3 43.11 9:53.18 179.Aiden Kaso Holmdel,NJ 7 M 1 9:58.16 9:58 119/131 M 1-12:11/11 53.36 9:54.96 180.Alfons Kaso Holmdel,NJ 40 M 1 9:58.41 9:58 120/131 M40-44:17/17 39.88 9:54.96 181.Roland Ratmeyer Bayonne,NJ 84 M U 4 9:58.49 9:58 121/131 M80-98:2/3 67.84 9:55.92 10:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 182.Sandra Szilasi Holmdel,NJ 48 F 5 10:06.43 10:06 61/74 F45-49:4/4 45.65 10:04.86 183.Not Registered , 99 X 10:16.70 10:16 0/131 X 0- 0:1/1 0.00 10:12.36 184.Matilda Coleman Locust,NJ 6 F 1 10:18.36 10:18 62/74 F 1-12:6/7 54.40 10:16.46 185.Cecilia Zimmermann Montclair,NJ 71 F U 3 10:23.96 10:23 63/74 F70-74:2/3 58.78 10:19.63 186.Stephen Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 69 M U 4 10:33.10 10:33 122/131 M65-69:9/9 47.80 10:29.57 187.Sonal Shah South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F U 3 10:34.99 10:34 64/74 F50-54:8/9 45.57 10:31.77 188.Frank Kus Jackson,NJ 60 M U 4 10:40.01 10:40 123/131 M60-64:16/17 43.60 10:36.92 189.Natalie Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 5 F 1 10:50.65 10:50 65/74 F 1-12:7/7 53.83 10:48.21 190.Frank Russo Long Branch,NJ 38 M 1 10:51.91 10:51 124/131 M35-39:2/2 36.11 10:49.87 11:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 191.John Kuhi Oakhurst,NJ 78 M U 4 11:05.85 11:05 125/131 M75-79:6/6 52.34 11:02.66 192.Karen Pirecki Rumson,NJ 55 F 1 11:38.94 11:38 66/74 F55-59:9/10 42.83 11:35.37 12:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 193.Wayne Parsons Matawan,NJ 63 M 1 12:10.76 12:10 126/131 M60-64:17/17 39.23 12:06.50 194.Panseluta Geer Hazlet,NJ 75 F 3 12:31.17 12:31 67/74 F75-79:1/2 51.69 12:28.03 195.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 3 12:35.70 12:35 68/74 F60-64:6/6 42.01 12:32.86 196.Anita Wooten Riverhead,NY 56 F U 1 12:47.60 12:47 69/74 F55-59:10/10 39.43 12:45.94 13:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 197.Peter Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 72 M U 4 13:20.24 13:20 127/131 M70-74:3/3 39.26 12:08.34 198.Arya Lakshmanan Basking Ridge,NJ 21 M 1 13:21.39 13:21 128/131 M19-24:12/14 28.30 13:17.38 199.Brenda Sherman Nutley,NJ 53 F U 3 13:21.60 13:21 70/74 F50-54:9/9 36.49 13:17.82 200.Brandon Shane Mays Landing,NJ 22 M 1 13:25.26 13:25 129/131 M19-24:13/14 28.16 13:22.15 201.Megan Pirecki Mays Landing,NJ 20 F 1 13:29.30 13:29 71/74 F19-24:3/4 31.23 13:25.64 202.Nora Thompson Matawan,NJ 19 F 1 13:29.37 13:29 72/74 F19-24:4/4 31.23 13:24.71 14:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 203.Kyle Conway Newton,NJ 22 M 1 14:22.27 14:22 130/131 M19-24:14/14 26.30 14:18.51 15:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 204.Estelle Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 70 F 3 15:00.59 15:00 73/74 F70-74:3/3 40.14 14:56.59 205.Kathleen Davies Hillburn,NY 76 F 3 15:38.79 15:38 74/74 F75-79:2/2 42.02 15:36.09 18:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 206.Arch Seamans Rockaway,NJ 90 M U 4 18:23.56 18:23 131/131 M80-98:3/3 46.31 17:57.81
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1 | WAVE 2 | WAVE 3 | WAVE 4 | WAVE 5 | WAVE 6 | WAVE 7 | WAVE 8 | WAVE 9 | EXCLUDE FROM WAVE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.John Walker Conshohocken,PA 24 M 9 930 4:13.50 4:14 2.Elliot Gindi Eatontown,NJ 23 M 36 9 U 941 4:17.11 4:17 3.Bradley Kilheeney North Brunswick,NJ 26 M 9 U 914 4:27.19 4:27 4.Jag Gangemi Smyrna,GA 27 M 9 924 4:28.36 4:28 5.William Brancato Rutherford,NJ 28 M 9 U 923 4:40.20 4:40 6.Michael Drews East Windsor,NJ 22 M 36 9 U 911 4:43.12 4:43 7.Dickson Mercer Takoma Park,MD 41 M 9 936 4:43.26 4:43 8.Nat Larson Amherst,MA 60 M 9 935 4:48.97 4:49 9.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 38 M 9 U 919 4:52.67 4:53 10.Nathan Boyd Tuckerton,NJ 31 M 9 933 4:53.96 4:54BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Danielle Barnes West Olive,MI 33 F 8 801 5:06.44 5:06 2.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 356 8 803 5:10.16 5:10 3.Nicolette Mateescu Kendall Park,NJ 28 F 8 U 808 5:11.32 5:11 4.Sara Girotto Wynnewood,PA 46 F 8 815 5:23.31 5:23 5.Katie Desiere Ocean Township,NJ 34 F 8 804 5:26.01 5:26 6.Jane Mallach Rumson,NJ 20 F 8 812 5:29.38 5:29 7.Janna Danbe Oradell,NJ 41 F 5 U 504 5:30.95 5:31 8.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F 336 5 U 505 5:37.05 5:37 9.Alison Schwalm Line Lexington,PA 44 F 5 U 510 5:38.20 5:38 10.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F 336 5 U 509 5:45.97 5:46TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Dickson Mercer Takoma Park,MD 41 M 9 936 4:43.26 4:43 2.Nat Larson Amherst,MA 60 M 9 935 4:48.97 4:49 3.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M 19 7 U 715 4:57.15 4:57 4.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M 19 6 U 615 5:02.95 5:03 5.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 19 6 U 602 5:03.96 5:04 6.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M 136 4 U 424 5:04.64 5:05 7.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M 36 7 U 718 5:09.25 5:09 8.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M 36 7 U 710 5:09.95 5:10 9.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M 37 7 U 722 5:10.55 5:11 10.Kenneth Thomson Freehold,NJ 52 M 6 618 5:14.41 5:14BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 356 8 803 5:10.16 5:10 2.Sara Girotto Wynnewood,PA 46 F 8 815 5:23.31 5:23 3.Janna Danbe Oradell,NJ 41 F 5 U 504 5:30.95 5:31 4.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F 336 5 U 505 5:37.05 5:37 5.Alison Schwalm Line Lexington,PA 44 F 5 U 510 5:38.20 5:38 6.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F 336 5 U 509 5:45.97 5:46 7.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F 356 3 U 332 5:46.40 5:46 8.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F 356 3 U 307 5:50.17 5:50 9.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 336 3 315 5:54.12 5:54 10.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F 356 3 U 303 6:04.39 6:04
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1 | WAVE 2 | WAVE 3 | WAVE 4 | WAVE 5 | WAVE 6 | WAVE 7 | WAVE 8 | WAVE 9 | EXCLUDE FROM WAVE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSBIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Declan Avestro Freehold,NJ 11 M 79 2 201 6:04.60 6:05 71.47% 2.Nicholas Beck Lake Hiawatha,NJ 8 M 97 1 U 115 6:25.36 6:25 77.77% 3.Dario Kamvar Belmar,NJ 11 M 119 1 107 7:02.26 7:02 61.67% 4.Antonio Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 8 M 124 1 109 7:11.37 7:11 69.49% 5.Maximilian Piotrowsk Holmdel,NJ 9 M 130 1 129 7:27.23 7:27 63.48% 6.Owen Devito Holmdel,NJ 12 M 138 1 105 7:34.20 7:34 55.42% 7.Michael Piotrowski Holmdel,NJ 7 M 146 1 130 7:48.49 7:48 68.15% 8.Gus Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 9 M 158 1 101 8:22.20 8:22 56.54% 9.Ethan Devito Holmdel,NJ 9 M 166 1 104 8:54.75 8:55 53.16% 10.Oliver Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 8 M 177 1 103 9:52.00 9:52 50.71% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Caroline Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 12 F 107 2 210 6:40.24 6:40 70.28% 2.Brooke Nelson Oakhurst,NJ 9 F 121 1 110 7:05.99 7:06 71.48% 3.Everly Coleman Rumson,NJ 12 F 129 1 116 7:19.86 7:20 64.05% 4.Isabella Nemcek Toms River,NJ 10 F 133 1 111 7:30.14 7:30 65.65% 5.Arianna Justinico Astoria,NY 8 F 174 1 123 9:37.39 9:37 54.33% 6.Matilda Coleman Locust,NJ 6 F 184 1 117 10:18.36 10:18 54.40% 7.Natalie Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 5 F 189 1 113 10:50.65 10:51 53.83% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 13 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Gavin Schmitt Holmdel,NJ 13 M 22 2 U 204 5:09.34 5:09 79.06% 2.Pierce Siegel Millstone Towns,NJ 14 M 28 2 U 214 5:12.62 5:13 76.49% 3.Brian Metz Denville,NJ 14 M 62 2 207 5:50.08 5:50 68.21% 4.Richard Riopel Morganville,NJ 13 M 66 2 203 5:50.72 5:51 69.83% 5.Ben Delgado Asbury Park,NJ 13 M 67 2 206 5:50.91 5:51 69.83% 6.Ioakim Lymperopoulos Wall,NJ 14 M 173 2 213 9:20.56 9:21 42.67% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 13 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Megan Devanny Matawan,NJ 16 F 69 2 211 5:52.98 5:53 74.04% 2.Lucy Olson Portland,ME 14 F 86 2 U 209 6:09.94 6:10 73.11% 3.Kaitlyn Bardis Point Pleasant ,NJ 13 F 104 2 205 6:36.08 6:36 69.48% 4.Zoe Leeb Holmdel,NJ 14 F 118 2 212 7:02.10 7:02 63.95% 5.Meghan Metz Denville,NJ 14 F 154 2 208 7:56.65 7:57 56.71% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 19 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.John Walker Conshohocken,PA 24 M 1 9 930 4:13.50 4:14 89.37% 2.Elliot Gindi Eatontown,NJ 23 M 2 9 U 941 4:17.11 4:17 87.98% 3.Michael Drews East Windsor,NJ 22 M 6 9 U 911 4:43.12 4:43 79.93% 4.Quaid Mullane Bloomfield,NJ 19 M 13 9 U 917 5:02.66 5:03 74.92% 5.Alex Cafiero Farmingdale,NJ 23 M 17 9 907 5:06.28 5:06 73.94% 6.Gerard Rokosz Union,NJ 22 M 27 9 922 5:12.27 5:12 72.52% 7.Aiden Bonomo Englishtown,NJ 20 M 30 9 903 5:15.16 5:15 71.84% 8.Kie Antone Leonardo,NJ 21 M 35 9 U 901 5:24.67 5:25 69.85% 9.Joshua Beer Oceanport,NJ 19 M 40 9 902 5:30.14 5:30 68.58% 10.Greg Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 24 M 46 9 U 927 5:33.63 5:34 67.96% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jane Mallach Rumson,NJ 20 F 39 8 812 5:29.38 5:29 76.67% 2.Cassandra Raia Spotswood,NJ 23 F 64 8 U 814 5:50.34 5:50 72.08% 3.Megan Pirecki Mays Landing,NJ 20 F 201 1 120 13:29.30 13:29 31.23% 4.Nora Thompson Matawan,NJ 19 F 202 1 122 13:29.37 13:29 31.23% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Bradley Kilheeney North Brunswick,NJ 26 M 3 9 U 914 4:27.19 4:27 84.70% 2.Jag Gangemi Smyrna,GA 27 M 4 9 924 4:28.36 4:28 84.39% 3.William Brancato Rutherford,NJ 28 M 5 9 U 923 4:40.20 4:40 80.78% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nicolette Mateescu Kendall Park,NJ 28 F 26 8 U 808 5:11.32 5:11 81.09% 2.Emily Rathburn Leonardo,NJ 25 F 148 8 810 7:50.91 7:51 53.72% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nathan Boyd Tuckerton,NJ 31 M 10 9 933 4:53.96 4:54 77.40% 2.Luis Ramos Union Beach,NJ 32 M 11 9 937 4:55.73 4:56 77.05% 3.Benjamin Hutterer Red Bank,NJ 33 M 19 9 913 5:08.12 5:08 74.06% 4.Aaron Goldstein North Haledon,NJ 34 M 20 9 U 912 5:08.29 5:08 74.36% 5.Kevin O'dowd Matawan,NJ 31 M 31 9 U 918 5:16.55 5:17 71.78% 6.Peter Forgach Eatontown,NJ 33 M 32 9 934 5:18.28 5:18 71.73% 7.Aaron Cohen New Brunswick,NJ 32 M 34 9 U 908 5:23.69 5:24 70.39% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Danielle Barnes West Olive,MI 33 F 18 8 801 5:06.44 5:06 82.60% 2.Katie Desiere Ocean Township,NJ 34 F 36 8 804 5:26.01 5:26 77.69% 3.Allison Boyle Glen Ridge,NJ 31 F 159 8 U 802 8:23.92 8:24 50.21% 4.Anne Marie Noronha Middletown,NJ 31 F 176 8 813 9:51.08 9:51 42.75% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 38 M 9 9 U 919 4:52.67 4:53 80.36% 2.Frank Russo Long Branch,NJ 38 M 190 1 112 10:51.91 10:52 36.11% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Gail Goldspiel East Orange,NJ 35 F 144 8 U 805 7:45.91 7:46 54.65% 2.Lauren Horvath South River,NJ 38 F 160 8 U 806 8:24.25 8:24 50.96% 3.Jenna Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 38 F 178 1 102 9:56.12 9:56 43.11% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Dickson Mercer Takoma Park,MD 41 M 7 9 936 4:43.26 4:43 84.73% 2.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M 12 7 U 715 4:57.15 4:57 82.56% 3.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M 21 7 U 718 5:09.25 5:09 77.06% 4.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M 23 7 U 710 5:09.95 5:10 79.36% 5.Mike Nelson Oakhurst,NJ 41 M 38 7 U 712 5:28.55 5:29 73.14% 6.Durval Pinto Kearny,NJ 43 M 41 7 U 726 5:30.68 5:31 73.77% 7.Christopher Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 42 M 45 7 U 711 5:31.35 5:31 73.01% 8.Robin Soriano Garfield,NJ 43 M 48 7 U 727 5:35.17 5:35 72.68% 9.Pedro Justinico Astoria,NY 41 M 54 7 731 5:44.12 5:44 69.74% 10.Brian Farnkopf Brick,NJ 40 M 61 7 703 5:49.12 5:49 68.25% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 24 8 803 5:10.16 5:10 83.57% 2.Janna Danbe Oradell,NJ 41 F 44 5 U 504 5:30.95 5:31 78.98% 3.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F 49 5 U 505 5:37.05 5:37 76.90% 4.Alison Schwalm Line Lexington,PA 44 F 50 5 U 510 5:38.20 5:38 78.76% 5.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F 57 5 U 509 5:45.97 5:46 75.55% 6.Kimberly Anicito Keansburg,NJ 42 F 98 5 U 501 6:29.55 6:30 67.46% 7.Lindita Limani Wyckoff,NJ 43 F 128 5 U 507 7:19.80 7:20 60.22% 8.Ayanna Kellar Somerset,NJ 43 F 151 5 U 506 7:54.76 7:55 55.78% 9.Mengmeng Yu East Brunswick,NJ 40 F 156 5 U 514 8:10.77 8:11 52.94% 10.Kristin Cahill Franklin Park,NJ 40 F 161 5 U 503 8:26.39 8:26 51.27% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M 25 7 U 722 5:10.55 5:11 79.70% 2.Josh Ford Midland Park,NJ 46 M 37 7 705 5:27.50 5:28 76.14% 3.Jose Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 M 42 7 U 717 5:30.72 5:31 76.62% 4.Peter Foytlin Lincroft,NJ 48 M 43 7 U 706 5:30.86 5:31 76.62% 5.Peter Chechel Hazlet,NJ 45 M 55 7 U 721 5:45.20 5:45 71.64% 6.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 48 M 56 7 U 719 5:45.88 5:46 73.30% 7.Trevor Bryan Wall,NJ 47 M 59 7 U 720 5:48.06 5:48 72.11% 8.Pablo Troche Paterson,NJ 48 M 60 7 U 729 5:48.48 5:48 72.67% 9.Timothy Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 46 M 71 7 U 707 5:55.53 5:56 70.16% 10.Michael Lin Florham Park,NJ 49 M 76 7 U 709 6:02.66 6:03 70.41% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sara Girotto Wynnewood,PA 46 F 33 8 815 5:23.31 5:23 83.84% 2.Elisa Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 F 157 5 U 513 8:21.99 8:22 55.19% 3.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F 162 5 U 511 8:33.84 8:34 53.36% 4.Sandra Szilasi Holmdel,NJ 48 F 182 5 512 10:06.43 10:06 45.65% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M 14 6 U 615 5:02.95 5:03 85.68% 2.Kenneth Thomson Freehold,NJ 52 M 29 6 618 5:14.41 5:14 83.07% 3.Christopher Rinaldi Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M 51 6 613 5:39.15 5:39 76.96% 4.Matthew Wisner Montville,NJ 50 M 52 6 U 622 5:41.40 5:41 75.31% 5.Tom Eng Robbinsville,NJ 50 M 53 6 U 605 5:42.16 5:42 75.09% 6.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M 68 6 U 611 5:52.91 5:53 75.33% 7.Mike Dileva Matawan,NJ 50 M 91 6 604 6:17.66 6:18 68.14% 8.Rick Mohring East Brunswick,NJ 50 M 94 6 609 6:21.44 6:21 67.43% 9.Leonardo Ferrisi Fair Lawn,NJ 51 M 102 6 U 624 6:33.37 6:33 65.89% 10.John Delaney Toms River,NJ 53 M 103 6 603 6:33.97 6:34 66.95% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F 58 3 U 332 5:46.40 5:46 81.58% 2.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F 63 3 U 307 5:50.17 5:50 81.54% 3.Ali Marzulla Red Bank,NJ 51 F 93 3 317 6:21.05 6:21 74.92% 4.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 51 F 127 3 323 7:19.14 7:19 65.05% 5.Felicia Lynch Belleville,NJ 53 F 134 3 U 335 7:32.47 7:32 64.60% 6.Patricia Fukuda Kearny,NJ 52 F 150 3 U 334 7:54.16 7:54 60.92% 7.Deysi Reyna Clifton,NJ 51 F 152 3 U 336 7:55.61 7:56 60.13% 8.Sonal Shah South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F 187 3 U 337 10:34.99 10:35 45.57% 9.Brenda Sherman Nutley,NJ 53 F 199 3 U 330 13:21.60 13:22 36.49% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 15 6 U 602 5:03.96 5:04 89.64% 2.Stephen Spada Charlotte,NC 57 M 47 6 621 5:33.89 5:34 81.59% 3.Sam Mercado Newark,NJ 59 M 65 6 608 5:50.62 5:51 78.95% 4.Richard Carlson Jr Boonton,NJ 55 M 122 6 U 619 7:06.57 7:07 62.78% 5.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 59 M 125 6 610 7:12.70 7:13 64.00% 6.Andre Robinson Somerset,NJ 56 M 126 6 614 7:17.82 7:18 61.71% 7.Helibert Hernandez Kearny,NJ 55 M 145 6 606 7:46.02 7:46 57.40% 8.Philip Pirecki Rumson,NJ 55 M 163 1 132 8:36.38 8:36 51.85% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 70 3 315 5:54.12 5:54 88.39% 2.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F 78 3 U 303 6:04.39 6:04 82.02% 3.Laura Delea Allamuchy,NJ 56 F 89 3 306 6:13.27 6:13 80.98% 4.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ 59 F 108 3 319 6:42.74 6:43 77.86% 5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 113 3 U 324 6:47.92 6:48 75.10% 6.Patricia Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 57 F 137 3 U 314 7:33.10 7:33 67.49% 7.Lucy Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 155 3 329 7:58.66 7:59 63.97% 8.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F 175 3 U 318 9:40.29 9:40 53.36% 9.Karen Pirecki Rumson,NJ 55 F 192 1 131 11:38.94 11:39 42.83% 10.Anita Wooten Riverhead,NY 56 F 196 1 U 134 12:47.60 12:48 39.43% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nat Larson Amherst,MA 60 M 8 9 935 4:48.97 4:49 96.70% 2.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M 16 4 U 424 5:04.64 5:05 91.62% 3.Michael Salamone Ringwood,NJ 62 M 72 4 U 429 5:56.38 5:56 79.63% 4.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 63 M 73 4 U 410 5:57.67 5:58 80.10% 5.Ed Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 64 M 77 4 U 412 6:04.01 6:04 79.26% 6.Donald Schwartz Belmar,NJ 61 M 80 4 U 430 6:05.05 6:05 77.01% 7.Ben Teixeira Kearny,NJ 60 M 82 4 U 445 6:06.12 6:06 76.15% 8.Kevin Mccormack Brick,NJ 61 M 83 4 U 420 6:06.38 6:06 76.80% 9.Michael Connolly Ringoes,NJ 61 M 84 4 401 6:06.63 6:07 76.80% 10.Robert Tona Bordentown,NJ 63 M 106 4 U 435 6:38.30 6:38 71.87% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 110 3 U 321 6:45.81 6:46 80.18% 2.Diane Rothman Leonardo,NJ 64 F 111 3 326 6:46.17 6:46 82.04% 3.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 135 3 U 328 7:32.92 7:33 71.86% 4.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 62 F 153 3 309 7:56.09 7:56 68.24% 5.Sharon Rogers East Brunswick,NJ 62 F 167 3 325 9:00.45 9:00 60.17% 6.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 195 3 313 12:35.70 12:36 42.01% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Harold Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 67 M 74 4 U 442 6:00.54 6:01 82.30% 2.Henry Mercer Locust,NJ 66 M 85 4 U 421 6:09.17 6:09 79.58% 3.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 65 M 87 4 U 419 6:10.04 6:10 78.67% 4.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M 101 4 U 432 6:31.81 6:32 76.52% 5.Steven Fraebel Whitehouse Stat,NJ 68 M 120 4 440 7:02.68 7:03 70.91% 6.Mark Washburne Mendham,NJ 66 M 123 4 U 436 7:09.70 7:10 68.48% 7.Aaron Kleinbaum Rutherford,NJ 67 M 141 4 U 415 7:40.91 7:41 64.45% 8.Ray Petit New Brunswick,NJ 69 M 164 4 U 443 8:38.77 8:39 58.40% 9.Stephen Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 69 M 186 4 U 411 10:33.10 10:33 47.80% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 105 3 U 304 6:38.05 6:38 87.03% 2.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 66 F 140 3 331 7:40.50 7:40 74.33% 3.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 65 F 169 3 U 322 9:12.42 9:12 61.16% 4.Debra H. Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 170 3 301 9:14.16 9:14 64.28% 5.Elizabeth Frentz Middlesex,NJ 66 F 172 3 U 310 9:19.62 9:20 61.19% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.John Kilduff Falls Church,VA 70 M 95 4 U 413 6:21.90 6:22 80.24% 2.Ismael Jimenez Edison,NJ 74 M 136 4 U 441 7:33.10 7:33 71.35% 3.Peter Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 72 M 197 4 U 409 13:20.24 13:20 39.26% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 72 F 171 3 302 9:15.89 9:16 66.91% 2.Cecilia Zimmermann Montclair,NJ 71 F 185 3 U 333 10:23.96 10:24 58.78% 3.Estelle Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 70 F 204 3 312 15:00.59 15:01 40.14% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M 116 4 U 406 6:58.86 6:59 80.00% 2.Jack Frame Berkeley Height,NJ 77 M 132 4 U 405 7:28.34 7:28 76.08% 3.Robert O'rourke Jackson,NJ 79 M 142 4 U 426 7:44.06 7:44 76.60% 4.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 75 M 149 4 U 423 7:51.38 7:51 69.77% 5.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 79 M 165 4 U 414 8:45.52 8:46 67.72% 6.John Kuhi Oakhurst,NJ 78 M 191 4 U 416 11:05.85 11:06 52.34% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Panseluta Geer Hazlet,NJ 75 F 194 3 311 12:31.17 12:31 51.69% 2.Kathleen Davies Hillburn,NY 76 F 205 3 305 15:38.79 15:39 42.02% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M 168 4 U 404 9:11.17 9:11 67.68% 2.Roland Ratmeyer Bayonne,NJ 84 M 181 4 U 444 9:58.49 9:58 67.84% 3.Arch Seamans Rockaway,NJ 90 M 206 4 U 431 18:23.56 18:24 46.31% BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1 | WAVE 2 | WAVE 3 | WAVE 4 | WAVE 5 | WAVE 6 | WAVE 7 | WAVE 8 | WAVE 9 | EXCLUDE FROM WAVE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
WAVE 1 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 1 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Nicholas Beck Lake Hiawatha,NJ 8 M 1 U 115 6:25.36 6:25 2.Greg Beck Lake Hiawatha,NJ 42 M 1 U 114 6:44.90 6:45 3.Sep Kamvar Belmar,NJ 44 M 1 108 7:01.78 7:02 4.Dario Kamvar Belmar,NJ 11 M 1 107 7:02.26 7:02 5.Antonio Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 8 M 1 109 7:11.37 7:11 6.Maximilian Piotrowsk Holmdel,NJ 9 M 1 129 7:27.23 7:27 7.Owen Devito Holmdel,NJ 12 M 1 105 7:34.20 7:34 8.Michael Piotrowski Holmdel,NJ 7 M 1 130 7:48.49 7:48 9.Gus Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 9 M 1 101 8:22.20 8:22 10.Philip Pirecki Rumson,NJ 55 M 1 132 8:36.38 8:36 11.Ethan Devito Holmdel,NJ 9 M 1 104 8:54.75 8:55 12.Oliver Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 8 M 1 103 9:52.00 9:52 13.Aiden Kaso Holmdel,NJ 7 M 1 125 9:58.16 9:58 14.Alfons Kaso Holmdel,NJ 40 M 1 126 9:58.41 9:58 15.Frank Russo Long Branch,NJ 38 M 1 112 10:51.91 10:52 16.Wayne Parsons Matawan,NJ 63 M 1 135 12:10.76 12:11 17.Arya Lakshmanan Basking Ridge,NJ 21 M 1 119 13:21.39 13:21 18.Brandon Shane Mays Landing,NJ 22 M 1 121 13:25.26 13:25 19.Kyle Conway Newton,NJ 22 M 1 118 14:22.27 14:22 20.Xavier Justinico Astoria,NY 11 M 1 124 0:00.00 0:00 21.Wayne Parsons Matawan,NJ 63 M 1 127 0:00.00 0:00 BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 1 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Brooke Nelson Oakhurst,NJ 9 F 1 110 7:05.99 7:06 2.Everly Coleman Rumson,NJ 12 F 1 116 7:19.86 7:20 3.Isabella Nemcek Toms River,NJ 10 F 1 111 7:30.14 7:30 4.Arianna Justinico Astoria,NY 8 F 1 123 9:37.39 9:37 5.Jenna Ciongoli Shrewsbury,NJ 38 F 1 102 9:56.12 9:56 6.Matilda Coleman Locust,NJ 6 F 1 117 10:18.36 10:18 7.Natalie Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 5 F 1 113 10:50.65 10:51 8.Karen Pirecki Rumson,NJ 55 F 1 131 11:38.94 11:39 9.Anita Wooten Riverhead,NY 56 F 1 U 134 12:47.60 12:48 10.Megan Pirecki Mays Landing,NJ 20 F 1 120 13:29.30 13:29 11.Nora Thompson Matawan,NJ 19 F 1 122 13:29.37 13:29 12.Anna Piotrowski Holmdel,NJ 41 F 1 128 0:00.00 0:00WAVE 2 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 2 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Gavin Schmitt Holmdel,NJ 13 M 2 U 204 5:09.34 5:09 2.Pierce Siegel Millstone Towns,NJ 14 M 2 U 214 5:12.62 5:13 3.Brian Metz Denville,NJ 14 M 2 207 5:50.08 5:50 4.Richard Riopel Morganville,NJ 13 M 2 203 5:50.72 5:51 5.Ben Delgado Asbury Park,NJ 13 M 2 206 5:50.91 5:51 6.Declan Avestro Freehold,NJ 11 M 2 201 6:04.60 6:05 7.Ioakim Lymperopoulos Wall,NJ 14 M 2 213 9:20.56 9:21 BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 2 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Megan Devanny Matawan,NJ 16 F 2 211 5:52.98 5:53 2.Lucy Olson Portland,ME 14 F 2 U 209 6:09.94 6:10 3.Kaitlyn Bardis Point Pleasant ,NJ 13 F 2 205 6:36.08 6:36 4.Caroline Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 12 F 2 210 6:40.24 6:40 5.Zoe Leeb Holmdel,NJ 14 F 2 212 7:02.10 7:02 6.Meghan Metz Denville,NJ 14 F 2 208 7:56.65 7:57WAVE 3 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 3 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 3 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F 356 3 U 332 5:46.40 5:46 2.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F 356 3 U 307 5:50.17 5:50 3.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 336 3 315 5:54.12 5:54 4.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F 356 3 U 303 6:04.39 6:04 5.Laura Delea Allamuchy,NJ 56 F 386 3 306 6:13.27 6:13 6.Ali Marzulla Red Bank,NJ 51 F 336 3 317 6:21.05 6:21 7.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 436 3 U 304 6:38.05 6:38 8.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ 59 F 386 3 319 6:42.74 6:43 9.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 360 3 U 321 6:45.81 6:46 10.Diane Rothman Leonardo,NJ 64 F 437 3 326 6:46.17 6:46 11.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 333 3 U 324 6:47.92 6:48 12.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 51 F 333 3 323 7:19.14 7:19 13.Felicia Lynch Belleville,NJ 53 F 310 3 U 335 7:32.47 7:32 14.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 317 3 U 328 7:32.92 7:33 15.Patricia Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 57 F 3 U 314 7:33.10 7:33 16.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 66 F 437 3 331 7:40.50 7:40 17.Patricia Fukuda Kearny,NJ 52 F 310 3 U 334 7:54.16 7:54 18.Deysi Reyna Clifton,NJ 51 F 310 3 U 336 7:55.61 7:56 19.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 62 F 424 3 309 7:56.09 7:56 20.Lucy Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 310 3 329 7:58.66 7:59 21.Sharon Rogers East Brunswick,NJ 62 F 434 3 325 9:00.45 9:00 22.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 65 F 336 3 U 322 9:12.42 9:12 23.Debra H. Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 424 3 301 9:14.16 9:14 24.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 72 F 433 3 302 9:15.89 9:16 25.Elizabeth Frentz Middlesex,NJ 66 F 333 3 U 310 9:19.62 9:20 26.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F 383 3 U 318 9:40.29 9:40 27.Cecilia Zimmermann Montclair,NJ 71 F 317 3 U 333 10:23.96 10:24 28.Sonal Shah South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F 383 3 U 337 10:34.99 10:35 29.Panseluta Geer Hazlet,NJ 75 F 437 3 311 12:31.17 12:31 30.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 424 3 313 12:35.70 12:36 31.Brenda Sherman Nutley,NJ 53 F 317 3 U 330 13:21.60 13:22 32.Estelle Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 70 F 3 312 15:00.59 15:01 33.Kathleen Davies Hillburn,NY 76 F 424 3 305 15:38.79 15:39WAVE 4 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 4 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M 136 4 U 424 5:04.64 5:05 2.Michael Salamone Ringwood,NJ 62 M 136 4 U 429 5:56.38 5:56 3.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 63 M 19 4 U 410 5:57.67 5:58 4.Harold Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 67 M 136 4 U 442 6:00.54 6:01 5.Ed Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 64 M 4 U 412 6:04.01 6:04 6.Donald Schwartz Belmar,NJ 61 M 136 4 U 430 6:05.05 6:05 7.Ben Teixeira Kearny,NJ 60 M 60 4 U 445 6:06.12 6:06 8.Kevin Mccormack Brick,NJ 61 M 137 4 U 420 6:06.38 6:06 9.Michael Connolly Ringoes,NJ 61 M 4 401 6:06.63 6:07 10.Henry Mercer Locust,NJ 66 M 136 4 U 421 6:09.17 6:09 11.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 65 M 137 4 U 419 6:10.04 6:10 12.John Kilduff Falls Church,VA 70 M 187 4 U 413 6:21.90 6:22 13.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M 137 4 U 432 6:31.81 6:32 14.Robert Tona Bordentown,NJ 63 M 183 4 U 435 6:38.30 6:38 15.Barry Calder Colts Neck,NJ 64 M 4 U 438 6:53.60 6:54 16.Terry Mullane Bloomfield,NJ 64 M 4 U 422 6:57.16 6:57 17.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M 160 4 U 406 6:58.86 6:59 18.Steven Fraebel Whitehouse Stat,NJ 68 M 4 440 7:02.68 7:03 19.Mark Washburne Mendham,NJ 66 M 176 4 U 436 7:09.70 7:10 20.Jack Frame Berkeley Height,NJ 77 M 4 U 405 7:28.34 7:28 21.Ismael Jimenez Edison,NJ 74 M 4 U 441 7:33.10 7:33 22.Kurt Grotyohann Brick,NJ 63 M 4 407 7:34.49 7:34 23.Aaron Kleinbaum Rutherford,NJ 67 M 176 4 U 415 7:40.91 7:41 24.Robert O'rourke Jackson,NJ 79 M 188 4 U 426 7:44.06 7:44 25.John Fraebel Morganville,NJ 61 M 4 439 7:45.16 7:45 26.Gordon Pitt Morristown,NJ 62 M 176 4 U 427 7:49.78 7:50 27.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 75 M 188 4 U 423 7:51.38 7:51 28.Ray Petit New Brunswick,NJ 69 M 183 4 U 443 8:38.77 8:39 29.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 79 M 176 4 U 414 8:45.52 8:46 30.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M 160 4 U 404 9:11.17 9:11 31.Roland Ratmeyer Bayonne,NJ 84 M 160 4 U 444 9:58.49 9:58 32.Stephen Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 69 M 24 4 U 411 10:33.10 10:33 33.Frank Kus Jackson,NJ 60 M 137 4 U 417 10:40.01 10:40 34.John Kuhi Oakhurst,NJ 78 M 188 4 U 416 11:05.85 11:06 35.Peter Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 72 M 183 4 U 409 13:20.24 13:20 36.Arch Seamans Rockaway,NJ 90 M 24 4 U 431 18:23.56 18:24 BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 4 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEWAVE 5 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 5 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 5 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Janna Danbe Oradell,NJ 41 F 5 U 504 5:30.95 5:31 2.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F 336 5 U 505 5:37.05 5:37 3.Alison Schwalm Line Lexington,PA 44 F 5 U 510 5:38.20 5:38 4.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F 336 5 U 509 5:45.97 5:46 5.Kimberly Anicito Keansburg,NJ 42 F 336 5 U 501 6:29.55 6:30 6.Lindita Limani Wyckoff,NJ 43 F 5 U 507 7:19.80 7:20 7.Ayanna Kellar Somerset,NJ 43 F 5 U 506 7:54.76 7:55 8.Mengmeng Yu East Brunswick,NJ 40 F 333 5 U 514 8:10.77 8:11 9.Elisa Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 F 310 5 U 513 8:21.99 8:22 10.Kristin Cahill Franklin Park,NJ 40 F 333 5 U 503 8:26.39 8:26 11.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F 317 5 U 511 8:33.84 8:34 12.Sandra Szilasi Holmdel,NJ 48 F 5 512 10:06.43 10:06WAVE 6 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 6 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M 19 6 U 615 5:02.95 5:03 2.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 19 6 U 602 5:03.96 5:04 3.Kenneth Thomson Freehold,NJ 52 M 6 618 5:14.41 5:14 4.Stephen Spada Charlotte,NC 57 M 6 621 5:33.89 5:34 5.Christopher Rinaldi Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M 86 6 613 5:39.15 5:39 6.Matthew Wisner Montville,NJ 50 M 133 6 U 622 5:41.40 5:41 7.Tom Eng Robbinsville,NJ 50 M 6 U 605 5:42.16 5:42 8.Sam Mercado Newark,NJ 59 M 6 608 5:50.62 5:51 9.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M 133 6 U 611 5:52.91 5:53 10.Mike Dileva Matawan,NJ 50 M 86 6 604 6:17.66 6:18 11.Rick Mohring East Brunswick,NJ 50 M 133 6 609 6:21.44 6:21 12.Leonardo Ferrisi Fair Lawn,NJ 51 M 10 6 U 624 6:33.37 6:33 13.John Delaney Toms River,NJ 53 M 137 6 603 6:33.97 6:34 14.Richard Carlson Jr Boonton,NJ 55 M 19 6 U 619 7:06.57 7:07 15.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 59 M 24 6 610 7:12.70 7:13 16.Andre Robinson Somerset,NJ 56 M 133 6 614 7:17.82 7:18 17.Helibert Hernandez Kearny,NJ 55 M 6 606 7:46.02 7:46 BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 6 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEWAVE 7 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 7 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M 19 7 U 715 4:57.15 4:57 2.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M 36 7 U 718 5:09.25 5:09 3.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M 36 7 U 710 5:09.95 5:10 4.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M 37 7 U 722 5:10.55 5:11 5.Josh Ford Midland Park,NJ 46 M 7 705 5:27.50 5:28 6.Mike Nelson Oakhurst,NJ 41 M 7 U 712 5:28.55 5:29 7.Durval Pinto Kearny,NJ 43 M 10 7 U 726 5:30.68 5:31 8.Jose Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 M 10 7 U 717 5:30.72 5:31 9.Peter Foytlin Lincroft,NJ 48 M 7 U 706 5:30.86 5:31 10.Christopher Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 42 M 37 7 U 711 5:31.35 5:31 11.Robin Soriano Garfield,NJ 43 M 10 7 U 727 5:35.17 5:35 12.Pedro Justinico Astoria,NY 41 M 7 731 5:44.12 5:44 13.Peter Chechel Hazlet,NJ 45 M 37 7 U 721 5:45.20 5:45 14.David Yoo Ridgewood,NJ 48 M 7 U 719 5:45.88 5:46 15.Trevor Bryan Wall,NJ 47 M 37 7 U 720 5:48.06 5:48 16.Pablo Troche Paterson,NJ 48 M 10 7 U 729 5:48.48 5:48 17.Brian Farnkopf Brick,NJ 40 M 7 703 5:49.12 5:49 18.Timothy Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 46 M 37 7 U 707 5:55.53 5:56 19.David Aytas Montville,NJ 40 M 19 7 U 701 6:00.98 6:01 20.Michael Lin Florham Park,NJ 49 M 7 U 709 6:02.66 6:03 21.James Dolan Cranford,NJ 40 M 24 7 U 723 6:05.56 6:06 22.Nestor J Suqui Hackensack,NJ 48 M 10 7 U 728 6:12.27 6:12 23.Yoi Ohsako Clinton,NJ 46 M 83 7 U 725 6:15.06 6:15 24.Marc Devito Holmdel,NJ 48 M 7 702 6:20.07 6:20 25.Charles Wellman Laurence Harbor,NJ 45 M 83 7 U 730 6:30.10 6:30 26.Rich Riopel Morganville,NJ 48 M 7 U 714 6:31.26 6:31 27.Eric Sardeson Parsippany,NJ 44 M 24 7 U 716 6:46.96 6:47 28.James Ferrara Brick,NJ 43 M 7 704 7:27.95 7:28 BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 7 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEWAVE 8 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 8 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 8 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Danielle Barnes West Olive,MI 33 F 8 801 5:06.44 5:06 2.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 356 8 803 5:10.16 5:10 3.Nicolette Mateescu Kendall Park,NJ 28 F 8 U 808 5:11.32 5:11 4.Sara Girotto Wynnewood,PA 46 F 8 815 5:23.31 5:23 5.Katie Desiere Ocean Township,NJ 34 F 8 804 5:26.01 5:26 6.Jane Mallach Rumson,NJ 20 F 8 812 5:29.38 5:29 7.Cassandra Raia Spotswood,NJ 23 F 8 U 814 5:50.34 5:50 8.Gail Goldspiel East Orange,NJ 35 F 317 8 U 805 7:45.91 7:46 9.Emily Rathburn Leonardo,NJ 25 F 8 810 7:50.91 7:51 10.Allison Boyle Glen Ridge,NJ 31 F 317 8 U 802 8:23.92 8:24 11.Lauren Horvath South River,NJ 38 F 333 8 U 806 8:24.25 8:24 12.Anne Marie Noronha Middletown,NJ 31 F 8 813 9:51.08 9:51WAVE 9 Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE WAVE 9 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.John Walker Conshohocken,PA 24 M 9 930 4:13.50 4:14 2.Elliot Gindi Eatontown,NJ 23 M 36 9 U 941 4:17.11 4:17 3.Bradley Kilheeney North Brunswick,NJ 26 M 9 U 914 4:27.19 4:27 4.Jag Gangemi Smyrna,GA 27 M 9 924 4:28.36 4:28 5.William Brancato Rutherford,NJ 28 M 9 U 923 4:40.20 4:40 6.Michael Drews East Windsor,NJ 22 M 36 9 U 911 4:43.12 4:43 7.Dickson Mercer Takoma Park,MD 41 M 9 936 4:43.26 4:43 8.Nat Larson Amherst,MA 60 M 9 935 4:48.97 4:49 9.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 38 M 9 U 919 4:52.67 4:53 10.Nathan Boyd Tuckerton,NJ 31 M 9 933 4:53.96 4:54 11.Luis Ramos Union Beach,NJ 32 M 9 937 4:55.73 4:56 12.Quaid Mullane Bloomfield,NJ 19 M 9 U 917 5:02.66 5:03 13.Alex Cafiero Farmingdale,NJ 23 M 9 907 5:06.28 5:06 14.Benjamin Hutterer Red Bank,NJ 33 M 9 913 5:08.12 5:08 15.Aaron Goldstein North Haledon,NJ 34 M 9 U 912 5:08.29 5:08 16.Gerard Rokosz Union,NJ 22 M 36 9 922 5:12.27 5:12 17.Aiden Bonomo Englishtown,NJ 20 M 9 903 5:15.16 5:15 18.Kevin O'dowd Matawan,NJ 31 M 36 9 U 918 5:16.55 5:17 19.Peter Forgach Eatontown,NJ 33 M 9 934 5:18.28 5:18 20.Aaron Cohen New Brunswick,NJ 32 M 33 9 U 908 5:23.69 5:24 21.Kie Antone Leonardo,NJ 21 M 37 9 U 901 5:24.67 5:25 22.Joshua Beer Oceanport,NJ 19 M 9 902 5:30.14 5:30 23.Greg Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 24 M 37 9 U 927 5:33.63 5:34 24.Louis Avena Red Bank,NJ 24 M 9 932 6:24.72 6:25 BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE WAVE 9 PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACEEXCLUDE FROM WAVE Special Category Results BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES MALE EXCLUDE FROM WAVE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE BIG BANG MILE ALL WAVES FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM WAVE PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WAVE 1 | WAVE 2 | WAVE 3 | WAVE 4 | WAVE 5 | WAVE 6 | WAVE 7 | WAVE 8 | WAVE 9 | EXCLUDE FROM WAVE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN 24:31.70 AVERAGE: 4:54.34 2.Elliot Gindi Eatontown,NJ 23 M 36 U 941 4:17.11* 6.Michael Drews East Windsor,NJ 22 M 36 U 911 4:43.12* 21.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M 36 86 U 718 5:09.25* 23.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M 36 86 U 710 5:09.95* 27.Gerard Rokosz Union,NJ 22 M 36 922 5:12.27* 31.Kevin O'dowd Matawan,NJ 31 M 36 9 U 918 5:16.55 2 FREEDOM-GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN 27:02.71 AVERAGE: 5:24.54 12.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M 19 69 U 715 4:57.15* 14.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M 19 69 U 615 5:02.95* 15.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 19 69 U 602 5:03.96* 73.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 63 M 19 69 U 410 5:57.67* 75.David Aytas Montville,NJ 40 M 19 69 U 701 6:00.98* 122.Richard Carlson Jr Boonton,NJ 55 M 19 6 U 619 7:06.57 3 SHORE AC "B" OPEN MEN 27:25.40 AVERAGE: 5:29.08 25.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M 37 86 U 722 5:10.55* 35.Kie Antone Leonardo,NJ 21 M 37 U 901 5:24.67* 45.Christopher Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 42 M 37 86 U 711 5:31.35* 46.Greg Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 24 M 37 U 927 5:33.63* 55.Peter Chechel Hazlet,NJ 45 M 37 86 U 721 5:45.20* 59.Trevor Bryan Wall,NJ 47 M 37 7 U 720 5:48.06 71.Timothy Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 46 M 37 7 U 707 5:55.53 4 CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN 28:37.32 AVERAGE: 5:43.46 41.Durval Pinto Kearny,NJ 43 M 10 60 U 726 5:30.68* 42.Jose Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 M 10 60 U 717 5:30.72* 48.Robin Soriano Garfield,NJ 43 M 10 60 U 727 5:35.17* 60.Pablo Troche Paterson,NJ 48 M 10 60 U 729 5:48.48* 88.Nestor J Suqui Hackensack,NJ 48 M 10 60 U 728 6:12.27* 102.Leonardo Ferrisi Fair Lawn,NJ 51 M 10 6 U 624 6:33.37 5 MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" OPEN MEN 49:01.88 AVERAGE: 9:48.38 81.James Dolan Cranford,NJ 40 M 24 74 U 723 6:05.56* 112.Eric Sardeson Parsippany,NJ 44 M 24 74 U 716 6:46.96* 125.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 59 M 24 74 610 7:12.70* 186.Stephen Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 69 M 24 74 U 411 10:33.10* 206.Arch Seamans Rockaway,NJ 90 M 24 74 U 431 18:23.56* *** RVRR "A" OPEN MEN 23:50.25 AVERAGE: 4:46.05 34.Aaron Cohen New Brunswick,NJ 32 M 33 U 908 5:23.69* 52.Matthew Wisner Montville,NJ 50 M 133 33 U 622 5:41.40* 90.Yoi Ohsako Clinton,NJ 46 M 83 33 U 725 6:15.06* 99.Charles Wellman Laurence Harbor,NJ 45 M 83 33 U 730 6:30.10*MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" MEN 40 26:40.25 AVERAGE: 5:20.05 21.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M 36 86 U 718 5:09.25* 23.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M 36 86 U 710 5:09.95* 25.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M 37 86 U 722 5:10.55* 45.Christopher Moye Oak Ridge,NJ 42 M 37 86 U 711 5:31.35* 51.Christopher Rinaldi Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M 86 136 613 5:39.15* 55.Peter Chechel Hazlet,NJ 45 M 37 7 U 721 5:45.20 59.Trevor Bryan Wall,NJ 47 M 37 7 U 720 5:48.06 71.Timothy Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 46 M 37 7 U 707 5:55.53 91.Mike Dileva Matawan,NJ 50 M 86 6 604 6:17.66 2 FREEDOM-GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40 27:02.71 AVERAGE: 5:24.54 12.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M 19 69 U 715 4:57.15* 14.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M 19 69 U 615 5:02.95* 15.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 19 69 U 602 5:03.96* 73.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 63 M 19 69 U 410 5:57.67* 75.David Aytas Montville,NJ 40 M 19 69 U 701 6:00.98* 122.Richard Carlson Jr Boonton,NJ 55 M 19 6 U 619 7:06.57 3 CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40 28:31.17 AVERAGE: 5:42.23 41.Durval Pinto Kearny,NJ 43 M 10 60 U 726 5:30.68* 42.Jose Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 M 10 60 U 717 5:30.72* 48.Robin Soriano Garfield,NJ 43 M 10 60 U 727 5:35.17* 60.Pablo Troche Paterson,NJ 48 M 10 60 U 729 5:48.48* 82.Ben Teixeira Kearny,NJ 60 M 60 160 U 445 6:06.12* 88.Nestor J Suqui Hackensack,NJ 48 M 10 7 U 728 6:12.27 102.Leonardo Ferrisi Fair Lawn,NJ 51 M 10 6 U 624 6:33.37 4 RVRR "A" MEN 40 32:17.33 AVERAGE: 6:27.47 68.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M 133 83 U 611 5:52.91* 90.Yoi Ohsako Clinton,NJ 46 M 83 33 U 725 6:15.06* 94.Rick Mohring East Brunswick,NJ 50 M 133 83 609 6:21.44* 99.Charles Wellman Laurence Harbor,NJ 45 M 83 33 U 730 6:30.10* 126.Andre Robinson Somerset,NJ 56 M 133 83 614 7:17.82* 5 MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 40 49:01.88 AVERAGE: 9:48.38 81.James Dolan Cranford,NJ 40 M 24 74 U 723 6:05.56* 112.Eric Sardeson Parsippany,NJ 44 M 24 74 U 716 6:46.96* 125.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 59 M 24 74 610 7:12.70* 186.Stephen Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 69 M 24 74 U 411 10:33.10* 206.Arch Seamans Rockaway,NJ 90 M 24 74 U 431 18:23.56*MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" MEN 50 28:45.76 AVERAGE: 5:45.15 16.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M 136 186 U 424 5:04.64* 51.Christopher Rinaldi Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M 86 136 613 5:39.15* 72.Michael Salamone Ringwood,NJ 62 M 136 187 U 429 5:56.38* 74.Harold Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 67 M 136 186 U 442 6:00.54* 80.Donald Schwartz Belmar,NJ 61 M 136 186 U 430 6:05.05* 85.Henry Mercer Locust,NJ 66 M 136 4 U 421 6:09.17 2 SHORE AC "B" MEN 50 31:39.86 AVERAGE: 6:19.97 83.Kevin Mccormack Brick,NJ 61 M 137 187 U 420 6:06.38* 87.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 65 M 137 187 U 419 6:10.04* 91.Mike Dileva Matawan,NJ 50 M 86 137 604 6:17.66* 101.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M 137 187 U 432 6:31.81* 103.John Delaney Toms River,NJ 53 M 137 603 6:33.97* 188.Frank Kus Jackson,NJ 60 M 137 4 U 417 10:40.01 3 RVRR "A" MEN 50 31:51.87 AVERAGE: 6:22.37 52.Matthew Wisner Montville,NJ 50 M 133 33 U 622 5:41.40* 68.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M 133 83 U 611 5:52.91* 94.Rick Mohring East Brunswick,NJ 50 M 133 83 609 6:21.44* 106.Robert Tona Bordentown,NJ 63 M 183 133 U 435 6:38.30* 126.Andre Robinson Somerset,NJ 56 M 133 83 614 7:17.82* 164.Ray Petit New Brunswick,NJ 69 M 183 4 U 443 8:38.77 197.Peter Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 72 M 183 4 U 409 13:20.24MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" MEN 60 17:10.23 AVERAGE: 5:43.41 16.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M 136 186 U 424 5:04.64* 74.Harold Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 67 M 136 186 U 442 6:00.54* 80.Donald Schwartz Belmar,NJ 61 M 136 186 U 430 6:05.05* 85.Henry Mercer Locust,NJ 66 M 136 4 U 421 6:09.17 2 SHORE AC "B" MEN 60 18:12.80 AVERAGE: 6:04.27 72.Michael Salamone Ringwood,NJ 62 M 136 187 U 429 5:56.38* 83.Kevin Mccormack Brick,NJ 61 M 137 187 U 420 6:06.38* 87.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 65 M 137 187 U 419 6:10.04* 95.John Kilduff Falls Church,VA 70 M 187 4 U 413 6:21.90 101.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M 137 4 U 432 6:31.81 3 CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60 22:16.15 AVERAGE: 7:25.38 82.Ben Teixeira Kearny,NJ 60 M 60 160 U 445 6:06.12* 116.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M 160 210 U 406 6:58.86* 168.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M 160 210 U 404 9:11.17* 181.Roland Ratmeyer Bayonne,NJ 84 M 160 4 U 444 9:58.49 4 NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60 22:40.39 AVERAGE: 7:33.46 123.Mark Washburne Mendham,NJ 66 M 176 U 436 7:09.70* 141.Aaron Kleinbaum Rutherford,NJ 67 M 176 U 415 7:40.91* 147.Gordon Pitt Morristown,NJ 62 M 176 U 427 7:49.78* 165.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 79 M 176 4 U 414 8:45.52 5 SHORE AC "C" MEN 60 26:15.45 AVERAGE: 8:45.15 142.Robert O'rourke Jackson,NJ 79 M 188 236 U 426 7:44.06* 149.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 75 M 188 236 U 423 7:51.38* 188.Frank Kus Jackson,NJ 60 M 137 188 U 417 10:40.01* 191.John Kuhi Oakhurst,NJ 78 M 188 4 U 416 11:05.85 6 RVRR "A" MEN 60 28:37.31 AVERAGE: 9:32.44 106.Robert Tona Bordentown,NJ 63 M 183 133 U 435 6:38.30* 164.Ray Petit New Brunswick,NJ 69 M 183 133 U 443 8:38.77* 197.Peter Heimann New Brunswick,NJ 72 M 183 133 U 409 13:20.24*MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" MEN 70 21:57.34 AVERAGE: 7:19.11 95.John Kilduff Falls Church,VA 70 M 187 236 U 413 6:21.90* 142.Robert O'rourke Jackson,NJ 79 M 188 236 U 426 7:44.06* 149.Harold Nolan Navesink,NJ 75 M 188 236 U 423 7:51.38* 191.John Kuhi Oakhurst,NJ 78 M 188 4 U 416 11:05.85 2 CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70 26:08.52 AVERAGE: 8:42.84 116.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M 160 210 U 406 6:58.86* 168.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M 160 210 U 404 9:11.17* 181.Roland Ratmeyer Bayonne,NJ 84 M 160 210 U 444 9:58.49*OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" OPEN WOM 30:07.74 AVERAGE: 6:01.55 49.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F 336 386 U 505 5:37.05* 57.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F 336 386 U 509 5:45.97* 70.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 336 436 315 5:54.12* 93.Ali Marzulla Red Bank,NJ 51 F 336 436 317 6:21.05* 98.Kimberly Anicito Keansburg,NJ 42 F 336 386 U 501 6:29.55* 169.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 65 F 336 3 U 322 9:12.42 2 RVRR "A" OPEN WOM 39:08.47 AVERAGE: 7:49.69 113.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 333 433 U 324 6:47.92* 127.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 51 F 333 433 323 7:19.14* 156.Mengmeng Yu East Brunswick,NJ 40 F 333 383 U 514 8:10.77* 160.Lauren Horvath South River,NJ 38 F 333 U 806 8:24.25* 161.Kristin Cahill Franklin Park,NJ 40 F 333 383 U 503 8:26.39* 172.Elizabeth Frentz Middlesex,NJ 66 F 333 3 U 310 9:19.62 3 CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM 39:42.89 AVERAGE: 7:56.58 134.Felicia Lynch Belleville,NJ 53 F 310 410 U 335 7:32.47* 150.Patricia Fukuda Kearny,NJ 52 F 310 410 U 334 7:54.16* 152.Deysi Reyna Clifton,NJ 51 F 310 360 U 336 7:55.61* 155.Lucy Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 310 410 329 7:58.66* 157.Elisa Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 F 310 360 U 513 8:21.99* 4 FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM 42:40.55 AVERAGE: 8:32.11 135.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 317 367 U 328 7:32.92* 144.Gail Goldspiel East Orange,NJ 35 F 317 U 805 7:45.91* 159.Allison Boyle Glen Ridge,NJ 31 F 317 U 802 8:23.92* 162.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F 317 367 U 511 8:33.84* 185.Cecilia Zimmermann Montclair,NJ 71 F 317 367 U 333 10:23.96* 199.Brenda Sherman Nutley,NJ 53 F 317 3 U 330 13:21.60MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 BELLA N MOTION "A" WOM 40 16:46.73 AVERAGE: 5:35.58 24.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 356 803 5:10.16* 58.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F 356 406 U 332 5:46.40* 63.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F 356 406 U 307 5:50.17* 78.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F 356 3 U 303 6:04.39 2 SHORE AC "A" WOM 40 17:36.29 AVERAGE: 5:52.10 49.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F 336 386 U 505 5:37.05* 57.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F 336 386 U 509 5:45.97* 89.Laura Delea Allamuchy,NJ 56 F 386 436 306 6:13.27* 98.Kimberly Anicito Keansburg,NJ 42 F 336 5 U 501 6:29.55 108.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ 59 F 386 3 319 6:42.74 3 CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40 23:03.41 AVERAGE: 7:41.14 110.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 360 410 U 321 6:45.81* 152.Deysi Reyna Clifton,NJ 51 F 310 360 U 336 7:55.61* 157.Elisa Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 F 310 360 U 513 8:21.99* 4 RVRR "A" WOM 40 26:17.45 AVERAGE: 8:45.82 156.Mengmeng Yu East Brunswick,NJ 40 F 333 383 U 514 8:10.77* 161.Kristin Cahill Franklin Park,NJ 40 F 333 383 U 503 8:26.39* 175.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F 383 434 U 318 9:40.29* 187.Sonal Shah South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F 383 3 U 337 10:34.99 5 FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40 26:30.72 AVERAGE: 8:50.24 135.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 317 367 U 328 7:32.92* 162.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F 317 367 U 511 8:33.84* 185.Cecilia Zimmermann Montclair,NJ 71 F 317 367 U 333 10:23.96* 199.Brenda Sherman Nutley,NJ 53 F 317 3 U 330 13:21.60MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 BELLA N MOTION "A" WOM 50 17:40.96 AVERAGE: 5:53.65 58.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F 356 406 U 332 5:46.40* 63.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F 356 406 U 307 5:50.17* 78.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F 356 406 U 303 6:04.39* 2 SHORE AC "A" WOM 50 18:28.44 AVERAGE: 6:09.48 70.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 336 436 315 5:54.12* 89.Laura Delea Allamuchy,NJ 56 F 386 436 306 6:13.27* 93.Ali Marzulla Red Bank,NJ 51 F 336 436 317 6:21.05* 105.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 436 3 U 304 6:38.05 3 SHORE AC "B" WOM 50 21:09.41 AVERAGE: 7:03.14 108.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ 59 F 386 437 319 6:42.74* 111.Diane Rothman Leonardo,NJ 64 F 437 486 326 6:46.17* 140.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 66 F 437 486 331 7:40.50* 194.Panseluta Geer Hazlet,NJ 75 F 437 3 311 12:31.17 4 CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50 22:12.44 AVERAGE: 7:24.15 110.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 360 410 U 321 6:45.81* 134.Felicia Lynch Belleville,NJ 53 F 310 410 U 335 7:32.47* 150.Patricia Fukuda Kearny,NJ 52 F 310 410 U 334 7:54.16* 155.Lucy Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 310 3 329 7:58.66 5 RVRR "A" WOM 50 23:22.95 AVERAGE: 7:47.65 113.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 333 433 U 324 6:47.92* 127.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 51 F 333 433 323 7:19.14* 171.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 72 F 433 483 302 9:15.89* 6 RVRR "B" WOM 50 29:15.73 AVERAGE: 9:45.24 167.Sharon Rogers East Brunswick,NJ 62 F 434 483 325 9:00.45* 175.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F 383 434 U 318 9:40.29* 187.Sonal Shah South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F 383 434 U 337 10:34.99* 7 MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50 29:45.95 AVERAGE: 9:55.32 153.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 62 F 424 474 309 7:56.09* 170.Debra H. Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 424 474 301 9:14.16* 195.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 424 474 313 12:35.70* 205.Kathleen Davies Hillburn,NY 76 F 424 3 305 15:38.79MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" WOM 60 21:04.72 AVERAGE: 7:01.57 105.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 436 486 U 304 6:38.05* 111.Diane Rothman Leonardo,NJ 64 F 437 486 326 6:46.17* 140.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 66 F 437 486 331 7:40.50* 169.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 65 F 336 3 U 322 9:12.42 194.Panseluta Geer Hazlet,NJ 75 F 437 3 311 12:31.17 2 RVRR "A" WOM 60 27:35.96 AVERAGE: 9:11.99 167.Sharon Rogers East Brunswick,NJ 62 F 434 483 325 9:00.45* 171.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 72 F 433 483 302 9:15.89* 172.Elizabeth Frentz Middlesex,NJ 66 F 333 483 U 310 9:19.62* 3 MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 60 29:45.95 AVERAGE: 9:55.32 153.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 62 F 424 474 309 7:56.09* 170.Debra H. Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 424 474 301 9:14.16* 195.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 424 474 313 12:35.70* 205.Kathleen Davies Hillburn,NY 76 F 424 3 305 15:38.79MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Nat Larson Amherst,MA 60 M 935 4:48.97 4:49 96.70% 2.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M U 424 5:04.64 5:05 91.62% 3.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M U 602 5:03.96 5:04 89.64% 4.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M U 615 5:02.95 5:03 85.68% 5.Dickson Mercer Takoma Park,MD 41 M 936 4:43.26 4:43 84.73% 6.Kenneth Thomson Freehold,NJ 52 M 618 5:14.41 5:14 83.07% 7.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M U 715 4:57.15 4:57 82.56% 8.Harold Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 67 M U 442 6:00.54 6:01 82.30% 9.Stephen Spada Charlotte,NC 57 M 621 5:33.89 5:34 81.59% 10.John Kilduff Falls Church,VA 70 M U 413 6:21.90 6:22 80.24% 11.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 63 M U 410 5:57.67 5:58 80.10% 12.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M U 406 6:58.86 6:59 80.00% 13.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M U 722 5:10.55 5:11 79.70% 14.Michael Salamone Ringwood,NJ 62 M U 429 5:56.38 5:56 79.63% 15.Henry Mercer Locust,NJ 66 M U 421 6:09.17 6:09 79.58% 16.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 710 5:09.95 5:10 79.36% 17.Ed Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 64 M U 412 6:04.01 6:04 79.26% 18.Sam Mercado Newark,NJ 59 M 608 5:50.62 5:51 78.95% 19.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 65 M U 419 6:10.04 6:10 78.67% 20.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M U 718 5:09.25 5:09 77.06% 21.Donald Schwartz Belmar,NJ 61 M U 430 6:05.05 6:05 77.01% 22.Christopher Rinaldi Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M 613 5:39.15 5:39 76.96% 23.Kevin Mccormack Brick,NJ 61 M U 420 6:06.38 6:06 76.80% 24.Michael Connolly Ringoes,NJ 61 M 401 6:06.63 6:07 76.80% 25.Jose Vieira Uniom,NJ 48 M U 717 5:30.72 5:31 76.62% 26.Peter Foytlin Lincroft,NJ 48 M U 706 5:30.86 5:31 76.62% 27.Robert O'rourke Jackson,NJ 79 M U 426 7:44.06 7:44 76.60% 28.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 432 6:31.81 6:32 76.52% 29.Ben Teixeira Kearny,NJ 60 M U 445 6:06.12 6:06 76.15% 30.Josh Ford Midland Park,NJ 46 M 705 5:27.50 5:28 76.14% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 315 5:54.12 5:54 88.39% 2.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F U 304 6:38.05 6:38 87.03% 3.Sara Girotto Wynnewood,PA 46 F 815 5:23.31 5:23 83.84% 4.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 803 5:10.16 5:10 83.57% 5.Diane Rothman Leonardo,NJ 64 F 326 6:46.17 6:46 82.04% 6.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F U 303 6:04.39 6:04 82.02% 7.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F U 332 5:46.40 5:46 81.58% 8.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F U 307 5:50.17 5:50 81.54% 9.Laura Delea Allamuchy,NJ 56 F 306 6:13.27 6:13 80.98% 10.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F U 321 6:45.81 6:46 80.18% 11.Janna Danbe Oradell,NJ 41 F U 504 5:30.95 5:31 78.98% 12.Alison Schwalm Line Lexington,PA 44 F U 510 5:38.20 5:38 78.76% 13.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ 59 F 319 6:42.74 6:43 77.86% 14.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F U 505 5:37.05 5:37 76.90% 15.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F U 509 5:45.97 5:46 75.55% 16.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F U 324 6:47.92 6:48 75.10% 17.Ali Marzulla Red Bank,NJ 51 F 317 6:21.05 6:21 74.92% 18.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 66 F 331 7:40.50 7:40 74.33% 19.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F U 328 7:32.92 7:33 71.86% 20.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 62 F 309 7:56.09 7:56 68.24% 21.Patricia Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 57 F U 314 7:33.10 7:33 67.49% 22.Kimberly Anicito Keansburg,NJ 42 F U 501 6:29.55 6:30 67.46% 23.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 72 F 302 9:15.89 9:16 66.91% 24.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 51 F 323 7:19.14 7:19 65.05% 25.Felicia Lynch Belleville,NJ 53 F U 335 7:32.47 7:32 64.60% 26.Debra H. Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 301 9:14.16 9:14 64.28% 27.Lucy Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 329 7:58.66 7:59 63.97% 28.Elizabeth Frentz Middlesex,NJ 66 F U 310 9:19.62 9:20 61.19% 29.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 65 F U 322 9:12.42 9:12 61.16% 30.Patricia Fukuda Kearny,NJ 52 F U 334 7:54.16 7:54 60.92% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Nat Larson Amherst,MA 60 M 935 4:48.97 4:49 96.70% 2.Henry A Notaro Northfield,NJ 60 M U 424 5:04.64 5:05 91.62% 3.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M U 602 5:03.96 5:04 89.64% 4.John Walker Conshohocken,PA 24 M 930 4:13.50 4:14 89.37% 5.Elliot Gindi Eatontown,NJ 23 M U 941 4:17.11 4:17 87.98% 6.Gary Rosenberg Morristown,NJ 51 M U 615 5:02.95 5:03 85.68% 7.Dickson Mercer Takoma Park,MD 41 M 936 4:43.26 4:43 84.73% 8.Bradley Kilheeney North Brunswick,NJ 26 M U 914 4:27.19 4:27 84.70% 9.Jag Gangemi Smyrna,GA 27 M 924 4:28.36 4:28 84.39% 10.Kenneth Thomson Freehold,NJ 52 M 618 5:14.41 5:14 83.07% 11.Atilla Sabahoglu Skillman,NJ 44 M U 715 4:57.15 4:57 82.56% 12.Harold Leddy Bridgewater,NJ 67 M U 442 6:00.54 6:01 82.30% 13.Stephen Spada Charlotte,NC 57 M 621 5:33.89 5:34 81.59% 14.William Brancato Rutherford,NJ 28 M U 923 4:40.20 4:40 80.78% 15.Chris Peterson Ridgewood,NJ 38 M U 919 4:52.67 4:53 80.36% 16.John Kilduff Falls Church,VA 70 M U 413 6:21.90 6:22 80.24% 17.Kevin Higgins Randolph,NJ 63 M U 410 5:57.67 5:58 80.10% 18.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M U 406 6:58.86 6:59 80.00% 19.Michael Drews East Windsor,NJ 22 M U 911 4:43.12 4:43 79.93% 20.Matthew Coleman Locust,NJ 45 M U 722 5:10.55 5:11 79.70% 21.Michael Salamone Ringwood,NJ 62 M U 429 5:56.38 5:56 79.63% 22.Henry Mercer Locust,NJ 66 M U 421 6:09.17 6:09 79.58% 23.Joe Maranzani Hawthorne,NJ 44 M U 710 5:09.95 5:10 79.36% 24.Ed Kavanagh Saddle Brook,NJ 64 M U 412 6:04.01 6:04 79.26% 25.Gavin Schmitt Holmdel,NJ 13 M U 204 5:09.34 5:09 79.06% 26.Sam Mercado Newark,NJ 59 M 608 5:50.62 5:51 78.95% 27.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 65 M U 419 6:10.04 6:10 78.67% 28.Nicholas Beck Lake Hiawatha,NJ 8 M U 115 6:25.36 6:25 77.77% 29.Nathan Boyd Tuckerton,NJ 31 M 933 4:53.96 4:54 77.40% 30.Chris Whitehead Eatontown,NJ 40 M U 718 5:09.25 5:09 77.06% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 315 5:54.12 5:54 88.39% 2.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F U 304 6:38.05 6:38 87.03% 3.Sara Girotto Wynnewood,PA 46 F 815 5:23.31 5:23 83.84% 4.Courtney Decker Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 F 803 5:10.16 5:10 83.57% 5.Danielle Barnes West Olive,MI 33 F 801 5:06.44 5:06 82.60% 6.Diane Rothman Leonardo,NJ 64 F 326 6:46.17 6:46 82.04% 7.Karen Carlton Jackson,NJ 55 F U 303 6:04.39 6:04 82.02% 8.Joan Totaro Toms Riveri,NJ 50 F U 332 5:46.40 5:46 81.58% 9.Dianne Deoliveira Brick,NJ 51 F U 307 5:50.17 5:50 81.54% 10.Nicolette Mateescu Kendall Park,NJ 28 F U 808 5:11.32 5:11 81.09% 11.Laura Delea Allamuchy,NJ 56 F 306 6:13.27 6:13 80.98% 12.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F U 321 6:45.81 6:46 80.18% 13.Janna Danbe Oradell,NJ 41 F U 504 5:30.95 5:31 78.98% 14.Alison Schwalm Line Lexington,PA 44 F U 510 5:38.20 5:38 78.76% 15.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ 59 F 319 6:42.74 6:43 77.86% 16.Katie Desiere Ocean Township,NJ 34 F 804 5:26.01 5:26 77.69% 17.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 40 F U 505 5:37.05 5:37 76.90% 18.Jane Mallach Rumson,NJ 20 F 812 5:29.38 5:29 76.67% 19.Kiera Russo Tinton Falls,NJ 41 F U 509 5:45.97 5:46 75.55% 20.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F U 324 6:47.92 6:48 75.10% 21.Ali Marzulla Red Bank,NJ 51 F 317 6:21.05 6:21 74.92% 22.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 66 F 331 7:40.50 7:40 74.33% 23.Megan Devanny Matawan,NJ 16 F 211 5:52.98 5:53 74.04% 24.Lucy Olson Portland,ME 14 F U 209 6:09.94 6:10 73.11% 25.Cassandra Raia Spotswood,NJ 23 F U 814 5:50.34 5:50 72.08% 26.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F U 328 7:32.92 7:33 71.86% 27.Brooke Nelson Oakhurst,NJ 9 F 110 7:05.99 7:06 71.48% 28.Caroline Horn Point Pleasant,NJ 12 F 210 6:40.24 6:40 70.28% 29.Kaitlyn Bardis Point Pleasant ,NJ 13 F 205 6:36.08 6:36 69.48% 30.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 62 F 309 7:56.09 7:56 68.24%