BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-25-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M         16:36.43  5:20 1/355     M40-44:1/47      82.50     16:36.22  
   2.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M         16:52.41  5:25 2/355     M30-34:1/15      77.13     16:52.31  
   3.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      22 M         17:07.75  5:30 3/355     M20-24:1/8       75.78     17:07.65  
   4.Ryan Tso             Perkasie,PA        20 M         17:30.54  5:38 4/355     M20-24:2/8       74.12     17:30.44  
   5.Will Drakas          Warrington,PA      19 M         17:57.61  5:46 5/355     M15-19:1/29      72.26     17:57.45  
   6.Gavin Petigrew       ,                  17 M         17:58.07  5:46 6/355     M15-19:2/29      72.76     17:57.97  
   7.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      48 M         18:06.01  5:49 7/355     M45-49:1/40      80.21     18:05.89  
   8.James Davis          Doylestown,PA      31 M         18:10.24  5:50 8/355     M30-34:2/15      71.78     18:09.88  
   9.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M         18:10.87  5:51 9/355     M35-39:1/38      73.82     18:10.77  
  10.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M         18:11.87  5:51 10/355    M15-19:3/29      72.78     18:11.41  
  11.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M         18:15.71  5:52 11/355    M25-29:1/10      71.17     18:13.99  
  12.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      50 M         18:17.37  5:53 12/355    M50-54:1/34      80.61     18:16.35  
  13.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M         18:30.51  5:57 13/355    M50-54:2/34      80.90     18:30.04  
  14.Kevin Stauffer       Brookline,MA       28 M         18:33.08  5:58 14/355    M25-29:2/10      69.95     18:32.64  
  15.Matthew Curry        Pipersville,PA     17 M         18:35.23  5:58 15/355    M15-19:4/29      70.35     18:35.04  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M         18:40.31  6:00 16/355    M35-39:2/38      70.98     18:39.75  
  17.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M         18:57.56  6:06 17/355    M50-54:3/34      79.60     18:56.14  
  18.Jason Benham         Feasterville Tr,PA 35 M         19:02.32  6:07 18/355    M35-39:3/38      69.62     19:01.67  
  19.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M         19:10.92  6:10 19/355    M12-14:1/28      73.07     19:09.33  
  20.Danielle Burns       West Chester,PA    36 F         19:20.00  6:13 1/312     F35-39:1/45      77.10     19:19.34  
  21.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      27 M         19:20.81  6:13 20/355    M25-29:3/10      67.10     19:19.03  
  22.Matthew Stella       Doylestown,PA      46 M         19:20.92  6:13 21/355    M45-49:2/40      73.99     19:19.88  
  23.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M         19:26.49  6:15 22/355    M45-49:3/40      74.71     19:25.47  
  24.Jackson Swartz       Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:29.36  6:16 23/355    M15-19:5/29      67.93     19:28.12  
  25.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F         19:32.41  6:17 2/312     F35-39:2/45      76.03     19:31.85  
  26.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      26 M         19:35.55  6:18 24/355    M25-29:4/10      66.24     19:34.74  
  27.Gavin Mccusker       Furlong,PA         13 M         19:39.94  6:19 25/355    M12-14:2/28      71.28     19:39.21  
  28.Julien Mackensen     Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:44.92  6:21 26/355    M15-19:6/29      67.07     19:44.82  
  29.Peter Macnamee       Doylestown,PA      26 M         19:45.71  6:21 27/355    M25-29:5/10      65.68     19:43.79  
  30.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M         19:49.88  6:22 28/355    M55-59:1/25      79.85     19:48.14  
  31.Daryl Blanchard      Perkasie,PA        57 M         19:51.82  6:23 29/355    M55-59:2/25      78.44     19:50.70  
  32.Ryan Wantz           Chalfont,PA        39 M         19:58.89  6:25 30/355    M35-39:4/38      68.12     19:57.47  
  33.Jen Zenszer          Fort Washington,PA 39 F         20:11.71  6:29 3/312     F35-39:3/45      74.71     20:11.37  
  34.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        36 M         20:12.68  6:30 31/355    M35-39:5/38      65.98     20:11.29  
  35.Stephen Bayer        Doylestown,PA      36 M         20:12.97  6:30 32/355    M35-39:6/38      65.98     20:10.66  
  36.Michael Carroll      Doylestown,PA      39 M         20:16.04  6:31 33/355    M35-39:7/38      67.11     20:14.39  
  37.Katie Bosak          Warrington,PA      13 F         20:16.40  6:31 4/312     F12-14:1/15      79.44     20:15.98  
  38.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M         20:17.14  6:31 34/355    M50-54:4/34      72.67     20:15.06  
  39.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F         20:17.31  6:31 5/312     F35-39:4/45      74.34     20:16.46  
  40.Daniel Heinrichs     Doylestown,PA      16 M         20:18.51  6:32 35/355    M15-19:7/29      65.20     20:18.00  
  41.Luke Tepfenhardt     New Hope,PA        11 M         20:23.00  6:33 36/355    M 9-11:1/23      73.20     20:16.56  
  42.Greg Hunter          Southampton,PA     42 M         20:26.02  6:34 37/355    M40-44:2/47      68.00     20:23.96  
  43.Jake Zadroga         Doylestown,PA      12 M         20:28.58  6:35 38/355    M12-14:3/28      70.41     20:24.87  
  44.William Simons       New Hope,PA        14 M         20:30.13  6:35 39/355    M12-14:4/28      66.74     20:26.77  
  45.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      42 M         20:30.66  6:36 40/355    M40-44:3/47      67.78     20:28.85  
  46.Jason Mosheim        Green Lane,PA      38 M         20:31.40  6:36 41/355    M35-39:8/38      65.83     20:29.54  
  47.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      14 F U       20:31.96  6:36 6/312     F12-14:2/15      76.91     20:27.67  
  48.Emily Peifer         Warminster,PA      15 F         20:32.96  6:36 7/312     F15-19:1/10      75.48     20:32.08  
  49.Melissa Freas-kampf  Horsham,PA         32 F         20:33.88  6:37 8/312     F30-34:1/26      71.87     20:32.83  
  50.Vincent Calmia       Royersford,PA      11 M         20:34.00  6:37 42/355    M 9-11:2/23      72.54     20:32.38  
  51.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M         20:34.92  6:37 43/355    M60-64:1/21      79.54     20:33.71  
  52.Stephen Greeley      Doylestown,PA      39 M         20:37.54  6:38 44/355    M35-39:9/38      65.97     20:35.50  
  53.Michael Peralta      Doylestown,PA      18 M         20:42.42  6:39 45/355    M15-19:8/29      62.70     20:34.85  
  54.Derek Courtney       Berwyn,PA          12 M         20:42.83  6:40 46/355    M12-14:5/28      69.62     20:41.55  
  55.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M         20:43.62  6:40 47/355    M65-69:1/16      80.32     20:43.05  
  56.Jim Sowash           Chalfont,PA        47 M         20:44.16  6:40 48/355    M45-49:4/40      69.51     20:41.88  
  57.Patrick Smith        Southampton,PA     40 M         20:51.46  6:42 49/355    M40-44:4/47      65.70     20:49.28  
  58.Jason Forte          Chalfont,PA        43 M         20:55.57  6:44 50/355    M40-44:5/47      66.91     20:53.56  
  59.Kurt Wachowski       Doylestown,PA      36 M         20:55.66  6:44 51/355    M35-39:10/38     63.72     20:52.52  
  60.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      50 M         20:57.13  6:44 52/355    M50-54:5/34      70.36     20:54.76  
  61.Finn Harris          Morristown,NJ      17 M         21:07.83  6:48 53/355    M15-19:9/29      61.92     21:04.82  
  62.Dennis Nagg          Doylestown,PA      54 M         21:11.95  6:49 54/355    M50-54:6/34      71.77     21:08.74  
  63.Jeremiah Johnson     Warrington,PA      38 M         21:12.20  6:49 55/355    M35-39:11/38     63.71     21:06.59  
  64.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         11 M         21:17.00  6:51 56/355    M 9-11:3/23      70.10     21:17.00  
  65.Joe Kern             Ambler,PA          65 M         21:21.26  6:52 57/355    M65-69:2/16      77.94     21:19.69  
  66.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      17 M         21:23.77  6:53 58/355    M15-19:10/29     61.15     21:23.33  
  67.Camryn Williams      Doylestown,PA      13 F U       21:29.02  6:54 9/312     F12-14:3/15      74.95     21:19.46  
  68.Tim Austin           Warrington,PA      49 M         21:29.70  6:55 59/355    M45-49:5/40      68.10     21:25.41  
  69.Samuel Hughes        Doylestown,PA      32 M         21:32.23  6:55 60/355    M30-34:3/15      60.75     21:29.56  
  70.Jason Gilvary        Doylestown,PA      18 M         21:33.19  6:56 61/355    M15-19:11/29     60.23     21:24.82  
  71.David Kolinchak      Doylestown,PA      53 M         21:35.94  6:57 62/355    M50-54:7/34      69.89     21:33.17  
  72.Connor Prout         Doylestown,PA      13 M         21:37.76  6:57 63/355    M12-14:6/28      64.80     21:33.26  
  73.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M         21:38.52  6:57 64/355    M45-49:6/40      66.62     21:32.91  
  74.Keith Macconnell     Deesher,PA         43 M         21:39.08  6:58 65/355    M40-44:6/47      64.64     21:36.73  
  75.Ej Mcgrogan          Warminster,PA      34 M         21:39.88  6:58 66/355    M30-34:4/15      60.90     21:37.49  
  76.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F         21:41.86  6:59 10/312    F60-64:1/16      87.56     21:40.06  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  77.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M         21:49.70  7:01 67/355    M45-49:7/40      66.55     21:46.60  
  78.Cyrus Morgan         Doylestown,PA      46 M         21:51.59  7:02 68/355    M45-49:8/40      65.47     21:50.15  
  79.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F         21:53.61  7:02 11/312    F50-54:1/27      76.28     21:53.51  
  80.Maxwell Schwartz     Furlong,PA         23 M         21:56.53  7:03 69/355    M20-24:3/8       59.15     21:55.45  
  81.William Peralta      Doylestown,PA      14 M         21:59.73  7:04 70/355    M12-14:7/28      62.24     21:51.87  
  82.Rich Eckhard         Hillsborough,NJ    61 M         22:00.82  7:05 71/355    M60-64:2/21      73.13     21:56.85  
  83.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        37 M         22:00.98  7:05 72/355    M35-39:12/38     60.97     21:58.15  
  84.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F         22:02.01  7:05 12/312    F40-44:1/47      69.64     22:00.12  
  85.Philip Backlund      Doylestown,PA      42 M         22:05.26  7:06 73/355    M40-44:7/47      62.92     21:57.74  
  86.Deanna Otranto       Warrington,PA      36 F         22:12.41  7:08 13/312    F35-39:5/45      67.10     22:08.97  
  87.Patrick Kleemeier    New Hope,PA        15 M         22:15.90  7:09 74/355    M15-19:12/29     60.35     22:15.60  
  88.Curt Goldman         Doylestown,PA      42 M         22:19.75  7:11 75/355    M40-44:8/47      62.26     21:53.47  
  89.Todd Weyman          Durham,PA          51 M         22:22.08  7:11 76/355    M50-54:8/34      66.41     22:16.47  
  90.Emily Steinberg      Chester Springs,PA 12 F         22:22.39  7:12 14/312    F12-14:4/15      73.65     22:19.23  
  91.Andrew Van Siclen    Doylestown,PA      16 M         22:22.41  7:12 77/355    M15-19:13/29     59.18     22:21.42  
  92.Stuart Steinberg     Chester Springs,PA 46 M         22:23.45  7:12 78/355    M45-49:9/40      63.91     22:20.56  
  93.Hannah Morris        Doylestown,PA      20 F         22:24.47  7:12 15/312    F20-24:1/18      65.87     22:17.98  
  94.Chris Highland       New Britain,PA     47 M         22:26.54  7:13 79/355    M45-49:10/40     64.24     22:21.93  
  95.Clay Jones           Harleysville,PA    37 M         22:29.78  7:14 80/355    M35-39:13/38     59.66     22:24.78  
  96.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          42 M         22:33.76  7:15 81/355    M40-44:9/47      61.62     22:29.83  
  97.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M         22:34.35  7:15 82/355    M65-69:3/16      74.38     22:32.71  
  98.Carlton Seybolt      Perkasie,PA        57 M         22:37.91  7:17 83/355    M55-59:3/25      68.85     22:33.28  
  99.Michael Jess Pollacc Chalfont,PA        25 M         22:38.54  7:17 84/355    M25-29:6/10      57.32     22:36.31  
 100.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      46 M U       22:38.62  7:17 85/355    M45-49:11/40     63.21     22:35.14  
 101.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      10 M         22:41.62  7:18 86/355    M 9-11:4/23      68.40     22:38.65  
 102.Dean Tomlinson       Doylestown,PA      45 M         22:45.04  7:19 87/355    M45-49:12/40     62.42     22:42.48  
 103.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F         22:45.30  7:19 16/312    F40-44:2/47      67.02     22:41.38  
 104.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F         22:46.05  7:19 17/312    F12-14:5/15      70.73     22:42.30  
 105.Daniel Mosebrook     Doylestown,PA      16 M         22:47.78  7:20 88/355    M15-19:14/29     58.09     22:44.41  
 106.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        54 M         22:48.53  7:20 89/355    M50-54:9/34      66.69     22:45.81  
 107.Zachary Tepfenhardt  New Hope,PA        13 M         22:49.24  7:20 90/355    M12-14:8/28      61.39     22:44.21  
 108.Jenny Fingerod       ,                  38 F         22:50.34  7:21 18/312    F35-39:6/45      65.74     22:49.78  
 109.Rod Sandmeyer        Lower Gwynedd,PA   62 M         22:53.59  7:22 91/355    M60-64:3/21      70.90     22:50.62  
 110.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      42 F         22:54.58  7:22 19/312    F40-44:3/47      67.01     22:49.45  
 111.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F         22:58.96  7:23 20/312    F40-44:4/47      67.28     22:55.42  
 112.Elizabeth Heffern    Carversville,PA    21 F         23:03.78  7:25 21/312    F20-24:2/18      64.02     22:58.96  
 113.Michael Stetler      Chalfont,PA        11 M         23:09.34  7:27 92/355    M 9-11:5/23      64.40     23:04.59  
 114.Sofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      11 F         23:10.65  7:27 22/312    F 9-11:1/19      72.93     23:06.13  
 115.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      62 M         23:11.52  7:27 93/355    M60-64:4/21      69.98     23:07.17  
 116.Chris Riehle         Doylestown,PA      40 M         23:12.02  7:28 94/355    M40-44:10/47     59.05     23:08.74  
 117.Corey Deck           Hatfield,PA        34 M         23:12.42  7:28 95/355    M30-34:5/15      56.84     23:05.09  
 118.Brian Gainsley       Southampton,PA     42 M         23:12.74  7:28 96/355    M40-44:11/47     59.89     23:07.01  
 119.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F         23:13.04  7:28 23/312    F50-54:2/27      71.90     23:06.26  
 120.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        44 M         23:13.86  7:28 97/355    M40-44:12/47     60.72     23:10.01  
 121.Jake Mc Glinchey     Oreland,PA         14 M         23:15.99  7:29 98/355    M12-14:9/28      58.85     23:12.48  
 122.Leslie Vaughan       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         23:17.30  7:29 24/312    F35-39:7/45      63.79     23:12.69  
 123.Lily Dineen          Doylestown,PA      17 F         23:17.57  7:29 25/312    F15-19:2/10      64.41     23:13.71  
 124.Tim Mcglinchey       Oreland,PA         48 M         23:18.01  7:29 99/355    M45-49:13/40     62.32     23:14.61  
 125.Lindsay Sandmeyer    Brookline,MA       29 F         23:18.51  7:30 26/312    F25-29:1/16      63.33     23:15.55  
 126.Kevin Castner        ,                  28 M         23:25.78  7:32 100/355   M25-29:7/10      55.42     23:23.26  
 127.Wade Haflett         Doylestown,PA      15 M         23:28.51  7:33 101/355   M15-19:15/29     57.22     23:17.68  
 128.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      42 M         23:29.58  7:33 102/355   M40-44:13/47     59.17     23:25.80  
 129.Tim Conniff          Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:30.02  7:33 103/355   M45-49:14/40     61.79     23:25.96  
 130.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      12 F         23:30.16  7:33 27/312    F12-14:6/15      70.10     23:26.07  
 131.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F         23:31.07  7:34 28/312    F55-59:1/23      75.99     23:31.07  
 132.Ryan Lahr            Doylestown,PA      40 M         23:31.91  7:34 104/355   M40-44:14/47     58.25     23:28.28  
 133.Josh Kokinda         Doylestown,PA      31 M         23:34.71  7:35 105/355   M30-34:6/15      55.35     23:28.33  
 134.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M         23:34.84  7:35 106/355   M65-69:4/16      72.51     23:33.17  
 135.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        38 F         23:37.30  7:36 29/312    F35-39:8/45      63.56     23:33.69  
 136.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F         23:38.40  7:36 30/312    F55-59:2/23      75.62     23:35.54  
 137.Sebastian Wood       Doylestown,PA      18 M         23:39.00  7:36 107/355   M15-19:16/29     54.92     23:30.67  
 138.Thomas Myers         Ambler,PA          19 M         23:42.02  7:37 108/355   M15-19:17/29     54.74     23:32.79  
 139.Ethan Prout          Doylestown,PA      43 M         23:44.59  7:38 109/355   M40-44:15/47     58.97     23:39.33  
 140.Mattie Williams      Doylestown,        10 F         23:45.60  7:38 31/312    F 9-11:2/19      73.16     23:42.59  
 141.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      13 M         23:48.31  7:39 110/355   M12-14:10/28     58.86     23:45.07  
 142.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:48.70  7:39 111/355   M45-49:15/40     61.01     23:45.39  
 143.Nicholas Natriello   Doylestown,PA      33 M         23:50.22  7:40 112/355   M30-34:7/15      55.09     23:43.35  
 144.Carter Stoudt        Perkasie,PA        12 M         23:52.81  7:41 113/355   M12-14:11/28     60.39     23:44.57  
 145.Steve Miller         Hatfield,PA        36 M         23:54.18  7:41 114/355   M35-39:14/38     55.77     23:44.65  
 146.Sadie Richardson     Doylestown,PA      38 F         23:55.86  7:42 32/312    F35-39:9/45      62.76     23:50.92  
 147.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      43 F         23:57.81  7:42 33/312    F40-44:5/47      64.52     23:48.87  
 148.Don Breadley         ,                  39 M         23:58.81  7:43 115/355   M35-39:15/38     56.76     23:39.60  
 149.Jason Reigner        Doylestown,PA      40 M         23:59.85  7:43 116/355   M40-44:16/47     57.12     23:58.05  
 150.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:00.43  7:43 117/355   M40-44:17/47     57.49     23:52.48  
 151.Mike Knopp           Chalfont,PA        41 M         24:01.21  7:43 118/355   M40-44:18/47     57.45     23:54.69  
 152.Pat Kendrick         Doylestown,PA      53 M         24:01.87  7:44 119/355   M50-54:10/34     62.82     23:50.12  
 153.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         46 F         24:03.67  7:44 34/312    F45-49:1/32      65.88     23:57.54  
 154.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       67 M         24:04.95  7:45 120/355   M65-69:5/16      70.36     24:01.50  
 155.David Ritz           Furlong,PA         48 M         24:05.15  7:45 121/355   M45-49:16/40     60.29     24:02.55  
 156.Thomas Shea          South Hadley,MA    57 M         24:06.80  7:45 122/355   M55-59:4/25      64.61     24:02.08  
 157.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M         24:07.97  7:46 123/355   M60-64:5/21      67.27     24:05.59  
 158.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         58 M         24:09.31  7:46 124/355   M55-59:5/25      65.00     24:04.38  
 159.Nikita Poland        Ringoes,NJ         31 F         24:09.93  7:46 35/312    F30-34:2/26      61.12     24:02.67  
 160.Jamie Cappiello      Doylestown,PA      25 F         24:12.84  7:47 36/312    F25-29:2/16      60.98     24:08.31  
 161.Kieran Cooke         Doylestown,PA      15 M         24:14.24  7:48 125/355   M15-19:18/29     55.41     24:09.82  
 162.Joe Kassas           Doylestown,PA      19 M         24:17.12  7:48 126/355   M15-19:19/29     53.43     24:11.30  
 163.Jin Lee              Warminster,PA      45 F         24:17.22  7:49 37/312    F45-49:2/32      64.66     24:10.59  
 164.Kenneth Riegel       Langhorne,PA       30 M         24:19.53  7:49 127/355   M30-34:8/15      53.52     24:13.32  
 165.Brad Kube            Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:20.19  7:49 128/355   M40-44:19/47     56.70     24:11.06  
 166.Aj Tricarichi        Doylestown,PA      9  M         24:25.01  7:51 129/355   M 9-11:6/23      66.57     24:04.99  
 167.Michael Rose         Doylestown,PA      16 M         24:27.58  7:52 130/355   M15-19:20/29     54.14     24:21.14  
 168.Chris Matje          Doylestown,PA      36 M         24:28.68  7:52 131/355   M35-39:16/38     54.48     24:21.42  
 169.Alex Radishofski     Chalfont,PA        12 M         24:30.54  7:53 132/355   M12-14:12/28     58.83     24:23.80  
 170.Brian Vaughan        ,                  66 M         24:31.50  7:53 133/355   M65-69:6/16      68.47     24:26.91  
 171.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      57 M         24:33.82  7:54 134/355   M55-59:6/25      63.43     24:21.63  
 172.Kristi Wiley         Harleysville,PA    36 F         24:34.10  7:54 38/312    F35-39:10/45     60.64     24:28.15  
 173.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      50 M         24:35.67  7:54 135/355   M50-54:11/34     59.97     24:30.08  
 174.Ashley Myers         Ambler,PA          19 F         24:38.10  7:55 39/312    F15-19:3/10      59.91     24:28.62  
 175.Cooper Guerin        Perkasie,PA        16 M         24:38.64  7:55 136/355   M15-19:21/29     53.73     24:37.25  
 176.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         24:46.65  7:58 40/312    F25-29:3/16      59.58     24:40.59  
 177.James Walsh          Doylestown,PA      54 M         24:50.76  7:59 137/355   M50-54:12/34     61.23     24:40.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 178.John Morris          Doylestown,PA      53 M         24:54.37  8:00 138/355   M50-54:13/34     60.59     24:48.15  
 179.James Lamb           Doylestown,PA      40 M         24:56.88  8:01 139/355   M40-44:20/47     54.94     24:54.04  
 180.Liam Jones           Doylestown,PA      12 M U       25:00.64  8:02 140/355   M12-14:13/28     57.65     24:53.44  
 181.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        69 M         25:01.17  8:03 141/355   M65-69:7/16      69.01     24:58.90  
 182.Cole Gainsley        Southampton,PA     11 M         25:02.37  8:03 142/355   M 9-11:7/23      59.56     24:56.34  
 183.Bill Guerin          Perkasie,PA        60 M         25:03.17  8:03 143/355   M60-64:6/21      63.70     24:59.11  
 184.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M         25:04.57  8:04 144/355   M60-64:7/21      64.73     24:59.54  
 185.William Hughes       Doylestown,PA      47 M         25:07.52  8:05 145/355   M45-49:17/40     57.38     24:59.26  
 186.Kayla Mannion        Doylestown,PA      26 F         25:08.11  8:05 41/312    F25-29:4/16      58.71     25:04.14  
 187.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 F         25:11.54  8:06 42/312    F35-39:11/45     59.61     25:03.02  
 188.Ryan Wilson          Ottsville,PA       16 M         25:13.59  8:07 146/355   M15-19:22/29     52.49     25:05.74  
 189.Graham Smith         Doylestown,PA      12 M         25:13.61  8:07 147/355   M12-14:14/28     57.16     25:07.14  
 190.Joe Wassel           North Wales,PA     56 M         25:14.65  8:07 148/355   M55-59:7/25      61.22     25:03.30  
 191.Robert Klingele      New Britain,PA     56 M         25:16.29  8:08 149/355   M55-59:8/25      61.14     25:10.58  
 192.Michael Davis        Doylestown,PA      48 M         25:19.07  8:08 150/355   M45-49:18/40     57.36     25:05.74  
 193.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      57 M         25:19.77  8:09 151/355   M55-59:9/25      61.51     25:01.37  
 194.Jolene Cody Pastoor  Murrieta,CA        61 F         25:20.26  8:09 43/312    F60-64:2/16      74.03     25:12.73  
 195.Harry Havens         Perkasie,PA        60 M         25:20.61  8:09 152/355   M60-64:8/21      62.99     25:11.22  
 196.Nick Nenna           Asbury,NJ          13 M         25:22.19  8:09 153/355   M12-14:15/28     55.22     25:13.91  
 197.Gabi Senior          Doylestown,PA      13 F         25:29.30  8:12 44/312    F12-14:7/15      63.19     25:23.75  
 198.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F         25:30.71  8:12 45/312    F55-59:3/23      70.92     25:23.75  
 199.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F         25:30.79  8:12 46/312    F45-49:3/32      62.13     25:17.63  
 200.Ryan Lutton          Coraopolis,PA      31 M         25:31.60  8:12 154/355   M30-34:9/15      51.12     25:24.14  
 201.Elliott Taylor       Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:34.86  8:14 155/355   M12-14:16/28     53.52     25:30.46  
 202.Nicole Smith         Milford,NJ         34 F         25:36.70  8:14 47/312    F30-34:3/26      57.88     25:25.75  
 203.Craig Pacelli        Doylestown,PA      47 M         25:38.62  8:15 156/355   M45-49:19/40     56.23     25:30.68  
 204.Devin Dougherty      Mickleton,NJ       24 F         25:38.98  8:15 48/312    F20-24:3/18      57.57     25:28.24  
 205.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F         25:39.73  8:15 49/312    F50-54:3/27      65.80     25:31.04  
 206.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      11 M         25:40.99  8:15 157/355   M 9-11:8/23      58.09     25:31.79  
 207.Adam Reinert         ,                  33 M         25:43.42  8:16 158/355   M30-34:10/15     51.06     25:31.65  
 208.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     47 M         25:47.19  8:17 159/355   M45-49:20/40     55.90     25:39.42  
 209.John Taplett         Dublin,PA          46 M         25:47.77  8:18 160/355   M45-49:21/40     55.49     25:24.21  
 210.Johannes Cloete      Holicong,PA        52 M         25:52.52  8:19 161/355   M50-54:14/34     57.88     25:44.02  
 211.Jack Lottier         New Hope,PA        12 M         25:53.05  8:19 162/355   M12-14:17/28     55.69     25:41.90  
 212.Nicole Reichner      Doylestown,PA      42 F         25:53.81  8:20 50/312    F40-44:6/47      59.29     25:41.27  
 213.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        40 M         25:55.14  8:20 163/355   M40-44:21/47     52.86     25:48.82  
 214.Abby Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      23 F         25:56.30  8:20 51/312    F20-24:4/18      56.90     25:43.50  
 215.Trey Digregorio      Doylestown,PA      12 M         25:58.63  8:21 164/355   M12-14:18/28     55.51     25:51.58  
 216.Edward Yates         Doylestown,PA      54 M         26:00.85  8:22 165/355   M50-54:15/34     58.48     25:51.96  
 217.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      70 M         26:03.91  8:23 166/355   M70-74:1/6       67.01     25:56.88  
 218.Brent Alderfer       New Hope,PA        67 M         26:05.28  8:23 167/355   M65-69:8/16      64.92     26:01.73  
 219.Craig Gladulich      Doylestown,PA      38 M         26:09.52  8:25 168/355   M35-39:17/38     51.66     25:43.78  
 220.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F         26:10.08  8:25 52/312    F55-59:4/23      67.51     26:02.30  
 221.Jackie Garcia        Jamison,PA         40 F         26:10.98  8:25 53/312    F40-44:7/47      57.94     26:01.71  
 222.Carolyn Smith        Pipersville,PA     15 F         26:11.76  8:25 54/312    F15-19:4/10      59.20     26:06.72  
 223.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    63 M         26:11.95  8:25 169/355   M60-64:9/21      62.49     26:05.87  
 224.Bob Kovar            Doylestown,PA      62 M         26:13.89  8:26 170/355   M60-64:10/21     61.89     26:07.25  
 225.Laura Polchan        Doylestown,PA      41 F         26:15.55  8:27 55/312    F40-44:8/47      58.09     26:02.26  
 226.Tyler Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      9  M         26:15.96  8:27 171/355   M 9-11:9/23      61.93     26:09.06  
 227.Mikey Deangelis      Furlong,PA         16 M         26:19.65  8:28 172/355   M15-19:23/29     50.30     26:13.57  
 228.Joey Deangelis       Furlong,PA         12 M         26:20.05  8:28 173/355   M12-14:19/28     54.74     26:12.68  
 229.Chase Holak          Doylestown,PA      20 M         26:21.22  8:28 174/355   M20-24:4/8       49.24     25:59.48  
 230.Andrew Lloyd         Doylestown,PA      29 M         26:22.10  8:29 175/355   M25-29:8/10      49.27     26:16.63  
 231.Jenna Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      31 F         26:22.20  8:29 56/312    F30-34:4/26      55.98     26:16.77  
 232.Renee Manz           Jamison,PA         41 F         26:23.00  8:29 57/312    F40-44:9/47      57.83     26:12.58  
 233.Glen Donaldson       Doylestown,PA      43 M         26:24.13  8:29 176/355   M40-44:22/47     53.02     26:11.64  
 234.Bryan Spinelli       Philadelphia,PA    41 M         26:24.32  8:29 177/355   M40-44:23/47     52.26     26:13.87  
 235.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      60 F         26:26.13  8:30 58/312    F60-64:3/16      70.08     26:19.29  
 236.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     48 F         26:31.12  8:32 59/312    F45-49:4/32      60.95     26:21.13  
 237.Lauren Slade         North Wales,PA     37 F         26:32.08  8:32 60/312    F35-39:12/45     56.35     26:19.86  
 238.Nathan Packel        Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:32.83  8:32 178/355   M12-14:20/28     51.57     26:16.85  
 239.Duncan Mcgarvey      Doylestown,PA      12 M         26:33.33  8:32 179/355   M12-14:21/28     54.29     26:26.84  
 240.Emmett Hughes        Kennett Square,PA  31 M         26:34.21  8:33 180/355   M30-34:11/15     49.10     26:11.49  
 241.Fred Everett         Jamison,PA         36 M         26:34.84  8:33 181/355   M35-39:18/38     50.17     26:19.12  
 242.Kim Terry            Furlong,PA         47 F U       26:34.93  8:33 61/312    F45-49:5/32      60.22     26:19.09  
 243.James Reed           Doylestown,PA      49 M         26:36.64  8:33 182/355   M45-49:22/40     55.01     26:26.11  
 244.Kurt Marhefka        Chalfont,PA        51 M         26:37.90  8:34 183/355   M50-54:16/34     55.81     26:27.82  
 245.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   40 M         26:40.91  8:35 184/355   M40-44:24/47     51.37     26:29.72  
 246.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   9  M         26:40.97  8:35 185/355   M 9-11:10/23     60.96     26:29.78  
 247.Gavin Ziring         Lansdale,PA        10 M         26:41.51  8:35 186/355   M 9-11:11/23     58.15     26:22.78  
 248.Kasey Mills          Doylestown,PA      28 F         26:41.63  8:35 62/312    F25-29:5/16      55.31     26:32.37  
 249.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        71 M         26:42.16  8:35 187/355   M70-74:2/6       66.17     26:34.56  
 250.Michelle Rivera      Doylestown,PA      41 F         26:43.20  8:35 63/312    F40-44:10/47     57.07     26:32.58  
 251.Matthew Eisenberg    Morrisville,PA     44 M         26:43.40  8:36 188/355   M40-44:25/47     52.77     26:31.28  
 252.Dan Sweeney          Doylestown,PA      11 M         26:45.25  8:36 189/355   M 9-11:12/23     55.74     26:38.47  
 253.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      50 F         26:45.90  8:36 64/312    F50-54:4/27      61.73     26:29.68  
 254.Audrey Mccarthy      Lansdale,PA        38 F         26:47.31  8:37 65/312    F35-39:13/45     56.05     26:42.99  
 255.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F         26:47.36  8:37 66/312    F50-54:5/27      62.33     26:38.04  
 256.Zack Van Siclen      Doylestown,PA      19 M         26:48.05  8:37 190/355   M15-19:24/29     48.42     26:39.06  
 257.Robert Mayer         Little Neck,NY     59 M         26:51.71  8:38 191/355   M55-59:10/25     58.95     26:40.54  
 258.Jacqueline Podence   Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:52.42  8:38 67/312    F40-44:11/47     56.43     26:42.29  
 259.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        53 F         26:54.05  8:39 68/312    F50-54:6/27      63.46     26:46.96  
 260.Vicki Ziesel-frick   Richboro,PA        55 F         26:57.88  8:40 69/312    F55-59:5/23      64.80     26:45.69  
 261.Stephen Oles         Doylestown,PA      49 M         26:58.32  8:40 192/355   M45-49:23/40     54.26     26:46.98  
 262.Nigel Whitehead      Fountainville,PA   58 M         26:58.40  8:40 193/355   M55-59:11/25     58.22     26:49.96  
 263.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          58 M         26:59.93  8:41 194/355   M55-59:12/25     58.18     26:52.20  
 264.Jude Visconto        Doylestown,PA      45 M         27:03.34  8:42 195/355   M45-49:24/40     52.50     26:56.29  
 265.Brian Stoudt         Perkasie,PA        45 M         27:03.44  8:42 196/355   M45-49:25/40     52.50     26:53.43  
 266.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F         27:03.61  8:42 70/312    F50-54:7/27      61.72     26:54.22  
 267.Reese Visconto       Doylestown,PA      9  F         27:04.47  8:42 71/312    F 9-11:3/19      66.23     26:57.63  
 268.Liliany Quintero     Perkasie,PA        33 F         27:10.50  8:44 72/312    F30-34:5/26      54.45     26:56.82  
 269.Joseph Buchinsky     Lehighton,PA       49 M         27:13.23  8:45 197/355   M45-49:26/40     53.76     26:59.10  
 270.Meghan Mcgowan       Doylestown,PA      34 F         27:13.87  8:45 73/312    F30-34:6/26      54.45     27:02.25  
 271.Tammy Ebersole       Warminster,PA      56 F         27:16.04  8:46 74/312    F55-59:6/23      64.79     27:12.36  
 272.Stephanie Leone      Doylestown,PA      42 F         27:17.29  8:46 75/312    F40-44:12/47     56.25     26:55.75  
 273.Mackenzie Obrien     Doylestown,PA      25 F         27:19.81  8:47 76/312    F25-29:6/16      54.02     27:05.68  
 274.Wayne Chism          Doylestown,PA      29 M         27:20.42  8:47 198/355   M25-29:9/10      47.53     26:56.03  
 275.Carly Michaels       Doylestown,PA      22 F         27:22.21  8:48 77/312    F20-24:5/18      53.93     27:02.40  
 276.Mike Depue           Chalfont,PA        39 M         27:23.61  8:49 199/355   M35-39:19/38     49.68     27:13.66  
 277.Dave Owings          Doylestown,PA      57 M         27:24.79  8:49 200/355   M55-59:13/25     56.84     27:13.12  
 278.Sarah Hutter         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 25 F         27:25.14  8:49 78/312    F25-29:7/16      53.83     27:07.51  
 279.Connor Murphy        Doylestown,PA      19 M         27:28.62  8:50 201/355   M15-19:25/29     47.24     27:15.56  
 280.Shawn Esler          Chalfont,PA        13 M         27:29.74  8:50 202/355   M12-14:22/28     50.97     27:20.17  
 281.Bobby Wright         Furlong,PA         9  M         27:32.36  8:51 203/355   M 9-11:13/23     59.04     27:12.85  
 282.Gene Cadwallader Jr  Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:32.42  8:51 204/355   M55-59:14/25     55.67     27:24.90  
 283.Anthony D'alonzo     ,                  37 M         27:34.37  8:52 205/355   M35-39:20/38     48.67     27:26.18  
 284.Millicent Hughes     Doylestown,PA      24 F         27:34.85  8:52 79/312    F20-24:6/18      53.53     27:12.90  
 285.Jack Rodgers         Doylestown,PA      13 M         27:36.73  8:53 206/355   M12-14:23/28     50.76     27:17.81  
 286.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F         27:37.36  8:53 80/312    F60-64:4/16      68.76     27:27.98  
 287.Emily Kelly          Warminster,PA      39 F         27:37.79  8:53 81/312    F35-39:14/45     54.61     27:24.05  
 288.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      45 F         27:38.67  8:53 82/312    F45-49:6/32      56.83     27:27.61  
 289.Jack Swartley        Doylestown,PA      13 M         27:40.05  8:54 207/355   M12-14:24/28     50.64     27:21.56  
 290.Lauryn Orozco        Chalfont,PA        39 F         27:40.70  8:54 83/312    F35-39:15/45     54.51     27:31.54  
 291.Bridget Mcgrath      Oreland,PA         25 F         27:42.82  8:55 84/312    F25-29:8/16      53.28     27:17.93  
 292.Erik Einset          Doylestown,PA      55 M         27:45.51  8:56 208/355   M55-59:15/25     55.23     27:33.20  
 293.Mike Gresko          Doylestown,PA      20 M         27:46.19  8:56 209/355   M20-24:5/8       46.73     27:24.54  
 294.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          41 F         27:46.91  8:56 85/312    F40-44:13/47     54.92     27:33.52  
 295.Scott Fraser         Doylestown,PA      50 M         27:47.14  8:56 210/355   M50-54:17/34     53.07     27:38.52  
 296.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F         27:48.81  8:57 86/312    F60-64:5/16      67.46     27:40.67  
 297.Yafim Goldring       Royersford,PA      31 M         27:49.88  8:57 211/355   M30-34:12/15     46.90     27:48.94  
 298.Miles Mcneal         Doylestown,PA      13 M         27:50.17  8:57 212/355   M12-14:25/28     50.33     27:37.93  
 299.Kyle Fries           Pipersville,PA     37 M         27:56.29  8:59 213/355   M35-39:21/38     48.03     27:33.46  
 300.Tracey Sandmeyer     Lower Gwynedd,PA   59 F         27:57.60  8:59 87/312    F55-59:7/23      65.49     27:51.34  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 301.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      56 M         27:59.69  9:00 214/355   M55-59:16/25     55.21     27:44.17  
 302.Dana Roessler        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         28:00.82  9:00 88/312    F25-29:9/16      52.71     27:46.52  
 303.Amy Ziring           Lansdale,PA        43 F         28:01.16  9:01 89/312    F40-44:14/47     55.16     27:42.18  
 304.John Nettles         New Hope,PA        12 M         28:01.44  9:01 215/355   M12-14:26/28     51.45     27:50.52  
 305.James Kovar          Kabul Afhganist,   58 M         28:01.59  9:01 216/355   M55-59:17/25     56.04     27:45.06  
 306.Ryan Roche           New Hope,PA        18 M         28:05.59  9:02 217/355   M15-19:26/29     46.22     27:44.58  
 307.Sonia Simpson        Doylestown,PA      51 F         28:06.28  9:02 90/312    F50-54:8/27      59.41     27:57.35  
 308.Ed Breen             Doylestown,PA      41 M         28:06.28  9:02 218/355   M40-44:26/47     49.10     27:46.21  
 309.Matthew Deangelis    Furlong,PA         7  M         28:07.25  9:03 219/355   M 1- 8:1/9       64.98     27:44.62  
 310.Michael Deangelis    Furlong,PA         43 M         28:07.38  9:03 220/355   M40-44:27/47     49.78     27:44.26  
 311.Dawn Padanyi         Doylestown,PA      39 F         28:10.86  9:04 91/312    F35-39:16/45     53.55     27:59.42  
 312.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      50 F         28:12.45  9:04 92/312    F50-54:9/27      58.56     28:00.47  
 313.Deb Conniff          Doylestown,PA      47 F         28:13.33  9:05 93/312    F45-49:7/32      56.70     28:03.52  
 314.Kylie Cooke          Doylestown,PA      13 F         28:13.88  9:05 94/312    F12-14:8/15      57.07     28:08.44  
 315.Katey Deppeler       Doylestown,PA      30 F         28:15.10  9:05 95/312    F30-34:7/26      52.24     27:54.52  
 316.Eve Packel           Doylestown,PA      51 F         28:15.64  9:05 96/312    F50-54:10/27     59.10     27:59.32  
 317.Mark Dearden         Perkasie,PA        57 M         28:18.41  9:06 221/355   M55-59:18/25     55.03     28:04.83  
 318.Greg Spencer         Bensalem,PA        35 M         28:19.60  9:07 222/355   M35-39:22/38     46.81     28:05.06  
 319.Marin Ford           Doylestown,PA      11 F         28:20.83  9:07 97/312    F 9-11:4/19      59.64     28:10.95  
 320.Rachael Ford         Doylestown,PA      37 F         28:21.71  9:07 98/312    F35-39:17/45     52.74     28:11.34  
 321.Shreyan Katiyar      Jamison,PA         10 M         28:23.21  9:08 223/355   M 9-11:14/23     54.67     28:19.30  
 322.Aimee Juliana        ,                  47 F         28:24.36  9:08 99/312    F45-49:8/32      56.33     28:13.95  
 323.Dan Ring             Doylestown,PA      49 M         28:30.22  9:10 224/355   M45-49:27/40     51.34     28:15.06  
 324.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      45 F U       28:30.95  9:10 100/312   F45-49:9/32      55.10     28:04.43  
 325.Addie Williams       Doylestown,        6  F         28:31.04  9:10 101/312   F 1- 8:1/7       70.48     28:03.22  
 326.Bob Williams         Doylestown,        44 M         28:31.67  9:10 225/355   M40-44:28/47     49.44     27:53.58  
 327.Julia Babij          Doylestown,PA      39 F         28:33.09  9:11 102/312   F35-39:18/45     52.83     28:15.84  
 328.Gabrielle Reichner   ,                  13 F         28:33.83  9:11 103/312   F12-14:9/15      56.41     28:28.09  
 329.George Ashmore       Holland,PA         71 M         28:34.46  9:11 226/355   M70-74:3/6       61.85     28:27.70  
 330.Andy Montgomery      Trevose,PA         46 M         28:36.50  9:12 227/355   M45-49:28/40     50.03     28:27.74  
 331.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      47 M         28:38.05  9:12 228/355   M45-49:29/40     50.34     28:12.35  
 332.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     63 M         28:39.59  9:13 229/355   M60-64:11/21     57.11     28:26.64  
 333.Andrew Blady         Furlong,PA         44 M         28:42.25  9:14 230/355   M40-44:29/47     49.13     28:22.88  
 334.William Hamler       Doylestown,PA      48 M         28:44.83  9:15 231/355   M45-49:30/40     50.54     28:24.33  
 335.Jillian Smith        Doylestown,PA      9  F         28:49.47  9:16 104/312   F 9-11:5/19      62.21     28:39.37  
 336.Matthew Smith        Doylestown,PA      50 M         28:49.65  9:16 232/355   M50-54:18/34     51.16     28:40.24  
 337.Lori Santoli         Doylestown,PA      46 F         28:52.29  9:17 105/312   F45-49:10/32     54.89     28:38.37  
 338.Anthony Tricarichi   Doylestown,PA      37 M         28:53.66  9:17 233/355   M35-39:23/38     46.45     28:33.43  
 339.Joy Darreff          Warminster,PA      62 F         28:54.36  9:18 106/312   F60-64:6/16      65.71     28:34.09  
 340.Bridget Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      46 F         28:54.45  9:18 107/312   F45-49:11/32     54.83     28:38.29  
 341.Bob Raynor           Chalfont,PA        38 M         28:58.56  9:19 234/355   M35-39:24/38     46.64     28:42.91  
 342.Lisa Bradley         Doylestown,PA      37 F         28:59.20  9:19 108/312   F35-39:19/45     51.58     28:44.28  
 343.Akarawee Chavanarokr Perkasie,PA        20 M         28:59.33  9:19 235/355   M20-24:6/8       44.77     28:44.57  
 344.Denise Manley        Newtown,PA         48 F         28:59.74  9:19 109/312   F45-49:12/32     55.77     28:37.82  
 345.Reagan Griffith      ,                  14 F         28:59.89  9:19 110/312   F12-14:10/15     54.45     28:55.04  
 346.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        23 F         29:02.33  9:20 111/312   F20-24:7/18      50.83     28:41.73  
 347.Kathryn Kear         Doylestown,PA      22 F         29:02.96  9:20 112/312   F20-24:8/18      50.83     28:52.34  
 348.Brad Kear            Doylestown,PA      51 M         29:03.06  9:21 236/355   M50-54:19/34     51.14     28:52.77  
 349.Jason Casarella      Doylestown,PA      45 M         29:03.59  9:21 237/355   M45-49:31/40     48.89     28:49.49  
 350.Owen Casarella       Doylestown,PA      18 M         29:04.37  9:21 238/355   M15-19:27/29     44.66     28:50.16  
 351.Megan Lottier        New Hope,PA        41 F         29:08.94  9:22 113/312   F40-44:15/47     52.34     28:58.09  
 352.Karl Weimer          Doylestown,PA      52 M         29:09.60  9:23 239/355   M50-54:20/34     51.36     28:40.74  
 353.Ethan Esser          Doylestown,PA      16 M         29:14.87  9:24 240/355   M15-19:28/29     45.28     29:00.22  
 354.Landoni Gladulich    Doylestown,PA      7  M         29:15.56  9:25 241/355   M 1- 8:2/9       62.46     28:52.05  
 355.John Lottier         New Hope,PA        43 M         29:16.19  9:25 242/355   M40-44:30/47     47.83     29:04.61  
 356.Jim Mccolgan         New Britain,PA     76 M         29:18.11  9:25 243/355   M75-79:1/5       65.07     29:09.94  
 357.Katie Yates          Doylestown,PA      42 F         29:22.39  9:27 114/312   F40-44:16/47     52.26     29:13.06  
 358.Mark Birch           New Hope,PA        63 M         29:28.93  9:29 244/355   M60-64:12/21     55.53     29:13.15  
 359.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         57 M         29:30.00  9:29 245/355   M55-59:19/25     52.82     29:10.61  
 360.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      44 F         29:31.06  9:30 115/312   F40-44:17/47     52.76     29:07.31  
 361.Jamie Greipp         Conshohocken,PA    20 F         29:31.42  9:30 116/312   F20-24:9/18      50.00     29:15.38  
 362.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         20 M         29:31.56  9:30 246/355   M20-24:7/8       43.96     29:15.84  
 363.Susan Benstead       Doylestown,PA      54 F         29:31.71  9:30 117/312   F50-54:11/27     58.49     29:16.48  
 364.R Bruce Benton       Newtown,PA         61 M         29:33.42  9:30 247/355   M60-64:13/21     54.45     29:22.46  
 365.Joshua Toth          Lambertville,NJ    38 M         29:34.88  9:31 248/355   M35-39:25/38     45.69     29:17.64  
 366.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     53 M         29:35.17  9:31 249/355   M50-54:21/34     51.00     29:21.85  
 367.Amanda Curtis        Jamison,PA         41 F         29:35.55  9:31 118/312   F40-44:18/47     51.55     29:16.76  
 368.Joshua Lutton        Doylestown,PA      38 M         29:41.66  9:33 250/355   M35-39:26/38     45.51     29:28.36  
 369.Maggie Haflett       Doylestown,PA      42 F         29:46.40  9:34 119/312   F40-44:19/47     51.56     29:23.15  
 370.Michelle Digregorio  Doylestown,PA      46 F         29:48.45  9:35 120/312   F45-49:13/32     53.17     29:34.96  
 371.Christine Hancock    New Hope,PA        44 F         29:54.54  9:37 121/312   F40-44:20/47     52.09     29:33.22  
 372.Lindsay Sladek       Perkasie,PA        34 F         29:56.96  9:38 122/312   F30-34:8/26      49.51     29:36.05  
 373.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      60 F         29:59.60  9:39 123/312   F60-64:7/16      61.79     29:41.31  
 374.Ben Yamamoto         Los Lunas,NM       18 M         29:59.82  9:39 251/355   M15-19:29/29     43.30     29:45.04  
 375.Kevin Leahy          Chalfont,PA        57 M         30:00.21  9:39 252/355   M55-59:20/25     51.91     29:42.86  
 376.Jon Heinrichs        Doylestown,PA      53 M         30:01.44  9:39 253/355   M50-54:22/34     50.27     29:46.31  
 377.Jackson Warfel       Perkasie,PA        9  M         30:01.51  9:39 254/355   M 9-11:15/23     54.16     29:40.47  
 378.Maureen Eife         Doylestown,PA      51 F         30:02.20  9:40 124/312   F50-54:12/27     55.59     29:41.22  
 379.Kert Emperado        Philadelphia,PA    37 M         30:04.05  9:40 255/355   M35-39:27/38     44.62     29:41.49  
 380.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      66 F         30:04.93  9:40 125/312   F65-69:1/7       66.48     29:42.82  
 381.Sarah Goodyear       Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:06.22  9:41 126/312   F40-44:21/47     51.35     29:52.59  
 382.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F         30:07.36  9:41 127/312   F65-69:2/7       66.37     29:59.46  
 383.Emma Lomker          Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:09.98  9:42 128/312   F 9-11:6/19      56.05     29:55.97  
 384.Eric Anderson        Horsham,PA         36 M         30:15.46  9:44 256/355   M35-39:28/38     44.07     29:51.02  
 385.Skyla Paslo          Pipersville,PA     13 F         30:15.93  9:44 129/312   F12-14:11/15     53.24     30:00.09  
 386.Noelle Santiago      Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:16.74  9:44 130/312   F 9-11:7/19      55.83     29:47.77  
 387.Donald Brindley      Perkasie,PA        50 M         30:19.74  9:45 257/355   M50-54:23/34     48.63     29:53.60  
 388.James Cunning        Doylestown,PA      8  M         30:20.31  9:45 258/355   M 1- 8:3/9       56.57     29:57.57  
 389.Kevin Shaw           Lancaster,PA       37 M         30:20.54  9:45 259/355   M35-39:29/38     44.23     29:48.34  
 390.Ann Yamamoto         Los Lunas,NM       26 F         30:21.56  9:46 131/312   F25-29:10/16     48.63     30:06.28  
 391.Olivia Smith         Southampton,PA     89 F         30:23.68  9:46 132/312   F80-98:1/1        0.00     29:55.46  
 392.Kayla Soderquist     Warrington,PA      9  F         30:26.69  9:47 133/312   F 9-11:8/19      58.91     30:07.83  
 393.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M         30:26.84  9:47 260/355   M40-44:31/47     45.34     30:08.23  
 394.Laura Jackson        Doylestown,PA      23 F         30:28.72  9:48 134/312   F20-24:10/18     48.44     30:05.13  
 395.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      31 F         30:29.93  9:48 135/312   F30-34:9/26      48.42     30:07.05  
 396.Kimberly Cunningham  Doylestown,PA      39 F         30:30.49  9:49 136/312   F35-39:20/45     49.45     30:13.72  
 397.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         15 F         30:30.74  9:49 137/312   F15-19:5/10      50.83     30:19.21  
 398.Michele Aneses       Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F         30:31.71  9:49 138/312   F55-59:8/23      57.23     30:14.78  
 399.Heather Ladd         Souderton,PA       42 F         30:33.41  9:50 139/312   F40-44:22/47     50.24     30:03.84  
 400.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      64 M         30:35.52  9:50 261/355   M60-64:14/21     53.96     30:10.53  
 401.Jeff Reinmiller      Doylestown,PA      35 M         30:37.82  9:51 262/355   M35-39:30/38     43.29     30:27.25  
 402.Trisha Reinmiller    Doylestown,PA      33 F         30:38.16  9:51 140/312   F30-34:10/26     48.29     30:27.52  
 403.Ofelia Rusiloski     Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:39.63  9:52 141/312   F 9-11:9/19      55.13     30:23.73  
 404.Ed Kenna             Doylestown,PA      50 M         30:40.16  9:52 263/355   M50-54:24/34     48.08     30:17.36  
 405.Matthew Roche        Doylestown,PA      50 M         30:42.10  9:52 264/355   M50-54:25/34     48.03     30:21.32  
 406.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:48.53  9:54 142/312   F40-44:23/47     50.18     30:35.31  
 407.Kathryn Prout        Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:49.28  9:55 143/312   F 9-11:10/19     54.83     30:42.10  
 408.Kaylie Polchan       Doylestown,PA      12 F         30:50.13  9:55 144/312   F12-14:12/15     53.43     30:34.96  
 409.Margaret Mayorga     Furlong,PA         42 F         30:50.28  9:55 145/312   F40-44:24/47     49.78     30:23.57  
 410.Alexandra Brown      Furlong,PA         11 F U       30:50.67  9:55 146/312   F 9-11:11/19     54.80     30:36.07  
 411.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F         30:52.21  9:56 147/312   F65-69:3/7       67.42     30:45.05  
 412.Christopher Brown    Furlong,PA         43 M U       30:54.30  9:56 265/355   M40-44:32/47     45.30     30:36.97  
 413.Heather Angstadt     Warrington,PA      35 F         30:54.51  9:56 148/312   F35-39:21/45     48.08     30:41.68  
 414.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     57 F         30:54.79  9:56 149/312   F55-59:9/23      57.85     30:32.89  
 415.Leigh Trance         Doylestown,PA      44 F         30:55.00  9:57 150/312   F40-44:25/47     50.40     30:41.29  
 416.Erin Bretherick      Chalfont,PA        30 F         30:55.14  9:57 151/312   F30-34:11/26     47.74     30:23.40  
 417.Stefanie O Mara      Doylestown,PA      39 F         30:56.26  9:57 152/312   F35-39:22/45     48.76     30:22.24  
 418.Erin Vogelsong       Doylestown,PA      41 F         30:56.28  9:57 153/312   F40-44:26/47     49.30     30:37.49  
 419.Karl Welzein         Doylestown,PA      35 M         30:56.73  9:57 266/355   M35-39:31/38     42.85     30:22.89  
 420.Terri O'neill        Ambler,PA          55 F         30:59.43  9:58 154/312   F55-59:10/23     56.37     30:32.05  
 421.Shaun Wright         Oreland,PA         40 M         30:59.89  9:58 267/355   M40-44:33/47     44.22     30:32.66  
 422.Cyndee Van Siclen    Doylestown,PA      53 F         31:01.84  9:59 155/312   F50-54:13/27     55.04     30:53.06  
 423.Sophia Leone         Doylestown,PA      10 F         31:03.70  9:59 156/312   F 9-11:12/19     55.97     30:42.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 424.Laura Shannon        Doylestown,PA      44 F         31:04.57 10:00 157/312   F40-44:27/47     50.13     30:42.02  
 425.Jake Warfel          Perkasie,PA        40 M         31:05.29 10:00 268/355   M40-44:34/47     44.08     30:44.96  
 426.Kyle Smith           Pipersville,PA     11 M         31:06.18 10:00 269/355   M 9-11:16/23     47.95     31:00.80  
 427.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      48 F         31:11.86 10:02 158/312   F45-49:14/32     51.83     30:58.43  
 428.Matt Huber           Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:13.13 10:02 270/355   M45-49:32/40     46.88     30:55.12  
 429.Emily Burton         Doylestown,PA      22 F         31:18.05 10:04 159/312   F20-24:11/18     47.15     30:58.91  
 430.Emily Simons         New Hope,          20 F         31:19.61 10:04 160/312   F20-24:12/18     47.13     31:13.15  
 431.Katie Piperno        Doylestown,PA      40 F         31:19.96 10:05 161/312   F40-44:28/47     48.42     30:53.08  
 432.Wayne Murphy         New Hartford,NY    60 M         31:21.44 10:05 271/355   M60-64:15/21     50.91     31:05.19  
 433.Robert Louis         North Wales,PA     71 M         31:24.24 10:06 272/355   M70-74:4/6       56.27     31:00.90  
 434.Thomas Joly          Blooming Glen,PA   13 M         31:28.24 10:07 273/355   M12-14:27/28     44.52     31:03.24  
 435.Eva Benham           Morrisville,PA     60 F         31:28.70 10:07 162/312   F60-64:8/16      58.88     31:11.18  
 436.Robert Benham        Morrisville,PA     66 M         31:29.13 10:08 274/355   M65-69:9/16      53.33     31:11.01  
 437.Kristin Winters      Doylestown,PA      47 F         31:30.07 10:08 163/312   F45-49:15/32     50.79     31:11.16  
 438.Ellie Winters        Doylestown,PA      14 F         31:30.66 10:08 164/312   F12-14:13/15     50.11     31:12.23  
 439.Nikki De Cicco       Warrington,PA      61 F         31:31.78 10:08 165/312   F60-64:9/16      59.51     31:16.96  
 440.Michelle Mcgarvey    Doylestown,PA      45 F         31:32.12 10:08 166/312   F45-49:16/32     49.80     31:16.90  
 441.Regina Boyce         Doylestown,PA      55 F         31:33.18 10:09 167/312   F55-59:11/23     55.35     31:18.37  
 442.Jennifer Mcneal      Doylestown,PA      45 F         31:34.97 10:09 168/312   F45-49:17/32     49.75     31:22.84  
 443.Theresa Wertz        Doylestown,PA      52 F         31:36.96 10:10 169/312   F50-54:14/27     53.42     31:16.79  
 444.Megan Bayer          Doylestown,PA      31 F         31:37.96 10:10 170/312   F30-34:12/26     46.69     31:07.70  
 445.Liz Kaufmann         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         31:38.04 10:10 171/312   F30-34:13/26     46.66     31:07.03  
 446.Quin Jones           Doylestown,PA      8  M         31:38.21 10:10 275/355   M 1- 8:4/9       54.25     31:14.95  
 447.Dana Butler          Telford,PA         31 F         31:38.38 10:11 172/312   F30-34:14/26     46.67     31:07.51  
 448.Caden Tepfenhardt    New Hope,PA        8  M         31:39.28 10:11 276/355   M 1- 8:5/9       54.22     31:16.43  
 449.Jamie Welbaum        Chalfont,PA        41 M         31:41.92 10:12 277/355   M40-44:35/47     43.55     31:26.68  
 450.Maria Radus          Riegelsville,PA    40 F         31:42.30 10:12 173/312   F40-44:29/47     47.83     31:15.90  
 451.Pj Mcelroy           Doylestown,PA      41 M         31:42.42 10:12 278/355   M40-44:36/47     43.53     31:28.84  
 452.Jason Van Hoof       Pipersville,PA     42 M         31:42.93 10:12 279/355   M40-44:37/47     43.84     31:28.94  
 453.Bryan Wachter        Levittown,PA       31 M         31:44.42 10:12 280/355   M30-34:13/15     41.11     31:19.29  
 454.Joe Lee              Warrington,PA      60 M         31:46.09 10:13 281/355   M60-64:16/21     50.24     31:33.68  
 455.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      68 F         31:46.99 10:13 174/312   F65-69:4/7       64.63     31:39.36  
 456.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F         31:47.82 10:14 175/312   F60-64:10/16     60.51     31:35.60  
 457.Eleya Schramm        Doylestown,PA      28 F         31:50.39 10:14 176/312   F25-29:11/16     46.36     31:31.92  
 458.Gavin Santiago       Doylestown,PA      10 M         31:54.83 10:16 282/355   M 9-11:17/23     48.65     31:26.56  
 459.Jillian Groman       Horsham,PA         27 F         31:56.00 10:16 177/312   F25-29:12/16     46.24     31:39.10  
 460.Jeremy Santiago      Doylestown,PA      48 M         31:56.90 10:16 283/355   M45-49:33/40     45.48     31:28.61  
 461.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      62 M         31:58.65 10:17 284/355   M60-64:17/21     50.76     31:52.84  
 462.Jonathan Severn      Doylestown,PA      49 M         32:00.03 10:17 285/355   M45-49:34/40     45.73     31:45.08  
 463.Samantha Bode        Chalfont,PA        49 F         32:00.33 10:18 178/312   F45-49:18/32     51.05     31:46.30  
 464.Jessica Peterson     West Chester,PA    38 F         32:00.69 10:18 179/312   F35-39:23/45     46.91     31:42.37  
 465.Amit Katiyar         Jamison,PA         43 M         32:02.37 10:18 286/355   M40-44:38/47     43.70     31:49.39  
 466.Megan Fraser         Doylestown,PA      45 F         32:03.03 10:18 180/312   F45-49:19/32     49.00     31:46.57  
 467.John Laphen          Doylestown,PA      25 M         32:03.59 10:19 287/355   M25-29:10/10     40.49     32:03.59  
 468.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        53 F         32:04.60 10:19 181/312   F50-54:15/27     53.24     31:40.81  
 469.Noel Houser          Warminster,PA      34 F         32:08.21 10:20 182/312   F30-34:15/26     46.12     31:45.93  
 470.Quinn Hunter         Southampton,PA     8  F         32:08.25 10:20 183/312   F 1- 8:2/7       57.75     31:40.47  
 471.Brianne Daly         Ambler,PA          19 F         32:10.41 10:21 184/312   F15-19:6/10      45.88     31:43.33  
 472.Cathy Smith          Warrington,PA      43 F         32:10.62 10:21 185/312   F40-44:30/47     48.05     31:41.31  
 473.Denny Hancock        New Hope,PA        13 M         32:11.39 10:21 288/355   M12-14:28/28     43.53     31:49.47  
 474.Vania De Oliveira    Doylestown,PA      34 F         32:11.45 10:21 186/312   F30-34:16/26     46.05     31:51.71  
 475.Gabrielle Peralta    Doylestown,PA      20 F         32:11.82 10:21 187/312   F20-24:13/18     45.86     31:53.98  
 476.Gina Foody           Doylestown,PA      40 F         32:14.19 10:22 188/312   F40-44:31/47     47.04     31:47.86  
 477.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F         32:18.29 10:23 189/312   F60-64:11/16     58.07     31:56.15  
 478.Kirsten Bornmax      Furlong,PA         46 F         32:21.81 10:24 190/312   F45-49:20/32     48.98     32:09.81  
 479.Anne Marie Owings    Doylestown,PA      52 F         32:23.41 10:25 191/312   F50-54:16/27     52.13     32:11.62  
 480.Robert Wright        Furlong,PA         56 M         32:25.83 10:26 289/355   M55-59:21/25     47.66     32:07.26  
 481.Damian Bariexca      Perkasie,PA        42 M         32:26.52 10:26 290/355   M40-44:39/47     42.85     32:04.88  
 482.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      76 M         32:28.82 10:27 291/355   M75-79:2/5       58.73     32:17.78  
 483.Dustin Davis         King Of Prussia,PA 50 M         32:29.44 10:27 292/355   M50-54:26/34     45.39     32:09.99  
 484.Michelle Maloney     Warminster,PA      51 F         32:33.83 10:28 192/312   F50-54:17/27     51.29     32:06.42  
 485.Thomas Shimmel       Grosse Pointe,MI   24 M         32:36.59 10:29 293/355   M20-24:8/8       39.81     32:18.65  
 486.Lindsay Wagner       Fountainville,PA   33 F         32:36.79 10:29 193/312   F30-34:17/26     45.38     32:10.57  
 487.Elizabeth Peralta    Doylestown,PA      53 F         32:37.55 10:30 194/312   F50-54:18/27     52.34     32:19.36  
 488.Leilani Peralta      Doylestown,PA      20 F         32:37.73 10:30 195/312   F20-24:14/18     45.25     32:19.61  
 489.Dana Filter          Doylestown,PA      37 F         32:42.92 10:31 196/312   F35-39:24/45     45.72     32:21.40  
 490.Kristen Plummer      Doylestown,PA      36 F         32:46.23 10:32 197/312   F35-39:25/45     45.47     32:28.52  
 491.Andrew Markou        Doylestown,PA      34 M         32:46.73 10:32 294/355   M30-34:14/15     40.25     32:30.50  
 492.Janice Damiani       Doylestown,PA      57 F         32:52.36 10:34 198/312   F55-59:12/23     54.39     32:28.61  
 493.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F         32:53.06 10:35 199/312   F65-69:5/7       60.00     32:28.40  
 494.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      39 M         32:54.78 10:35 295/355   M35-39:32/38     41.35     32:21.26  
 495.Avery Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      8  F         32:55.03 10:35 200/312   F 1- 8:3/7       56.37     32:20.85  
 496.Greg Mcgrath         ,PA                65 M         33:03.06 10:38 296/355   M65-69:10/16     50.36     32:38.37  
 497.Rick Battaglia       Doylestown,PA      52 M         33:04.03 10:38 297/355   M50-54:27/34     45.28     32:45.88  
 498.Chelsey Knox         Chalfont,PA        32 F         33:05.61 10:39 201/312   F30-34:18/26     44.66     32:41.21  
 499.Christopher Liberato Chalfont,PA        32 M         33:05.63 10:39 298/355   M30-34:15/15     39.55     32:41.60  
 500.Karen Fey            Holland,PA         35 F         33:06.89 10:39 202/312   F35-39:26/45     44.88     32:48.08  
 501.Elizabeth Hogan      Newtown,PA         52 F         33:06.96 10:39 203/312   F50-54:19/27     51.00     32:54.95  
 502.Jo Markou            Doylestown,PA      33 F         33:07.29 10:39 204/312   F30-34:19/26     44.67     32:50.41  
 503.Scott Bretherick     Chalfont,PA        39 M         33:09.59 10:40 299/355   M35-39:33/38     41.04     32:37.57  
 504.Kristine Hubler      North Wales,PA     51 F         33:10.35 10:40 205/312   F50-54:20/27     50.34     32:50.99  
 505.Carol Hiltpold       North Wales,PA     52 F         33:11.85 10:41 206/312   F50-54:21/27     50.87     32:50.79  
 506.Keith Sarringer      Doylestown,PA      38 M         33:12.91 10:41 300/355   M35-39:34/38     40.69     32:56.24  
 507.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      60 F         33:14.82 10:42 207/312   F60-64:12/16     55.75     32:57.17  
 508.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      52 F         33:14.83 10:42 208/312   F50-54:22/27     50.80     32:57.42  
 509.Nicole Didenko       Perkasie,PA        19 F         33:18.51 10:43 209/312   F15-19:7/10      44.32     32:57.82  
 510.Cate Didenko         Perkasie,PA        13 F         33:19.80 10:43 210/312   F12-14:14/15     48.34     32:58.86  
 511.Melissa Lieving      Perkasie,PA        48 F         33:20.99 10:44 211/312   F45-49:21/32     48.49     32:59.45  
 512.Katie Moore          Chalfont,PA        41 F         33:23.42 10:44 212/312   F40-44:32/47     45.68     32:58.94  
 513.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      71 M         33:24.35 10:45 301/355   M70-74:5/6       52.90     33:18.01  
 514.Kristina Fenimore    Doylestown,PA      40 F         33:25.04 10:45 213/312   F40-44:33/47     45.37     32:49.71  
 515.Keith Fenimore       Doylestown,PA      48 M         33:25.22 10:45 302/355   M45-49:35/40     43.46     32:48.85  
 516.Renee Derstine       Upper Black Edd,PA 46 F         33:26.51 10:45 214/312   F45-49:22/32     47.40     33:07.03  
 517.Blair Biscordi       ,                  39 F         33:30.29 10:47 215/312   F35-39:27/45     45.03     33:10.04  
 518.Lakyn Lutton         Coraopolis,PA      33 F         33:34.07 10:48 216/312   F30-34:20/26     44.07     33:09.98  
 519.Emma Gladuilich      Doylestown,PA      9  F         33:34.37 10:48 217/312   F 9-11:13/19     53.41     33:08.28  
 520.James Blair          Furlong,PA         45 M         33:37.12 10:49 303/355   M45-49:36/40     42.25     33:06.92  
 521.Melissa Metzler      Doylestown,PA      34 F         33:37.37 10:49 218/312   F30-34:21/26     44.09     33:14.47  
 522.Kase Fenimore        Doylestown,PA      9  M         33:38.59 10:49 304/355   M 9-11:18/23     48.34     33:03.32  
 523.Mike Symons          Doylestown,PA      48 M         33:45.03 10:51 305/355   M45-49:37/40     43.03     33:05.62  
 524.Emily Reim           Willow Grove,PA    29 F         33:47.63 10:52 219/312   F25-29:13/16     43.69     33:30.63  
 525.Lesley Spence        Mechanicsville,PA  36 F         33:48.71 10:52 220/312   F35-39:28/45     44.08     33:37.75  
 526.Sione Manuatu        Perkasie,PA        51 M         33:50.03 10:53 306/355   M50-54:28/34     43.92     33:33.83  
 527.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      69 M         33:51.12 10:53 307/355   M65-69:11/16     51.01     33:33.36  
 528.Carolyn Bachman      Levittown,PA       32 F         33:52.59 10:54 221/312   F30-34:22/26     43.62     33:26.62  
 529.Eric Stone           Doylestown,PA      38 M         33:55.49 10:55 308/355   M35-39:35/38     39.83     33:40.93  
 530.Brady Stone          Doylestown,PA      10 M         33:55.50 10:55 309/355   M 9-11:19/23     45.76     33:41.29  
 531.Madelene Reim        Aston,PA           24 F         34:00.75 10:56 222/312   F20-24:15/18     43.41     33:43.65  
 532.Jacob Parvin         Fountainville,PA   8  M         34:00.89 10:56 310/355   M 1- 8:6/9       50.47     33:37.68  
 533.Ryan Annulis         Doylestown,PA      9  M         34:01.84 10:57 311/355   M 9-11:20/23     47.79     33:46.15  
 534.Robert Parvin        Fountainville,PA   50 M         34:01.96 10:57 312/355   M50-54:29/34     43.35     33:35.71  
 535.Tammie Kear          Doylestown,PA      51 F         34:04.81 10:58 223/312   F50-54:23/27     49.01     33:45.53  
 536.Alyssa Curry         Pipersville,PA     13 F         34:05.74 10:58 224/312   F12-14:15/15     47.25     33:51.31  
 537.Alexandra Bauer      Doylestown,PA      28 F         34:07.48 10:58 225/312   F25-29:14/16     43.26     33:43.99  
 538.Ron Muchnick         Warrington,PA      41 M         34:09.89 10:59 313/355   M40-44:40/47     40.41     34:00.99  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 539.Michelle Holweger    Lansdale,PA        24 F         34:23.09 11:04 226/312   F20-24:16/18     42.93     33:57.17  
 540.Bob Traverse         Chalfont,PA        54 M         34:27.95 11:05 314/355   M50-54:30/34     44.15     34:04.00  
 541.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     70 F         34:33.52 11:07 227/312   F70-74:1/1       61.07     34:26.20  
 542.Edward Haines        Doylestown,PA      77 M         34:35.88 11:08 315/355   M75-79:3/5       56.17     34:20.66  
 543.Julie Smith          Southampton,PA     40 F U       34:39.94 11:09 228/312   F40-44:34/47     43.76     34:10.81  
 544.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      55 F         34:44.65 11:10 229/312   F55-59:13/23     50.28     34:24.61  
 545.Kristen Everett      Jamison,PA         35 F         34:48.92 11:12 230/312   F35-39:29/45     42.69     34:32.53  
 546.Nicole Ladd          Souderton,PA       9  F         34:57.06 11:14 231/312   F 9-11:14/19     51.30     34:26.64  
 547.Emma Lahr            Doylestown,PA      11 F         34:58.64 11:15 232/312   F 9-11:15/19     48.33     34:31.50  
 548.Anne Marie Sweeney   Doylestown,PA      44 F         35:00.84 11:16 233/312   F40-44:35/47     44.50     34:50.61  
 549.Paul Mc Grath        Doylestown,PA      62 M         35:01.22 11:16 316/355   M60-64:18/21     46.34     34:36.20  
 550.Bradley Baker        Chalfont,PA        37 M         35:05.41 11:17 317/355   M35-39:36/38     38.24     34:35.99  
 551.Sandy Cho            Chalfont,PA        37 F         35:06.62 11:18 234/312   F35-39:30/45     42.60     34:36.74  
 552.Tara Verdolini       Doylestown,PA      45 F         35:13.72 11:20 235/312   F45-49:23/32     44.60     34:53.61  
 553.Keith Wiercinski     Perkasie,PA        44 M         35:14.02 11:20 318/355   M40-44:41/47     40.02     34:37.85  
 554.Susan Wiercinski     Perkasie,PA        42 F         35:15.26 11:20 236/312   F40-44:36/47     43.54     34:39.27  
 555.Leslie Carson        Upper Black Edd,PA 59 F         35:15.70 11:20 237/312   F55-59:14/23     51.93     34:48.70  
 556.Jennifer Ashenfelter Chalfont,PA        50 F         35:15.77 11:20 238/312   F50-54:24/27     46.85     34:48.74  
 557.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      41 M         35:17.21 11:21 319/355   M40-44:42/47     39.11     34:46.34  
 558.Ryan Polchan         Doylestown,PA      8  M         35:17.64 11:21 320/355   M 1- 8:7/9       48.64     34:45.85  
 559.Vanessa Raab         Perkasie,PA        20 F         35:22.89 11:23 239/312   F20-24:17/18     41.73     35:06.35  
 560.Dana Resente         Doylestown,PA      42 F         35:24.07 11:23 240/312   F40-44:37/47     43.36     34:56.86  
 561.Katrina Konnick      Doylestown,PA      35 F         35:25.14 11:23 241/312   F35-39:31/45     41.95     34:56.84  
 562.Jessica Mcquillan    Chalfont,PA        44 F         35:25.46 11:24 242/312   F40-44:38/47     43.98     34:56.79  
 563.Curtis Hartranft     Pipersville,PA     56 M         35:25.62 11:24 321/355   M55-59:22/25     43.63     34:55.40  
 564.Nick Carleton        Doylestown,PA      62 M         35:33.85 11:26 322/355   M60-64:19/21     45.65     35:09.50  
 565.Jennifer Eisenmann   Wallingford,PA     39 F         35:49.01 11:31 243/312   F35-39:32/45     42.11     35:20.43  
 566.Frank Larusso        Doylestown,PA      50 M         35:50.71 11:32 323/355   M50-54:31/34     41.15     35:16.50  
 567.Cynthia Bernstiel    Norristown,PA      50 F         35:53.55 11:33 244/312   F50-54:25/27     46.03     35:30.04  
 568.Isabelle Stoker      ,                  10 F         35:54.20 11:33 245/312   F 9-11:16/19     48.41     35:33.64  
 569.Sara Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        29 F         35:54.57 11:33 246/312   F25-29:15/16     41.11     35:20.44  
 570.Paula Nangle         ,                  58 F         35:56.97 11:34 247/312   F55-59:15/23     50.34     35:24.18  
 571.Lisa Lucifero        Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:57.19 11:34 248/312   F45-49:24/32     44.51     35:28.58  
 572.Helen Harris         Doylestown,PA      45 F         35:57.41 11:34 249/312   F45-49:25/32     43.69     35:28.22  
 573.Thomas Reichner      Doylestown,PA      44 M         35:58.30 11:34 324/355   M40-44:43/47     39.21     35:28.53  
 574.Bev Stoker           ,                  43 F         36:00.24 11:35 250/312   F40-44:39/47     42.94     35:40.37  
 575.Cecilia Giovarelli   Doylestown,PA      37 F         36:09.07 11:38 251/312   F35-39:33/45     41.36     35:54.15  
 576.Andrea Burrows       Doylestown,PA      15 F         36:11.51 11:38 252/312   F15-19:8/10      42.85     35:58.29  
 577.Helen Holweger       Lansdale,PA        58 F         36:21.08 11:41 253/312   F55-59:16/23     49.76     35:55.50  
 578.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    75 M         36:35.86 11:46 325/355   M75-79:4/5       51.22     36:14.94  
 579.Jim Falatek          Norristown,PA      68 M         36:37.53 11:47 326/355   M65-69:12/16     46.68     36:09.34  
 580.Karen Rouff          Doylestown,PA      60 F         36:41.75 11:48 254/312   F60-64:13/16     50.51     36:11.65  
 581.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      57 F         36:45.88 11:49 255/312   F55-59:17/23     48.64     36:28.21  
 582.Rachel Eisenberg     Furlong,PA         19 F         36:47.48 11:50 256/312   F15-19:9/10      40.13     36:22.05  
 583.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      65 F         36:53.63 11:52 257/312   F65-69:6/7       53.50     36:32.46  
 584.Greer Anderson       Lebanon,PA         54 M         36:59.08 11:54 327/355   M50-54:32/34     41.12     36:35.28  
 585.Victoria Mahmoud     Sellersville,PA    62 F         36:59.92 11:54 258/312   F60-64:14/16     51.35     36:42.70  
 586.Marybeth O'flynn     Croydon,PA         49 F         37:00.41 11:54 259/312   F45-49:26/32     44.16     36:24.60  
 587.Riley Wiercinski     Perkasie,PA        6  F         37:00.69 11:54 260/312   F 1- 8:4/7       54.33     36:25.14  
 588.Samuel Dragotta      Doylestown,PA      66 M         37:04.21 11:55 328/355   M65-69:13/16     45.30     36:47.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 589.Jeff Mosebrook       Doylestown,PA      42 M         37:21.46 12:01 329/355   M40-44:44/47     37.21     37:04.89  
 590.Deborah Card         Chalfont,PA        53 F         37:24.80 12:02 261/312   F50-54:26/27     45.65     36:56.86  
 591.Regina Congdon       Chalfont,PA        47 F         37:29.44 12:03 262/312   F45-49:27/32     42.69     36:56.86  
 592.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F         37:30.96 12:04 263/312   F60-64:15/16     50.64     37:00.20  
 593.Lisa Broad           Doylestown,PA      38 F         37:31.76 12:04 264/312   F35-39:34/45     40.02     37:03.74  
 594.Matt Broad           Doylestown,PA      39 M         37:32.00 12:04 330/355   M35-39:37/38     36.27     37:04.20  
 595.Sandy Matos          Doylestown,PA      99 F         38:08.34 12:16 265/312   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     37:57.70  
 596.Jennifer Cunning     Doylestown,PA      42 F         38:10.11 12:17 266/312   F40-44:40/47     40.22     37:47.21  
 597.Christel Nickum      Doylestown,PA      49 F         38:13.08 12:18 267/312   F45-49:28/32     42.75     38:03.84  
 598.Shawn Mccormick      Bensalem,PA        49 M         38:27.91 12:22 331/355   M45-49:38/40     38.06     38:01.63  
 599.Laurie Davis         Doylestown,PA      42 F         38:32.64 12:24 268/312   F40-44:41/47     39.83     38:02.04  
 600.Chip Rose            Philadelphia,PA    67 M         38:34.14 12:24 332/355   M65-69:14/16     43.92     38:13.76  
 601.Matthew Senior       Doylestown,PA      55 M         38:41.33 12:27 333/355   M55-59:23/25     39.63     38:11.98  
 602.Jenn Fries           Pipersville,PA     38 F         38:42.83 12:27 269/312   F35-39:35/45     38.80     38:25.44  
 603.Amy Braun            Perkasie,PA        33 F         38:44.85 12:28 270/312   F30-34:23/26     38.20     38:20.61  
 604.Tim Toomey           Gilbertsville,PA   60 M         38:59.10 12:32 334/355   M60-64:20/21     40.94     38:28.64  
 605.Michelle Kellner     Newtown,PA         36 F         39:00.77 12:33 271/312   F35-39:36/45     38.21     38:37.64  
 606.Lucy Kellner         Newtown,PA         9  F         39:00.89 12:33 272/312   F 9-11:17/19     45.98     38:38.12  
 607.William Lahr         Doylestown,PA      9  M         39:08.55 12:35 335/355   M 9-11:21/23     41.55     38:33.01  
 608.Liam Rubillo         Doylestown,PA      6  M         39:11.12 12:36 336/355   M 1- 8:8/9       50.17     38:52.98  
 609.Michael Rubillo      Doylestown,PA      49 M         39:19.36 12:39 337/355   M45-49:39/40     37.22     39:19.36  
 610.Michael Eisenberg    Furlong,PA         56 M         39:20.25 12:39 338/355   M55-59:24/25     39.28     38:54.81  
 611.Matthew Eisenberg    Morrisville,PA     44 M         39:20.65 12:39 339/355   M40-44:45/47     35.85     38:55.43  
 612.Margaret Mar Rubillo Doylestown,PA      43 F         39:21.00 12:39 273/312   F40-44:42/47     39.30     39:03.07  
 613.Brooke Lahr          Doylestown,PA      45 F         39:22.62 12:40 274/312   F45-49:29/32     39.90     38:47.60  
 614.Anthony Conti        Warminster,PA      70 M         39:24.04 12:40 340/355   M70-74:6/6       44.31     38:57.22  
 615.Jeannie Mastrogiovan Perkasie,PA        49 F         39:26.94 12:41 275/312   F45-49:30/32     41.43     39:01.06  
 616.Kate Deibert         Pipersville,PA     40 F         39:30.88 12:43 276/312   F40-44:43/47     38.39     39:06.78  
 617.Sandy Michaels       Doylestown,PA      55 F         39:46.00 12:47 277/312   F55-59:18/23     43.94     39:26.32  
 618.Andrea Cole          Warminster,PA      38 F         39:51.06 12:49 278/312   F35-39:37/45     37.68     39:21.19  
 619.Tara Kelly           Doylestown,PA      37 F         40:13.67 12:56 279/312   F35-39:38/45     37.18     39:53.66  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 620.Stephanie Stadlin    Horsham,PA         33 F         40:31.53 13:02 280/312   F30-34:24/26     36.51     40:06.74  
 621.Kaegan Mckeogh       Boulder,CO         9  M         40:40.78 13:05 341/355   M 9-11:22/23     39.98     40:06.65  
 622.Larry Mckeogh        Boulder,CO         51 M         40:41.88 13:05 342/355   M50-54:33/34     36.52     40:08.33  
 623.Patricia Karaffa     Green Lane,PA      46 F         40:43.44 13:06 281/312   F45-49:31/32     38.92     40:09.17  
 624.Dennis Annulis       Doylestown,PA      44 M         41:01.30 13:12 343/355   M40-44:46/47     34.38     40:40.64  
 625.Jackie Annulis       Doylestown,PA      8  F         41:02.70 13:12 282/312   F 1- 8:5/7       45.23     40:41.15  
 626.Shawn Seidle         Doylestown,PA      38 M         41:10.62 13:15 344/355   M35-39:38/38     32.82     40:25.35  
 627.Jessica Seidle       Doylestown,PA      38 F         41:10.79 13:15 283/312   F35-39:39/45     36.47     40:25.58  
 628.Inna Luciano         Jamison,PA         36 F         41:13.74 13:16 284/312   F35-39:40/45     36.15     40:43.62  
 629.Mikey Luciano        Jamison,PA         7  M         41:14.61 13:16 345/355   M 1- 8:9/9       44.32     40:45.35  
 630.Susanne Baker        Doylestown,PA      67 F         41:15.94 13:16 285/312   F65-69:7/7       49.11     40:44.95  
 631.Sara Allen           Ambler,PA          35 F         41:49.42 13:27 286/312   F35-39:41/45     35.53     41:18.59  
 632.Erin Muchnick        Warrington,PA      44 F         42:02.13 13:31 287/312   F40-44:44/47     37.06     41:32.85  
 633.Tom Sexton           Southampton,PA     75 M         42:12.18 13:34 346/355   M75-79:5/5       44.40     41:39.09  
 634.Kimberly Callahan    Philadelphia,PA    29 F         42:17.70 13:36 288/312   F25-29:16/16     34.91     42:02.41  
 635.Michael Luciano      Jamison,PA         41 M         42:26.21 13:39 347/355   M40-44:47/47     32.52     41:53.28  
 636.Milana Luciano       Jamison,PA         10 F         42:26.58 13:39 289/312   F 9-11:18/19     40.96     41:53.19  
 637.Rachel Kuldiner      Warminster,PA      10 F         42:28.45 13:40 290/312   F 9-11:19/19     40.93     41:54.58  
 638.Bonne Hills          Doylestown,PA      49 F         42:37.22 13:43 291/312   F45-49:32/32     38.34     42:06.28  
 639.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         5  F         42:50.31 13:47 292/312   F 1- 8:6/7       49.16     42:36.86  
 640.Ashok Kumar          Orwigsburg,PA      65 M         43:06.49 13:52 348/355   M65-69:15/16     38.63     43:01.83  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 641.Lauren Shaw          Lancaster,PA       37 F         43:56.94 14:08 293/312   F35-39:42/45     34.04     43:24.83  
 642.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         68 M         44:00.91 14:09 349/355   M65-69:16/16     38.85     43:28.90  
 643.Colin O'connor       Chester,NJ         10 M         44:18.62 14:15 350/355   M 9-11:23/23     35.04     43:44.99  
 644.Kristi O'connor      Chester,NJ         44 F         44:25.41 14:17 294/312   F40-44:45/47     35.07     43:51.82  
 645.Michelle Brown       Furlong,PA         41 F U       45:57.98 14:47 295/312   F40-44:46/47     33.19     45:23.33  
 646.Madelyn Deangelis    Furlong,PA         5  F         46:20.72 14:54 296/312   F 1- 8:7/7       45.45     45:54.92  
 647.Lynn Deangelis       Furlong,PA         43 F         46:23.68 14:55 297/312   F40-44:47/47     33.33     45:57.99  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 648.Mary Rose Baltes     Doylestown,PA      16 F         46:57.91 15:06 298/312   F15-19:10/10     32.48     46:30.92  
 649.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      58 M         46:58.44 15:07 351/355   M55-59:25/25     33.43     46:31.64  
 650.Joy Yoder            Doylestown,PA      39 F         47:02.23 15:08 299/312   F35-39:43/45     32.07     46:32.44  
 651.Nancy Daly           Ambler,PA          55 F         47:03.24 15:08 300/312   F55-59:19/23     37.12     46:35.67  
 652.Jim Connor           Chalfont,PA        61 M         47:05.79 15:09 352/355   M60-64:21/21     34.18     46:29.10  
 653.Lauren Murphy        Baldwinsville,NY   36 F         47:44.99 15:22 301/312   F35-39:44/45     31.22     47:27.90  
 654.Marie Rieck          Lansdale,PA        32 F         47:47.97 15:23 302/312   F30-34:25/26     30.92     47:15.84  
 655.Joanna Yoder         ,                  99 F         48:47.78 15:42 303/312   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     48:18.59  
 656.Joan Kryven          Newtown,PA         57 F         49:22.63 15:53 304/312   F55-59:20/23     36.21     48:48.34  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 657.Kathleen Barr        Churchville,PA     34 F         49:42.95 16:00 305/312   F30-34:26/26     29.82     49:11.66  
 658.Marissa O'neill      Churchville,PA     36 F         49:43.52 16:00 306/312   F35-39:45/45     29.97     49:12.33  
 659.Gabrielle Manuatu    Perkasie,PA        24 F         50:01.47 16:06 307/312   F20-24:18/18     29.51     49:22.18  
 660.Anne Killila         Doylestown,PA      58 F         51:57.78 16:43 308/312   F55-59:21/23     34.82     51:38.41  
 661.James Hetrick        Doylestown,PA      84 M         52:12.90 16:48 353/355   M80-98:1/1       44.23     51:43.66  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 662.Harbir Riar          Newtown,PA         53 M         57:23.82 18:28 354/355   M50-54:34/34     26.30     57:18.47  
 663.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        64 F         57:47.32 18:35 309/312   F60-64:16/16     33.72     57:13.10  
 664.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        56 F         57:48.48 18:36 310/312   F55-59:22/23     30.57     57:15.68  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 665.Mark Mccowan         Newtown,PA         47 M       1:00:11.93 19:22 355/355   M45-49:40/40     23.96     59:24.80  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 666.Rochelle Hutter      Wilton,CA          50 F       1:05:11.22 20:58 311/312   F50-54:27/27     25.34   1:04:29.93  

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 667.Cheryl Wallace       North Wales,PA     56 F       1:29:12.54 28:42 312/312   F55-59:23/23     19.81   1:28:25.06  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M            1779   16:36.43  5:21
   2.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M              42   16:52.41  5:26
   3.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      22 M            1683   17:07.75  5:31
   4.Ryan Tso             Perkasie,PA        20 M            1630   17:30.54  5:38
   5.Will Drakas          Warrington,PA      19 M            1368   17:57.61  5:47
   6.Gavin Petigrew       ,                  17 M            1729   17:58.07  5:47
   7.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      48 M            1776   18:06.01  5:50
   8.James Davis          Doylestown,PA      31 M            1350   18:10.24  5:51
   9.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M            1726   18:10.87  5:51
  10.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M              10   18:11.87  5:51
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Danielle Burns       West Chester,PA    36 F            1715   19:20.00  6:13
   2.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F               2   19:32.41  6:17
   3.Jen Zenszer          Fort Washington,PA 39 F            1663   20:11.71  6:30
   4.Katie Bosak          Warrington,PA      13 F            1830   20:16.40  6:32
   5.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F               8   20:17.31  6:32
   6.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      14 F          U 1812   20:31.96  6:37
   7.Emily Peifer         Warminster,PA      15 F            1768   20:32.96  6:37
   8.Melissa Freas-kampf  Horsham,PA         32 F            1388   20:33.88  6:37
   9.Camryn Williams      Doylestown,PA      13 F          U 1695   21:29.02  6:55
  10.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F             179   21:41.86  6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M            1779   16:36.43  5:21
   1.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      48 M            1776   18:06.01  5:50
   2.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      50 M            1689   18:17.37  5:53
   3.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M            1778   18:30.51  5:57
   4.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M            1405   18:57.56  6:06
   5.Matthew Stella       Doylestown,PA      46 M            1611   19:20.92  6:14
   6.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M              26   19:26.49  6:15
   7.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M            1524   19:49.88  6:23
   8.Daryl Blanchard      Perkasie,PA        57 M            1304   19:51.82  6:24
   9.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M             131   20:17.14  6:32
  10.Greg Hunter          Southampton,PA     42 M            1804   20:26.02  6:35
BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F             179   21:41.86  6:59
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F               6   21:53.61  7:03
   3.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F              32   22:02.01  7:05
   4.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F             130   22:45.30  7:19
   5.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      42 F            1555   22:54.58  7:22
   6.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F             161   22:58.96  7:24
   7.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F              20   23:13.04  7:28
   8.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F              19   23:31.07  7:34
   9.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F            1771   23:38.40  7:37
  10.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      43 F            1785   23:57.81  7:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Deangelis    Furlong,PA         7  M  309         1356   28:07.25  9:03  64.98%
   2.Landoni Gladulich    Doylestown,PA      7  M  354         1708   29:15.56  9:25  62.46%
   3.James Cunning        Doylestown,PA      8  M  388         1837   30:20.31  9:46  56.57%
   4.Quin Jones           Doylestown,PA      8  M  446         1707   31:38.21 10:11  54.25%
   5.Caden Tepfenhardt    New Hope,PA        8  M  448         1623   31:39.28 10:11  54.22%
   6.Jacob Parvin         Fountainville,PA   8  M  532         1536   34:00.89 10:57  50.47%
   7.Ryan Polchan         Doylestown,PA      8  M  558         1552   35:17.64 11:22  48.64%
   8.Liam Rubillo         Doylestown,PA      6  M  608         1576   39:11.12 12:37  50.17%
   9.Mikey Luciano        Jamison,PA         7  M  629         1765   41:14.61 13:16  44.32%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Addie Williams       Doylestown,        6  F  325         1697   28:31.04  9:11  70.48%
   2.Quinn Hunter         Southampton,PA     8  F  470         1805   32:08.25 10:21  57.75%
   3.Avery Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      8  F  495         1692   32:55.03 10:36  56.37%
   4.Riley Wiercinski     Perkasie,PA        6  F  587         1654   37:00.69 11:55  54.33%
   5.Jackie Annulis       Doylestown,PA      8  F  625         1280   41:02.70 13:13  45.23%
   6.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         5  F  639         1431   42:50.31 13:47  49.16%
   7.Madelyn Deangelis    Furlong,PA         5  F  646         1357   46:20.72 14:55  45.45%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Tepfenhardt     New Hope,PA        11 M   41         1624   20:23.00  6:34  73.20%
   2.Vincent Calmia       Royersford,PA      11 M   50         1815   20:34.00  6:37  72.54%
   3.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         11 M   64          116   21:17.00  6:51  70.10%
   4.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      10 M  101          188   22:41.62  7:18  68.40%
   5.Michael Stetler      Chalfont,PA        11 M  113         1612   23:09.34  7:27  64.40%
   6.Aj Tricarichi        Doylestown,PA      9  M  166         1627   24:25.01  7:52  66.57%
   7.Cole Gainsley        Southampton,PA     11 M  182           17   25:02.37  8:04  59.56%
   8.Brayden Nickum       Doylestown,PA      11 M  206           48   25:40.99  8:16  58.09%
   9.Tyler Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      9  M  226         1519   26:15.96  8:27  61.93%
  10.Paul Shaner          Fountainville,PA   9  M  246         1593   26:40.97  8:35  60.96%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      11 F  114         1547   23:10.65  7:28  72.93%
   2.Mattie Williams      Doylestown,        10 F  140         1696   23:45.60  7:39  73.16%
   3.Reese Visconto       Doylestown,PA      9  F  267         1639   27:04.47  8:43  66.23%
   4.Marin Ford           Doylestown,PA      11 F  319         1385   28:20.83  9:07  59.64%
   5.Jillian Smith        Doylestown,PA      9  F  335         1604   28:49.47  9:17  62.21%
   6.Emma Lomker          Doylestown,PA      11 F  383         1680   30:09.98  9:43  56.05%
   7.Noelle Santiago      Doylestown,PA      11 F  386         1672   30:16.74  9:45  55.83%
   8.Kayla Soderquist     Warrington,PA      9  F  392         1607   30:26.69  9:48  58.91%
   9.Ofelia Rusiloski     Doylestown,PA      11 F  403         1579   30:39.63  9:52  55.13%
  10.Kathryn Prout        Doylestown,PA      11 F  407         1557   30:49.28  9:55  54.83%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M   19           47   19:10.92  6:10  73.07%
   2.Gavin Mccusker       Furlong,PA         13 M   27         1493   19:39.94  6:20  71.28%
   3.Jake Zadroga         Doylestown,PA      12 M   43         1738   20:28.58  6:35  70.41%
   4.William Simons       New Hope,PA        14 M   44         1597   20:30.13  6:36  66.74%
   5.Derek Courtney       Berwyn,PA          12 M   54         1793   20:42.83  6:40  69.62%
   6.Connor Prout         Doylestown,PA      13 M   72         1556   21:37.76  6:58  64.80%
   7.William Peralta      Doylestown,PA      14 M   81         1538   21:59.73  7:05  62.24%
   8.Zachary Tepfenhardt  New Hope,PA        13 M  107         1625   22:49.24  7:21  61.39%
   9.Jake Mc Glinchey     Oreland,PA         14 M  121         1783   23:15.99  7:29  58.85%
  10.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      13 M  141          138   23:48.31  7:40  58.86%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Bosak          Warrington,PA      13 F   37         1830   20:16.40  6:32  79.44%
   2.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      14 F   47       U 1812   20:31.96  6:37  76.91%
   3.Camryn Williams      Doylestown,PA      13 F   67       U 1695   21:29.02  6:55  74.95%
   4.Emily Steinberg      Chester Springs,PA 12 F   90         1721   22:22.39  7:12  73.65%
   5.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F  104           13   22:46.05  7:20  70.73%
   6.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      12 F  130         1520   23:30.16  7:34  70.10%
   7.Gabi Senior          Doylestown,PA      13 F  197         1588   25:29.30  8:12  63.19%
   8.Kylie Cooke          Doylestown,PA      13 F  314         1690   28:13.88  9:05  57.07%
   9.Gabrielle Reichner   ,                  13 F  328         1700   28:33.83  9:12  56.41%
  10.Reagan Griffith      ,                  14 F  345           24   28:59.89  9:20  54.45%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Drakas          Warrington,PA      19 M    5         1368   17:57.61  5:47  72.26%
   2.Gavin Petigrew       ,                  17 M    6         1729   17:58.07  5:47  72.76%
   3.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M   10           10   18:11.87  5:51  72.78%
   4.Matthew Curry        Pipersville,PA     17 M   15           81   18:35.23  5:59  70.35%
   5.Jackson Swartz       Doylestown,PA      16 M   24         1618   19:29.36  6:16  67.93%
   6.Julien Mackensen     Doylestown,PA      16 M   28         1478   19:44.92  6:21  67.07%
   7.Daniel Heinrichs     Doylestown,PA      16 M   40         1409   20:18.51  6:32  65.20%
   8.Michael Peralta      Doylestown,PA      18 M   53         1540   20:42.42  6:40  62.70%
   9.Finn Harris          Morristown,NJ      17 M   61         1406   21:07.83  6:48  61.92%
  10.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      17 M   66         1510   21:23.77  6:53  61.15%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Peifer         Warminster,PA      15 F   48         1768   20:32.96  6:37  75.48%
   2.Lily Dineen          Doylestown,PA      17 F  123         1682   23:17.57  7:30  64.41%
   3.Ashley Myers         Ambler,PA          19 F  174         1521   24:38.10  7:56  59.91%
   4.Carolyn Smith        Pipersville,PA     15 F  222         1601   26:11.76  8:26  59.20%
   5.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         15 F  397          143   30:30.74  9:49  50.83%
   6.Brianne Daly         Ambler,PA          19 F  471         1346   32:10.41 10:21  45.88%
   7.Nicole Didenko       Perkasie,PA        19 F  509         1824   33:18.51 10:43  44.32%
   8.Andrea Burrows       Doylestown,PA      15 F  576         1318   36:11.51 11:39  42.85%
   9.Rachel Eisenberg     Furlong,PA         19 F  582         1372   36:47.48 11:50  40.13%
  10.Mary Rose Baltes     Doylestown,PA      16 F  648         1290   46:57.91 15:07  32.48%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      22 M    3         1683   17:07.75  5:31  75.78%
   2.Ryan Tso             Perkasie,PA        20 M    4         1630   17:30.54  5:38  74.12%
   3.Maxwell Schwartz     Furlong,PA         23 M   80         1585   21:56.53  7:04  59.15%
   4.Chase Holak          Doylestown,PA      20 M  229         1413   26:21.22  8:29  49.24%
   5.Mike Gresko          Doylestown,PA      20 M  293         1398   27:46.19  8:56  46.73%
   6.Akarawee Chavanarokr Perkasie,PA        20 M  343         1329   28:59.33  9:20  44.77%
   7.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         20 M  362         1747   29:31.56  9:30  43.96%
   8.Thomas Shimmel       Grosse Pointe,MI   24 M  485         1678   32:36.59 10:30  39.81%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hannah Morris        Doylestown,PA      20 F   93         1513   22:24.47  7:13  65.87%
   2.Elizabeth Heffern    Carversville,PA    21 F  112         1827   23:03.78  7:25  64.02%
   3.Devin Dougherty      Mickleton,NJ       24 F  204         1367   25:38.98  8:15  57.57%
   4.Abby Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      23 F  214         1648   25:56.30  8:21  56.90%
   5.Carly Michaels       Doylestown,PA      22 F  275         1505   27:22.21  8:49  53.93%
   6.Millicent Hughes     Doylestown,PA      24 F  284         1419   27:34.85  8:53  53.53%
   7.Megan Leahy          Chalfont,PA        23 F  346         1458   29:02.33  9:21  50.83%
   8.Kathryn Kear         Doylestown,PA      22 F  347         1435   29:02.96  9:21  50.83%
   9.Jamie Greipp         Conshohocken,PA    20 F  361         1748   29:31.42  9:30  50.00%
  10.Laura Jackson        Doylestown,PA      23 F  394         1424   30:28.72  9:49  48.44%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M   11           69   18:15.71  5:53  71.17%
   2.Kevin Stauffer       Brookline,MA       28 M   14         1767   18:33.08  5:58  69.95%
   3.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      27 M   21         1647   19:20.81  6:14  67.10%
   4.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      26 M   26          174   19:35.55  6:18  66.24%
   5.Peter Macnamee       Doylestown,PA      26 M   29         1479   19:45.71  6:22  65.68%
   6.Michael Jess Pollacc Chalfont,PA        25 M   99         1795   22:38.54  7:17  57.32%
   7.Kevin Castner        ,                  28 M  126         1727   23:25.78  7:32  55.42%
   8.Andrew Lloyd         Doylestown,PA      29 M  230         1466   26:22.10  8:29  49.27%
   9.Wayne Chism          Doylestown,PA      29 M  274         1330   27:20.42  8:48  47.53%
  10.John Laphen          Doylestown,PA      25 M  467         1456   32:03.59 10:19  40.49%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Sandmeyer    Brookline,MA       29 F  125         1766   23:18.51  7:30  63.33%
   2.Jamie Cappiello      Doylestown,PA      25 F  160         1324   24:12.84  7:48  60.98%
   3.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F  176          129   24:46.65  7:58  59.58%
   4.Kayla Mannion        Doylestown,PA      26 F  186         1482   25:08.11  8:05  58.71%
   5.Kasey Mills          Doylestown,PA      28 F  248         1508   26:41.63  8:35  55.31%
   6.Mackenzie Obrien     Doylestown,PA      25 F  273         1716   27:19.81  8:48  54.02%
   7.Sarah Hutter         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 25 F  278         1423   27:25.14  8:49  53.83%
   8.Bridget Mcgrath      Oreland,PA         25 F  291         1498   27:42.82  8:55  53.28%
   9.Dana Roessler        Philadelphia,PA    26 F  302          193   28:00.82  9:01  52.71%
  10.Ann Yamamoto         Los Lunas,NM       26 F  390         1662   30:21.56  9:46  48.63%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M    2           42   16:52.41  5:26  77.13%
   2.James Davis          Doylestown,PA      31 M    8         1350   18:10.24  5:51  71.78%
   3.Samuel Hughes        Doylestown,PA      32 M   69         1418   21:32.23  6:56  60.75%
   4.Ej Mcgrogan          Warminster,PA      34 M   75         1499   21:39.88  6:58  60.90%
   5.Corey Deck           Hatfield,PA        34 M  117         1773   23:12.42  7:28  56.84%
   6.Josh Kokinda         Doylestown,PA      31 M  133         1444   23:34.71  7:35  55.35%
   7.Nicholas Natriello   Doylestown,PA      33 M  143         1801   23:50.22  7:40  55.09%
   8.Kenneth Riegel       Langhorne,PA       30 M  164          166   24:19.53  7:50  53.52%
   9.Ryan Lutton          Coraopolis,PA      31 M  200         1474   25:31.60  8:13  51.12%
  10.Adam Reinert         ,                  33 M  207          172   25:43.42  8:17  51.06%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Freas-kampf  Horsham,PA         32 F   49         1388   20:33.88  6:37  71.87%
   2.Nikita Poland        Ringoes,NJ         31 F  159         1549   24:09.93  7:47  61.12%
   3.Nicole Smith         Milford,NJ         34 F  202         1605   25:36.70  8:15  57.88%
   4.Jenna Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      31 F  231         1636   26:22.20  8:29  55.98%
   5.Liliany Quintero     Perkasie,PA        33 F  268         1558   27:10.50  8:45  54.45%
   6.Meghan Mcgowan       Doylestown,PA      34 F  270         1497   27:13.87  8:46  54.45%
   7.Katey Deppeler       Doylestown,PA      30 F  315         1714   28:15.10  9:06  52.24%
   8.Lindsay Sladek       Perkasie,PA        34 F  372         1802   29:56.96  9:38  49.51%
   9.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      31 F  395          117   30:29.93  9:49  48.42%
  10.Trisha Reinmiller    Doylestown,PA      33 F  402          141   30:38.16  9:52  48.29%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M    9         1726   18:10.87  5:51  73.82%
   2.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M   16          147   18:40.31  6:01  70.98%
   3.Jason Benham         Feasterville Tr,PA 35 M   18         1718   19:02.32  6:08  69.62%
   4.Ryan Wantz           Chalfont,PA        39 M   32          184   19:58.89  6:26  68.12%
   5.Richard Barni        Hatfield,PA        36 M   34         1769   20:12.68  6:30  65.98%
   6.Stephen Bayer        Doylestown,PA      36 M   35         1294   20:12.97  6:30  65.98%
   7.Michael Carroll      Doylestown,PA      39 M   36           55   20:16.04  6:31  67.11%
   8.Jason Mosheim        Green Lane,PA      38 M   46         1517   20:31.40  6:36  65.83%
   9.Stephen Greeley      Doylestown,PA      39 M   52         1397   20:37.54  6:38  65.97%
  10.Kurt Wachowski       Doylestown,PA      36 M   59         1641   20:55.66  6:44  63.72%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Danielle Burns       West Chester,PA    36 F   20         1715   19:20.00  6:13  77.10%
   1.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F   25            2   19:32.41  6:17  76.03%
   2.Jen Zenszer          Fort Washington,PA 39 F   33         1663   20:11.71  6:30  74.71%
   3.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F   39            8   20:17.31  6:32  74.34%
   4.Deanna Otranto       Warrington,PA      36 F   86         1533   22:12.41  7:09  67.10%
   5.Jenny Fingerod       ,                  38 F  108         1848   22:50.34  7:21  65.74%
   6.Leslie Vaughan       Philadelphia,PA    35 F  122         1635   23:17.30  7:30  63.79%
   7.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        38 F  135           43   23:37.30  7:36  63.56%
   8.Sadie Richardson     Doylestown,PA      38 F  146         1734   23:55.86  7:42  62.76%
   9.Kristi Wiley         Harleysville,PA    36 F  172          159   24:34.10  7:54  60.64%
  10.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 F  187          100   25:11.54  8:06  59.61%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M    1         1779   16:36.43  5:21  82.50%
   1.Greg Hunter          Southampton,PA     42 M   42         1804   20:26.02  6:35  68.00%
   2.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      42 M   45          149   20:30.66  6:36  67.78%
   3.Patrick Smith        Southampton,PA     40 M   57         1818   20:51.46  6:43  65.70%
   4.Jason Forte          Chalfont,PA        43 M   58         1679   20:55.57  6:44  66.91%
   5.Keith Macconnell     Deesher,PA         43 M   74         1477   21:39.08  6:58  64.64%
   6.Philip Backlund      Doylestown,PA      42 M   85         1287   22:05.26  7:07  62.92%
   7.Curt Goldman         Doylestown,PA      42 M   88         1392   22:19.75  7:11  62.26%
   8.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          42 M   96          120   22:33.76  7:16  61.62%
   9.Chris Riehle         Doylestown,PA      40 M  116         1571   23:12.02  7:28  59.05%
  10.Brian Gainsley       Southampton,PA     42 M  118           45   23:12.74  7:28  59.89%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F   84           32   22:02.01  7:05  69.64%
   2.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F  103          130   22:45.30  7:19  67.02%
   3.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      42 F  110         1555   22:54.58  7:22  67.01%
   4.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F  111          161   22:58.96  7:24  67.28%
   5.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      43 F  147         1785   23:57.81  7:43  64.52%
   6.Nicole Reichner      Doylestown,PA      42 F  212         1563   25:53.81  8:20  59.29%
   7.Jackie Garcia        Jamison,PA         40 F  221         1389   26:10.98  8:26  57.94%
   8.Laura Polchan        Doylestown,PA      41 F  225         1550   26:15.55  8:27  58.09%
   9.Renee Manz           Jamison,PA         41 F  232         1485   26:23.00  8:29  57.83%
  10.Michelle Rivera      Doylestown,PA      41 F  250         1572   26:43.20  8:36  57.07%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      48 M    7         1776   18:06.01  5:50  80.21%
   2.Matthew Stella       Doylestown,PA      46 M   22         1611   19:20.92  6:14  73.99%
   3.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M   23           26   19:26.49  6:15  74.71%
   4.Jim Sowash           Chalfont,PA        47 M   56         1684   20:44.16  6:40  69.51%
   5.Tim Austin           Warrington,PA      49 M   68         1284   21:29.70  6:55  68.10%
   6.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M   73          175   21:38.52  6:58  66.62%
   7.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M   77          119   21:49.70  7:02  66.55%
   8.Cyrus Morgan         Doylestown,PA      46 M   78         1512   21:51.59  7:02  65.47%
   9.Stuart Steinberg     Chester Springs,PA 46 M   92         1720   22:23.45  7:12  63.91%
  10.Chris Highland       New Britain,PA     47 M   94         1787   22:26.54  7:13  64.24%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         46 F  153           22   24:03.67  7:45  65.88%
   2.Jin Lee              Warminster,PA      45 F  163         1711   24:17.22  7:49  64.66%
   3.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F  199          153   25:30.79  8:13  62.13%
   4.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     48 F  236         1754   26:31.12  8:32  60.95%
   5.Kim Terry            Furlong,PA         47 F  242       U 1847   26:34.93  8:33  60.22%
   6.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      45 F  288          103   27:38.67  8:54  56.83%
   7.Deb Conniff          Doylestown,PA      47 F  313         1337   28:13.33  9:05  56.70%
   8.Aimee Juliana        ,                  47 F  322         1273   28:24.36  9:09  56.33%
   9.Meggan Williams      Doylestown,PA      45 F  324       U 1699   28:30.95  9:11  55.10%
  10.Lori Santoli         Doylestown,PA      46 F  337         1581   28:52.29  9:18  54.89%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      50 M   12         1689   18:17.37  5:53  80.61%
AGM1.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M   13         1778   18:30.51  5:57  80.90%
   2.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M   17         1405   18:57.56  6:06  79.60%
   3.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M   38          131   20:17.14  6:32  72.67%
   4.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      50 M   60         1408   20:57.13  6:45  70.36%
   5.Dennis Nagg          Doylestown,PA      54 M   62         1523   21:11.95  6:49  71.77%
   6.David Kolinchak      Doylestown,PA      53 M   71         1445   21:35.94  6:57  69.89%
   7.Todd Weyman          Durham,PA          51 M   89         1834   22:22.08  7:12  66.41%
   8.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        54 M  106         1599   22:48.53  7:20  66.69%
   9.Pat Kendrick         Doylestown,PA      53 M  152         1701   24:01.87  7:44  62.82%
  10.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      50 M  173           83   24:35.67  7:55  59.97%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F   79            6   21:53.61  7:03  76.28%
   2.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F  119           20   23:13.04  7:28  71.90%
   3.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F  205          165   25:39.73  8:16  65.80%
   4.Elizabeth Lemay      Doylestown,PA      50 F  253           50   26:45.90  8:37  61.73%
   5.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F  255           94   26:47.36  8:37  62.33%
   6.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        53 F  259         1792   26:54.05  8:39  63.46%
   7.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F  266           28   27:03.61  8:43  61.72%
   8.Sonia Simpson        Doylestown,PA      51 F  307         1598   28:06.28  9:03  59.41%
   9.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      50 F  312          157   28:12.45  9:05  58.56%
  10.Eve Packel           Doylestown,PA      51 F  316          105   28:15.64  9:06  59.10%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M   30         1524   19:49.88  6:23  79.85%
   2.Daryl Blanchard      Perkasie,PA        57 M   31         1304   19:51.82  6:24  78.44%
   3.Carlton Seybolt      Perkasie,PA        57 M   98         1807   22:37.91  7:17  68.85%
   4.Thomas Shea          South Hadley,MA    57 M  156         1596   24:06.80  7:46  64.61%
   5.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         58 M  158         1794   24:09.31  7:46  65.00%
   6.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      57 M  171          135   24:33.82  7:54  63.43%
   7.Joe Wassel           North Wales,PA     56 M  190         1825   25:14.65  8:07  61.22%
   8.Robert Klingele      New Britain,PA     56 M  191           34   25:16.29  8:08  61.14%
   9.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      57 M  193           62   25:19.77  8:09  61.51%
  10.Robert Mayer         Little Neck,NY     59 M  257         1488   26:51.71  8:39  58.95%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F  131           19   23:31.07  7:34  75.99%
   2.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F  136         1771   23:38.40  7:37  75.62%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F  198           71   25:30.71  8:13  70.92%
   4.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F  220           44   26:10.08  8:25  67.51%
   5.Vicki Ziesel-frick   Richboro,PA        55 F  260           33   26:57.88  8:41  64.80%
   6.Tammy Ebersole       Warminster,PA      56 F  271         1369   27:16.04  8:47  64.79%
   7.Tracey Sandmeyer     Lower Gwynedd,PA   59 F  300         1764   27:57.60  9:00  65.49%
   8.Michele Aneses       Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F  398         1276   30:31.71  9:50  57.23%
   9.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     57 F  414         1836   30:54.79  9:57  57.85%
  10.Terri O'neill        Ambler,PA          55 F  420         1530   30:59.43  9:58  56.37%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M   51           63   20:34.92  6:37  79.54%
   2.Rich Eckhard         Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   82         1370   22:00.82  7:05  73.13%
   3.Rod Sandmeyer        Lower Gwynedd,PA   62 M  109         1763   22:53.59  7:22  70.90%
   4.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      62 M  115         1420   23:11.52  7:28  69.98%
   5.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M  157           82   24:07.97  7:46  67.27%
   6.Bill Guerin          Perkasie,PA        60 M  183         1664   25:03.17  8:04  63.70%
   7.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M  184          196   25:04.57  8:04  64.73%
   8.Harry Havens         Perkasie,PA        60 M  195         1817   25:20.61  8:09  62.99%
   9.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    63 M  223         1631   26:11.95  8:26  62.49%
  10.Bob Kovar            Doylestown,PA      62 M  224         1446   26:13.89  8:27  61.89%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F   76          179   21:41.86  6:59  87.56%
   1.Jolene Cody Pastoor  Murrieta,CA        61 F  194         1333   25:20.26  8:09  74.03%
   2.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      60 F  235         1799   26:26.13  8:31  70.08%
   3.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F  286           38   27:37.36  8:53  68.76%
   4.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F  296           18   27:48.81  8:57  67.46%
   5.Joy Darreff          Warminster,PA      62 F  339         1348   28:54.36  9:18  65.71%
   6.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      60 F  373         1361   29:59.60  9:39  61.79%
   7.Eva Benham           Morrisville,PA     60 F  435         1296   31:28.70 10:08  58.88%
   8.Nikki De Cicco       Warrington,PA      61 F  439         1742   31:31.78 10:09  59.51%
   9.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F  456          118   31:47.82 10:14  60.51%
  10.Diann Smith          New Britain,PA     61 F  477           35   32:18.29 10:24  58.07%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M   55            4   20:43.62  6:40  80.32%
   2.Joe Kern             Ambler,PA          65 M   65         1723   21:21.26  6:52  77.94%
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M   97          205   22:34.35  7:16  74.38%
   4.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M  134         1314   23:34.84  7:35  72.51%
   5.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       67 M  154         1788   24:04.95  7:45  70.36%
   6.Brian Vaughan        ,                  66 M  170          173   24:31.50  7:54  68.47%
   7.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        69 M  181            5   25:01.17  8:03  69.01%
   8.Brent Alderfer       New Hope,PA        67 M  218         1274   26:05.28  8:24  64.92%
   9.Robert Benham        Morrisville,PA     66 M  436         1297   31:29.13 10:08  53.33%
  10.Greg Mcgrath         ,PA                65 M  496         1687   33:03.06 10:38  50.36%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      66 F  380         1509   30:04.93  9:41  66.48%
   2.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F  382         1396   30:07.36  9:42  66.37%
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F  411           11   30:52.21  9:56  67.42%
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      68 F  455           68   31:46.99 10:14  64.63%
   5.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F  493         1502   32:53.06 10:35  60.00%
   6.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      65 F  583           61   36:53.63 11:52  53.50%
   7.Susanne Baker        Doylestown,PA      67 F  630         1288   41:15.94 13:17  49.11%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      70 M  217          134   26:03.91  8:23  67.01%
   2.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        71 M  249           16   26:42.16  8:36  66.17%
   3.George Ashmore       Holland,PA         71 M  329         1283   28:34.46  9:12  61.85%
   4.Robert Louis         North Wales,PA     71 M  433         1471   31:24.24 10:06  56.27%
   5.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      71 M  513            9   33:24.35 10:45  52.90%
   6.Anthony Conti        Warminster,PA      70 M  614         1340   39:24.04 12:41  44.31%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     70 F  541         1507   34:33.52 11:07  61.07%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Mccolgan         New Britain,PA     76 M  356         1491   29:18.11  9:26  65.07%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      76 M  482         1341   32:28.82 10:27  58.73%
   3.Edward Haines        Doylestown,PA      77 M  542         1400   34:35.88 11:08  56.17%
   4.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    75 M  578           78   36:35.86 11:47  51.22%
   5.Tom Sexton           Southampton,PA     75 M  633         1786   42:12.18 13:35  44.40%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Hetrick        Doylestown,PA      84 M  661         1411   52:12.90 16:48  44.23%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Smith         Southampton,PA     89 F  391         1820   30:23.68  9:47   0.00%


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES DOYLESTOWN 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandy Matos          Doylestown,PA      99 F  595         1791   38:08.34 12:17   0.00%
   2.Joanna Yoder         ,                  99 F  655         1731   48:47.78 15:42   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M    1779   16:36.43  5:21 82.50%
   2.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M    1778   18:30.51  5:57 80.90%
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      50 M    1689   18:17.37  5:53 80.61%
   4.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M       4   20:43.62  6:40 80.32%
   5.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      48 M    1776   18:06.01  5:50 80.21%
   6.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M    1524   19:49.88  6:23 79.85%
   7.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M    1405   18:57.56  6:06 79.60%
   8.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M      63   20:34.92  6:37 79.54%
   9.Daryl Blanchard      Perkasie,PA        57 M    1304   19:51.82  6:24 78.44%
  10.Joe Kern             Ambler,PA          65 M    1723   21:21.26  6:52 77.94%
  11.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M      26   19:26.49  6:15 74.71%
  12.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M     205   22:34.35  7:16 74.38%
  13.Matthew Stella       Doylestown,PA      46 M    1611   19:20.92  6:14 73.99%
  14.Rich Eckhard         Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    1370   22:00.82  7:05 73.13%
  15.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M     131   20:17.14  6:32 72.67%
  16.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M    1314   23:34.84  7:35 72.51%
  17.Dennis Nagg          Doylestown,PA      54 M    1523   21:11.95  6:49 71.77%
  18.Rod Sandmeyer        Lower Gwynedd,PA   62 M    1763   22:53.59  7:22 70.90%
  19.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       67 M    1788   24:04.95  7:45 70.36%
  20.Matthew Hastings     Doylestown,PA      50 M    1408   20:57.13  6:45 70.36%
  21.David Hughes         Doylestown,PA      62 M    1420   23:11.52  7:28 69.98%
  22.David Kolinchak      Doylestown,PA      53 M    1445   21:35.94  6:57 69.89%
  23.Jim Sowash           Chalfont,PA        47 M    1684   20:44.16  6:40 69.51%
  24.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        69 M       5   25:01.17  8:03 69.01%
  25.Carlton Seybolt      Perkasie,PA        57 M    1807   22:37.91  7:17 68.85%
  26.Brian Vaughan        ,                  66 M     173   24:31.50  7:54 68.47%
  27.Tim Austin           Warrington,PA      49 M    1284   21:29.70  6:55 68.10%
  28.Greg Hunter          Southampton,PA     42 M    1804   20:26.02  6:35 68.00%
  29.Steve Smith          Warrington,PA      42 M     149   20:30.66  6:36 67.78%
  30.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M      82   24:07.97  7:46 67.27%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F     179   21:41.86  6:59 87.56%
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F       6   21:53.61  7:03 76.28%
   3.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F      19   23:31.07  7:34 75.99%
   4.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F    1771   23:38.40  7:37 75.62%
   5.Jolene Cody Pastoor  Murrieta,CA        61 F    1333   25:20.26  8:09 74.03%
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F      20   23:13.04  7:28 71.90%
   7.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F      71   25:30.71  8:13 70.92%
   8.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      60 F    1799   26:26.13  8:31 70.08%
   9.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F      32   22:02.01  7:05 69.64%
  10.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F      38   27:37.36  8:53 68.76%
  11.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F      44   26:10.08  8:25 67.51%
  12.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F      18   27:48.81  8:57 67.46%
  13.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F      11   30:52.21  9:56 67.42%
  14.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F     161   22:58.96  7:24 67.28%
  15.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F     130   22:45.30  7:19 67.02%
  16.Kate Prout           Doylestown,PA      42 F    1555   22:54.58  7:22 67.01%
  17.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      66 F    1509   30:04.93  9:41 66.48%
  18.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F    1396   30:07.36  9:42 66.37%
  19.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         46 F      22   24:03.67  7:45 65.88%
  20.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F     165   25:39.73  8:16 65.80%
  21.Joy Darreff          Warminster,PA      62 F    1348   28:54.36  9:18 65.71%
  22.Tracey Sandmeyer     Lower Gwynedd,PA   59 F    1764   27:57.60  9:00 65.49%
  23.Vicki Ziesel-frick   Richboro,PA        55 F      33   26:57.88  8:41 64.80%
  24.Tammy Ebersole       Warminster,PA      56 F    1369   27:16.04  8:47 64.79%
  25.Jin Lee              Warminster,PA      45 F    1711   24:17.22  7:49 64.66%
  26.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      68 F      68   31:46.99 10:14 64.63%
  27.Colleen March        Doylestown,PA      43 F    1785   23:57.81  7:43 64.52%
  28.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        53 F    1792   26:54.05  8:39 63.46%
  29.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F      94   26:47.36  8:37 62.33%
  30.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F     153   25:30.79  8:13 62.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      40 M    1779   16:36.43  5:21 82.50%
   2.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M    1778   18:30.51  5:57 80.90%
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      50 M    1689   18:17.37  5:53 80.61%
   4.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M       4   20:43.62  6:40 80.32%
   5.Nathan Hangey        Quakertown,PA      48 M    1776   18:06.01  5:50 80.21%
   6.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      59 M    1524   19:49.88  6:23 79.85%
   7.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M    1405   18:57.56  6:06 79.60%
   8.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M      63   20:34.92  6:37 79.54%
   9.Daryl Blanchard      Perkasie,PA        57 M    1304   19:51.82  6:24 78.44%
  10.Joe Kern             Ambler,PA          65 M    1723   21:21.26  6:52 77.94%
  11.Drew Kalbach         Doylestown,PA      30 M      42   16:52.41  5:26 77.13%
  12.Patrick Dineen       Doylestown,PA      22 M    1683   17:07.75  5:31 75.78%
  13.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M      26   19:26.49  6:15 74.71%
  14.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M     205   22:34.35  7:16 74.38%
  15.Ryan Tso             Perkasie,PA        20 M    1630   17:30.54  5:38 74.12%
  16.Matthew Stella       Doylestown,PA      46 M    1611   19:20.92  6:14 73.99%
  17.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M    1726   18:10.87  5:51 73.82%
  18.Luke Tepfenhardt     New Hope,PA        11 M    1624   20:23.00  6:34 73.20%
  19.Rich Eckhard         Hillsborough,NJ    61 M    1370   22:00.82  7:05 73.13%
  20.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M      47   19:10.92  6:10 73.07%
  21.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M      10   18:11.87  5:51 72.78%
  22.Gavin Petigrew       ,                  17 M    1729   17:58.07  5:47 72.76%
  23.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M     131   20:17.14  6:32 72.67%
  24.Vincent Calmia       Royersford,PA      11 M    1815   20:34.00  6:37 72.54%
  25.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M    1314   23:34.84  7:35 72.51%
  26.Will Drakas          Warrington,PA      19 M    1368   17:57.61  5:47 72.26%
  27.James Davis          Doylestown,PA      31 M    1350   18:10.24  5:51 71.78%
  28.Dennis Nagg          Doylestown,PA      54 M    1523   21:11.95  6:49 71.77%
  29.Gavin Mccusker       Furlong,PA         13 M    1493   19:39.94  6:20 71.28%
  30.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M      69   18:15.71  5:53 71.17%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F     179   21:41.86  6:59 87.56%
   2.Katie Bosak          Warrington,PA      13 F    1830   20:16.40  6:32 79.44%
   3.Danielle Burns       West Chester,PA    36 F    1715   19:20.00  6:13 77.10%
   4.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PA      14 F  U 1812   20:31.96  6:37 76.91%
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F       6   21:53.61  7:03 76.28%
   6.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F       2   19:32.41  6:17 76.03%
   7.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F      19   23:31.07  7:34 75.99%
   8.Ann Krisher          Quakertown,PA      57 F    1771   23:38.40  7:37 75.62%
   9.Emily Peifer         Warminster,PA      15 F    1768   20:32.96  6:37 75.48%
  10.Camryn Williams      Doylestown,PA      13 F  U 1695   21:29.02  6:55 74.95%
  11.Jen Zenszer          Fort Washington,PA 39 F    1663   20:11.71  6:30 74.71%
  12.Stephanie Savastano  Perkasie,PA        39 F       8   20:17.31  6:32 74.34%
  13.Jolene Cody Pastoor  Murrieta,CA        61 F    1333   25:20.26  8:09 74.03%
  14.Emily Steinberg      Chester Springs,PA 12 F    1721   22:22.39  7:12 73.65%
  15.Mattie Williams      Doylestown,        10 F    1696   23:45.60  7:39 73.16%
  16.Sofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      11 F    1547   23:10.65  7:28 72.93%
  17.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F      20   23:13.04  7:28 71.90%
  18.Melissa Freas-kampf  Horsham,PA         32 F    1388   20:33.88  6:37 71.87%
  19.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F      71   25:30.71  8:13 70.92%
  20.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F      13   22:46.05  7:20 70.73%
  21.Addie Williams       Doylestown,        6  F    1697   28:31.04  9:11 70.48%
  22.Malia Mulcahy        Doylestown,PA      12 F    1520   23:30.16  7:34 70.10%
  23.Andrea Ryan          Doylestown,PA      60 F    1799   26:26.13  8:31 70.08%
  24.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F      32   22:02.01  7:05 69.64%
  25.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F      38   27:37.36  8:53 68.76%
  26.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F      44   26:10.08  8:25 67.51%
  27.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F      18   27:48.81  8:57 67.46%
  28.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        69 F      11   30:52.21  9:56 67.42%
  29.Zoe Blair            Newtown,PA         43 F     161   22:58.96  7:24 67.28%
  30.Deanna Otranto       Warrington,PA      36 F    1533   22:12.41  7:09 67.10%