RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4

Race Date:7-23-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           Highland Park,NJ   36 M U       17:27.27  5:37 1/72      M35-39:1/9       76.36  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   33 M U       19:22.48  6:14 2/72      M30-34:1/9       67.78  
   3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M U       19:33.02  6:17 3/72      M30-34:2/9       66.71  
   4.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M U       19:46.53  6:21 4/72      M30-34:3/9       65.83  
   5.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U       19:58.00  6:25 5/72      M30-34:4/9       65.80  
   6.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M         20:05.89  6:28 6/72      M30-34:5/9       65.37  
   7.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M         20:18.52  6:32 7/72      M13-17:1/2       67.40  
   8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M         21:02.96  6:46 8/72      M35-39:2/9       63.00  
   9.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M U       21:14.86  6:50 9/72      M50-54:1/6       69.95  
  10.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M         21:32.51  6:55 10/72     M40-44:1/6       64.07  
  11.Christopher Buja     Middlesex,NJ       39 M         21:33.89  6:56 11/72     M35-39:3/9       63.12  
  12.Aaron Cohen          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M         21:37.32  6:57 12/72     M25-29:1/5       60.09  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      38 M U       21:51.73  7:02 13/72     M35-39:4/9       61.82  
  14.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   28 M         22:04.01  7:06 14/72     M25-29:2/5       58.81  
  15.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M         22:16.90  7:10 15/72     M50-54:2/6       66.71  
  16.Gabriel Salles       Highland Park,NJ   33 M         22:19.64  7:11 16/72     M30-34:6/9       58.83  
  17.Drew Pennyfeather    Voorhees,NJ        33 M U       22:25.93  7:13 17/72     M30-34:7/9       58.57  
  18.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F         22:35.15  7:16 1/20      F35-39:1/3       66.77  
  19.Justin Chou`         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         22:39.34  7:17 18/72     M13-17:2/2       59.28  
  20.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M         22:43.25  7:18 19/72     M60-64:1/8       70.24  
  21.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       24 M         22:45.79  7:19 20/72     M18-24:1/1       57.03  
  22.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M         22:46.47  7:19 21/72     M60-64:2/8       70.08  
  23.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         38 M         22:57.67  7:23 22/72     M35-39:5/9       58.86  
  24.Henry B              Highland Park,NJ   99 M         23:11.87  7:27 23/72     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  25.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M         23:18.02  7:29 24/72     M45-49:1/6       60.95  
  26.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M         23:24.42  7:32 25/72     M40-44:2/6       59.38  
  27.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F         23:28.84  7:33 2/20      F50-54:1/3       71.92  
  28.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M         23:29.75  7:33 26/72     M45-49:2/6       60.92  
  29.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M         23:30.85  7:34 27/72     M40-44:3/6       58.71  
  30.Joe Conroy           Bordentown,NJ      43 M         23:34.98  7:35 28/72     M40-44:4/6       59.39  
  31.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M         23:51.65  7:40 29/72     M45-49:3/6       60.43  
  32.Rubin Hersh          Highland Park,NJ   10 M         24:02.74  7:44 30/72     M 1-12:1/4       64.56  
  33.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      28 M         24:14.21  7:48 31/72     M25-29:3/5       53.56  
  34.Austin Chou          North Brunswick,NJ 12 M         24:21.13  7:50 32/72     M 1-12:2/4       59.19  
  35.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      36 M         24:26.06  7:51 33/72     M35-39:6/9       54.55  
  36.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M         24:38.53  7:55 34/72     M35-39:7/9       53.80  
  37.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        28 M         24:49.29  7:59 35/72     M25-29:4/5       52.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       24:55.18  8:01 36/72     M40-44:5/6       56.58  
  39.Michelle Rodriguez   Keyport,NJ         27 F         24:58.26  8:02 3/20      F25-29:1/1       59.11  
  40.Michael Dillon       Somerset,NJ        37 M         25:05.95  8:04 37/72     M35-39:8/9       53.48  
  41.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M         25:07.28  8:05 38/72     M70-74:1/1       71.26  
  42.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M U       25:08.86  8:05 39/72     M50-54:3/6       59.56  
  43.Kevin Nedza          Ewing,NJ           32 M         25:20.04  8:09 40/72     M30-34:8/9       51.64  
  44.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M         25:28.41  8:11 41/72     M60-64:3/8       64.25  
  45.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         25:28.90  8:12 42/72     M45-49:4/6       55.77  
  46.Steven John          Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         25:32.72  8:13 43/72     M 1-12:3/4       56.45  
  47.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M         25:33.94  8:13 44/72     M55-59:1/9       60.95  
  48.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F         25:36.86  8:14 4/20      F45-49:1/1       63.13  
  49.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    9  F         25:37.90  8:14 5/20      F 1-12:1/1       69.98  
  50.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M         25:41.90  8:16 45/72     M55-59:2/9       60.15  
  51.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M         25:44.31  8:17 46/72     M60-64:4/8       63.05  
  52.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       54 M         25:45.80  8:17 47/72     M50-54:4/6       59.05  
  53.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M         27:07.58  8:43 48/72     M55-59:3/9       56.52  
  54.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F         27:16.28  8:46 6/20      F50-54:2/3       63.32  
  55.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          40 M         27:16.75  8:46 49/72     M40-44:6/6       50.25  
  56.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F         27:36.87  8:53 7/20      F70-74:1/1       76.44  
  57.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   28 M         27:37.29  8:53 50/72     M25-29:5/5       47.00  
  58.Mj Ruehl             Metuchen,NJ        36 F         27:50.32  8:57 8/20      F35-39:2/3       53.53  
  59.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F         27:51.35  8:57 9/20      F40-44:1/4       54.44  
  60.Andrew Cangiano      Woodbridge,NJ      36 M         27:56.10  8:59 51/72     M35-39:9/9       47.72  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M U       28:07.67  9:03 52/72     M65-69:1/5       61.41  
  62.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M         28:09.95  9:03 53/72     M55-59:4/9       55.77  
  63.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F U       28:10.57  9:04 10/20     F35-39:3/3       53.30  
  64.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M         28:37.30  9:12 54/72     M60-64:5/8       57.18  
  65.Joshua John          Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         28:45.13  9:15 55/72     M 1-12:4/4       50.14  
  66.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         57 M U       28:48.28  9:16 56/72     M55-59:5/9       54.07  
  67.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         28:49.77  9:16 57/72     M45-49:5/6       49.29  
  68.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M U       29:21.61  9:26 58/72     M60-64:6/8       55.28  
  69.Joe Macirowski       Highland Park,NJ   33 M         29:44.75  9:34 59/72     M30-34:9/9       44.16  
  70.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F         29:56.48  9:38 11/20     F50-54:3/3       55.17  
  71.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 50 M         30:03.53  9:40 60/72     M50-54:5/6       49.06  
  72.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F         30:06.09  9:41 12/20     F40-44:2/4       50.99  
  73.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F         30:14.72  9:44 13/20     F60-64:1/1       63.61  
  74.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M U       31:02.94  9:59 61/72     M60-64:7/8       51.43  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Margaret Chen        East Brunswick,NJ  32 F         31:39.83 10:11 14/20     F30-34:1/2       46.68  
  76.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F         31:49.66 10:14 15/20     F40-44:3/4       48.95  
  77.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F         31:53.77 10:15 16/20     F55-59:1/2       56.06  
  78.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F         31:54.77 10:16 17/20     F65-69:1/1       65.24  
  79.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M         32:01.65 10:18 62/72     M65-69:2/5       52.44  
  80.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F         32:03.68 10:19 18/20     F55-59:2/2       55.77  
  81.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M         32:41.77 10:31 63/72     M65-69:3/5       51.37  
  82.Lia Macirowski       Highland Park,NJ   34 F         33:36.60 10:49 19/20     F30-34:2/2       44.11  
  83.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      67 M         34:02.02 10:57 64/72     M65-69:4/5       49.77  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      62 M         34:12.61 11:00 65/72     M60-64:8/8       47.45  
  85.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      57 M         34:18.98 11:02 66/72     M55-59:6/9       45.41  
  86.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       59 M U       34:37.32 11:08 67/72     M55-59:7/9       45.73  
  87.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         35:21.11 11:22 68/72     M55-59:8/9       44.06  
  88.Greg Schneider       Hazlet,NJ          46 M         35:40.33 11:28 69/72     M45-49:6/6       40.12  
  89.April Roman          Millstone Towns,NJ 44 F         35:40.79 11:29 20/20     F40-44:4/4       43.67  
  90.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     52 M         36:16.12 11:40 70/72     M50-54:6/6       41.29  
  91.Robert Lewin         Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         36:46.85 11:50 71/72     M55-59:9/9       42.71  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        67 M         41:22.38 13:18 72/72     M65-69:5/5       40.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Mike Dixon           Highland Park,NJ   36 M          U 1104   17:27.27  5:37
OvM2.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   33 M          U 1086   19:22.48  6:14
OvM3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M          U 1107   19:33.02  6:18
   4.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M          U 1023   19:46.53  6:22
   5.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M          U 1036   19:58.00  6:26
   6.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M            1010   20:05.89  6:28
   7.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M            1055   20:18.52  6:32
   8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M            1097   21:02.96  6:46
   9.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M          U 1030   21:14.86  6:50
  10.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M            1042   21:32.51  6:56
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F            1012   22:35.15  7:16
OvF2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F            1017   23:28.84  7:33
OvF3.Michelle Rodriguez   Keyport,NJ         27 F            1114   24:58.26  8:02
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F            1072   25:36.86  8:15
   5.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    9  F            1101   25:37.90  8:15
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F            1073   27:16.28  8:47
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F            1028   27:36.87  8:53
   8.Mj Ruehl             Metuchen,NJ        36 F            1078   27:50.32  8:58
   9.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F            1027   27:51.35  8:58
  10.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F          U 1063   28:10.57  9:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M          U 1030   21:14.86  6:50
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M            1042   21:32.51  6:56
   3.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M            1069   22:16.90  7:10
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M            1035   22:43.25  7:19
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M            1088   22:46.47  7:20
   6.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M            1040   23:18.02  7:30
   7.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M            1093   23:24.42  7:32
   8.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M            1043   23:29.75  7:34
   9.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M            1031   23:30.85  7:34
  10.Joe Conroy           Bordentown,NJ      43 M            1109   23:34.98  7:35
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F            1017   23:28.84  7:33
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F            1072   25:36.86  8:15
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F            1073   27:16.28  8:47
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F            1028   27:36.87  8:53
   4.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F            1027   27:51.35  8:58
   5.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F            1047   29:56.48  9:38
   6.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F            1062   30:06.09  9:41
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F            1022   30:14.72  9:44
   8.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F            1032   31:49.66 10:15
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F            1085   31:53.77 10:16
  10.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F            1018   31:54.77 10:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rubin Hersh          Highland Park,NJ   10 M   32         1037   24:02.74  7:44  64.56%
   2.Austin Chou          North Brunswick,NJ 12 M   34         1025   24:21.13  7:50  59.19%
   3.Steven John          Bridgewater,NJ     12 M   46         1046   25:32.72  8:13  56.45%
   4.Joshua John          Bridgewater,NJ     12 M   65         1044   28:45.13  9:15  50.14%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    9  F   49         1101   25:37.90  8:15  69.98%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M    7         1055   20:18.52  6:32  67.40%
   2.Justin Chou`         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M   19         1026   22:39.34  7:18  59.28%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       24 M   21         1056   22:45.79  7:20  57.03%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Cohen          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M   12         1029   21:37.32  6:58  60.09%
   2.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   28 M   14         1053   22:04.01  7:06  58.81%
   3.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      28 M   33         1090   24:14.21  7:48  53.56%
   4.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        28 M   37         1074   24:49.29  7:59  52.30%
   5.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   28 M   57         1011   27:37.29  8:53  47.00%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Michelle Rodriguez   Keyport,NJ         27 F   39         1114   24:58.26  8:02  59.11%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   33 M    2       U 1086   19:22.48  6:14  67.78%
OvM3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M    3       U 1107   19:33.02  6:18  66.71%
   1.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M    4       U 1023   19:46.53  6:22  65.83%
   2.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M    5       U 1036   19:58.00  6:26  65.80%
   3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M    6         1010   20:05.89  6:28  65.37%
   4.Gabriel Salles       Highland Park,NJ   33 M   16         1113   22:19.64  7:11  58.83%
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Voorhees,NJ        33 M   17       U 1098   22:25.93  7:13  58.57%
   6.Kevin Nedza          Ewing,NJ           32 M   43         1065   25:20.04  8:09  51.64%
   7.Joe Macirowski       Highland Park,NJ   33 M   69         1058   29:44.75  9:34  44.16%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Chen        East Brunswick,NJ  32 F   75         1024   31:39.83 10:11  46.68%
   2.Lia Macirowski       Highland Park,NJ   34 F   82         1059   33:36.60 10:49  44.11%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Mike Dixon           Highland Park,NJ   36 M    1       U 1104   17:27.27  5:37  76.36%
   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M    8         1097   21:02.96  6:46  63.00%
   2.Christopher Buja     Middlesex,NJ       39 M   11         1019   21:33.89  6:56  63.12%
   3.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      38 M   13       U 1112   21:51.73  7:02  61.82%
   4.Ron Zastocki         Keyport,NJ         38 M   23         1095   22:57.67  7:23  58.86%
   5.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      36 M   35         1091   24:26.06  7:52  54.55%
   6.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M   36         1096   24:38.53  7:56  53.80%
   7.Michael Dillon       Somerset,NJ        37 M   40         1106   25:05.95  8:05  53.48%
   8.Andrew Cangiano      Woodbridge,NJ      36 M   60         1020   27:56.10  8:59  47.72%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F   18         1012   22:35.15  7:16  66.77%
   1.Mj Ruehl             Metuchen,NJ        36 F   58         1078   27:50.32  8:58  53.53%
   2.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F   63       U 1063   28:10.57  9:04  53.30%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M   10         1042   21:32.51  6:56  64.07%
   2.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M   26         1093   23:24.42  7:32  59.38%
   3.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M   29         1031   23:30.85  7:34  58.71%
   4.Joe Conroy           Bordentown,NJ      43 M   30         1109   23:34.98  7:35  59.39%
   5.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       44 M   38       U 1111   24:55.18  8:01  56.58%
   6.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          40 M   55         1039   27:16.75  8:47  50.25%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F   59         1027   27:51.35  8:58  54.44%
   2.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F   72         1062   30:06.09  9:41  50.99%
   3.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   76         1032   31:49.66 10:15  48.95%
   4.April Roman          Millstone Towns,NJ 44 F   89         1077   35:40.79 11:29  43.67%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M   25         1040   23:18.02  7:30  60.95%
   2.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M   28         1043   23:29.75  7:34  60.92%
   3.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M   31         1100   23:51.65  7:41  60.43%
   4.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   45         1080   25:28.90  8:12  55.77%
   5.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   67         1045   28:49.77  9:17  49.29%
   6.Greg Schneider       Hazlet,NJ          46 M   88         1108   35:40.33 11:29  40.12%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F   48         1072   25:36.86  8:15  63.13%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M    9       U 1030   21:14.86  6:50  69.95%
   2.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M   15         1069   22:16.90  7:10  66.71%
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M   42       U 1081   25:08.86  8:06  59.56%
   4.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       54 M   52         1079   25:45.80  8:18  59.05%
   5.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 50 M   71         1060   30:03.53  9:40  49.06%
   6.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     52 M   90         1089   36:16.12 11:40  41.29%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F   27         1017   23:28.84  7:33  71.92%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F   54         1073   27:16.28  8:47  63.32%
   2.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F   70         1047   29:56.48  9:38  55.17%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M   47         1050   25:33.94  8:14  60.95%
   2.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M   50         1034   25:41.90  8:16  60.15%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M   53         1105   27:07.58  8:44  56.52%
   4.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M   62         1082   28:09.95  9:04  55.77%
   5.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         57 M   66       U 1102   28:48.28  9:16  54.07%
   6.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      57 M   85         1013   34:18.98 11:03  45.41%
   7.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       59 M   86       U 1061   34:37.32 11:09  45.73%
   8.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   87         1064   35:21.11 11:23  44.06%
   9.Robert Lewin         Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   91         1054   36:46.85 11:50  42.71%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F   77         1085   31:53.77 10:16  56.06%
   2.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F   80         1083   32:03.68 10:19  55.77%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M   20         1035   22:43.25  7:19  70.24%
AGM3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M   22         1088   22:46.47  7:20  70.08%
   1.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M   44         1057   25:28.41  8:12  64.25%
   2.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M   51         1068   25:44.31  8:17  63.05%
   3.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M   64         1033   28:37.30  9:13  57.18%
   4.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M   68       U 1103   29:21.61  9:27  55.28%
   5.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   74       U 1084   31:02.94  0:00  51.43%
   6.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      62 M   84         1099   34:12.61 11:01  47.45%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F   73         1022   30:14.72  9:44  63.61%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M   61       U 1051   28:07.67  9:03  61.41%
   2.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M   79         1070   32:01.65 10:18  52.44%
   3.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M   81         1094   32:41.77 10:31  51.37%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      67 M   83         1092   34:02.02 10:57  49.77%
   5.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        67 M   92         1110   41:22.38 13:19  40.95%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F   78         1018   31:54.77 10:16  65.24%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M   41         1021   25:07.28  8:05  71.26%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F   56         1028   27:36.87  8:53  76.44%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry B              Highland Park,NJ   99 M   24         1115   23:11.87  7:28   0.00%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE 4 -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M    1021   25:07.28  8:05 71.26%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M    1035   22:43.25  7:19 70.24%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M    1088   22:46.47  7:20 70.08%
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M  U 1030   21:14.86  6:50 69.95%
   5.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M    1069   22:16.90  7:10 66.71%
   6.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M    1057   25:28.41  8:12 64.25%
   7.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M    1042   21:32.51  6:56 64.07%
   8.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M    1068   25:44.31  8:17 63.05%
   9.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M  U 1051   28:07.67  9:03 61.41%
  10.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M    1050   25:33.94  8:14 60.95%
  11.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M    1040   23:18.02  7:30 60.95%
  12.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M    1043   23:29.75  7:34 60.92%
  13.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M    1100   23:51.65  7:41 60.43%
  14.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M    1034   25:41.90  8:16 60.15%
  15.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M  U 1081   25:08.86  8:06 59.56%
  16.Joe Conroy           Bordentown,NJ      43 M    1109   23:34.98  7:35 59.39%
  17.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M    1093   23:24.42  7:32 59.38%
  18.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       54 M    1079   25:45.80  8:18 59.05%
  19.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 41 M    1031   23:30.85  7:34 58.71%
  20.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M    1033   28:37.30  9:13 57.18%
  21.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       44 M  U 1111   24:55.18  8:01 56.58%
  22.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M    1105   27:07.58  8:44 56.52%
  23.David Solin          Leonia,NJ          58 M    1082   28:09.95  9:04 55.77%
  24.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    1080   25:28.90  8:12 55.77%
  25.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M  U 1103   29:21.61  9:27 55.28%
  26.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         57 M  U 1102   28:48.28  9:16 54.07%
  27.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M    1070   32:01.65 10:18 52.44%
  28.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  U 1084   31:02.94  0:00 51.43%
  29.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M    1094   32:41.77 10:31 51.37%
  30.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          40 M    1039   27:16.75  8:47 50.25%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F    1028   27:36.87  8:53 76.44%
   2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F    1017   23:28.84  7:33 71.92%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F    1018   31:54.77 10:16 65.24%
   4.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F    1022   30:14.72  9:44 63.61%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F    1073   27:16.28  8:47 63.32%
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F    1072   25:36.86  8:15 63.13%
   7.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F    1085   31:53.77 10:16 56.06%
   8.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F    1083   32:03.68 10:19 55.77%
   9.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F    1047   29:56.48  9:38 55.17%
  10.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F    1027   27:51.35  8:58 54.44%
  11.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F    1062   30:06.09  9:41 50.99%
  12.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F    1032   31:49.66 10:15 48.95%
  13.April Roman          Millstone Towns,NJ 44 F    1077   35:40.79 11:29 43.67%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           Highland Park,NJ   36 M  U 1104   17:27.27  5:37 76.36%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M    1021   25:07.28  8:05 71.26%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M    1035   22:43.25  7:19 70.24%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 60 M    1088   22:46.47  7:20 70.08%
   5.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M  U 1030   21:14.86  6:50 69.95%
   6.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   33 M  U 1086   19:22.48  6:14 67.78%
   7.Jason Lin            Highland Park,NJ   14 M    1055   20:18.52  6:32 67.40%
   8.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        31 M  U 1107   19:33.02  6:18 66.71%
   9.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M    1069   22:16.90  7:10 66.71%
  10.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M  U 1023   19:46.53  6:22 65.83%
  11.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M  U 1036   19:58.00  6:26 65.80%
  12.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   33 M    1010   20:05.89  6:28 65.37%
  13.Rubin Hersh          Highland Park,NJ   10 M    1037   24:02.74  7:44 64.56%
  14.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       63 M    1057   25:28.41  8:12 64.25%
  15.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         41 M    1042   21:32.51  6:56 64.07%
  16.Christopher Buja     Middlesex,NJ       39 M    1019   21:33.89  6:56 63.12%
  17.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 62 M    1068   25:44.31  8:17 63.05%
  18.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M    1097   21:02.96  6:46 63.00%
  19.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      38 M  U 1112   21:51.73  7:02 61.82%
  20.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M  U 1051   28:07.67  9:03 61.41%
  21.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M    1050   25:33.94  8:14 60.95%
  22.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M    1040   23:18.02  7:30 60.95%
  23.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M    1043   23:29.75  7:34 60.92%
  24.Christopher Kaiser   Martinsville,NJ    47 M    1100   23:51.65  7:41 60.43%
  25.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       56 M    1034   25:41.90  8:16 60.15%
  26.Aaron Cohen          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M    1029   21:37.32  6:58 60.09%
  27.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         52 M  U 1081   25:08.86  8:06 59.56%
  28.Joe Conroy           Bordentown,NJ      43 M    1109   23:34.98  7:35 59.39%
  29.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M    1093   23:24.42  7:32 59.38%
  30.Justin Chou`         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M    1026   22:39.34  7:18 59.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F    1028   27:36.87  8:53 76.44%
   2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F    1017   23:28.84  7:33 71.92%
   3.Cayleigh Kaiser      Martinsville,NJ    9  F    1101   25:37.90  8:15 69.98%
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F    1012   22:35.15  7:16 66.77%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F    1018   31:54.77 10:16 65.24%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F    1022   30:14.72  9:44 63.61%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F    1073   27:16.28  8:47 63.32%
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F    1072   25:36.86  8:15 63.13%
   9.Michelle Rodriguez   Keyport,NJ         27 F    1114   24:58.26  8:02 59.11%
  10.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      57 F    1085   31:53.77 10:16 56.06%
  11.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F    1083   32:03.68 10:19 55.77%
  12.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        50 F    1047   29:56.48  9:38 55.17%
  13.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F    1027   27:51.35  8:58 54.44%
  14.Mj Ruehl             Metuchen,NJ        36 F    1078   27:50.32  8:58 53.53%
  15.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         38 F  U 1063   28:10.57  9:04 53.30%
  16.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F    1062   30:06.09  9:41 50.99%
  17.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F    1032   31:49.66 10:15 48.95%
  18.Margaret Chen        East Brunswick,NJ  32 F    1024   31:39.83 10:11 46.68%
  19.Lia Macirowski       Highland Park,NJ   34 F    1059   33:36.60 10:49 44.11%
  20.April Roman          Millstone Towns,NJ 44 F    1077   35:40.79 11:29 43.67%