TOP   M A L E   FINISHER    5k  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  413 STEVEN WARREN           PRINCETON       NJ  47 18:44 
    2   28 RORY BURNS              HATFIELD        PA  26 18:57 
    3  100 WALT HAWTHORNE          NEW HOPE        PA  42 20:27 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER     5k  R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1     1  221 LIZ SWEENEY             NORTH WALES     PA  36 18:28 
    2     4  205 MEREDITH UNGER          WAYNE           PA  40 19:52 
    3     7  172 MIRANDA ROYDS           AMBLER          PA  15 21:03 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   5 K

             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    16   234 SEAN MCCARTNEY         12 NORTH WALES PA  22:51 
    2    46    72 TY EVERITT             11 QUAKERTOWN PA   26:20 
    3    60   247 HAKEEM AFZAL           10 NORTH WALES PA  27:47 
    4    70    69 CALEB EVERITT          09 QUAKERTOWN PA   28:40 
    5   108    77 PATRICK FLATLEY        13 LANSDALE PA     30:54 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    48   268 NICOLE UZZO            12 AMBLER PA       26:34 
    2    82   104 GRACE HOWARD           11 NORTH WALES PA  29:10 
    3    83    34 MADELINE BUTT          13 AMBLER PA       29:11 
    4   141   136 GWEN MANNON            10 NORTH WALES PA  33:47 
    5   142   137 MADI MANNON            10 NORTH WALES PA  33:47 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    10   126 NATHAN LEUNG           15 NORTH WALES PA  21:20 
    2    19    66 RYAN DRY               19 DOUGLASSVILL PA 23:08 
    3    22   252 AKHIL KULKARNI         15 AMBLER PA       23:27 
    4    27    62 JOE DELAURENTIS        15 WARRINGTON PA   24:20 
    5    29   161 SHAWN PHILIPPS         16 DOYLESTOWN PA   24:25 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     8    19 LOTTE BLACK            17 AMBLER PA       21:12 
    2    23   239 HAYLEY ROSS            15 AMBLER PA       23:47 
    3    37   262 CECILY HO              18 LOWERGWYNEDD PA 25:42 
    4    52    73 JANE FARRAGUT          19 BLUE BELL PA    27:03 
    5    53    74 MADELYN FELL           19 AMBLER PA       27:03 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    11   176 ANDREW SACK            27 AMBLER PA       21:20 
    2    13   143 TY MCKEON              20 GREEN LANE PA   21:45 
    3    14   259 TROY JOHNSON           20 LANSDALE PA     22:22 
    4    71   168 MATTHEW RICCI          27 LANSDALE PA     28:41 
    5    94    39 STEPHEN CHARECZKO      27 PHILADELPHIA PA 30:01 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    17   220 KATIE ZICHELLI         26 LANCASTER PA    22:59 
    2    64   148 DEMI MYLONAS           20 WEST CHESTER PA 28:03 
    3    72   225 KATIE GILLESPIE        22 HATFIELD PA     28:42 
    4    76   235 JENNIFER ROWLAND       28 GREENLANE PA    28:46 
    5    78   177 JESICA SACK            28 AMBLER PA       28:52 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     6    64 MARK DOKNOVITCH        33 LANSDALE PA     21:01 
    2    12   254 TIM CASEY              36 WEST WINDSOR NJ 21:34 
    3    24   123 PHIL LAWSON            31 AMBLER PA       23:51 
    4    31   191 DAN SPEDALIERE         38 LANGHORNE PA    24:39 
    5    32   132 VINCENT LUSSIEZ        39 DOYLESTOWN PA   24:41 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    20    82 JEANNINE GARRICK       34 CHALFONT PA     23:17 
    2    25   271 JENNIFER SODHA         38 LANSDALE PA     24:03 
    3    26    65 HEATHER DONAHUE        39 GLENSIDE PA     24:20 
    4    28    14 AMY BERK               36 CHALFONT PA     24:23 
    5    30   192 MELISSA SPEDALIERE     34 LANGHORNE PA    24:37 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     9   230 KEVIN WARD             43 SCHWENKSVILL PA 21:17 
    2    41    76 ROMAN FITZMARTIN       42 CHALFONT PA     26:01 
    3    56    96 JARRED HANDEL          41 MAPLE GLEN PA   27:10 
    4    97   238 EDWATD PORTER          45 DOWNINGTOWN PA  30:13 
    5   100   146 JAMES MOONEY           41 CONSHOHOKEN PA  30:24 
    6   105    68 JOHN DUGAN             41 COLLEGEVILLE PA 30:42 
    7   110   253 VISHU KULKARNI         47 AMBLER PA       31:25 
    8   113   128 SCOTT LOEV             46 DRESHER PA      31:37 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    15    45 HALEA CORCORAN         40 CHALFONT PA     22:46 
    2    21   412 LUCINDA WARREN         46 PRINCETON NJ    23:25 
    3    39   203 KRISTINA TROUTMAN      42 SCHWENKSVILL PA 25:44 
    4    49   269 CHERYL UZZO            47 AMBLER PA       26:34 
    5    62   233 LAURI MCCARTNEY        43 NORTH WALES PA  28:01 
    6    69   264 BETH LANSHE            46 NORTH WALES PA  28:39 
    7    77    46 ALEXANDRIA COSTANZO    41 ALLENTOWN PA    28:50 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    33   180 MARK SCHAFER           57 AMBLER PA       24:57 
    2    42   241 BILL DALY              53 HATBORO PA      26:04 
    3    43     6 DREW ANDERS            55 LANSDALE PA     26:11 
    4    54    85 PATRICK GILLEN         56 LANSDALE PA     27:08 
    5    61   270 TOM JANES              56 PISCATAWAY NJ   27:51 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    38   141 JOANNE MCGINTY         50 HORSHAM PA      25:43 
    2    40   344 KASS GIANNOPOULOS      53 SPRING CITY PA  25:47 
    3    45   173 MO ROYDS               50 AMBLER PA       26:15 
    4   104     9 BETH BAILEY            50 FORT WASHING PA 30:39 
    5   106   236 MARILEE ROWLAND        53 GREENLANE PA    30:42 
    6   118   157 SHEILA PAULEY          52 AUDUBON PA      32:14 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    18   125 HON-WING LEUNG         60 NORTH WALES PA  23:06 
    2    80   107 MARK HURWITZ           64 AMBLER PA       29:02 
    3   107   190 CARL SPEDALIERE        62 WHITING NJ      30:44 
    4   129    37 STEPHEN CARL           61 LANSDALE PA     32:50 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    55   242 RUTH KING              64 AMBLER PA       27:10 
    2   176    13 SHARON BELL            65 NORRISTOWN PA   36:52 
    3   222    25 SANDRA BROWN           68 HATFIELD PA     40:54 
    4   344    30 LOIS BUSFIELD          63 WARRINGTON PA   57:06 


                           Summer Sizzler 5k Run
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, July 25, 2015
                          OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  221  LIZ SWEENEY         NORTH WALES PA  36 F 18:28  5:55   1/36   F3039   1/143  F 
    2  413  STEVEN WARREN       PRINCETON NJ    47 M 18:44  6:01   1/17   M4049   1/102  M 
    3   28  RORY BURNS          HATFIELD PA     26 M 18:57  6:05   1/10   M2029   2/102  M 
    4  205  MEREDITH UNGER      WAYNE PA        40 F 19:52  6:23   1/35   F4049   2/143  F 
    5  100  WALT HAWTHORNE      NEW HOPE PA     42 M 20:27  6:34   2/17   M4049   3/102  M 
    6   64  MARK DOKNOVITCH     LANSDALE PA     33 M 21:01  6:45   1/29   M3039   4/102  M 
    7  172  MIRANDA ROYDS       AMBLER PA       15 F 21:03  6:45   1/11   F1519   3/143  F 
    8   19  LOTTE BLACK         AMBLER PA       17 F 21:12  6:48   2/11   F1519   4/143  F 
    9  230  KEVIN WARD          SCHWENKSVILL PA 43 M 21:17  6:50   3/17   M4049   5/102  M 
   10  126  NATHAN LEUNG        NORTH WALES PA  15 M 21:20  6:51   1/11   M1519   6/102  M 
   11  176  ANDREW SACK         AMBLER PA       27 M 21:20  6:51   2/10   M2029   7/102  M 
   12  254  TIM CASEY           WEST WINDSOR NJ 36 M 21:34  6:55   2/29   M3039   8/102  M 
   13  143  TY MCKEON           GREEN LANE PA   20 M 21:45  6:59   3/10   M2029   9/102  M 
   14  259  TROY JOHNSON        LANSDALE PA     20 M 22:22  7:10   4/10   M2029  10/102  M 
   15   45  HALEA CORCORAN      CHALFONT PA     40 F 22:46  7:18   2/35   F4049   5/143  F 
   16  234  SEAN MCCARTNEY      NORTH WALES PA  12 M 22:51  7:20   1/15   M0014  11/102  M 
   17  220  KATIE ZICHELLI      LANCASTER PA    26 F 22:59  7:22   1/21   F2029   6/143  F 
   18  125  HON-WING LEUNG      NORTH WALES PA  60 M 23:06  7:24   1/4    M6099  12/102  M 
   19   66  RYAN DRY            DOUGLASSVILL PA 19 M 23:08  7:25   2/11   M1519  13/102  M 
   20   82  JEANNINE GARRICK    CHALFONT PA     34 F 23:17  7:28   2/36   F3039   7/143  F 
   21  412  LUCINDA WARREN      PRINCETON NJ    46 F 23:25  7:31   3/35   F4049   8/143  F 
   22  252  AKHIL KULKARNI      AMBLER PA       15 M 23:27  7:31   3/11   M1519  14/102  M 
   23  239  HAYLEY ROSS         AMBLER PA       15 F 23:47  7:38   3/11   F1519   9/143  F 
   24  123  PHIL LAWSON         AMBLER PA       31 M 23:51  7:39   3/29   M3039  15/102  M 
   25  271  JENNIFER SODHA      LANSDALE PA     38 F 24:03  7:43   3/36   F3039  10/143  F 
   26   65  HEATHER DONAHUE     GLENSIDE PA     39 F 24:20  7:48   4/36   F3039  11/143  F 
   27   62  JOE DELAURENTIS     WARRINGTON PA   15 M 24:20  7:48   4/11   M1519  16/102  M 
   28   14  AMY BERK            CHALFONT PA     36 F 24:23  7:49   5/36   F3039  12/143  F 
   29  161  SHAWN PHILIPPS      DOYLESTOWN PA   16 M 24:25  7:50   5/11   M1519  17/102  M 
   30  192  MELISSA SPEDALIERE  LANGHORNE PA    34 F 24:37  7:54   6/36   F3039  13/143  F 
   31  191  DAN SPEDALIERE      LANGHORNE PA    38 M 24:39  7:54   4/29   M3039  18/102  M 
   32  132  VINCENT LUSSIEZ     DOYLESTOWN PA   39 M 24:41  7:55   5/29   M3039  19/102  M 
   33  180  MARK SCHAFER        AMBLER PA       57 M 24:57  8:00   1/16   M5059  20/102  M 
   34  194  MATTHEW STACHOWIAK  NORTH WALES PA  32 M 25:21  8:08   6/29   M3039  21/102  M 
   35  243  BRAD NEMZER         NORTH WALES PA  33 M 25:24  8:09   7/29   M3039  22/102  M 
   36  171  JEFF ROWLES         PHOENIXVILLE PA 32 M 25:34  8:12   8/29   M3039  23/102  M 
   37  262  CECILY HO           LOWERGWYNEDD PA 18 F 25:42  8:15   4/11   F1519  14/143  F 
   38  141  JOANNE MCGINTY      HORSHAM PA      50 F 25:43  8:15   1/12   F5059  15/143  F 
   39  203  KRISTINA TROUTMAN   SCHWENKSVILL PA 42 F 25:44  8:15   4/35   F4049  16/143  F 
   40  344  KASS GIANNOPOULOS   SPRING CITY PA  53 F 25:47  8:16   2/12   F5059  17/143  F 
   41   76  ROMAN FITZMARTIN    CHALFONT PA     42 M 26:01  8:21   4/17   M4049  24/102  M 
   42  241  BILL DALY           HATBORO PA      53 M 26:04  8:22   2/16   M5059  25/102  M 
   43    6  DREW ANDERS         LANSDALE PA     55 M 26:11  8:24   3/16   M5059  26/102  M 
   44  189  COURTNEY BARAN      AMBLER PA       38 F 26:13  8:25   7/36   F3039  18/143  F 
   45  173  MO ROYDS            AMBLER PA       50 F 26:15  8:25   3/12   F5059  19/143  F 
   46   72  TY EVERITT          QUAKERTOWN PA   11 M 26:20  8:27   2/15   M0014  27/102  M 
   47  120  JESSE KUIPER        NORTH WALES PA  38 M 26:25  8:28   9/29   M3039  28/102  M 
   48  268  NICOLE UZZO         AMBLER PA       12 F 26:34  8:31   1/23   F0014  20/143  F 
   49  269  CHERYL UZZO         AMBLER PA       47 F 26:34  8:31   5/35   F4049  21/143  F 
   50   40  CHARLOTTE CHAUSSE   DOYLESTOWN PA   36 F 26:42  8:34   8/36   F3039  22/143  F 
   51   86  SHERI GOLEMBIEWSKI  WERNERSVILLE PA 37 F 26:58  8:39   9/36   F3039  23/143  F 
   52   73  JANE FARRAGUT       BLUE BELL PA    19 F 27:03  8:40   5/11   F1519  24/143  F 
   53   74  MADELYN FELL        AMBLER PA       19 F 27:03  8:41   6/11   F1519  25/143  F 
   54   85  PATRICK GILLEN      LANSDALE PA     56 M 27:08  8:42   4/16   M5059  29/102  M 
   55  242  RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       64 F 27:10  8:43   1/4    F6099  26/143  F 
   56   96  JARRED HANDEL       MAPLE GLEN PA   41 M 27:10  8:43   5/17   M4049  30/102  M 
   57  181  JOSEPH SCHNEIDER    LEVITTOWN PA    34 M 27:11  8:43  10/29   M3039  31/102  M 
   58   55  MARYBETH D'AQUILA   LANSDALE PA     35 F 27:28  8:49  10/36   F3039  27/143  F 
   59  139  OLIVIA MAY          CHALFONT PA     15 F 27:40  8:52   7/11   F1519  28/143  F 
   60  247  HAKEEM AFZAL        NORTH WALES PA  10 M 27:47  8:55   3/15   M0014  32/102  M 
   61  270  TOM JANES           PISCATAWAY NJ   56 M 27:51  8:56   5/16   M5059  33/102  M 
   62  233  LAURI MCCARTNEY     NORTH WALES PA  43 F 28:01  8:59   6/35   F4049  29/143  F 
   63  407  KEVIN SULLIVAN      NORTH WALES PA  39 M 28:02  8:59  11/29   M3039  34/102  M 
   64  148  DEMI MYLONAS        WEST CHESTER PA 20 F 28:03  9:00   2/21   F2029  30/143  F 
   65  202  GUILLERMO TORRES BA LANSDALE PA     30 M 28:08  9:01  12/29   M3039  35/102  M 
   66   61  DAMON DELAURENTIS   WARRINGTON PA   17 M 28:19  9:05   6/11   M1519  36/102  M 
   67  260  PETER KICHULA       SHREWSBURY MA   38 M 28:38  9:11  13/29   M3039  37/102  M 
   68  182  ADAM SCHULTZ        SILVERDALE PA   33 M 28:39  9:11  14/29   M3039  38/102  M 
   69  264  BETH LANSHE         NORTH WALES PA  46 F 28:39  9:11   7/35   F4049  31/143  F 
   70   69  CALEB EVERITT       QUAKERTOWN PA   09 M 28:40  9:12   4/15   M0014  39/102  M 
   71  168  MATTHEW RICCI       LANSDALE PA     27 M 28:41  9:12   5/10   M2029  40/102  M 
   72  225  KATIE GILLESPIE     HATFIELD PA     22 F 28:42  9:12   3/21   F2029  32/143  F 
   73  215  CAITLIN WILSON      HATBORO PA      32 F 28:43  9:13  11/36   F3039  33/143  F 
   74  226  KEVIN GILLESPIE     HATFIELD PA     55 M 28:45  9:13   6/16   M5059  41/102  M 
   75  210  ASH VAGHASIA        HATFIELD PA     31 M 28:46  9:14  15/29   M3039  42/102  M 
   76  235  JENNIFER ROWLAND    GREENLANE PA    28 F 28:46  9:14   4/21   F2029  34/143  F 
   77   46  ALEXANDRIA COSTANZO ALLENTOWN PA    41 F 28:50  9:15   8/35   F4049  35/143  F 
   78  177  JESICA SACK         AMBLER PA       28 F 28:52  9:15   5/21   F2029  36/143  F 
   79   83  TODD GELB           CHALFONT PA     57 M 28:58  9:18   7/16   M5059  43/102  M 
   80  107  MARK HURWITZ        AMBLER PA       64 M 29:02  9:19   2/4    M6099  44/102  M 
   81  104  GRACE HOWARD        NORTH WALES PA  11 F 29:10  9:21   2/23   F0014  37/143  F 
   82   34  MADELINE BUTT       AMBLER PA       13 F 29:11  9:21   3/23   F0014  38/143  F 
   83  228  CARI ZELEZNOCK      AMBLER PA       43 F 29:12  9:22   9/35   F4049  39/143  F 
   84   26  ARNOLD BROWNELL     LANSDALE PA     37 M 29:15  9:23  16/29   M3039  45/102  M 
   85   18  MICHELLE BILLY      MAPLE GLEN PA   19 F 29:21  9:25   8/11   F1519  40/143  F 
   86   35  TOM CANNON          NORTH WALES PA  58 M 29:24  9:26   8/16   M5059  46/102  M 
   87  155  DAVID PALMISANO     DRESHER PA      52 M 29:25  9:26   9/16   M5059  47/102  M 
   88   31  ABIGAIL BUTT        AMBLER PA       15 F 29:29  9:27   9/11   F1519  41/143  F 
   89  248  NIHAD KAISERUDDIN   NORTH WALES PA  37 F 29:33  9:29  12/36   F3039  42/143  F 
   90  138  ARIELLE MAY         CHALFONT PA     15 F 29:41  9:31  10/11   F1519  43/143  F 
   91    5  JEFFREY ALLEN       SOMERSET NJ     53 M 29:52  9:35  10/16   M5059  48/102  M 
   92   10  TIFANY BAKER        HARLEYSVILLE PA 36 F 29:56  9:36  13/36   F3039  44/143  F 
   93   39  STEPHEN CHARECZKO   PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M 30:01  9:38   6/10   M2029  49/102  M 
   94  122  ANDREA LACIANCA     NORTH WALES PA  40 F 30:02  9:38  10/35   F4049  45/143  F 
   95  110  JENNIFER JAKUBOWSKI NORTH WALES PA  37 F 30:10  9:40  14/36   F3039  46/143  F 
   96  238  EDWATD PORTER       DOWNINGTOWN PA  45 M 30:13  9:42   6/17   M4049  50/102  M 
   97   50  CHRIS CURTIN        PHILA PA        52 M 30:23  9:45  11/16   M5059  51/102  M 
   98    2  JULIE ABRAHAM       CHESTERBROOK PA 34 F 30:23  9:45  15/36   F3039  47/143  F 
   99  146  JAMES MOONEY        CONSHOHOKEN PA  41 M 30:24  9:45   7/17   M4049  52/102  M 
  100  102  ELLIE HOUSER        FORT WASHING PA 21 F 30:38  9:50   6/21   F2029  48/143  F 
  101  103  EMILY HOUSER        FORT WASHING PA 20 F 30:39  9:50   7/21   F2029  49/143  F 
  102    9  BETH BAILEY         FORT WASHING PA 50 F 30:39  9:50   4/12   F5059  50/143  F 
  103   68  JOHN DUGAN          COLLEGEVILLE PA 41 M 30:42  9:51   8/17   M4049  53/102  M 
  104  236  MARILEE ROWLAND     GREENLANE PA    53 F 30:42  9:51   5/12   F5059  51/143  F 
  105  190  CARL SPEDALIERE     WHITING NJ      62 M 30:44  9:51   3/4    M6099  54/102  M 
  106   77  PATRICK FLATLEY     LANSDALE PA     13 M 30:54  9:55   5/15   M0014  55/102  M 
  107   24  LAUREN BRIGGS       PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F 30:59  9:56   8/21   F2029  52/143  F 
  108  253  VISHU KULKARNI      AMBLER PA       47 M 31:25 10:04   9/17   M4049  56/102  M 
  109  175  JAMES RUSSO         PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M 31:30 10:06  17/29   M3039  57/102  M 
  110  183  DARREN SEYMOUR      LANSDALE PA     11 M 31:34 10:07   6/15   M0014  58/102  M 
  111  128  SCOTT LOEV          DRESHER PA      46 M 31:37 10:08  10/17   M4049  59/102  M 
  112  119  DREW KUHN           AMBLER PA       09 M 31:41 10:10   7/15   M0014  60/102  M 
  113  201  DAVE TEMPESTINI     CHALFONT PA     16 M 31:54 10:14   7/11   M1519  61/102  M 
  114  244  JULIE NEMZER        NORTH WALES PA  32 F 31:58 10:15  16/36   F3039  53/143  F 
  115  156  MEGAN PAULEY        AUDUBON PA      25 F 32:14 10:20   9/21   F2029  54/143  F 
  116  157  SHEILA PAULEY       AUDUBON PA      52 F 32:14 10:20   6/12   F5059  55/143  F 
  117  169  KEVIN ROHRBACH      SOUDERTON PA    30 M 32:17 10:21  18/29   M3039  62/102  M 
  118   91  ALEXANDRA GUSA      PHILA PA        24 F 32:17 10:21  10/21   F2029  56/143  F 
  119  255  P PERRONE           QUEENSBURY NY   47 F 32:24 10:23  11/35   F4049  57/143  F 
  120  109  STEPHANIE JAINNINI  HORSHAM PA      27 F 32:27 10:24  11/21   F2029  58/143  F 
  121   42  DEBBIE CHRIST       DENVER PA       46 F 32:29 10:25  12/35   F4049  59/143  F 
  122  274  MICHAEL MCCUSKER    FLOURTOWN PA    37 M 32:38 10:28  19/29   M3039  63/102  M 
  123  117  ERIC KERPER         WYNDMOOR PA     42 M 32:38 10:28  11/17   M4049  64/102  M 
  124  237  TANYA NEUMAN        SOUDERTON PA    51 F 32:41 10:29   7/12   F5059  60/143  F 
  125   15  STEPHANIE BIGGANS   TELFORD PA      37 F 32:41 10:29  17/36   F3039  61/143  F 
  126   79  MARIE FORBES        LANSDALE PA     36 F 32:48 10:31  18/36   F3039  62/143  F 
  127   37  STEPHEN CARL        LANSDALE PA     61 M 32:50 10:32   4/4    M6099  65/102  M 
  128  170  JERALYN ROMANO      COLLEGEVILLE PA 42 F 32:51 10:32  13/35   F4049  63/143  F 
  129  250  CORA CARICKHOFF     LANSDALE PA     09 M 33:21 10:42   8/15   M0014  66/102  M 
  130  251  RICH CARICKHOFF     LANSDALE PA     45 M 33:22 10:42  12/17   M4049  67/102  M 
  131  229  BRIAN CASEY         HARLEYSVILLE PA 19 M 33:25 10:43   8/11   M1519  68/102  M 
  132   36  NICHOLAS CAPASSO    SOUDERTON PA    18 M 33:25 10:43   9/11   M1519  69/102  M 
  133  245  KATHLEEN SHAFER     NORTH WALES PA  55 F 33:27 10:44   8/12   F5059  64/143  F 
  134  231  ALEX SLOWIK         PERKASIE PA     19 M 33:27 10:44  10/11   M1519  70/102  M 
  135  118  ALISON KUHN         AMBLER PA       39 F 33:28 10:44  19/36   F3039  65/143  F 
  136  256  LYNDA OLEAR         DOYLESTOWN PA   49 F 33:31 10:45  14/35   F4049  66/143  F 
  137   71  ROBBY EVERITT       QUAKERTOWN PA   13 M 33:33 10:46   9/15   M0014  71/102  M 
  138   70  JOANNA EVERITT      QUAKERTOWN PA   37 F 33:34 10:46  20/36   F3039  67/143  F 
  139  136  GWEN MANNON         NORTH WALES PA  10 F 33:47 10:50   4/23   F0014  68/143  F 
  140  137  MADI MANNON         NORTH WALES PA  10 F 33:47 10:50   5/23   F0014  69/143  F 
  141  135  CHRIS MANNON        NORTH WALES PA  40 M 33:51 10:51  13/17   M4049  72/102  M 
  142  214  VALERIE WILLSON     WILLOW GROVE PA 37 F 33:59 10:54  21/36   F3039  70/143  F 
  143   81  LIZ GARDNER         DOYLESTOWN PA   39 F 34:04 10:55  22/36   F3039  71/143  F 
  144   23  KEITH BRIGGS        PERKASIE PA     31 M 34:07 10:56  20/29   M3039  73/102  M 
  145   80  ELLEN FRAZIER       EAGLEVILLE PA   40 F 34:14 10:59  15/35   F4049  72/143  F 
  146   78  WENDY FLATLEY       LANSDALE PA     46 F 34:15 10:59  16/35   F4049  73/143  F 
  147  106  HUNTER HUGHES       CHESTER SPRI PA 09 M 34:39 11:07  10/15   M0014  74/102  M 
  148  105  DORIA HUGHES        CHESTER SPRI PA 42 F 34:40 11:07  17/35   F4049  74/143  F 
  149  174  GEORGE RUF JR       MAPLE SHADE NJ  35 M 34:53 11:11  21/29   M3039  75/102  M 
  150  115  CHRISTINE KELLY     NAZARETH PA     49 F 34:56 11:12  18/35   F4049  75/143  F 
  151   12  MEGAN BARR          BROOKHAVEN PA   24 F 35:02 11:14  12/21   F2029  76/143  F 
  152  164  VENKAT SESHU POCHAM SOUDERTON PA    38 M 35:05 11:15  22/29   M3039  76/102  M 
  153  200  CINDY SULLIVAN      HOLLAND PA      56 F 35:11 11:17   9/12   F5059  77/143  F 
  154  266  SUSAN GIBERT        SWARTHMORE PA   35 F 35:15 11:18  23/36   F3039  78/143  F 
  155    7  DANIELLE ANGLIM     HOLLAND PA      34 F 35:17 11:19  24/36   F3039  79/143  F 
  156  153  MELINDA O'NEILL     NORTH WALES PA  40 F 35:44 11:28  19/35   F4049  80/143  F 
  157  217  MICHELLE WOOTTON    WYNNEWOOD PA    42 F 35:55 11:31  20/35   F4049  81/143  F 
  158   84  KATHRYN GILLEN      LANSDALE PA     27 F 36:13 11:37  13/21   F2029  82/143  F 
  159  265  MARY BURNELL        LANSDALE PA     41 F 36:18 11:39  21/35   F4049  83/143  F 
  160   27  CLARA BURNELL       LANSDALE PA     10 F 36:19 11:39   6/23   F0014  84/143  F 
  161  140  KELLY MCDONNELL     FT WASHINGTO PA 30 F 36:20 11:39  25/36   F3039  85/143  F 
  162   59  KATRINA DAVERSA     DOWNINGTOWN PA  07 F 36:22 11:40   7/23   F0014  86/143  F 
  163   58  GINNY DAVERSA       DOWNINGTOWN PA  34 F 36:22 11:40  26/36   F3039  87/143  F 
  164  142  SHANNO MCGINTY      NORTH WALES PA  34 F 36:40 11:45  27/36   F3039  88/143  F 
  165    3  AHMED AIJAZI        AMBLER PA       34 M 36:47 11:48  23/29   M3039  77/102  M 
  166  149  PETER MYLONAS       WEST CHESTER PA 53 M 36:48 11:48  12/16   M5059  78/102  M 
  167   13  SHARON BELL         NORRISTOWN PA   65 F 36:52 11:49   2/4    F6099  89/143  F 
  168    8  ANGEL ARROYO        LANSDALE PA     33 M 37:12 11:56  24/29   M3039  79/102  M 
  169  159  JENNA PETERSON      NORTH WALES PA  08 F 37:16 11:57   8/23   F0014  90/143  F 
  170  267  KASTI BOCCELLA      NORTH WALES PA  43 F 37:18 11:58  22/35   F4049  91/143  F 
  171   41  LINDA CHILDS        LANSDALE PA     52 F 37:22 11:59  10/12   F5059  92/143  F 
  172  144  THOMAS MERRITT      NORTH WALES PA  41 M 37:25 12:00  14/17   M4049  80/102  M 
  173  204  MAY TRUONG-MERRITT  NORTH WALES PA  26 F 37:27 12:01  14/21   F2029  93/143  F 
  174   44  KIM COPPOLA         COLLEGEVILLE PA 25 F 37:28 12:01  15/21   F2029  94/143  F 
  175  134  DARREN MAKINS       NORTH WALES PA  27 M 37:38 12:04   7/10   M2029  81/102  M 
  176   95  DENNIS HANCOCK      NEW HOPE PA     10 M 37:42 12:05  11/15   M0014  82/102  M 
  177   94  CHRISTINE HANCOCK   NEW HOPE PA     40 F 37:43 12:06  23/35   F4049  95/143  F 
  178  113  AMBER KASMARI       NORTH WALES PA  29 F 37:51 12:08  16/21   F2029  96/143  F 
  179  185  MARK SHIVELY        EASTON PA       58 M 38:00 12:11  13/16   M5059  83/102  M 
  180  124  LAURA LENNON        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 13 F 38:18 12:17   9/23   F0014  97/143  F 
  181  160  LAUREN PETERSON     NORTH WALES PA  10 F 38:27 12:20  10/23   F0014  98/143  F 
  182  158  JASON PETERSON      NORTH WALES PA  38 M 38:28 12:20  25/29   M3039  84/102  M 
  183   56  JENNIFER D'ELETTO   BLUE BELL PA    35 F 38:36 12:23  28/36   F3039  99/143  F 
  184  212  MELISSA WENZEL      TELFORD PA      38 F 38:37 12:23  29/36   F3039 100/143  F 
  185  223  ERIC EISENSTEIN     MEADOWBROOK PA  44 M 38:49 12:27  15/17   M4049  85/102  M 
  186  116  CHRISSY KERPER      WYNDMOOR PA     45 F 39:00 12:30  24/35   F4049 101/143  F 
  187  186  KRISTEN SILVERMAN   LANSDALE PA     36 F 39:00 12:30  30/36   F3039 102/143  F 
  188  199  DAWN STOLER         LANSDALE PA     47 F 39:09 12:33  25/35   F4049 103/143  F 
  189  218  STEVE WOOTTON       WYNNEWOOD PA    45 M 39:31 12:40  16/17   M4049  86/102  M 
  190  131  HANNAH LUDESCHER    NORTH WALES PA  35 F 39:52 12:47  31/36   F3039 104/143  F 
  191   16  MAGGIE BIGLAN       GLENSIDE PA     09 F 40:05 12:51  11/23   F0014 105/143  F 
  192   17  MARION BIGLAN       GLENSIDE PA     44 F 40:30 12:59  26/35   F4049 106/143  F 
  193  213  CARRIE WILLIAMS     HARLEYSVILLE PA 45 F 40:33 13:00  27/35   F4049 107/143  F 
  194  162  CARL PIAZZA         LANSDALE PA     55 M 40:34 13:00  14/16   M5059  87/102  M 
  195   11  JASON BARNADA       LANSDALE PA     23 M 40:35 13:01   8/10   M2029  88/102  M 
  196  224  MIRANDA EISENSTEIN  MEADOWBROOK PA  09 F 40:49 13:05  12/23   F0014 108/143  F 
  197   25  SANDRA BROWN        HATFIELD PA     68 F 40:54 13:07   3/4    F6099 109/143  F 
  198   29  LAUREN BUSFIELD     DOYLESTOWN PA   25 F 41:05 13:10  17/21   F2029 110/143  F 
  199  167  CYNTHIA RHODEHAMEL  COATESVILLE PA  31 F 41:05 13:10  32/36   F3039 111/143  F 
  200  154  ANDREA PALMER       QUAKERTOWN PA   42 F 41:06 13:11  28/35   F4049 112/143  F 
  201  147  CORA MOYER          LANSDALE PA     43 F 41:24 13:16  29/35   F4049 113/143  F 
  202   22  COLLEEN BRIGGS      PERKASIE PA     28 F 41:26 13:17  18/21   F2029 114/143  F 
  203   33  JONATHAN BUTT       AMBLER PA       11 M 42:08 13:31  12/15   M0014  89/102  M 
  204  261  GRACE MACNAMARA     LANSDALE PA     10 F 42:16 13:33  13/23   F0014 115/143  F 
  205  150  EMILY NATALE        LANSDALE PA     13 F 42:54 13:45  14/23   F0014 116/143  F 
  206  219  PETER YOURL         HARLEYSVILLE PA 13 M 42:55 13:46  13/15   M0014  90/102  M 
  207   51  ELIAS CYPHERS       POTTSTOWN PA    05 M 43:01 13:48  14/15   M0014  91/102  M 
  208   32  HEIDI BUTT          AMBLER PA       42 F 43:03 13:48  30/35   F4049 117/143  F 
  209  209  NATALIE UPRIGHT     NORTH WALES PA  12 F 43:08 13:50  15/23   F0014 118/143  F 
  210  178  MICHELLE SANTIAGO   WILLOW GROVE PA 36 F 43:11 13:51  33/36   F3039 119/143  F 
  211  129  MEGAN LOGAN         ABINGTON PA     38 F 43:11 13:51  34/36   F3039 120/143  F 
  212   43  CHRISTINA COLEMAN   RIVERTON NJ     39 F 43:13 13:51  35/36   F3039 121/143  F 
  213   53  MORGAINE CYPHERS    POTTSTOWN PA    07 F 43:18 13:53  16/23   F0014 122/143  F 
  214   92  LOLA HAFELE         POTTSTOWN PA    06 F 43:37 13:59  17/23   F0014 123/143  F 
  215   54  ANNA D'AQUILA       LANSDALE PA     09 F 43:38 13:59  18/23   F0014 124/143  F 
  216   52  GLEN CYPHERS        POTTSTOWN PA    33 M 43:39 14:00  26/29   M3039  92/102  M 
  217  193  NICOLE SPEDALIERE   WHITING NJ      25 F 43:46 14:02  19/21   F2029 125/143  F 
  218   98  JAKE HAWTHORNE      NEW HOPE PA     13 M 44:09 14:09  15/15   M0014  93/102  M 
  219  272  JOHANY OLMEDA       HATFIELD PA        F 44:37 14:18                126/143  F 
  220   57  JENNIFER DAMELIO    OAKS PA         31 F 44:38 14:19  36/36   F3039 127/143  F 
  221   93  MIKE HALEY          OAKS PA         28 M 44:38 14:19   9/10   M2029  94/102  M 
  222  273  MADELYN HANRAHAN    LANSDALE PA     08 F 45:19 14:32  19/23   F0014 128/143  F 
  223  196  SHERRIE STAFFORD    LANSDALE PA     46 F 45:24 14:33  31/35   F4049 129/143  F 
  224  257  OLIVIA GOLDSCHMIDT  DOYLESTOWN PA   24 F 45:36 14:37  20/21   F2029 130/143  F 
  225  258  CHAD LINGERFELDER   GEORGETOWN DE   29 M 45:36 14:37  10/10   M2029  95/102  M 
  226    1  JOSE ABRAHAM        NEWTOWN SQ PA   57 M 45:49 14:42  15/16   M5059  96/102  M 
  227   99  LISA HAWTHORNE      NEW HOPE PA     41 F 46:26 14:53  32/35   F4049 131/143  F 
  228  207  JILLIAN UPRIGHT     NORTH WALES PA  09 F 46:33 14:55  20/23   F0014 132/143  F 
  229  152  ELISABETH NOTTE     NORTH WALES PA  10 F 47:02 15:05  21/23   F0014 133/143  F 
  230  206  HANNAH UPRIGHT      NORTH WALES PA  10 F 47:23 15:12  22/23   F0014 134/143  F 
  231  208  LISA UPRIGHT        NORTH WALES PA  45 F 47:24 15:12  33/35   F4049 135/143  F 
  232  112  EMELIA JONES        LANSDALE PA     10 F 47:26 15:12  23/23   F0014 136/143  F 
  233   21  VIJAY BOYILLA       NORTH WALES PA  30 M 47:41 15:17  27/29   M3039  97/102  M 
  234   49  SUSAN CRIST         ORELAND PA      52 F 48:21 15:30  11/12   F5059 137/143  F 
  235  222  ROBERT E DEVLIN JR  AMBLER PA       57 M 48:37 15:35  16/16   M5059  98/102  M 
  236  198  MAGGIE STEINBACHER  LANSDALE PA     22 F 48:40 15:36  21/21   F2029 138/143  F 
  237  195  GRACE STAFFORD      LANSDALE PA     15 F 49:14 15:47  11/11   F1519 139/143  F 
  238  127  TAMMIE LINVILLE     LANSDALE PA     45 F 51:03 16:22  34/35   F4049 140/143  F 
  239   90  RIZ GUEVARRA        TEANECK NJ      49 M 51:04 16:22  17/17   M4049  99/102  M 
  240  263  JONATHON SPROSS     TELFORD PA      19 M 53:28 17:09  11/11   M1519 100/102  M 
  241   20  JOHN BOND           BLUE BELL PA    37 M 55:26 17:46  28/29   M3039 101/102  M 
  242   30  LOIS BUSFIELD       WARRINGTON PA   63 F 57:06 18:18   4/4    F6099 141/143  F 
  243  114  MINDY KELLOGG       ELKINS PARK PA  44 F 57:13 18:21  35/35   F4049 142/143  F 
  244  163  MICHELE PIAZZA      LANSDALE PA     53 F 58:20 18:42  12/12   F5059 143/143  F 
  245  108  THEODORE HYCZKO     PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M 62:22 20:00  29/29   M3039 102/102  M


       TOP    M A L E   FINISHER    8K  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  346 TJ GUMINSKI             AMBLER          PA  22 30:25 
    2  364 MICHAEL LAVERTY         DOWNINGTOWN     PA  28 34:23 
    3  426 TOM CLARK               GLENSIDE        PA  34 34:37 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER  8K   R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1   153  411 MEGHAN TRAHAN           DOYLESTOWN      PA  29 34:42 
    2   156  356 HEIDI JOHNSON           BRYN MAWR       PA  49 35:02 
    3   161  399 CHRISTINE SANDVIK       NORTH WALES     PA  40 35:12 


       A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   8 K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   211   395 EVAN ROMANO            11 COLLEGEVILLE PA 39:42 
    2   238   360 ANDREW KRASINSKI       12 DRESHER PA      42:51 
    3   296   352 MICHAEL HUGHES         12 CHESTER SPRI PA 48:10 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   309   432 LAUREN PURCELL         13 GLENSIDE PA     49:20 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   194   431 CHRIS PURCELL          17 GLENSIDE PA     38:15 
    2   256   324 ALEC CASSEL            19 LANSDALE PA     44:07 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   280   337 ELENI FARRELL          19 WEST DES MOI IA 46:32 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   189   319 FRANCIS BURGHART       28 LANSDALE PA     37:47 
    2   298   318 CEDRIC BUREL           22                 48:15 
    3   337   405 ROBERT SHULSKI         23 HORSHAM PA      55:24 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   265   341 MARISSA FERRUZZI       29 WILLOW GROVE PA 45:21 
    2   288   306 BRITTANY BELL          25 NORRISTOWN PA   47:31 
    3   297   303 RACHEL BACK            27 NORTH WALES PA  48:14 
    4   307   409 SHAWNA SULLIVAN        23 HOLLAND PA      49:00 
    5   314   388 DANIELLE PIAZZA        23 LANSDALE PA     49:59 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   159   437 KAREEM AFZAL           39 NORTH WALES PA  35:06 
    2   195   371 DONALD MCGOWAN         34 HATFIELD PA     38:15 
    3   197   307 AL BELMONDO            33 LAFAYETTE HI PA 38:23 
    4   235   377 ANDRES MUNOZ           38 CHALFONT PA     42:21 
    5   237   366 SHAWN LOGAN            38 ABINGTON PA     42:36 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   167   433 JENNIFER SNYDER        30                 36:07 
    2   209   396 MEGHAN ROWLES          34 PHOENIXVILLE PA 39:26 
    3   214   311 KRISTIN BLASKO         37 HELLERTOWN PA   40:23 
    4   274   390 LAURA PISANO           34 NORRISTOWN PA   45:50 
    5   289     4 NICOLE AIKEN           31 PHILADELPHIA PA 47:32 


             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   190   427 CHRISTOPHER PISTORINO  40 GLENSIDE PA     37:50 
    2   220   439 KEVIN BOCCELLA         42 NORTH WALES PA  40:38 
    3   231   379 STEVE MURPHY           49 SOUDERTON PA    41:30 
    4   232   403 MIKE SHOEMAKER         41 NORTH WALES PA  41:39 
    5   249   416 MICHAEL WESCOE         46 BREINIGSVILL PA 43:14 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   161   399 CHRISTINE SANDVIK      40 NORTH WALES PA  35:12 
    2   200   375 CHRISTINA MITCHELL     44 COLLEGEVILLE PA 38:31 
    3   216   350 TIFFINEY HARTMAN       41 CHALFONT PA     40:32 
    4   222   316 JAMIE BUBECK           47 KING OF PRUS PA 40:50 
    5   228   417 ELODIE WITKOWSKI       40 LANSDALE PA     41:09 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   164   393 LEO RESINSKI           53 DOYLESTOWN PA   35:21 
    2   201   376 RYAN MITCHELL          51 COLLEGEVILLE PA 38:31 
    3   204   355 BOB JOHNSON            57 BRYN MAWR PA    38:49 
    4   236   438 KEN ROOS               56 AMBLER PA       42:25 
    5   244   301 HAROLD ANAGNOSTOPOULO  51 POTTSTOWN PA    43:03 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   193   345 HILARY GOODMAN         52 SPRINGHOUSE PA  38:00 
    2   224   386 DONNA ORNOSKY          53 BIRDSBORO PA    41:04 
    3   276   414 NINA WASON             59 COLLEGEVILLE PA 46:08 
    4   327   391 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER     53 OLEY PA         52:12 
    5   328   327 KELLY CLEMENT          50 SOUDERTON PA    52:22 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   178   440 ROSS SCHRIFTMAN        62 HORSHAM PA      36:57 
    2   353   130 GORDON LUCAS           67 RIEGELSVILLE PA 61:18 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St 5k    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   311   353 BRENDA HURST           66 LANSDALE PA     49:26 
    2   354   358 LINDA KICHULA          66 WARMINSTER PA   61:45 


                          Summer Sizzler 8k Run
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, July 25, 2015
                          OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  346  TJ GUMINSKI         AMBLER PA       22 M 30:25  6:08   1/5    M2029   1/55   M 
    2  364  MICHAEL LAVERTY     DOWNINGTOWN PA  28 M 34:23  6:55   2/5    M2029   2/55   M 
    3  426  TOM CLARK           GLENSIDE PA     34 M 34:37  6:58   1/19   M3039   3/55   M 
    4  411  MEGHAN TRAHAN       DOYLESTOWN PA   29 F 34:42  6:59   1/9    F2029   1/62   F 
    5  356  HEIDI JOHNSON       BRYN MAWR PA    49 F 35:02  7:03   1/23   F4049   2/62   F 
    6  437  KAREEM AFZAL        NORTH WALES PA  39 M 35:06  7:04   2/19   M3039   4/55   M 
    7  399  CHRISTINE SANDVIK   NORTH WALES PA  40 F 35:12  7:05   2/23   F4049   3/62   F 
    8  393  LEO RESINSKI        DOYLESTOWN PA   53 M 35:21  7:07   1/10   M5059   5/55   M 
    9  433  JENNIFER SNYDER                     30 F 36:07  7:16   1/18   F3039   4/62   F 
   10  440  ROSS SCHRIFTMAN     HORSHAM PA      62 M 36:57  7:26   1/2    M6099   6/55   M 
   11  319  FRANCIS BURGHART    LANSDALE PA     28 M 37:47  7:36   3/5    M2029   7/55   M 
   12  427  CHRISTOPHER PISTORI GLENSIDE PA     40 M 37:50  7:37   1/14   M4049   8/55   M 
   13  345  HILARY GOODMAN      SPRINGHOUSE PA  52 F 38:00  7:39   1/8    F5059   5/62   F 
   14  431  CHRIS PURCELL       GLENSIDE PA     17 M 38:15  7:42   1/2    M1519   9/55   M 
   15  371  DONALD MCGOWAN      HATFIELD PA     34 M 38:15  7:42   3/19   M3039  10/55   M 
   16  307  AL BELMONDO         LAFAYETTE HI PA 33 M 38:23  7:44   4/19   M3039  11/55   M 
   17  375  CHRISTINA MITCHELL  COLLEGEVILLE PA 44 F 38:31  7:45   3/23   F4049   6/62   F 
   18  376  RYAN MITCHELL       COLLEGEVILLE PA 51 M 38:31  7:45   2/10   M5059  12/55   M 
   19  355  BOB JOHNSON         BRYN MAWR PA    57 M 38:49  7:49   3/10   M5059  13/55   M 
   20  396  MEGHAN ROWLES       PHOENIXVILLE PA 34 F 39:26  7:56   2/18   F3039   7/62   F 
   21  395  EVAN ROMANO         COLLEGEVILLE PA 11 M 39:42  8:00   1/3    M0014  14/55   M 
   22  311  KRISTIN BLASKO      HELLERTOWN PA   37 F 40:23  8:08   3/18   F3039   8/62   F 
   23  350  TIFFINEY HARTMAN    CHALFONT PA     41 F 40:32  8:10   4/23   F4049   9/62   F 
   24  439  KEVIN BOCCELLA      NORTH WALES PA  42 M 40:38  8:11   2/14   M4049  15/55   M 
   25  316  JAMIE BUBECK        KING OF PRUS PA 47 F 40:50  8:13   5/23   F4049  10/62   F 
   26  386  DONNA ORNOSKY       BIRDSBORO PA    53 F 41:04  8:16   2/8    F5059  11/62   F 
   27  417  ELODIE WITKOWSKI    LANSDALE PA     40 F 41:09  8:17   6/23   F4049  12/62   F 
   28  379  STEVE MURPHY        SOUDERTON PA    49 M 41:30  8:21   3/14   M4049  16/55   M 
   29  403  MIKE SHOEMAKER      NORTH WALES PA  41 M 41:39  8:23   4/14   M4049  17/55   M 
   30  377  ANDRES MUNOZ        CHALFONT PA     38 M 42:21  8:32   5/19   M3039  18/55   M 
   31  438  KEN ROOS            AMBLER PA       56 M 42:25  8:33   4/10   M5059  19/55   M 
   32  366  SHAWN LOGAN         ABINGTON PA     38 M 42:36  8:35   6/19   M3039  20/55   M 
   33  360  ANDREW KRASINSKI    DRESHER PA      12 M 42:51  8:38   2/3    M0014  21/55   M 
   34  361  JUDITH KRASINSKI    DRESHER PA      40 F 43:02  8:40   7/23   F4049  13/62   F 
   35  301  HAROLD ANAGNOSTOPOU POTTSTOWN PA    51 M 43:03  8:40   5/10   M5059  22/55   M 
   36  416  MICHAEL WESCOE      BREINIGSVILL PA 46 M 43:14  8:42   5/14   M4049  23/55   M 
   37  389  JEAN PIETSCH        NORTH WALES PA  46 F 43:44  8:48   8/23   F4049  14/62   F 
   38  324  ALEC CASSEL         LANSDALE PA     19 M 44:07  8:53   2/2    M1519  24/55   M 
   39  406  MICHAEL STUDZIENKO  LANSDALE PA     30 M 44:11  8:54   7/19   M3039  25/55   M 
   40  368  DEREK MACMAHON      AMBLER PA       41 M 44:14  8:54   6/14   M4049  26/55   M 
   41  320  TIMOTHY CALLAHAN    LAFAYETTE HI PA 36 M 45:07  9:05   8/19   M3039  27/55   M 
   42  341  MARISSA FERRUZZI    WILLOW GROVE PA 29 F 45:21  9:08   2/9    F2029  15/62   F 
   43  363  BRUCE LAVERTY       WEST CHESTER PA 53 M 45:24  9:09   6/10   M5059  28/55   M 
   44  165  BETH RABINOWITZ     CHALFONT PA     47 F 45:25  9:09   9/23   F4049  16/62   F 
   45  436  PAUL DESIPRO                        46 M 45:47  9:13   7/14   M4049  29/55   M 
   46  435  BRETT FISSEL                        46 M 45:48  9:13   8/14   M4049  30/55   M 
   47  390  LAURA PISANO        NORRISTOWN PA   34 F 45:50  9:14   4/18   F3039  17/62   F 
   48  423  ALEX ZOTOMAYOR      NORTH WALES PA  49 M 46:02  9:16   9/14   M4049  31/55   M 
   49  414  NINA WASON          COLLEGEVILLE PA 59 F 46:08  9:17   3/8    F5059  18/62   F 
   50  365  DAVID LENNON        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 47 M 46:20  9:20  10/14   M4049  32/55   M 
   51  387  MARK OTTAVIANI      PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M 46:30  9:22   9/19   M3039  33/55   M 
   52  337  ELENI FARRELL       WEST DES MOI IA 19 F 46:32  9:22   1/1    F1519  19/62   F 
   53  380  DAVID NARDONE       LANSDALE PA     37 M 46:40  9:24  10/19   M3039  34/55   M 
   54  333  RALPH DEANGELIS     BETHLEHEM PA    54 M 47:17  9:31   7/10   M5059  35/55   M 
   55  306  BRITTANY BELL       NORRISTOWN PA   25 F 47:31  9:34   3/9    F2029  20/62   F 
   56    4  NICOLE AIKEN        PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F 47:32  9:34   5/18   F3039  21/62   F 
   57  359  MATTHEW KONOPKA     BENSALEM PA     39 M 47:44  9:37  11/19   M3039  36/55   M 
   58  402  CAROLYN SHOEMAKER   NORTH WALES PA  39 F 47:52  9:38   6/18   F3039  22/62   F 
   59  335  MARY BETH DEMIDOVIC COLLEGEVILLE PA 31 F 47:53  9:39   7/18   F3039  23/62   F 
   60  340  DAVE FAZZINI        COLLEGEVILLE PA 37 M 47:54  9:39  12/19   M3039  37/55   M 
   61  317  DAVID BURDETT       DOYLESTOWN PA   30 M 48:06  9:41  13/19   M3039  38/55   M 
   62  352  MICHAEL HUGHES      CHESTER SPRI PA 12 M 48:10  9:42   3/3    M0014  39/55   M 
   63  303  RACHEL BACK         NORTH WALES PA  27 F 48:14  9:43   4/9    F2029  24/62   F 
   64  318  CEDRIC BUREL                        22 M 48:15  9:43   4/5    M2029  40/55   M 
   65  398  JENNIFER RUPPRECHT  HORSHAM PA      45 F 48:17  9:43  10/23   F4049  25/62   F 
   66  321  BOB CANE            NORRISTOWN PA   49 M 48:34  9:47  11/14   M4049  41/55   M 
   67  227  HEATHER SPECTOR     CHALFONT PA     40 F 48:38  9:48  11/23   F4049  26/62   F 
   68  424  NICHOLE MONAGHAN    PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F 48:39  9:48   8/18   F3039  27/62   F 
   69  331  JR DAVERSA          DOWNINGTOWN PA  36 M 48:49  9:50  14/19   M3039  42/55   M 
   70  409  SHAWNA SULLIVAN     HOLLAND PA      23 F 49:00  9:52   5/9    F2029  28/62   F 
   71  432  LAUREN PURCELL      GLENSIDE PA     13 F 49:20  9:56   1/1    F0014  29/62   F 
   72  418  STEVE WITKOWSKI     LANSDALE PA     42 M 49:24  9:57  12/14   M4049  43/55   M 
   73  353  BRENDA HURST        LANSDALE PA     66 F 49:26  9:57   1/2    F6099  30/62   F 
   74  342  JACK GERAGHTY       NORTH WALES PA  38 M 49:35  9:59  15/19   M3039  44/55   M 
   75  429  ARYANA HENDRAWAN    DOYLESTOWN PA   42 F 49:45 10:01  12/23   F4049  31/62   F 
   76  388  DANIELLE PIAZZA     LANSDALE PA     23 F 49:59 10:04   6/9    F2029  32/62   F 
   77  372  CATHERINE MCLAUGHLI WYNCOTE PA      38 F 50:48 10:14   9/18   F3039  33/62   F 
   78  378  MICHELLE MUNOZ      CHALFONT PA     37 F 51:02 10:17  10/18   F3039  34/62   F 
   79  349  PHILLIP HARTER      MOHNTON PA      30 M 51:03 10:17  16/19   M3039  45/55   M 
   80  410  APRIL TAYLOR        WEST CHESTER PA 34 F 51:09 10:18  11/18   F3039  35/62   F 
   81  322  VAL CANE            NORRISTOWN PA   44 F 51:12 10:19  13/23   F4049  36/62   F 
   82  348  JESSICA HARTER      MOHNTON PA      30 F 51:14 10:19  12/18   F3039  37/62   F 
   83  374  MEREDITH MINNICK    HAVERTOWN PA    34 F 51:20 10:20  13/18   F3039  38/62   F 
   84  434  BRIAN GERAGHTY      LANSDALE PA     32 M 51:35 10:23  17/19   M3039  46/55   M 
   85  336  KIMBERLY DRY        DOUGLASSVILL PA 46 F 51:43 10:25  14/23   F4049  39/62   F 
   86  404  DEBRA SHULSKI       HORSHAM PA      45 F 51:45 10:25  15/23   F4049  40/62   F 
   87  391  BARBARA RAIFSNIDER  OLEY PA         53 F 52:12 10:31   4/8    F5059  41/62   F 
   88  327  KELLY CLEMENT       SOUDERTON PA    50 F 52:22 10:33   5/8    F5059  42/62   F 
   89  310  RICHARD BILLY       MAPLE GLEN PA   59 M 52:27 10:34   8/10   M5059  47/55   M 
   90  300  CATHERINE ADAMS     WILLOW GROVE PA 31 F 53:10 10:42  14/18   F3039  43/62   F 
   91  428  ANN BEEBE           FREEMANSBURG PA 49 F 53:27 10:46  16/23   F4049  44/62   F 
   92  367  RUSSEL LONG         TOMS RIVER NJ   52 M 53:54 10:51   9/10   M5059  48/55   M 
   93  401  JESSICA SHIVE       NORTH WALES PA  25 F 54:53 11:03   7/9    F2029  45/62   F 
   94  343  RICHARD GERHARD     AMBLER PA       54 M 55:14 11:07  10/10   M5059  49/55   M 
   95  400  PAM SAWYER          NORTH WALES PA  47 F 55:16 11:08  17/23   F4049  46/62   F 
   96  405  ROBERT SHULSKI      HORSHAM PA      23 M 55:24 11:09   5/5    M2029  50/55   M 
   97  305  VALERIE BEATRICE    CONSHOHOCKEN PA 27 F 55:31 11:11   8/9    F2029  47/62   F 
   98  408  MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WARMINSTER PA   49 M 55:48 11:14  13/14   M4049  51/55   M 
   99  384  JULIANNE NOONAN     BOYERTOWN PA    47 F 56:08 11:18  18/23   F4049  48/62   F 
  100  383  JILL NOONAN         SOUTHAMPTON PA  37 F 56:10 11:18  15/18   F3039  49/62   F 
  101  415  ERIN WATERFALL      HORSHAM PA      32 F 56:20 11:20  16/18   F3039  50/62   F 
  102  313  ALEXANDRA BOFFA-TAY PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F 56:31 11:23   9/9    F2029  51/62   F 
  103  325  LISA CASSEL         LANSDALE PA     56 F 58:38 11:48   6/8    F5059  52/62   F 
  104  334  KRISTIN DELORENZO   RIEGELSVILLE PA 42 F 58:50 11:51  19/23   F4049  53/62   F 
  105  357  JACOB KETTER        WYNCOTE PA      38 M 58:58 11:52  18/19   M3039  52/55   M 
  106  347  EILEEN HARRIS       SOUTHAMPTON PA  52 F 60:43 12:13   7/8    F5059  54/62   F 
  107  381  MICHAEL NASUTI      MOUNT LAUREL NJ 34 M 60:48 12:14  19/19   M3039  53/55   M 
  108  130  GORDON LUCAS        RIEGELSVILLE PA 67 M 61:18 12:20   2/2    M6099  54/55   M 
  109  358  LINDA KICHULA       WARMINSTER PA   66 F 61:45 12:26   2/2    F6099  55/62   F 
  110  420  NICOLE WORTHINGTON  HATFIELD PA     42 F 61:45 12:26  20/23   F4049  56/62   F 
  111  338  LAURENCE FARRELL    WEST DES MOI IA 49 M 62:05 12:30  14/14   M4049  55/55   M 
  112  394  DEBORAH RICHMAN     WYNCOTE PA      41 F 63:57 12:52  21/23   F4049  57/62   F 
  113  308  WHITNEY BENDER      GLENSIDE PA     34 F 64:27 12:59  17/18   F3039  58/62   F 
  114  339  LAURI FAUERBACH ADA PHILADELPHIA PA 44 F 65:32 13:11  22/23   F4049  59/62   F 
  115  323  RACHEL CASS         CHALFONT PA     53 F 68:13 13:44   8/8    F5059  60/62   F 
  116  309  CAROL BERGER        HORSHAM PA      48 F 70:25 14:11  23/23   F4049  61/62   F 
  117  304  AMY BANIEWICZ       CHALFONT PA     36 F 70:27 14:11  18/18   F3039  62/62   F