Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite
September 16, 2017
Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girl's Varsity
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 3478 MacKenzie Walker Marion Center Area 20:04.9 6:28/M 11
2 2 3801 Rosie Chan Somerset Area 20:27.5 6:36/M 11
3 3 3514 Aoife-Ruby Dunne Mount Lebanon 20:31.3 6:37/M 11
4 4 3436 Samantha Jo Barnes Knoch 20:33.2 6:38/M 10
5 5 3374 Isabelle McCabe Indiana Area 20:33.9 6:38/M 11
6 6 3726 Angela Valotta Plum 20:34.6 6:38/M 10
7 7 3606 Jennifer Massucci Peters Township 20:35.0 6:38/M 11
8 8 3417 Kierra Shreffler Kiski Area 20:38.4 6:39/M 11
9 9 3054 Macy Hale Baldwin 20:52.9 6:44/M 11
10 10 3280 Maria Cawoski Greater Latrobe 20:53.7 6:44/M 12
11 11 3284 Rachel Harter Greater Latrobe 21:16.2 6:52/M 10
12 12 3608 Kathryn Miller Peters Township 21:26.6 6:55/M 9
13 13 3469 Alyx Cornetto Marion Center Area 21:33.5 6:57/M 10
14 14 3476 Emily Risinger Marion Center Area 21:34.4 6:57/M 12
15 15 3283 Sydney Green Greater Latrobe 21:34.7 6:57/M 12
16 16 3122 Isabelle Doerr Fox Chapel Area 21:35.4 6:58/M 10
17 17 3010 Amanda Chamberlain Altoona Area 21:37.9 6:58/M 12
18 18 3470 Micaylee DeHaven Marion Center Area 21:38.2 6:59/M 10
19 19 3320 Lilly Schmadel Hempfield Area (7) 21:42.5 7:00/M 9
20 20 3290 Anna Soisson Greater Latrobe 21:49.1 7:02/M 10
21 21 3186 Maggie Hollobaugh Freeport Area 21:53.5 7:04/M 9
22 22 3600 Samantha Dusch Peters Township 22:02.2 7:06/M 11
23 23 3474 Mckenzie Lucas Marion Center Area 22:10.1 7:09/M 12
24 24 3843 Alyse Fay Oakland Catholic 22:11.5 7:09/M 9
25 25 3058 makenzie shandor Baldwin 22:11.8 7:09/M 10
26 26 3136 Megan Stafford Fox Chapel Area 22:16.1 7:11/M 12
27 27 3057 Devon Schroeder Baldwin 22:17.7 7:11/M 11
28 28 3615 Ally Spalaris Peters Township 22:18.3 7:12/M 11
29 29 3383 Maddie Todd Indiana Area 22:18.6 7:12/M 11
30 30 3618 Alexa Trax Peters Township 22:21.9 7:13/M 10
31 31 3024 Kayla Rosas Altoona Area 22:22.3 7:13/M 12
32 32 3412 Brittney Drobka Kiski Area 22:26.3 7:14/M 12
33 33 3187 Rebecca Hollobaugh Freeport Area 22:26.4 7:14/M 11
34 34 3233 Maria Subotich Gateway 22:27.7 7:15/M 9
35 35 3543 Elizabeth Teufel Mount Lebanon 22:33.2 7:16/M 10
36 36 3009 Riley Boutiller Altoona Area 22:35.7 7:17/M 10
37 37 3443 Amelia Walls Knoch 22:36.5 7:17/M 10
38 38 3318 Rebekah McFadden Hempfield Area (7) 22:38.2 7:18/M 10
39 39 3414 Mia Hartman Kiski Area 22:38.4 7:18/M 12
40 40 3838 Anna Bergstedt Oakland Catholic 22:39.3 7:18/M 11
41 41 3413 Jordan Fairman Kiski Area 22:44.1 7:20/M 9
42 42 3127 Caroline Green Fox Chapel Area 22:47.2 7:21/M 9
43 43 3768 Tori Panian Seton-LaSalle 22:54.5 7:23/M 12
44 44 3230 Cierra LaSpada Gateway 22:55.9 7:24/M 12
45 45 3536 Hannah Sabram Mount Lebanon 22:56.0 7:24/M 10
46 46 3511 Maggie Collins Mount Lebanon 23:00.5 7:25/M 11
47 47 3467 Alexa Ackerman Marion Center Area 23:02.4 7:26/M 9
48 48 3719 Kacie Persia Plum 23:02.9 7:26/M 10
49 49 3025 Aly Schobel Altoona Area 23:07.9 7:27/M 11
50 50 3289 McKenna Skatell Greater Latrobe 23:08.3 7:28/M 9
51 (< 5) 3104 Jillian Barger Blairsville 23:09.4 7:28/M 11
52 51 3287 Emma Kozuch Greater Latrobe 23:12.2 7:29/M 12
53 52 3533 Kylin Rosnick Mount Lebanon 23:12.9 7:29/M 9
54 53 3810 Angelina Sehn Somerset Area 23:14.8 7:30/M 12
55 54 3007 Morgan Baker Altoona Area 23:22.8 7:32/M 9
56 55 3119 Allison Carey Fox Chapel Area 23:27.2 7:34/M 9
57 56 3087 Abby Sysak Bishop Canevin 23:28.0 7:34/M 9
58 57 3441 Megan Swantner Knoch 23:29.0 7:35/M 10
59 58 3019 Karlee Noel Altoona Area 23:29.4 7:35/M 12
60 59 3372 Hannah Lenze Indiana Area 23:29.4 7:35/M 11
61 60 3809 McKenzie Mitchell Somerset Area 23:33.9 7:36/M 12
62 61 3373 Sarah Love Indiana Area 23:36.2 7:37/M 9
63 62 3291 Gabby Wirick Greater Latrobe 23:39.6 7:38/M 12
64 63 3439 Madison Hunt Knoch 23:39.6 7:38/M 11
65 64 3360 Hattie Johnson Highlands 23:39.8 7:38/M 9
66 65 3090 Maddie Walter Bishop Canevin 23:40.4 7:38/M 12
67 66 3620 Olivia Ziegler Peters Township 23:40.9 7:38/M 12
68 (< 5) 3580 Irene Bowser Penn Hills 23:42.1 7:39/M 9
69 67 3139 Ziya Xu Fox Chapel Area 23:43.0 7:39/M 11
70 68 3767 Theresa Lyle Seton-LaSalle 23:43.7 7:39/M 9
71 69 3596 Lizzie Brucker Peters Township 23:48.8 7:41/M 10
72 70 3066 Abby Joyce Baldwin 23:52.5 7:42/M
73 71 3503 Paulina Braverman Mount Lebanon 23:54.2 7:43/M 12
74 72 3468 Ariah Alabran Marion Center Area 23:55.2 7:43/M 11
75 73 3713 Samantha Johnson Plum 23:55.8 7:43/M 11
76 (< 5) 3751 Gabby Franklin Punxsutawney Area 23:58.2 7:44/M 11
77 74 3442 Heather Walker Knoch 24:00.1 7:45/M 12
78 75 3525 Stephanie Leech Mount Lebanon 24:03.8 7:45/M 12
79 (< 5) 3756 Madison Stonbraker Punxsutawney Area 24:03.9 7:45/M 10
80 76 3378 Ainsley Neiderhiser Indiana Area 24:03.9 7:45/M 11
81 (< 5) 3585 Ruthie Ressler Penn Hills 24:05.8 7:46/M 10
82 77 3329 Bella Tuttoilmondo Hempfield Area (7) 24:09.9 7:47/M 11
83 78 3062 Margo Chalmers Baldwin 24:18.5 7:50/M
84 79 3308 Sydney Achtzehn Hempfield Area (7) 24:21.5 7:51/M 12
85 80 3848 Mary Laird Oakland Catholic 24:22.6 7:52/M 10
86 81 3232 Maddie Smith Gateway 24:22.9 7:52/M 10
87 82 3063 Gina Bolla Baldwin 24:23.8 7:52/M
88 (< 5) 3582 Kaylee Ellsler Penn Hills 24:24.2 7:52/M 12
89 83 3800 Maelin Cameron Somerset Area 24:27.1 7:53/M 10
90 84 3017 Gianna Marasco Altoona Area 24:27.2 7:53/M 10
91 85 3116 Abby Alexander Fox Chapel Area 24:28.9 7:54/M 10
92 (< 5) 3107 Catherine Martin Blairsville 24:32.4 7:55/M 12
93 (< 5) 3757 Alyse Whitman Punxsutawney Area 24:40.0 7:57/M 12
94 86 3309 Stella Antimarino Hempfield Area (7) 24:45.6 7:59/M 10
95 87 3900 Michaela Landgraf Armstrong 24:49.5 8:00/M
96 88 3082 Sarah Barron Bishop Canevin 24:51.7 8:01/M 9
97 89 3089 Elizabeth Volz Bishop Canevin 24:52.2 8:01/M 9
98 90 3311 Katie Bagdon Hempfield Area (7) 24:59.0 8:04/M 12
99 91 3384 Grace Woolslayer Indiana Area 25:00.4 8:04/M 10
100 92 3901 Jaylen Callipare Armstrong 25:09.6 8:07/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 93 3379 Olivia Peters Indiana Area 25:10.1 8:07/M 9
102 94 3444 Maya Wirtz Knoch 25:20.7 8:10/M 12
103 95 3855 Allison Vandemolen Oakland Catholic 25:29.4 8:13/M 11
104 96 3437 Chalee Durand Knoch 25:34.6 8:15/M 12
105 97 3060 Emily Yosi Baldwin 25:37.2 8:16/M 12
106 98 3721 Sidney Shanter Plum 25:41.0 8:17/M 11
107 99 3317 Grace McClain Hempfield Area (7) 25:42.6 8:17/M 11
108 100 3853 Lianna Rishel Oakland Catholic 25:44.6 8:18/M 9
109 (< 5) 3106 Raven Jones Blairsville 25:44.7 8:18/M 9
110 101 3717 Madeline Monick Plum 25:46.2 8:19/M 11
111 102 3903 Ciara Anthony Armstrong 25:47.5 8:19/M
112 103 3357 Julia Bond Highlands 25:49.0 8:20/M 11
113 (< 5) 3750 Hayley Dilts Punxsutawney Area 25:58.3 8:23/M 12
114 104 3229 Sydney Brown Gateway 26:06.6 8:25/M 10
115 105 3358 Renee Cebula Highlands 26:10.7 8:26/M 12
116 106 3847 Anne Kilpatrick Oakland Catholic 26:15.0 8:28/M 11
117 (< 5) 3583 Kristina Hilko Penn Hills 26:24.0 8:31/M 11
118 107 3362 maura wiley Highlands 26:30.1 8:33/M 10
119 108 3416 Christa Reese Kiski Area 26:30.6 8:33/M 11
120 109 3806 McKenzie Mahler Somerset Area 26:33.9 8:34/M 10
121 110 3189 Isabella Parks Freeport Area 26:36.8 8:35/M 11
122 (< 5) 3109 Isabel Satler Blairsville 26:51.4 8:40/M 12
123 111 3770 Shannon Spath Seton-LaSalle 26:58.9 8:42/M 10
124 112 3803 Isabelle James Somerset Area 27:03.7 8:44/M 11
125 113 3844 Marie Gerges Oakland Catholic 27:19.9 8:49/M 11
126 114 3812 Rachel Snyder Somerset Area 27:21.5 8:49/M 12
127 115 3188 Michaela Mattivi Freeport Area 27:25.5 8:51/M 12
128 116 3190 Kerstyn Pomfret Freeport Area 28:11.8 9:05/M 10
129 117 3183 Caitlin Bjalobok Freeport Area 28:28.1 9:11/M 9
130 118 3906 Hannah Miller Armstrong 28:29.2 9:11/M
131 (< 5) 3860 Sabrina Yushinski Woodland Hills 28:31.3 9:12/M 12
132 119 3185 Alison Gregori Freeport Area 28:36.2 9:14/M 12
133 120 3902 Josie Landgraf Armstrong 28:40.7 9:15/M
134 121 3085 Arabella Sargent Bishop Canevin 28:54.0 9:19/M 9
135 122 3361 Piper Trent Highlands 29:00.1 9:21/M 10
136 123 3904 Molly Brautigum Armstrong 29:10.7 9:25/M
137 124 3359 Grace Johnson Highlands 29:23.3 9:29/M 11
138 (< 5) 3857 Brooklyn Fitzgerald Woodland Hills 29:37.0 9:33/M 9
139 125 3084 Shea O'Neill Bishop Canevin 29:41.7 9:35/M 12
140 126 3363 Sarah Young Highlands 29:50.4 9:37/M 11
141 127 3905 Christina Andressi Armstrong 30:08.9 9:43/M
142 128 3769 Margaret Rodgers Seton-LaSalle 30:16.5 9:46/M 11
143 129 3766 Juliana Gahr Seton-LaSalle 30:16.5 9:46/M 10
144 130 3772 Alison Weir Seton-LaSalle 32:09.8 10:22/M 11
145 131 3771 Cassidy Trautman Seton-LaSalle 33:03.3 10:40/M 12
146 (< 5) 3861 Molly Zellers Woodland Hills 36:22.0 11:44/M 10
147 (< 5) 3859 Lauren Liscio Woodland Hills 36:22.2 11:44/M 10
148 132 3231 Alicia Lee Gateway 38:02.8 12:16/M 10
Team Summary Report - Girls
Girl's Varsity
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Marion Center Area 69 1 13 14 18 23 47 72
Top 5 Times: 1:47:01.4
Average Time: 21:24.2
2 Peters Township 99 7 12 22 28 30 66 69
Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.2
Average Time: 21:44.8
3 Greater Latrobe 106 10 11 15 20 50 51 62
Top 5 Times: 1:48:42.3
Average Time: 21:44.4
4 Mount Lebanon 181 3 35 45 46 52 71 75
Top 5 Times: 1:52:14.1
Average Time: 22:26.8
5 Altoona Area 187 17 31 36 49 54 58 84
Top 5 Times: 1:53:06.8
Average Time: 22:37.3
6 Fox Chapel Area 206 16 26 42 55 67 85
Top 5 Times: 1:53:49.1
Average Time: 22:45.8
7 Baldwin 209 9 25 27 70 78 82 97
Top 5 Times: 1:53:33.6
Average Time: 22:42.7
8 Kiski Area 228 8 32 39 41 108
Top 5 Times: 1:54:58.0
Average Time: 22:59.6
9 Indiana Area 230 5 29 59 61 76 91 93
Top 5 Times: 1:54:02.2
Average Time: 22:48.4
10 Knoch 235 4 37 57 63 74 94 96
Top 5 Times: 1:54:18.6
Average Time: 22:51.7
11 Hempfield Area (7) 299 19 38 77 79 86 90 99
Top 5 Times: 1:57:38.0
Average Time: 23:31.6
12 Somerset Area 307 2 53 60 83 109 112 114
Top 5 Times: 1:58:17.4
Average Time: 23:39.4
13 Plum 326 6 48 73 98 101
Top 5 Times: 1:59:00.8
Average Time: 23:48.1
14 Oakland Catholic 339 24 40 80 95 100 106 113
Top 5 Times: 2:00:27.6
Average Time: 24:05.5
15 Freeport Area 395 21 33 110 115 116 117 119
Top 5 Times: 2:06:34.1
Average Time: 25:18.8
16 Gateway 395 34 44 81 104 132
Top 5 Times: 2:13:56.2
Average Time: 26:47.2
17 Bishop Canevin 419 56 65 88 89 121 125
Top 5 Times: 2:05:46.5
Average Time: 25:09.3
18 Seton-LaSalle 479 43 68 111 128 129 130 131
Top 5 Times: 2:14:10.3
Average Time: 26:50.0
19 Highlands 501 64 103 105 107 122 124 126
Top 5 Times: 2:11:09.9
Average Time: 26:14.0
20 Armstrong 519 87 92 102 118 120 123 127
Top 5 Times: 2:12:56.6
Average Time: 26:35.3
Inc. Blairsville 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Penn Hills 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Punxsutawney Area 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Woodland Hills 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girl's Varsity
Marion Center Area Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:47:01.4 Average Time: 21:24.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3478 MacKenzie Walker 11 1 1 20:04.9 20:04.9 0:00.0
2 3469 Alyx Cornetto 10 13 14 21:33.5 41:38.5 1:28.6
3 3476 Emily Risinger 12 14 28 21:34.4 1:03:13.0 1:29.5
4 3470 Micaylee DeHaven 10 18 46 21:38.2 1:24:51.2 1:33.3
5 3474 Mckenzie Lucas 12 23 69 22:10.1 1:47:01.4 2:05.2
6 3467 Alexa Ackerman 9 47 116 23:02.4 2:10:03.8 2:57.4
7 3468 Ariah Alabran 11 72 188 23:55.2 2:33:59.1 3:50.3
Peters Township Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:48:44.2 Average Time: 21:44.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3606 Jennifer Massucci 11 7 7 20:35.0 20:35.0 0:30.1
2 3608 Kathryn Miller 9 12 19 21:26.6 42:01.7 1:21.7
3 3600 Samantha Dusch 11 22 41 22:02.2 1:04:03.9 1:57.2
4 3615 Ally Spalaris 11 28 69 22:18.3 1:26:22.3 2:13.4
5 3618 Alexa Trax 10 30 99 22:21.9 1:48:44.2 2:16.9
6 3620 Olivia Ziegler 12 66 165 23:40.9 2:12:25.2 3:36.0
7 3596 Lizzie Brucker 10 69 234 23:48.8 2:36:14.0 3:43.8
Greater Latrobe Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:48:42.3 Average Time: 21:44.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3280 Maria Cawoski 12 10 10 20:53.7 20:53.7 0:48.8
2 3284 Rachel Harter 10 11 21 21:16.2 42:10.0 1:11.3
3 3283 Sydney Green 12 15 36 21:34.7 1:03:44.7 1:29.7
4 3290 Anna Soisson 10 20 56 21:49.1 1:25:33.9 1:44.2
5 3289 McKenna Skatell 9 50 106 23:08.3 1:48:42.3 3:03.4
6 3287 Emma Kozuch 12 51 157 23:12.2 2:11:54.5 3:07.2
7 3291 Gabby Wirick 12 62 219 23:39.6 2:35:34.1 3:34.6
Mount Lebanon Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:52:14.1 Average Time: 22:26.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3514 Aoife-Ruby Dunne 11 3 3 20:31.3 20:31.3 0:26.4
2 3543 Elizabeth Teufel 10 35 38 22:33.2 43:04.5 2:28.2
3 3536 Hannah Sabram 10 45 83 22:56.0 1:06:00.6 2:51.1
4 3511 Maggie Collins 11 46 129 23:00.5 1:29:01.2 2:55.5
5 3533 Kylin Rosnick 9 52 181 23:12.9 1:52:14.1 3:07.9
6 3503 Paulina Braverman 12 71 252 23:54.2 2:16:08.4 3:49.2
7 3525 Stephanie Leech 12 75 327 24:03.8 2:40:12.2 3:58.8
Altoona Area Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:53:06.8 Average Time: 22:37.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3010 Amanda Chamberlain 12 17 17 21:37.9 21:37.9 1:33.0
2 3024 Kayla Rosas 12 31 48 22:22.3 44:00.3 2:17.4
3 3009 Riley Boutiller 10 36 84 22:35.7 1:06:36.0 2:30.7
4 3025 Aly Schobel 11 49 133 23:07.9 1:29:44.0 3:03.0
5 3007 Morgan Baker 9 54 187 23:22.8 1:53:06.8 3:17.8
6 3019 Karlee Noel 12 58 245 23:29.4 2:16:36.3 3:24.4
7 3017 Gianna Marasco 10 84 329 24:27.2 2:41:03.5 4:22.2
Fox Chapel Area Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:53:49.1 Average Time: 22:45.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3122 Isabelle Doerr 10 16 16 21:35.4 21:35.4 1:30.5
2 3136 Megan Stafford 12 26 42 22:16.1 43:51.6 2:11.1
3 3127 Caroline Green 9 42 84 22:47.2 1:06:38.8 2:42.3
4 3119 Allison Carey 9 55 139 23:27.2 1:30:06.1 3:22.3
5 3139 Ziya Xu 11 67 206 23:43.0 1:53:49.1 3:38.0
6 3116 Abby Alexander 10 85 291 24:28.9 2:18:18.1 4:23.9
Baldwin Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:53:33.6 Average Time: 22:42.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3054 Macy Hale 11 9 9 20:52.9 20:52.9 0:48.0
2 3058 makenzie shandor 10 25 34 22:11.8 43:04.8 2:06.8
3 3057 Devon Schroeder 11 27 61 22:17.7 1:05:22.5 2:12.7
4 3066 Abby Joyce 70 131 23:52.5 1:29:15.0 3:47.5
5 3062 Margo Chalmers 78 209 24:18.5 1:53:33.6 4:13.6
6 3063 Gina Bolla 82 291 24:23.8 2:17:57.5 4:18.9
7 3060 Emily Yosi 12 97 388 25:37.2 2:43:34.7 5:32.2
Kiski Area Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:54:58.0 Average Time: 22:59.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3417 Kierra Shreffler 11 8 8 20:38.4 20:38.4 0:33.4
2 3412 Brittney Drobka 12 32 40 22:26.3 43:04.7 2:21.4
3 3414 Mia Hartman 12 39 79 22:38.4 1:05:43.2 2:33.4
4 3413 Jordan Fairman 9 41 120 22:44.1 1:28:27.3 2:39.1
5 3416 Christa Reese 11 108 228 26:30.6 1:54:58.0 6:25.7
Indiana Area Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:54:02.2 Average Time: 22:48.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3374 Isabelle McCabe 11 5 5 20:33.9 20:33.9 0:28.9
2 3383 Maddie Todd 11 29 34 22:18.6 42:52.6 2:13.6
3 3372 Hannah Lenze 11 59 93 23:29.4 1:06:22.0 3:24.4
4 3373 Sarah Love 9 61 154 23:36.2 1:29:58.2 3:31.2
5 3378 Ainsley Neiderhiser 11 76 230 24:03.9 1:54:02.2 3:59.0
6 3384 Grace Woolslayer 10 91 321 25:00.4 2:19:02.6 4:55.4
7 3379 Olivia Peters 9 93 414 25:10.1 2:44:12.8 5:05.2
Knoch Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:54:18.6 Average Time: 22:51.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3436 Samantha Jo Barnes 10 4 4 20:33.2 20:33.2 0:28.2
2 3443 Amelia Walls 10 37 41 22:36.5 43:09.8 2:31.6
3 3441 Megan Swantner 10 57 98 23:29.0 1:06:38.8 3:24.0
4 3439 Madison Hunt 11 63 161 23:39.6 1:30:18.4 3:34.6
5 3442 Heather Walker 12 74 235 24:00.1 1:54:18.6 3:55.2
6 3444 Maya Wirtz 12 94 329 25:20.7 2:19:39.3 5:15.7
7 3437 Chalee Durand 12 96 425 25:34.6 2:45:14.0 5:29.7
Hempfield Area (7) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:57:38.0 Average Time: 23:31.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3320 Lilly Schmadel 9 19 19 21:42.5 21:42.5 1:37.6
2 3318 Rebekah McFadden 10 38 57 22:38.2 44:20.8 2:33.3
3 3329 Bella Tuttoilmondo 11 77 134 24:09.9 1:08:30.7 4:04.9
4 3308 Sydney Achtzehn 12 79 213 24:21.5 1:32:52.3 4:16.5
5 3309 Stella Antimarino 10 86 299 24:45.6 1:57:38.0 4:40.7
6 3311 Katie Bagdon 12 90 389 24:59.0 2:22:37.0 4:54.0
7 3317 Grace McClain 11 99 488 25:42.6 2:48:19.6 5:37.6
Somerset Area Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:58:17.4 Average Time: 23:39.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3801 Rosie Chan 11 2 2 20:27.5 20:27.5 0:22.6
2 3810 Angelina Sehn 12 53 55 23:14.8 43:42.3 3:09.8
3 3809 McKenzie Mitchell 12 60 115 23:33.9 1:07:16.3 3:29.0
4 3800 Maelin Cameron 10 83 198 24:27.1 1:31:43.5 4:22.1
5 3806 McKenzie Mahler 10 109 307 26:33.9 1:58:17.4 6:28.9
6 3803 Isabelle James 11 112 419 27:03.7 2:25:21.1 6:58.7
7 3812 Rachel Snyder 12 114 533 27:21.5 2:52:42.6 7:16.5
Plum Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 1:59:00.8 Average Time: 23:48.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3726 Angela Valotta 10 6 6 20:34.6 20:34.6 0:29.7
2 3719 Kacie Persia 10 48 54 23:02.9 43:37.6 2:57.9
3 3713 Samantha Johnson 11 73 127 23:55.8 1:07:33.4 3:50.9
4 3721 Sidney Shanter 11 98 225 25:41.0 1:33:14.5 5:36.0
5 3717 Madeline Monick 11 101 326 25:46.2 1:59:00.8 5:41.3
Oakland Catholic Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 2:00:27.6 Average Time: 24:05.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3843 Alyse Fay 9 24 24 22:11.5 22:11.5 2:06.6
2 3838 Anna Bergstedt 11 40 64 22:39.3 44:50.8 2:34.3
3 3848 Mary Laird 10 80 144 24:22.6 1:09:13.5 4:17.7
4 3855 Allison Vandemolen 11 95 239 25:29.4 1:34:43.0 5:24.5
5 3853 Lianna Rishel 9 100 339 25:44.6 2:00:27.6 5:39.6
6 3847 Anne Kilpatrick 11 106 445 26:15.0 2:26:42.6 6:10.0
7 3844 Marie Gerges 11 113 558 27:19.9 2:54:02.5 7:14.9
Freeport Area Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 2:06:34.1 Average Time: 25:18.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3186 Maggie Hollobaugh 9 21 21 21:53.5 21:53.5 1:48.5
2 3187 Rebecca Hollobaugh 11 33 54 22:26.4 44:19.9 2:21.4
3 3189 Isabella Parks 11 110 164 26:36.8 1:10:56.7 6:31.8
4 3188 Michaela Mattivi 12 115 279 27:25.5 1:38:22.2 7:20.5
5 3190 Kerstyn Pomfret 10 116 395 28:11.8 2:06:34.1 8:06.9
6 3183 Caitlin Bjalobok 9 117 512 28:28.1 2:35:02.2 8:23.1
7 3185 Alison Gregori 12 119 631 28:36.2 3:03:38.4 8:31.3
Gateway Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 2:13:56.2 Average Time: 26:47.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3233 Maria Subotich 9 34 34 22:27.7 22:27.7 2:22.7
2 3230 Cierra LaSpada 12 44 78 22:55.9 45:23.6 2:51.0
3 3232 Maddie Smith 10 81 159 24:22.9 1:09:46.6 4:18.0
4 3229 Sydney Brown 10 104 263 26:06.6 1:35:53.3 6:01.7
5 3231 Alicia Lee 10 132 395 38:02.8 2:13:56.2 17:57.9
Bishop Canevin Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times): 2:05:46.5 Average Time: 25:09.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3087 Abby Sysak 9 56 56 23:28.0 23:28.0 3:23.1
2 3090 Maddie Walter 12 65 121 23:40.4 47:08.5 3:35.4
3 3082 Sarah Barron 9 88 209 24:51.7 1:12:00.2 4:46.7
4 3089 Elizabeth Volz 9 89 298 24:52.2 1:36:52.5 4:47.3
5 3085 Arabella Sargent 9 121 419 28:54.0 2:05:46.5 8:49.1
6 3084 Shea O'Neill 12 125 544 29:41.7 2:35:28.3 9:36.7
Seton-LaSalle Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times): 2:14:10.3 Average Time: 26:50.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3768 Tori Panian 12 43 43 22:54.5 22:54.5 2:49.6
2 3767 Theresa Lyle 9 68 111 23:43.7 46:38.2 3:38.7
3 3770 Shannon Spath 10 111 222 26:58.9 1:13:37.2 6:54.0
4 3769 Margaret Rodgers 11 128 350 30:16.5 1:43:53.7 10:11.5
5 3766 Juliana Gahr 10 129 479 30:16.5 2:14:10.3 10:11.6
6 3772 Alison Weir 11 130 609 32:09.8 2:46:20.2 12:04.9
7 3771 Cassidy Trautman 12 131 740 33:03.3 3:19:23.6 12:58.4
Highlands Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 2:11:09.9 Average Time: 26:14.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3360 Hattie Johnson 9 64 64 23:39.8 23:39.8 3:34.9
2 3357 Julia Bond 11 103 167 25:49.0 49:28.9 5:44.1
3 3358 Renee Cebula 12 105 272 26:10.7 1:15:39.6 6:05.7
4 3362 maura wiley 10 107 379 26:30.1 1:42:09.8 6:25.2
5 3361 Piper Trent 10 122 501 29:00.1 2:11:09.9 8:55.2
6 3359 Grace Johnson 11 124 625 29:23.3 2:40:33.3 9:18.4
7 3363 Sarah Young 11 126 751 29:50.4 3:10:23.8 9:45.4
Armstrong Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 2:12:56.6 Average Time: 26:35.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3900 Michaela Landgraf 87 87 24:49.5 24:49.5 4:44.5
2 3901 Jaylen Callipare 92 179 25:09.6 49:59.2 5:04.7
3 3903 Ciara Anthony 102 281 25:47.5 1:15:46.7 5:42.5
4 3906 Hannah Miller 118 399 28:29.2 1:44:15.9 8:24.2
5 3902 Josie Landgraf 120 519 28:40.7 2:12:56.6 8:35.7
6 3904 Molly Brautigum 123 642 29:10.7 2:42:07.4 9:05.8
7 3905 Christina Andressi 127 769 30:08.9 3:12:16.3 10:03.9
Blairsville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3104 Jillian Barger 11 Less Than 5 23:09.4 23:09.4 3:04.4
2 3107 Catherine Martin 12 Less Than 5 24:32.4 47:41.8 4:27.5
3 3106 Raven Jones 9 Less Than 5 25:44.7 1:13:26.6 5:39.7
4 3109 Isabel Satler 12 Less Than 5 26:51.4 1:40:18.0 6:46.4
Penn Hills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3580 Irene Bowser 9 Less Than 5 23:42.1 23:42.1 3:37.2
2 3585 Ruthie Ressler 10 Less Than 5 24:05.8 47:48.0 4:00.8
3 3582 Kaylee Ellsler 12 Less Than 5 24:24.2 1:12:12.2 4:19.2
4 3583 Kristina Hilko 11 Less Than 5 26:24.0 1:38:36.3 6:19.1
Punxsutawney Area Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3751 Gabby Franklin 11 Less Than 5 23:58.2 23:58.2 3:53.2
2 3756 Madison Stonbraker 10 Less Than 5 24:03.9 48:02.1 3:58.9
3 3757 Alyse Whitman 12 Less Than 5 24:40.0 1:12:42.2 4:35.1
4 3750 Hayley Dilts 12 Less Than 5 25:58.3 1:38:40.6 5:53.3
Woodland Hills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 3860 Sabrina Yushinski 12 Less Than 5 28:31.3 28:31.3 8:26.3
2 3857 Brooklyn Fitzgerald 9 Less Than 5 29:37.0 58:08.4 9:32.1
3 3861 Molly Zellers 10 Less Than 5 36:22.0 1:34:30.4 16:17.1
4 3859 Lauren Liscio 10 Less Than 5 36:22.2 2:10:52.7 16:17.3