Welcome.Info.Register.Results.About.Sponsors.Volunteer.Contact.
R
night
Raise the Bar

***************** MALE 1/2 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

118

Kyle Halvorson

13:14.7

***************** MALE 1/2 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

165

Nick Watson

12:16.6

2

186

Dave Koon

12:39.4

3

132

Michael McCarthy

16:21.3

4

156

Kyle Stephens

17:10.9

5

155

James Stephens

17:39.3

6

164

Mark Watson

18:05.7

7

192

Kollen Glynn

20:07.2

8

147

Mike Schroeder

22:57.2

***************** FEMALE 1/2 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

134

Kelly Mielbrecht

18:01.5

2

129

Lisa Mason

18:50.3

3

123

Jocelyn M Johnson

19:38.8

4

111

Michelle Garred

26:58.3

5

190

Karen Bianchi

35:03.6

***************** MALE 1.2 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

126

Mike LaValley

40:45.8

2

187

Lou Krukar

50:20.4

***************** MALE 1.2 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

117

Chris Hall

28:40.8

2

113

Christopher Gladbach

31:11.4

3

185

David Kramer

34:05.6

4

150

Steve Skidds

36:09.5

5

167

David White

36:37.7

6

174

Soo-Hui Um

37:09.0

7

102

Kelvin Battle

38:44.4

8

145

eric sach

38:53.5

9

189

Scott Inveen

39:10.6

10

146

Scot Sanborn

39:29.2

11

148

Roger Sherwood

40:07.5

12

104

Christopher Clifford

40:11.4

13

120

Kevin Hockley

42:01.4

14

170

Chris Lynch

44:38.9

15

176

Dennis Colgan

45:28.7

16

184

Jorge Retana

46:38.8

17

122

Howard Hull

49:01.0

***************** FEMALE 1.2 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

153

Lee Spencer

36:55.4

2

168

Kirstin Wier

37:04.6

3

194

Jill Bentley

37:11.6

4

144

Nikole Rock

37:24.8

5

107

Kathryn Einspanier

39:07.3

6

139

Caitlin Norton

39:31.5

7

171

Allison Johnson

39:43.7

8

138

Meghann Nelles

42:05.9

9

183

Daniela PeresVerratti

42:10.5

10

193

Jeanne Gousseu

42:41.8

11

112

Sarah Gire

42:56.9

12

149

Mandy Skidds

44:58.4

13

114

April Rezendes

45:14.5

14

115

Wendy Graves

47:52.7

15

133

Jennifer McCormick

48:07.2

16

159

Kimberly Trumfio

48:12.5

17

158

Andriette Timblin

48:13.5

18

121

Diana Hull

49:33.6

19

162

Paula Vitolo

51:02.8

20

195

Sjohn Jepsen

52:34.3

21

137

Patricia Nakamura

52:55.1

22

124

Amy Klosterman

1:07:44.8

***************** MALE 2.4 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

160

John van Velthuyzen

56:56.2

2

130

Scott Matthews

1:12:19.8

***************** FEMALE 2.4 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

152

linda snyder

1:10:25.1

***************** MALE 2.4 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

163

Jon Walker

53:19.0

2

180

Brad Williams

54:18.7

3

101

Casey Alex

58:33.1

4

179

Nick Mood

1:13:34.2

5

177

Mark Edwards

1:14:16.8

6

116

Joe Hafner

1:14:27.9

7

106

Jeff Cooter

1:22:14.7

8

175

Robert Joerger

1:28:23.3

9

166

Derek Wenzel

1:28:57.3

10

172

Diego Tamburini

1:29:24.4

11

128

Fred Lien

1:36:32.7

12

127

Clayton Lewis

1:36:54.4

13

151

Jeff Slotta

1:39:15.9

***************** FEMALE 2.4 MILE WITH WETSUIT RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

108

Mari Embertson

57:02.9

2

161

Wendy VanDeSompele

1:06:50.4

3

143

Kelly richards

1:07:02.5

4

182

Jess Pollak

1:10:26.8

5

178

Jennifer Edwards

1:12:07.3

6

119

Kris Hilliard

1:15:06.2

7

125

Cathleen Knutson

1:16:51.7

8

110

Tesia Forbes

1:16:59.8

9

141

Michelle Ohlson

1:19:44.6

10

136

Stacy Munn

1:24:44.2

11

173

Jamelah Leddy

1:26:42.8

12

140

Deb O'Connell

1:39:01.7

***************** DNF/DQ RESULTS ******************

 

 

 

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

188

Rich Wells

19:20.2

2

181

Ben Semer

22:35.9

3

169

Mehran Zaini

36:27.5

4

109

leonore faulds

43:39.9

5

105

Jason Coen

43:41.9

6

135

Guila Muir

46:45.4

7

191

Dana Ellis

50:01.2

8

0

unknown runner

 

Place

Bib

Name

Official

1

131

Diana McCandless

47:58.9

***************** FEMALE 1.2 MILE WITHOUT WETSUIT RESULTS ******************