TOP    M A L E   FINISHER    8K  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  428 JASON DODGE             PHILADELPHIA    PA  31 28:07 
    2  659 PETE DANIELSON          PERKASIE        PA  20 28:40 
    3  541 KEVIN NOLAN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  25 29:34 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER  8K   R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1   151  605 MEGHAN SMITH            AVONDALE        PA  24 31:06 
    2   228  587 CHRISTINE SANDVIK       NORTH WALES     PA  40 34:45 
    3   235  441 KRISTEN FOERING         LANSDALE        PA  34 35:07 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   8 K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   171   499 MICHAEL LICATA         14 AMBLER PA       31:51 
    2   180   500 ZAC DALLAL             13 AMBLER PA       32:24 
    3   190   406 JOSHUA CHAIKEN         13 BLUE BELL PA    32:57 
    4   350   660 RYAN O'HARA            10 GLENSIDE PA     40:45 
    5   534   532 NICK MORASCO           14 HATFIELD PA     53:31 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   251   355 CARLY AMATO            13 AMBLER PA       36:08 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   321   423 MICHAEL DEWHURST       17 PERKASIE PA     39:12 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   316   575 MICHELLE RIFFITTS      19 HATFIELD PA     39:01 
    2   424   395 ERIN BURKE             19 WYNCOTE PA      44:40 
    3   504   494 TORI LAWSON            19 TELFORD PA      50:39 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   186   597 DREW SHAFER            23 NORTH WALES PA  32:46 
    2   390   624 LARRY TORNETTA         24 AMBLER PA       42:57 
    3   394   598 NICK SHAFER            23 NORTH WALES PA  43:09 
    4   455   505 SPENCER LUBOFF         24 LAFAYETTE HI PA 46:39 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   327   632 CAROLYN WALKER         24 HORSHAM PA      39:32 
    2   356   482 DANIELLE KOVALSKY      22 LANSDALE PA     41:09 
    3   382   495 VIVIAN LEE             23 LANSDALE PA     42:36 
    4   397   510 KAITLYN MALOY          24 BRYN MAWR PA    43:15 
    5   435   627 KATELYN TULL           24 LEVITTOWN PA    45:30 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   128   527 MATTHEW MITCHELL       27 KING OF PRUS PA 29:49 
    2   230   616 JEREMIE SUMPMAN        27 PHOENIXVILLE PA 34:58 
    3   270   620 DANIEL TAYLOR          26 WARRINGTON PA   37:17 
    4   345   583 MICHAEL RUSCH          25 HATBORO PA      40:40 
    5   360   670 SEPH PETTO             27 LANSDALE PA     41:28 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   353   661 SARAH MALORA           28 ERDENHEIM PA    40:58 
    2   364   617 MEGAN SUMPMAN          26 PHOENIXVILLE PA 41:48 
    3   369   451 KATIE GUYNN            28 SPRINGTOWN PA   42:03 
    4   373   645 KELLY WESOLOWSKI       26 HARLEYSVILLE PA 42:08 
    5   375   409 TERESINA CIANCI        29 AMBLER PA       42:16 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   176   372 LOU BEVILACQUA         31 KING OF PRUS PA 32:01 
    2   222   557 SHAWN PERKINS          34 BLUE BELL PA    34:26 
    3   283   421 DANIEL DEVINE          31 PENNSBURG PA    37:42 
    4   324   465 KURT IMHOF             32 LANSDALE PA     39:20 
    5   326   439 ERIK FIKE              33 ABINGTON PA     39:32 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   256   516 ERIKA MCDONNELL        34 LANSDALE PA     36:17 
    2   266   555 KAITLIN PATTISHALL     32 GLENSIDE PA     36:52 
    3   317   414 AMY CUFF               30 DOYLESTOWN PA   39:06 
    4   410   638 JESSICA WEIMER         32 RIDLEY PARK PA  44:02 
    5   414   491 CAITRIN LALLY          34 WEST CHESTER PA 44:06 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   205   404 RICH CARBO             38 DOYLESTOWN PA   33:36 
    2   225   445 SHAWN GALLAGHER        35 AMBLER PA       34:30 
    3   236   657 JASON HEWITT           37 BRYN MAWR PA    35:18 
    4   268   396 SCOTT BURNS            36 LANSDALE PA     37:04 
    5   293   380 JOSHUA BRECHT          35 COLLEGEVILLE PA 37:59 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   241   625 HEATHER TRACEY         39 COLLEGEVILLE PA 35:24 
    2   299   618 ALLISON TATE           35 ALLENTOWN NJ    38:13 
    3   328   667 BROOKE MARCINIAK       38 NORTH WALES PA  39:33 
    4   359   619 LAUREN TATE            38 NORTH WALES PA  41:28 
    5   368   379 AMY BRECHT             37 COLLEGEVILLE PA 41:58 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   193   456 WALT HAWTHORNE         42 NEW HOPE PA     33:06 
    2   213   475 MAX KAUFMAN            42 PHILADELPHIA PA 33:57 
    3   221   533 THOMAS MORTON          43 SWARTHMORE PA   34:25 
    4   226   548 RYAN O'HARA            41 GLENSIDE PA     34:32 
    5   265   634 STEPHEN WALKER         44 EAST WINDSOR NJ 36:50 
    6   279   358 MARK ANNAND            41 NORTH WALES PA  37:24 
    7   329   488 BRIAN LADLEY           41 HARLEYSVILLE PA 39:34 
    8   339   573 TOM REYNOLDS           42 HATFIELD PA     40:13 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   255   405 DEBBIE CATHCART        41 CAPE MAY COU NJ 36:14 
    2   290   429 HEATHER DONAHUE        40 GLENSIDE PA     37:46 
    3   337   474 MELISSA KAUFFMAN       43 SOUDERTON PA    40:01 
    4   371   633 MELISSA WALKER         44 EAST WINDSOR NJ 42:07 
    5   378   534 FAWN MOYER             40 HATFIELD PA     42:26 
    6   396   506 BECKY LUFT             41 DOYLESTOWN PA   43:15 
    7   399   486 CHRISTIN KREY          40 LOWER GWYNED PA 43:17 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   144   418 MICHAEL DECHNIK        47 SKIPPACK PA     30:52 
    2   307   390 SCOTT BROOKS           48 EAST NORRITO PA 38:28 
    3   331   514 MICK MCCANN            45 LANSDALE PA     39:44 
    4   340   493 JON LAU                45 HELLERTOWN PA   40:14 
    5   351   356 MIKE AMATO             48 AMBLER PA       40:49 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   243   668 MARY CORDERO           49 LANSDALE PA     35:33 
    2   335   574 MARGARET RIES          47 PHILADELPHIA PA 39:51 
    3   385   584 KRISTEN RUSH-DE ANDA   45 BLUE BELL PA    42:44 
    4   418   568 KATHLEEN REGAN         46 LANSDALE PA     44:21 
    5   441   642 LISA WENSEL            48 PERKASIE PA     45:56 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   237   579 ANDY ROSS              54 LAFAYETTE HI PA 35:20 
    2   269   387 RICHARD BRODHEAD       53 EASTON PA       37:16 
    3   292   540 BRIAN NOLAN            53 NORTH WALES PA  37:54 
    4   313   637 THOMAS WEBSTER         50 PIPERSVILLE PA  38:53 
    5   366   512 JOHN MARRON            54 WARRINGTON PA   41:49 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   342   535 KATHY MURPHY           52 SCHWENKSVILL PA 40:23 
    2   354   452 ANNE HAAG              51 CHALFONT PA     41:00 
    3   381   647 CAROL WILSON           52 HUNTINGDON V PA 42:33 
    4   463   564 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER     54 OLEY PA         47:05 
    5   467   424 SHARON DEWIRE          52 BETHLEHEM PA    47:20 
    6   472   449 SUSAN GREEN            54 FLORENCE NJ     48:10 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   489   663 JIRI STEJSKAL          55 WYNCOTE PA      49:53 
    2   494   415 RICHARD CUFF           57 ROSEMONT PA     50:18 
    3   540   613 JOHN STREEPER III      57 MORRISVILLE PA  53:59 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   405   606 PAULA SMITH            59 CHALFONT PA     43:46 
    2   429   669 ROBIN TARZIA           55 AMBLER PA       45:10 
    3   541   492 DEB LANDIS             56 HATFIELD PA     54:06 
    4   549   580 DIANE ROSS             55 LAFAYETTE HI PA 55:56 
    5   551   400 COLLEEN CAMPBELL       59 SOUDERTON PA    56:20 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   214   375 BOB BOLAND             60 WARRINGTON PA   34:02 
    2   254   658 JON COHEN              62 PHILADELPHIA PA 36:13 
    3   291   593 ROSS SCHRIFTMAN        63 HORSHAM PA      37:47 
    4   352   411 JIM CLARK              61 LANSDALE PA     40:50 
    5   420   591 TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER      63 PHILADELPHIA PA 44:24 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   465   444 ROBIN GALE             60 UPPER BLACK PA  47:09 
    2   577   410 BETTY CIANFICHI        64 WARRINGTON PA   60:23 
    3   583   656 MARY YOUNG             61 PHILADELPHIA PA 62:55 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   519   408 JOE CHARNETSKI         70 NORTH WALES PA  51:52 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   590   549 BETTY OLMSTEAD         70 WILMINGTON DE   65:52 


                           Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
 
                                                                            age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                 grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME    TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====   =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  428  JASON DODGE         PHILADELPHIA PA  31 M   28:07   28:07  5:40   1/18   M3034   1/105  M 
    2  659  PETE DANIELSON      PERKASIE PA      20 M   28:40   28:40  5:46   1/5    M2024   2/105  M 
    3  541  KEVIN NOLAN         PHILADELPHIA PA  25 M   29:34   29:34  5:57   1/11   M2529   3/105  M 
    4  527  MATTHEW MITCHELL    KING OF PRUS PA  27 M   29:49   29:49  6:00   2/11   M2529   4/105  M 
    5  418  MICHAEL DECHNIK     SKIPPACK PA      47 M   30:52   30:52  6:13   1/13   M4549   5/105  M 
    6  605  MEGHAN SMITH        AVONDALE PA      24 F   31:06   31:06  6:16   1/9    F2024   1/174  F 
    7  499  MICHAEL LICATA      AMBLER PA        14 M   31:50   31:51  6:25   1/5    M0114   6/105  M 
    8  372  LOU BEVILACQUA      KING OF PRUS PA  31 M   32:00   32:01  6:27   2/18   M3034   7/105  M 
    9  500  ZAC DALLAL          AMBLER PA        13 M   32:23   32:24  6:32   2/5    M0114   8/105  M 
   10  597  DREW SHAFER         NORTH WALES PA   23 M   32:46   32:46  6:36   2/5    M2024   9/105  M 
   11  406  JOSHUA CHAIKEN      BLUE BELL PA     13 M   32:56   32:57  6:38   3/5    M0114  10/105  M 
   12  456  WALT HAWTHORNE      NEW HOPE PA      42 M   33:06   33:06  6:40   1/17   M4044  11/105  M 
   13  404  RICH CARBO          DOYLESTOWN PA    38 M   33:35   33:36  6:46   1/15   M3539  12/105  M 
   14  475  MAX KAUFMAN         PHILADELPHIA PA  42 M   33:55   33:57  6:50   2/17   M4044  13/105  M 
   15  375  BOB BOLAND          WARRINGTON PA    60 M   34:02   34:02  6:51   1/5    M6064  14/105  M 
   16  533  THOMAS MORTON       SWARTHMORE PA    43 M   34:24   34:25  6:56   3/17   M4044  15/105  M 
   17  557  SHAWN PERKINS       BLUE BELL PA     34 M   34:25   34:26  6:56   3/18   M3034  16/105  M 
   18  445  SHAWN GALLAGHER     AMBLER PA        35 M   34:29   34:30  6:57   2/15   M3539  17/105  M 
   19  548  RYAN O'HARA         GLENSIDE PA      41 M   34:30   34:32  6:57   4/17   M4044  18/105  M 
   20  587  CHRISTINE SANDVIK   NORTH WALES PA   40 F   34:45   34:45  7:00   1/36   F4044   2/174  F 
   21  616  JEREMIE SUMPMAN     PHOENIXVILLE PA  27 M   34:57   34:58  7:03   3/11   M2529  19/105  M 
   22  657  JASON HEWITT        BRYN MAWR PA     37 M   35:16   35:18  7:06   3/15   M3539  20/105  M 
   23  579  ANDY ROSS           LAFAYETTE HI PA  54 M   35:20   35:20  7:07   1/10   M5054  21/105  M 
   24  625  HEATHER TRACEY      COLLEGEVILLE PA  39 F   35:21   35:24  7:08   1/36   F3539   3/174  F 
   25  668  MARY CORDERO        LANSDALE PA      49 F   35:32   35:33  7:09   1/15   F4549   4/174  F 
   26  355  CARLY AMATO         AMBLER PA        13 F   36:06   36:08  7:17   1/1    F0114   5/174  F 
   27  658  JON COHEN           PHILADELPHIA PA  62 M   36:12   36:13  7:18                 22/105  M 
   28  405  DEBBIE CATHCART     CAPE MAY COU NJ  41 F   36:12   36:14  7:18   2/36   F4044   6/174  F 
   29  516  ERIKA MCDONNELL     LANSDALE PA      34 F   36:14   36:17  7:18   1/23   F3034   7/174  F 
   30  634  STEPHEN WALKER      EAST WINDSOR NJ  44 M   36:47   36:50  7:25   5/17   M4044  23/105  M 
   31  555  KAITLIN PATTISHALL  GLENSIDE PA      32 F   36:50   36:52  7:25   2/23   F3034   8/174  F 
   32  396  SCOTT BURNS         LANSDALE PA      36 M   36:51   37:04  7:28   4/15   M3539  24/105  M 
   33  387  RICHARD BRODHEAD    EASTON PA        53 M   37:08   37:16  7:30   2/10   M5054  25/105  M 
   34  620  DANIEL TAYLOR       WARRINGTON PA    26 M   37:17   37:17  7:30   4/11   M2529  26/105  M 
   35  358  MARK ANNAND         NORTH WALES PA   41 M   37:20   37:24  7:32   6/17   M4044  27/105  M 
   36  421  DANIEL DEVINE       PENNSBURG PA     31 M   37:39   37:42  7:35   4/18   M3034  28/105  M 
   37  429  HEATHER DONAHUE     GLENSIDE PA      40 F   37:44   37:46  7:36   3/36   F4044   9/174  F 
   38  593  ROSS SCHRIFTMAN     HORSHAM PA       63 M   37:47   37:47  7:37   2/5    M6064  29/105  M 
   39  540  BRIAN NOLAN         NORTH WALES PA   53 M   37:52   37:54  7:38   3/10   M5054  30/105  M 
   40  380  JOSHUA BRECHT       COLLEGEVILLE PA  35 M   37:55   37:59  7:39   5/15   M3539  31/105  M 
   41  618  ALLISON TATE        ALLENTOWN NJ     35 F   38:09   38:13  7:42   2/36   F3539  10/174  F 
   42  390  SCOTT BROOKS        EAST NORRITO PA  48 M   38:25   38:28  7:45   2/13   M4549  32/105  M 
   43  637  THOMAS WEBSTER      PIPERSVILLE PA   50 M   38:52   38:53  7:50   4/10   M5054  33/105  M 
   44  575  MICHELLE RIFFITTS   HATFIELD PA      19 F   38:58   39:01  7:52   1/3    F1519  11/174  F 
   45  414  AMY CUFF            DOYLESTOWN PA    30 F   38:59   39:06  7:52   3/23   F3034  12/174  F 
   46  423  MICHAEL DEWHURST    PERKASIE PA      17 M   39:11   39:12  7:54   1/1    M1519  34/105  M 
   47  465  KURT IMHOF          LANSDALE PA      32 M   39:12   39:20  7:55   5/18   M3034  35/105  M 
   48  439  ERIK FIKE           ABINGTON PA      33 M   39:29   39:32  7:58   6/18   M3034  36/105  M 
   49  632  CAROLYN WALKER      HORSHAM PA       24 F   39:30   39:32  7:58   2/9    F2024  13/174  F 
   50  667  BROOKE MARCINIAK    NORTH WALES PA   38 F   39:28   39:33  7:58   3/36   F3539  14/174  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
 
                                                                            age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                 grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME    TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====   =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
   51  488  BRIAN LADLEY        HARLEYSVILLE PA  41 M   39:28   39:34  7:58   7/17   M4044  37/105  M 
   52  514  MICK MCCANN         LANSDALE PA      45 M   39:43   39:44  8:00   3/13   M4549  38/105  M 
   53  574  MARGARET RIES       PHILADELPHIA PA  47 F   39:51   39:51  8:02   2/15   F4549  15/174  F 
   54  474  MELISSA KAUFFMAN    SOUDERTON PA     43 F   39:56   40:01  8:04   4/36   F4044  16/174  F 
   55  573  TOM REYNOLDS        HATFIELD PA      42 M   39:53   40:13  8:06   8/17   M4044  39/105  M 
   56  493  JON LAU             HELLERTOWN PA    45 M   40:05   40:14  8:06   4/13   M4549  40/105  M 
   57  535  KATHY MURPHY        SCHWENKSVILL PA  52 F   40:20   40:23  8:08   1/13   F5054  17/174  F 
   58  583  MICHAEL RUSCH       HATBORO PA       25 M   40:34   40:40  8:11   5/11   M2529  41/105  M 
   59  565  MARK RANDA          NORTH WALES PA   39 M   40:39   40:44  8:12   6/15   M3539  42/105  M 
   60  660  RYAN O'HARA         GLENSIDE PA      10 M   40:43   40:45  8:12   4/5    M0114  43/105  M 
   61  356  MIKE AMATO          AMBLER PA        48 M   40:47   40:49  8:13   5/13   M4549  44/105  M 
   62  411  JIM CLARK           LANSDALE PA      61 M   40:48   40:50  8:13   3/5    M6064  45/105  M 
   63  661  SARAH MALORA        ERDENHEIM PA     28 F   40:43   40:58  8:15   1/26   F2529  18/174  F 
   64  452  ANNE HAAG           CHALFONT PA      51 F   40:47   41:00  8:15   2/13   F5054  19/174  F 
   65  520  TIMOTHY MCKEE       NORTH WALES PA   41 M   40:50   41:03  8:16   9/17   M4044  46/105  M 
   66  482  DANIELLE KOVALSKY   LANSDALE PA      22 F   40:59   41:09  8:17   3/9    F2024  20/174  F 
   67  619  LAUREN TATE         NORTH WALES PA   38 F   41:23   41:28  8:21   4/36   F3539  21/174  F 
   68  670  SEPH PETTO          LANSDALE PA      27 M   41:06   41:28  8:21   6/11   M2529  47/105  M 
   69  662  ROBERT GERMANOVICH  BROOKHAVEN PA    41 M   41:26   41:31  8:22  10/17   M4044  48/105  M 
   70  617  MEGAN SUMPMAN       PHOENIXVILLE PA  26 F   41:45   41:48  8:25   2/26   F2529  22/174  F 
   71  666  ERIC DOUGHERTY      PARKERVILLE PA   45 M   41:44   41:48  8:25   6/13   M4549  49/105  M 
   72  512  JOHN MARRON         WARRINGTON PA    54 M   41:47   41:49  8:25   5/10   M5054  50/105  M 
   73  546  JONATHAN O'DONNELL  MALVERN PA       27 M   41:40   41:54  8:26   7/11   M2529  51/105  M 
   74  379  AMY BRECHT          COLLEGEVILLE PA  37 F   41:56   41:58  8:27   5/36   F3539  23/174  F 
   75  451  KATIE GUYNN         SPRINGTOWN PA    28 F   41:56   42:03  8:28   3/26   F2529  24/174  F 
   76  413  RICH COOGAN         PHILA PA         34 M   42:02   42:06  8:29   7/18   M3034  52/105  M 
   77  633  MELISSA WALKER      EAST WINDSOR NJ  44 F   42:03   42:07  8:29   5/36   F4044  25/174  F 
   78  644  ANDREW WESOLOWSKI   HARLEYSVILLE PA  29 M   42:04   42:08  8:29   8/11   M2529  53/105  M 
   79  645  KELLY WESOLOWSKI    HARLEYSVILLE PA  26 F   42:04   42:08  8:29   4/26   F2529  26/174  F 
   80  374  STEPHEN BOCCELLA    MACUNGIE PA      48 M   42:06   42:10  8:29   7/13   M4549  54/105  M 
   81  409  TERESINA CIANCI     AMBLER PA        29 F   42:12   42:16  8:31   5/26   F2529  27/174  F 
   82  464  CHRISTIE HUSSA      AMBLER PA        39 F   42:19   42:23  8:32   6/36   F3539  28/174  F 
   83  529  WILLIAM MOONEY      LANSDALE PA      33 M   42:22   42:25  8:32   8/18   M3034  55/105  M 
   84  534  FAWN MOYER          HATFIELD PA      40 F   42:19   42:26  8:33   6/36   F4044  29/174  F 
   85  504  JENNA LOUGHLIN      NEWTOWN PA       25 F   42:30   42:33  8:34   6/26   F2529  30/174  F 
   86  647  CAROL WILSON        HUNTINGDON V PA  52 F   42:31   42:33  8:34   3/13   F5054  31/174  F 
   87  495  VIVIAN LEE          LANSDALE PA      23 F   42:26   42:36  8:35   4/9    F2024  32/174  F 
   88  641  TRAVIS WELLER       ABINGTON PA      32 M   42:30   42:39  8:35   9/18   M3034  56/105  M 
   89  584  KRISTEN RUSH-DE AND BLUE BELL PA     45 F   42:33   42:44  8:36   3/15   F4549  33/174  F 
   90  621  DAVE TAYLOR         NORTH WALES PA   32 M   42:47   42:51  8:38  10/18   M3034  57/105  M 
   91  624  LARRY TORNETTA      AMBLER PA        24 M   42:57   42:57  8:39   3/5    M2024  58/105  M 
   92  578  ALLISON ROELOFS     COLLEGEVILLE PA  27 F   42:53   42:58  8:39   7/26   F2529  34/174  F 
   93  468  JOHN ISABELL        POTTSTOWN PA     48 M   42:43   43:01  8:40   8/13   M4549  59/105  M 
   94  598  NICK SHAFER         NORTH WALES PA   23 M   43:05   43:09  8:41   4/5    M2024  60/105  M 
   95  626  WILLIAM TREICHEL    AMBLER PA        36 M   43:06   43:13  8:42   7/15   M3539  61/105  M 
   96  506  BECKY LUFT          DOYLESTOWN PA    41 F   43:06   43:15  8:43   7/36   F4044  35/174  F 
   97  510  KAITLYN MALOY       BRYN MAWR PA     24 F   43:11   43:15  8:43   5/9    F2024  36/174  F 
   98  604  ALISON SMILLIE      BORDENTOWN NJ    36 F   43:12   43:16  8:43   7/36   F3539  37/174  F 
   99  486  CHRISTIN KREY       LOWER GWYNED PA  40 F   43:00   43:17  8:43   8/36   F4044  38/174  F 
  100  496  DIANA LEISTER       CREAM RIDGE NJ   41 F   43:14   43:19  8:43   9/36   F4044  39/174  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
 
                                                                            age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                 grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME    TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====   =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  101  454  JAY HAAS            COLLEGEVILLE PA  45 M   43:19   43:24  8:44   9/13   M4549  62/105  M 
  102  577  COURTNEY RILEY      DOVER DE         29 F   43:25   43:30  8:46   8/26   F2529  40/174  F 
  103  606  PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA      59 F   43:33   43:46  8:49   1/8    F5559  41/174  F 
  104  582  AMY RUMER           DOYLESTOWN PA    40 F   43:29   43:48  8:49  10/36   F4044  42/174  F 
  105  376  KIRT BOLTE          LANSDALE PA      45 M   43:46   43:50  8:49  10/13   M4549  63/105  M 
  106  377  SARA BONSTEIN       NEWTOWN PA       35 F   43:44   43:50  8:50   8/36   F3539  43/174  F 
  107  466  MEGAN INCOLLINGO    SCHWENKSVILL PA  43 F   43:45   43:50  8:50  11/36   F4044  44/174  F 
  108  638  JESSICA WEIMER      RIDLEY PARK PA   32 F   43:57   44:02  8:52   4/23   F3034  45/174  F 
  109  558  BRIAN PLAJER        CHALFONT PA      45 M   43:48   44:03  8:52  11/13   M4549  64/105  M 
  110  664  RODNEY BIEAK        AMBLER PA        42 M   43:54   44:03  8:52  11/17   M4044  65/105  M 
  111  491  CAITRIN LALLY       WEST CHESTER PA  34 F   44:00   44:06  8:53   5/23   F3034  46/174  F 
  112  362  SARAH BAKER         LANSDALE PA      33 F   44:07   44:13  8:54   6/23   F3034  47/174  F 
  113  471  MICHAEL JEFFERS     LANSDALE PA      36 M   40:20   44:15  8:55   8/15   M3539  66/105  M 
  114  552  JOSEPH PASSARELLI   COOPERSBURG PA   39 M   44:11   44:19  8:55   9/15   M3539  67/105  M 
  115  568  KATHLEEN REGAN      LANSDALE PA      46 F   44:19   44:21  8:56   4/15   F4549  48/174  F 
  116  591  TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER   PHILADELPHIA PA  63 M   44:21   44:24  8:56   4/5    M6064  68/105  M 
  117  652  JOSEPH WORTHINGTON  UPPER BLACK PA   44 M   44:16   44:28  8:57  12/17   M4044  69/105  M 
  118  610  SCHAUNEL STEINNAGEL HAVERFORD PA     44 F   44:22   44:29  8:57  12/36   F4044  49/174  F 
  119  648  JAIME WILSON        NORRISTOWN PA    38 M   44:19   44:39  8:59  10/15   M3539  70/105  M 
  120  395  ERIN BURKE          WYNCOTE PA       19 F   44:36   44:40  9:00   2/3    F1519  50/174  F 
  121  397  PAUL BUSFIELD       COLLEGEVILLE PA  52 M   44:46   44:52  9:02   6/10   M5054  71/105  M 
  122  373  KATIE BOCCELLA      MACUNGIE PA      32 F   44:52   44:56  9:03   7/23   F3034  51/174  F 
  123  550  KIMBERLY ONEILL     NORTH WALES PA   39 F   44:38   44:57  9:03   9/36   F3539  52/174  F 
  124  669  ROBIN TARZIA        AMBLER PA        55 F   45:04   45:10  9:06   2/8    F5559  53/174  F 
  125  365  VALERIE BEATRICE    CONSHOHOCKEN PA  27 F   45:10   45:18  9:07   9/26   F2529  54/174  F 
  126  460  JESSICA HIRSCHHORN  PHILADELPHIA PA  35 F   45:13   45:20  9:08  10/36   F3539  55/174  F 
  127  627  KATELYN TULL        LEVITTOWN PA     24 F   45:28   45:30  9:10   6/9    F2024  56/174  F 
  128  562  ERIC POHL           PHILADELPHIA PA  41 M   45:20   45:34  9:10  13/17   M4044  72/105  M 
  129  522  TOM MELLON          PHILADELPHIA PA  39 M   45:20   45:34  9:11  11/15   M3539  73/105  M 
  130  398  KELLY BUTLER        JENKINTOWN PA    34 F   45:24   45:35  9:11   8/23   F3034  57/174  F 
  131  524  LAUREN MILEY        OCEAN CITY NJ    34 F   45:28   45:40  9:12   9/23   F3034  58/174  F 
  132  622  HEATHER THOMPSON    NORTH WALES PA   42 F   45:30   45:51  9:14  13/36   F4044  59/174  F 
  133  642  LISA WENSEL         PERKASIE PA      48 F   45:36   45:56  9:15   5/15   F4549  60/174  F 
  134  650  RACHAEL WONG        PHILADELPHIA PA  31 F   45:43   46:00  9:16  10/23   F3034  61/174  F 
  135  448  LAURIE GRAVEL       PERKASIE PA      35 F   45:52   46:01  9:16  11/36   F3539  62/174  F 
  136  403  LAUREN CAPRIOLI     TELFORD PA       44 F   45:41   46:03  9:16  14/36   F4044  63/174  F 
  137  382  KEVIN BREWSTER      PHILADELPHIA PA  35 M   45:56   46:03  9:16  12/15   M3539  74/105  M 
  138  581  JENNIFER ROWLA ROWL PENNSBURG PA     28 F   46:04   46:11  9:18  10/26   F2529  64/174  F 
  139  437  CHRISTOPHER EVANS   PENNSBURG PA     27 M   46:03   46:12  9:18   9/11   M2529  75/105  M 
  140  419  GARY DELP           LANSDALE PA      53 M   46:10   46:14  9:18   7/10   M5054  76/105  M 
  141  477  DONNA KENDRICK      GLENSIDE PA      42 F   45:55   46:14  9:19  15/36   F4044  65/174  F 
  142  566  ROBYN RANDA         NORTH WALES PA   38 F   46:10   46:16  9:19  12/36   F3539  66/174  F 
  143  497  DAVID LENNON        PLYMOUTH MEE PA  48 M   46:04   46:17  9:19  12/13   M4549  77/105  M 
  144  425  CRIS DICKASON       AMBLER PA        61 M   46:17   46:23  9:20   5/5    M6064  78/105  M 
  145  538  DANIEL NICHOLSON    GREEN LANE PA    29 M   46:26   46:29  9:22  10/11   M2529  79/105  M 
  146  463  ASHLEY HORNA        ASTORIA NY       31 F   46:16   46:39  9:24  11/23   F3034  67/174  F 
  147  505  SPENCER LUBOFF      LAFAYETTE HI PA  24 M   46:33   46:39  9:24   5/5    M2024  80/105  M 
  148  536  CARRIE NICHOL       EXTON PA         36 F   46:30   46:41  9:24  13/36   F3539  68/174  F 
  149  563  KAREN POWELL        ABINGTON PA      35 F   46:40   46:44  9:25  14/36   F3539  69/174  F 
  150  370  HEATHER BERGEY      ANNAPOLIS MD     41 F   46:35   46:45  9:25  16/36   F4044  70/174  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
 
                                                                            age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                 grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME    TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====   =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  151  592  MARIE SCHRIER       WARRINGTON PA    36 F   46:31   46:47  9:25  15/36   F3539  71/174  F 
  152  569  CHRISTEN REICHMAN   LANDENBERG PA    39 F   46:50   47:04  9:29  16/36   F3539  72/174  F 
  153  391  KATRINA BROWN       HARLEYSVILLE PA  35 F   47:02   47:05  9:29  17/36   F3539  73/174  F 
  154  564  BARBARA RAIFSNIDER  OLEY PA          54 F   46:58   47:05  9:29   4/13   F5054  74/174  F 
  155  483  KELSEY KRAHE        NORTH WALES PA   33 F   46:59   47:05  9:29  12/23   F3034  75/174  F 
  156  444  ROBIN GALE          UPPER BLACK PA   60 F   46:56   47:09  9:30   1/3    F6064  76/174  F 
  157  654  JOAN WRIGHT         ORELAND PA       34 F   46:55   47:13  9:30  13/23   F3034  77/174  F 
  158  424  SHARON DEWIRE       BETHLEHEM PA     52 F   47:07   47:20  9:32   5/13   F5054  78/174  F 
  159  665  LEANNE ACTON        HATBORO PA       48 F   47:18   47:27  9:33   6/15   F4549  79/174  F 
  160  417  JENNIFER DASHNAU    SELLERSVILLE PA  35 F   47:30   47:37  9:35  18/36   F3539  80/174  F 
  161  433  SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA     48 M   47:47   47:52  9:38  13/13   M4549  81/105  M 
  162  501  CHRIS LINTGEN       PERKASIE PA      46 F   47:49   47:58  9:39   7/15   F4549  81/174  F 
  163  449  SUSAN GREEN         FLORENCE NJ      54 F   47:53   48:10  9:42   6/13   F5054  82/174  F 
  164  556  CATHERINE PEIFER    NORTH WALES PA   26 F   48:15   48:28  9:45  11/26   F2529  83/174  F 
  165  509  JENNIFER MALDARELLI PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F   48:25   48:32  9:46  12/26   F2529  84/174  F 
  166  431  DEBRA DREISBACH     BATH PA          48 F   48:27   48:36  9:47   8/15   F4549  85/174  F 
  167  544  DAN O'BRIEN         LEVITTOWN PA     28 M   48:30   48:38  9:48  11/11   M2529  82/105  M 
  168  629  AMY VENNER          DOYLESTOWN PA    39 F   48:22   48:39  9:48  19/36   F3539  86/174  F 
  169  614  MICHAEL STUDZIENKO  LANSDALE PA      30 M   48:43   48:51  9:50  11/18   M3034  83/105  M 
  170  478  CHRISTINE KIM       NORRISTOWN PA    25 F   48:45   48:54  9:51  13/26   F2529  87/174  F 
  171  517  KEVIN MCGUIRE       HARLEYSVILLE PA  34 M   48:56   49:10  9:54  12/18   M3034  84/105  M 
  172  472  ALISON KARPOWICH    WILLOW GROVE PA  43 F   48:44   49:20  9:56  17/36   F4044  88/174  F 
  173  473  GLEN KARPOWICH      WILLOW GROVE PA  41 M   48:44   49:21  9:56  14/17   M4044  85/105  M 
  174  651  MICHELLE WOOLSEY    HATFIELD PA      43 F   49:16   49:25  9:57  18/36   F4044  89/174  F 
  175  353  JULIE ALLEN         AMBLER PA        27 F   49:17   49:32  9:58  14/26   F2529  90/174  F 
  176  518  STEFANIE MCGUIRE    HARLEYSVILLE PA  34 F   49:32   49:46 10:01  14/23   F3034  91/174  F 
  177  663  JIRI STEJSKAL       WYNCOTE PA       55 M   49:49   49:53 10:03   1/3    M5559  86/105  M 
  178  525  LISA MILLER         DOYLESTOWN PA    37 F   49:32   49:55 10:03  20/36   F3539  92/174  F 
  179  603  STACEY SLOBOTKIN    NORTH WALES PA   36 F   49:33   49:56 10:03  21/36   F3539  93/174  F 
  180  442  SCOTT FONTAINE      NORTH WALES PA   40 M   49:54   50:13 10:07  15/17   M4044  87/105  M 
  181  443  TERESA FONTAINE     NORTH WALES PA   44 F   49:54   50:13 10:07  19/36   F4044  94/174  F 
  182  415  RICHARD CUFF        ROSEMONT PA      57 M   49:57   50:18 10:08   2/3    M5559  88/105  M 
  183  526  KIM MILLIGAN        SCHWENKSVILL PA  48 F   50:00   50:21 10:08   9/15   F4549  95/174  F 
  184  545  PATRICK O'BRIEN     LANSDALE PA      33 M   50:13   50:24 10:09  13/18   M3034  89/105  M 
  185  446  MAUREEN GILLOTT     LANSDALE PA      29 F   50:13   50:25 10:09  15/26   F2529  96/174  F 
  186  392  JENNIFER BRUDER     FAIRFIELD PA     43 F   50:06   50:28 10:10  20/36   F4044  97/174  F 
  187  547  AIMEE O'HARA        GLENSIDE PA      37 F   50:20   50:29 10:10  22/36   F3539  98/174  F 
  188  352  JEFFREY ALLEN       SOMERSET NJ      54 M   50:24   50:31 10:10   8/10   M5054  90/105  M 
  189  360  RACHEL BACK         NORTH WALES PA   27 F   50:26   50:35 10:11  16/26   F2529  99/174  F 
  190  586  PATRICIA SAN ANDRES ALLENTOWN PA     50 F   50:14   50:37 10:11   7/13   F5054 100/174  F 
  191  412  LORI CONLEY         HORSHAM PA       34 F   50:30   50:39 10:12  15/23   F3034 101/174  F 
  192  494  TORI LAWSON         TELFORD PA       19 F   50:16   50:39 10:12   3/3    F1519 102/174  F 
  193  561  AMY POHL            PHILADELPHIA PA  40 F   50:32   50:45 10:13  21/36   F4044 103/174  F 
  194  436  HEATHER ENTENMANN   HARLEYSVILLE PA  36 F   50:19   50:47 10:13  23/36   F3539 104/174  F 
  195  588  CLARE SAUTTER       WYNNEWOOD PA     52 F   50:26   50:47 10:14   8/13   F5054 105/174  F 
  196  455  MATT HANDEL         BLUE BELL PA     50 M   50:42   50:50 10:14   9/10   M5054  91/105  M 
  197  440  MANDY FITZPATRICK   MINERSVILLE PA   39 F   50:36   50:51 10:14  24/36   F3539 106/174  F 
  198  635  BRITTANY WALSH      DOYLESTOWN PA    25 F   50:45   50:59 10:16  17/26   F2529 107/174  F 
  199  585  CHRISTINA RYAN      HATFIELD PA      38 F   50:45   51:03 10:17  25/36   F3539 108/174  F 
  200  628  CHARLI TYSKA        LANSDALE PA      26 F   50:58   51:09 10:18  18/26   F2529 109/174  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
 
                                                                            age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                 grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME    TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====   =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  201  371  ANNETTE BERNSTEIN   LANSDALE PA      53 F   51:05   51:16 10:19   9/13   F5054 110/174  F 
  202  385  MARGARET BRNICH     CHESTER SPRI PA  52 F   51:09   51:30 10:22  10/13   F5054 111/174  F 
  203  384  ELLIE BRNICH        CHESTER SPRI PA  22 F   51:09   51:30 10:22   7/9    F2024 112/174  F 
  204  508  KATHLEEN MAKARA     POTTSVILLE PA    35 F   51:17   51:35 10:23  26/36   F3539 113/174  F 
  205  487  MEGAN KUREK         WARRINGTON PA    36 F   51:21   51:43 10:25  27/36   F3539 114/174  F 
  206  408  JOE CHARNETSKI      NORTH WALES PA   70 M   51:36   51:52 10:27   1/1    M7099  92/105  M 
  207  426  ALICIA DIDOMENICO   WARRINGTON PA    44 F   51:50   52:06 10:29  22/36   F4044 115/174  F 
  208  594  JENNIFER SCHUELLER  JAMISONJAMIS PA  44 F   51:57   52:11 10:30  23/36   F4044 116/174  F 
  209  523  NICOLE MILETTO      ORELAND PA       44 F   52:06   52:13 10:31  24/36   F4044 117/174  F 
  210  386  JENNIFER BROCK      NORTH WALES PA   47 F   52:12   52:22 10:33  10/15   F4549 118/174  F 
  211  420  KENDALL DEPEW       MOUNT LAUREL NJ  27 F   52:14   52:30 10:34  19/26   F2529 119/174  F 
  212  427  MEGAN DILOSSI       LANSDALE PA      38 F   52:35   52:45 10:37  28/36   F3539 120/174  F 
  213  590  PAM SAWYER          NORTH WALES PA   47 F   52:24   52:47 10:38  11/15   F4549 121/174  F 
  214  611  HEATHER STEVENS     ALEXANDRIA VA    31 F   52:46   53:06 10:41  16/23   F3034 122/174  F 
  215  646  CHRISTOPHER WILDMAN ALEXANDRIA VA    33 M   52:46   53:06 10:41  14/18   M3034  93/105  M 
  216  438  DEANNA FIKE         ABINGTON PA      33 F   53:00   53:10 10:42  17/23   F3034 123/174  F 
  217  643  KATHRYN WERNER-HAHN LANSDALE PA      37 F   53:10   53:30 10:46  29/36   F3539 124/174  F 
  218  367  ANDREA BERGER       PHILADELPHIA PA  37 F   53:09   53:30 10:46  30/36   F3539 125/174  F 
  219  530  ERIN MORASCO        HATFIELD PA      42 F   53:16   53:31 10:46  25/36   F4044 126/174  F 
  220  369  GREG BERGER         NORRISTOWN PA    43 M   53:10   53:31 10:46  16/17   M4044  94/105  M 
  221  532  NICK MORASCO        HATFIELD PA      14 M   53:16   53:31 10:47   5/5    M0114  95/105  M 
  222  485  MEGAN KRAUS         SWEDESBORO NJ    25 F   53:26   53:33 10:47  20/26   F2529 127/174  F 
  223  503  AMANDA LONGO        PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F   53:41   53:50 10:50  21/26   F2529 128/174  F 
  224  653  TAMMY WORTHINGTON   UPPER BLACK PA   44 F   53:42   53:55 10:51  26/36   F4044 129/174  F 
  225  453  STEVE HAAG          CHALFONT PA      51 M   53:42   53:55 10:51  10/10   M5054  96/105  M 
  226  613  JOHN STREEPER III   MORRISVILLE PA   57 M   53:50   53:59 10:52   3/3    M5559  97/105  M 
  227  492  DEB LANDIS          HATFIELD PA      56 F   53:55   54:06 10:54   3/8    F5559 130/174  F 
  228  450  STEPHANIE GRIKE     HATBORO PA       30 F   54:12   54:19 10:56  18/23   F3034 131/174  F 
  229  519  KATHLEEN MCKEE      NORTH WALES PA   41 F   54:45   54:59 11:04  27/36   F4044 132/174  F 
  230  631  ALLISON WALKER      NEWTOWN SQUA PA  44 F   55:08   55:19 11:08  28/36   F4044 133/174  F 
  231  623  JAIME THOMPSON      AMBLER PA        39 F   55:23   55:33 11:11  31/36   F3539 134/174  F 
  232  381  CARRIE BREWSTER     PHILADELPHIA PA  31 F   55:36   55:44 11:13  19/23   F3034 135/174  F 
  233  580  DIANE ROSS          LAFAYETTE HI PA  55 F   55:50   55:56 11:16   4/8    F5559 136/174  F 
  234  399  ERIN CALLANAN       PERKASIE PA      24 F   55:52   56:07 11:18   8/9    F2024 137/174  F 
  235  400  COLLEEN CAMPBELL    SOUDERTON PA     59 F   56:11   56:20 11:20   5/8    F5559 138/174  F 
  236  601  SARAH SIBEL         LANSDALE PA      29 F   56:10   56:22 11:21  22/26   F2529 139/174  F 
  237  636  ANNE-MARIE WALTERS  EXTON PA         55 F   56:54   57:05 11:29   6/8    F5559 140/174  F 
  238  649  PAMELA WILSON       OCEAN CITY NJ    53 F   56:50   57:11 11:31  11/13   F5054 141/174  F 
  239  507  CHERYL MACDOUGALL   COLLEGEVILLE PA  50 F   56:50   57:11 11:31  12/13   F5054 142/174  F 
  240  462  LORI HOINOWSKI      CLARKS SUMMI PA  38 F   57:10   57:21 11:33  32/36   F3539 143/174  F 
  241  599  DAN SHEA            LAFAYETTE HI PA  34 M   57:14   57:22 11:33  15/18   M3034  98/105  M 
  242  363  JULIA BARNDT        SOUDERTON PA     29 F   57:23   57:33 11:35  23/26   F2529 144/174  F 
  243  359  HELENE ARMS         NARBERTH PA      44 F   57:39   57:52 11:39  29/36   F4044 145/174  F 
  244  655  SHAUN WRIGHT        ORELAND PA       37 M   57:35   57:55 11:40  13/15   M3539  99/105  M 
  245  364  MEGAN BARR          BROOKHAVEN PA    24 F   57:49   57:56 11:40   9/9    F2024 146/174  F 
  246  430  JEFFREY DOWNEY      HILLTOWN PA      39 M   57:43   58:04 11:41  14/15   M3539 100/105  M 
  247  607  CHELCIE SORENSEN    LANGHORNE PA     32 F   57:50   58:09 11:42  20/23   F3034 147/174  F 
  248  537  JONATHAN NICHOL     EXTON PA         36 M   58:19   58:30 11:47  15/15   M3539 101/105  M 
  249  461  ANNE HOFFMAN        NORTH WALES PA   43 F   58:51   59:03 11:53  30/36   F4044 148/174  F 
  250  459  DENISE HIGGINS      ORELAND PA       44 F   58:57   59:05 11:54  31/36   F4044 149/174  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
 
                                                                            age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                 grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME    TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====   =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  251  401  LAUREN CAMPE        GLENSIDE PA      36 F   58:43   59:07 11:54  33/36   F3539 150/174  F 
  252  416  JILL CUNNINGHAM     FLOURTOWN PA     45 F   58:43   59:07 11:54  12/15   F4549 151/174  F 
  253  393  LAURA BULLARD       WARRINGTON PA    38 F   58:55   59:17 11:56  34/36   F3539 152/174  F 
  254  480  JENNY KIMBEL        WARRINGTON PA    37 F   59:08   59:25 11:58  35/36   F3539 153/174  F 
  255  612  PATRICIA STREEPER   MORRISVILLE PA   53 F   59:16   59:26 11:58  13/13   F5054 154/174  F 
  256  576  ASHLEY RILEY        NORTH WALES PA   27 F   59:14   59:31 11:59  24/26   F2529 155/174  F 
  257  528  GINA MOLNAR         GLENSIDE PA      41 F   59:34   59:47 12:02  32/36   F4044 156/174  F 
  258  639  HELISE WEISS        CONSHOHOCKEN PA  44 F 1:00:07 1:00:18 12:08  33/36   F4044 157/174  F 
  259  467  NANCY IRVIN         LANSDALE PA      44 F 1:00:07 1:00:18 12:08  34/36   F4044 158/174  F 
  260  609  LINDA STARR         HORSHAM PA       58 F 1:00:04 1:00:20 12:09   7/8    F5559 159/174  F 
  261  410  BETTY CIANFICHI     WARRINGTON PA    64 F 1:00:06 1:00:23 12:09   2/3    F6064 160/174  F 
  262  432  KATE DWYER          ARDMORE PA       33 F 1:00:23 1:00:43 12:13  21/23   F3034 161/174  F 
  263  570  STEPHANIE REISZ     NORRISTOWN PA    29 F 1:01:41 1:01:56 12:28  25/26   F2529 162/174  F 
  264  559  JEN PLAKIS          LANSDALE PA      32 F 1:01:53 1:02:18 12:32  22/23   F3034 163/174  F 
  265  560  JOE PLAKIS          LANSDALE PA      34 M 1:01:54 1:02:19 12:33  16/18   M3034 102/105  M 
  266  608  RYAN SORENSEN       LANGHORNE PA     33 M 1:02:17 1:02:35 12:36  17/18   M3034 103/105  M 
  267  656  MARY YOUNG          PHILADELPHIA PA  61 F 1:02:36 1:02:55 12:40   3/3    F6064 164/174  F 
  268  368  CAROL BERGER        HORSHAM PA       49 F 1:03:55 1:04:08 12:55  13/15   F4549 165/174  F 
  269  502  KIMBERLY LITTLE     MOORESTOWN NJ    45 F 1:03:51 1:04:16 12:56  14/15   F4549 166/174  F 
  270  383  CARA BRIND          NORRISTOWN PA    42 F 1:04:07 1:04:32 12:59  35/36   F4044 167/174  F 
  271  600  AMANDA SHEEHAN      WARRINGTON PA    28 F 1:04:46 1:05:05 13:06  26/26   F2529 168/174  F 
  272  490  CHERYL LAFFERTY     PHILADELPHIA PA  38 F 1:05:14 1:05:27 13:11  36/36   F3539 169/174  F 
  273  489  BONNI LAFFERTY      HADDON HEIGH NJ  43 F 1:05:14 1:05:28 13:11  36/36   F4044 170/174  F 
  274  549  BETTY OLMSTEAD      WILMINGTON DE    70 F 1:05:31 1:05:52 13:16   1/1    F7099 171/174  F 
  275  354  MATTHEW ALLGAIER    WEST CHESTER PA  41 M 1:08:02 1:08:18 13:45  17/17   M4044 104/105  M 
  276  630  SARAH WAKELEE       NEWTOWN PA       31 F 1:13:27 1:13:46 14:51  23/23   F3034 172/174  F 
  277  476  PATRICK KELLY       PHILADELPHIA PA  33 M 1:13:27 1:13:47 14:51  18/18   M3034 105/105  M 
  278  434  CHARLENE ENGELMANN  SOUDERTON PA     56 F 1:16:47 1:17:06 15:31   8/8    F5559 173/174  F 
  279  435  FRANCES ENGELMANN   PHILADELPHIA PA  46 F 1:19:26 1:19:47 16:04  15/15   F4549 174/174  F 



       TOP   M A L E   FINISHER    5k  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  329 COLIN BERND             TELFORD         PA  18 18:34 
    2  318 ANTHONY ALLAWDO         WASHINGTON C    PA  46 20:27 
    3   77 LOGAN DUBIL             LANSDALE        PA  15 20:27 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER     5k  R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1    13  121 ANNA HENNESSY           FORT WASHING    PA  15 22:13 
    2    15  336 CARLY UKALOVIC          COLLEGEVILLE    PA  14 22:14 
    3    26   28 MARISSA BROWN           LANSDALE        PA  16 24:10 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   5 K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     5    99 HAYDEN GROSSO          12 LANSDALE PA     20:32 
    2    12   127 LUKE HOLSINGER         11 LANSDALE PA     22:12 
    3    14   310 CHASE YOUNG            08 NORTH WALES PA  22:14 
    4    16    56 RYAN CONNIFF           10 DOYLESTOWN PA   23:02 
    5    23   306 LOGAN WYLLIE           13 PERKASIE PA     24:02 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   102   253 KENDALL SIEGLE         10 DOYLESTOWN PA   28:51 
    2   103   239 LAYLA SAWYER           12 FORT WASHING PA 28:55 
    3   119    29 RACHAEL BROWN          13 LANSDALE PA     29:19 
    4   131   203 ZOE MORAWSKI           09 LANSDALE PA     29:58 
    5   135   124 CLAIRE HOLSINGER       09 LANSDALE PA     30:05 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     7   142 BASEL KARIM            18 LANSDALE PA     21:18 
    2    27   171 ANDRES MALDONADO       16 NORTH WALES PA  24:11 
    3    93   104 RILEY GROURKE          17 PERKASIE PA     28:28 
    4   188    48 STEVE CATLETT          19 SELLERSVILLE PA 32:47 
    5   220   207 DAVID MOYER            18 TELFORD PA      34:25 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    33   246 EMILY SHEA             16 LANSDALE PA     24:52 
    2    37   335 ALISON UKALOVIC        19 COLLEGEVILLE PA 24:59 
    3    98   291 BRIANNE WHITLEY        17 QUAKERTOWN PA   28:42 
    4   110   236 TAYLOR ROSSI           18 COLUMBUS NJ     29:09 
    5   143    35 KAYLIE BYRNES          16 CHALFONT PA     30:51 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   160   188 JAMES MCLAUGHLIN       22 PHILADELPHIA PA 31:27 
    2   216   175 ANDREW MARSHALL        20 NORTH WALES PA  34:03 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    79   305 RACHEL WRUBLESKI       24 NORTH WALES PA  27:53 
    2    89   150 ALEXANDRA KOZAR        21 NEW HOPE PA     28:14 
    3   146   187 SARAH MCGUCKIN         24 LANSDALE PA     30:58 
    4   165    54 AGNES CHUNG            24 BRIGHTON MA     31:37 
    5   187    47 CHRISSY CATLETT        21 SELLERSVILLE PA 32:47 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     4    94 DANIEL GORDON          28 HAVERTOWN PA    20:31 
    2    50   163 JACOB LEIDY            25 NORTH WALES PA  25:41 
    3    95    80 TOM ELLIOTT            27 AMBLER PA       28:34 
    4   117   233 JOHN ROMBACH           25 AMBLER PA       29:16 
    5   239   107 MIKE HALEY             28 PHILADELPHIA PA 35:23 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    53   324 ASHLEY TAYLOR          29 LANSDALE PA     25:47 
    2    56   200 BECKY MORAN            26 HATFIELD PA     25:58 
    3    61    92 ERICA GANTHER          27 HUNTINGDON V PA 26:20 
    4   100    21 VALERIE BESTETTI       29 PERKASIE PA     28:44 
    5   118   141 KRISTEN KANE           25 AMBLER PA       29:17 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     6    71 MARK DOKNOVITCH        34 LANSDALE PA     20:49 
    2    82   138 JOSH JOHNSON           34 SOUDERTON PA    27:57 
    3    94   161 ANDREW LAUFF           32 SOUDERTON PA    28:33 
    4   106   326 NICK MULLEN            34 AMBLER PA       29:00 
    5   163   308 STEVEN YOON            32 FORT WASHING PA 31:36 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    60   292 SARAH WILEY            33 AMBLER PA       26:11 
    2    71     6 LINDA ANDRESS          31 DOYLESTOWN PA   27:04 
    3    84   242 ALEXANDRA SCHUH        32 HATBORO PA      28:05 
    4   107   193 MARIA MEZZANOTTE       32 CHALFONT PA     29:05 
    5   120   176 VERONICA MARTIN        32 READING PA      29:19 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     9   240 NICHOLAS SCHAEFER      36 LANSDALE PA     21:31 
    2    20   342 HOANG NGUYEN           36 HATFIELD PA     23:28 
    3    32   311 JOE YOUNG              39 NORTH WALES PA  24:49 
    4    45   156 ALEX KURYLAK           36 BETHLEHEM PA    25:24 
    5    48   143 STEVE KAUFMAN          37 ABINGTON PA     25:38 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    35    86 HARRA FEINBERG         35 WAYNE PA        24:55 
    2    65   322 MEGAN WILKIN           39 AMBLER PA       26:47 
    3    75    34 JILL BURNS             38 LANSDALE PA     27:33 
    4    91   235 JAN ROSSI              38 AMBLER PA       28:25 
    5   101   110 ASHLEY HAN             39 LOWER GWYNED PA 28:46 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    10    81 TOM ENG                44 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 21:48 
    2    11   201 MIKE MORAWSKI          41 LANSDALE PA     21:54 
    3    19    91 ROY FURBANK            43 LANSDALE PA     23:25 
    4    22    16 ED BAUSO               40 NORRISTOWN PA   23:41 
    5    34   105 STEVE GROURKE          42 RED HILL PA     24:53 
    6    43   251 MIKE SHOEMAKER         41 NORTH WALES PA  25:19 
    7    52    73 TIM DONOHUE            40 HATBORO PA      25:45 
    8    87    98 TREVOR GOUGE           44 PERKASIE PA     28:08 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    47   199 KERRIE MITCHENER       41 TELFORD PA      25:37 
    2    49     9 ALEXANDRA ARNOLD       40 AMBLER PA       25:41 
    3    67   332 ALISON KUHN            40 AMBLER PA       26:52 
    4    90   250 CAROLYN SHOEMAKER      40 NORTH WALES PA  28:19 
    5    92   257 CASEY SLANINA-BROOKS   40 MOORESTOWN NJ   28:25 
    6   114    95 AMY GOUGE              44 PERKASIE PA     29:11 
    7   134   202 SHAARON MORAWSKI       41 LANSDALE PA     30:01 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    21   298 KARL WOODESHICK        47 KING OF PRUS PA 23:34 
    2    24   312 DALE FOSTER            48 HATFIELD PA     24:05 
    3    31    57 TIM CONNIFF            45 DOYLESTOWN PA   24:47 
    4    36   103 MARTIN JOHN GROURKE    46 PERKASIE PA     24:57 
    5    40   254 ROBERT SIEGLE          46 DOYLESTOWN PA   25:12 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    63   145 KENANN KELLY           48 DOYLESTOWN PA   26:29 
    2    68   165 SHARON LICATA          45 AMBLER PA       26:52 
    3    78   174 LISA MARCHIONE-TURTUR  49 DOYLESTOWN PA   27:50 
    4    80    24 PAULA BIRCH            45 NORRISTOWN PA   27:54 
    5    96    61 KAREN D'ORAZIO         45 NORRISTOWN PA   28:35 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    18   313 JOHN PIROVITZ          51 LANSDALE PA     23:23 
    2    46   129 ROBERT HOWALD          52 NORTH WALES PA  25:26 
    3    54   272 ROBERT TOMILSON        52 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 25:56 
    4    59    15 DRU BATES              52 GREEN LANE PA   26:09 
    5    73    53 SAM CHERNAK            54 AMBLER PA       27:22 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    62   287 KAREN WEBSTER          50 PIPERSVILLE PA  26:23 
    2    64   249 ALICE SHOBER           53 CHALFONT PA     26:46 
    3    88   457 JEAN HENNESSY          54 FORT WASHING PA 28:12 
    4    99   340 AGNUS NOLAN            52 NORTH WALES PA  28:43 
    5   104   589 ELIZABETH SAWYER       50 FORT WASHING PA 28:56 
    6   161   337 MARILEE ROWLAND        54 GREEN LANE PA   31:28 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     8   217 KEN OLSHO              59 FORT WASHING PA 21:27 
    2    17   316 MORRIS DANIELSON       55 PERKASIE PA     23:10 
    3    25   140 WILLIAM KALLATCH       55 QUAKERTOWN PA   24:06 
    4    77   232 RICK ROBINSON          57 CHALFONT PA     27:47 
    5   148    42 THOMAS CANNON          59 NORTH WALES PA  31:00 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   124   245 KATHLEEN SHAFER        56 NORTH WALES PA  29:29 
    2   177    74 DEBRA DOYLE            55 DOYLESTOWN PA   32:12 
    3   189   317 SELLERS MIMI           55 HADDONFIELD NJ  32:51 
    4   196   151 MELODY KOZAR           56 NEW HOPE PA     33:10 
    5   227   191 BARBARA MCSHEA         58 LANSDALE PA     34:42 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    28   164 HON-WING LEUNG         61 NORTH WALES PA  24:20 
    2    42   259 THOMAS SPURGEON        63 WASHINGTON C PA 25:17 
    3    58   319 JEFF TAYLOR            63 ABINGTON PA     26:02 
    4   139   159 TOM LANE               63 SOUDERTON PA    30:36 
    5   207   248 PAUL SHIVE             64 AUDUBON PA      33:39 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   121   157 STEPHANIE KUTSOP       61 LANSDALE PA     29:21 
    2   294   139 LINDA JOHNSON          63 SELLERSVILLE PA 37:59 
    3   413   283 ROSALYN WAGNER         63 LANSDALE PA     44:04 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   341   218 ROBERT OPIOLA          66 PHILADELPHIA PA 40:14 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   384    89 ELLEN FLYNN            66 BROOKLYN NY     42:42 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   312   106 LLOYD HAAS             73 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 38:52 


                           Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
  
                                                                             age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME     TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====    =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  329  COLIN BERND         TELFORD PA       18 M   18:34   18:34  5:57   1/9    M1519   1/130  M 
    2  318  ANTHONY ALLAWDO     WASHINGTON C PA  46 M   20:27   20:27  6:34   1/21   M4549   2/130  M 
    3   77  LOGAN DUBIL         LANSDALE PA      15 M   20:27   20:27  6:34   2/9    M1519   3/130  M 
    4   94  DANIEL GORDON       HAVERTOWN PA     28 M   20:31   20:31  6:35   1/7    M2529   4/130  M 
    5   99  HAYDEN GROSSO       LANSDALE PA      12 M   20:30   20:32  6:35   1/25   M0114   5/130  M 
    6   71  MARK DOKNOVITCH     LANSDALE PA      34 M   20:49   20:49  6:41   1/9    M3034   6/130  M 
    7  142  BASEL KARIM         LANSDALE PA      18 M   21:17   21:18  6:50   3/9    M1519   7/130  M 
    8  217  KEN OLSHO           FORT WASHING PA  59 M           21:27  6:53   1/9    M5559   8/130  M 
    9  240  NICHOLAS SCHAEFER   LANSDALE PA      36 M   21:30   21:31  6:54   1/13   M3539   9/130  M 
   10   81  TOM ENG             ROBBINSVILLE NJ  44 M   21:48   21:48  7:00   1/16   M4044  10/130  M 
   11  201  MIKE MORAWSKI       LANSDALE PA      41 M   21:54   21:54  7:02   2/16   M4044  11/130  M 
   12  127  LUKE HOLSINGER      LANSDALE PA      11 M   22:10   22:12  7:07   2/25   M0114  12/130  M 
   13  121  ANNA HENNESSY       FORT WASHING PA  15 F   22:10   22:13  7:08   1/9    F1519   1/184  F 
   14  310  CHASE YOUNG         NORTH WALES PA   08 M   22:13   22:14  7:08   3/25   M0114  13/130  M 
   15  336  CARLY UKALOVIC      COLLEGEVILLE PA  14 F   22:09   22:14  7:08   1/15   F0114   2/184  F 
   16   56  RYAN CONNIFF        DOYLESTOWN PA    10 M   22:59   23:02  7:23   4/25   M0114  14/130  M 
   17  316  MORRIS DANIELSON    PERKASIE PA      55 M   23:08   23:10  7:26   2/9    M5559  15/130  M 
   18  313  JOHN PIROVITZ       LANSDALE PA      51 M   23:22   23:23  7:30   1/8    M5054  16/130  M 
   19   91  ROY FURBANK         LANSDALE PA      43 M   23:23   23:25  7:31   3/16   M4044  17/130  M 
   20  342  HOANG NGUYEN        HATFIELD PA      36 M   23:25   23:28  7:32   2/13   M3539  18/130  M 
   21  298  KARL WOODESHICK     KING OF PRUS PA  47 M   23:30   23:34  7:34   2/21   M4549  19/130  M 
   22   16  ED BAUSO            NORRISTOWN PA    40 M   23:39   23:41  7:36   4/16   M4044  20/130  M 
   23  306  LOGAN WYLLIE        PERKASIE PA      13 M   24:01   24:02  7:43   5/25   M0114  21/130  M 
   24  312  DALE FOSTER         HATFIELD PA      48 M   23:51   24:05  7:43   3/21   M4549  22/130  M 
   25  140  WILLIAM KALLATCH    QUAKERTOWN PA    55 M   24:06   24:06  7:44   3/9    M5559  23/130  M 
   26   28  MARISSA BROWN       LANSDALE PA      16 F   24:01   24:10  7:45   2/9    F1519   3/184  F 
   27  171  ANDRES MALDONADO    NORTH WALES PA   16 M   24:01   24:11  7:45   4/9    M1519  24/130  M 
   28  164  HON-WING LEUNG      NORTH WALES PA   61 M   24:08   24:20  7:48   1/9    M6064  25/130  M 
   29  484  ANDREW KRASINSKI    DRESHER PA       12 M   24:21   24:29  7:51   6/25   M0114  26/130  M 
   30  498  JAKE LICATA         AMBLER PA        12 M   24:28   24:30  7:52   7/25   M0114  27/130  M 
   31   57  TIM CONNIFF         DOYLESTOWN PA    45 M   24:45   24:47  7:57   4/21   M4549  28/130  M 
   32  311  JOE YOUNG           NORTH WALES PA   39 M   24:49   24:49  7:58   3/13   M3539  29/130  M 
   33  246  EMILY SHEA          LANSDALE PA      16 F   24:50   24:52  7:59   3/9    F1519   4/184  F 
   34  105  STEVE GROURKE       RED HILL PA      42 M   24:52   24:53  7:59   5/16   M4044  30/130  M 
   35   86  HARRA FEINBERG      WAYNE PA         35 F   24:48   24:55  8:00   1/30   F3539   5/184  F 
   36  103  MARTIN JOHN GROURKE PERKASIE PA      46 M   24:54   24:57  8:00   5/21   M4549  31/130  M 
   37  335  ALISON UKALOVIC     COLLEGEVILLE PA  19 F   24:54   24:59  8:01   4/9    F1519   6/184  F 
   38  334  AJ UKALOVIC         COLLEGEVILLE PA  07 M   24:54   24:59  8:01   8/25   M0114  32/130  M 
   39   68  CONNOR DERRAH       AMBLER PA        14 M   24:55   25:01  8:01   9/25   M0114  33/130  M 
   40  254  ROBERT SIEGLE       DOYLESTOWN PA    46 M   25:12   25:12  8:05   6/21   M4549  34/130  M 
   41   82  GAVIN ENTENMANN     HARLEYSVILLE PA  14 M   25:02   25:12  8:05  10/25   M0114  35/130  M 
   42  259  THOMAS SPURGEON     WASHINGTON C PA  63 M   25:17   25:17  8:07   2/9    M6064  36/130  M 
   43  251  MIKE SHOEMAKER      NORTH WALES PA   41 M   25:17   25:19  8:07   6/16   M4044  37/130  M 
   44  243  JACKSON SCHURMANN   NORTH WALES PA   09 M   25:19   25:20  8:07  11/25   M0114  38/130  M 
   45  156  ALEX KURYLAK        BETHLEHEM PA     36 M   25:20   25:24  8:09   4/13   M3539  39/130  M 
   46  129  ROBERT HOWALD       NORTH WALES PA   52 M   25:20   25:26  8:09   2/8    M5054  40/130  M 
   47  199  KERRIE MITCHENER    TELFORD PA       41 F   25:36   25:37  8:13   1/31   F4044   7/184  F 
   48  143  STEVE KAUFMAN       ABINGTON PA      37 M   25:36   25:38  8:13   5/13   M3539  41/130  M 
   49    9  ALEXANDRA ARNOLD    AMBLER PA        40 F   25:38   25:41  8:14   2/31   F4044   8/184  F 
   50  163  JACOB LEIDY         NORTH WALES PA   25 M   25:33   25:41  8:14   2/7    M2529  42/130  M 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
  
                                                                             age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME     TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====    =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
   51  234  JACOB ROSSI         AMBLER PA        09 M   25:38   25:44  8:15  12/25   M0114  43/130  M 
   52   73  TIM DONOHUE         HATBORO PA       40 M   25:33   25:45  8:15   7/16   M4044  44/130  M 
   53  324  ASHLEY TAYLOR       LANSDALE PA      29 F   25:47   25:47  8:16   1/14   F2529   9/184  F 
   54  272  ROBERT TOMILSON     PLYMOUTH MEE PA  52 M   25:54   25:56  8:19   3/8    M5054  45/130  M 
   55  179  MICHAEL MATYJASIK   CHESTER SPRI PA  35 M   25:51   25:56  8:19   6/13   M3539  46/130  M 
   56  200  BECKY MORAN         HATFIELD PA      26 F   25:45   25:58  8:20   2/14   F2529  10/184  F 
   57  214  SCOTT NOWICKI       HARLEYSVILLE PA  47 M   25:54   26:00  8:20   7/21   M4549  47/130  M 
   58  319  JEFF TAYLOR         ABINGTON PA      63 M   26:02   26:02  8:21   3/9    M6064  48/130  M 
   59   15  DRU BATES           GREEN LANE PA    52 M   26:08   26:09  8:23   4/8    M5054  49/130  M 
   60  292  SARAH WILEY         AMBLER PA        33 F   26:09   26:11  8:24   1/26   F3034  11/184  F 
   61   92  ERICA GANTHER       HUNTINGDON V PA  27 F   26:13   26:20  8:27   3/14   F2529  12/184  F 
   62  287  KAREN WEBSTER       PIPERSVILLE PA   50 F   26:18   26:23  8:28   1/17   F5054  13/184  F 
   63  145  KENANN KELLY        DOYLESTOWN PA    48 F   26:29   26:29  8:30   1/23   F4549  14/184  F 
   64  249  ALICE SHOBER        CHALFONT PA      53 F   26:44   26:46  8:35   2/17   F5054  15/184  F 
   65  322  MEGAN WILKIN        AMBLER PA        39 F   26:47   26:47  8:35   2/30   F3539  16/184  F 
   66  328  BRENT BERND         TELFORD PA       48 M   26:45   26:52  8:37   8/21   M4549  50/130  M 
   67  332  ALISON KUHN         AMBLER PA        40 F   26:43   26:52  8:37   3/31   F4044  17/184  F 
   68  165  SHARON LICATA       AMBLER PA        45 F   26:48   26:52  8:37   2/23   F4549  18/184  F 
   69   69  TREY DESANTIS       BLUE BELL PA     12 M   26:53   26:58  8:39  13/25   M0114  51/130  M 
   70  333  DOUG CORDERO        LANSDALE PA      46 M   26:56   27:01  8:40   9/21   M4549  52/130  M 
   71    6  LINDA ANDRESS       DOYLESTOWN PA    31 F   26:58   27:04  8:41   2/26   F3034  19/184  F 
   72  100  JOHN GROSSO         LANSDALE PA      45 M   27:05   27:08  8:42  10/21   M4549  53/130  M 
   73   53  SAM CHERNAK         AMBLER PA        54 M   27:15   27:22  8:47   5/8    M5054  54/130  M 
   74  280  JOSHUA UHL          WAYNE PA         12 M   27:27   27:28  8:48  14/25   M0114  55/130  M 
   75   34  JILL BURNS          LANSDALE PA      38 F   27:19   27:33  8:50   3/30   F3539  20/184  F 
   76  111  CALEB HAN           LOWER GWYNED PA  08 M   27:45   27:45  8:54  15/25   M0114  56/130  M 
   77  232  RICK ROBINSON       CHALFONT PA      57 M   27:45   27:47  8:55   4/9    M5559  57/130  M 
   78  174  LISA MARCHIONE-TURT DOYLESTOWN PA    49 F   27:36   27:50  8:56   3/23   F4549  21/184  F 
   79  305  RACHEL WRUBLESKI    NORTH WALES PA   24 F   27:45   27:53  8:57   1/6    F2024  22/184  F 
   80   24  PAULA BIRCH         NORRISTOWN PA    45 F   27:45   27:54  8:57   4/23   F4549  23/184  F 
   81  115  JAKE HARTKORN       BLUE BELL PA     36 M   27:46   27:57  8:58   7/13   M3539  58/130  M 
   82  138  JOSH JOHNSON        SOUDERTON PA     34 M   27:54   27:57  8:58   2/9    M3034  59/130  M 
   83  276  MICHAEL TURTURRO    DOYLESTOWN PA    46 M   27:47   28:02  8:59  11/21   M4549  60/130  M 
   84  242  ALEXANDRA SCHUH     HATBORO PA       32 F   27:57   28:05  9:00   3/26   F3034  24/184  F 
   85   96  KYLE GOUGE          PERKASIE PA      08 M   27:51   28:06  9:01  16/25   M0114  61/130  M 
   86   98  TREVOR GOUGE        PERKASIE PA      44 M   27:53   28:08  9:01   8/16   M4044  62/130  M 
   87  457  JEAN HENNESSY       FORT WASHING PA  54 F   25:09   28:12  9:03   3/17   F5054  25/184  F 
   88  150  ALEXANDRA KOZAR     NEW HOPE PA      21 F   27:59   28:14  9:03   2/6    F2024  26/184  F 
   89  250  CAROLYN SHOEMAKER   NORTH WALES PA   40 F   28:18   28:19  9:05   4/31   F4044  27/184  F 
   90  235  JAN ROSSI           AMBLER PA        38 F   28:18   28:25  9:07   4/30   F3539  28/184  F 
   91  257  CASEY SLANINA-BROOK MOORESTOWN NJ    40 F   28:10   28:25  9:07   5/31   F4044  29/184  F 
   92  104  RILEY GROURKE       PERKASIE PA      17 M   28:26   28:28  9:08   5/9    M1519  63/130  M 
   93  161  ANDREW LAUFF        SOUDERTON PA     32 M   28:30   28:33  9:09   3/9    M3034  64/130  M 
   94   80  TOM ELLIOTT         AMBLER PA        27 M   28:26   28:34  9:10   3/7    M2529  65/130  M 
   95   61  KAREN D'ORAZIO      NORRISTOWN PA    45 F   28:34   28:35  9:10   5/23   F4549  30/184  F 
   96  291  BRIANNE WHITLEY     QUAKERTOWN PA    17 F   28:42   28:42  9:12   5/9    F1519  31/184  F 
   97  340  AGNUS NOLAN         NORTH WALES PA   52 F   28:42   28:43  9:13   4/17   F5054  32/184  F 
   98   21  VALERIE BESTETTI    PERKASIE PA      29 F   28:44   28:44  9:13   4/14   F2529  33/184  F 
   99  110  ASHLEY HAN          LOWER GWYNED PA  39 F   28:46   28:46  9:14   5/30   F3539  34/184  F 
  100  253  KENDALL SIEGLE      DOYLESTOWN PA    10 F   28:46   28:51  9:15   2/15   F0114  35/184  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
  
                                                                             age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME     TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====    =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  101  239  LAYLA SAWYER        FORT WASHING PA  12 F   28:46   28:55  9:16   3/15   F0114  36/184  F 
  102  589  ELIZABETH SAWYER    FORT WASHING PA  50 F   28:46   28:56  9:17   5/17   F5054  37/184  F 
  103  295  MARK WOJTKO         CHALFONT PA      49 M   28:08   28:58  9:18  12/21   M4549  66/130  M 
  104  326  NICK MULLEN         AMBLER PA        34 M   28:34   29:00  9:18   4/9    M3034  67/130  M 
  105  193  MARIA MEZZANOTTE    CHALFONT PA      32 F   28:52   29:05  9:20   4/26   F3034  38/184  F 
  106  155  DAVID KRIEBEL       LANSDALE PA      44 M   28:57   29:07  9:20   9/16   M4044  68/130  M 
  107  281  NATHAN UHL          WAYNE PA         09 M   29:07   29:08  9:21  17/25   M0114  69/130  M 
  108  236  TAYLOR ROSSI        COLUMBUS NJ      18 F   29:03   29:09  9:21   6/9    F1519  39/184  F 
  109   32  JARED BUNDENS       DEVON PA         12 M   28:57   29:09  9:21  18/25   M0114  70/130  M 
  110   31  GREG BUNDENS        DEVON PA         46 M   28:57   29:10  9:21  13/21   M4549  71/130  M 
  111   97  TJ GOUGE            PERKASIE PA      11 M   28:55   29:10  9:21  19/25   M0114  72/130  M 
  112   95  AMY GOUGE           PERKASIE PA      44 F   28:55   29:11  9:22   6/31   F4044  40/184  F 
  113  147  HALEY KERMIS        LANSDALE PA      45 F   29:04   29:13  9:22   6/23   F4549  41/184  F 
  114   50  DIANE CHAIKEN       BLUE BELL PA     49 F   29:12   29:16  9:23   7/23   F4549  42/184  F 
  115  233  JOHN ROMBACH        AMBLER PA        25 M   29:11   29:16  9:23   4/7    M2529  73/130  M 
  116  141  KRISTEN KANE        AMBLER PA        25 F   29:11   29:17  9:23   5/14   F2529  43/184  F 
  117   29  RACHAEL BROWN       LANSDALE PA      13 F   28:59   29:19  9:24   4/15   F0114  44/184  F 
  118  176  VERONICA MARTIN     READING PA       32 F   29:13   29:19  9:24   5/26   F3034  45/184  F 
  119  157  STEPHANIE KUTSOP    LANSDALE PA      61 F   29:07   29:21  9:25   1/3    F6064  46/184  F 
  120  186  THOMAS MCGANN       HATFIELD PA      10 M   29:21   29:28  9:27  20/25   M0114  74/130  M 
  121  185  MICHAEL MCGANN      HATFIELD PA      41 M   29:21   29:29  9:27  10/16   M4044  75/130  M 
  122  245  KATHLEEN SHAFER     NORTH WALES PA   56 F   29:25   29:29  9:27   1/7    F5559  47/184  F 
  123   14  SILVIO BARBOSA      LANSDALE PA      48 M   29:12   29:31  9:28  14/21   M4549  76/130  M 
  124  320  LEA ANNE WELSH      PLYMOUTH MTG PA  47 F   29:34   29:35  9:29   8/23   F4549  48/184  F 
  125  158  LISA LAMPRON        BLUE BELL PA     39 F   29:39   29:52  9:35   6/30   F3539  49/184  F 
  126   59  CHRISTINA COVALESKY SCHWENKSVILL PA  45 F   29:35   29:54  9:35   9/23   F4549  50/184  F 
  127  203  ZOE MORAWSKI        LANSDALE PA      09 F   29:57   29:58  9:37   5/15   F0114  51/184  F 
  128   12  ELIZABETH BAGNELL   TELFORD PA       31 F   29:53   30:00  9:37   6/26   F3034  52/184  F 
  129  208  LAINIE MOYER        GLENSIDE PA      32 F   29:53   30:01  9:37   7/26   F3034  53/184  F 
  130  202  SHAARON MORAWSKI    LANSDALE PA      41 F   29:59   30:01  9:37   7/31   F4044  54/184  F 
  131  124  CLAIRE HOLSINGER    LANSDALE PA      09 F   30:02   30:05  9:39   6/15   F0114  55/184  F 
  132   38  CHARLENE CAMPO      SCHWENKSVILL PA  46 F   30:12   30:16  9:42  10/23   F4549  56/184  F 
  133  343  ALLISON MCGRATH     PHILADELPHIA PA  27 F   30:18   30:24  9:45   6/14   F2529  57/184  F 
  134  178  SCOTT MATHE         SCHWENKSVILL PA  52 M   30:22   30:28  9:46   6/8    M5054  77/130  M 
  135  159  TOM LANE            SOUDERTON PA     63 M   30:21   30:36  9:49   4/9    M6064  78/130  M 
  136  301  MICHAEL WOODS       HARLEYSVILLE PA  39 M   30:30   30:38  9:49   8/13   M3539  79/130  M 
  137  101  MELINDA GROSSO      LANSDALE PA      44 F   30:27   30:46  9:52   8/31   F4044  58/184  F 
  138    8  STEPHANIE ARANTOWIC BETHLEHEM PA     36 F   30:27   30:47  9:52   7/30   F3539  59/184  F 
  139   35  KAYLIE BYRNES       CHALFONT PA      16 F   30:40   30:51  9:54   7/9    F1519  60/184  F 
  140   93  RACHEL GERNERD      PLYMOUTH MEE PA  36 F   30:53   30:56  9:55   8/30   F3539  61/184  F 
  141  187  SARAH MCGUCKIN      LANSDALE PA      24 F   30:47   30:58  9:56   3/6    F2024  62/184  F 
  142  615  CECELIA SUH         GLENSIDE PA      26 F   30:51   31:00  9:56   7/14   F2529  63/184  F 
  143   42  THOMAS CANNON       NORTH WALES PA   59 M   30:52   31:00  9:56   5/9    M5559  80/130  M 
  144  117  MIKE HAWKINS        PERKASIE PA      38 M   30:39   31:01  9:57   9/13   M3539  81/130  M 
  145    3  EMMA ACERO          HARLEYSVILLE PA  27 F   30:57   31:04  9:58   8/14   F2529  64/184  F 
  146  252  DAVID SHORTEN       CHALFONT PA      48 M   30:58   31:06  9:58  15/21   M4549  82/130  M 
  147  260  SCARLETT ST. CLAIR  FORT WASHING PA  11 F   30:51   31:09  9:59   7/15   F0114  65/184  F 
  148  321  ALYSSA TAYLOR       CONSHOCKEN PA    27 F   30:39   31:10 10:00   9/14   F2529  66/184  F 
  149  325  SEAN ST. CLAIR      FORT WASHING PA  45 M   30:52   31:11 10:00  16/21   M4549  83/130  M 
  150  160  JULIA LANOUETTE GOF HATFIELD PA      36 F   31:05   31:12 10:00   9/30   F3539  67/184  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
  
                                                                             age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME     TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====    =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  151  126  JOHN HOLSINGER      LANSDALE PA      44 M   31:12   31:15 10:01  11/16   M4044  84/130  M 
  152   87  JENNIFER FENNELL    QUAKERTOWN PA    38 F   31:26   31:26 10:05  10/30   F3539  68/184  F 
  153  282  ELIZABETH VECCHIONE PHILADELPHIA PA  43 F   31:18   31:27 10:05   9/31   F4044  69/184  F 
  154  188  JAMES MCLAUGHLIN    PHILADELPHIA PA  22 M   31:18   31:27 10:05   1/2    M2024  85/130  M 
  155  337  MARILEE ROWLAND     GREEN LANE PA    54 F   31:14   31:28 10:05   6/17   F5054  70/184  F 
  156   20  SUE BESECKER        POTTSTOWN PA     43 F   31:17   31:28 10:06  10/31   F4044  71/184  F 
  157  308  STEVEN YOON         FORT WASHING PA  32 M   31:29   31:36 10:08   5/9    M3034  86/130  M 
  158  262  PAUL STEINBERGER    COLLEGEVILLE PA  35 M   31:15   31:37 10:08  10/13   M3539  87/130  M 
  159   54  AGNES CHUNG         BRIGHTON MA      24 F   31:29   31:37 10:08   4/6    F2024  72/184  F 
  160  177  MICHELLE MATHE      SCHWENKSVILL PA  46 F   31:30   31:38 10:09  11/23   F4549  73/184  F 
  161    7  PAULA ANNUNZIATO    AMBLER PA        53 F   31:19   31:41 10:09   7/17   F5054  74/184  F 
  162   51  WARREN CHAIKEN      BLUE BELL PA     49 M   31:36   31:41 10:10  17/21   M4549  88/130  M 
  163  331  MEGAN ROMANO        AMBLER PA        39 F   31:35   31:44 10:11  11/30   F3539  75/184  F 
  164  273  FAITH TOMLINSON     NORTH WALES PA   39 F   31:35   31:48 10:12  12/30   F3539  76/184  F 
  165   19  BRAYDEN BELL        SOUDERTON PA     13 M   31:38   31:53 10:14  21/25   M0114  89/130  M 
  166   18  ANGIE BELL          SOUDERTON PA     45 F   31:39   31:55 10:14  12/23   F4549  77/184  F 
  167  148  PATRICIA KISSLING   READING PA       32 F   31:50   31:56 10:14   8/26   F3034  78/184  F 
  168   88  THOMAS FIELDS       NORTH WALES PA   49 M   31:33   31:58 10:15  18/21   M4549  90/130  M 
  169   74  DEBRA DOYLE         DOYLESTOWN PA    55 F   31:58   32:12 10:20   2/7    F5559  79/184  F 
  170  247  ROBERT SHEA         LANSDALE PA      54 M   31:59   32:14 10:20   7/8    M5054  91/130  M 
  171   79  MIRANDA EISENSTEIN  MEADOWBROOK PA   10 F   32:19   32:22 10:23   8/15   F0114  80/184  F 
  172  113  PAMELA HARRINGTON   AMBLER PA        40 F   32:10   32:26 10:24  11/31   F4044  81/184  F 
  173  197  ALEX MILLER         DRESHER PA       43 M   32:11   32:32 10:26  12/16   M4044  92/130  M 
  174  210  KATIE MURPHY        SCHNECKSVILL PA  25 F   32:25   32:35 10:27  10/14   F2529  82/184  F 
  175  293  JEFFREY WILLIAMS    SCHWENKSVILL PA  44 M   32:28   32:36 10:27  13/16   M4044  93/130  M 
  176   47  CHRISSY CATLETT     SELLERSVILLE PA  21 F   32:38   32:46 10:30   5/6    F2024  83/184  F 
  177   48  STEVE CATLETT       SELLERSVILLE PA  19 M   32:38   32:47 10:31   6/9    M1519  94/130  M 
  178  317  SELLERS MIMI        HADDONFIELD NJ   55 F   32:46   32:47 10:31   3/7    F5559  84/184  F 
  179   17  MELANIE BAUSO       NORRISTOWN PA    40 F   33:02   32:57 10:34  12/31   F4044  85/184  F 
  180  264  MARK STEINNAGEL TAY HAVERFORD PA     09 M   32:51   33:04 10:36  22/25   M0114  95/130  M 
  181  279  DEBORAH UHL         WAYNE PA         45 F   33:02   33:06 10:37  13/23   F4549  86/184  F 
  182  378  BILL BRAVERMAN      BROOMALL PA      32 M   32:44   33:06 10:37   6/9    M3034  96/130  M 
  183  151  MELODY KOZAR        NEW HOPE PA      56 F   32:54   33:09 10:38   4/7    F5559  87/184  F 
  184   65  COLLEEN DEMUSZ      JENKINTOWN PA    52 F   32:44   33:10 10:38   8/17   F5054  88/184  F 
  185  137  AMANDA JOHNSON      SOUDERTON PA     33 F   32:59   33:16 10:40   9/26   F3034  89/184  F 
  186  194  LAUREN MICHENER     TELFORD PA       33 F   32:58   33:17 10:40  10/26   F3034  90/184  F 
  187  182  REBECCA MCCANN      COLLEGEVILLE PA  50 F   33:14   33:17 10:40   9/17   F5054  91/184  F 
  188    4  JESSICA AHLQUIST    HATFIELD PA      25 F   33:03   33:18 10:41  11/14   F2529  92/184  F 
  189  220  TERRIE PANCIO       PERKASIE PA      48 F   33:16   33:21 10:42  14/23   F4549  93/184  F 
  190  204  FRED MORENO         COLLEGEVILLE PA  47 M   33:10   33:22 10:42  19/21   M4549  97/130  M 
  191   27  AMY BRODSKY         AMBLER PA        41 F   33:15   33:30 10:45  13/31   F4044  94/184  F 
  192  189  MEGAN MCMURDO       CHALFONT PA      32 F   33:13   33:36 10:47  11/26   F3034  95/184  F 
  193  248  PAUL SHIVE          AUDUBON PA       64 M   33:26   33:37 10:47   5/9    M6064  98/130  M 
  194  307  SHARI WYLLIE        PERKASIE PA      50 F   33:40   33:39 10:48  10/17   F5054  96/184  F 
  195   78  DEBRA EISENSTEIN    MEADOWBROOK PA   46 F   33:43   33:45 10:49  15/23   F4549  97/184  F 
  196  131  ERIN HUDSON         HIGHTSTOWN NJ    35 F   33:37   33:46 10:50  13/30   F3539  98/184  F 
  197  195  KELLI MIKOLOSKO     LANSDALE PA      35 F   33:37   33:50 10:51  14/30   F3539  99/184  F 
  198  146  NIKI KENNEDY        HATFIELD PA      36 F   33:29   33:50 10:51  15/30   F3539 100/184  F 
  199  206  SHERRI MOTZEL       NORTH WALES PA   54 F   33:45   34:02 10:55  11/17   F5054 101/184  F 
  200  175  ANDREW MARSHALL     NORTH WALES PA   20 M   33:46   34:03 10:55   2/2    M2024  99/130  M 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
  
                                                                             age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME     TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====    =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  201   13  LESLEY BARBOSA      LANSDALE PA      43 F   33:44   34:03 10:55  14/31   F4044 102/184  F 
  202  149  RACHEL KLEIN        BLUE BELL PA     44 F   33:55   34:04 10:55  15/31   F4044 103/184  F 
  203  237  TRACEY ROSSI        COLUMBUS NJ      49 F   34:09   34:08 10:57  16/23   F4549 104/184  F 
  204  207  DAVID MOYER         TELFORD PA       18 M   34:20   34:15 10:59   7/9    M1519 100/130  M 
  205  136  NOAH ISABELL        POTTSTOWN PA     15 M   34:22   34:26 11:02   8/9    M1519 101/130  M 
  206  285  MAECI WATERS        FURLONG PA       41 F   34:06   34:27 11:03  16/31   F4044 105/184  F 
  207  191  BARBARA MCSHEA      LANSDALE PA      58 F   34:26   34:32 11:04   5/7    F5559 106/184  F 
  208  154  TRACY KRESS         GLENSIDE PA      41 F   34:15   34:45 11:08  17/31   F4044 107/184  F 
  209   46  BOB CATLETT         SELLERSVILLE PA  56 M   34:48   34:58 11:13   6/9    M5559 102/130  M 
  210  114  EILEEN HARRIS       SOUTHAMPTON PA   53 F   34:45   34:58 11:13  12/17   F5054 108/184  F 
  211  265  GERALD STEVENS      NORTH WALES PA   34 M   34:50   35:03 11:14   7/9    M3034 103/130  M 
  212  144  ANN KELLER          LOWER GWYNED PA  52 F   34:44   35:04 11:15  13/17   F5054 109/184  F 
  213  118  ASHLEY HAWTHORNE    CROYDON PA       22 F   34:56   35:20 11:20   6/6    F2024 110/184  F 
  214  107  MIKE HALEY          PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M   35:00   35:20 11:20   5/7    M2529 104/130  M 
  215   62  JENNIFER DAMELIO    OAKS PA          31 F   35:00   35:23 11:21  12/26   F3034 111/184  F 
  216  205  MELISSA MORENO      COLLEGEVILLE PA  44 F   35:06   35:24 11:21  18/31   F4044 112/184  F 
  217  300  ROBERT WOODRUFF     HATFIELD PA      56 M   35:16   35:33 11:24   7/9    M5559 105/130  M 
  218  166  GREG LIDDLE         COLLEGEVILLE PA  44 M   35:15   35:34 11:24  14/16   M4044 106/130  M 
  219  244  MARY THERESA SCHWAR HARLEYSVILLE PA  45 F   35:17   35:34 11:24  17/23   F4549 113/184  F 
  220  231  EILEEN ROBINSON     CHALFONT PA      56 F   35:25   35:37 11:25   6/7    F5559 114/184  F 
  221  469  NADINE ISABELL      POTTSTOWN PA     45 F   35:43   35:40 11:26  18/23   F4549 115/184  F 
  222  135  ISAAC ISABELL       POTTSTOWN PA     12 M   35:44   35:48 11:29  23/25   M0114 107/130  M 
  223  284  AMANDA WARR-BRATZLE SOUTHAMPTON PA   31 F   35:26   35:48 11:29  13/26   F3034 116/184  F 
  224  274  HARRY TURNER        LANSDALE PA      34 M   36:01   36:08 11:35   8/9    M3034 108/130  M 
  225  275  VICTORIA TURNER     LANSDALE PA      32 F   36:03   36:12 11:36  14/26   F3034 117/184  F 
  226  133  MARGHI INSIGNARES   PHILADELPHIA PA  31 F   36:05   36:17 11:38  15/26   F3034 118/184  F 
  227  228  SARAH RHODES        PENNSBURG PA     35 F   35:58   36:17 11:38  16/30   F3539 119/184  F 
  228  168  ELISABETH LONG      SCHWENKSVILL PA  31 F   35:59   36:23 11:40  16/26   F3034 120/184  F 
  229   55  SUSAN CLARK         LANSDALE PA      51 F   36:26   36:23 11:40  14/17   F5054 121/184  F 
  230  258  BETHANY SLATER      HORSHAM PA       35 F   36:27   36:35 11:44  17/30   F3539 122/184  F 
  231  224  SUSAN PRIESTLEY     HORSHAM PA       37 F   36:26   36:40 11:45  18/30   F3539 123/184  F 
  232   67  MARK DEPIETRO       HARLEYSVILLE PA  55 M   36:24   36:41 11:46   8/9    M5559 109/130  M 
  233  263  MADELINE STEINNAGEL HAVERFORD PA     14 F   36:23   36:42 11:46   9/15   F0114 124/184  F 
  234  125  GINNA HOLSINGER     LANSDALE PA      42 F   36:32   36:52 11:49  19/31   F4044 125/184  F 
  235  271  ELIZABETHE TOLASSI  LANSDALE PA      44 F   37:07   37:17 11:57  20/31   F4044 126/184  F 
  236  299  VAUGHN WOODESHICK   KING OF PRUS PA  15 M   36:59   37:17 11:57   9/9    M1519 110/130  M 
  237  297  JENNIFER WOODESHICK KING OF PRUS PA  46 F   36:59   37:17 11:57  19/23   F4549 127/184  F 
  238  278  DARRIN UHL          WAYNE PA         45 M   37:14   37:18 11:58  20/21   M4549 111/130  M 
  239  277  ADINA UHL           WAYNE PA         07 F   37:15   37:18 11:58  10/15   F0114 128/184  F 
  240  304  NICOLE WORTHINGTON  HATFIELD PA      43 F   37:09   37:19 11:58  21/31   F4044 129/184  F 
  241  303  JON WORTHINGTON     HATFIELD PA      42 M   37:09   37:20 11:58  15/16   M4044 112/130  M 
  242  116  CHRISTINE HAWKINS   PERKASIE PA      38 F   36:50   37:21 11:59  19/30   F3539 130/184  F 
  243  296  BRYANT WONG         PHILADELPHIA PA  34 M   36:59   37:24 12:00   9/9    M3034 113/130  M 
  244  302  MICHELLE WOOLSTON   AMBLER PA        29 F   37:34   37:24 12:00  12/14   F2529 131/184  F 
  245  216  KRISTIN O'SHEA      CHALFONT PA      42 F   37:19   37:38 12:04  22/31   F4044 132/184  F 
  246   44  TIFFANY CAPO        FOUNTAINVILL PA  36 F   37:19   37:42 12:05  20/30   F3539 133/184  F 
  247   22  LAURA BEVIL         SOUDERTON PA     19 F   37:30   37:42 12:05   8/9    F1519 134/184  F 
  248   23  MICHAEL BEVIL       SOUDERTON PA     56 M   37:31   37:42 12:05   9/9    M5559 114/130  M 
  249  261  LINDSAY STEINBERGER COLLEGEVILLE PA  35 F   37:23   37:42 12:05  21/30   F3539 135/184  F 
  250  309  JENNIFER YOST       NORTH WALES PA   40 F   37:28   37:45 12:06  23/31   F4044 136/184  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
  
                                                                             age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME     TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====    =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  251  266  DAWN STOLER         LANSDALE PA      48 F   37:13   37:45 12:06  20/23   F4549 137/184  F 
  252  139  LINDA JOHNSON       SELLERSVILLE PA  63 F   37:35   37:59 12:11   2/3    F6064 138/184  F 
  253   66  KELLY DENNISON      LANSDALE PA      35 F   37:59   37:59 12:11  22/30   F3539 139/184  F 
  254   37  DAVID CAMPE         GLENSIDE PA      41 M   37:39   38:08 12:14  16/16   M4044 115/130  M 
  255  162  LIANE LAUFF         SOUDERTON PA     34 F   37:50   38:09 12:14  17/26   F3034 140/184  F 
  256   36  DALE CAMERON        GLENSIDE PA      39 M   37:40   38:09 12:14  11/13   M3539 116/130  M 
  257  181  GENA MAYER          POTTSTOWN PA     37 F   38:00   38:13 12:15  23/30   F3539 141/184  F 
  258   70  DAVID DISANTO       QUAKERTOWNAK PA  62 M   37:47   38:18 12:17   6/9    M6064 117/130  M 
  259  221  SARA PERANTEAU      WARRINGTON PA    37 F   37:57   38:21 12:18  24/30   F3539 142/184  F 
  260   11  MORGAN AXEL         LANSDALE PA      08 F   38:06   38:23 12:18  11/15   F0114 143/184  F 
  261   10  AMY AXEL            LANSDALE PA      34 F   38:06   38:24 12:19  18/26   F3034 144/184  F 
  262  595  MICHAEL SECODA      LANSDALE PA      39 M   38:01   38:24 12:19  12/13   M3539 118/130  M 
  263  361  ERIN BAILEY         ABINGTON PA      30 F   38:14   38:26 12:20  19/26   F3034 145/184  F 
  264  290  JESSICA WELSH       MERCHANTVILL NJ  31 F   38:05   38:28 12:20  20/26   F3034 146/184  F 
  265  341  BRYAN TILL          HATFIELD PA      25 M   38:24   38:30 12:21   6/7    M2529 119/130  M 
  266  112  BARRY HANNAHOE      READING PA       64 M   38:18   38:31 12:21   7/9    M6064 120/130  M 
  267  323  MOLLY STEJSKAL      WYNCOTE PA       55 F   38:18   38:39 12:23   7/7    F5559 147/184  F 
  268  106  LLOYD HAAS          HILLSBOROUGH NJ  73 M   38:49   38:41 12:24   1/1    M7099 121/130  M 
  269  338  SEBASTIAN FERBER    CHALFONT PA      07 M   38:33   38:53 12:28  24/25   M0114 122/130  M 
  270  339  SANDRA FERBER       CHALFONT PA      38 F   38:36   38:58 12:30  25/30   F3539 148/184  F 
  271  314  KAREN WAGLER        EAST GREENVI PA  38 F   38:38   39:06 12:32                149/184  F 
  272  315  HEATHER PELTIER     TELFORD PA       41 F   38:38   39:10 12:34                150/184  F 
  273  241  LISA SCHANBERGER    HARLEYSVILLE PA  34 F   39:06   39:10 12:34  21/26   F3034 151/184  F 
  274  270  SALLY THATCHER      DURHAM PA        52 F   39:01   39:12 12:34  15/17   F5054 152/184  F 
  275  167  MELISSA LIHN        QUAKERTOWN PA    40 F   39:01   39:18 12:36  24/31   F4044 153/184  F 
  276  227  CYNTHIA RHODEHAMEL  COATESVILLE PA   32 F   38:57   39:20 12:37  22/26   F3034 154/184  F 
  277  222  ORN PFEIL THORNTON  NORTH WALES PA   36 F   39:28   39:34 12:41  26/30   F3539 155/184  F 
  278  173  RILEY MALONEY       WARMINSTER PA    10 F   39:20   39:44 12:44  12/15   F0114 156/184  F 
  279  172  MICHELLE MALONEY    WARMINSTER PA    48 F   39:21   39:47 12:45  21/23   F4549 157/184  F 
  280   25  LOUISE BOLTE        LANSDALE PA      44 F   39:41   39:48 12:46  25/31   F4044 158/184  F 
  281   49  SUSAN CATLETT       SELLERSVILLE PA  54 F   39:43   39:51 12:47  16/17   F5054 159/184  F 
  282  152  TERESA KRANS        SELLERSVILLE PA  49 F   39:45   40:01 12:50  22/23   F4549 160/184  F 
  283  218  ROBERT OPIOLA       PHILADELPHIA PA  66 M   39:56   40:14 12:54   1/1    M6569 123/130  M 
  284  256  ADRIANNA SKERRETT   BLUE BELL PA     07 F   40:15   40:23 12:57  13/15   F0114 161/184  F 
  285  211  TRACY MURRAY        BLUE BELL PA     41 F   40:17   40:33 13:00  26/31   F4044 162/184  F 
  286  132  DAN HUNTER          WARRINGTON PA    47 M   40:16   40:40 13:02  21/21   M4549 124/130  M 
  287   45  LAURA CARROLL       WARRINGTON PA    43 F   40:16   40:41 13:03  27/31   F4044 163/184  F 
  288  267  JOHN STREEPER IV    PHILADELPHIA PA  29 M   40:33   40:41 13:03   7/7    M2529 125/130  M 
  289  170  HANNAH LUDESCHER    NORTH WALES PA   35 F   41:05   41:09 13:12  27/30   F3539 164/184  F 
  290  119  LISA HAWTHORNE      NEW HOPE PA      42 F   40:59   41:17 13:14  28/31   F4044 165/184  F 
  291  255  SARAH SIMPSON       HILLTOWN PA      33 F   41:37   41:31 13:19  23/26   F3034 166/184  F 
  292  120  LYNN HENDRICKS      HARLEYSVILLE PA  43 F   41:07   41:37 13:21  29/31   F4044 167/184  F 
  293   33  CARRIE BURGER       COLLEGEVILLE PA  46 F   41:59   42:26 13:36  23/23   F4549 168/184  F 
  294   89  ELLEN FLYNN         BROOKLYN NY      66 F   42:35   42:39 13:40   1/1    F6569 169/184  F 
  295    5  ALAN ALI            FURLONG PA       38 M   42:19   42:44 13:42  13/13   M3539 126/130  M 
  296   60  RACHEL COYKENDALL   LANSDALE PA      32 F   42:45   42:49 13:44  24/26   F3034 170/184  F 
  297   72  JAMES DONNELLY      BROOKLYN NY      62 M   42:49   42:51 13:44   8/9    M6064 127/130  M 
  298  289  GABRIELLE WELSH     MERCHANTVILL NJ  17 F   42:40   43:01 13:47   9/9    F1519 171/184  F 
  299  108  DELANEY HALL        BLUE BELL PA     07 F   43:22   43:30 13:57  14/15   F0114 172/184  F 
  300  109  MELISSA HALL        BLUE BELL PA     41 F   43:23   43:39 14:00  30/31   F4044 173/184  F 



                          Shake your Shamrock
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/12/2016
                       5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com
  
                                                                             age|#in
 o'all                                                 CHIP                  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St     age s  TIME     TIME   pace  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== === =  =====    =====  ===== =======  ===== ==========
  301  283  ROSALYN WAGNER      LANSDALE PA      63 F   43:47   44:03 14:08   3/3    F6064 174/184  F 
  302   63  ROBIN DANIELS       SOUDERTON PA     51 F   43:51   44:21 14:13  17/17   F5054 175/184  F 
  303  230  ELEANOR RIES        PHILADELPHIA PA  09 F   44:42   44:40 14:19  15/15   F0114 176/184  F 
  304  183  KAILYN MCCLAIN      QUAKERTOWN PA    25 F   44:56   45:20 14:32  13/14   F2529 177/184  F 
  305  134  CARA IRIZARRY       PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F   44:57   45:22 14:33  14/14   F2529 178/184  F 
  306  223  JESSICA L PISKORSKI HATFIELD PA      34 F   45:02   45:24 14:33  25/26   F3034 179/184  F 
  307   85  WK FEILD            WARMINSTER PA    64 M   46:25   46:47 15:00   9/9    M6064 128/130  M 
  308  447  ERIN GORMAN         GLENSIDE PA      34 F   48:30   48:28 15:32  26/26   F3034 180/184  F 
  309   76  LUKE DRELICK        CHALFONT PA      10 M   48:43   48:54 15:41  25/25   M0114 129/130  M 
  310   75  BILL DRELICK        CHALFONT PA      52 M   48:43   48:55 15:41   8/8    M5054 130/130  M 
  311   90  CARRIE FREY         WARRINGTON PA    39 F   51:49   51:43 16:35  28/30   F3539 181/184  F 
  312   52  CHRISTINE CHAMPEAUX JAMISON PA       44 F   53:25   53:50 17:16  31/31   F4044 182/184  F 
  313   43  MARISSA CAPIZZI     JENKINTOWN PA    37 F   54:23   54:19 17:25  29/30   F3539 183/184  F 
  314  123  TAMIKA HINES        PHILADELPHIA PA  37 F   54:26   54:23 17:26  30/30   F3539 184/184  F