Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

October 18, 2017


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity - CC
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity - CC
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Varsity - CC
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

CC


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2617  Van May               Bedford                                 16:38.8  5:22/M    9 
    2      2   2723  Mitchell Chunta       Forest Hills                            16:49.5  5:25/M    11
    3      3   2826  Nick Fetzer           Westmont Hilltop                        16:51.8  5:26/M    10
    4      4   2801  Dominic Mazzariello   Somerset Area                           16:57.0  5:28/M    12
    5      5   2698  Nate Kuntz            Central Cambria                         16:59.4  5:29/M    10
    6      6   2809  Cejay Walker          Somerset Area                           17:03.2  5:30/M    11
    7      7   2706  Ohm Vyas              Central Cambria                         17:14.8  5:34/M    11
    8      8   2614  Garret Cornell        Bedford                                 17:18.1  5:35/M    11
    9      9   2695  Ike Haycisak          Central Cambria                         17:23.5  5:36/M    10
   10     10   2656  Michael Hanik         Bishop McCort                           17:29.1  5:38/M    11
   11     11   2759  Neil Sutton           Penn Cambria                            17:35.5  5:40/M    12
   12     12   2751  Logan Michina         Penn Cambria                            17:37.5  5:41/M    9 
   13     13   2707  Tyler Wilson          Central Cambria                         17:43.8  5:43/M    12
   14     14   2728  Robert Krug           Forest Hills                            17:46.9  5:44/M    11
   15     15   2702  Ethan Shuagis         Central Cambria                         17:58.0  5:48/M    9 
   16     16   2691  Zach Brandis          Central Cambria                         18:05.9  5:50/M    10
   17     17   2697  Alex Jeffers          Central Cambria                         18:08.0  5:51/M    12
   18     18   2657  Darius Hinton         Bishop McCort                           18:10.9  5:52/M    11
   19  (&gt 7)   2700  Adam Lechleitner      Central Cambria                         18:15.6  5:53/M    9 
   20     19   2821  Anthony Constantino   Westmont Hilltop                        18:15.7  5:53/M    10
   21     20   2794  Jacob Groger          Somerset Area                           18:16.9  5:54/M    10
   22     21   2829  Jonathon Heider       Westmont Hilltop                        18:28.9  5:57/M    11
   23     22   2637  Joey Stevens          Bishop Guilfoyle                        18:31.9  5:58/M    12
   24  (&gt 7)   2692  Brandon Dick          Central Cambria                         18:32.9  5:59/M    9 
   25     23   2768  Cole Kazmerczyk       Richland                                18:45.3  6:03/M    12
   26     24   2823  Ethan Dubnansky       Westmont Hilltop                        18:53.7  6:05/M    12
   27     25   2729  Jude Martyak          Forest Hills                            18:54.9  6:06/M    9 
   28     26   2733  Ben Wechtenhiser      Forest Hills                            19:02.6  6:08/M    11
   29     27   2770  Ethan Marx            Richland                                19:07.9  6:10/M    9 
   30  (&gt 7)   2704  Thomas Swope          Central Cambria                         19:10.1  6:11/M    10
   31     28   2771  Bobby Murtha          Richland                                19:15.2  6:13/M    12
   32     29   2810  Andrew Straka         Somerset Area                           19:16.3  6:13/M    9 
   33  (&gt 7)   2705  Evan Thomas           Central Cambria                         19:16.3  6:13/M    9 
   34     30   2724  Elijah Conant         Forest Hills                            19:16.7  6:13/M    11
   35     31   2792  James Bastian         Somerset Area                           19:20.3  6:14/M    10
   36     32   2799  Gabe Mantilla         Somerset Area                           19:22.6  6:15/M    11
   37  (&gt 7)   2699  Duncan Lambie         Central Cambria                         19:25.8  6:16/M    11
   38     33   2748  Noah Lee              Penn Cambria                            19:31.4  6:18/M    9 
   39  (&gt 7)   2694  Tyler Gibson          Central Cambria                         19:35.2  6:19/M    9 
   40     34   2613  Alex Calhoun          Bedford                                 19:41.9  6:21/M    12
   41     35   2634  Will Helton           Bishop Guilfoyle                        19:42.3  6:21/M    10
   42     36   2612  Larky Brakeall        Bedford                                 19:44.2  6:22/M    11
   43     37   2730  Caleb Sorchilla       Forest Hills                            19:48.8  6:23/M    10
   44  (&gt 7)   2693  Vince Drapela         Central Cambria                         19:50.1  6:24/M    12
   45     38   2754  Bryce Niebauer        Penn Cambria                            19:51.6  6:24/M    12
   46     39   2725  Byron Daubert         Forest Hills                            19:52.5  6:25/M    11
   47     40   2755  Wyatt Pettenati       Penn Cambria                            19:57.7  6:26/M    11
   48     41   2616  Jorden Feaster        Bedford                                 19:58.9  6:26/M    10
   49     42   2827  Aiden Fortson         Westmont Hilltop                        20:00.6  6:27/M    10
   50  (< 5)   2627  Isaac Repko           Bishop Carroll                          20:04.2  6:28/M    10
   51     43   2745  Zach Buck             Penn Cambria                            20:05.8  6:29/M    11
   52     44   2753  Reed Niebauer         Penn Cambria                            20:06.3  6:29/M    9 
   53     45   2773  Colin Pawcio          Richland                                20:07.7  6:29/M    10
   54     46   2632  Coltin Cover          Bishop Guilfoyle                        20:08.7  6:30/M    10
   55  (&gt 7)   2749  Josh Lee              Penn Cambria                            20:09.1  6:30/M    10
   56     47   2655  Hunter Gleason        Bishop McCort                           20:27.2  6:36/M    12
   57     48   2615  Chance Dull           Bedford                                 20:28.2  6:36/M    12
   58     49   2669  Jacob Beebe           Cambria Heights                         20:31.0  6:37/M    11
   59     50   2805  Ben Raygor            Somerset Area                           20:31.1  6:37/M    10
   60  (&gt 7)   2752  Paul Mullen           Penn Cambria                            20:35.7  6:38/M    11
   61  (&gt 7)   2793  Henry Buss            Somerset Area                           20:40.2  6:40/M    11
   62  (&gt 7)   2703  Sam Swope             Central Cambria                         20:49.8  6:43/M    10
   63     51   2675  Alexander Ratay       Cambria Heights                         20:51.3  6:44/M    10
   64     52   2830  Tanner Mann           Westmont Hilltop                        20:54.5  6:45/M    12
   65     53   2636  Fabian Matos-machado  Bishop Guilfoyle                        20:54.8  6:45/M    10
   66  (&gt 7)   2804  Jared Peck            Somerset Area                           21:00.8  6:46/M    9 
   67     54   2766  Harlan Chandler       Richland                                21:01.2  6:47/M    12
   68  (&gt 7)   2756  Bryce Proudfit        Penn Cambria                            21:05.0  6:48/M    9 
   69  (&gt 7)   2732  Michael Vasbinder     Forest Hills                            21:07.6  6:49/M    10
   70     55   2833  Miles Zitnay          Westmont Hilltop                        21:09.6  6:49/M    9 
   71     56   2676  Gabriel Sheridan      Cambria Heights                         21:09.8  6:49/M    10
   72  (&gt 7)   2727  Shane Katrancha       Forest Hills                            21:15.0  6:51/M    9 
   73  (&gt 7)   2701  Ian McMullen          Central Cambria                         21:15.6  6:51/M    10
   74  (&gt 7)   2795  Nathan Hainzer        Somerset Area                           21:29.1  6:56/M    11
   75     57   2677  Alan Venesky          Cambria Heights                         21:29.7  6:56/M    11
   76  (&gt 7)   2797  Jon Huynh             Somerset Area                           21:30.7  6:56/M    12
   77  (&gt 7)   2812  Seth Yoder            Somerset Area                           21:40.4  6:59/M    10
   78     58   2611  Kai Bardell           Bedford                                 21:44.9  7:01/M    10
   79     59   2658  Ben Johnson           Bishop McCort                           21:48.7  7:02/M    11
   80  (&gt 7)   2619  Devin Steele          Bedford                                 21:51.3  7:03/M    9 
   81  (&gt 7)   2757  Chase Proudfit        Penn Cambria                            21:59.0  7:05/M    11
   82  (&gt 7)   2747  Josh Krise            Penn Cambria                            22:20.1  7:12/M    11
   83  (&gt 7)   2618  Brady Miller          Bedford                                 22:21.9  7:13/M    9 
   84  (&gt 7)   2896  Nate Rozsi            Central Cambria                         22:22.5  7:13/M    9 
   85  (&gt 7)   2807  Jack Strope           Somerset Area                           22:23.7  7:13/M    10
   86  (&gt 7)   2825  chris durham          Westmont Hilltop                        22:24.2  7:14/M    11
   87  (&gt 7)   2726  Thomas Hockensmith    Forest Hills                            22:32.0  7:16/M    10
   88     60   2672  Nicholas Gilbert      Cambria Heights                         22:35.7  7:17/M    10
   89  (&gt 7)   2731  Michael Trovato       Forest Hills                            22:36.1  7:17/M    11
   90  (&gt 7)   2791  Casey Altmeyer        Somerset Area                           22:36.5  7:17/M    11
   91  (&gt 7)   2800  Bryce Mayak           Somerset Area                           22:42.6  7:19/M    9 
   92  (&gt 7)   2832  Rigel Voelker         Westmont Hilltop                        22:44.3  7:20/M    9 
   93     61   2767  Joseph Duppstadt      Richland                                22:50.1  7:22/M    12
   94  (&gt 7)   2806  Damon Schrift         Somerset Area                           22:52.3  7:23/M    10
   95     62   2769  Tyler Lingafelt       Richland                                23:02.8  7:26/M    12
   96  (< 5)   2626  Nick Moschgat         Bishop Carroll                          23:07.7  7:27/M    12
   97  (&gt 7)   2758  Zach Smythmyer        Penn Cambria                            23:11.7  7:29/M    9 
   98  (&gt 7)   2802  Tony Mills            Somerset Area                           23:23.0  7:33/M    9 
   99  (&gt 7)   2808  Greg Trent            Somerset Area                           23:26.0  7:34/M    12
  100     63   2674  Tyler Huber           Cambria Heights                         23:27.3  7:34/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (&gt 7)   2696  Luke Hrapchak         Central Cambria                         23:30.3  7:35/M    9 
  102     64   2635  Chris Lai             Bishop Guilfoyle                        23:34.2  7:36/M    10
  103  (< 5)   2625  Simon Kirsch          Bishop Carroll                          23:35.1  7:36/M    9 
  104     65   2671  Nathan Gibbons        Cambria Heights                         23:38.0  7:37/M    12
  105  (&gt 7)   2803  Micaiah Ostrander     Somerset Area                           23:54.1  7:43/M    12
  106  (&gt 7)   2979  Logan Duncan          Westmont Hilltop                        24:08.8  7:47/M    8 
  107     66   2631  Dominic Cacciotti     Bishop Guilfoyle                        24:49.7  8:00/M    9 
  108     67   2660  Ben Murdy             Bishop McCort                           25:08.0  8:06/M    10
  109     68   2659  Aaron Koval           Bishop McCort                           25:08.7  8:06/M    9 
  110  (< 5)   2624  Nathan Farabaugh      Bishop Carroll                          25:27.3  8:13/M    9 
  111  (&gt 7)   2822  dan difrancesco       Westmont Hilltop                        25:59.7  8:23/M    12
  112  (&gt 7)   2750  Elijah Livai          Penn Cambria                            26:35.8  8:35/M    9 
  113  (&gt 7)   2798  Zeke Jano             Somerset Area                           27:05.1  8:44/M    12
  114     69   2633  Zak Dodson            Bishop Guilfoyle                        27:49.3  8:58/M    10
  115     70   2661  Adam Papcunik         Bishop McCort                           28:33.2  9:13/M    11
  116  (&gt 7)   2670  Ethan Eckenrode       Cambria Heights                         31:08.3 10:03/M    11
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

CC


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Central Cambria                        49               5   7   9  13  15  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:19.6

    2 Somerset Area                          90               4   6  20  29  31  32  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:53.8

    3 Forest Hills                           97               2  14  25  26  30  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50.7

    4 Westmont Hilltop                      109               3  19  21  24  42  52  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30.9

    5 Bedford                               120               1   8  34  36  41  48  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:22.2

    6 Penn Cambria                          134              11  12  33  38  40  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:33.8

    7 Richland                              177              23  27  28  45  54  61  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:17.4

    8 Bishop McCort                         201              10  18  47  59  67  68  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:04.1

    9 Bishop Guilfoyle                      220              22  35  46  53  64  66  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52.1

   10 Cambria Heights                       273              49  51  56  57  60  63  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:37.7

 Inc. Bishop Carroll                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

CC

Central Cambria    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  49  Team Score (times):    1:27:19.6   Average Time: 17:27.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2698  Nate Kuntz             10       5            5        16:59.4      16:59.4      0:20.5
    2   2706  Ohm Vyas               11       7           12        17:14.8      34:14.2      0:36.0
    3   2695  Ike Haycisak           10       9           21        17:23.5      51:37.7      0:44.7
    4   2707  Tyler Wilson           12      13           34        17:43.8    1:09:21.5      1:04.9
    5   2702  Ethan Shuagis          9       15           49        17:58.0    1:27:19.6      1:19.2
    6   2691  Zach Brandis           10      16           65        18:05.9    1:45:25.5      1:27.0
    7   2697  Alex Jeffers           12      17           82        18:08.0    2:03:33.6      1:29.2
    8   2700  Adam Lechleitner       9    More Than  7           18:15.6    2:21:49.3      1:36.8
    9   2692  Brandon Dick           9    More Than  7           18:32.9    2:40:22.2      1:54.1
   10   2704  Thomas Swope           10   More Than  7           19:10.1    2:59:32.4      2:31.3
   11   2705  Evan Thomas            9    More Than  7           19:16.3    3:18:48.8      2:37.5
   12   2699  Duncan Lambie          11   More Than  7           19:25.8    3:38:14.6      2:47.0
   13   2694  Tyler Gibson           9    More Than  7           19:35.2    3:57:49.9      2:56.4
   14   2693  Vince Drapela          12   More Than  7           19:50.1    4:17:40.0      3:11.3
   15   2703  Sam Swope              10   More Than  7           20:49.8    4:38:29.9      4:11.0
   16   2701  Ian McMullen           10   More Than  7           21:15.6    4:59:45.6      4:36.8
   17   2896  Nate Rozsi             9    More Than  7           22:22.5    5:22:08.2      5:43.7
   18   2696  Luke Hrapchak          9    More Than  7           23:30.3    5:45:38.5      6:51.5

Somerset Area    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):    1:30:53.8   Average Time: 18:10.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2801  Dominic Mazzariello    12       4            4        16:57.0      16:57.0      0:18.1
    2   2809  Cejay Walker           11       6           10        17:03.2      34:00.2      0:24.3
    3   2794  Jacob Groger           10      20           30        18:16.9      52:17.1      1:38.0
    4   2810  Andrew Straka          9       29           59        19:16.3    1:11:33.4      2:37.5
    5   2792  James Bastian          10      31           90        19:20.3    1:30:53.8      2:41.5
    6   2799  Gabe Mantilla          11      32          122        19:22.6    1:50:16.4      2:43.8
    7   2805  Ben Raygor             10      50          172        20:31.1    2:10:47.6      3:52.3
    8   2793  Henry Buss             11   More Than  7           20:40.2    2:31:27.8      4:01.4
    9   2804  Jared Peck             9    More Than  7           21:00.8    2:52:28.7      4:22.0
   10   2795  Nathan Hainzer         11   More Than  7           21:29.1    3:13:57.9      4:50.3
   11   2797  Jon Huynh              12   More Than  7           21:30.7    3:35:28.7      4:51.9
   12   2812  Seth Yoder             10   More Than  7           21:40.4    3:57:09.1      5:01.6
   13   2807  Jack Strope            10   More Than  7           22:23.7    4:19:32.8      5:44.9
   14   2791  Casey Altmeyer         11   More Than  7           22:36.5    4:42:09.3      5:57.7
   15   2800  Bryce Mayak            9    More Than  7           22:42.6    5:04:52.0      6:03.8
   16   2806  Damon Schrift          10   More Than  7           22:52.3    5:27:44.3      6:13.4
   17   2802  Tony Mills             9    More Than  7           23:23.0    5:51:07.3      6:44.2
   18   2808  Greg Trent             12   More Than  7           23:26.0    6:14:33.4      6:47.2
   19   2803  Micaiah Ostrander      12   More Than  7           23:54.1    6:38:27.5      7:15.3
   20   2798  Zeke Jano              12   More Than  7           27:05.1    7:05:32.7     10:26.3

Forest Hills    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:31:50.7   Average Time: 18:22.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2723  Mitchell Chunta        11       2            2        16:49.5      16:49.5      0:10.6
    2   2728  Robert Krug            11      14           16        17:46.9      34:36.4      1:08.1
    3   2729  Jude Martyak           9       25           41        18:54.9      53:31.4      2:16.1
    4   2733  Ben Wechtenhiser       11      26           67        19:02.6    1:12:34.0      2:23.7
    5   2724  Elijah Conant          11      30           97        19:16.7    1:31:50.7      2:37.9
    6   2730  Caleb Sorchilla        10      37          134        19:48.8    1:51:39.5      3:09.9
    7   2725  Byron Daubert          11      39          173        19:52.5    2:11:32.1      3:13.7
    8   2732  Michael Vasbinder      10   More Than  7           21:07.6    2:32:39.7      4:28.7
    9   2727  Shane Katrancha        9    More Than  7           21:15.0    2:53:54.7      4:36.1
   10   2726  Thomas Hockensmith     10   More Than  7           22:32.0    3:16:26.7      5:53.2
   11   2731  Michael Trovato        11   More Than  7           22:36.1    3:39:02.9      5:57.3

Westmont Hilltop    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):    1:32:30.9   Average Time: 18:30.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2826  Nick Fetzer            10       3            3        16:51.8      16:51.8      0:13.0
    2   2821  Anthony Constantino    10      19           22        18:15.7      35:07.5      1:36.8
    3   2829  Jonathon Heider        11      21           43        18:28.9      53:36.5      1:50.1
    4   2823  Ethan Dubnansky        12      24           67        18:53.7    1:12:30.2      2:14.9
    5   2827  Aiden Fortson          10      42          109        20:00.6    1:32:30.9      3:21.8
    6   2830  Tanner Mann            12      52          161        20:54.5    1:53:25.4      4:15.7
    7   2833  Miles Zitnay           9       55          216        21:09.6    2:14:35.1      4:30.8
    8   2825  chris durham           11   More Than  7           22:24.2    2:36:59.4      5:45.4
    9   2832  Rigel Voelker          9    More Than  7           22:44.3    2:59:43.7      6:05.5
   10   2979  Logan Duncan           8    More Than  7           24:08.8    3:23:52.6      7:30.0
   11   2822  dan difrancesco        12   More Than  7           25:59.7    3:49:52.3      9:20.9

Bedford    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):    1:33:22.2   Average Time: 18:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2617  Van May                9        1            1        16:38.8      16:38.8      0:00.0
    2   2614  Garret Cornell         11       8            9        17:18.1      33:57.0      0:39.3
    3   2613  Alex Calhoun           12      34           43        19:41.9      53:38.9      3:03.1
    4   2612  Larky Brakeall         11      36           79        19:44.2    1:13:23.2      3:05.4
    5   2616  Jorden Feaster         10      41          120        19:58.9    1:33:22.2      3:20.1
    6   2615  Chance Dull            12      48          168        20:28.2    1:53:50.5      3:49.4
    7   2611  Kai Bardell            10      58          226        21:44.9    2:15:35.4      5:06.1
    8   2619  Devin Steele           9    More Than  7           21:51.3    2:37:26.7      5:12.4
    9   2618  Brady Miller           9    More Than  7           22:21.9    2:59:48.7      5:43.1

Penn Cambria    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times):    1:34:33.8   Average Time: 18:54.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2759  Neil Sutton            12      11           11        17:35.5      17:35.5      0:56.7
    2   2751  Logan Michina          9       12           23        17:37.5      35:13.0      0:58.7
    3   2748  Noah Lee               9       33           56        19:31.4      54:44.5      2:52.6
    4   2754  Bryce Niebauer         12      38           94        19:51.6    1:14:36.1      3:12.7
    5   2755  Wyatt Pettenati        11      40          134        19:57.7    1:34:33.8      3:18.9
    6   2745  Zach Buck              11      43          177        20:05.8    1:54:39.7      3:27.0
    7   2753  Reed Niebauer          9       44          221        20:06.3    2:14:46.0      3:27.5
    8   2749  Josh Lee               10   More Than  7           20:09.1    2:34:55.2      3:30.3
    9   2752  Paul Mullen            11   More Than  7           20:35.7    2:55:31.0      3:56.9
   10   2756  Bryce Proudfit         9    More Than  7           21:05.0    3:16:36.0      4:26.2
   11   2757  Chase Proudfit         11   More Than  7           21:59.0    3:38:35.1      5:20.2
   12   2747  Josh Krise             11   More Than  7           22:20.1    4:00:55.2      5:41.3
   13   2758  Zach Smythmyer         9    More Than  7           23:11.7    4:24:06.9      6:32.8
   14   2750  Elijah Livai           9    More Than  7           26:35.8    4:50:42.8      9:57.0

Richland    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 177  Team Score (times):    1:38:17.4   Average Time: 19:39.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2768  Cole Kazmerczyk        12      23           23        18:45.3      18:45.3      2:06.5
    2   2770  Ethan Marx             9       27           50        19:07.9      37:53.2      2:29.1
    3   2771  Bobby Murtha           12      28           78        19:15.2      57:08.4      2:36.3
    4   2773  Colin Pawcio           10      45          123        20:07.7    1:17:16.2      3:28.9
    5   2766  Harlan Chandler        12      54          177        21:01.2    1:38:17.4      4:22.4
    6   2767  Joseph Duppstadt       12      61          238        22:50.1    2:01:07.6      6:11.3
    7   2769  Tyler Lingafelt        12      62          300        23:02.8    2:24:10.4      6:24.0

Bishop McCort    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 201  Team Score (times):    1:43:04.1   Average Time: 20:36.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2656  Michael Hanik          11      10           10        17:29.1      17:29.1      0:50.3
    2   2657  Darius Hinton          11      18           28        18:10.9      35:40.1      1:32.1
    3   2655  Hunter Gleason         12      47           75        20:27.2      56:07.3      3:48.3
    4   2658  Ben Johnson            11      59          134        21:48.7    1:17:56.1      5:09.9
    5   2660  Ben Murdy              10      67          201        25:08.0    1:43:04.1      8:29.2
    6   2659  Aaron Koval            9       68          269        25:08.7    2:08:12.8      8:29.8
    7   2661  Adam Papcunik          11      70          339        28:33.2    2:36:46.1     11:54.4

Bishop Guilfoyle    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):    1:42:52.1   Average Time: 20:34.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2637  Joey Stevens           12      22           22        18:31.9      18:31.9      1:53.0
    2   2634  Will Helton            10      35           57        19:42.3      38:14.2      3:03.5
    3   2632  Coltin Cover           10      46          103        20:08.7      58:23.0      3:29.9
    4   2636  Fabian Matos-machado   10      53          156        20:54.8    1:19:17.9      4:16.0
    5   2635  Chris Lai              10      64          220        23:34.2    1:42:52.1      6:55.3
    6   2631  Dominic Cacciotti      9       66          286        24:49.7    2:07:41.8      8:10.9
    7   2633  Zak Dodson             10      69          355        27:49.3    2:35:31.2     11:10.5

Cambria Heights    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times):    1:46:37.7   Average Time: 21:19.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2669  Jacob Beebe            11      49           49        20:31.0      20:31.0      3:52.1
    2   2675  Alexander Ratay        10      51          100        20:51.3      41:22.4      4:12.5
    3   2676  Gabriel Sheridan       10      56          156        21:09.8    1:02:32.2      4:30.9
    4   2677  Alan Venesky           11      57          213        21:29.7    1:24:01.9      4:50.9
    5   2672  Nicholas Gilbert       10      60          273        22:35.7    1:46:37.7      5:56.9
    6   2674  Tyler Huber            11      63          336        23:27.3    2:10:05.0      6:48.5
    7   2671  Nathan Gibbons         12      65          401        23:38.0    2:33:43.1      6:59.2
    8   2670  Ethan Eckenrode        11   More Than  7           31:08.3    3:04:51.5     14:29.5

Bishop Carroll    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2627  Isaac Repko            10   Less Than  5           20:04.2      20:04.2      3:25.3
    2   2626  Nick Moschgat          12   Less Than  5           23:07.7      43:11.9      6:28.9
    3   2625  Simon Kirsch           9    Less Than  5           23:35.1    1:06:47.1      6:56.3
    4   2624  Nathan Farabaugh       9    Less Than  5           25:27.3    1:32:14.4      8:48.5