District 1 Championship - 102519

October 26, 2019


Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS

Overall Finish List - Boys

XC


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   7829  Cole Walker           Unionville                            5:02     5:10     5:10       15:22.7  4:57/M   12  
    2      2   7288  Aiden Barnhill        Downingtown West                      5:03     5:09     5:10       15:23.1  4:58/M   11  
    3      3   7305  Sean Garrett          Garnet Valley                         5:02     5:10     5:20       15:33.2  5:01/M   12  
    4      4   7828  Ethan McIntyre        Unionville                            5:03     5:09     5:22       15:35.3  5:02/M   11  
    5      5   7625  Tyler Clifford        Perkiomen Valley                      5:05     5:08     5:27       15:41.7  5:04/M   12  
    6      6   7110  Jack McManus          Central Bucks East                    5:03     5:16     5:27       15:47.2  5:05/M   12  
    7      7   7292  Declan Rymer          Downingtown West                      5:05     5:13     5:28       15:48.1  5:06/M   11  
    8      8   7352  Devon Comber          Hatboro Horsham                       5:12     5:18     5:18       15:48.9  5:06/M   11  
    9      9   7416  Gavin Maxwell         Kennett                               5:03     5:12     5:35       15:52.4  5:07/M   11  
   10     10   7597  Diego Lera-Lozano     Pennridge                             5:03     5:13     5:38       15:54.5  5:08/M   11  
   11     11   7826  Sam Elsen             Unionville                            5:04     5:19     5:33       15:57.6  5:09/M   11  
   12     12   7583  Jalen Chin            Penncrest                             5:04     5:11     5:42       15:58.2  5:09/M   12  
   13     13   7074  Christian McComb      Boyertown                             5:05     5:16     5:37       15:59.7  5:09/M   12  
   14     14   7209  Charlie Miller        Conestoga                             5:07     5:18     5:34       16:00.0  5:10/M   11  
   15     15   7587  Patrick Theveny       Penncrest                             5:03     5:17     5:41       16:02.5  5:10/M   12  
   16     16   7341  Sam Kartsonis         Harriton                              5:04     5:16     5:41       16:03.0  5:11/M   12  
   17     17   7289  Holden Betz           Downingtown West                      5:08     5:15     5:39       16:03.9  5:11/M   11  
   18     18   7540  Thomas Damiani        Owen J. Roberts                       5:07     5:19     5:36       16:04.3  5:11/M   10  
   19     19   7291  Ben Datte             Downingtown West                      5:12     5:17     5:34       16:05.1  5:11/M   12  
   20     20   7030  Benny Clark           Avon Grove                            5:15     5:17     5:33       16:07.4  5:12/M   11  
   21     21   7601  Ethan Saville         Pennridge                             5:10     5:21     5:36       16:08.2  5:12/M   12  
   22     22   7152  Kylan Willis          Cheltenham                            5:07     5:25     5:36       16:08.9  5:12/M   12  
   23     23   7430  Joey Litvin           Lower Merion                          5:08     5:12     5:47       16:09.1  5:13/M   12  
   24     24   7376  Elliot Puckett        Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:09     5:23     5:36       16:09.3  5:13/M   11  
   25     25   7560  Bruce Trimmer         Oxford Area                           5:02     5:20     5:46       16:09.3  5:13/M   12  
   26     26   7279  Sean McDonald         Downingtown East                      5:11     5:20     5:37       16:09.7  5:13/M   12  
   27     27   7722  Frank Brown           Radnor                                5:09     5:22     5:38       16:10.0  5:13/M   12  
   28     28   7239  Christopher Sears     Council Rock South                    5:05     5:23     5:41       16:10.4  5:13/M   12  
   29     29   7914  Joshua Lewin          West Chester East                     5:09     5:19     5:44       16:14.0  5:14/M   12  
   30     30   7544  Andrew Mcgonigle      Owen J. Roberts                       5:07     5:27     5:39       16:14.6  5:14/M    9  
   31     31   7554  Luke Campbell         Oxford Area                           5:07     5:26     5:42       16:16.4  5:15/M   12  
   32     32   7134  Luke Cimakasky        Central Bucks West                    5:05     5:26     5:44       16:16.5  5:15/M   12  
   33     33   7365  Mike Donnelly         Haverford Township HS                 5:02     5:30     5:43       16:16.6  5:15/M   12  
   34     34   7219  Pat Bierach           Council Rock North                    5:07     5:28     5:40       16:16.8  5:15/M   12  
   35     35   7428  Trey Gannon           Lower Merion                          5:23     5:20     5:33       16:17.7  5:15/M   11  
   36     36   7585  Benjamin Klinger      Penncrest                             5:20     5:21     5:36       16:17.8  5:15/M   11  
   37     37   7233  Andrew Belder         Council Rock South                    5:11     5:28     5:37       16:17.8  5:15/M   11  
   38     38   7007  Amir Cubbage          Abington                              5:07     5:28     5:42       16:18.1  5:15/M   12  
   39     39   7237  Jared Loeper          Council Rock South                    5:14     5:25     5:40       16:19.6  5:16/M   12  
   40     40   7404  Luke Miller           Jenkintown                            5:10     5:18     5:51       16:20.9  5:16/M   11  
   41     41   7650  Gabe Puleo            Phoenixville Area                     5:08     5:23     5:49       16:21.5  5:16/M   12  
   42     42   7431  Simon Schmieder       Lower Merion                          5:24     5:20     5:37       16:21.8  5:16/M   10  
   43     43   7340  Finn Glew             Harriton                              5:08     5:35     5:40       16:24.5  5:17/M   11  
   44     44   7356  Jaylen Lasseter       Hatboro Horsham                       5:12     5:35     5:36       16:24.5  5:17/M   12  
   45     45   7353  Brian DiCola          Hatboro Horsham                       5:21     5:34     5:29       16:24.7  5:17/M    9  
   46     46   7477  Bryan Landsberg       Methacton                             5:17     5:23     5:45       16:26.1  5:18/M   10  
   47     47   7427  Alex Bullard          Lower Merion                          5:30     5:17     5:38       16:26.8  5:18/M   10  
   48     48   7869  Patrick O'Donnell     Upper Merion                          5:20     5:32     5:33       16:26.9  5:18/M   12  
   49     49   7776  Alexander Fink        Spring Ford                           5:13     5:31     5:43       16:28.4  5:19/M   11  
   50     50   7660  Brendan Duff          Plymouth Whitemarsh                   5:11     5:28     5:49       16:29.2  5:19/M   12  
   51     51   7321  Michael Search        Great Valley                          5:11     5:27     5:52       16:30.6  5:19/M   11  
   52     52   7274  Brendan Flynn         Downingtown East                      5:11     5:22     5:56       16:31.1  5:20/M   10  
   53     53   7508  Ryan Tarapchak        Neshaminy                             5:11     5:32     5:47       16:31.9  5:20/M   10  
   54     54   7542  Vincent Fennell       Owen J. Roberts                       5:13     5:34     5:43       16:32.3  5:20/M   12  
   55     55   7624  Kabiru Brown          Perkiomen Valley                      5:18     5:31     5:43       16:32.7  5:20/M   11  
   56     56   7890  Donald Miller         Upper Perkiomen                       5:15     5:29     5:48       16:33.1  5:20/M   10  
   57     57   7278  Caiden Leen           Downingtown East                      5:12     5:30     5:49       16:33.5  5:20/M   10  
   58     58   7925  Gavin Brophy          WC Henderson                          5:11     5:32     5:50       16:34.1  5:21/M   10  
   59     59   7726  Owen Leonard          Radnor                                5:14     5:35     5:45       16:35.2  5:21/M   12  
   60     60   7778  Quintin Smith         Spring Ford                           5:10     5:36     5:48       16:35.7  5:21/M    9  
   61     61   7211  Raymond Welgosh       Conestoga                             5:13     5:33     5:49       16:36.3  5:21/M   10  
   62     62   7954  Dean Ricco            William Tennent                       5:12     5:29     5:54       16:36.8  5:21/M   12  
   63     63   7293  Caelan Sims           Downingtown West                      5:14     5:30     5:52       16:37.6  5:22/M   12  
   64     64   7867  Jack Larkin           Upper Merion                          5:19     5:33     5:44       16:37.9  5:22/M   10  
   65     65   7928  Max Mullertz          WC Henderson                          5:25     5:27     5:45       16:38.2  5:22/M   11  
   66     66   7367  Ethan Fingerhut       Haverford Township HS                 5:14     5:32     5:52       16:38.6  5:22/M   10  
   67     67   7316  Riley Casey           Great Valley                          5:08     5:27     6:03       16:38.9  5:22/M   12  
   68     68   7475  Charlie D'Orazio      Methacton                             5:20     5:30     5:47       16:39.4  5:22/M   11  
   69     69   7294  Ryan Straub           Downingtown West                      5:22     5:26     5:52       16:40.9  5:23/M   12  
   70     70   7374  Mitchell Feyl         Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:13     5:39     5:48       16:41.8  5:23/M   12  
   71     71   7178  Jahmir Carter         Coatesville                           5:15     5:37     5:48       16:41.8  5:23/M   12  
   72     72   7029  Ayden Caulder         Avon Grove                            5:33     5:24     5:46       16:43.9  5:24/M   11  
   73     73   7791  Viraj Thomas          Springfield (Delco)                   5:10     5:33     5:59       16:43.9  5:24/M   11  
   74     74   7532  Gavin Zanck           North Penn                            5:14     5:34     5:56       16:44.7  5:24/M   10  
   75     75   7584  Patrick Kelly         Penncrest                             5:14     5:36     5:54       16:44.9  5:24/M   12  
   76     76   7034  Luke Talham           Avon Grove                            5:14     5:19     6:10       16:45.0  5:24/M   12  
   77     77   7058  Sean Murphy           Bishop Shanahan                       5:17     5:33     5:54       16:45.5  5:24/M   12  
   78     78   7545  Matt Muthler          Owen J. Roberts                       5:32     5:29     5:44       16:45.5  5:24/M   12  
   79     79   7120  Gavin Crim            Central Bucks South                   5:17     5:26     6:02       16:45.9  5:24/M   11  
   80     80   7611  Nicholas Gribbon      Pennsbury                             5:21     5:33     5:52       16:47.0  5:25/M   12  
   81     81   7774  Andrew Carlin         Spring Ford                           5:16     5:40     5:50       16:47.2  5:25/M   11  
   82     82   7403  Oliver Michell        Jenkintown                            5:27     5:32     5:47       16:47.4  5:25/M    9  
   83     83   7366  Will Field            Haverford Township HS                 5:20     5:36     5:49       16:47.4  5:25/M   12  
   84     84   7957  Jason Vogt            William Tennent                       5:24     5:33     5:49       16:47.8  5:25/M   10  
   85     85   7812  Paul Faggioli         Strath Haven                          5:10     5:32     6:05       16:47.8  5:25/M   11  
   86     86   7626  Dylan Danowski        Perkiomen Valley                      5:16     5:29     6:02       16:48.4  5:25/M   12  
   87     87   7927  Luke Miles            WC Henderson                          5:24     5:29     5:54       16:48.6  5:25/M   11  
   88     88   7235  Shane Goldman         Council Rock South                    5:14     5:32     6:02       16:49.0  5:25/M   12  
   89     89   7109  Dylan Maund           Central Bucks East                    5:06     5:41     6:01       16:49.0  5:25/M   12  
   90     90   7290  Jack Cappello         Downingtown West                      5:21     5:31     5:55       16:49.1  5:25/M   12  
   91     91   7276  Jacob Lawson          Downingtown East                      5:17     5:37     5:54       16:49.7  5:25/M   11  
   92     92   7402  Aiden Michell         Jenkintown                            5:27     5:31     5:50       16:49.8  5:25/M   11  
   93     93   7033  Aidan Skinner         Avon Grove                            5:15     5:26     6:08       16:50.1  5:26/M   12  
   94     94   7354  Stefano Isabella      Hatboro Horsham                       5:13     5:43     5:54       16:50.5  5:26/M   12  
   95     95   7368  Josh Fingerhut        Haverford Township HS                 5:13     5:29     6:07       16:50.6  5:26/M   12  
   96     96   7558  Ryan Latsch           Oxford Area                           5:19     5:34     5:57       16:51.5  5:26/M   10  
   97     97   7541  Josh DiMarino         Owen J. Roberts                       5:17     5:43     5:52       16:52.9  5:26/M   11  
   98     98   7138  Nikolaus Mangeot      Central Bucks West                    5:15     5:41     5:56       16:53.2  5:27/M   10  
   99     99   8944  Karl Schafsteller     North Penn                            5:20     5:37     5:55       16:53.9  5:27/M   11  
  100    100   7651  Doug Villegas-Rivas   Phoenixville Area                     5:23     5:39     5:50       16:54.1  5:27/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  101    101   7238  Toby Rosengarten      Council Rock South                    5:21     5:35     5:57       16:54.5  5:27/M   10  
  102    102   7071  John Black            Boyertown                             5:22     5:33     5:59       16:54.9  5:27/M   11  
  103    103   7629  Ethan Ribelin         Perkiomen Valley                      5:29     5:42     5:43       16:54.9  5:27/M   12  
  104    104   7275  Collin Hickey         Downingtown East                      5:23     5:40     5:51       16:54.9  5:27/M   11  
  105    105   7968  Hanson Leung          Wissahickon                           5:25     5:42     5:46       16:55.4  5:27/M   12  
  106    106   7852  James Fitzmaurice     Upper Dublin                          5:19     5:43     5:52       16:55.5  5:27/M   11  
  107    107   7277  Teagan Lawson         Downingtown East                      5:23     5:40     5:52       16:55.8  5:27/M    9  
  108    108   7546  Cole Smith            Owen J. Roberts                       5:21     5:39     5:54       16:55.8  5:27/M   12  
  109    109   7815  Samuel Neat           Strath Haven                          5:34     5:30     5:50       16:55.9  5:27/M   10  
  110    110   7825  Jarrett Conway        Unionville                            5:25     5:27     6:02       16:55.9  5:27/M   11  
  111    111   7303  John Colavito         Garnet Valley                         5:25     5:39     5:51       16:56.2  5:28/M   11  
  112    112   7177  Joshua Campagna       Coatesville                           5:16     5:45     5:54       16:56.7  5:28/M   12  
  113    113   7648  Bryan Kerchner        Phoenixville Area                     5:23     5:36     5:57       16:56.9  5:28/M   10  
  114    114   7724  Jimmy Kurtz           Radnor                                5:20     5:35     6:01       16:57.2  5:28/M   10  
  115    115   7208  Jason Look            Conestoga                             5:15     5:50     5:51       16:57.6  5:28/M   11  
  116    116   7108  Holden Emery          Central Bucks East                    5:14     5:44     5:59       16:57.9  5:28/M   11  
  117    117   7588  Andrew Woolery        Penncrest                             5:23     5:43     5:50       16:58.0  5:28/M   12  
  118    118   7426  Ethan Blum            Lower Merion                          5:33     5:35     5:49       16:58.2  5:28/M   11  
  119    119   7824  Aryan Abbaraju        Unionville                            5:26     5:35     5:56       16:58.7  5:28/M    9  
  120    120   7106  Andrew Conte          Central Bucks East                    5:08     5:43     6:06       16:58.7  5:28/M   12  
  121    121   7930  Rowan Shigeno         WC Henderson                          5:30     5:36     5:53       16:59.6  5:29/M   11  
  122    122   7582  Jason Abahazy         Penncrest                             5:24     5:36     5:59       16:59.8  5:29/M   12  
  123    123   9050  Josh Senackerib       Penncrest                             5:35     5:36     5:47       17:00.1  5:29/M   12  
  124    124   7342  Leo Perlstein         Harriton                              5:26     5:36     5:57       17:00.5  5:29/M   10  
  125    125   7661  Ryan Duff             Plymouth Whitemarsh                   5:20     5:45     5:54       17:00.8  5:29/M   12  
  126    126   7685  Brandon Henriksen     Pottsgrove                            5:38     5:34     5:48       17:01.6  5:29/M   12  
  127    127   7236  Josh Gross            Council Rock South                    5:20     5:38     6:02       17:01.8  5:29/M   10  
  128    128   7613  Alex Hludzinski       Pennsbury                             5:22     5:45     5:53       17:02.0  5:30/M   10  
  129    129   7371  Ryan Murray           Haverford Township HS                 5:24     5:40     5:57       17:02.6  5:30/M   12  
  130  (> 7)   8466  Henry Debuque         Downingtown West                      5:24     5:37     6:00       17:03.3  5:30/M   11  
  131    130   7474  Aiden Byrne           Methacton                             5:29     5:43     5:50       17:03.7  5:30/M   11  
  132    131   7841  Joseph Ricciardi      Upper Darby                           5:31     5:40     5:51       17:03.7  5:30/M   12  
  133    132   7319  Patrick Mitchell      Great Valley                          5:25     5:42     5:55       17:03.8  5:30/M   11  
  134    133   7612  John Harding          Pennsbury                             5:33     5:36     5:53       17:04.2  5:30/M    9  
  135    134   7137  Will Jack             Central Bucks West                    5:21     5:39     6:03       17:04.2  5:30/M   11  
  136    135   7555  Mitchell Campbell     Oxford Area                           5:29     5:45     5:49       17:04.4  5:30/M   12  
  137    136   7479  Chris McGlynn         Methacton                             5:19     5:45     5:59       17:04.7  5:30/M   10  
  138    137   7135  Hunter Ewaskey        Central Bucks West                    5:19     5:46     5:58       17:04.8  5:30/M   10  
  139    138   7723  Jack Halberstadt      Radnor                                5:21     5:45     5:57       17:04.8  5:30/M   10  
  140    139   7221  Robbie Lloyd          Council Rock North                    5:16     5:44     6:03       17:05.0  5:31/M   11  
  141    140   7339  Joseph Challisery     Harriton                              5:25     5:33     6:06       17:05.1  5:31/M   10  
  142    141   7112  Gavin Pettigrew       Central Bucks East                    5:13     5:45     6:06       17:05.4  5:31/M   12  
  143    142   7207  Benjamin Horner       Conestoga                             5:14     5:33     6:17       17:05.4  5:31/M   11  
  144    143   7557  Gavin Fitzgerald      Oxford Area                           5:21     5:47     5:55       17:05.4  5:31/M   11  
  145    144   7531  Jack Shive            North Penn                            5:20     5:39     6:05       17:05.5  5:31/M   11  
  146    145   7317  Matthew Dietrick      Great Valley                          5:20     5:45     5:59       17:05.6  5:31/M   11  
  147    146   7967  Doug Hoyer            Wissahickon                           5:26     5:46     5:53       17:06.4  5:31/M   10  
  148    147   7505  Robert Sassaman       Neshaminy                             5:18     5:51     5:57       17:07.8  5:31/M   11  
  149    148   7727  Luke O'Malley         Radnor                                5:23     5:43     6:01       17:07.9  5:31/M   12  
  150    149   7615  Stephan Sroka         Pennsbury                             5:19     5:43     6:06       17:08.7  5:32/M   11  
  151    150   7665  Regent Walden         Plymouth Whitemarsh                   5:21     5:42     6:04       17:09.0  5:32/M   10  
  152    151   7182  Josh Miller           Coatesville                           5:33     5:43     5:52       17:09.5  5:32/M    9  
  153    152   7372  Antonio Camacho       Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:20     5:49     6:00       17:09.6  5:32/M   11  
  154    153   7369  Anthony Lawson        Haverford Township HS                 5:31     5:42     5:55       17:10.0  5:32/M   11  
  155    154   7322  Charles Sita          Great Valley                          5:25     5:40     6:03       17:10.5  5:32/M   10  
  156    155   7926  Luke Geier            WC Henderson                          5:27     5:37     6:05       17:10.6  5:32/M   12  
  157    156   7850  Karam Aldarwish       Upper Dublin                          5:19     5:47     6:04       17:10.9  5:32/M   12  
  158    157   7280  Chris Walsh           Downingtown East                      5:23     5:45     6:02       17:11.3  5:33/M   10  
  159    158   7073  Cameron Kratz         Boyertown                             5:29     5:37     6:03       17:11.3  5:33/M   10  
  160    159   7401  Carter Geer           Jenkintown                            5:39     5:35     5:56       17:12.0  5:33/M   11  
  161    160   7528  Erik Kull             North Penn                            5:11     5:46     6:13       17:12.1  5:33/M   12  
  162    161   7663  Steven Foster         Plymouth Whitemarsh                   5:21     5:46     6:03       17:12.1  5:33/M   12  
  163  (> 7)   9032  Samarth Khandelwal    Penncrest                             5:34     5:44     5:53       17:12.5  5:33/M   11  
  164    162   7786  Andrew Fox            Springfield (Delco)                   5:38     5:41     5:53       17:12.6  5:33/M   11  
  165    163   7150  Ben Soboloff          Cheltenham                            5:10     5:50     6:11       17:12.7  5:33/M   11  
  166    164   7415  Kendal Lanier         Kennett                               5:33     5:40     5:58       17:12.8  5:33/M   10  
  167    165   7966  Zachary Dallal        Wissahickon                           5:24     5:49     5:59       17:13.1  5:33/M   11  
  168    166   7827  James Hoopman         Unionville                            5:39     5:42     5:51       17:13.9  5:33/M   12  
  169    167   7429  David Litvin          Lower Merion                          5:31     5:32     6:09       17:13.9  5:33/M   10  
  170  (> 7)   8501  Matthew Wagner        Downingtown West                      5:34     5:42     5:56       17:13.9  5:33/M   10  
  171    168   9120  Daniel Haymen         Perkiomen Valley                      5:31     5:47     5:55       17:14.0  5:34/M   11  
  172    169   7111  Shaun Pello           Central Bucks East                    5:18     5:46     6:09       17:14.1  5:34/M   12  
  173    170   7699  Darius Smallwood      Pottstown                             5:38     5:34     6:01       17:14.6  5:34/M   11  
  174    171   7320  Pierce Nolan          Great Valley                          5:26     5:42     6:06       17:14.6  5:34/M   11  
  175    172   9341  Jonathan Muench       Spring Ford                           5:28     5:46     6:00       17:14.6  5:34/M   11  
  176    173   9852  Matthew Winkowski     Wissahickon                           5:31     5:50     5:52       17:14.7  5:34/M    9  
  177    174   7762  Cole Keel             Souderton Area                        5:21     5:48     6:05       17:15.5  5:34/M   12  
  178    175   7517  Owen Nettles          New Hope-Solebury                     5:38     5:35     6:01       17:15.6  5:34/M   11  
  179    176   7970  Alexander Schultz     Wissahickon                           5:33     5:48     5:54       17:15.7  5:34/M   10  
  180    177   8939  Matthew Landis        North Penn                            5:34     5:41     5:59       17:16.0  5:34/M    9  
  181    178   7206  Daniel Gossow         Conestoga                             5:18     5:46     6:11       17:16.0  5:34/M   11  
  182    179   7059  Ethan Perry           Bishop Shanahan                       5:35     5:42     5:58       17:16.1  5:34/M   11  
  183    180   7645  Yash Agnihorti        Phoenixville Area                     5:29     5:43     6:03       17:16.1  5:34/M   10  
  184    181   7194  Jacob Iseminger       Collegium Charter School              5:32     5:42     6:01       17:16.2  5:34/M   11  
  185    182   8028  Seth Williams         Avon Grove                            5:43     5:41     5:51       17:16.2  5:34/M   11  
  186    183   7773  Anthony Bamford       Spring Ford                           5:15     5:39     6:21       17:16.3  5:34/M   11  
  187    184   7061  Connor Smith          Bishop Shanahan                       5:34     5:43     5:58       17:16.6  5:34/M   11  
  188    185   7140  Brennan Wellock       Central Bucks West                    5:21     5:49     6:05       17:17.0  5:35/M   10  
  189    186   7070  Alec Barton           Boyertown                             5:28     5:40     6:08       17:17.2  5:35/M   11  
  190    187   9100  Eric Barr             Pennsbury                             5:29     5:45     6:02       17:17.2  5:35/M   12  
  191    188   7969  Michael Licata        Wissahickon                           5:26     5:44     6:06       17:17.7  5:35/M   12  
  192    189   7223  Dan Takacs            Council Rock North                    5:23     5:45     6:08       17:18.1  5:35/M   12  
  193    190   7787  Paul Lombrana         Springfield (Delco)                   5:38     5:41     5:58       17:18.3  5:35/M    9  
  194    191   7529  Logan McHenry         North Penn                            5:20     5:47     6:11       17:18.6  5:35/M   11  
  195    192   9124  Evan Romano           Perkiomen Valley                      5:31     5:49     5:57       17:18.7  5:35/M   10  
  196    193   7478  Tristan Landsberg     Methacton                             5:30     5:44     6:04       17:18.9  5:35/M   10  
  197    194   8832  Vaughn Lackman        Methacton                             5:25     5:54     5:59       17:19.0  5:35/M   10  
  198    195   7965  Josh Chaiken          Wissahickon                           5:26     5:45     6:06       17:19.3  5:35/M   12  
  199    196   7856  Craig Stenstrom       Upper Dublin                          5:30     5:53     5:56       17:19.4  5:35/M   12  
  200    197   8366  Joseph Branderbit     Council Rock South                    5:28     5:47     6:03       17:19.6  5:35/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   8363  Tallon Batres         Council Rock South                    5:27     5:48     6:03       17:20.0  5:35/M   11  
  202    198   7418  Logan Piercy          Kennett                               5:35     5:41     6:02       17:20.0  5:35/M   10  
  203    199   7136  Conor Gross           Central Bucks West                    5:18     5:49     6:11       17:20.0  5:35/M   11  
  204  (> 7)   8407  Aaron Scavuzzo        Downingtown East                      5:36     5:51     5:52       17:20.3  5:35/M   11  
  205    200   7370  Patrick Lawson        Haverford Township HS                 5:30     5:45     6:04       17:20.5  5:35/M    9  
  206    201   7527  Ian Kelly             North Penn                            5:25     5:46     6:09       17:20.6  5:35/M   11  
  207  (> 7)   8369  Alex Goldman          Council Rock South                    5:25     5:47     6:07       17:20.8  5:35/M   12  
  208    202   7151  Joey Welch            Cheltenham                            5:25     5:53     6:02       17:21.1  5:36/M   12  
  209  (> 7)   8683  Chris Potter          Haverford Township HS                 5:28     5:47     6:06       17:21.7  5:36/M   10  
  210    203   7075  Eric Muthersbaugh     Boyertown                             5:23     5:44     6:14       17:22.1  5:36/M   11  
  211    204   7676  Jack Flynn            Pope John Paul II                     5:41     5:39     6:01       17:23.0  5:36/M   11  
  212    205   7931  Patrick Snyder        WC Henderson                          5:35     5:46     6:01       17:23.0  5:36/M   10  
  213    206   7222  Flavien Moise         Council Rock North                    5:31     5:53     5:59       17:23.8  5:36/M   10  
  214  (> 7)   8405  Owen Hibshman         Downingtown East                      5:38     5:50     5:55       17:24.3  5:37/M   10  
  215    207   7480  Colin Yeh             Methacton                             5:33     5:49     6:02       17:25.2  5:37/M   10  
  216    208   7338  Scott Blender         Harriton                              5:34     5:45     6:05       17:25.7  5:37/M   12  
  217    209   7355  Lars Knudsen          Hatboro Horsham                       5:21     5:48     6:15       17:25.8  5:37/M   12  
  218    210   7457  Josh Noble            Marple Newtown                        5:29     5:49     6:07       17:26.4  5:37/M   12  
  219    211   7616  Joshua Ware           Pennsbury                             5:35     5:52     5:59       17:26.9  5:37/M   11  
  220    212   7318  Max Miller            Great Valley                          5:29     5:51     6:08       17:28.6  5:38/M   11  
  221    213   7942  Dmitri Kosmidis       WC Rustin                             5:26     5:53     6:07       17:28.6  5:38/M   10  
  222    214   7008  Miles Curtis          Abington                              5:27     5:55     6:06       17:28.9  5:38/M   11  
  223    215   7028  Pierce Barfell        Avon Grove                            5:37     5:51     6:00       17:29.1  5:38/M   12  
  224  (> 7)   8452  Jeremy Bechard        Downingtown West                      5:32     5:49     6:07       17:29.5  5:38/M   11  
  225    216   7098  Phillip Rogers        Calvary Christian Academy             5:29     5:44     6:16       17:30.1  5:39/M   11  
  226  (> 7)   9846  Caymus Ruffner        Wissahickon                           5:38     5:54     5:57       17:30.1  5:39/M   12  
  227    217   7057  Jack Loeper           Bishop Shanahan                       5:31     5:52     6:06       17:30.4  5:39/M   11  
  228    218   7139  Eric Mass             Central Bucks West                    5:18     5:51     6:20       17:30.6  5:39/M   10  
  229  (> 7)   7234  Logan Brunnozzi       Council Rock South                    5:37     5:46     6:07       17:31.0  5:39/M   10  
  230    219   7506  Trevor Schoenemann    Neshaminy                             5:31     5:51     6:07       17:31.0  5:39/M   12  
  231    220   7887  William Daub          Upper Perkiomen                       5:29     5:52     6:09       17:31.1  5:39/M   10  
  232    221   7124  Andrew Schaefer       Central Bucks South                   5:32     5:57     6:01       17:31.5  5:39/M   10  
  233    222   7543  Matthew Kwiatkowaki   Owen J. Roberts                       5:27     5:52     6:11       17:31.5  5:39/M   10  
  234    223   9121  George Magyarits      Perkiomen Valley                      5:30     5:47     6:13       17:31.8  5:39/M   12  
  235    224   7952  Evan Chester          William Tennent                       5:39     5:45     6:07       17:31.9  5:39/M   11  
  236    225   7777  Ryan Kovaleski        Spring Ford                           5:26     5:56     6:09       17:32.5  5:39/M    9  
  237    226   7614  Seamus Kelliher       Pennsbury                             5:35     5:52     6:05       17:32.7  5:39/M   10  
  238    227   7337  Nathaneul Benioff     Harriton                              5:35     5:45     6:12       17:32.9  5:39/M   11  
  239    228   7775  Greg Chiaradonna      Spring Ford                           5:31     5:49     6:12       17:32.9  5:39/M   10  
  240  (> 7)   8461  JJ Conzelmann         Downingtown West                      5:31     5:51     6:10       17:33.1  5:40/M   10  
  241    229   7107  Matt Curry            Central Bucks East                    5:40     5:46     6:07       17:33.8  5:40/M   12  
  242    230   7941  Nick Durinzi          WC Rustin                             5:33     5:52     6:08       17:34.0  5:40/M   12  
  243    231   7417  Cameron Olivier       Kennett                               5:32     5:52     6:08       17:34.1  5:40/M   12  
  244    232   7813  Nicholas Falsone      Strath Haven                          5:42     5:49     6:01       17:34.1  5:40/M   11  
  245  (> 7)   7772  Liam Baker            Spring Ford                           5:33     5:51     6:09       17:34.5  5:40/M   11  
  246  (> 7)   8502  Zack Yaros            Downingtown West                      5:32     5:52     6:10       17:34.6  5:40/M   11  
  247    233   7675  Jason DiMarco         Pope John Paul II                     5:41     5:45     6:09       17:35.4  5:40/M   10  
  248  (> 7)   8198  Alex Hartin           Central Bucks West                    5:36     5:48     6:10       17:35.5  5:40/M   11  
  249    234   7659  Benjamin Carr         Plymouth Whitemarsh                   5:36     5:51     6:08       17:36.0  5:41/M   11  
  250  (> 7)   8475  Jack Harper           Downingtown West                      5:31     5:54     6:10       17:36.1  5:41/M   10  
  251  (> 7)   8933  Colin Fisher          North Penn                            5:35     5:48     6:12       17:36.3  5:41/M    9  
  252  (> 7)   8191  Keanu Dugan           Central Bucks West                    5:27     5:52     6:16       17:36.4  5:41/M   10  
  253    235   7866  Parker Edge           Upper Merion                          5:32     5:52     6:11       17:36.6  5:41/M   11  
  254  (> 7)   8489  Nick Piergiovanni     Downingtown West                      5:33     5:57     6:06       17:36.7  5:41/M   11  
  255    236   7691  Jaden Smith           Pottsgrove                            5:38     5:45     6:12       17:36.9  5:41/M   10  
  256    237   7686  Simon Keen            Pottsgrove                            5:39     5:45     6:12       17:36.9  5:41/M   12  
  257    238   7044  Robert Walton         Bensalem                              5:42     5:50     6:04       17:36.9  5:41/M    9  
  258    239   7842  Aaron Williams        Upper Darby                           5:38     5:51     6:07       17:37.2  5:41/M   12  
  259  (> 7)   8930  Brandon Collins       North Penn                            5:36     5:51     6:09       17:37.6  5:41/M   11  
  260  (> 7)   8469  Jake Farrell          Downingtown West                      5:31     5:52     6:13       17:37.6  5:41/M   12  
  261    240   7809  Julian Carmichael     Strath Haven                          5:42     5:51     6:03       17:37.8  5:41/M   11  
  262    241   7055  Patrick Dunphy        Bishop Shanahan                       5:30     5:54     6:12       17:38.2  5:41/M   12  
  263  (> 7)   8190  Owen Donaher          Central Bucks West                    5:41     5:51     6:04       17:38.3  5:41/M    9  
  264    242   7955  Cole Shapiro          William Tennent                       5:38     5:45     6:14       17:38.6  5:41/M   11  
  265  (> 7)   8210  Anirudh Nangunoori    Central Bucks West                    5:36     5:51     6:10       17:38.8  5:41/M   11  
  266    243   7224  Josh Tobias           Council Rock North                    5:17     5:59     6:21       17:38.9  5:41/M   11  
  267  (> 7)   7627  Andrew Moyer          Perkiomen Valley                      5:36     5:56     6:06       17:39.3  5:42/M   12  
  268    244   7714  Chester Welliver      Quakertown                            5:31     6:02     6:05       17:39.4  5:42/M   10  
  269    245   7838  Damian Gauld          Upper Darby                           5:38     5:47     6:13       17:39.4  5:42/M   12  
  270    246   7646  Nick Gatcha           Phoenixville Area                     5:34     6:00     6:05       17:40.2  5:42/M   12  
  271  (> 7)   8494  Chase Sims            Downingtown West                      5:42     5:49     6:08       17:40.3  5:42/M    9  
  272    247   7413  Miko Davidson         Kennett                               5:33     5:53     6:13       17:40.6  5:42/M   10  
  273  (> 7)   8830  John Kiernan          Methacton                             5:39     5:51     6:10       17:41.0  5:42/M   11  
  274    248   7518  Bryce Rooney          New Hope-Solebury                     5:40     5:45     6:14       17:41.2  5:42/M   11  
  275    249   7082  Aidan Quattrocchi     Bristol                               5:34     5:49     6:17       17:41.2  5:42/M    9  
  276    250   7304  Dominic DiLuzio       Garnet Valley                         5:41     5:52     6:07       17:41.3  5:42/M   10  
  277  (> 7)   8459  Matthew Chylack       Downingtown West                      5:32     5:58     6:10       17:41.4  5:42/M   12  
  278  (> 7)   7971  Solomon Thistle       Wissahickon                           5:26     6:02     6:13       17:41.6  5:42/M   12  
  279    251   9696  John McCann           WC Henderson                          5:31     5:58     6:11       17:41.8  5:42/M   12  
  280    252   7823  Ansh Abbaraju         Unionville                            5:39     5:51     6:10       17:41.9  5:42/M   11  
  281  (> 7)   7630  Phillip Smith         Perkiomen Valley                      5:28     5:55     6:18       17:42.0  5:43/M   11  
  282  (> 7)   9348  Tyler Wedemeyer       Spring Ford                           5:38     5:54     6:09       17:42.7  5:43/M   11  
  283  (> 7)   9117  Tommy Bricker         Perkiomen Valley                      5:32     5:55     6:14       17:42.9  5:43/M   10  
  284  (> 7)   9436  Sebastian Arnold      Unionville                            5:37     5:55     6:10       17:43.3  5:43/M   11  
  285  (> 7)   8823  Spencer Brickman      Methacton                             5:39     5:51     6:12       17:43.7  5:43/M    9  
  286  (> 7)   8684  Quentin Ryan          Haverford Township HS                 5:38     5:48     6:17       17:44.1  5:43/M    9  
  287    253   7939  Chris Canterino       WC Rustin                             5:30     5:52     6:21       17:44.1  5:43/M   10  
  288    254   7738  Harry Cotter          Ridley                                5:47     5:50     6:05       17:44.2  5:43/M   12  
  289  (> 7)   8218  Mateo Testani         Central Bucks West                    5:41     5:55     6:07       17:44.3  5:43/M   12  
  290    255   7764  Nic Morales           Souderton Area                        5:36     5:59     6:09       17:45.5  5:44/M   11  
  291    256   7414  Rio King              Kennett                               5:33     5:46     6:25       17:45.8  5:44/M   11  
  292    257   7556  Daniel Cox            Oxford Area                           5:28     5:54     6:23       17:45.8  5:44/M   11  
  293    258   7125  John Tunceli          Central Bucks South                   5:26     5:54     6:24       17:46.2  5:44/M   12  
  294    259   7031  Josh Herring          Avon Grove                            5:43     5:53     6:09       17:46.3  5:44/M   11  
  295    260   7357  Zachary Ryan          Hatboro Horsham                       5:32     5:58     6:15       17:46.5  5:44/M   10  
  296    261   7126  Colin Wood            Central Bucks South                   5:39     5:57     6:10       17:46.7  5:44/M   12  
  297    262   9808  George Slook          William Tennent                       5:43     5:58     6:05       17:46.9  5:44/M   10  
  298  (> 7)   8935  Frankie Gerhart       North Penn                            5:37     5:56     6:13       17:47.1  5:44/M   11  
  299  (> 7)   8678  Stephen Lozano        Haverford Township HS                 5:35     5:53     6:18       17:47.7  5:44/M   11  
  300  (> 7)   7610  Justin Brown          Pennsbury                             5:35     5:54     6:17       17:48.0  5:45/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  301    263   7710  John Juszynski        Quakertown                            5:40     5:50     6:17       17:48.1  5:45/M   10  
  302    264   7800  Will Strutton         Springfield Township (Montco)         5:38     5:40     6:28       17:48.4  5:45/M   11  
  303    265   7956  Joseph Tuman          William Tennent                       5:38     5:45     6:24       17:48.5  5:45/M   11  
  304    266   7944  Jamie Schmidt         WC Rustin                             5:38     5:58     6:11       17:48.8  5:45/M   12  
  305    267   7446  Ben Zonshayn          Lower Moreland                        5:39     5:55     6:14       17:49.4  5:45/M   12  
  306    268   7006  Michael Castor        Abington                              5:30     6:00     6:18       17:49.4  5:45/M   12  
  307    269   8727  Gabe Pardo            Kennett                               5:40     5:58     6:10       17:49.6  5:45/M   10  
  308  (> 7)   9684  Sam Drap              WC Henderson                          5:31     5:52     6:25       17:50.0  5:45/M   10  
  309  (> 7)   8211  Paul Nicholas         Central Bucks West                    5:42     5:54     6:13       17:50.1  5:45/M   12  
  310    270   7810  Kenneth Chiem         Strath Haven                          5:40     5:54     6:16       17:50.2  5:45/M   11  
  311    271   7917  Conor Quinn           West Chester East                     5:41     5:51     6:17       17:50.4  5:45/M   11  
  312  (> 7)   8460  Owen Clarke           Downingtown West                      5:40     5:55     6:15       17:51.1  5:45/M   11  
  313    272   7225  Bode Wildgrube        Council Rock North                    5:31     6:09     6:10       17:51.5  5:45/M   11  
  314    273   8612  Owen Lester           Harriton                              5:41     5:53     6:16       17:51.7  5:45/M   10  
  315  (> 7)   7586  Luke Narbus           Penncrest                             5:36     5:51     6:24       17:52.4  5:46/M   12  
  316    274   7406  Matt Visomirski       Jenkintown                            5:49     5:53     6:09       17:52.6  5:46/M   11  
  317    275   7736  Matthew Beinlich      Ridley                                5:47     5:51     6:13       17:52.9  5:46/M   11  
  318    276   7148  John Ivory            Cheltenham                            5:37     6:02     6:13       17:52.9  5:46/M   10  
  319    277   7445  Andrew Ung            Lower Moreland                        5:40     5:56     6:16       17:53.2  5:46/M   11  
  320    278   7916  Tyler Pachuda         West Chester East                     5:42     5:55     6:15       17:53.4  5:46/M   11  
  321  (> 7)   8138  Ethan Evans           Central Bucks East                    5:46     5:57     6:10       17:53.9  5:46/M   11  
  322  (> 7)   8377  Eric Neville          Council Rock South                    5:32     5:58     6:22       17:53.9  5:46/M   11  
  323  (> 7)   8409  Jalen Ward            Downingtown East                      5:42     5:58     6:13       17:54.0  5:46/M   11  
  324    279   7853  Oliver Griffin        Upper Dublin                          5:38     5:46     6:28       17:54.1  5:46/M   11  
  325    280   7444  Justin Sandler        Lower Moreland                        5:39     5:57     6:17       17:54.6  5:46/M   11  
  326    281   7181  Dave Kelly            Coatesville                           5:37     6:07     6:09       17:54.6  5:46/M   10  
  327  (> 7)   8587  Adam Surovcik         Great Valley                          5:30     6:06     6:18       17:54.7  5:46/M   11  
  328  (> 7)   8569  Patrick Hanlon        Great Valley                          5:36     6:04     6:14       17:55.2  5:47/M   10  
  329    282   7094  Ian Harrington        Calvary Christian Academy             5:28     5:43     6:44       17:55.5  5:47/M   12  
  330  (> 7)   9122  Erik Moyer            Perkiomen Valley                      5:39     6:04     6:11       17:55.7  5:47/M   12  
  331  (> 7)   9116  Christian Badali      Perkiomen Valley                      5:49     5:54     6:11       17:55.9  5:47/M   12  
  332  (> 7)   8967  Sebastian Herrada     Owen J. Roberts                       5:47     5:53     6:14       17:56.0  5:47/M   10  
  333  (> 7)   9033  Matt Kirchgasser      Penncrest                             5:44     6:03     6:08       17:56.1  5:47/M   12  
  334    283   7598  Rich Loughran         Pennridge                             5:30     6:11     6:14       17:56.1  5:47/M   11  
  335    284   7441  Thomas Hellenbrand    Lower Moreland                        5:40     5:57     6:18       17:56.3  5:47/M   11  
  336  (> 7)   7343  Michael Strauss       Harriton                              5:35     5:52     6:29       17:56.5  5:47/M   12  
  337    285   7940  Jimmy Coates          WC Rustin                             5:27     6:08     6:21       17:57.0  5:47/M   11  
  338  (> 7)   9829  Michael Cimini        Wissahickon                           5:38     5:58     6:19       17:57.2  5:47/M   12  
  339  (> 7)   9347  Ryan Trimble          Spring Ford                           5:41     6:01     6:14       17:57.7  5:47/M   10  
  340    286   7442  Alexander Kebuz       Lower Moreland                        5:40     5:58     6:18       17:57.7  5:47/M    9  
  341  (> 7)   9034  Brendan Luong         Penncrest                             5:45     6:02     6:09       17:57.8  5:47/M   12  
  342  (> 7)   8207  Julien Mackensen      Central Bucks West                    5:46     5:59     6:12       17:57.9  5:47/M   11  
  343    287   7307  David Stango          Garnet Valley                         5:47     5:57     6:12       17:58.0  5:48/M    9  
  344    288   7788  Michael Remy          Springfield (Delco)                   5:44     6:03     6:11       17:58.3  5:48/M   12  
  345    289   7121  James Farrell         Central Bucks South                   5:46     6:07     6:03       17:58.5  5:48/M   11  
  346    290   7400  Nathaniel Barnett     Jenkintown                            5:40     5:58     6:20       17:58.6  5:48/M   10  
  347  (> 7)   8406  Ethan Miller          Downingtown East                      5:40     6:02     6:16       17:58.8  5:48/M   11  
  348    291   7306  Ryle Mellinger        Garnet Valley                         5:47     5:58     6:13       17:58.9  5:48/M   10  
  349  (> 7)   8938  Joshua Hellmann       North Penn                            5:47     5:55     6:15       17:59.2  5:48/M   10  
  350  (> 7)   8928  Ethan Buera           North Penn                            5:44     6:00     6:14       17:59.2  5:48/M   11  
  351    292   7725  Aidan Leonard         Radnor                                5:36     6:01     6:21       17:59.5  5:48/M   10  
  352    293   7599  Ryan Martin           Pennridge                             5:46     6:01     6:12       17:59.8  5:48/M   10  
  353  (> 7)   9450  Caden Young           Unionville                            5:42     6:00     6:17       17:59.9  5:48/M   10  
  354  (> 7)   8381  Thomas Welborn        Council Rock South                    5:39     6:02     6:17       18:00.1  5:48/M   11  
  355    294   7712  David Pyfer           Quakertown                            5:47     6:05     6:07       18:00.2  5:48/M   10  
  356  (> 7)   9439  Lucca DiMario         Unionville                            5:46     6:02     6:11       18:00.3  5:48/M    9  
  357  (> 7)   9102  Ben Brown             Pennsbury                             5:45     6:03     6:10       18:00.4  5:48/M    9  
  358    295   7943  Dylan Matthias        WC Rustin                             5:33     5:58     6:28       18:00.7  5:48/M   11  
  359  (> 7)   8375  Paul McDonnell        Council Rock South                    5:48     6:05     6:07       18:00.7  5:48/M   12  
  360    296   7865  Andrew Ebersole       Upper Merion                          5:35     6:00     6:24       18:01.2  5:49/M   10  
  361    297   7687  Daniel Korman         Pottsgrove                            5:39     5:57     6:24       18:01.2  5:49/M    9  
  362    298   7060  Lance Reitelbach      Bishop Shanahan                       5:43     5:54     6:24       18:01.5  5:49/M    9  
  363    299   7945  Elisha Stigora        WC Rustin                             5:34     5:51     6:36       18:01.8  5:49/M   11  
  364  (> 7)   9850  Ethan Weiss           Wissahickon                           5:43     6:02     6:15       18:02.0  5:49/M   12  
  365  (> 7)   8677  Peter Leibrandt       Haverford Township HS                 5:46     5:58     6:17       18:02.9  5:49/M   11  
  366    300   7377  Joseph Smith          Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:49     5:56     6:16       18:03.1  5:49/M   10  
  367  (> 7)   9441  Jacob Elsen           Unionville                            5:41     6:10     6:11       18:03.4  5:49/M   12  
  368  (> 7)   9040  Benjamin Miller       Penncrest                             5:43     6:06     6:13       18:03.5  5:49/M   11  
  369  (> 7)   9677  Danny Burt            WC Henderson                          5:46     6:01     6:16       18:03.9  5:49/M   10  
  370    301   8987  Aaron Gamboa          Oxford Area                           5:37     5:54     6:32       18:04.2  5:50/M   12  
  371  (> 7)   8831  Evander Lackman       Methacton                             5:50     6:00     6:13       18:04.2  5:50/M    9  
  372    302   7912  Gavin Hefferan        West Chester East                     5:42     5:59     6:22       18:04.5  5:50/M    9  
  373    303   8762  Krzysztof Jarocha     Lower Merion                          6:02     5:58     6:03       18:04.5  5:50/M   10  
  374    304   7689  Aidan McDonald        Pottsgrove                            5:42     6:00     6:21       18:04.7  5:50/M   12  
  375    305   7811  Benjamin Ent          Strath Haven                          5:35     5:50     6:39       18:05.1  5:50/M   10  
  376  (> 7)   9344  William Taylor        Spring Ford                           5:37     6:02     6:24       18:05.3  5:50/M   11  
  377  (> 7)   9041  Gavin Mogck           Penncrest                             6:04     5:51     6:09       18:05.5  5:50/M    9  
  378  (> 7)   8133  Carson Wylie          Central Bucks East                    5:33     6:00     6:31       18:05.7  5:50/M   11  
  379    306   7123  Tate Prudish          Central Bucks South                   5:34     6:13     6:17       18:05.7  5:50/M   12  
  380  (> 7)   8017  Gavin McGinn          Avon Grove                            6:01     6:03     6:00       18:05.8  5:50/M    9  
  381    307   7851  Jonas Andrulonis      Upper Dublin                          5:41     6:02     6:22       18:06.3  5:50/M   10  
  382    308   7179  Spencer Colon         Coatesville                           5:34     6:07     6:25       18:06.5  5:50/M   11  
  383  (> 7)   8940  Matthew Long          North Penn                            5:29     6:13     6:23       18:06.6  5:50/M   12  
  384    309   8634  Kevin Allen           Hatboro Horsham                       5:43     6:06     6:17       18:06.9  5:50/M   11  
  385  (> 7)   7351  Ben Clarke            Hatboro Horsham                       5:32     6:08     6:25       18:07.2  5:51/M   11  
  386    310   7011  Aidan Scharnikow      Abington                              5:35     6:09     6:22       18:07.3  5:51/M   11  
  387    311   9418  Christian Hansen      Sun Valley                            5:48     5:46     6:32       18:07.5  5:51/M   12  
  388  (> 7)   8485  Tim Milich            Downingtown West                      5:40     5:58     6:28       18:07.8  5:51/M   10  
  389  (> 7)   8196  Michael Greco         Central Bucks West                    5:42     6:01     6:23       18:08.1  5:51/M   11  
  390  (> 7)   9756  Nick Lutcavage        WC Rustin                             5:44     6:04     6:19       18:08.2  5:51/M   12  
  391  (> 7)   8020  Jimmy O'Hora          Avon Grove                            5:54     5:55     6:18       18:08.6  5:51/M   11  
  392    312   7649  Sean Lukowski         Phoenixville Area                     5:36     6:07     6:25       18:09.6  5:51/M   12  
  393  (> 7)   7559  Nick Marker           Oxford Area                           5:36     6:02     6:30       18:09.8  5:51/M   11  
  394    313   7180  Alex Fox              Coatesville                           5:48     6:03     6:18       18:09.9  5:51/M   12  
  395    314   7191  Maasai Harris         Collegium Charter School              5:50     5:50     6:29       18:10.0  5:52/M   10  
  396  (> 7)   8408  James Smith           Downingtown East                      5:51     6:00     6:17       18:10.2  5:52/M   10  
  397    315   8307  Hayden Sudall         Conestoga                             5:43     6:03     6:23       18:10.9  5:52/M   12  
  398    316   9150  Carson Kleppe         Phoenixville Area                     5:47     6:00     6:23       18:11.2  5:52/M   11  
  399  (> 7)   8582  Pete Schembri         Great Valley                          5:39     6:01     6:29       18:11.2  5:52/M    9  
  400    317   7886  Jonathan Daub         Upper Perkiomen                       5:42     6:08     6:21       18:11.3  5:52/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  401  (> 7)   9123  Dylan Ribelin         Perkiomen Valley                      5:57     5:59     6:13       18:11.3  5:52/M    9  
  402  (> 7)   8374  Mike Magee            Council Rock South                    5:58     6:00     6:12       18:11.4  5:52/M   12  
  403  (> 7)   8932  Braeden Dian          North Penn                            5:38     6:07     6:26       18:11.9  5:52/M   11  
  404    318   7516  Oscar Mailman         New Hope-Solebury                     5:41     6:01     6:29       18:12.0  5:52/M   11  
  405  (> 7)   7647  Luke Hihi             Phoenixville Area                     5:43     6:06     6:22       18:12.4  5:52/M   11  
  406  (> 7)   8934  Sean Fisher           North Penn                            5:39     6:03     6:29       18:12.5  5:52/M   11  
  407    319   7391  Daniel Shanahan       Interboro                             5:39     6:03     6:29       18:12.6  5:52/M   11  
  408  (> 7)   9026  George Grable         Penncrest                             5:55     6:03     6:14       18:13.2  5:53/M   12  
  409    320   7885  Blandin Conklin       Upper Perkiomen                       5:33     6:12     6:27       18:13.3  5:53/M   11  
  410  (> 7)   8199  Bret Hatzinger        Central Bucks West                    5:44     6:07     6:21       18:13.7  5:53/M   12  
  411    321   7504  Steven McLaughlin     Neshaminy                             5:37     6:03     6:32       18:13.8  5:53/M   11  
  412    322   7763  Devon Maue            Souderton Area                        5:50     6:00     6:23       18:14.0  5:53/M   10  
  413  (> 7)   9697  John McGinty          WC Henderson                          5:30     6:22     6:20       18:14.3  5:53/M   12  
  414  (> 7)   9732  Erik Baum             WC Rustin                             5:47     6:10     6:16       18:14.6  5:53/M   12  
  415    323   7855  Ethan Junk            Upper Dublin                          5:52     6:00     6:22       18:14.7  5:53/M   11  
  416    324   9407  Nathan Thallman       Strath Haven                          5:49     6:04     6:21       18:15.2  5:53/M   12  
  417  (> 7)   9350  Nicola Cole"" Yeager  Spring Ford                           5:38     6:14     6:22       18:15.6  5:53/M   12  
  418    325   7507  Dylan Souders         Neshaminy                             5:35     6:15     6:24       18:15.9  5:53/M   12  
  419  (> 7)   8926  Mahilan Bala          North Penn                            5:49     6:05     6:20       18:15.9  5:53/M   11  
  420  (> 7)   8498  Ian Torres-Mercado    Downingtown West                      5:58     5:57     6:19       18:16.0  5:54/M   12  
  421  (> 7)   8644  Lance Hartman         Hatboro Horsham                       5:51     6:03     6:21       18:16.0  5:54/M    9  
  422  (> 7)   8760  Andrew Gannon         Lower Merion                          6:04     6:00     6:11       18:16.6  5:54/M    9  
  423    326   7009  Kevin Dennin          Abington                              5:33     6:10     6:32       18:16.6  5:54/M   12  
  424    327   7056  John Fader            Bishop Shanahan                       5:48     6:06     6:21       18:16.9  5:54/M   12  
  425  (> 7)   8370  Logan Helder          Council Rock South                    5:41     6:05     6:30       18:17.0  5:54/M   12  
  426  (> 7)   9691  Ethan Kilroy          WC Henderson                          5:43     6:03     6:29       18:17.2  5:54/M   12  
  427  (> 7)   8618  Owen Short            Harriton                              5:50     6:06     6:20       18:17.2  5:54/M   10  
  428  (> 7)   8639  Wil Canney            Hatboro Horsham                       5:50     6:04     6:22       18:17.3  5:54/M    9  
  429  (> 7)   8681  Gerry O'Brien         Haverford Township HS                 5:53     6:01     6:22       18:17.7  5:54/M   12  
  430  (> 7)   7814  Alex Melly            Strath Haven                          5:40     6:06     6:31       18:17.8  5:54/M   12  
  431  (> 7)   9848  Josh Sasson           Wissahickon                           5:53     6:06     6:18       18:18.1  5:54/M    9  
  432    328   7308  Peter Zekonis         Garnet Valley                         5:37     6:04     6:37       18:18.7  5:54/M   12  
  433    329   9565  Ethan Markwalter      Upper Perkiomen                       5:44     6:10     6:24       18:18.7  5:54/M   12  
  434    330   7047  Nick Zulewski         Bensalem                              5:43     6:05     6:29       18:18.8  5:54/M   10  
  435  (> 7)   8083  Michael Hughes        Bishop Shanahan                       5:51     6:10     6:17       18:18.8  5:54/M   11  
  436  (> 7)   8088  Caelen Reid           Bishop Shanahan                       5:43     6:18     6:17       18:18.8  5:54/M   11  
  437  (> 7)   9680  Joe Cuesta            WC Henderson                          5:48     6:04     6:26       18:18.9  5:54/M   10  
  438  (> 7)   8577  Tim Mathews           Great Valley                          5:51     6:01     6:25       18:19.1  5:55/M    9  
  439  (> 7)   8194  Carter Fitzgerald     Central Bucks West                    5:40     6:07     6:32       18:19.5  5:55/M   10  
  440  (> 7)   9837  Max Klugherz          Wissahickon                           5:48     6:10     6:20       18:19.5  5:55/M   12  
  441    331   8708  Andrew Schiller       Jenkintown                            5:56     6:09     6:13       18:19.6  5:55/M   11  
  442  (> 7)   8833  Austin Lozinak        Methacton                             5:49     6:06     6:24       18:19.8  5:55/M   12  
  443  (> 7)   8213  Liam Price            Central Bucks West                    5:46     5:55     6:37       18:19.9  5:55/M   11  
  444  (> 7)   7405  Caden Spoerl          Jenkintown                            5:52     6:00     6:27       18:20.3  5:55/M   11  
  445  (> 7)   8404  Jack Hewitt           Downingtown East                      5:39     6:00     6:41       18:20.9  5:55/M   12  
  446    332   7951  Aiden Augustine       William Tennent                       5:40     6:06     6:33       18:21.1  5:55/M   10  
  447    333   9247  Josh Goldberg         Radnor                                5:36     6:04     6:41       18:22.0  5:55/M   12  
  448    334   7889  Mike Milkowich        Upper Perkiomen                       5:42     6:09     6:30       18:22.2  5:55/M   12  
  449    335   7375  John Horgan           Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:24     6:25     6:32       18:22.4  5:55/M   11  
  450  (> 7)   9681  Ben DeFonzo           WC Henderson                          5:47     6:06     6:29       18:22.8  5:55/M   10  
  451    336   7443  Noah Kim              Lower Moreland                        6:00     6:06     6:16       18:23.0  5:56/M   10  
  452  (> 7)   8005  Noah Cimini           Avon Grove                            5:45     6:01     6:36       18:23.0  5:56/M   10  
  453    337   7868  John Matics           Upper Merion                          5:21     6:19     6:42       18:23.3  5:56/M   11  
  454    338   9509  Matthew Castronuevo   Upper Dublin                          5:42     6:14     6:26       18:23.4  5:56/M    9  
  455  (> 7)   9257  Leo Mlodzienski       Radnor                                5:51     6:10     6:22       18:23.9  5:56/M   11  
  456    339   7596  Jacob Kascsak         Pennridge                             5:41     6:11     6:30       18:24.0  5:56/M   12  
  457  (> 7)   9513  Ryan Lim              Upper Dublin                          5:47     6:08     6:28       18:25.2  5:56/M   12  
  458  (> 7)   9833  Dean DiGiovanni       Wissahickon                           5:49     6:12     6:23       18:25.3  5:56/M   10  
  459    340   9632  Austin Edmunds        West Chester East                     5:49     6:09     6:25       18:25.3  5:56/M   10  
  460    341   7260  Jonathan Anderson     Dock Mennonite Academy                5:39     6:01     6:44       18:25.6  5:56/M   12  
  461  (> 7)   8965  Nathan Hayes          Owen J. Roberts                       5:47     6:02     6:35       18:25.9  5:56/M    9  
  462    342   7911  Eric Benditt          West Chester East                     5:27     5:52     7:05       18:26.0  5:57/M   12  
  463    343   7801  Colin Walsh           Springfield Township (Montco)         5:39     6:05     6:41       18:26.2  5:57/M   11  
  464  (> 7)   8648  Nathan Kephart        Hatboro Horsham                       5:50     6:10     6:25       18:26.4  5:57/M   10  
  465  (> 7)   9346  Nicholas Trapani      Spring Ford                           5:43     6:05     6:37       18:26.7  5:57/M   12  
  466  (> 7)   8403  Jordan Auxer          Downingtown East                      5:55     6:07     6:24       18:27.0  5:57/M   10  
  467  (> 7)   8824  Ray Calarami          Methacton                             5:44     6:12     6:29       18:27.1  5:57/M   12  
  468    344   7302  Aravind Arunachalam   Garnet Valley                         5:47     6:07     6:32       18:27.4  5:57/M   11  
  469  (> 7)   8731  Luca Tresoldi         Kennett                               5:46     6:10     6:31       18:27.9  5:57/M   10  
  470  (> 7)   8606  Tyler Carson          Harriton                              5:41     6:08     6:37       18:28.0  5:57/M   11  
  471  (> 7)   8927  Elliot Buera          North Penn                            5:48     6:10     6:29       18:28.4  5:57/M   11  
  472  (> 7)   8981  Jack Campbell         Oxford Area                           5:51     6:08     6:29       18:28.9  5:57/M   10  
  473  (> 7)   8456  Nate Bulger           Downingtown West                      5:40     6:09     6:39       18:29.1  5:58/M   11  
  474    345   8341  Joey Sulewski         Council Rock North                    5:46     6:14     6:29       18:29.4  5:58/M   10  
  475  (> 7)   9336  Max Collins           Spring Ford                           5:38     6:06     6:45       18:29.6  5:58/M   11  
  476  (> 7)   7953  Peter Jorgenson       William Tennent                       6:00     6:06     6:23       18:30.3  5:58/M   10  
  477  (> 7)   7999  Finn Allison          Avon Grove                            6:03     6:04     6:21       18:30.3  5:58/M   11  
  478  (> 7)   8637  Brian Bollendorf      Hatboro Horsham                       5:50     6:10     6:29       18:30.5  5:58/M   12  
  479    346   7266  Sean Robinson         Dock Mennonite Academy                5:38     6:15     6:36       18:30.5  5:58/M   11  
  480  (> 7)   8136  Evan Clark            Central Bucks East                    5:44     6:10     6:35       18:30.6  5:58/M   10  
  481    347   8776  Thomas Mavroudis      Lower Moreland                        5:43     6:13     6:33       18:30.9  5:58/M   10  
  482    348   7839  Michael Greene        Upper Darby                           5:41     6:07     6:42       18:30.9  5:58/M   12  
  483  (> 7)   9125  Tyler Woolsey         Perkiomen Valley                      6:03     6:01     6:25       18:31.0  5:58/M   12  
  484    349   7378  Paul Watkins          Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:51     6:05     6:33       18:31.0  5:58/M   12  
  485  (> 7)   9840  Jake Licata           Wissahickon                           5:57     6:16     6:17       18:31.3  5:58/M   10  
  486  (> 7)   8532  Mark Emery            Garnet Valley                         5:47     6:14     6:30       18:32.1  5:59/M   10  
  487  (> 7)   8622  Isaiah Trader         Harriton                              5:59     6:07     6:25       18:32.4  5:59/M   11  
  488  (> 7)   8840  Jack Rosti            Methacton                             5:51     6:06     6:34       18:32.5  5:59/M   10  
  489  (> 7)   8835  Ryan Morgan           Methacton                             5:45     6:03     6:44       18:32.6  5:59/M   12  
  490    350   7711  Zach Pint             Quakertown                            5:43     6:09     6:40       18:32.7  5:59/M   12  
  491  (> 7)   8091  Luke Smith            Bishop Shanahan                       5:49     6:11     6:31       18:33.1  5:59/M   11  
  492    351   8894  Evan Hastings         Neshaminy                             5:42     6:20     6:29       18:33.4  5:59/M   10  
  493  (> 7)   8842  Jake Schwanholt       Methacton                             5:53     6:05     6:35       18:33.5  5:59/M   10  
  494    352   9484  Josiah Saddick        Upper Darby                           5:54     6:08     6:30       18:33.5  5:59/M    9  
  495    353   7183  Tommy Wayne           Coatesville                           5:47     6:15     6:29       18:33.6  5:59/M    9  
  496    354   7708  Logan Archambault     Quakertown                            5:46     6:10     6:36       18:33.8  5:59/M   12  
  497  (> 7)   8970  Eric Shanahan         Owen J. Roberts                       5:57     6:07     6:28       18:34.2  5:59/M   12  
  498  (> 7)   8457  Joseph Cary           Downingtown West                      6:04     6:10     6:19       18:34.3  5:59/M   10  
  499  (> 7)   8204  Jason Lang            Central Bucks West                    5:49     6:12     6:33       18:34.8  5:59/M   10  
  500  (> 7)   8343  David Wenger          Council Rock North                    5:57     6:15     6:21       18:35.1  6:00/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  501  (> 7)   9109  Jacob Outcalt         Pennsbury                             5:57     6:08     6:28       18:35.2  6:00/M   11  
  502    355   8172  Alexander Peppiatt    Central Bucks South                   5:43     6:12     6:40       18:36.0  6:00/M   11  
  503    356   7019  godfrey odalla        Academy Park                          5:53     6:13     6:28       18:36.3  6:00/M   10  
  504  (> 7)   8657  Matthew West          Hatboro Horsham                       5:51     6:09     6:34       18:36.4  6:00/M   11  
  505  (> 7)   8560  Bryce Bardsley        Great Valley                          5:56     6:11     6:28       18:36.6  6:00/M   10  
  506  (> 7)   8572  Colin Joy             Great Valley                          6:04     6:11     6:21       18:37.1  6:00/M   10  
  507  (> 7)   8946  Brian Toto            North Penn                            5:56     6:14     6:26       18:37.2  6:00/M   12  
  508  (> 7)   9105  Joshua Flax           Pennsbury                             6:01     6:07     6:27       18:37.4  6:00/M    9  
  509  (> 7)   8844  Chris Spletzer        Methacton                             5:45     6:15     6:37       18:38.0  6:01/M   11  
  510    357   7045  Javier Williams       Bensalem                              5:56     6:30     6:11       18:38.3  6:01/M   12  
  511  (> 7)   7440  Jack Becker           Lower Moreland                        5:58     6:08     6:31       18:38.6  6:01/M    9  
  512  (> 7)   9795  Logan Adelson         William Tennent                       6:03     6:03     6:31       18:39.0  6:01/M   10  
  513  (> 7)   8084  Henry Lukens          Bishop Shanahan                       6:03     6:09     6:26       18:39.5  6:01/M   11  
  514    358   8688  Alexander Borda       Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:44     6:18     6:37       18:39.6  6:01/M   12  
  515  (> 7)   8530  Tyler Cymbala         Garnet Valley                         5:56     6:12     6:31       18:39.8  6:01/M   10  
  516  (> 7)   8990  Noah McGregor         Oxford Area                           6:08     6:06     6:24       18:39.8  6:01/M   10  
  517    359   8303  Patrick O'Mara        Conestoga                             5:42     6:17     6:39       18:39.8  6:01/M   12  
  518    360   7192  Emmanuel Hernandez    Collegium Charter School              5:50     6:19     6:30       18:40.0  6:01/M   12  
  519  (> 7)   9408  Russell Van Duyne     Strath Haven                          5:46     6:10     6:43       18:40.2  6:01/M   11  
  520  (> 7)   8676  John Galligan         Haverford Township HS                 5:55     6:10     6:33       18:40.3  6:01/M    9  
  521  (> 7)   9802  Connor McCollick      William Tennent                       6:00     6:07     6:32       18:40.4  6:01/M   10  
  522  (> 7)   9409  Steven Waldt          Strath Haven                          6:00     6:12     6:27       18:40.8  6:01/M   10  
  523  (> 7)   7476  Jack Kapralick        Methacton                             5:25     6:23     6:51       18:40.9  6:01/M   12  
  524  (> 7)   9119  Luke Desilets         Perkiomen Valley                      6:01     6:05     6:34       18:41.0  6:02/M   12  
  525  (> 7)   8297  Abhijay Luthra        Conestoga                             5:44     6:14     6:42       18:41.4  6:02/M   10  
  526    361   7043  Kevin Merchan         Bensalem                              5:51     6:15     6:33       18:41.4  6:02/M   10  
  527  (> 7)   8309  Jonas Walton          Conestoga                             5:56     6:20     6:24       18:41.5  6:02/M   10  
  528  (> 7)   9242  Kieran Brennan        Radnor                                5:53     6:14     6:34       18:41.6  6:02/M   11  
  529  (> 7)   7997  Grant Adler           Avon Grove                            5:44     6:14     6:43       18:41.6  6:02/M   12  
  530  (> 7)   7032  Alek Pochan           Avon Grove                            5:44     6:14     6:43       18:41.8  6:02/M   10  
  531  (> 7)   8016  Evan McCleary         Avon Grove                            5:56     6:08     6:36       18:42.0  6:02/M   11  
  532  (> 7)   8962  Jack Golden           Owen J. Roberts                       5:52     6:11     6:38       18:42.1  6:02/M   10  
  533  (> 7)   8608  Ray Costello          Harriton                              6:00     6:14     6:26       18:42.2  6:02/M   10  
  534  (> 7)   8588  Jake Zielinski        Great Valley                          5:52     6:12     6:37       18:42.3  6:02/M   10  
  535    362   9630  Gabriel DeRosa        West Chester East                     5:50     6:15     6:36       18:42.5  6:02/M   11  
  536  (> 7)   9639  Stephen Mazza         West Chester East                     5:52     6:12     6:37       18:42.5  6:02/M   10  
  537    363   7677  Liam Hunter           Pope John Paul II                     6:11     6:05     6:25       18:42.8  6:02/M   11  
  538    364   7836  Caleb Dougherty       Upper Darby                           5:38     6:27     6:36       18:43.1  6:02/M   11  
  539  (> 7)   8701  Leo Amorim            Jenkintown                            5:58     6:12     6:32       18:43.3  6:02/M   10  
  540    365   7512  Jack Feehan           New Hope-Solebury                     5:46     6:19     6:37       18:43.3  6:02/M   10  
  541  (> 7)   8311  Vincent Yao           Conestoga                             6:15     6:06     6:21       18:43.3  6:02/M    9  
  542  (> 7)   8380  Justin Walters        Council Rock South                    6:08     6:09     6:26       18:43.6  6:02/M   10  
  543    366   7010  Troy Newby            Abington                              5:47     6:17     6:38       18:43.6  6:02/M   11  
  544  (> 7)   9402  Wade Mutz             Strath Haven                          5:55     6:21     6:27       18:44.0  6:03/M   11  
  545  (> 7)   9339  Braden Krajcirovic    Spring Ford                           5:45     6:19     6:39       18:44.1  6:03/M   10  
  546  (> 7)   7373  Ciaran Chambers       Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:52     6:16     6:35       18:44.4  6:03/M    9  
  547  (> 7)   8144  Austin Hicks          Central Bucks East                    5:57     6:08     6:37       18:44.5  6:03/M   11  
  548  (> 7)   9400  Matt Faggioli         Strath Haven                          5:56     6:20     6:27       18:44.6  6:03/M   11  
  549    367   7758  Miles Bailey          Souderton Area                        5:56     6:11     6:36       18:44.7  6:03/M   12  
  550  (> 7)   8555  Declan Coates         Great Valley                          6:05     6:18     6:20       18:45.0  6:03/M   11  
  551    368   7673  Owen Bator            Pope John Paul II                     6:11     6:05     6:27       18:45.2  6:03/M    9  
  552  (> 7)   8206  Cole Lentini          Central Bucks West                    6:15     6:10     6:19       18:45.6  6:03/M    9  
  553    369   7709  Sam Barndt            Quakertown                            5:51     6:24     6:30       18:45.7  6:03/M   12  
  554  (> 7)   8925  Ryan Apple            North Penn                            5:45     6:20     6:39       18:45.9  6:03/M   11  
  555  (> 7)   9037  Rory McAfee           Penncrest                             6:12     6:08     6:25       18:46.0  6:03/M    9  
  556    370   7502  Dominic Conturso      Neshaminy                             5:39     6:18     6:48       18:46.1  6:03/M   10  
  557  (> 7)   9399  Anand Dickson         Strath Haven                          5:57     6:18     6:30       18:46.3  6:03/M    9  
  558  (> 7)   9778  Dominic Stoccardo     WC Rustin                             6:12     6:09     6:24       18:46.5  6:03/M    9  
  559    371   7017  Sean Kan              Academy Park                          5:48     6:19     6:38       18:46.6  6:03/M   12  
  560    372   7147  Sebastian Buscemi     Cheltenham                            5:47     6:31     6:28       18:46.7  6:03/M   11  
  561  (> 7)   9025  Mickey Gommer         Penncrest                             5:46     6:08     6:52       18:46.7  6:03/M   12  
  562  (> 7)   8655  Jacob Schwartz        Hatboro Horsham                       6:03     6:09     6:33       18:47.2  6:04/M    9  
  563    373   7570  Jeremiah Michel       Penn Wood                             5:47     6:21     6:38       18:47.2  6:04/M   10  
  564  (> 7)   9335  Jacob Carter          Spring Ford                           5:51     6:21     6:35       18:48.2  6:04/M   10  
  565    374   7870  Siddharth Patel       Upper Merion                          5:52     6:16     6:39       18:48.3  6:04/M   12  
  566  (> 7)   9351  Andrew Zimmerman      Spring Ford                           6:00     6:20     6:27       18:48.7  6:04/M   10  
  567    375   9579  Jonathan Trzaska      Upper Perkiomen                       5:42     6:13     6:53       18:48.8  6:04/M   12  
  568    376   7679  Henry Phillips        Pope John Paul II                     6:12     6:11     6:24       18:49.0  6:04/M    9  
  569  (> 7)   9512  Andrew Krasinski      Upper Dublin                          6:04     6:13     6:31       18:49.4  6:04/M   11  
  570  (> 7)   8756  Justin Badt           Lower Merion                          5:45     6:16     6:47       18:49.4  6:04/M   11  
  571  (> 7)   8365  Joey Benincasa        Council Rock South                    6:04     6:15     6:30       18:50.0  6:05/M   10  
  572    377   9424  Freddie Summers       Sun Valley                            6:09     6:13     6:27       18:50.6  6:05/M   11  
  573    378   7569  Fawaz Fatokun         Penn Wood                             5:56     6:21     6:32       18:50.6  6:05/M   12  
  574  (> 7)   8758  Gabriel Brodeur       Lower Merion                          6:10     6:08     6:32       18:50.7  6:05/M   12  
  575  (> 7)   7998  Nathan Allen          Avon Grove                            6:15     6:15     6:20       18:51.0  6:05/M   10  
  576  (> 7)   8132  Xavier Bardwell       Central Bucks East                    5:59     6:16     6:35       18:51.5  6:05/M   11  
  577    379   9216  Brendan Vaughn        Pottsgrove                            5:45     6:25     6:40       18:51.7  6:05/M   10  
  578    380   7042  Douglas Keenan        Bensalem                              5:37     6:13     7:01       18:52.4  6:05/M   12  
  579    381   7046  David Yunusov         Bensalem                              5:50     6:22     6:39       18:52.6  6:05/M   12  
  580    382   7761  Owen Hersherger       Souderton Area                        5:57     6:19     6:35       18:53.0  6:05/M   11  
  581    383   7197  Albert Sommar         Collegium Charter School              5:50     6:18     6:44       18:53.4  6:05/M   11  
  582    384   9276  Jacob Darcas          Ridley                                5:41     6:25     6:46       18:54.0  6:06/M   10  
  583    385   7837  Curtis Everett        Upper Darby                           5:40     6:18     6:54       18:54.0  6:06/M   11  
  584  (> 7)   8175  Daniel Strobel        Central Bucks South                   5:43     6:26     6:44       18:54.2  6:06/M   11  
  585  (> 7)   9773  Hayden Sommers        WC Rustin                             6:17     6:10     6:26       18:54.6  6:06/M   11  
  586  (> 7)   8090  Aiden Shannon         Bishop Shanahan                       6:04     6:24     6:25       18:54.8  6:06/M   11  
  587  (> 7)   8973  Nick Wood             Owen J. Roberts                       6:05     6:21     6:27       18:54.9  6:06/M   10  
  588    386   7096  Tate Kessler          Calvary Christian Academy             5:51     6:24     6:39       18:54.9  6:06/M   12  
  589    387   9521  Shivansh Bansal       Upper Merion                          5:56     6:18     6:40       18:55.3  6:06/M    9  
  590    388   7193  Mark Hinlo            Collegium Charter School              6:07     6:12     6:35       18:55.3  6:06/M    9  
  591    389   7041  Dabi Chanez           Bensalem                              5:47     6:30     6:36       18:55.4  6:06/M   12  
  592  (> 7)   9398  Brendan Deppen        Strath Haven                          6:00     6:16     6:38       18:55.4  6:06/M   11  
  593  (> 7)   9559  Jonathan Carnesi      Upper Perkiomen                       5:48     6:21     6:45       18:55.9  6:06/M   10  
  594  (> 7)   9345  Elijah Thomas         Spring Ford                           5:37     6:22     6:56       18:56.2  6:06/M   12  
  595    390   9319  Nick Malone           Souderton Area                        5:55     6:22     6:38       18:56.6  6:06/M   10  
  596  (> 7)   9542  Zachary Reid          Upper Merion                          5:56     6:18     6:42       18:56.6  6:06/M   10  
  597  (> 7)   9036  Christopher Mayo      Penncrest                             6:03     6:15     6:37       18:56.7  6:06/M   10  
  598  (> 7)   8899  Zachary Souders       Neshaminy                             5:54     6:24     6:38       18:56.7  6:06/M    9  
  599    391   7012  Ben Thomas            Abington                              5:47     6:18     6:50       18:56.7  6:06/M    9  
  600  (> 7)   8945  Kyle Schafsteller     North Penn                            6:08     6:15     6:32       18:56.9  6:06/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  601  (> 7)   8146  Cole Kochon           Central Bucks East                    5:48     6:18     6:50       18:57.1  6:07/M   10  
  602  (> 7)   9517  Atticus Yoon          Upper Dublin                          6:14     6:10     6:32       18:57.4  6:07/M   12  
  603  (> 7)   9333  Brendan Ainscoe       Spring Ford                           5:51     6:22     6:43       18:57.5  6:07/M   11  
  604  (> 7)   9027  Shane Hall            Penncrest                             6:12     6:14     6:30       18:57.5  6:07/M    9  
  605    392   7713  Mason Smith           Quakertown                            5:54     6:26     6:36       18:57.6  6:07/M   11  
  606  (> 7)   9249  Asa Hartman           Radnor                                6:00     6:15     6:41       18:57.9  6:07/M   12  
  607  (> 7)   8565  Ryan Dietrick         Great Valley                          6:00     6:18     6:38       18:58.2  6:07/M    9  
  608  (> 7)   8652  Eric Ravenscroft      Hatboro Horsham                       5:58     6:22     6:37       18:58.3  6:07/M   11  
  609  (> 7)   8847  Ryan Therien          Methacton                             6:02     6:21     6:33       18:58.4  6:07/M   11  
  610  (> 7)   8293  Tyler Blagden         Conestoga                             5:59     6:32     6:26       18:58.9  6:07/M   12  
  611  (> 7)   9688  Lucas Heller          WC Henderson                          6:03     6:15     6:40       18:59.0  6:07/M   10  
  612  (> 7)   8342  Brody Troy            Council Rock North                    6:06     6:22     6:30       18:59.2  6:07/M    9  
  613  (> 7)   9758  Braydon Malley        WC Rustin                             6:09     6:13     6:36       18:59.2  6:07/M   10  
  614    393   7797  Patrick McCaslin      Springfield Township (Montco)         5:39     6:23     6:56       18:59.8  6:07/M   11  
  615  (> 7)   8147  Daniel Lane           Central Bucks East                    5:57     6:19     6:43       18:59.8  6:07/M   11  
  616  (> 7)   9104  Jacob Cohen           Pennsbury                             5:49     6:24     6:46       19:00.1  6:08/M   10  
  617  (> 7)   9397  Steven Choi           Strath Haven                          5:59     6:18     6:42       19:00.1  6:08/M   10  
  618  (> 7)   9777  Liam Stigora          WC Rustin                             6:06     6:13     6:40       19:01.3  6:08/M    9  
  619  (> 7)   8527  Ritvik Anumandla      Garnet Valley                         5:59     6:15     6:46       19:01.4  6:08/M    9  
  620  (> 7)   9047  Murphy Roberts        Penncrest                             6:06     6:13     6:41       19:01.5  6:08/M   12  
  621  (> 7)   8961  J.p. Duffy            Owen J. Roberts                       6:06     6:21     6:34       19:01.6  6:08/M   12  
  622  (> 7)   8943  Dylan Reid            North Penn                            5:35     6:20     7:05       19:01.7  6:08/M   12  
  623  (> 7)   9437  Ethan Baram           Unionville                            5:59     6:26     6:36       19:01.7  6:08/M   12  
  624    394   7678  Patrick McCafferty    Pope John Paul II                     6:14     6:13     6:34       19:01.9  6:08/M   10  
  625  (> 7)   9531  Charles Helfand       Upper Merion                          6:11     6:19     6:30       19:02.1  6:08/M    9  
  626  (> 7)   9030  Nathan Holst-Rightley Penncrest                             6:10     6:17     6:34       19:02.4  6:08/M   11  
  627  (> 7)   9020  Alex Chung            Penncrest                             5:55     6:20     6:46       19:02.6  6:08/M   11  
  628  (> 7)   8344  Gabe Wilson           Council Rock North                    6:05     6:22     6:34       19:02.9  6:08/M   11  
  629  (> 7)   8769  Jack Shapiro          Lower Merion                          6:20     6:22     6:20       19:03.6  6:09/M   10  
  630  (> 7)   9637  Robert Kerns          West Chester East                     6:02     6:24     6:37       19:04.2  6:09/M   10  
  631  (> 7)   8310  Miles Whitaker        Conestoga                             5:54     6:30     6:40       19:04.9  6:09/M   12  
  632    395   7149  Chris Luk             Cheltenham                            5:58     6:19     6:46       19:04.9  6:09/M   12  
  633  (> 7)   9543  Zachary Rothbell      Upper Merion                          6:01     6:26     6:38       19:05.1  6:09/M    9  
  634    396   8901  Steven Arevalo        New Hope-Solebury                     6:06     6:28     6:30       19:05.4  6:09/M   10  
  635  (> 7)   8893  Jack Gottschalk       Neshaminy                             5:54     6:23     6:47       19:05.7  6:09/M   10  
  636  (> 7)   7503  Liam McIntyre         Neshaminy                             5:45     6:28     6:52       19:05.9  6:09/M   10  
  637  (> 7)   9042  Daniel Munro          Penncrest                             6:07     6:25     6:32       19:06.2  6:10/M   10  
  638  (> 7)   9155  Colin Murphy          Phoenixville Area                     5:51     6:25     6:49       19:06.3  6:10/M   11  
  639  (> 7)   8197  Cooper Guerin         Central Bucks West                    6:00     6:25     6:40       19:06.3  6:10/M   11  
  640  (> 7)   8654  Jackson Royds         Hatboro Horsham                       5:52     6:38     6:35       19:06.4  6:10/M   10  
  641  (> 7)   9566  Charles McGillen      Upper Perkiomen                       5:54     6:24     6:47       19:06.8  6:10/M    9  
  642  (> 7)   8001  Brian Barrett         Avon Grove                            6:15     6:22     6:29       19:07.0  6:10/M   12  
  643  (> 7)   8153  Jaazil Shamsi         Central Bucks East                    6:12     6:18     6:36       19:07.1  6:10/M   11  
  644  (> 7)   8989  Caleb Griffin         Oxford Area                           5:56     6:23     6:47       19:07.6  6:10/M   10  
  645  (> 7)   8029  Ethan Wills           Avon Grove                            6:18     6:22     6:27       19:07.8  6:10/M    9  
  646  (> 7)   9761  Jack McDougall        WC Rustin                             6:23     6:14     6:30       19:08.5  6:10/M   10  
  647  (> 7)   9528  David Estock          Upper Merion                          5:57     6:27     6:43       19:08.8  6:10/M   10  
  648  (> 7)   9449  Eric Steuber          Unionville                            6:09     6:21     6:38       19:09.1  6:11/M    9  
  649  (> 7)   9486  Gauravpreet Singh     Upper Darby                           5:52     6:22     6:54       19:09.4  6:11/M   12  
  650  (> 7)   8960  Vincent Dimichele     Owen J. Roberts                       5:52     6:23     6:53       19:09.7  6:11/M    9  
  651  (> 7)   9444  Adam Kitay            Unionville                            6:24     6:15     6:29       19:09.7  6:11/M   10  
  652    397   7514  Cameron Kolinchak     New Hope-Solebury                     5:40     6:10     7:19       19:10.2  6:11/M   10  
  653  (> 7)   8761  Prince Geutler        Lower Merion                          6:10     6:13     6:46       19:10.4  6:11/M   12  
  654  (> 7)   8621  Aaron Trader          Harriton                              6:03     6:20     6:45       19:10.5  6:11/M   11  
  655  (> 7)   8492  Daniel Sharpless      Downingtown West                      6:10     6:24     6:35       19:10.6  6:11/M   11  
  656  (> 7)   9107  Luke Labiak           Pennsbury                             5:50     6:23     6:56       19:10.7  6:11/M   12  
  657  (> 7)   7929  Patrick Rabin         WC Henderson                          5:25     5:47     7:57       19:10.7  6:11/M   11  
  658    398   7015  John Ross Flowers     Academy Park                          5:56     6:29     6:45       19:11.8  6:11/M   11  
  659  (> 7)   8675  Remy Dufresne         Haverford Township HS                 6:03     6:19     6:49       19:11.9  6:11/M    9  
  660  (> 7)   9261  Hall Rubenstein       Radnor                                6:02     6:23     6:46       19:12.2  6:12/M   12  
  661  (> 7)   9515  Samuel Pak            Upper Dublin                          6:14     6:18     6:39       19:12.3  6:12/M   12  
  662  (> 7)   8562  Cody Carnes           Great Valley                          6:02     6:19     6:50       19:12.6  6:12/M   11  
  663  (> 7)   8027  Eric Umbach           Avon Grove                            6:17     6:19     6:35       19:12.9  6:12/M   10  
  664  (> 7)   9842  Ryan Lynagh           Wissahickon                           6:01     6:27     6:44       19:13.0  6:12/M   12  
  665  (> 7)   7915  Domenic Moser         West Chester East                     5:16     6:28     7:27       19:13.1  6:12/M   12  
  666    399   7790  Connor Sheldon        Springfield (Delco)                   5:53     6:32     6:46       19:13.2  6:12/M   12  
  667    400   7792  Joseph Wilding        Springfield (Delco)                   5:54     6:31     6:46       19:13.2  6:12/M    9  
  668  (> 7)   8573  Carter Lee            Great Valley                          6:20     6:15     6:37       19:13.3  6:12/M   10  
  669  (> 7)   9029  Ben Holst-Rightley    Penncrest                             6:10     6:22     6:40       19:13.6  6:12/M    9  
  670  (> 7)   8208  Jason Miller          Central Bucks West                    5:56     6:25     6:51       19:13.7  6:12/M   12  
  671    401   7739  Nicholas Dougherty    Ridley                                6:00     6:29     6:44       19:13.9  6:12/M   11  
  672  (> 7)   9334  Alexander Benton      Spring Ford                           5:58     6:24     6:50       19:13.9  6:12/M   12  
  673  (> 7)   9675  Harry Birl            WC Henderson                          6:03     6:21     6:49       19:14.0  6:12/M   11  
  674    402   7602  Gabe Yochum           Pennridge                             6:03     6:26     6:44       19:14.2  6:12/M   10  
  675  (> 7)   9796  Matt Carden           William Tennent                       6:05     6:21     6:47       19:14.3  6:12/M   10  
  676    403   7760  Will Handwerk         Souderton Area                        5:58     6:23     6:52       19:14.5  6:12/M   12  
  677  (> 7)   8942  Jan Ramos             North Penn                            5:57     6:31     6:46       19:14.6  6:12/M   11  
  678  (> 7)   9405  Will Slootmaker       Strath Haven                          6:02     6:26     6:46       19:15.0  6:13/M    9  
  679    404   7069  Jacob Bardsley        Boyertown                             6:11     6:19     6:44       19:15.3  6:13/M   11  
  680  (> 7)   8335  Brian Jonovich        Council Rock North                    6:05     6:33     6:37       19:15.3  6:13/M   12  
  681  (> 7)   8617  Chris Seeley          Harriton                              6:00     6:18     6:56       19:15.4  6:13/M   10  
  682    405   7600  Ryan Otto             Pennridge                             6:03     6:27     6:44       19:15.6  6:13/M   10  
  683  (> 7)   8019  Timothy Oakes         Avon Grove                            6:26     6:19     6:29       19:15.8  6:13/M    9  
  684  (> 7)   9809  Brian Solly           William Tennent                       6:20     6:24     6:30       19:16.1  6:13/M   10  
  685  (> 7)   8300  Aidan Moynagh         Conestoga                             6:19     6:19     6:37       19:16.4  6:13/M   12  
  686  (> 7)   9754  Brent Long            WC Rustin                             6:22     6:24     6:29       19:16.6  6:13/M   12  
  687  (> 7)   8686  Julian Woodman        Haverford Township HS                 6:09     6:15     6:51       19:16.6  6:13/M   11  
  688    406   7020  Felix Sando           Academy Park                          5:54     6:34     6:48       19:16.6  6:13/M   12  
  689  (> 7)   8767  Jacob Marsh           Lower Merion                          6:16     6:23     6:36       19:16.7  6:13/M   12  
  690  (> 7)   8484  Joey Marasco          Downingtown West                      6:07     6:28     6:41       19:17.3  6:13/M   12  
  691  (> 7)   7759  Nate Fickert          Souderton Area                        5:58     6:26     6:53       19:17.7  6:13/M    9  
  692    407   9420  Gabe Manero           Sun Valley                            6:10     6:23     6:43       19:17.7  6:13/M   10  
  693  (> 7)   8992  Cole Smith            Oxford Area                           6:04     6:28     6:45       19:17.9  6:13/M   10  
  694  (> 7)   9645  Tommy Scheuer         West Chester East                     6:14     6:21     6:41       19:17.9  6:13/M   10  
  695  (> 7)   8298  Daniel Marshall       Conestoga                             6:20     6:22     6:34       19:18.0  6:14/M   10  
  696  (> 7)   9805  Julian Ortiz          William Tennent                       6:31     6:21     6:25       19:18.0  6:14/M    9  
  697  (> 7)   8576  Gabriel Macarron      Great Valley                          6:03     6:34     6:41       19:18.7  6:14/M   11  
  698    408   7080  Nathan Eddings        Bristol                               5:50     6:33     6:55       19:19.4  6:14/M   12  
  699    409   7568  Keith Barrett         Penn Wood                             5:55     6:36     6:48       19:19.6  6:14/M   12  
  700  (> 7)   9118  Dalton Davis          Perkiomen Valley                      6:05     6:29     6:44       19:19.9  6:14/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  701  (> 7)   8454  Ryan Bertram          Downingtown West                      6:09     6:26     6:43       19:20.2  6:14/M   11  
  702  (> 7)   8964  Collin Hanna          Owen J. Roberts                       6:23     6:28     6:27       19:20.3  6:14/M   10  
  703  (> 7)   8674  Jason Cooper          Haverford Township HS                 6:04     6:22     6:52       19:20.5  6:14/M   12  
  704    410   9213  Isaac Kumpf           Pottsgrove                            6:00     6:32     6:47       19:20.8  6:14/M    9  
  705  (> 7)   8825  Dan Chimes            Methacton                             6:11     6:25     6:43       19:21.0  6:15/M   11  
  706  (> 7)   8766  Connor Marsh          Lower Merion                          6:21     6:15     6:44       19:21.3  6:15/M   10  
  707  (> 7)   9739  Arjun Chaudhary       WC Rustin                             6:20     6:22     6:37       19:21.4  6:15/M   12  
  708  (> 7)   9774  Jake Spaniak          WC Rustin                             6:18     6:39     6:22       19:21.8  6:15/M   12  
  709  (> 7)   8185  Jack Boland           Central Bucks West                    5:57     6:05     7:18       19:21.8  6:15/M   12  
  710  (> 7)   8759  Geoffrey Bynum        Lower Merion                          6:27     6:22     6:31       19:22.0  6:15/M   11  
  711  (> 7)   9676  Jake Blewitt          WC Henderson                          6:11     6:22     6:48       19:22.1  6:15/M    9  
  712  (> 7)   9481  Louis Milione         Upper Darby                           5:53     6:29     6:59       19:22.5  6:15/M   10  
  713  (> 7)   9634  Daniel Fay            West Chester East                     6:04     6:26     6:51       19:22.7  6:15/M   12  
  714  (> 7)   9755  Nick Long             WC Rustin                             6:19     6:18     6:44       19:22.8  6:15/M    9  
  715  (> 7)   8834  Nolan McMahon         Methacton                             5:45     6:35     7:01       19:23.0  6:15/M   12  
  716    411   7196  Robert Porreca        Collegium Charter School              6:07     6:27     6:48       19:23.2  6:15/M    9  
  717    412   7798  Simon McDowell        Springfield Township (Montco)         6:14     6:24     6:44       19:23.3  6:15/M   12  
  718  (> 7)   9445  Zandar Mangano        Unionville                            6:28     6:12     6:43       19:23.7  6:15/M   10  
  719  (> 7)   7690  Patrick Rieker        Pottsgrove                            5:54     6:30     6:58       19:23.8  6:15/M   12  
  720  (> 7)   8170  Ben Drakas            Central Bucks South                   5:45     6:34     7:05       19:24.1  6:15/M   11  
  721  (> 7)   9636  Chris Kelleher        West Chester East                     5:50     6:22     7:11       19:24.2  6:15/M   11  
  722  (> 7)   9440  Mason Draxton         Unionville                            6:27     6:16     6:40       19:24.3  6:15/M   12  
  723  (> 7)   9574  Austin Shanely        Upper Perkiomen                       6:03     6:36     6:43       19:24.3  6:15/M   11  
  724  (> 7)   8379  Brent Rolli           Council Rock South                    6:23     6:22     6:39       19:24.7  6:15/M   10  
  725  (> 7)   8453  Michael Bertoni       Downingtown West                      6:04     6:26     6:54       19:24.8  6:15/M   12  
  726  (> 7)   8537  Michael Incorvaia     Garnet Valley                         5:53     6:31     6:59       19:24.8  6:15/M   10  
  727  (> 7)   7840  Eric Gurnell          Upper Darby                           5:42     6:37     7:04       19:24.9  6:15/M   12  
  728  (> 7)   8968  Evan Hild             Owen J. Roberts                       6:12     6:22     6:49       19:24.9  6:15/M   10  
  729  (> 7)   8711  Shawn Spoerl          Jenkintown                            6:03     6:31     6:50       19:25.0  6:16/M    9  
  730    413  10000  Kledian Marinaj       Church Farm School                    6:21     6:20     6:43       19:25.1  6:16/M       
  731  (> 7)   8564  Ean Chasinoff         Great Valley                          6:19     6:27     6:38       19:25.3  6:16/M   12  
  732  (> 7)   8768  Max Palish            Lower Merion                          6:20     6:25     6:41       19:26.3  6:16/M   12  
  733  (> 7)   9480  Shawn Maxwell         Upper Darby                           6:22     6:29     6:34       19:26.4  6:16/M   11  
  734    414   7572  Desmond Randall       Penn Wood                             5:48     6:47     6:51       19:26.5  6:16/M   11  
  735  (> 7)   9685  Sam Fuguet            WC Henderson                          6:11     6:27     6:47       19:26.5  6:16/M   11  
  736  (> 7)   8143  Sam Herbst            Central Bucks East                    6:19     6:28     6:38       19:26.6  6:16/M   12  
  737  (> 7)   9318  Sean Kaufman          Souderton Area                        6:00     6:34     6:52       19:26.6  6:16/M   11  
  738  (> 7)   9340  Joseph McGurkin       Spring Ford                           6:10     6:31     6:45       19:26.8  6:16/M   11  
  739  (> 7)   9690  Ben Hughes            WC Henderson                          6:15     6:25     6:46       19:26.8  6:16/M    9  
  740    415   7263  Aaron Lee             Dock Mennonite Academy                5:59     6:29     6:58       19:26.9  6:16/M   11  
  741  (> 7)   9446  Jacob McCann          Unionville                            5:59     6:31     6:56       19:27.3  6:16/M   10  
  742  (> 7)   9841  Joey Linville         Wissahickon                           6:09     6:24     6:54       19:27.4  6:16/M   10  
  743  (> 7)   9786  Chris Watson          WC Rustin                             6:27     6:26     6:33       19:27.6  6:16/M   10  
  744  (> 7)   8189  Will Deem             Central Bucks West                    6:17     6:29     6:41       19:28.1  6:17/M   12  
  745  (< 5)   7158  Walton Garnett        Chester                               6:00     6:35     6:51       19:28.1  6:17/M    9  
  746  (> 7)   8154  Andrew Shea           Central Bucks East                    6:17     6:22     6:48       19:28.4  6:17/M   11  
  747  (> 7)   9768  Connor Rydel          WC Rustin                             6:21     6:29     6:37       19:28.4  6:17/M   11  
  748  (> 7)   8685  Rob Vollbrecht        Haverford Township HS                 5:59     6:27     7:01       19:28.5  6:17/M   10  
  749  (> 7)   9569  James Patterson       Upper Perkiomen                       6:18     6:39     6:31       19:28.7  6:17/M   12  
  750  (> 7)   8184  Eric Barnwell         Central Bucks West                    6:15     6:27     6:45       19:28.8  6:17/M   10  
  751  (> 7)   9338  Kyle Kernen           Spring Ford                           5:47     6:35     7:06       19:29.3  6:17/M   12  
  752  (> 7)   8763  Jack Kovac            Lower Merion                          6:25     6:25     6:38       19:29.5  6:17/M   10  
  753  (> 7)   9578  Ethan Trzaska         Upper Perkiomen                       5:55     6:53     6:40       19:29.7  6:17/M   12  
  754  (> 7)   9844  Robert Matejczyk      Wissahickon                           5:53     6:33     7:02       19:29.8  6:17/M   10  
  755  (> 7)   8299  Alex Meall            Conestoga                             6:25     6:23     6:40       19:30.3  6:17/M   11  
  756  (> 7)   8584  Luke Sita             Great Valley                          6:08     6:27     6:54       19:30.6  6:17/M   10  
  757  (> 7)   8994  Alex Waite            Oxford Area                           6:20     6:35     6:35       19:31.4  6:18/M    9  
  758  (> 7)   8672  Nicholas Bochanski    Haverford Township HS                 6:16     6:20     6:53       19:31.5  6:18/M   11  
  759  (> 7)   8306  Leo Russo             Conestoga                             6:16     6:29     6:45       19:31.6  6:18/M   10  
  760  (> 7)   7432  Jonathan Xu           Lower Merion                          5:34     6:31     7:26       19:31.7  6:18/M   10  
  761    416   9370  Kevin O'Neill         Springfield (Delco)                   6:05     6:29     6:56       19:31.9  6:18/M   10  
  762  (> 7)   9573  Cody Schwenk          Upper Perkiomen                       6:15     6:41     6:35       19:32.0  6:18/M   12  
  763  (> 7)   8004  Alek Buler            Avon Grove                            6:27     6:27     6:37       19:32.3  6:18/M    9  
  764  (> 7)   8296  James Johnson         Conestoga                             6:22     6:34     6:34       19:32.4  6:18/M    9  
  765  (> 7)   8209  Abhimanyu Nangunoori  Central Bucks West                    6:21     6:29     6:41       19:32.5  6:18/M   12  
  766    417   7167  Jalen Sampson         Church Farm School                    5:59     6:40     6:52       19:32.8  6:18/M   11  
  767  (> 7)   8980  Dylan Arnold          Oxford Area                           6:07     6:36     6:48       19:32.9  6:18/M   10  
  768  (> 7)   9508  Daniel Caplan         Upper Dublin                          6:16     6:25     6:50       19:33.0  6:18/M   11  
  769  (> 7)   8986  Conner Gallagher      Oxford Area                           6:31     6:16     6:45       19:33.2  6:18/M   12  
  770  (> 7)   8295  Isaiah Chen           Conestoga                             6:30     6:33     6:29       19:33.2  6:18/M   11  
  771  (> 7)   9751  Luke Krikorian        WC Rustin                             6:19     6:14     6:59       19:33.3  6:18/M   12  
  772  (> 7)   8087  Patrick O'Rourke      Bishop Shanahan                       6:01     6:29     7:02       19:33.7  6:18/M    9  
  773  (> 7)   9564  Owen Harkins          Upper Perkiomen                       5:58     6:29     7:05       19:34.0  6:19/M    9  
  774    418   7264  Jesse Mong            Dock Mennonite Academy                6:02     6:46     6:45       19:34.4  6:19/M   12  
  775  (> 7)   9532  Eric Henderson        Upper Merion                          5:50     6:18     7:25       19:34.8  6:19/M   11  
  776  (> 7)   9560  Joe Carpenter         Upper Perkiomen                       6:11     6:38     6:44       19:34.8  6:19/M   11  
  777  (> 7)   9349  Riley Wright          Spring Ford                           5:56     6:35     7:03       19:35.0  6:19/M   11  
  778  (> 7)   9745  James Hoff            WC Rustin                             6:24     6:17     6:52       19:35.2  6:19/M    9  
  779  (> 7)   8037  Evan Leonard          Bensalem                              5:56     6:34     7:04       19:35.3  6:19/M    9  
  780  (> 7)   9145  Michael Detato        Phoenixville Area                     6:08     6:35     6:51       19:35.7  6:19/M   10  
  781  (> 7)   8149  Luke Roumy            Central Bucks East                    6:25     6:24     6:45       19:36.1  6:19/M   11  
  782    419   7662  Daniel mark Epstein   Plymouth Whitemarsh                   6:02     6:39     6:54       19:36.3  6:19/M   11  
  783  (> 7)   8709  Sam Schumm            Jenkintown                            6:09     6:25     7:01       19:36.5  6:19/M    9  
  784  (> 7)   8687  Rafael Bonner         Holy Ghost Preparatory School         5:54     6:47     6:54       19:36.6  6:19/M   12  
  785  (> 7)   9764  Peter Reinheimer      WC Rustin                             6:20     6:21     6:55       19:36.6  6:19/M   11  
  786  (> 7)   8641  Johnny Delp           Hatboro Horsham                       6:13     6:31     6:51       19:36.6  6:19/M   10  
  787  (> 7)   9410  Joe Watchman          Strath Haven                          6:03     6:44     6:48       19:36.7  6:19/M   11  
  788  (> 7)   8291  Wade Beckstrom        Conestoga                             6:20     6:30     6:46       19:36.9  6:19/M    9  
  789    420   7796  Martin Corcoran       Springfield Township (Montco)         6:11     6:26     6:59       19:37.1  6:20/M    9  
  790  (> 7)   8680  Andrew McGinley       Haverford Township HS                 6:25     6:24     6:46       19:37.3  6:20/M   12  
  791  (> 7)   8203  Patrick Lafferty      Central Bucks West                    6:00     6:40     6:56       19:37.3  6:20/M   11  
  792    421   7265  Daniel Ringenberg     Dock Mennonite Academy                6:04     6:29     7:02       19:37.4  6:20/M    9  
  793  (> 7)   8765  Ethan Manin           Lower Merion                          6:17     6:27     6:52       19:37.6  6:20/M   12  
  794  (> 7)   9547  Cole Vallette         Upper Merion                          6:00     6:33     7:04       19:37.8  6:20/M   12  
  795  (> 7)   9750  Nate Kirkland         WC Rustin                             6:25     6:21     6:50       19:37.9  6:20/M    9  
  796  (> 7)   9343  Matthew Pytel         Spring Ford                           6:06     6:40     6:51       19:38.1  6:20/M   10  
  797  (> 7)   8985  Gabe Forsythe         Oxford Area                           6:14     6:33     6:50       19:38.1  6:20/M   10  
  798  (> 7)   9262  Aidan Scott           Radnor                                5:53     6:35     7:09       19:38.4  6:20/M   10  
  799  (> 7)   9779  Nicolas Stoccardo     WC Rustin                             6:14     6:19     7:04       19:38.6  6:20/M    9  
  800  (> 7)   9443  Colin Keenan          Unionville                            6:27     6:31     6:39       19:39.0  6:20/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  801  (> 7)   8757  Noah Bissell          Lower Merion                          6:28     6:23     6:47       19:39.3  6:20/M    9  
  802  (> 7)   8566  Iain Gilmartin        Great Valley                          6:30     6:29     6:38       19:39.4  6:20/M    9  
  803  (> 7)   8474  Michael Hancock       Downingtown West                      6:40     6:20     6:37       19:39.5  6:20/M    9  
  804    422   7697  Noah Patton           Pottstown                             5:46     6:52     7:00       19:39.6  6:20/M   12  
  805  (> 7)   7789  Colin Rendon          Springfield (Delco)                   5:54     6:32     7:12       19:39.6  6:20/M   12  
  806    423   7740  Matthew Fennell       Ridley                                6:02     6:39     6:58       19:40.0  6:21/M   12  
  807  (> 7)   8169  Reece D'Alonzo        Central Bucks South                   6:18     6:34     6:47       19:40.0  6:21/M   11  
  808  (> 7)   9342  Ryder Pham            Spring Ford                           6:16     6:30     6:53       19:40.3  6:21/M   10  
  809  (> 7)   9784  Michael Vitullo       WC Rustin                             6:32     6:27     6:40       19:40.6  6:21/M   10  
  810    424   7632  Isaiah Bell           Phil-Mont Christian Academy           6:02     6:42     6:55       19:41.3  6:21/M   10  
  811    425   9423  Vincent Redpath       Sun Valley                            6:10     6:24     7:06       19:41.4  6:21/M    9  
  812  (> 7)   8947  Amari Wharwood        North Penn                            6:21     6:40     6:39       19:41.9  6:21/M   11  
  813  (> 7)   8633  Joseph Acton          Hatboro Horsham                       6:25     6:32     6:43       19:42.2  6:21/M    9  
  814  (> 7)   7688  Jonah Korman          Pottsgrove                            6:10     6:31     7:00       19:42.3  6:21/M   11  
  815    426   7387  Aidan Hubis           Interboro                             6:06     6:39     6:57       19:42.8  6:21/M   11  
  816  (> 7)   9514  Kyle Molz             Upper Dublin                          6:19     6:39     6:44       19:43.0  6:22/M    9  
  817  (> 7)   8822  Jack Benton           Methacton                             6:07     6:38     6:57       19:43.1  6:22/M   10  
  818    427   8227  Jaylen Buckner        Cheltenham                            6:12     6:31     6:59       19:43.3  6:22/M   10  
  819    428   7515  Christian Kruse       New Hope-Solebury                     5:51     6:41     7:10       19:43.4  6:22/M   12  
  820  (> 7)   8773  Nick Bratspis         Lower Moreland                        6:02     6:39     7:01       19:43.5  6:22/M   12  
  821  (> 7)   9689  Alex Hughes           WC Henderson                          6:08     6:35     6:59       19:43.8  6:22/M   11  
  822  (> 7)   9631  Jacob DeRosa          West Chester East                     6:14     6:36     6:53       19:43.9  6:22/M   11  
  823  (> 7)   9794  Eric Adamson          William Tennent                       6:31     6:28     6:44       19:44.0  6:22/M   10  
  824  (> 7)   8971  Nick Speakman-ViggianoOwen J. Roberts                       6:17     6:34     6:52       19:44.5  6:22/M   12  
  825  (> 7)   8581  Lucas Sadoulet        Great Valley                          6:34     6:30     6:39       19:44.7  6:22/M   10  
  826  (> 7)   9442  Reade Keefer          Unionville                            6:28     6:30     6:44       19:44.7  6:22/M   12  
  827  (> 7)   9251  Dave Kenney           Radnor                                6:19     6:31     6:53       19:45.1  6:22/M   10  
  828    429   7741  Mike Keller           Ridley                                6:02     6:48     6:54       19:45.2  6:22/M   12  
  829  (> 7)   8003  Connor Bossong        Avon Grove                            6:26     6:30     6:49       19:46.2  6:23/M   10  
  830  (> 7)   8702  Sully Blake           Jenkintown                            6:08     6:41     6:57       19:46.6  6:23/M   10  
  831  (> 7)   8451  Tyler Aman            Downingtown West                      6:17     6:32     6:56       19:46.7  6:23/M   10  
  832  (> 7)   8487  Luke Ng               Downingtown West                      6:06     6:29     7:10       19:47.1  6:23/M   11  
  833  (> 7)   9404  Ian Shay              Strath Haven                          6:22     6:33     6:51       19:47.4  6:23/M   10  
  834  (> 7)   9678  Alex Chilet           WC Henderson                          6:11     6:35     7:00       19:47.6  6:23/M   11  
  835    430   7072  Cole Cavalero         Boyertown                             6:15     6:29     7:01       19:47.6  6:23/M    9  
  836  (> 7)   8575  Andrew Loose          Great Valley                          6:25     6:37     6:45       19:47.7  6:23/M   11  
  837  (> 7)   8186  Trevor Burge          Central Bucks West                    6:30     6:37     6:40       19:47.9  6:23/M   10  
  838  (> 7)   9476  Dylan Blue            Upper Darby                           6:15     6:46     6:46       19:48.5  6:23/M   12  
  839    431   7737  AJ Cavanaugh          Ridley                                6:16     6:33     6:58       19:48.5  6:23/M   12  
  840  (> 7)   7205  Jack Donahue          Conestoga                             6:34     6:34     6:39       19:49.0  6:24/M   10  
  841  (> 7)   8244  Pablo Rodriguez       Coatesville                           6:06     6:43     6:59       19:49.5  6:24/M    9  
  842  (> 7)   9165  Eli Stevenson         Phoenixville Area                     6:17     6:27     7:04       19:50.1  6:24/M   10  
  843    432   7165  Ajani Knowles         Church Farm School                    6:08     6:41     7:00       19:50.1  6:24/M   11  
  844  (> 7)   8339  Matt Matarazzo        Council Rock North                    6:06     6:37     7:06       19:50.5  6:24/M   11  
  845  (> 7)   7973  Jonathan Egan         Abington                              5:51     6:35     7:23       19:50.6  6:24/M   12  
  846  (> 7)   9448  Austin Pusey          Unionville                            5:47     6:34     7:28       19:50.8  6:24/M   12  
  847    433   9212  Will Woodall          Pope John Paul II                     6:23     6:38     6:49       19:51.1  6:24/M   10  
  848  (> 7)   8036  Jacob Garcia          Bensalem                              6:03     6:39     7:07       19:51.4  6:24/M   12  
  849  (> 7)   8496  Sam Sweatman          Downingtown West                      6:29     6:28     6:53       19:51.5  6:24/M   10  
  850    434   7694  Christian Albert      Pottstown                             6:12     6:36     7:03       19:51.5  6:24/M   11  
  851  (> 7)   9485  Jaronn Sigey-Ronoh    Upper Darby                           6:36     6:27     6:47       19:51.8  6:24/M   12  
  852  (> 7)   8010  Alex Hutchinson       Avon Grove                            6:22     6:35     6:54       19:51.8  6:24/M    9  
  853  (> 7)   8021  Dheeraj Pedada        Avon Grove                            6:25     6:32     6:53       19:52.1  6:25/M   12  
  854  (> 7)   8214  Ryan Schiele          Central Bucks West                    6:17     6:39     6:55       19:52.6  6:25/M   10  
  855  (> 7)   9108  Aidan Magee           Pennsbury                             6:27     6:31     6:53       19:52.6  6:25/M    9  
  856  (> 7)   9401  Kevin Gao             Strath Haven                          6:11     6:44     6:56       19:52.8  6:25/M   10  
  857  (> 7)   9111  CHRISTIAN YOUNG       Pennsbury                             6:27     6:30     6:55       19:52.8  6:25/M   10  
  858  (> 7)   9783  David Thompson        WC Rustin                             6:21     6:31     6:59       19:52.9  6:25/M   12  
  859  (> 7)   9648  Timothy Sullivan      West Chester East                     6:22     6:32     6:58       19:53.0  6:25/M   12  
  860  (> 7)   9572  Andrew Rowland        Upper Perkiomen                       6:10     6:43     6:59       19:53.3  6:25/M   11  
  861  (> 7)   9534  Benjamin Larkin       Upper Merion                          6:12     6:42     6:58       19:53.3  6:25/M    9  
  862  (> 7)   8974  Sean Zubey            Owen J. Roberts                       6:24     6:36     6:51       19:53.3  6:25/M   12  
  863  (> 7)   8493  David Shelton         Downingtown West                      6:31     6:28     6:53       19:53.4  6:25/M   11  
  864  (> 7)   8096  Richard Black         Boyertown                             6:22     6:30     7:00       19:53.6  6:25/M    9  
  865    435   7164  Daylon Jones          Church Farm School                    6:07     6:40     7:05       19:53.9  6:25/M    9  
  866  (> 7)   8142  Danny Heinrichs       Central Bucks East                    6:16     6:30     7:07       19:54.2  6:25/M   12  
  867  (> 7)   8536  Faheem Hussain        Garnet Valley                         6:37     6:31     6:45       19:54.4  6:25/M   12  
  868  (> 7)   9546  Joshua Tickner        Upper Merion                          6:12     6:39     7:02       19:54.8  6:25/M   11  
  869  (> 7)   7122  Owen Moelter          Central Bucks South                   5:20     6:08     8:25       19:55.0  6:25/M   12  
  870  (> 7)   9146  Nate Gale             Phoenixville Area                     6:17     6:32     7:06       19:56.0  6:26/M   10  
  871  (> 7)   8782  Shae Woods            Lower Moreland                        6:27     6:45     6:43       19:56.7  6:26/M    9  
  872  (> 7)   9283  Colin Walls           Ridley                                6:13     6:37     7:05       19:56.8  6:26/M    9  
  873  (< 5)   7876  Jacob Nyholm          Upper Moreland                        6:06     6:44     7:05       19:56.9  6:26/M   10  
  874  (> 7)   8491  Matthew Shank         Downingtown West                      6:19     6:42     6:55       19:56.9  6:26/M   11  
  875  (> 7)   9310  Aidan Cox             Souderton Area                        6:13     6:38     7:05       19:57.0  6:26/M   11  
  876  (> 7)   8463  Connor Czap           Downingtown West                      6:12     6:30     7:14       19:57.1  6:26/M   11  
  877    436   7795  Teddy Baughan         Springfield Township (Montco)         6:20     6:38     6:58       19:57.7  6:26/M   12  
  878    437   7700  Collin Stone          Pottstown                             6:17     6:36     7:04       19:58.4  6:26/M   12  
  879  (> 7)   9438  Edison DeWilde        Unionville                            6:41     6:40     6:37       19:58.6  6:26/M    9  
  880  (> 7)   9479  Ian Lengua            Upper Darby                           6:21     6:32     7:04       19:58.8  6:26/M   11  
  881  (> 7)   9324  Chris Sidarous        Souderton Area                        6:21     6:40     6:56       19:58.9  6:26/M   11  
  882  (> 7)   9682  Aansh Devpurva        WC Henderson                          6:18     6:36     7:04       19:59.3  6:27/M    9  
  883  (> 7)   8145  Patrick Kleemeir      Central Bucks East                    6:10     6:51     6:57       19:59.4  6:27/M   10  
  884    438   7695  Anthony Lowe          Pottstown                             6:17     6:35     7:06       19:59.5  6:27/M   11  
  885    439   7195  Austin James          Collegium Charter School              6:25     6:41     6:52       20:00.0  6:27/M   12  
  886  (> 7)   9523  Josiah Carnwath       Upper Merion                          6:24     6:37     6:58       20:00.1  6:27/M    9  
  887  (> 7)   9836  Adam Grossberg        Wissahickon                           6:09     6:40     7:09       20:00.2  6:27/M   10  
  888  (> 7)   8679  Samuel McConnell      Haverford Township HS                 6:20     6:42     6:57       20:00.3  6:27/M   12  
  889  (> 7)   8334  Jude Hollister        Council Rock North                    6:34     6:44     6:42       20:00.8  6:27/M   11  
  890  (> 7)   8482  Ryen Ling             Downingtown West                      6:24     6:38     6:57       20:00.9  6:27/M   11  
  891  (> 7)   9266  Chris Tufaro          Radnor                                6:24     6:46     6:50       20:01.0  6:27/M   10  
  892  (> 7)   9322  Manny Rota-Talarico   Souderton Area                        6:13     6:35     7:12       20:01.1  6:27/M   10  
  893  (> 7)   8201  Keagan Kratze         Central Bucks West                    6:20     6:41     6:59       20:01.4  6:27/M   11  
  894  (> 7)   9533  Romero Hernandez      Upper Merion                          6:11     6:57     6:52       20:01.5  6:27/M   10  
  895  (> 7)   7978  Micheal Williams      Abington                              6:33     6:35     6:53       20:01.6  6:27/M   10  
  896  (> 7)   9646  Jaiden Slifer         West Chester East                     6:18     6:42     7:00       20:01.7  6:27/M   10  
  897  (> 7)   8778  Nathaniel Rubin       Lower Moreland                        6:20     6:50     6:50       20:01.8  6:27/M   10  
  898  (> 7)   8168  Ed Blaney             Central Bucks South                   6:17     6:40     7:03       20:02.0  6:28/M   12  
  899  (> 7)   8528  Clay Bromley          Garnet Valley                         6:13     6:45     7:03       20:02.1  6:28/M   12  
  900    440   9180  Danny Symnoski        Plymouth Whitemarsh                   6:34     6:35     6:52       20:02.6  6:28/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

  901  (> 7)   9839  Brett Lehman          Wissahickon                           6:17     6:38     7:07       20:02.9  6:28/M   11  
  902  (> 7)   9087  Nate Walker           Pennridge                             6:26     6:52     6:44       20:03.2  6:28/M   10  
  903  (> 7)   8092  Sean Whitaker         Bishop Shanahan                       6:20     6:45     6:57       20:04.2  6:28/M   10  
  904  (> 7)   8613  Patrick McCann        Harriton                              6:31     6:43     6:49       20:04.5  6:28/M   12  
  905  (> 7)   8458  Jacob Chamoun         Downingtown West                      6:22     6:37     7:04       20:04.8  6:28/M   10  
  906  (> 7)   8046  Liam Robinson         Bensalem                              6:11     6:54     6:59       20:04.9  6:28/M    9  
  907  (> 7)   9530  Michael Gribbin       Upper Merion                          6:12     6:39     7:12       20:05.0  6:29/M    9  
  908  (> 7)   8781  Jonathan Suh          Lower Moreland                        6:27     6:46     6:51       20:05.0  6:29/M    9  
  909  (> 7)   7513  Benjamin House        New Hope-Solebury                     5:46     6:21     7:57       20:05.3  6:29/M   11  
  910  (> 7)   9624  Austin Bickle         West Chester East                     6:25     6:44     6:56       20:06.0  6:29/M    9  
  911  (> 7)   9628  Jefferson Cooper      West Chester East                     6:24     6:46     6:55       20:06.0  6:29/M    9  
  912  (> 7)   9522  Omar Bedak            Upper Merion                          6:15     6:47     7:03       20:06.7  6:29/M   11  
  913  (> 7)   9320  Dylan Mayrides        Souderton Area                        6:08     6:35     7:22       20:06.8  6:29/M   12  
  914  (> 7)   8616  Bennett Schwarz       Harriton                              6:24     6:44     6:59       20:07.8  6:29/M   10  
  915    441   9004  Davon Battle          Penn Wood                             6:13     6:59     6:55       20:08.4  6:30/M   12  
  916    442   7095  Larson Hunt           Calvary Christian Academy             6:12     6:43     7:13       20:08.5  6:30/M   10  
  917    443   8389  Nick Halstead         Dock Mennonite Academy                6:07     6:56     7:03       20:08.5  6:30/M   12  
  918  (> 7)   9260  Michael Rocheleau     Radnor                                6:21     6:43     7:03       20:08.6  6:30/M   10  
  919  (> 7)   8378  Michael Perry         Council Rock South                    6:32     6:37     6:58       20:09.0  6:30/M   12  
  920  (> 7)   9447  Anuj Peri             Unionville                            6:41     6:39     6:48       20:09.5  6:30/M    9  
  921  (> 7)   9244  Michael Farhy         Radnor                                6:36     6:36     6:56       20:09.9  6:30/M   10  
  922  (> 7)   9851  Ethan Werner          Wissahickon                           6:28     6:37     7:04       20:10.1  6:30/M    9  
  923  (> 7)   8015  Luke Manolescu        Avon Grove                            6:31     6:42     6:57       20:10.7  6:30/M   12  
  924  (> 7)   7742  Vaughn Ritter         Ridley                                6:16     6:36     7:18       20:10.8  6:30/M    9  
  925    444   7247  Jude Metricarti       Delaware County Christian School      6:11     7:01     6:58       20:11.0  6:31/M   11  
  926  (> 7)   9337  Richard Garman        Spring Ford                           6:31     6:42     6:56       20:11.1  6:31/M   10  
  927  (> 7)   8483  Anthony Mangine       Downingtown West                      6:12     6:44     7:14       20:11.2  6:31/M   12  
  928  (> 7)   8638  Justin Bupp           Hatboro Horsham                       6:22     6:47     7:01       20:11.3  6:31/M   12  
  929    445   7573  Langston Richards     Penn Wood                             5:54     6:48     7:28       20:11.5  6:31/M   10  
  930  (> 7)   8828  Ethan Gretzula        Methacton                             6:08     6:48     7:14       20:11.6  6:31/M   12  
  931  (> 7)   9577  Austin Sottung        Upper Perkiomen                       6:23     6:45     7:02       20:12.1  6:31/M    9  
  932  (> 7)   8099  A J Galanti           Boyertown                             6:38     6:40     6:53       20:12.5  6:31/M   10  
  933  (> 7)   9403  Chris Selverain       Strath Haven                          6:23     6:46     7:02       20:13.1  6:31/M   10  
  934  (> 7)   8289  John Arthy            Conestoga                             6:19     6:45     7:08       20:13.4  6:31/M   11  
  935  (> 7)   9647  Daniel Steil          West Chester East                     6:24     6:48     7:00       20:13.7  6:31/M   10  
  936  (> 7)   9625  Harsha Burugupali     West Chester East                     6:33     6:50     6:49       20:14.1  6:32/M   10  
  937    446   7571  Kayleb Myricks        Penn Wood                             5:59     7:01     7:13       20:14.7  6:32/M   10  
  938  (> 7)   8230  Eli Lietkda           Cheltenham                            6:12     6:53     7:08       20:15.1  6:32/M    9  
  939  (> 7)   9487  Alex Thai             Upper Darby                           6:28     6:40     7:06       20:15.5  6:32/M   10  
  940  (> 7)   8620  Simon Spadea          Harriton                              6:34     6:36     7:06       20:16.8  6:32/M   10  
  941  (> 7)   8504  Dominic Zouras        Downingtown West                      6:32     6:35     7:08       20:17.1  6:33/M   10  
  942  (> 7)   8972  Cole Torak            Owen J. Roberts                       6:24     6:39     7:13       20:17.1  6:33/M   10  
  943  (> 7)   9070  Luke Bailey           Pennridge                             6:49     6:42     6:45       20:17.6  6:33/M   10  
  944  (> 7)   8643  Jake Gutekunst        Hatboro Horsham                       6:32     6:51     6:54       20:17.7  6:33/M   11  
  945  (> 7)   8241  Jackson Okie          Coatesville                           6:11     6:47     7:19       20:18.0  6:33/M   10  
  946  (> 7)   9092  Parker Wood           Pennridge                             7:02     6:34     6:41       20:18.1  6:33/M    9  
  947  (> 7)   8722  Tim Kratz             Kennett                               5:59     6:57     7:21       20:18.2  6:33/M   11  
  948  (> 7)   8155  Jack Steitz           Central Bucks East                    6:42     6:41     6:54       20:18.2  6:33/M   10  
  949  (> 7)   9090  Nathan Wilson         Pennridge                             6:54     6:36     6:47       20:18.6  6:33/M   11  
  950  (> 7)   9765  Brendan Rhein         WC Rustin                             6:25     6:40     7:13       20:19.1  6:33/M   11  
  951  (> 7)   9243  Gedd Constable        Radnor                                6:03     6:38     7:36       20:19.4  6:33/M   12  
  952  (> 7)   8231  Sam Nejberger         Cheltenham                            6:21     6:57     7:00       20:19.5  6:33/M    9  
  953  (> 7)   8038  Xander Margerum       Bensalem                              6:16     6:49     7:13       20:19.6  6:33/M    9  
  954  (> 7)   9264  Gardner Sheehan       Radnor                                6:31     6:43     7:03       20:19.7  6:33/M    9  
  955    447   7698  Ian Salisbury         Pottstown                             6:17     6:35     7:27       20:19.7  6:33/M    9  
  956  (> 7)   9366  Ryan Henry            Springfield (Delco)                   6:24     6:46     7:09       20:20.2  6:34/M   12  
  957  (> 7)   8009  Ethan Hudson          Avon Grove                            6:26     6:48     7:05       20:20.3  6:34/M    9  
  958  (> 7)   9071  Gryphin Dean          Pennridge                             6:50     6:44     6:45       20:20.8  6:34/M   10  
  959  (> 7)   8623  Jackie Zong           Harriton                              6:32     6:39     7:09       20:21.0  6:34/M   11  
  960  (> 7)   8841  Jack Rowland          Methacton                             6:22     6:45     7:13       20:21.4  6:34/M    9  
  961  (> 7)   8636  Tom Bartie            Hatboro Horsham                       6:35     6:40     7:05       20:21.7  6:34/M   11  
  962    448   7455  Dolan Cox             Marple Newtown                        6:19     7:04     6:58       20:22.0  6:34/M   12  
  963    449   8388  Drew Bauman           Dock Mennonite Academy                6:21     6:54     7:07       20:22.3  6:34/M    9  
  964  (> 7)   9629  Justin Crump          West Chester East                     6:42     6:44     6:55       20:22.9  6:34/M   10  
  965  (> 7)   9147  Nick Guido            Phoenixville Area                     6:13     6:47     7:22       20:23.2  6:35/M   10  
  966  (> 7)   8969  Charles Kullen        Owen J. Roberts                       6:17     6:45     7:20       20:23.2  6:35/M   10  
  967  (> 7)   8212  William Peralta       Central Bucks West                    6:39     6:42     7:02       20:23.7  6:35/M    9  
  968  (> 7)   9200  Brenden Chychota      Pope John Paul II                     6:38     6:35     7:10       20:24.0  6:35/M    9  
  969  (> 7)   9838  Justin Le             Wissahickon                           6:20     6:48     7:15       20:24.5  6:35/M   11  
  970  (> 7)   9364  Matt Debany           Springfield (Delco)                   6:24     6:43     7:16       20:25.1  6:35/M   11  
  971  (> 7)   8966  Brandon Hays          Owen J. Roberts                       6:23     6:48     7:13       20:25.7  6:35/M   10  
  972  (> 7)   9028  Declan Hefferan       Penncrest                             6:32     6:45     7:08       20:25.9  6:35/M   10  
  973  (> 7)   9853  Danny Zappin          Wissahickon                           6:31     6:49     7:06       20:27.4  6:36/M    9  
  974    450   7456  Mohammed Iyoun        Marple Newtown                        6:06     7:07     7:13       20:27.7  6:36/M   12  
  975  (> 7)   9700  Jack Schweidler       WC Henderson                          6:32     6:49     7:05       20:28.2  6:36/M   12  
  976  (> 7)   8470  Anton Fediukov        Downingtown West                      6:51     6:33     7:03       20:29.2  6:36/M   11  
  977  (> 7)   8011  Kshitij Kochhar       Avon Grove                            6:46     6:48     6:54       20:29.2  6:36/M   10  
  978  (> 7)   8134  Connor Brodish        Central Bucks East                    6:31     6:49     7:08       20:29.3  6:36/M   11  
  979  (> 7)   8845  Zane Takyeldin        Methacton                             6:19     6:58     7:10       20:29.4  6:36/M   12  
  980  (> 7)   8836  Kevin O'Conner        Methacton                             6:17     6:57     7:14       20:29.4  6:36/M   11  
  981  (> 7)   9831  Thomas Davis          Wissahickon                           6:30     6:49     7:09       20:29.8  6:36/M    9  
  982  (> 7)   8615  Hugo Paulat           Harriton                              6:35     6:51     7:03       20:30.2  6:37/M   10  
  983  (> 7)   9832  Gabe Decker           Wissahickon                           6:16     6:50     7:23       20:30.5  6:37/M   11  
  984  (> 7)   8331  Jack Czarnecki        Council Rock North                    6:35     6:51     7:04       20:30.8  6:37/M    9  
  985    451   7084  Jacob Walker          Bristol                               6:21     6:50     7:18       20:30.9  6:37/M    9  
  986  (> 7)   8476  Karson Hawthorne      Downingtown West                      6:31     6:43     7:16       20:30.9  6:37/M    9  
  987  (> 7)   8829  Jacob Gronwaldf       Methacton                             6:29     6:56     7:05       20:31.2  6:37/M    9  
  988  (> 7)   9623  Matthew Bergin        West Chester East                     6:40     6:46     7:06       20:32.7  6:37/M   10  
  989  (> 7)   8304  Joshua Penny          Conestoga                             6:34     6:48     7:10       20:33.1  6:38/M    9  
  990  (> 7)   9742  Wesley Flynn          WC Rustin                             6:41     6:47     7:05       20:33.4  6:38/M   12  
  991  (> 7)   8538  Anish Krishnagiri     Garnet Valley                         6:40     6:49     7:03       20:33.5  6:38/M   10  
  992  (> 7)   8014  Chris Lopapa          Avon Grove                            6:34     6:43     7:16       20:33.9  6:38/M    9  
  993  (> 7)   9699  Ethan Ng              WC Henderson                          6:33     6:56     7:03       20:33.9  6:38/M    9  
  994  (> 7)   8995  Sean Walsh            Oxford Area                           6:29     6:57     7:07       20:34.3  6:38/M   12  
  995    452   9422  Joey Mozzoni          Sun Valley                            6:23     6:52     7:18       20:34.3  6:38/M   10  
  996    453   7388  Jake Hubis            Interboro                             6:27     7:01     7:06       20:34.4  6:38/M   11  
  997  (> 7)   8929  Garrett Chonko        North Penn                            6:25     6:53     7:15       20:34.6  6:38/M   10  
  998  (> 7)   9803  Eli Mednick           William Tennent                       6:22     6:44     7:27       20:35.0  6:38/M   12  
  999  (> 7)   8574  Daniel Li             Great Valley                          6:55     6:46     6:53       20:35.2  6:38/M    9  
 1000  (> 7)   9274  Luke Broadhurst       Ridley                                6:16     6:54     7:23       20:35.4  6:38/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

 1001  (> 7)   8724  Max Molchanov         Kennett                               6:37     6:45     7:12       20:35.5  6:38/M   10  
 1002  (> 7)   9321  William Nase          Souderton Area                        6:34     6:49     7:12       20:35.6  6:38/M   12  
 1003  (> 7)   9772  Aiden Simcox          WC Rustin                             6:33     6:50     7:11       20:35.9  6:38/M   11  
 1004    454   7097  Nicolas Morabito      Calvary Christian Academy             6:18     7:02     7:14       20:36.2  6:39/M   10  
 1005    455   7386  Bruce Cunningham      Interboro                             6:00     7:09     7:26       20:36.4  6:39/M   12  
 1006  (> 7)   9103  Tyler Busack          Pennsbury                             6:52     6:46     6:58       20:36.7  6:39/M   10  
 1007  (> 7)   9253  Nick Lavine           Radnor                                6:30     6:52     7:14       20:37.3  6:39/M   10  
 1008  (> 7)   8302  David Neubig          Conestoga                             6:30     6:59     7:08       20:37.4  6:39/M   12  
 1009  (> 7)   8235  Carlton Smith         Cheltenham                            6:39     6:55     7:02       20:37.5  6:39/M   10  
 1010  (> 7)   8896  Brandon Nolan         Neshaminy                             6:18     7:11     7:07       20:37.8  6:39/M   10  
 1011  (> 7)   9031  Jasper Jonosky        Penncrest                             6:38     6:48     7:11       20:37.9  6:39/M   10  
 1012    456   7389  Cooper Jones          Interboro                             6:06     7:06     7:25       20:38.0  6:39/M   10  
 1013  (> 7)   8609  Logan Ebner           Harriton                              6:35     6:52     7:10       20:38.2  6:39/M   10  
 1014  (> 7)   9038  Taylor McAfee         Penncrest                             6:45     6:58     6:54       20:38.5  6:39/M   12  
 1015    457   7246  Samuel Bushra         Delaware County Christian School      6:22     6:53     7:23       20:38.7  6:39/M   12  
 1016  (> 7)   9250  Mason Hill            Radnor                                6:31     6:50     7:16       20:38.7  6:39/M   10  
 1017  (> 7)   9571  Paul Reichley         Upper Perkiomen                       6:29     6:54     7:15       20:39.3  6:40/M    9  
 1018  (> 7)   7972  Enrique Camacho       Abington                              6:49     6:50     6:58       20:39.3  6:40/M   11  
 1019  (> 7)   8308  Branden Veale         Conestoga                             6:34     6:48     7:16       20:39.4  6:40/M   12  
 1020  (> 7)   9516  Soloman Pak           Upper Dublin                          6:40     6:50     7:08       20:39.5  6:40/M    9  
 1021  (> 7)   8486  Steven Miller         Downingtown West                      6:46     6:49     7:03       20:39.7  6:40/M   10  
 1022  (> 7)   9051  Jackson Sigda         Penncrest                             6:37     6:56     7:05       20:39.7  6:40/M    9  
 1023  (> 7)   9790  Ryan Zier             WC Rustin                             6:51     6:41     7:06       20:39.8  6:40/M    9  
 1024  (> 7)   9046  Nick Quintiliano      Penncrest                             6:43     6:50     7:06       20:40.0  6:40/M   10  
 1025  (> 7)   8646  Marco Isabella        Hatboro Horsham                       6:43     6:46     7:10       20:40.3  6:40/M   10  
 1026  (> 7)   9830  Zayne Dallal          Wissahickon                           6:25     6:54     7:20       20:40.6  6:40/M    9  
 1027  (> 7)   8642  Landon Gisondi        Hatboro Horsham                       6:43     6:47     7:09       20:41.0  6:40/M   10  
 1028  (> 7)   8963  Ben Hailey            Owen J. Roberts                       6:03     6:45     7:51       20:41.1  6:40/M    9  
 1029  (> 7)   9072  Cael Doster           Pennridge                             6:58     6:37     7:05       20:41.2  6:40/M   10  
 1030  (> 7)   9178  Joshua Levin          Plymouth Whitemarsh                   6:20     6:52     7:28       20:41.4  6:40/M   12  
 1031    458   9994  Liam Sarsfield        Springfield Township (Montco)         6:44     6:51     7:06       20:41.4  6:40/M   11  
 1032  (> 7)   9396  Gavin Abrahamsson     Strath Haven                          6:26     7:05     7:09       20:41.8  6:40/M   10  
 1033    459   7168  Chauncey Thornton     Church Farm School                    6:33     6:52     7:16       20:42.0  6:41/M   12  
 1034  (> 7)   9770  Eric Sauselein        WC Rustin                             6:33     6:54     7:14       20:42.4  6:41/M   12  
 1035  (> 7)   9101  John Bednarcik        Pennsbury                             6:11     7:05     7:25       20:42.5  6:41/M   12  
 1036  (> 7)   8205  Samson Leaf           Central Bucks West                    6:43     6:53     7:05       20:42.6  6:41/M   10  
 1037  (> 7)   9258  Justin Nourian        Radnor                                6:35     6:56     7:10       20:43.3  6:41/M   10  
 1038  (> 7)   8984  Ryan Davis            Oxford Area                           6:34     6:55     7:12       20:43.4  6:41/M   12  
 1039  (> 7)   7864  Minh Duong            Upper Merion                          5:51     6:42     8:09       20:43.6  6:41/M   12  
 1040  (> 7)   9142  Justin Bailey         Phoenixville Area                     6:48     6:48     7:07       20:44.4  6:41/M   10  
 1041  (> 7)   9536  Jack Lutz             Upper Merion                          6:25     6:51     7:26       20:44.6  6:41/M    9  
 1042  (> 7)   8174  Ian Smith             Central Bucks South                   6:28     6:56     7:19       20:44.8  6:41/M   10  
 1043  (> 7)   8682  Eamon O'Conner        Haverford Township HS                 6:31     6:53     7:20       20:44.9  6:41/M   12  
 1044  (> 7)   9378  Jack Fitzpatrick      Springfield Township (Montco)         7:04     6:49     6:51       20:45.2  6:42/M   10  
 1045  (> 7)   9023  Jack Gallagher        Penncrest                             6:43     6:54     7:07       20:45.3  6:42/M   10  
 1046  (> 7)   8048  Bobby Walker          Bensalem                              6:51     6:53     7:00       20:45.6  6:42/M    9  
 1047  (> 7)   8479  Smith Justin          Downingtown West                      6:45     6:52     7:08       20:45.7  6:42/M   12  
 1048  (> 7)   9022  Sean Downes           Penncrest                             6:51     6:53     7:00       20:46.0  6:42/M    9  
 1049  (> 7)   8579  Ryan Nelson           Great Valley                          6:53     6:46     7:05       20:46.2  6:42/M   10  
 1050  (> 7)   7664  William Stanczak      Plymouth Whitemarsh                   6:07     7:11     7:26       20:46.2  6:42/M   12  
 1051  (> 7)   8721  Jeffery Kjelstrom     Kennett                               6:48     6:51     7:06       20:46.8  6:42/M   10  
 1052  (> 7)   8910  Braden Trenti         New Hope-Solebury                     6:50     6:53     7:02       20:47.0  6:42/M    9  
 1053  (> 7)   9151  Noah Kocher           Phoenixville Area                     6:35     6:53     7:18       20:47.0  6:42/M    9  
 1054  (> 7)   9044  Ryan O'Donnell        Penncrest                             6:45     6:58     7:04       20:48.2  6:43/M   12  
 1055  (> 7)   9766  Michael Rock          WC Rustin                             6:38     6:56     7:13       20:48.7  6:43/M   11  
 1056  (> 7)   8098  Lucas Famous          Boyertown                             6:38     6:47     7:23       20:49.2  6:43/M    9  
 1057  (> 7)   9541  Michael Radzanowski   Upper Merion                          6:35     6:54     7:19       20:49.5  6:43/M   12  
 1058    460   9415  Jeffrey Coombs        Sun Valley                            6:40     7:03     7:05       20:50.2  6:43/M   11  
 1059  (> 7)   8907  Daniel Maya-Perez     New Hope-Solebury                     6:42     7:01     7:06       20:50.8  6:43/M    9  
 1060  (> 7)   9642  Sam Parnis            West Chester East                     6:28     7:11     7:11       20:50.9  6:43/M   10  
 1061  (> 7)   9743  Ryan Gentile          WC Rustin                             7:07     6:52     6:51       20:51.8  6:44/M   10  
 1062  (> 7)   8260  Michael McCain        Collegium Charter School              6:43     6:57     7:10       20:51.8  6:44/M   12  
 1063  (> 7)   8993  Saul Torres           Oxford Area                           6:12     7:04     7:35       20:52.2  6:44/M   12  
 1064  (> 7)   8539  Jeff Kummeth          Garnet Valley                         6:41     6:56     7:13       20:52.5  6:44/M   11  
 1065  (> 7)   8217  Elliot Taylor         Central Bucks West                    6:34     6:53     7:24       20:52.8  6:44/M    9  
 1066  (> 7)   8252  Kai Castro            Collegium Charter School              6:28     7:10     7:14       20:53.6  6:44/M   11  
 1067  (> 7)   8895  Jack Lolli            Neshaminy                             6:09     7:07     7:38       20:54.4  6:45/M    9  
 1068  (> 7)   9807  Matthew Richman       William Tennent                       6:45     6:55     7:13       20:54.5  6:45/M    9  
 1069  (> 7)   8490  Kurt Rachau           Downingtown West                      6:42     6:58     7:13       20:54.6  6:45/M   11  
 1070  (> 7)   9144  Max Davis             Phoenixville Area                     6:36     6:57     7:21       20:55.0  6:45/M   10  
 1071    461   7079  Brodie Conlan         Bristol                               6:49     7:00     7:05       20:55.3  6:45/M   10  
 1072  (> 7)   8024  Brayden Reaney        Avon Grove                            6:35     6:55     7:24       20:55.5  6:45/M   12  
 1073  (> 7)   9776  Collin Stevens        WC Rustin                             6:50     6:54     7:11       20:56.3  6:45/M   10  
 1074  (> 7)   9089  Marshall Wilson       Pennridge                             6:56     6:41     7:19       20:56.7  6:45/M   11  
 1075  (> 7)   9263  Ben Selbach           Radnor                                6:49     6:55     7:11       20:56.9  6:45/M    9  
 1076  (> 7)   8673  Tim Cincotta          Haverford Township HS                 6:33     7:02     7:21       20:57.2  6:45/M   12  
 1077  (> 7)   8254  Tyler Correll         Collegium Charter School              6:37     6:59     7:20       20:57.3  6:45/M   12  
 1078  (> 7)   9568  AJ Moreland           Upper Perkiomen                       6:39     6:54     7:23       20:57.4  6:45/M   11  
 1079  (> 7)   8167  Bryce Bell            Central Bucks South                   6:39     7:04     7:14       20:58.1  6:46/M    9  
 1080  (> 7)   8495  Pranav Suby           Downingtown West                      6:49     6:45     7:23       20:58.1  6:46/M   11  
 1081  (> 7)   8148  Carter Moore          Central Bucks East                    6:34     7:07     7:16       20:58.2  6:46/M   12  
 1082  (> 7)   8139  Diego Forest          Central Bucks East                    6:49     6:59     7:08       20:58.3  6:46/M   12  
 1083  (> 7)   8151  Nash Sain             Central Bucks East                    6:35     7:03     7:19       20:58.9  6:46/M   10  
 1084  (> 7)   9769  Alex Sauselein        WC Rustin                             6:46     6:59     7:13       20:59.1  6:46/M   12  
 1085    462   7248  Michael Rhine         Delaware County Christian School      6:46     7:05     7:07       20:59.5  6:46/M   11  
 1086  (> 7)   8653  Tyler Rosen           Hatboro Horsham                       6:43     6:48     7:27       20:59.6  6:46/M   10  
 1087  (> 7)   9048  Ryan Rockwell         Penncrest                             6:54     6:55     7:10       21:00.0  6:46/M    9  
 1088  (> 7)   9622  Srihan Basvapatri     West Chester East                     6:53     6:57     7:09       21:00.5  6:46/M   10  
 1089  (> 7)   8033  Alex Arjona           Bensalem                              6:32     7:17     7:10       21:00.7  6:46/M   10  
 1090  (> 7)   9406  Finn Szybist          Strath Haven                          6:00     7:00     8:00       21:01.6  6:47/M   10  
 1091  (> 7)   9482  Sebastian Mostek      Upper Darby                           6:46     6:57     7:18       21:01.8  6:47/M   10  
 1092  (> 7)   8372  Mike Korixis          Council Rock South                    6:50     6:53     7:18       21:02.6  6:47/M   11  
 1093  (> 7)   8464  Jordan Davis          Downingtown West                      6:51     6:49     7:22       21:02.8  6:47/M   11  
 1094  (> 7)   8827  Alexander Gretzula    Methacton                             6:42     6:59     7:21       21:03.1  6:47/M    9  
 1095  (> 7)   8570  Vishnu Jagannathan    Great Valley                          6:56     7:04     7:01       21:03.3  6:47/M   10  
 1096  (> 7)   9164  Leo Sereni            Phoenixville Area                     7:05     6:53     7:04       21:03.5  6:47/M   10  
 1097  (> 7)   8171  Logan Hinds           Central Bucks South                   6:29     7:03     7:31       21:04.3  6:48/M    9  
 1098  (> 7)   9199  Gavin Buce            Pope John Paul II                     6:50     6:55     7:18       21:04.4  6:48/M   11  
 1099  (> 7)   9314  Gabe Hagen            Souderton Area                        7:10     6:49     7:04       21:04.6  6:48/M   12  
 1100  (> 7)   8100  Austin Holiday        Boyertown                             6:39     6:59     7:27       21:05.3  6:48/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

 1101  (> 7)   8141  Zachery Harrelson     Central Bucks East                            13:49     7:16       21:05.9  6:48/M   12  
 1102    463   7166  Malik Lacy            Church Farm School                    6:33     7:04     7:28       21:06.2  6:48/M    9  
 1103  (> 7)   8578  Bharavi Misra         Great Valley                          6:30     6:51     7:44       21:06.3  6:48/M   11  
 1104  (> 7)   9692  Ethan Kress           WC Henderson                          6:33     7:02     7:29       21:06.3  6:48/M   10  
 1105  (> 7)   8568  Kyle Hamel            Great Valley                          7:10     6:51     7:04       21:06.5  6:48/M    9  
 1106  (> 7)   9039  Owen McGroary         Penncrest                             7:01     7:00     7:04       21:06.9  6:48/M   10  
 1107  (> 7)   8707  Stephen Ridenour      Jenkintown                            6:29     7:06     7:32       21:07.6  6:49/M   10  
 1108    464   7093  Austin Chandler       Calvary Christian Academy             6:21     7:09     7:36       21:07.7  6:49/M   11  
 1109    465   7169  Joshua Torres         Church Farm School                    6:36     7:03     7:28       21:08.0  6:49/M   11  
 1110  (> 7)   8848  Srikrishna TirumalaredMethacton                             6:29     7:03     7:35       21:08.0  6:49/M    9  
 1111    466   7696  Riley Mead            Pottstown                             6:25     7:02     7:41       21:09.3  6:49/M   12  
 1112  (> 7)   9788  David Youn            WC Rustin                             7:08     6:57     7:03       21:09.9  6:49/M   10  
 1113  (> 7)   8546  Benjamin Wu           Garnet Valley                         6:56     6:56     7:18       21:10.2  6:50/M    9  
 1114  (> 7)   9308  Ryan Bachman          Souderton Area                        6:51     7:08     7:11       21:11.4  6:50/M   12  
 1115  (> 7)   8188  Connor D'Arcy         Central Bucks West                    6:24     6:59     7:48       21:11.6  6:50/M   11  
 1116  (> 7)   9548  Luca Volpi            Upper Merion                          6:38     7:05     7:27       21:12.2  6:50/M    9  
 1117  (> 7)   9537  Jeff Nguyen           Upper Merion                          6:48     7:11     7:12       21:12.5  6:50/M    9  
 1118  (> 7)   9313  Owen Gingrich         Souderton Area                        6:47     7:12     7:13       21:13.4  6:51/M    9  
 1119  (> 7)   9197  Jack Bordic           Pope John Paul II                     6:55     6:51     7:27       21:14.0  6:51/M   10  
 1120  (> 7)   7799  Eric Stoudt           Springfield Township (Montco)         6:17     7:16     7:40       21:14.4  6:51/M   11  
 1121  (> 7)   9384  Owen Sarsfield        Springfield Township (Montco)         6:54     7:02     7:17       21:14.4  6:51/M    9  
 1122  (> 7)   8983  Raymond Davis         Oxford Area                           6:34     7:08     7:31       21:14.5  6:51/M   10  
 1123  (> 7)   9141  Noah August           Phoenixville Area                     7:19     6:50     7:05       21:14.9  6:51/M   12  
 1124  (> 7)   8034  Samuel Arjona         Bensalem                              6:59     7:04     7:11       21:15.0  6:51/M   12  
 1125  (> 7)   8018  Jackson Morris        Avon Grove                            6:54     7:02     7:18       21:15.5  6:51/M    9  
 1126  (> 7)   8826  Logan Greer           Methacton                             6:48     7:06     7:20       21:15.6  6:51/M    9  
 1127    467   7083  Angel Rivera          Bristol                               6:49     7:08     7:17       21:15.7  6:51/M   11  
 1128  (> 7)   9748  Adam Khatib           WC Rustin                             7:06     6:53     7:16       21:16.3  6:52/M    9  
 1129  (> 7)   8101  Carson Zadroga        Boyertown                             6:43     7:12     7:20       21:16.4  6:52/M   11  
 1130  (> 7)   8156  Aaron Wang            Central Bucks East                    6:36     7:11     7:28       21:16.7  6:52/M   12  
 1131  (> 7)   9162  Ben Schratz           Phoenixville Area                     7:18     6:50     7:08       21:17.3  6:52/M   12  
 1132  (> 7)   8013  Erik Linkmeyer        Avon Grove                            6:51     7:08     7:16       21:17.4  6:52/M   11  
 1133    468   7078  Alexander Cinar       Bristol                               6:49     7:08     7:19       21:17.5  6:52/M   10  
 1134  (> 7)   8245  Richard Witkowski     Coatesville                           6:49     7:11     7:17       21:17.7  6:52/M   12  
 1135  (> 7)   9082  Tyler Soto            Pennridge                             7:06     6:54     7:16       21:18.0  6:52/M   10  
 1136  (> 7)   9539  Rahil Patel           Upper Merion                          6:26     7:09     7:42       21:18.1  6:52/M    9  
 1137  (> 7)   8583  Alexander Siaton      Great Valley                          7:17     7:08     6:52       21:18.1  6:52/M   12  
 1138  (> 7)   9544  Joshua Schwartz       Upper Merion                          6:49     7:11     7:18       21:18.4  6:52/M   12  
 1139  (> 7)   8725  Max Mullin            Kennett                               6:27     7:11     7:40       21:18.7  6:52/M   11  
 1140  (> 7)   9633  Patrick Einstein      West Chester East                     6:50     7:04     7:23       21:18.8  6:52/M   11  
 1141  (> 7)   8941  Kenny Lu              North Penn                            6:41     7:10     7:26       21:18.8  6:52/M   10  
 1142  (> 7)   7974  Marvin Eugene         Abington                              6:50     6:52     7:36       21:19.2  6:53/M   11  
 1143  (> 7)   8367  Logan Davis           Council Rock South                    7:00     7:01     7:17       21:19.8  6:53/M   12  
 1144  (> 7)   8000  Ian Ambrose           Avon Grove                            7:00     6:56     7:22       21:20.0  6:53/M   12  
 1145  (> 7)   8006  Ben Coppens           Avon Grove                            6:54     6:58     7:27       21:20.2  6:53/M   10  
 1146  (> 7)   8561  Ryan Bruderle         Great Valley                          7:12     6:56     7:11       21:20.3  6:53/M    9  
 1147  (> 7)   8838  Kevin Riddell         Methacton                             6:45     7:05     7:29       21:21.2  6:53/M   12  
 1148  (> 7)   8839  Cole Rose             Methacton                             6:08     7:21     7:51       21:21.4  6:53/M    9  
 1149  (> 7)   9735  Hayden Bliss          WC Rustin                             6:39     6:56     7:45       21:21.7  6:53/M   11  
 1150  (> 7)   9383  Ian O'Malley          Springfield Township (Montco)         6:48     7:05     7:28       21:21.8  6:53/M    9  
 1151  (> 7)   9529  Ali Galal Moustafa    Upper Merion                          6:11     7:07     8:02       21:22.0  6:54/M    9  
 1152  (> 7)   8563  Marc Castellucci      Great Valley                          6:56     7:05     7:20       21:22.5  6:54/M   10  
 1153  (> 7)   7574  Jimmy Sek             Penn Wood                             6:11     7:35     7:36       21:22.8  6:54/M   12  
 1154  (> 7)   8846  Harrison Taylor       Methacton                             6:32     7:18     7:31       21:23.2  6:54/M   12  
 1155  (> 7)   9835  Samuel Forde          Wissahickon                           6:40     7:07     7:35       21:23.6  6:54/M   11  
 1156    469   7633  Ethan Campbell        Phil-Mont Christian Academy           6:36     7:12     7:35       21:24.0  6:54/M   12  
 1157  (> 7)   8022  Hugo Pochan           Avon Grove                            6:54     7:14     7:15       21:24.1  6:54/M   10  
 1158  (> 7)   9367  Bones Houston         Springfield (Delco)                   6:35     7:39     7:09       21:24.6  6:54/M   12  
 1159  (> 7)   8729  Nate Pippen           Kennett                               7:11     7:07     7:05       21:24.6  6:54/M   12  
 1160  (> 7)   8704  Ernesto Garcia        Jenkintown                            6:45     7:07     7:31       21:24.9  6:54/M   11  
 1161  (> 7)   9674  Henry Bellwoar        WC Henderson                          6:51     7:11     7:21       21:25.1  6:55/M    9  
 1162  (> 7)   9650  Darren Wilson         West Chester East                     7:08     7:10     7:06       21:25.3  6:55/M    9  
 1163  (> 7)   8032  Daniyal Amjed         Bensalem                              7:20     6:54     7:10       21:25.5  6:55/M    9  
 1164  (> 7)   9843  Micah Margolis        Wissahickon                           6:35     6:53     7:57       21:25.8  6:55/M    9  
 1165  (> 7)   8025  Gavin Skinner         Avon Grove                            6:54     7:11     7:21       21:27.0  6:55/M    9  
 1166  (> 7)   9581  Chase Ziegler         Upper Perkiomen                       6:39     7:09     7:38       21:27.6  6:55/M   12  
 1167  (> 7)   8567  Adam Goold            Great Valley                          7:01     7:05     7:21       21:27.7  6:55/M   11  
 1168    470   7458  Ganesh Selvakumar     Marple Newtown                        6:22     7:21     7:44       21:28.4  6:55/M   11  
 1169  (> 7)   8730  Matt Pollard          Kennett                               6:41     7:12     7:34       21:28.8  6:55/M    9  
 1170  (> 7)   9488  Steven Tong           Upper Darby                           6:53     7:03     7:31       21:28.9  6:55/M    9  
 1171  (> 7)   7976  Patrick Magauran      Abington                              6:22     7:19     7:47       21:29.2  6:56/M   12  
 1172  (> 7)   9208  Kiernan Storti        Pope John Paul II                     6:59     7:08     7:21       21:29.8  6:56/M    9  
 1173  (> 7)   8292  David Bennett         Conestoga                             6:21     7:15     7:52       21:30.1  6:56/M   11  
 1174  (> 7)   9382  Jake McGlinchey       Springfield Township (Montco)         7:00     7:10     7:18       21:30.1  6:56/M    9  
 1175  (> 7)   9381  Ethan Mazurek         Springfield Township (Montco)         7:00     7:11     7:19       21:31.3  6:56/M    9  
 1176  (> 7)   8720  Ethan Faust           Kennett                               6:55     7:05     7:31       21:32.8  6:57/M   12  
 1177  (> 7)   8258  Andrew Lis            Collegium Charter School              6:57     6:58     7:37       21:33.3  6:57/M    9  
 1178  (> 7)   8305  Max Rosenfeld         Conestoga                             6:47     7:18     7:27       21:33.8  6:57/M   12  
 1179  (> 7)   9626  Nathan Clarke         West Chester East                     7:06     7:09     7:18       21:34.1  6:57/M    9  
 1180  (> 7)   9771  Charlie Shaw          WC Rustin                             7:01     7:02     7:31       21:35.3  6:58/M   10  
 1181  (> 7)   8982  Nowell Clay           Oxford Area                           6:59     7:08     7:28       21:35.7  6:58/M   12  
 1182  (> 7)   9545  Connor Smith          Upper Merion                          6:11     6:51     8:31       21:35.7  6:58/M   12  
 1183  (> 7)   9640  Gavin McDermond       West Chester East                     6:59     7:10     7:25       21:36.0  6:58/M   10  
 1184  (> 7)   8238  Phillip Clinton       Coatesville                           6:19     7:30     7:45       21:36.1  6:58/M   11  
 1185  (> 7)   9683  Aidan Doyle           WC Henderson                          7:13     7:04     7:19       21:36.7  6:58/M   10  
 1186  (> 7)   8540  Gavin Meiser          Garnet Valley                         6:57     7:07     7:31       21:36.7  6:58/M   10  
 1187  (> 7)   9043  Paul Noble            Penncrest                             7:18     7:08     7:10       21:36.8  6:58/M    9  
 1188  (> 7)   9563  Gavin Fuhs            Upper Perkiomen                       6:40     7:18     7:37       21:37.0  6:58/M   12  
 1189  (> 7)   9282  Christian Taylor      Ridley                                6:34     7:12     7:50       21:37.4  6:58/M   12  
 1190  (> 7)   8237  Jeff Clemons          Coatesville                           7:00     7:13     7:23       21:37.6  6:58/M    9  
 1191  (> 7)   8589  Bobby Zimmerman       Great Valley                          7:00     7:08     7:29       21:37.7  6:58/M    9  
 1192    471   9421  Nicholas Mozonni      Sun Valley                            6:59     7:06     7:30       21:37.7  6:58/M   11  
 1193  (> 7)   9278  Chris Finnegan        Ridley                                6:45     7:19     7:33       21:38.4  6:59/M    9  
 1194  (> 7)   9163  Cameron Schratz       Phoenixville Area                     7:18     6:54     7:25       21:38.4  6:59/M   10  
 1195    472   7454  Sean Bowers           Marple Newtown                        6:35     7:25     7:38       21:39.4  6:59/M   10  
 1196  (> 7)   9740  Ricky Chen            WC Rustin                             7:06     7:07     7:25       21:39.4  6:59/M   10  
 1197  (> 7)   9224  Matt Aber             Quakertown                            6:31     7:17     7:51       21:40.2  6:59/M   12  
 1198  (< 5)   7874  Souhail Hadjali       Upper Moreland                        6:18     7:27     7:54       21:40.7  6:59/M   10  
 1199    473   7459  Eric Taraborelli      Marple Newtown                        6:07     7:29     8:03       21:40.9  6:59/M   11  
 1200  (> 7)   9757  Nick Madonna          WC Rustin                             6:35     7:15     7:51       21:41.7  7:00/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

 1201  (> 7)   8150  Sam Ruch              Central Bucks East                    7:01     7:08     7:31       21:42.0  7:00/M   10  
 1202  (> 7)   9081  Andrew Rosenfeld      Pennridge                             7:04     7:09     7:27       21:42.0  7:00/M    9  
 1203  (> 7)   9373  Victor Swafford       Springfield (Delco)                   6:40     7:33     7:27       21:42.3  7:00/M   10  
 1204  (> 7)   8719  Alex Edelman          Kennett                               6:58     7:08     7:34       21:42.7  7:00/M   10  
 1205  (> 7)   8002  Kevin Barrett         Avon Grove                            6:54     7:14     7:33       21:42.9  7:00/M   10  
 1206  (> 7)   9703  Connor Williford      WC Henderson                          7:02     7:07     7:33       21:43.2  7:00/M    9  
 1207    474   7251  Jason Zhou            Delaware County Christian School      6:36     7:12     7:55       21:43.6  7:00/M   11  
 1208  (> 7)   7975  Ian Heydt             Abington                              6:50     7:08     7:43       21:43.7  7:00/M    9  
 1209  (> 7)   9686  Jack Gorman           WC Henderson                          7:05     7:05     7:33       21:44.0  7:01/M    9  
 1210  (> 7)   9701  Radek Semon           WC Henderson                          7:04     7:11     7:28       21:45.1  7:01/M    9  
 1211  (> 7)   9106  Kevin Kosko           Pennsbury                             6:41     7:20     7:42       21:45.1  7:01/M   12  
 1212  (> 7)   9993  Brian Nelson          Springfield Township (Montco)         7:09     7:10     7:26       21:46.5  7:01/M   10  
 1213  (> 7)   9205  Mike McElroy          Pope John Paul II                     7:18     6:58     7:29       21:46.6  7:01/M   11  
 1214  (> 7)   9540  Alex Piscopo          Upper Merion                          6:31     7:13     8:01       21:47.0  7:02/M   12  
 1215  (> 7)   9166  Jon Witcoski          Phoenixville Area                     6:57     7:10     7:38       21:47.1  7:02/M   11  
 1216  (> 7)   9785  Robert Vitullo        WC Rustin                             7:08     7:04     7:34       21:47.5  7:02/M    9  
 1217  (> 7)   8012  Tyler Kurtz           Avon Grove                            6:54     7:12     7:40       21:47.9  7:02/M   10  
 1218  (> 7)   9738  Jason Canterino       WC Rustin                             7:06     7:05     7:35       21:48.1  7:02/M    9  
 1219  (> 7)   9149  William Imburgia      Phoenixville Area                     7:03     7:20     7:24       21:48.5  7:02/M    9  
 1220  (> 7)   9255  Federico Lesmes       Radnor                                6:42     7:21     7:45       21:48.7  7:02/M    9  
 1221  (> 7)   9576  Lincoln Simms         Upper Perkiomen                       6:37     7:20     7:51       21:49.0  7:02/M   10  
 1222  (> 7)   8619  Jarred Slomine        Harriton                              6:19     7:33     7:57       21:49.9  7:02/M    9  
 1223    475   7635  Noah Crane            Phil-Mont Christian Academy           7:05     7:12     7:32       21:50.2  7:03/M   10  
 1224  (> 7)   8047  Zaid Shaik            Bensalem                              7:07     7:18     7:24       21:50.9  7:03/M    9  
 1225  (> 7)   8340  Harrison Mischel      Council Rock North                    7:14     7:10     7:26       21:51.7  7:03/M    9  
 1226    476   7249  James Schaefer        Delaware County Christian School      6:50     7:26     7:35       21:52.1  7:03/M   10  
 1227  (> 7)   8534  Shashank Gudipati     Garnet Valley                         7:03     7:10     7:38       21:52.4  7:03/M   10  
 1228  (> 7)   9567  Zane Miller           Upper Perkiomen                       6:39     7:27     7:45       21:53.0  7:04/M   11  
 1229  (> 7)   8905  Adrian Li             New Hope-Solebury                     7:05     7:13     7:34       21:53.4  7:04/M    9  
 1230  (> 7)   9374  Caleb Anagnos         Springfield Township (Montco)         6:59     7:11     7:42       21:54.0  7:04/M   10  
 1231  (> 7)   9649  Patrick Tran          West Chester East                     7:28     7:18     7:09       21:56.2  7:05/M    9  
 1232  (> 7)   8656  Jason Sergio          Hatboro Horsham                       6:59     7:11     7:45       21:57.3  7:05/M   12  
 1233  (> 7)   9177  Eric Dinofa           Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:00     7:07     7:49       21:57.6  7:05/M   12  
 1234  (> 7)   9002  Sefu Anyka            Penn Wood                             6:32     7:27     7:58       21:58.2  7:05/M   11  
 1235  (> 7)   9084  Joe Sullivan          Pennridge                             6:38     7:23     7:56       21:58.5  7:05/M   11  
 1236  (> 7)   8219  Reuben Trachtenberg   Central Bucks West                    7:15     7:17     7:25       21:58.9  7:05/M   11  
 1237  (> 7)   8535  Jonathan He           Garnet Valley                         7:11     7:13     7:33       21:59.0  7:05/M   12  
 1238  (> 7)   8333  Matt Hendrickson      Council Rock North                    7:11     7:18     7:28       21:59.4  7:05/M    9  
 1239    477   7390  Kennan Lu             Interboro                             6:38     7:25     7:55       21:59.4  7:05/M   10  
 1240  (> 7)   8294  Andrew Borrelli       Conestoga                             6:48     7:18     7:52       21:59.7  7:05/M   12  
 1241  (> 7)   8503  Andrew Zou            Downingtown West                      6:49     6:49     8:20       22:00.0  7:06/M   11  
 1242  (> 7)   8649  Andrew Larsson        Hatboro Horsham                       6:51     7:12     7:55       22:00.4  7:06/M   11  
 1243  (> 7)   9325  Nathan Vaszily        Souderton Area                        6:46     7:20     7:53       22:00.5  7:06/M   10  
 1244  (> 7)   9220  Jose Hernandez        Pottstown                             6:47     7:22     7:50       22:00.8  7:06/M   10  
 1245  (> 7)   9078  Aidan McGinnis        Pennridge                             7:07     7:10     7:43       22:02.0  7:06/M   11  
 1246  (> 7)   9010  Luckie Tan            Penn Wood                             6:23     7:24     8:14       22:02.3  7:06/M   10  
 1247  (> 7)   9746  Ben Hutsell           WC Rustin                             7:07     7:06     7:48       22:02.3  7:06/M   10  
 1248  (> 7)   8651  Ethan Peterson        Hatboro Horsham                       6:40     7:24     7:57       22:03.0  7:07/M   10  
 1249  (> 7)   8236  Harrison Chain        Coatesville                           6:32     7:42     7:47       22:03.0  7:07/M   12  
 1250  (> 7)   8229  Owen McLaughlin       Cheltenham                            6:33     7:32     7:57       22:03.7  7:07/M   10  
 1251    478   7081  Nicholas Eddings      Bristol                               6:49     7:26     7:48       22:03.8  7:07/M   12  
 1252  (> 7)   8764  Jacob Krimsky         Lower Merion                          5:42     5:56    10:25       22:04.0  7:07/M   10  
 1253  (> 7)   9478  Christopher Hackney   Upper Darby                           7:08     7:07     7:48       22:04.2  7:07/M    9  
 1254  (> 7)   8544  Charlie Robertson     Garnet Valley                         7:04     7:24     7:36       22:05.2  7:07/M   10  
 1255  (> 7)   9159  Luke Russel           Phoenixville Area                     6:58     7:19     7:48       22:06.1  7:08/M   10  
 1256  (> 7)   8465  Stephen Dean          Downingtown West                      6:53     7:08     8:04       22:06.3  7:08/M   10  
 1257  (> 7)   9080  Austin Prudish        Pennridge                             7:06     7:28     7:33       22:07.5  7:08/M   11  
 1258  (> 7)   8545  Justin Small          Garnet Valley                         7:01     7:20     7:46       22:07.9  7:08/M    9  
 1259    479   7637  John Shirley          Phil-Mont Christian Academy           7:06     7:12     7:49       22:08.0  7:08/M   10  
 1260  (> 7)   8937  Mark Heath            North Penn                            6:18     7:42     8:07       22:08.2  7:08/M   12  
 1261  (> 7)   9369  Ethan Noll            Springfield (Delco)                   7:10     7:20     7:37       22:08.7  7:08/M    9  
 1262  (> 7)   8455  Greg Buczacki         Downingtown West                      6:58     7:16     7:54       22:09.5  7:09/M   11  
 1263  (> 7)   9834  Kyle Doll             Wissahickon                           7:06     7:28     7:34       22:09.9  7:09/M    9  
 1264  (> 7)   9281  Evan Scarpato         Ridley                                6:57     7:25     7:46       22:09.9  7:09/M   11  
 1265  (> 7)   9847  Ari Sasson            Wissahickon                           6:41     7:31     7:57       22:10.0  7:09/M   12  
 1266  (> 7)   9702  Will Unangst          WC Henderson                          7:05     7:05     7:59       22:10.2  7:09/M    9  
 1267  (> 7)   8543  William Porter        Garnet Valley                         7:06     7:17     7:46       22:10.7  7:09/M    9  
 1268  (> 7)   9076  Aidan Kuhns           Pennridge                             7:08     7:21     7:42       22:11.5  7:09/M   10  
 1269  (> 7)   8849  Justin Weychert       Methacton                             6:50     7:24     7:56       22:11.7  7:09/M   10  
 1270  (> 7)   9279  Max Mergot            Ridley                                6:58     7:26     7:46       22:11.7  7:09/M    9  
 1271  (> 7)   8571  Shane Johnston        Great Valley                          7:04     7:31     7:37       22:13.2  7:10/M   12  
 1272  (> 7)   9845  Reed Possoff          Wissahickon                           7:14     7:27     7:31       22:13.6  7:10/M   11  
 1273    480   7250  Jack Xiao             Delaware County Christian School      6:54     7:23     7:55       22:13.8  7:10/M   12  
 1274  (> 7)   9074  Trevor Gouge          Pennridge                             7:16     7:15     7:41       22:13.8  7:10/M    9  
 1275  (> 7)   9161  Cole Schlosser        Phoenixville Area                     7:03     7:20     7:49       22:14.1  7:10/M   11  
 1276  (> 7)   8912  Alan Wu               New Hope-Solebury                     6:54     7:24     7:55       22:14.7  7:10/M   11  
 1277  (> 7)   8376  Derrick McKnight      Council Rock South                    7:13     7:22     7:38       22:15.2  7:11/M    9  
 1278  (> 7)   8645  Kyle Henry            Hatboro Horsham                       7:12     7:20     7:42       22:15.9  7:11/M    9  
 1279  (> 7)   9549  Zachary Zelli         Upper Merion                          7:08     7:22     7:45       22:16.8  7:11/M    9  
 1280  (> 7)   9196  Ciejay Bond           Pope John Paul II                     7:04     7:06     8:06       22:17.2  7:11/M    9  
 1281  (> 7)   9372  Parker Sheldon        Springfield (Delco)                   7:06     7:23     7:47       22:17.5  7:11/M   10  
 1282  (> 7)   9315  Aidan Hahn            Souderton Area                        7:27     7:09     7:40       22:17.6  7:11/M   12  
 1283  (> 7)   8085  Ben Norcia            Bishop Shanahan                       7:08     7:23     7:45       22:17.6  7:11/M    9  
 1284  (> 7)   9849  Charlie Weiss         Wissahickon                           7:16     7:25     7:35       22:17.7  7:11/M   10  
 1285  (> 7)   8499  Ryan Vance            Downingtown West                      6:31     7:10     8:35       22:17.9  7:11/M   10  
 1286  (> 7)   8904  Lucca Defulgentis     New Hope-Solebury                     6:40     7:33     8:04       22:18.8  7:12/M   10  
 1287  (> 7)   9561  Gabriel Coddington    Upper Perkiomen                       6:52     7:31     7:54       22:19.4  7:12/M    9  
 1288  (> 7)   9317  Brian Hanson          Souderton Area                        7:01     7:30     7:48       22:19.6  7:12/M    9  
 1289  (> 7)   8473  Ryan Glancey          Downingtown West                      6:54     7:25     7:59       22:19.7  7:12/M   11  
 1290  (> 7)   9417  Blaze Graham          Sun Valley                            6:43     7:22     8:13       22:19.7  7:12/M   10  
 1291  (> 7)   8936  Sean Greenfield       North Penn                            7:09     7:23     7:47       22:20.1  7:12/M    9  
 1292  (> 7)   9704  Liam Wood             WC Henderson                          7:05     7:19     7:55       22:20.8  7:12/M    9  
 1293    481   7636  Torin Eimer           Phil-Mont Christian Academy           5:57     6:58     9:25       22:21.1  7:13/M   11  
 1294  (> 7)   9368  Sam Melchior          Springfield (Delco)                   6:59     7:24     7:57       22:21.5  7:13/M   11  
 1295  (> 7)   9175  Andrew Beer           Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:00     7:21     8:00       22:21.9  7:13/M   10  
 1296  (> 7)   8726  Spencer Pannhorst     Kennett                               7:10     7:37     7:34       22:22.6  7:13/M   11  
 1297  (> 7)   9085  Matt Tomeo            Pennridge                             6:52     7:35     7:55       22:23.2  7:13/M   12  
 1298  (> 7)   8635  Aidan Angelopoulos    Hatboro Horsham                       7:09     7:25     7:49       22:24.0  7:14/M   10  
 1299  (> 7)   9143  Jacob Cross           Phoenixville Area                     7:08     7:20     7:55       22:24.8  7:14/M    9  
 1300    482   8692  Ajani Adovor          Interboro                             6:55     7:32     7:56       22:25.5  7:14/M   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

 1301  (> 7)   8906  Miles Mailman         New Hope-Solebury                     7:13     7:31     7:40       22:25.7  7:14/M    9  
 1302  (> 7)   8477  Connor Hebert         Downingtown West                      7:20     7:23     7:42       22:26.1  7:14/M    9  
 1303  (> 7)   9526  Joshua Covell         Upper Merion                          6:52     7:40     7:53       22:26.7  7:14/M    9  
 1304  (> 7)   8023  Connor Rayner         Avon Grove                            7:11     7:33     7:42       22:26.8  7:14/M   12  
 1305  (> 7)   9312  Mick Etzler           Souderton Area                        7:28     7:30     7:27       22:27.0  7:15/M   10  
 1306  (> 7)   8698  Ashton Ray            Interboro                             6:55     7:34     7:56       22:27.4  7:15/M   10  
 1307  (> 7)   9759  Eric Mastangelo       WC Rustin                             7:11     7:30     7:46       22:27.7  7:15/M   12  
 1308  (> 7)   8541  Tuan Nguyen           Garnet Valley                         7:20     7:29     7:38       22:28.1  7:15/M   10  
 1309  (> 7)   8035  Lorenzo DeBerry       Bensalem                              7:39     7:22     7:27       22:28.5  7:15/M   11  
 1310  (> 7)   8234  Henry Rubin           Cheltenham                            7:13     7:34     7:41       22:29.3  7:15/M    9  
 1311  (> 7)   9259  Colin Reed            Radnor                                7:15     7:35     7:40       22:30.8  7:15/M   10  
 1312  (> 7)   9489  Justin Xiao           Upper Darby                           7:18     7:33     7:38       22:31.0  7:16/M   11  
 1313  (> 7)   8215  Ross Sherrod          Central Bucks West                    6:42     6:59     8:50       22:31.6  7:16/M   10  
 1314  (> 7)   8039  Cesar Martinez        Bensalem                              7:25     7:24     7:43       22:32.6  7:16/M   12  
 1315  (> 7)   9209  Aidan Sylvester       Pope John Paul II                     7:19     7:26     7:47       22:33.0  7:16/M   10  
 1316    483   7018  Joshua Myers          Academy Park                          6:07     7:12     9:12       22:33.5  7:16/M   10  
 1317    484   7016  Alex Jaje             Academy Park                          5:47     7:33     9:13       22:33.6  7:16/M   12  
 1318  (> 7)   8097  Elijah Elwell         Boyertown                             6:40     7:29     8:23       22:34.1  7:17/M   10  
 1319  (> 7)   9140  Dylan Antonini        Phoenixville Area                     7:12     7:34     7:47       22:34.2  7:17/M    9  
 1320  (> 7)   9477  Cameron Brown         Upper Darby                           7:16     7:36     7:42       22:34.9  7:17/M   10  
 1321  (> 7)   8780  Manav Singh           Lower Moreland                        7:17     7:33     7:44       22:35.5  7:17/M   11  
 1322  (> 7)   9525  Jonathan Clinton      Upper Merion                          6:47     7:48     7:59       22:36.1  7:17/M    9  
 1323  (> 7)   8086  Thomas Nowakowski     Bishop Shanahan                       7:09     7:35     7:51       22:36.1  7:17/M   11  
 1324  (> 7)   8693  Ben Atkins            Interboro                             6:51     7:38     8:07       22:36.3  7:17/M   10  
 1325  (> 7)   8710  Devin Shenk           Jenkintown                            6:53     7:40     8:02       22:36.6  7:17/M   11  
 1326  (> 7)   9998  Felix Giovani         Church Farm School                    7:21     7:31     7:44       22:37.5  7:18/M       
 1327  (> 7)   9752  Dilan Kuders          WC Rustin                             7:27     7:30     7:40       22:37.6  7:18/M   11  
 1328  (> 7)   8703  Aden Dubin            Jenkintown                            7:00     7:43     7:54       22:38.3  7:18/M   10  
 1329  (> 7)   9380  Chris Irvin           Springfield Township (Montco)         7:12     7:28     7:57       22:38.8  7:18/M   11  
 1330  (> 7)   9221  Danielت Williams     Pottstown                             6:47     7:33     8:17       22:38.8  7:18/M   10  
 1331  (> 7)   9562  Mason Conti           Upper Perkiomen                       6:55     7:36     8:06       22:39.1  7:18/M    9  
 1332  (> 7)   9225  Nolan Lucabaugh       Quakertown                            6:22     7:51     8:25       22:39.6  7:18/M   11  
 1333  (> 7)   9385  Jonah Wells           Springfield Township (Montco)         7:12     7:27     7:59       22:39.9  7:18/M   10  
 1334  (> 7)   8026  Ted Tibbels           Avon Grove                            7:11     7:33     7:56       22:41.5  7:19/M    9  
 1335  (> 7)   9246  Pedro Gallino         Radnor                                7:13     7:37     7:50       22:42.0  7:19/M   12  
 1336  (> 7)   8614  Patrick Murtaugh      Harriton                              6:58     7:37     8:07       22:42.8  7:19/M   10  
 1337  (> 7)   9152  Ewen Mackay           Phoenixville Area                     7:10     7:18     8:14       22:43.1  7:20/M   10  
 1338  (> 7)   9644  Nate Ruth             West Chester East                     7:00     7:28     8:14       22:44.3  7:20/M   10  
 1339  (> 7)   8040  Michael McShea        Bensalem                              7:16     7:40     7:48       22:44.4  7:20/M    9  
 1340  (> 7)   9363  Sean Dasovich         Springfield (Delco)                   7:03     7:32     8:09       22:44.9  7:20/M    9  
 1341  (> 7)   9086  Devin Tulanowski      Pennridge                             7:10     7:44     7:51       22:46.2  7:21/M   10  
 1342  (> 7)   8497  Wyatt Thir            Downingtown West                      7:37     7:21     7:48       22:47.0  7:21/M    9  
 1343  (> 7)   8694  Jeff Gaul             Interboro                             6:58     7:46     8:02       22:47.4  7:21/M   10  
 1344  (> 7)   9265  Max Trachtenberg      Radnor                                7:14     7:37     7:56       22:48.6  7:21/M   12  
 1345  (> 7)   9797  Tyler Dennis          William Tennent                       7:11     7:37     8:00       22:49.4  7:22/M    9  
 1346  (> 7)   8586  Jack Stapf            Great Valley                          7:06     7:36     8:07       22:50.7  7:22/M   12  
 1347  (> 7)   8892  Bobby Ahern           Neshaminy                             7:09     7:42     7:59       22:51.0  7:22/M   10  
 1348    485   7252  Bobby Zhu             Delaware County Christian School      6:58     7:29     8:23       22:51.1  7:22/M   11  
 1349  (> 7)   8243  Matthew Maris         Coatesville                           6:44     7:53     8:13       22:51.7  7:22/M   11  
 1350  (> 7)   9248  Cormac Harper         Radnor                                7:14     7:38     8:00       22:52.9  7:23/M    9  
 1351  (> 7)   9580  Thomas Uber           Upper Perkiomen                       6:45     7:53     8:13       22:53.1  7:23/M    9  
 1352  (> 7)   9024  Jack Gommer           Penncrest                             7:11     7:35     8:07       22:54.0  7:23/M   10  
 1353  (> 7)   8253  Chris Correll         Collegium Charter School              7:17     7:37     8:00       22:54.9  7:23/M   11  
 1354  (> 7)   8105  Gohan Oliveras        Bristol                               7:13     7:50     7:52       22:56.3  7:24/M   10  
 1355  (> 7)   9582  Kaden Ziegler         Upper Perkiomen                       6:54     7:47     8:15       22:57.9  7:24/M   10  
 1356    486   7460  Evan Valente          Marple Newtown                        6:58     8:08     7:52       22:59.1  7:25/M   11  
 1357  (> 7)   9824  Evan Boroch           Wissahickon                           7:18     7:49     7:51       22:59.7  7:25/M   12  
 1358  (> 7)   9737  Nate Burke            WC Rustin                             7:35     7:34     7:49       22:59.9  7:25/M   11  
 1359  (> 7)   9073  Stan Dworak           Pennridge                             7:16     8:02     7:42       23:00.6  7:25/M   11  
 1360  (> 7)   8529  Andrew Christie       Garnet Valley                         7:21     7:39     8:00       23:00.7  7:25/M   10  
 1361  (> 7)   8931  Drew Cummando         North Penn                            7:07     7:45     8:08       23:00.8  7:25/M   12  
 1362  (> 7)   8505  Vincent Zouras        Downingtown West                      7:28     7:31     8:01       23:00.8  7:25/M    9  
 1363  (> 7)   9148  Dan Huynh             Phoenixville Area                     6:54     7:36     8:30       23:01.8  7:25/M   11  
 1364  (> 7)   8779  Alex Silverman        Lower Moreland                        6:47     7:12     9:01       23:01.8  7:25/M   10  
 1365  (> 7)   8192  Daniel Dunleavy       Central Bucks West                    7:22     7:46     7:52       23:02.0  7:26/M   10  
 1366  (> 7)   9760  Sam Mattis            WC Rustin                             7:12     7:43     8:06       23:02.2  7:26/M   10  
 1367  (> 7)   8135  Zach Carson           Central Bucks East                    7:03     7:41     8:19       23:04.3  7:26/M   10  
 1368  (> 7)   8718  Joe Berger            Kennett                               7:23     7:41     7:59       23:04.4  7:26/M   10  
 1369  (> 7)   9731  Dalton Bassett        WC Rustin                             7:26     7:30     8:08       23:05.0  7:27/M    9  
 1370  (> 7)   8774  Emmit Fitzgerald      Lower Moreland                        6:51     7:44     8:28       23:05.1  7:27/M   11  
 1371  (> 7)   8157  Reign Wurtz           Central Bucks East                    7:44     7:40     7:41       23:06.0  7:27/M   10  
 1372  (> 7)   9753  Tom Le                WC Rustin                             7:15     7:39     8:12       23:07.5  7:27/M   10  
 1373  (> 7)   9575  Christopher Shermer   Upper Perkiomen                       7:15     7:35     8:17       23:08.2  7:28/M    9  
 1374  (> 7)   9075  Jesse Kitabjian       Pennridge                             7:31     7:45     7:53       23:10.6  7:28/M   10  
 1375  (> 7)   8531  Anindya Das           Garnet Valley                         7:15     7:49     8:05       23:10.8  7:28/M   10  
 1376  (> 7)   9005  Nasir Butler          Penn Wood                             7:09     7:59     8:03       23:12.1  7:29/M   12  
 1377  (> 7)   9694  Andrew Levesque       WC Henderson                          7:25     7:44     8:05       23:14.9  7:30/M   11  
 1378  (> 7)   8462  Danny Crossan         Downingtown West                      7:23     7:50     8:01       23:15.8  7:30/M   11  
 1379  (> 7)   8239  DJ Daller             Coatesville                           7:33     7:46     7:55       23:15.9  7:30/M   10  
 1380  (> 7)   9996  Matthew Sullivan      Church Farm School                    7:21     7:39     8:14       23:15.9  7:30/M       
 1381  (> 7)   9800  Dylan Hewitt          William Tennent                       7:33     7:52     7:51       23:17.2  7:31/M    9  
 1382  (> 7)   9311  Brayden Crawford      Souderton Area                        7:28     7:37     8:12       23:18.9  7:31/M   10  
 1383  (> 7)   8337  Andrew Lin            Council Rock North                    7:26     7:56     7:58       23:21.5  7:32/M   12  
 1384  (> 7)   9698  Max Moak              WC Henderson                          7:16     7:48     8:18       23:23.7  7:33/M    9  
 1385  (> 7)   9782  Jack Syzmanski        WC Rustin                             7:01     7:48     8:34       23:24.5  7:33/M   11  
 1386  (> 7)   8900  Aiden Alderfer        New Hope-Solebury                     7:19     7:51     8:14       23:25.2  7:33/M    9  
 1387  (> 7)   9775  Advaith Sriram        WC Rustin                             6:55     7:38     8:51       23:25.6  7:33/M   12  
 1388  (> 7)   9570  Connor Post           Upper Perkiomen                       6:54     8:07     8:24       23:25.9  7:33/M   11  
 1389  (> 7)   8385  Will Powala           Delaware County Christian School      7:03     7:54     8:29       23:26.9  7:34/M   10  
 1390  (> 7)   8045  Winston Richards      Bensalem                              7:32     7:51     8:05       23:28.7  7:34/M   10  
 1391  (> 7)   8500  Matt Visoskas         Downingtown West                      7:06     7:52     8:30       23:29.6  7:35/M   10  
 1392  (> 7)   9214  Steve Lin             Pottsgrove                            7:12     8:02     8:14       23:29.7  7:35/M   12  
 1393  (> 7)   9219  Andrew Green          Pottstown                             7:11     7:50     8:28       23:30.4  7:35/M   11  
 1394  (> 7)   9825  Jeremy Breacher       Wissahickon                           6:56     8:00     8:33       23:31.0  7:35/M   12  
 1395  (> 7)   9008  Timmy Odunjo          Penn Wood                             7:24     8:04     8:02       23:31.3  7:35/M   12  
 1396  (> 7)   8542  Michael Pelczar       Garnet Valley                         7:34     7:46     8:11       23:32.0  7:35/M    9  
 1397  (< 5)   7873  Kieran Coll           Upper Moreland                        7:18     7:59     8:14       23:32.1  7:35/M    9  
 1398  (> 7)   8640  Mosin Chaudhry        Hatboro Horsham                       7:23     7:46     8:22       23:32.1  7:35/M   12  
 1399  (> 7)   8728  Patrick Phillips      Kennett                               7:42     7:46     8:05       23:33.6  7:36/M    9  
 1400  (> 7)   9207  Jake Rees             Pope John Paul II                     7:26     7:56     8:11       23:35.0  7:36/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

 1401  (> 7)   8242  Ameil Pouncy          Coatesville                           7:08     8:13     8:13       23:35.5  7:36/M   10  
 1402  (> 7)   9088  Connor Williams       Pennridge                             7:14     7:48     8:32       23:36.4  7:37/M   11  
 1403  (> 7)   8481  Brady Kline           Downingtown West                      7:26     7:44     8:27       23:37.7  7:37/M   10  
 1404  (> 7)   9052  Dean York             Penncrest                             7:37     7:45     8:14       23:37.8  7:37/M   12  
 1405  (> 7)   9309  Theo Coleman          Souderton Area                        7:56     7:57     7:44       23:38.4  7:37/M   10  
 1406  (> 7)   9053  Dimitar Zhekov        Penncrest                             7:30     7:49     8:18       23:39.1  7:38/M    9  
 1407  (> 7)   9638  Logan Kovach          West Chester East                     7:50     8:07     7:41       23:39.2  7:38/M   12  
 1408  (> 7)   9806  Diego Peralta         William Tennent                       7:14     7:55     8:30       23:40.1  7:38/M   11  
 1409  (> 7)   9006  Cellou Diallo         Penn Wood                             7:27     7:48     8:25       23:42.0  7:39/M   10  
 1410  (> 7)   9483  Jackson O'Boyle       Upper Darby                           7:36     7:52     8:13       23:42.0  7:39/M    9  
 1411  (> 7)   9801  Ethan Kravcak         William Tennent                       7:33     8:03     8:06       23:43.7  7:39/M   10  
 1412  (> 7)   9091  Ryan Wilson           Pennridge                             7:39     7:52     8:12       23:44.2  7:39/M   11  
 1413  (> 7)   8695  Jordon Havens         Interboro                             7:21     8:14     8:07       23:44.3  7:39/M   11  
 1414  (> 7)   9376  Micah Bustos          Springfield Township (Montco)         7:51     7:55     7:59       23:46.0  7:40/M   10  
 1415  (> 7)   9999  Temidayo Biomi        Church Farm School                    7:25     8:00     8:20       23:47.4  7:40/M       
 1416  (> 7)   8371  Lucas Hull            Council Rock South                    7:27     7:52     8:28       23:48.7  7:41/M    9  
 1417  (> 7)   9316  Kevin Hahn            Souderton Area                        7:58     7:59     7:51       23:49.9  7:41/M    9  
 1418  (> 7)   9823  Ishaan Arnav          Wissahickon                           7:32     7:59     8:20       23:52.0  7:42/M    9  
 1419  (> 7)   9804  Gabriel Mervin        William Tennent                       7:30     7:55     8:28       23:54.2  7:43/M    9  
 1420  (> 7)   9176  Jack Derfler          Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:24     8:00     8:31       23:56.3  7:43/M   12  
 1421  (> 7)   9379  Micah Goodman         Springfield Township (Montco)         7:40     7:50     8:26       23:57.4  7:44/M    9  
 1422  (> 7)   8705  Colin Gzesh           Jenkintown                            7:42     7:56     8:19       23:58.2  7:44/M   12  
 1423  (> 7)   9747  Brady Jones           WC Rustin                             7:20     8:03     8:34       23:59.4  7:44/M   11  
 1424  (> 7)   9077  Spencer Lane          Pennridge                             7:39     8:07     8:13       24:01.0  7:45/M   11  
 1425  (> 7)   8611  Aleksander Kusmirek   Harriton                              7:37     8:02     8:22       24:02.5  7:45/M   10  
 1426  (> 7)   8044  Steven Ramirez        Bensalem                              7:34     8:05     8:24       24:04.3  7:46/M   11  
 1427  (> 7)   8775  David Hargy           Lower Moreland                        7:10     8:21     8:36       24:07.6  7:47/M    9  
 1428  (> 7)   8647  Christopher Jasper    Hatboro Horsham                       7:47     7:58     8:22       24:08.9  7:47/M   10  
 1429  (> 7)   9763  Jackson Poff          WC Rustin                             7:27     8:16     8:28       24:11.9  7:48/M   11  
 1430  (> 7)   9734  Logan Beveridge       WC Rustin                             7:46     8:03     8:24       24:13.9  7:49/M   12  
 1431  (> 7)   9210  Hugh Trexler          Pope John Paul II                     7:42     7:59     8:34       24:17.3  7:50/M    9  
 1432  (> 7)   9780  Griffin Strunk        WC Rustin                             7:27     8:08     8:42       24:19.3  7:51/M    9  
 1433  (> 7)   8585  Alex Spuckti          Great Valley                          7:42     8:09     8:30       24:21.7  7:51/M   10  
 1434  (> 7)   9365  Sam Debany            Springfield (Delco)                   7:20     8:01     9:01       24:23.2  7:52/M   11  
 1435  (> 7)   8140  Dennis Hancock        Central Bucks East                    7:47     8:05     8:30       24:23.3  7:52/M    9  
 1436  (> 7)   9781  Michael Sweeley       WC Rustin                             7:43     8:04     8:36       24:24.6  7:52/M   11  
 1437  (> 7)   8095  Phillip Angus         Boyertown                             7:25     8:01     8:57       24:25.4  7:53/M   10  
 1438  (> 7)   9733  Tyler Beadle          WC Rustin                             7:35     7:45     9:06       24:27.7  7:53/M    9  
 1439  (> 7)   9201  Matt Delciotto        Pope John Paul II                     7:31     7:56     9:02       24:30.5  7:54/M   12  
 1440  (> 7)   9323  Malachi Saunder       Souderton Area                        7:02     8:41     8:53       24:37.1  7:56/M   12  
 1441  (> 7)   8384  Ben Myers             Delaware County Christian School      7:10     8:24     9:03       24:39.5  7:57/M   11  
 1442  (> 7)   9045  Connor Quesenberry    Penncrest                             7:46     8:05     8:51       24:43.9  7:58/M   12  
 1443  (> 7)   9167  Declan Woodall        Phoenixville Area                     7:31     7:58     9:15       24:44.4  7:59/M    9  
 1444  (> 7)   8392  Jacob Sprague         Dock Mennonite Academy                7:17     8:24     9:04       24:46.2  7:59/M   11  
 1445  (> 7)   8383  Jeremy Mitchell       Delaware County Christian School      7:38     8:12     8:57       24:49.0  8:00/M   10  
 1446  (> 7)   9218  Matthew Deppen        Pottstown                             7:50     8:16     8:50       24:56.9  8:03/M   11  
 1447  (> 7)   9997  Shawn Murefu          Church Farm School                    7:21     8:25     9:12       24:58.9  8:03/M       
 1448  (> 7)   8903  James Connolly        New Hope-Solebury                     7:51     8:24     8:42       24:59.3  8:04/M    9  
 1449  (> 7)   8137  Liam Donnelly         Central Bucks East                    7:54     8:26     8:40       25:01.5  8:04/M    9  
 1450  (> 7)   8471  Ryan Gallagher        Downingtown West                      7:40     8:24     8:58       25:03.8  8:05/M    9  
 1451  (> 7)   9256  Louis Minning         Radnor                                7:21     9:06     8:35       25:03.9  8:05/M   12  
 1452  (> 7)   9275  Matthew Cassidy       Ridley                                7:29     8:22     9:13       25:04.8  8:05/M   12  
 1453  (> 7)   9995  Christian Sini        Church Farm School                    7:51     8:41     8:37       25:10.5  8:07/M       
 1454  (> 7)   8007  Whit Daly             Avon Grove                            7:26     8:29     9:15       25:11.0  8:07/M   12  
 1455  (> 7)   8533  Michael Erdman        Garnet Valley                         8:02     8:21     8:47       25:11.6  8:07/M    9  
 1456  (> 7)   9762  Liam O'Rourke         WC Rustin                             7:31     8:16     9:24       25:12.9  8:08/M   10  
 1457  (> 7)   8176  Adam Suter            Central Bucks South                   7:46     8:31     8:56       25:14.3  8:08/M   11  
 1458  (> 7)   8102  Gavin Fairweather     Bristol                               7:35     8:17     9:23       25:16.4  8:09/M   11  
 1459  (> 7)   9787  Jack Woodruff         WC Rustin                             7:55     8:25     8:56       25:16.5  8:09/M   10  
 1460  (> 7)   8256  Ian Jamison           Collegium Charter School              7:51     8:36     8:49       25:16.5  8:09/M    9  
 1461  (> 7)   8580  Sayan Patel           Great Valley                          8:00     8:21     8:56       25:18.7  8:10/M    9  
 1462  (> 7)   8043  Ramses Parades        Bensalem                              7:22     8:50     9:07       25:20.5  8:10/M   11  
 1463  (> 7)   8911  Thomas Warren         New Hope-Solebury                     7:25     9:30     8:24       25:20.6  8:10/M   11  
 1464  (> 7)   8246  Steven Wuh            Coatesville                           7:25     8:36     9:19       25:22.0  8:11/M    9  
 1465  (> 7)   8794  Feliks Kocibelli      Marple Newtown                        7:35     8:59     8:58       25:33.2  8:15/M   12  
 1466  (> 7)   9021  Matt Coulter          Penncrest                             7:58     8:27     9:07       25:33.4  8:15/M   11  
 1467  (> 7)   5459  Nick Torres           Church Farm School                    7:54     8:35     9:04       25:34.3  8:15/M       
 1468  (> 7)   8228  Kai Gibbs             Cheltenham                            8:13     8:43     8:39       25:35.9  8:15/M   12  
 1469  (> 7)   8259  Nile Mahmood          Collegium Charter School              8:07     8:36     8:56       25:40.9  8:17/M    9  
 1470  (> 7)   9049  Spencer Rosin         Penncrest                             7:58     8:28     9:16       25:42.6  8:17/M    9  
 1471  (> 7)   9204  Kevin Kessler         Pope John Paul II                     7:41     8:45     9:25       25:52.5  8:21/M   12  
 1472  (> 7)   8777  Brandon Mutchnick     Lower Moreland                        7:43     8:55     9:14       25:54.0  8:21/M   12  
 1473  (> 7)   8902  Joseph Cammarata      New Hope-Solebury                     7:41     8:45     9:27       25:54.3  8:21/M   11  
 1474  (> 7)   8152  Santigo Salinas-Luna  Central Bucks East                    7:01     8:50    10:07       25:59.6  8:23/M   10  
 1475  (> 7)   9749  Michael Kinzly        WC Rustin                             8:22     8:30     9:07       26:00.5  8:23/M   11  
 1476  (> 7)   9277  Will Delaney          Ridley                                7:49     9:00     9:11       26:00.9  8:23/M   12  
 1477  (> 7)   9007  Zachary Knight        Penn Wood                             7:24     8:49     9:46       26:01.5  8:24/M   10  
 1478  (> 7)   7977  Tristan Rabuck        Abington                              8:14     8:42     9:10       26:07.2  8:25/M    9  
 1479  (> 7)   9206  Tyler Petery          Pope John Paul II                     7:41     8:45     9:46       26:13.0  8:27/M   12  
 1480  (> 7)   8488  Andre Pennisi         Downingtown West                      8:01     8:53     9:22       26:17.1  8:29/M   11  
 1481  (> 7)   8696  Leo Huang             Interboro                             7:58     8:51     9:27       26:17.8  8:29/M   12  
 1482  (> 7)   8996  Emiliano Zetune       Oxford Area                           8:23     8:50     9:15       26:29.4  8:33/M   10  
 1483  (> 7)   8261  Bryant McCoy          Collegium Charter School              7:31     9:22     9:36       26:29.8  8:33/M    9  
 1484    487   7634  Beri Chung            Phil-Mont Christian Academy           8:30     8:56     9:10       26:36.9  8:35/M   11  
 1485  (> 7)   9375  Thomas Baranauskas    Springfield Township (Montco)         8:24     8:46     9:28       26:39.3  8:36/M    9  
 1486  (> 7)   9203  Thomas Erwin          Pope John Paul II                     8:07     8:58     9:34       26:40.5  8:36/M   11  
 1487  (> 7)   9789  Aiden Zier            WC Rustin                             8:11     9:20     9:12       26:44.0  8:37/M   12  
 1488  (> 7)   9828  Torry Ciliberto       Wissahickon                           9:01     8:28     9:17       26:46.6  8:38/M    9  
 1489  (> 7)   8909  An Binh Tran          New Hope-Solebury                     7:57     8:58     9:51       26:46.6  8:38/M   11  
 1490  (> 7)   9827  Sam Cammarota         Wissahickon                           9:01     8:27     9:18       26:47.4  8:38/M   10  
 1491  (> 7)   8700  Jacob Welsh           Interboro                             7:28     9:25    10:07       27:01.1  8:43/M   12  
 1492  (> 7)   8106  Gianni Quattrocchi    Bristol                               7:42     9:43    10:12       27:38.8  8:55/M   12  
 1493  (> 7)   9202  Bruce Erhart-ZimmermanPope John Paul II                     8:04     9:05    10:30       27:40.2  8:55/M    9  
 1494  (> 7)   9083  Ryan Stauffer         Pennridge                             8:04     9:06    10:35       27:45.5  8:57/M    9  
 1495  (> 7)   8796  Vik Singh             Marple Newtown                        8:24     9:13    10:18       27:56.1  9:01/M    9  
 1496  (> 7)   9252  Matt Khalil           Radnor                                8:55     9:31     9:41       28:08.6  9:05/M   12  
 1497  (> 7)   8257  Rowan Kelley          Collegium Charter School              8:54     9:41     9:35       28:11.3  9:05/M   11  
 1498  (> 7)   8251  Timothy Carlson       Collegium Charter School              9:21     9:34     9:21       28:17.3  9:07/M   11  
 1499  (> 7)   9524  Leon Cheng            Upper Merion                          8:10    10:05    10:03       28:19.2  9:08/M    9  
 1500  (> 7)   8387  Leo Xu                Delaware County Christian School      8:11     9:44    10:28       28:24.2  9:10/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace    Age  

 1501  (> 7)   9767  Colin Rodriguez       WC Rustin                             8:14     9:31    10:39       28:25.9  9:10/M    9  
 1502  (> 7)   8795  Matt Reitano          Marple Newtown                        7:39     9:57    10:49       28:27.2  9:11/M   11  
 1503  (> 7)   8263  Ethan Shihadeh        Collegium Charter School              9:01     9:51     9:34       28:27.6  9:11/M   11  
 1504  (> 7)   8042  Naman Mody            Bensalem                              9:41    10:04     8:51       28:36.4  9:14/M   10  
 1505  (> 7)   8908  Nicholas Piscopo      New Hope-Solebury                     8:54     9:32    10:10       28:37.0  9:14/M   10  
 1506  (> 7)   8697  Finn Lehman           Interboro                             8:31    10:13     9:58       28:44.2  9:16/M    9  
 1507  (> 7)   9280  Yousef Mohammed       Ridley                                8:35     9:50    10:24       28:51.4  9:18/M   10  
 1508  (> 7)   8255  John Darnall          Collegium Charter School              9:16     9:51     9:59       29:06.5  9:23/M   11  
 1509    488   8107  Jacob Cridland        Calvary Christian Academy             8:50     9:52    10:26       29:09.5  9:24/M   10  
 1510  (> 7)   9744  Tyler Hendrik         WC Rustin                             8:50     9:56    10:27       29:13.2  9:25/M    9  
 1511  (> 7)   9377  William Eddis         Springfield Township (Montco)         8:50    10:25    10:38       29:54.5  9:39/M    9  
 1512  (< 5)   7162  Elves Morris          Chester                               8:30    11:08    10:48       30:26.7  9:49/M   10  
 1513  (> 7)   8393  Ming Xue              Dock Mennonite Academy                7:18     9:23    14:17       30:59.7 10:00/M   12  
 1514  (> 7)   9736  Gabe Borshansky       WC Rustin                            10:16    10:39    10:05       31:02.0 10:01/M   10  
 1515  (> 7)   8104  Gerald McConnell      Bristol                               9:40    11:25    10:43       31:50.2 10:16/M   10  
 1516  (> 7)   9160  Neel Saaja            Phoenixville Area                    10:45    11:05    11:06       32:57.5 10:38/M    9  
 1517  (> 7)   9158  Chris Romney          Phoenixville Area                    11:15    11:00    11:24       33:40.4 10:52/M   10  

Team Summary Report - Boys

XC


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Downingtown West                      108               2   7  17  19  63  69  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:58.0

    2 Unionville                            245               1   4  11 110 119 166 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:50.4

    3 Penncrest                             255              12  15  36  75 117 122 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:01.5

    4 Lower Merion                          265              23  35  42  47 118 167 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:13.7

    5 Owen J. Roberts                       277              18  30  54  78  97 108 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:29.9

    6 Council Rock South                    293              28  37  39  88 101 127 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:31.4

    7 Downingtown East                      330              26  52  57  91 104 107 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:59.1

    8 Hatboro Horsham                       400               8  44  45  94 209 260 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:54.6

    9 Haverford Township HS                 406              33  66  83  95 129 153 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:35.9

   10 Perkiomen Valley                      417               5  55  86 103 168 192 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:11.9

   11 Oxford Area                           430              25  31  96 135 143 257 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:27.3

   12 Avon Grove                            443              20  72  76  93 182 215 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:42.8

   13 Central Bucks East                    472               6  89 116 120 141 169 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:38.4

   14 WC Henderson                          486              58  65  87 121 155 205 251         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:11.3

   15 Radnor                                486              27  59 114 138 148 292 333         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:55.3

   16 Conestoga                             510              14  61 115 142 178 315 359         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:55.5

   17 Harriton                              531              16  43 124 140 208 227 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:58.9

   18 Spring Ford                           545              49  60  81 172 183 225 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:22.5

   19 Great Valley                          549              51  67 132 145 154 171 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:29.6

   20 Methacton                             573              46  68 130 136 193 194 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:33.0

   21 Central Bucks West                    586              32  98 134 137 185 199 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:35.8

   22 Jenkintown                            647              40  82  92 159 274 290 331         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:02.8

   23 North Penn                            654              74  99 144 160 177 191 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:12.3

   24 Boyertown                             662              13 102 158 186 203 404 430         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:45.4

   25 Pennsbury                             677              80 128 133 149 187 211 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:19.2

   26 Phoenixville Area                     680              41 100 113 180 246 312 316         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:09.0

   27 Plymouth Whitemarsh                   720              50 125 150 161 234 419 440         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:27.4

   28 Wissahickon                           765             105 146 165 173 176 188 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:45.5

   29 Council Rock North                    811              34 139 189 206 243 272 345         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:42.7

   30 Kennett                               849               9 164 198 231 247 256 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:40.0

   31 William Tennent                       874              62  84 224 242 262 265 332         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:22.2

   32 Holy Ghost Preparatory School         881              24  70 152 300 335 349 358         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:26.3

   33 Bishop Shanahan                       898              77 179 184 217 241 298 327         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:26.8

   34 Coatesville                           923              71 112 151 281 308 313 353         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:49.4

   35 Strath Haven                          936              85 109 232 240 270 305 324         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:46.1

   36 Garnet Valley                         942               3 111 250 287 291 328 344         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:07.8

   37 Pennridge                             946              10  21 283 293 339 402 405         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:22.8

   38 Upper Merion                          980              48  64 235 296 337 374 387         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:06.0

   39 Cheltenham                           1035              22 163 202 276 372 395 427         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:22.5

   40 Upper Dublin                         1044             106 156 196 279 307 323 338         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26.3

   41 Neshaminy                            1065              53 147 219 321 325 351 370         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:40.5

   42 Central Bucks South                  1108              79 221 258 261 289 306 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:49.0

   43 Springfield (Delco)                  1112              73 162 190 288 399 400 416         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:26.5

   44 Abington                             1156              38 214 268 310 326 366 391         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00.6

   45 Pottsgrove                           1200             126 236 237 297 304 379 410         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:21.5

   46 West Chester East                    1220              29 271 278 302 340 342 362         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27.7

   47 Upper Perkiomen                      1242              56 220 317 320 329 334 375         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:47.6

   48 WC Rustin                            1247             213 230 253 266 285 295 299         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.7

   49 Upper Darby                          1315             131 239 245 348 352 364 385         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:25.1

   50 Lower Moreland                       1394             267 277 280 284 286 336 347         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:31.4

   51 Souderton Area                       1500             174 255 322 367 382 390 403         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:52.8

   52 New Hope-Solebury                    1502             175 248 318 365 396 397 428         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57.6

   53 Quakertown                           1505             244 263 294 350 354 369 392         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:34.4

   54 Pope John Paul II                    1544             204 233 363 368 376 394 433         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:15.6

   55 Collegium Charter School             1626             181 314 360 383 388 411 439         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55.1

   56 Bensalem                             1666             238 330 357 361 380 381 389         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:08.1

   57 Ridley                               1737             254 275 384 401 423 429 431         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:25.2

   58 Calvary Christian Academy            1780             216 282 386 442 454 464 488         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:05.4

   59 Springfield Township (Montco)        1832             264 343 393 412 420 436 458         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:14.9

   60 Pottstown                            1901             170 422 434 437 438 447 466         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:43.8

   61 Dock Mennonite Academy               1941             341 346 415 418 421 443 449         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:35.0

   62 Sun Valley                           1972             311 377 407 425 452 460 471         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31.7

   63 Academy Park                         2014             356 371 398 406 483 484             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:25.0

   64 Penn Wood                            2015             373 378 409 414 441 445 446         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:32.4

   65 Bristol                              2036             249 408 451 461 467 468 478         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42.7

   66 Marple Newtown                       2050             210 448 450 470 472 473 486         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.1

   67 Interboro                            2109             319 426 453 455 456 477 482         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:44.3

   68 Church Farm School                   2156             413 417 432 435 459 463 465         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:24.1

   69 Delaware County Christian School     2313             444 457 462 474 476 480 485         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25.0

   70 Phil-Mont Christian Academy          2328             424 469 475 479 481 487             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:24.9

 Inc. Chester                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Upper Moreland                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: