TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K

Race Date:3-25-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    16 M         19:25.16  6:15 1/26      M15-19:1/3       68.16  
   2.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    14 M         19:50.24  6:23 2/26      M 1-14:1/5       68.98  
   3.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      11 M         19:51.58  6:23 3/26      M 1-14:2/5       75.10  
   4.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    36 F         20:00.01  6:26 1/29      F30-39:1/4       74.47  
   5.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    28 F         20:19.58  6:32 2/29      F20-29:1/2       72.62  
   6.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      11 M         20:41.91  6:39 4/26      M 1-14:3/5       72.08  
   7.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         60 M         21:05.03  6:47 5/26      M60-69:1/3       75.68  
   8.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F         21:20.81  6:52 3/29      F50-59:1/5       80.01  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Malcolm Wilson       Lambertville,NJ    15 M         22:14.44  7:09 6/26      M15-19:2/3       60.39  
  10.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          46 M         22:25.63  7:13 7/26      M40-49:1/8       63.82  
  11.Richard Califano     Killington,VT      46 M         22:39.01  7:17 8/26      M40-49:2/8       63.16  
  12.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    15 M         23:20.95  7:30 9/26      M15-19:3/3       57.55  
  13.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    40 M         23:40.42  7:37 10/26     M40-49:3/8       57.88  
  14.Amy Somma            Titusville,NJ      39 F         23:46.88  7:39 4/29      F30-39:2/4       63.45  
  15.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    54 M         23:59.93  7:43 11/26     M50-59:1/6       63.40  
  16.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         50 M         24:08.85  7:46 12/26     M50-59:2/6       61.09  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Michael Panzarella   Lambertville,NJ    36 M         24:57.39  8:01 13/26     M30-39:1/1       53.42  
  18.Ethan Sutton         ,                  14 M         25:07.06  8:05 14/26     M 1-14:4/5       54.48  
  19.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    31 F         25:09.48  8:05 5/29      F30-39:3/4       58.69  
  20.Jim Riggs            Lambertville,NJ    58 M         25:10.34  8:06 15/26     M50-59:3/6       62.38  
  21.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         43 F         25:25.83  8:11 6/29      F40-49:1/9       60.80  
  22.Brian Trelstod       Lambertville,NJ    49 M         25:26.31  8:11 16/26     M40-49:4/8       57.53  
  23.Christine Deiley     Doylestown,PA      39 F         26:18.61  8:28 7/29      F30-39:4/4       57.34  
  24.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    49 M         26:45.96  8:36 17/26     M40-49:5/8       54.70  
  25.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    47 M         26:59.82  8:41 18/26     M40-49:6/8       53.42  
  26.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        55 F         27:43.52  8:55 8/29      F50-59:2/5       63.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    13 F         28:10.85  9:04 9/29      F 1-14:1/5       57.17  
  28.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    10 F         28:19.05  9:06 10/29     F 1-14:2/5       61.37  
  29.Dan Seiter           Lambertville,NJ    54 M         28:41.40  9:14 19/26     M50-59:4/6       53.02  
  30.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    66 M         29:34.01  9:30 20/26     M60-69:2/3       56.78  
  31.Avery Schaefer       Lambertville,NJ    16 F         30:17.69  9:45 11/29     F15-19:1/1       50.35  
  32.Vivienne Artur       Lambertville,NJ    14 F         30:17.99  9:45 12/29     F 1-14:3/5       52.12  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    68 F U       31:30.40 10:08 13/29     F60-69:1/3       65.17  
  34.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    42 F         32:33.34 10:28 14/29     F40-49:2/9       47.15  
  35.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       57 M U       32:43.23 10:31 21/26     M50-59:5/6       47.60  
  36.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 63 F         33:21.78 10:44 15/29     F60-69:2/3       57.67  
  37.Kathleen Petrucci    ,                  48 F         33:25.02 10:45 16/29     F40-49:3/9       48.37  
  38.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    45 F         33:32.98 10:47 17/29     F40-49:4/9       46.83  
  39.Michael E Fasano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M         33:40.63 10:50 22/26     M60-69:3/3       47.80  
  40.Dan Barrett          Lambertville,NJ    49 M         33:41.03 10:50 23/26     M40-49:7/8       43.44  
  41.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    48 M         33:46.53 10:52 24/26     M40-49:8/8       43.01  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Jen Macknight        ,                  42 F         34:46.66 11:11 18/29     F40-49:5/9       44.15  
  43.Kathy Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    56 F         34:58.90 11:15 19/29     F50-59:3/5       50.53  
  44.Jennifer Barrett     Lambertville,NJ    43 F         35:02.60 11:16 20/29     F40-49:6/9       44.12  
  45.Andrea Little        Lambertville,NJ    48 F         35:02.88 11:16 21/29     F40-49:7/9       46.14  
  46.Dina Stoff           Lambertville,NJ    43 F         35:20.32 11:22 22/29     F40-49:8/9       43.75  
  47.Julia Stoff          Lambertville,NJ    10 F         35:20.72 11:22 23/29     F 1-14:4/5       49.18  
  48.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         61 F         36:46.00 11:50 24/29     F60-69:3/3       51.04  
  49.Diane Yoder          Lambertville,NJ    58 F         36:56.55 11:53 25/29     F50-59:4/5       48.98  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Ethan Roskein        ,                  10 M         37:34.00 12:05 25/26     M 1-14:5/5       41.33  
  51.Ella Roskein         ,                  9  F         37:47.58 12:09 26/29     F 1-14:5/5       47.46  
  52.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F U       38:26.12 12:22 27/29     F50-59:5/5       44.93  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Erika Chance         Columbus,NJ        23 F         41:38.07 13:24 28/29     F20-29:2/2       35.45  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Samantha Hyman       Lambertville,NJ    41 F         46:05.98 14:50 29/29     F40-49:9/9       33.10  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Jeff Doorn           Madison,NJ         59 M         47:20.48 15:14 26/26     M50-59:6/6       33.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    16 M             279   19:25.16  6:15
OvM2.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    14 M             254   19:50.24  6:23
OvM3.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      11 M             257   19:51.58  6:24
   4.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      11 M             256   20:41.91  6:40
   5.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         60 M             303   21:05.03  6:47
   6.Malcolm Wilson       Lambertville,NJ    15 M             304   22:14.44  7:09
   7.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          46 M             299   22:25.63  7:13
   8.Richard Califano     Killington,VT      46 M             258   22:39.01  7:17
   9.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    15 M             275   23:20.95  7:31
  10.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    40 M             259   23:40.42  7:37
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    36 F             286   20:00.01  6:26
OvF2.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    28 F             282   20:19.58  6:33
OvF3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F             296   21:20.81  6:52
   4.Amy Somma            Titusville,NJ      39 F             292   23:46.88  7:39
   5.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    31 F             306   25:09.48  8:06
   6.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         43 F             309   25:25.83  8:11
   7.Christine Deiley     Doylestown,PA      39 F             261   26:18.61  8:28
   8.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        55 F             264   27:43.52  8:55
   9.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    13 F             281   28:10.85  9:04
  10.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    10 F             302   28:19.05  9:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         60 M             303   21:05.03  6:47
   2.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          46 M             299   22:25.63  7:13
   3.Richard Califano     Killington,VT      46 M             258   22:39.01  7:17
   4.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    40 M             259   23:40.42  7:37
   5.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    54 M             280   23:59.93  7:43
   6.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         50 M             308   24:08.85  7:46
   7.Jim Riggs            Lambertville,NJ    58 M             312   25:10.34  8:06
   8.Brian Trelstod       Lambertville,NJ    49 M             310   25:26.31  8:11
   9.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    49 M             276   26:45.96  8:37
  10.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    47 M             317   26:59.82  8:41
TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F             296   21:20.81  6:52
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         43 F             309   25:25.83  8:11
   2.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        55 F             264   27:43.52  8:55
   3.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    68 F          U  271   31:30.40 10:08
   4.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    42 F             288   32:33.34 10:29
   5.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 63 F             311   33:21.78 10:44
   6.Kathleen Petrucci    ,                  48 F             315   33:25.02 10:45
   7.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    45 F             278   33:32.98 10:48
   8.Jen Macknight        ,                  42 F             316   34:46.66 11:12
   9.Kathy Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    56 F             284   34:58.90 11:16
  10.Jennifer Barrett     Lambertville,NJ    43 F             253   35:02.60 11:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    14 M    2          254   19:50.24  6:23  68.98%
OvM3.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      11 M    3          257   19:51.58  6:24  75.10%
   1.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      11 M    6          256   20:41.91  6:40  72.08%
   2.Ethan Sutton         ,                  14 M   18          305   25:07.06  8:05  54.48%
   3.Ethan Roskein        ,                  10 M   50          313   37:34.00 12:05  41.33%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    13 F   27          281   28:10.85  9:04  57.17%
   2.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    10 F   28          302   28:19.05  9:07  61.37%
   3.Vivienne Artur       Lambertville,NJ    14 F   32          301   30:17.99  9:45  52.12%
   4.Julia Stoff          Lambertville,NJ    10 F   47          294   35:20.72 11:23  49.18%
   5.Ella Roskein         ,                  9  F   51          314   37:47.58 12:10  47.46%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    16 M    1          279   19:25.16  6:15  68.16%
   1.Malcolm Wilson       Lambertville,NJ    15 M    9          304   22:14.44  7:09  60.39%
   2.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    15 M   12          275   23:20.95  7:31  57.55%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Avery Schaefer       Lambertville,NJ    16 F   31          290   30:17.69  9:45  50.35%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    28 F    5          282   20:19.58  6:33  72.62%
   1.Erika Chance         Columbus,NJ        23 F   53          307   41:38.07 13:24  35.45%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Panzarella   Lambertville,NJ    36 M   17          287   24:57.39  8:02  53.42%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    36 F    4          286   20:00.01  6:26  74.47%
   1.Amy Somma            Titusville,NJ      39 F   14          292   23:46.88  7:39  63.45%
   2.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    31 F   19          306   25:09.48  8:06  58.69%
   3.Christine Deiley     Doylestown,PA      39 F   23          261   26:18.61  8:28  57.34%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          46 M   10          299   22:25.63  7:13  63.82%
   2.Richard Califano     Killington,VT      46 M   11          258   22:39.01  7:17  63.16%
   3.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    40 M   13          259   23:40.42  7:37  57.88%
   4.Brian Trelstod       Lambertville,NJ    49 M   22          310   25:26.31  8:11  57.53%
   5.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    49 M   24          276   26:45.96  8:37  54.70%
   6.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    47 M   25          317   26:59.82  8:41  53.42%
   7.Dan Barrett          Lambertville,NJ    49 M   40          252   33:41.03 10:50  43.44%
   8.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    48 M   41          272   33:46.53 10:52  43.01%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         43 F   21          309   25:25.83  8:11  60.80%
   2.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    42 F   34          288   32:33.34 10:29  47.15%
   3.Kathleen Petrucci    ,                  48 F   37          315   33:25.02 10:45  48.37%
   4.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    45 F   38          278   33:32.98 10:48  46.83%
   5.Jen Macknight        ,                  42 F   42          316   34:46.66 11:12  44.15%
   6.Jennifer Barrett     Lambertville,NJ    43 F   44          253   35:02.60 11:17  44.12%
   7.Andrea Little        Lambertville,NJ    48 F   45          274   35:02.88 11:17  46.14%
   8.Dina Stoff           Lambertville,NJ    43 F   46          293   35:20.32 11:22  43.75%
   9.Samantha Hyman       Lambertville,NJ    41 F   54          270   46:05.98 14:50  33.10%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    54 M   15          280   23:59.93  7:43  63.40%
   2.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         50 M   16          308   24:08.85  7:46  61.09%
   3.Jim Riggs            Lambertville,NJ    58 M   20          312   25:10.34  8:06  62.38%
   4.Dan Seiter           Lambertville,NJ    54 M   29          291   28:41.40  9:14  53.02%
   5.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       57 M   35       U  283   32:43.23 10:32  47.60%
   6.Jeff Doorn           Madison,NJ         59 M   55          263   47:20.48 15:14  33.45%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F    8          296   21:20.81  6:52  80.01%
   1.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        55 F   26          264   27:43.52  8:55  63.00%
   2.Kathy Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    56 F   43          284   34:58.90 11:16  50.53%
   3.Diane Yoder          Lambertville,NJ    58 F   49          300   36:56.55 11:53  48.98%
   4.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F   52       U  260   38:26.12 12:22  44.93%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         60 M    7          303   21:05.03  6:47  75.68%
   2.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    66 M   30          255   29:34.01  9:31  56.78%
   3.Michael E Fasano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M   39          265   33:40.63 10:50  47.80%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    68 F   33       U  271   31:30.40 10:08  65.17%
   2.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 63 F   36          311   33:21.78 10:44  57.67%
   3.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         61 F   48          289   36:46.00 11:50  51.04%


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRACKS FOR SOUTH 5K                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         60 M     303   21:05.03  6:47 75.68%
   2.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          46 M     299   22:25.63  7:13 63.82%
   3.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    54 M     280   23:59.93  7:43 63.40%
   4.Richard Califano     Killington,VT      46 M     258   22:39.01  7:17 63.16%
   5.Jim Riggs            Lambertville,NJ    58 M     312   25:10.34  8:06 62.38%
   6.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         50 M     308   24:08.85  7:46 61.09%
   7.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    40 M     259   23:40.42  7:37 57.88%
   8.Brian Trelstod       Lambertville,NJ    49 M     310   25:26.31  8:11 57.53%
   9.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    66 M     255   29:34.01  9:31 56.78%
  10.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    49 M     276   26:45.96  8:37 54.70%
  11.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    47 M     317   26:59.82  8:41 53.42%
  12.Dan Seiter           Lambertville,NJ    54 M     291   28:41.40  9:14 53.02%
  13.Michael E Fasano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M     265   33:40.63 10:50 47.80%
  14.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       57 M  U  283   32:43.23 10:32 47.60%
  15.Dan Barrett          Lambertville,NJ    49 M     252   33:41.03 10:50 43.44%
  16.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    48 M     272   33:46.53 10:52 43.01%
  17.Jeff Doorn           Madison,NJ         59 M     263   47:20.48 15:14 33.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F     296   21:20.81  6:52 80.01%
   2.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    68 F  U  271   31:30.40 10:08 65.17%
   3.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        55 F     264   27:43.52  8:55 63.00%
   4.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         43 F     309   25:25.83  8:11 60.80%
   5.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 63 F     311   33:21.78 10:44 57.67%
   6.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         61 F     289   36:46.00 11:50 51.04%
   7.Kathy Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    56 F     284   34:58.90 11:16 50.53%
   8.Diane Yoder          Lambertville,NJ    58 F     300   36:56.55 11:53 48.98%
   9.Kathleen Petrucci    ,                  48 F     315   33:25.02 10:45 48.37%
  10.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    42 F     288   32:33.34 10:29 47.15%
  11.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    45 F     278   33:32.98 10:48 46.83%
  12.Andrea Little        Lambertville,NJ    48 F     274   35:02.88 11:17 46.14%
  13.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F  U  260   38:26.12 12:22 44.93%
  14.Jen Macknight        ,                  42 F     316   34:46.66 11:12 44.15%
  15.Jennifer Barrett     Lambertville,NJ    43 F     253   35:02.60 11:17 44.12%
  16.Dina Stoff           Lambertville,NJ    43 F     293   35:20.32 11:22 43.75%
  17.Samantha Hyman       Lambertville,NJ    41 F     270   46:05.98 14:50 33.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         60 M     303   21:05.03  6:47 75.68%
   2.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      11 M     257   19:51.58  6:24 75.10%
   3.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      11 M     256   20:41.91  6:40 72.08%
   4.Ryan Barrett         Lambertville,NJ    14 M     254   19:50.24  6:23 68.98%
   5.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    16 M     279   19:25.16  6:15 68.16%
   6.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          46 M     299   22:25.63  7:13 63.82%
   7.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    54 M     280   23:59.93  7:43 63.40%
   8.Richard Califano     Killington,VT      46 M     258   22:39.01  7:17 63.16%
   9.Jim Riggs            Lambertville,NJ    58 M     312   25:10.34  8:06 62.38%
  10.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         50 M     308   24:08.85  7:46 61.09%
  11.Malcolm Wilson       Lambertville,NJ    15 M     304   22:14.44  7:09 60.39%
  12.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    40 M     259   23:40.42  7:37 57.88%
  13.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    15 M     275   23:20.95  7:31 57.55%
  14.Brian Trelstod       Lambertville,NJ    49 M     310   25:26.31  8:11 57.53%
  15.Dave Beaumont        Lambertville,NJ    66 M     255   29:34.01  9:31 56.78%
  16.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    49 M     276   26:45.96  8:37 54.70%
  17.Ethan Sutton         ,                  14 M     305   25:07.06  8:05 54.48%
  18.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    47 M     317   26:59.82  8:41 53.42%
  19.Michael Panzarella   Lambertville,NJ    36 M     287   24:57.39  8:02 53.42%
  20.Dan Seiter           Lambertville,NJ    54 M     291   28:41.40  9:14 53.02%
  21.Michael E Fasano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M     265   33:40.63 10:50 47.80%
  22.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       57 M  U  283   32:43.23 10:32 47.60%
  23.Dan Barrett          Lambertville,NJ    49 M     252   33:41.03 10:50 43.44%
  24.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    48 M     272   33:46.53 10:52 43.01%
  25.Ethan Roskein        ,                  10 M     313   37:34.00 12:05 41.33%
  26.Jeff Doorn           Madison,NJ         59 M     263   47:20.48 15:14 33.45%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F     296   21:20.81  6:52 80.01%
   2.Erin Panzarella      Lambertville,NJ    36 F     286   20:00.01  6:26 74.47%
   3.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    28 F     282   20:19.58  6:33 72.62%
   4.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    68 F  U  271   31:30.40 10:08 65.17%
   5.Amy Somma            Titusville,NJ      39 F     292   23:46.88  7:39 63.45%
   6.Karen Edwards        Stockton,NJ        55 F     264   27:43.52  8:55 63.00%
   7.Ava Duggan           Lambertville,NJ    10 F     302   28:19.05  9:07 61.37%
   8.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         43 F     309   25:25.83  8:11 60.80%
   9.Bronwyn Bird         Lambertville,NJ    31 F     306   25:09.48  8:06 58.69%
  10.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 63 F     311   33:21.78 10:44 57.67%
  11.Christine Deiley     Doylestown,PA      39 F     261   26:18.61  8:28 57.34%
  12.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    13 F     281   28:10.85  9:04 57.17%
  13.Vivienne Artur       Lambertville,NJ    14 F     301   30:17.99  9:45 52.12%
  14.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         61 F     289   36:46.00 11:50 51.04%
  15.Kathy Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    56 F     284   34:58.90 11:16 50.53%
  16.Avery Schaefer       Lambertville,NJ    16 F     290   30:17.69  9:45 50.35%
  17.Julia Stoff          Lambertville,NJ    10 F     294   35:20.72 11:23 49.18%
  18.Diane Yoder          Lambertville,NJ    58 F     300   36:56.55 11:53 48.98%
  19.Kathleen Petrucci    ,                  48 F     315   33:25.02 10:45 48.37%
  20.Ella Roskein         ,                  9  F     314   37:47.58 12:10 47.46%
  21.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    42 F     288   32:33.34 10:29 47.15%
  22.Jennifer Marano      Lambertville,NJ    45 F     278   33:32.98 10:48 46.83%
  23.Andrea Little        Lambertville,NJ    48 F     274   35:02.88 11:17 46.14%
  24.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F  U  260   38:26.12 12:22 44.93%
  25.Jen Macknight        ,                  42 F     316   34:46.66 11:12 44.15%
  26.Jennifer Barrett     Lambertville,NJ    43 F     253   35:02.60 11:17 44.12%
  27.Dina Stoff           Lambertville,NJ    43 F     293   35:20.32 11:22 43.75%
  28.Erika Chance         Columbus,NJ        23 F     307   41:38.07 13:24 35.45%
  29.Samantha Hyman       Lambertville,NJ    41 F     270   46:05.98 14:50 33.10%