TOP  3  MALE  -  HIGHTSTOWN TRIATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    8 JEFFREY ANGELINI        YARDVILLE NJ        30   55:40 
    2  294 TOM GARVEY              NEW YORK NY         31   57:06 
    3  103 BOB HORN                ATLANTIC HIGH NJ    39   57:51 

 TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  HIGHTSTOWN TRIATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     3  241 NICOLE STRAND           ROBBINSVILLE NJ     41   56:44 
    2    32   95 VALERIE HARR            LAWRENCEVILLE NJ    44 1:05:08 
    3    34   70 BARBARA FEINSTEIN       MORGANVILLE NJ      48 1:05:13 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   315 LAURA DEPKO             FREEHOLD        NJ  28 F 1:17:09 
    2    23 CARA BRADSHAW           MADISON         NJ  32 F 1:18:14 
    3    18 JAIME BIRCHENOUGH       EWING           NJ  34 F 1:19:33 
    4    39 KATHERINE CARTER        PENNINGTON      NJ  41 F 1:21:52 
    5    67 DIANE ELMORE            HAMILTON        NJ  45 F 1:22:03 
    6   215 STEPHANIE RUMPHREY      HAMILTON        NJ  43 F 1:29:45 
    7    50 LISA CREERY             JERSEY CITY     NJ  40 F 1:31:30 
    8   179 HASANA O'NEAL           LAUREL SPRING   NJ  43 F 1:34:44 
    9   108 DEBRA IALAMOV           LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  39 F 1:36:19 
   10   178 ALYSON O'DONNELL        LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  52 F 1:36:46 
   11   277 RUTH SUBACH             PHOENIXVILLE    PA  46 F 1:39:29 
   12    21 JACKIE BOBROWICZ        MANAHAWKIN      NJ  36 F 1:46:11 
   13   234 COURTNEY STAFFORD       HIGHTSTOWN      NJ  35 F 1:46:47 
   14   172 JONELLE NACE            RIVERSIDE       NJ  30 F 1:50:54 
   15   169 LISA MURRAY             SICKLERVILLE    NJ  52 F 2:06:32 
   16   332 TIFFANY OVERTON         PISCATAWAY      NJ  38 F 2:15:43 


**********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E 39 AND UNDER  ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   278 ERIC BERGMANN           CHERRY HILL     NJ  41 M 1:05:29 
    2   104 ED HOROWITZ             ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  48 M 1:06:52 
    3   247 MATTHEW TONELLI         PRINCETON JUN   NJ  42 M 1:07:08 
    4   269 NORMAN ZBORAY           SOMERSET        NJ  50 M 1:07:37 
    5    35 MIKE CAPUANO            NEWARK          DE  45 M 1:11:29 
    6   336 JOE PIERGROSSI          BLUE BELL       PA  43 M 1:13:03 
    7    55 ROBERT DAVISON          LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  32 M 1:13:17 
    8    27 KEVIN BROWN             HIGHTSTOWN      NJ  40 M 1:13:30 
    9   114 MARTIN JOHNSON          PRINCETON       NJ  42 M 1:13:50 
   10   230 TIMOTHY SMITH           WESTFIELD       NJ  55 M 1:13:59 
   11   283 HAL LIFGHITE            MORGANVILLE     NJ  35 M 1:14:00 
   12   191 ANDREW PARSONS          STATEN ISLAND   NY  46 M 1:14:09 
   13    99 STUART HENDERSON        HOPEWELL        NJ  44 M 1:14:17 
   14   339 CURTIS SMITH            EWING           NJ  37 M 1:14:28 
   15    53 STEPHEN DAVID           ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  43 M 1:14:39 
   16   312 STEVE BERGER            PRINCETON JUN   NJ  48 M 1:22:01 
   17   242 DENNIS SYMONS           ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  48 M 1:22:16 
   18     4 MICHAEL ADELUNG         NEW EGYPT       NJ  36 M 1:23:40 
   19    10 GERARD BATTISTA         FAIRFIELD       CT  46 M 1:26:04 
   20   168 ROB MURPHY              GLASTONBURY     CT  43 M 1:26:05 
   21   210 WILLIAM ROOD            WEST WINDSOR    NJ  46 M 1:28:59 
   22   333 SWETAL PATEL            MONROE TOWNSH   NJ  42 M 1:30:58 
   23   113 SRIKANTH JANGAM         PLAINSBORO      NJ  40 M 1:32:37 
   24   173 YOGENDRA NAIK           PRINCETON JUN   NJ  42 M 1:32:46 
   25   189 STEVE PARDONNER         MILFORD         NJ  51 M 1:34:39 

 

      ***********   TOP MALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   229 JEREMY SMITH            PITTSGROVE      NJ  38 M 1:00:54 
    2   121 MATTHEW KEATING         LAWRENCE TOWN   NJ  30 M 1:03:53 
    3   106 KEVIN HUDSON            PLAINSBORO      NJ  16 M 1:06:23 
    4   110 GRIFF INGLEE            ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  47 M 1:12:42 
    5   124 STEPHEN KIMM            PRINCETON       NJ  41 M 1:12:58 
    6   105 GARRETT HOROWITZ        ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  15 M 1:13:32 
    7   195 ANZE PETRIN             PENNINGTON      NJ  36 M 1:14:24 
    8   199 RICHARD PRANN           WEST CHESTER    PA  57 M 1:14:39 
    9    82 PEDER GILBERT           LAWRENCE        NJ  23 M 1:16:09 
   10     7 SIEG ALEJANDRO          PLAINSBORO      NJ  16 M 1:16:43 
   11   259 DAVID WEINSTEIN         EAST WINDSOR    NJ  44 M 1:21:00 
   12   252 SEAN VINCENT            WEST WINDSOR    NJ  49 M 1:23:14 
   13   155 DAN MCMANIMON           EWING           NJ  24 M 1:23:54 
   14    93 JUSTIN HARNISHFEGER     LANGHORNE       PA  15 M 1:23:56 
   15    62 MICHAEL DOMINGUEZ       ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  46 M 1:24:45 
   16     3 VICTOR ABIAD            CRANBURY        NJ  48 M 1:25:23 
   17   221 CRAIG SCHNEIDER         EAST WINDSOR    NJ  43 M 1:25:28 
   18    10 GERARD BATTISTA         FAIRFIELD       CT  46 M 1:26:04 
   19   168 ROB MURPHY              GLASTONBURY     CT  43 M 1:26:05 
   20   249 HENRY UMANSKY           HAMILTON        NJ  38 M 1:29:46 
   21    43 JACK CHUI               NORTH BRUNSWI   NJ  31 M 1:32:33 
   22   113 SRIKANTH JANGAM         PLAINSBORO      NJ  40 M 1:32:37 
   23   173 YOGENDRA NAIK           PRINCETON JUN   NJ  42 M 1:32:46 
   24    42 KEVIN CHEN              WEST WINDSOR    NJ  15 M 1:33:28 
   25   189 STEVE PARDONNER         MILFORD         NJ  51 M 1:34:39 

 ***********   TOP FEMALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    59 LEAH DILLON             LAHASKA         PA  50 F 1:16:32 
    2   251 ZOE VALDEPENAS-MELL     NEWTOWN         PA  16 F 1:17:47 
    3   131 STEPHANIE KRAUSSER      WALL            NJ  24 F 1:17:59 
    4   109 DIJANA ILIC             HAVERTOWN       PA  25 F 1:18:00 
    5   328 DONNA MANCUSO           JACKSON         NJ  34 F 1:18:00 
    6   329 CAROLINE MANN           PRINCETON       NJ  24 F 1:18:41 
    7   237 JESSICA STERLING        PHILADELPHIA    PA  28 F 1:18:51 
    8   239 NICOLE STIEHL           BLAIRSTOWN      NJ  36 F 1:19:04 
    9    68 KRISTEN ENDERLE         PENNINGTON      NJ  46 F 1:20:28 
   10   119 ANNE KALEDA             BLAIRSTOWN      NJ  29 F 1:22:08 
   11   317 KRISTA ELWELL           EAST WINDSOR    NJ  46 F 1:23:21 
   12    17 AGNIESZKA BIRCHENOUGH   ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  33 F 1:24:02 
   13   218 RUBY SANTOS             LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ  40 F 1:24:16 
   14   194 COURTNEY PETERS-MANNING PENNINGTON      NJ  38 F 1:25:07 
   15   310 RAMONA AMARO            NEW BRUNSWICK   NJ  44 F 1:25:41 
   16   314 REESE DEE               PRINCETON       NJ  38 F 1:28:24 
   17   141 BARRI LEWIS             SOMERSET        NJ  34 F 1:29:59 
   18    50 LISA CREERY             JERSEY CITY     NJ  40 F 1:31:30 
   19   320 NICOLE GRIGGS           SOMERSET        NJ  35 F 1:31:41 
   20   334 TANYA PATTERSON         NORTH BRUNSWI   NJ  48 F 1:34:33 
   21    37 DEBRA CARPINELLO        SHREWSBURY      NJ  37 F 1:35:08 
   22   258 DEBRA WEINER            MANALAPAN       NJ  52 F 1:35:45 
   23   341 ANIKA VINCENT           WEST WINDSOR    NJ  15 F 1:40:56 
   24   148 JENNIFER MAHAN          PENNINGTON      NJ  41 F 1:41:29 
   25    86 LISA GRIPPO             FREEHOLD        NJ  47 F 1:41:43 



  **********   TOP  RELAY TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   182 TEAM TRES LOCOS         PRINCETON JUN   NJ 1:11:02 
    2    91 TEAM GYPSY STUD MUFF    HIGHTSTOWN      NJ 1:28:10 
    3   142 TEAM LIMITED EDITION    EAST BRUNSWIC   NJ 1:29:01 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE HIGHTSTOWN TRIAHLON 2015                              
                            Swim 500 YARDS - BIKE 11.2 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         SEP 13, 2015
                                   Results at www.DQEVENTS.COM


Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPL  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JEFFREY ANGELINI    YARDVILLE NJ     30 M    8    7  6:52  1:32    8  0:44    1   27:56  24.1    2  0:26    7   19:45  6:23   55:40 
    2 NICOLE STRAND       ROBBINSVILLE NJ  41 F  241    9  7:03  1:34   18  0:57    5   29:22  22.9   69  0:51    4   18:33  6:00   56:44 
    3 TOM GARVEY          NEW YORK NY      31 M  294   19  7:40  1:43   38  1:10                                  2   18:17  5:54   57:06 
    4 BOB HORN            ATLANTIC HIGH NJ 39 M  103   23  7:56  1:46   10  0:45                                  6   19:38  6:20   57:51 
    5 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ      42 M  274   11  7:10  1:36   11  0:47   11   30:02  22.4   14  0:36    9   19:56  6:26   58:29 
    6 RAY BORDOGNA        PHILADELPHIA PA  44 M  297   24  7:57  1:46  110  1:46    4   29:14  23.0   82  0:54    5   19:13  6:12   59:03 
    7 DAVID REICHMANN     LAFAYETTE HIL PA 26 M  207   70  9:18  2:04   15  0:55   18   30:48  21.8    5  0:30    1   18:12  5:53   59:42 
    8 MICHAEL RICHARDS    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  58 M  209   36  8:17  1:51   42  1:11    3   28:53  23.3  102  0:59   17   20:50  6:44 1:00:09 
    9 ALAN THIEM          KINNELON NJ      53 M  245   16  7:33  1:41   20  0:59    7   29:44  22.6   40  0:43   27   21:34  6:58 1:00:31 
   10 KENT LUCAS          CRANFORD NJ      54 M  144   18  7:39  1:42   62  1:25    6   29:23  22.9   67  0:50   23   21:27  6:56 1:00:42 
   11 JEREMY SMITH        PITTSGROVE NJ    38 M  229   48  8:46  1:57   60  1:24   21   31:20  21.4  120  1:05    3   18:20  5:55 1:00:54 
   12 KRISTOPHER FARRENY  MERCERVILLE NJ   30 M   69    4  6:08  1:22    5  0:42   14   30:26  22.1  121  1:05   44   22:38  7:18 1:00:57 
   13 DIDIER BLANC        CHESTER NJ       51 M   19   20  7:41  1:43   80  1:34    8   29:51  22.5   21  0:38   24   21:28  6:56 1:01:10 
   14 BRIG HENDERSON      PRINCETON NJ     49 M   98   14  7:16  1:37   28  1:04   24   31:27  21.4   49  0:45   16   20:49  6:43 1:01:20 
   15 RICH MIANI          HOBOKEN NJ       50 M  160   22  7:56  1:46  103  1:43    2   28:53  23.3  215  1:41   34   21:46  7:02 1:01:56 
   16 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ    34 M   40   32  8:09  1:49    6  0:44   37   32:19  20.8    4  0:30   12   20:32  6:38 1:02:12 
   17 JOE BORDIERI        HAMILTON NJ      40 M   22   28  8:00  1:47   36  1:10   17   30:42  21.9   28  0:40   33   21:45  7:01 1:02:14 
   18 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ    51 M   15   44  8:41  1:56   25  1:03   26   31:42  21.2   50  0:46   13   20:35  6:39 1:02:44 
   19 RICHARD MATTICOLI   SKILLMAN NJ      42 M  153   52  8:55  1:59   77  1:32   10   30:00  22.4   45  0:44   32   21:44  7:01 1:02:53 
   20 KEN THOMSON         FREEHOLD NJ      45 M  285   54  8:56  1:59   84  1:35   16   30:36  22.0   16  0:36   20   21:12  6:51 1:02:53 
   21 DAVID PIETRANGELO   HOBOKEN NJ       35 M  197   25  7:59  1:47   16  0:55   34   32:10  20.9   99  0:58   30   21:42  7:00 1:03:42 
   22 RICK SPANN          CRANBURY NJ      53 M  275   63  9:08  2:02  111  1:47   22   31:21  21.4   71  0:51   14   20:39  6:40 1:03:43 
   23 MATTHEW KEATING     LAWRENCE TOWN NJ 30 M  121  160 11:05  2:28   52  1:20   12   30:14  22.2   46  0:45   11   20:30  6:37 1:03:53 
   24 MICKEY SYROP        SPRINGFIELD NJ   59 M  243   31  8:07  1:49    4  0:40   13   30:17  22.2   23  0:38   83   24:45  7:59 1:04:26 
   25 OLIVER CRANE        LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 17 M  287    1  4:16  0:57   92  1:39  113   36:14  18.5  186  1:27   18   21:01  6:47 1:04:34 
   26 VALERIE HARR        LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 44 F   95   62  9:06  2:02   70  1:30   25   31:36  21.3  171  1:22   28   21:36  6:58 1:05:08 
   27 ANDREW BUTLER       HIGHTSTOWN NJ    26 M   31    5  6:13  1:23   48  1:16   57   33:24  20.1   95  0:57   55   23:24  7:33 1:05:13 
   28 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   MORGANVILLE NJ   48 F   70   50  8:54  1:59   43  1:12   36   32:19  20.8  131  1:07   31   21:44  7:01 1:05:13 
   29 ERIC BERGMANN       CHERRY HILL NJ   41 M  278   81  9:32  2:07  160  2:18   19   30:51  21.8  170  1:22   25   21:29  6:56 1:05:29 
   30 BRADLEY DAVIS       HAMILTON NJ      45 M   54   71  9:19  2:05   90  1:38   27   31:47  21.1  105  0:59   36   21:59  7:06 1:05:41 
   31 OLAV LYNGBERG       WEST WINDSOR NJ  44 M  145  127 10:25  2:19   23  1:03   44   32:42  20.6   43  0:44   19   21:01  6:47 1:05:53 
   32 ABBY DEAN           PHILADELPHIA PA  43 F  300   64  9:09  2:02  119  1:51   71   33:59  19.8  106  1:00    8   19:56  6:26 1:05:53 
   33 NIKKI SALENETRI     NEW YORK NY      30 F  295   39  8:31  1:54   58  1:23   72   34:03  19.7  169  1:21   15   20:46  6:42 1:06:02 
   34 STEPHEN WALKER      EAST WINDSOR NJ  44 M  254   78  9:27  2:06   21  1:00   30   32:00  21.0   94  0:57   47   22:51  7:23 1:06:14 
   35 KEVIN HUDSON        PLAINSBORO NJ    16 M  106  130 10:30  2:20   67  1:28   32   32:04  21.0    1  0:21   37   22:03  7:07 1:06:23 
   36 ISABELLA DELAHOUSSA                  51 F  288   83  9:36  2:08   75  1:32   28   31:50  21.1  179  1:25   38   22:13  7:10 1:06:34 
   37 RICHARD KINGSTON    PHILADELPHIA PA  40 M  299   46  8:46  1:57   32  1:07   23   31:23  21.4   20  0:38   80   24:43  7:59 1:06:34 
   38 ED HOROWITZ         ROBBINSVILLE NJ  48 M  104  112 10:10  2:16   61  1:24    9   29:56  22.4   63  0:49   73   24:33  7:56 1:06:52 
   39 JAMES PETERS        ILION NY         39 M  193   17  7:37  1:42  158  2:16   59   33:28  20.1  154  1:16   40   22:26  7:15 1:07:01 
   40 MATTHEW TONELLI     PRINCETON JUN NJ 42 M  247   76  9:24  2:06   37  1:10   20   31:16  21.5   87  0:56   70   24:24  7:53 1:07:08 
   41 MICHAEL ROSS        WYNNEWOOD PA     44 M  212   56  8:57  2:00   14  0:53   39   32:24  20.7   19  0:38   69   24:21  7:52 1:07:11 
   42 NORMAN ZBORAY       SOMERSET NJ      50 M  269   77  9:24  2:06   51  1:19   45   32:55  20.4   44  0:44   53   23:16  7:31 1:07:37 
   43 ANDY GOULDING       PRINCETON NJ     31 M   84  122 10:18  2:18  109  1:46   38   32:20  20.8   11  0:35   46   22:48  7:22 1:07:45 
   44 KELLI WRIGHT        WASHINGTON CR PA 38 F  266   60  9:04  2:01   31  1:06   15   30:27  22.1   93  0:57  105   26:15  8:28 1:07:48 
   45 WHITNEY DEAS        PHILADELPHIA PA  33 F  296   35  8:13  1:50   30  1:06   62   33:32  20.0  127  1:06   66   24:12  7:49 1:08:07 
   46 LYNN NELSON         MATAWAN NJ       46 F  290   91  9:46  2:11   26  1:04   78   34:16  19.6   25  0:40   42   22:33  7:17 1:08:16 
   47 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ       63 M  186   38  8:24  1:52   71  1:30   54   33:22  20.1   24  0:39   72   24:32  7:55 1:08:25 
   48 SIMON JONES         PRINCETON NJ     37 M  116  147 10:53  2:26   35  1:09   31   32:02  21.0  149  1:14   52   23:10  7:29 1:08:26 
   49 PAUL FILANOWSKI     NORWALK CT       41 M   73   29  8:00  1:47  143  2:08   46   32:55  20.4  198  1:34   74   24:34  7:56 1:09:08 
   50 ANDREW LEDFORD      PRINCETON NJ     43 M  137   26  7:59  1:47   22  1:01  121   36:36  18.4   36  0:42   50   23:08  7:28 1:09:25 
   51 JASON HILL          SOMERSET NJ      39 M  101   47  8:46  1:57   88  1:37   49   33:11  20.3  213  1:40   67   24:13  7:49 1:09:25 
   52 JERRICA BAUER       NEWTOWN PA       18 F   11   15  7:32  1:41  198  2:39  156   38:26  17.5   13  0:36   10   20:17  6:33 1:09:29 
   53 ADAM MILLER         PRINCETON JUN NJ 48 M  161   37  8:21  1:52  130  1:58   55   33:23  20.1  139  1:09   79   24:41  7:58 1:09:29 
   54 SEAN NOONAN         ROBBINSVILLE NJ  32 M  177  116 10:14  2:17   39  1:10   52   33:12  20.2  195  1:32   58   23:37  7:37 1:09:44 
   55 DAVID DOTSEY        CHERRY HILL NJ   54 M   64  206 12:14  2:44  122  1:53   43   32:41  20.6  133  1:08   35   21:55  7:05 1:09:49 
   56 PETE ORT            SKILLMAN NJ      45 M  184   95  9:51  2:12  118  1:51   84   34:39  19.4  132  1:07   39   22:24  7:14 1:09:50 
   57 JONATHAN LYON       SPOTSWOOD NJ     40 M  146   73  9:20  2:05    3  0:36   73   34:04  19.7  155  1:16   81   24:44  7:59 1:09:58 
   58 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ    55 M  111   49  8:53  1:59   40  1:10   51   33:12  20.2  123  1:05  104   26:14  8:28 1:10:32 
   59 DANA CONNELLY       EAST WINDSOR NJ  34 F   47   30  8:01  1:47   17  0:56   47   32:59  20.4   47  0:45  139   28:02  9:03 1:10:42 
   60 JASON SCHLACHLER    NEW YORK NY      34 M  291   27  8:00  1:47  210  2:55  134   37:23  18.0   55  0:47   29   21:41  7:00 1:10:44 
   61 KEN REICHMANN       HAMILTON NJ      58 M  208   61  9:04  2:01   49  1:18   42   32:39  20.6   58  0:48  119   27:03  8:44 1:10:51 
   62 DAVE DZUBINA        ROBBINSVILLE NJ  40 M   66  123 10:19  2:18   29  1:05   70   33:58  19.8  200  1:34   65   24:08  7:47 1:11:01 
   63 TEAM TRES LOCOS     PRINCETON JUN NJ 34 F  182  144 10:51  2:25    2  0:33  146   37:46  17.8   12  0:36   21   21:19  6:53 1:11:02 
   64 PAUL BIONDI         SKILLMAN NJ      46 M   16   42  8:36  1:55  157  2:16   81   34:32  19.5  143  1:11   71   24:32  7:55 1:11:05 
   65 MIKE CAPUANO        NEWARK DE        45 M   35  129 10:28  2:20   44  1:12   76   34:14  19.6  103  0:59   76   24:37  7:57 1:11:29 
   66 JAY THOMPSON        HIGHTSTOWN NJ    39 M  246   67  9:15  2:04  127  1:56   94   35:36  18.9  128  1:06   60   23:38  7:38 1:11:30 
   67 JENN HOMA           HIGHTSTOWN NJ    34 F  102  140 10:45  2:24  116  1:50   75   34:10  19.7   85  0:55   64   24:05  7:46 1:11:42 
   68 MICHAEL SELTZER     FRANKLIN PARK NJ 35 M  222  143 10:50  2:25   56  1:22   40   32:34  20.6   27  0:40  108   26:26  8:32 1:11:51 
   69 ANDREW LAWLOR       NEWTOWN PA       55 M  135   69  9:17  2:04   81  1:35   91   35:11  19.1  142  1:10   84   24:48  8:00 1:11:58 
   70 SEBASTIAN CLARKE    PRINCETON NJ     39 M   44  223 13:02  2:54   76  1:32   41   32:38  20.6  134  1:08   61   23:44  7:40 1:12:02 
   71 ALBERT QUISUMBING   MOUNTAINSIDE NJ  39 M  203  168 11:17  2:31   46  1:14   35   32:12  20.9   75  0:52  111   26:30  8:33 1:12:02 
   72 TRACY CHIN          OCEAN NJ         37 F  270  153 11:01  2:27   19  0:58   67   33:38  20.0  164  1:19   90   25:08  8:07 1:12:02 
   73 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ  40 F  152   88  9:41  2:10   33  1:07  102   35:46  18.8   84  0:55   78   24:39  7:57 1:12:06 
   74 DANNY ROSS          HAMILTON NJ      49 M  211   86  9:38  2:09  152  2:12  106   35:58  18.7   32  0:41   62   23:59  7:44 1:12:26 
   75 JOHN LEMONGELLI     FORDS NJ         53 M  139  115 10:12  2:16   34  1:08   33   32:10  20.9  203  1:36  127   27:27  8:52 1:12:31 
   76 GRIFF INGLEE        ROBBINSVILLE NJ  47 M  110  137 10:36  2:22  162  2:19   95   35:37  18.9  205  1:36   43   22:36  7:18 1:12:42 
   77 JAMES STEIN         YARDLEY PA       58 M  235  118 10:15  2:17  233  3:17   65   33:34  20.0   62  0:49   88   24:54  8:02 1:12:48 
   78 STEPHEN KIMM        PRINCETON NJ     41 M  124  195 11:47  2:37   27  1:04   87   34:56  19.2  204  1:36   57   23:37  7:37 1:12:58 
   79 ROBERT DAVISON      LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 32 M   55  100  9:58  2:13  104  1:44   79   34:29  19.5  119  1:04  102   26:05  8:25 1:13:17 
   80 SEBASTIAN DEANGELO  WEST TRENTON NJ  56 M   56  107 10:07  2:15   97  1:41   56   33:23  20.1  144  1:11  118   26:59  8:43 1:13:19 
   81 CAROLYN STELLATELLA POINT PLEASAN NJ 50 F  236  109 10:08  2:15   65  1:27  100   35:45  18.8   65  0:50   91   25:15  8:09 1:13:23 
   82 KEVIN BROWN         HIGHTSTOWN NJ    40 M   27   97  9:53  2:12   13  0:49   50   33:12  20.2  153  1:16  150   28:23  9:10 1:13:30 
   83 GARRETT HOROWITZ    ROBBINSVILLE NJ  15 M  105  131 10:30  2:20  237  3:19  122   36:37  18.4  219  1:43   22   21:25  6:55 1:13:32 
   84 JANE HALL           BORDENTOWN NJ    29 F   92  149 10:55  2:26   57  1:22   83   34:36  19.4   78  0:53   99   25:51  8:21 1:13:34 
   85 ROBERT RUBINO       ROBBINSVILLE NJ  47 M  214   41  8:35  1:55   53  1:21   85   34:53  19.3   29  0:40  146   28:08  9:05 1:13:35 
   86 JILL YOUNG          PENNINGTON NJ    38 F  268  173 11:19  2:31   73  1:31  105   35:57  18.7  174  1:23   59   23:37  7:37 1:13:45 
   87 TOM SHOENFELT       HAMILTON NJ      41 M  226  191 11:44  2:37    9  0:44   97   35:40  18.8   54  0:47   87   24:53  8:02 1:13:46 
   88 MARTIN JOHNSON      PRINCETON NJ     42 M  114   87  9:41  2:10  197  2:39   29   31:57  21.0  189  1:29  143   28:06  9:04 1:13:50 
   89 TIMOTHY SMITH       WESTFIELD NJ     55 M  230  232 13:19  2:58   78  1:34   77   34:15  19.6  221  1:44   51   23:09  7:29 1:13:59 
   90 HAL LIFGHITE        MORGANVILLE NJ   35 M  283    8  7:01  1:34  242  3:28   66   33:37  20.0  265  2:39  123   27:18  8:49 1:14:00 
   91 DAWN BERMAN         PENNINGTON NJ    44 F  286    3  5:45  1:17  131  1:58   93   35:17  19.0  160  1:17  176   29:52  9:38 1:14:07 
   92 ANDREW PARSONS      STATEN ISLAND NY 46 M  191   66  9:14  2:03  146  2:09  136   37:27  17.9    6  0:31   85   24:50  8:01 1:14:09 
   93 FLORIN DARIE                         38 M  309  166 11:16  2:31   63  1:25   53   33:18  20.2  216  1:41  115   26:37  8:36 1:14:15 
   94 DEBBIE GOULIAN      KINNELON NJ      57 F   85  128 10:26  2:19   54  1:21  140   37:33  17.9  214  1:40   54   23:18  7:31 1:14:16 
   95 STUART HENDERSON    HOPEWELL NJ      44 M   99   80  9:31  2:07   66  1:27   60   33:29  20.1  159  1:17  158   28:35  9:13 1:14:17 
   96 ROBERT WITANEK      BELLE MEAD NJ    55 M  263   68  9:16  2:04   68  1:29   80   34:30  19.5  166  1:21  130   27:44  8:57 1:14:18 
   97 ANZE PETRIN         PENNINGTON NJ    36 M  195  108 10:07  2:15   98  1:41   64   33:33  20.0  108  1:00  141   28:05  9:04 1:14:24 
   98 GAHAN PANDINA       EAST WINDSOR NJ  47 M  187  134 10:33  2:21  128  1:56   92   35:14  19.1  161  1:18   93   25:25  8:12 1:14:25 
   99 STEPHEN DAVID       ROBBINSVILLE NJ  43 M   53  194 11:46  2:37  150  2:12   69   33:53  19.8  188  1:28   92   25:23  8:12 1:14:39 
  100 RICHARD PRANN       WEST CHESTER PA  57 M  199  213 12:37  2:49  215  2:56   61   33:30  20.1  165  1:20   68   24:18  7:51 1:14:39 
  101 KATI MEIRS          EAST WINDSOR NJ  27 F  156   13  7:15  1:37   79  1:34  127   37:02  18.1  181  1:26  132   27:47  8:58 1:15:02 
  102 JACQUELINE FLANNERY PENNINGTON NJ    39 F   74   34  8:11  1:49  124  1:53  173   39:40  16.9   15  0:36   86   24:51  8:01 1:15:10 
  103 MARION FUSI         FLEMINGTON NJ    42 F   79   93  9:49  2:11  163  2:19  124   36:46  18.3  112  1:01   97   25:37  8:16 1:15:31 
  104 BRIAN DOTSEY        CHERRY HILL NJ   20 M   63   92  9:49  2:11  235  3:17  153   38:21  17.5   30  0:40   56   23:28  7:35 1:15:34 
  105 JAMIE DIAL          PRINCETON NJ     46 M   57   84  9:37  2:09  106  1:45  128   37:05  18.1   22  0:38  114   26:36  8:35 1:15:38 
  106 KAREN GEORGE LECLAI PRINCETON NJ     45 F   81  106 10:06  2:15  101  1:42  125   36:59  18.2  141  1:10  101   25:58  8:23 1:15:53 
  107 MARY MORGAN         SKILLMAN NJ      48 F  166  121 10:17  2:18  205  2:49  158   38:47  17.3  201  1:35   41   22:30  7:16 1:15:56 
  108 PEDER GILBERT       LAWRENCE NJ      23 M   82   51  8:54  1:59  138  2:03  119   36:29  18.4   26  0:40  142   28:05  9:04 1:16:09 
  109 KEN MAYBERG         ROBBINSVILLE NJ  56 M  298   55  8:56  2:00  154  2:13  141   37:33  17.9   52  0:46  117   26:47  8:39 1:16:14 
  110 LEAH DILLON         LAHASKA PA       50 F   59  186 11:32  2:34   72  1:30  114   36:15  18.5   60  0:49  109   26:27  8:32 1:16:32 
  111 SIEG ALEJANDRO      PLAINSBORO NJ    16 M    7  239 14:02  3:08   85  1:35  142   37:37  17.9   61  0:49   45   22:41  7:19 1:16:43 
  112 JONATHAN LEE        ROCKY HILL NJ    61 M  138    6  6:37  1:29  241  3:28  103   35:51  18.7  210  1:38  173   29:37  9:34 1:17:10 
  113 BRYAN STOKES        HILLSBOROUGH NJ  42 M  240   75  9:23  2:05  168  2:22   96   35:40  18.8  262  2:28  126   27:27  8:52 1:17:16 
  114 CHARLES SAVOCA      HIGHTSTOWN NJ    45 M  220   45  8:44  1:57  139  2:03  115   36:18  18.5  114  1:02  166   29:21  9:28 1:17:26 
  115 STEPHEN ALBERTI     MOONACHIE NJ     52 M    6  227 13:09  2:56   69  1:29   82   34:33  19.5    8  0:33  134   27:52  9:00 1:17:34 
  116 TORI JUEDS          BLAWENBURG NJ    42 F  353   53  8:55  1:59  142  2:07  107   36:03  18.6  196  1:33  164   29:05  9:23 1:17:41 
  117 ZOE VALDEPENAS-MELL NEWTOWN PA       16 F  251   12  7:11  1:36  195  2:38  202   41:57  16.0    7  0:32   94   25:31  8:14 1:17:47 
  118 STEPHANIE KRAUSSER  WALL NJ          24 F  131   57  8:59  2:00  220  3:02  201   41:55  16.0  110  1:01   49   23:03  7:27 1:17:59 
  119 DIJANA ILIC         HAVERTOWN PA     25 F  109  250 15:30  3:27  108  1:46  109   36:05  18.6   18  0:37   63   24:03  7:46 1:18:00 
  120 BRAD COLBECK        TRENTON NJ       33 M   45   33  8:10  1:49   95  1:40  187   40:42  16.5  137  1:09  110   26:27  8:32 1:18:06 
  121 MELISSA WALKER      EAST WINDSOR NJ  44 F  253  138 10:39  2:22   41  1:10  150   38:11  17.6  115  1:02  121   27:14  8:47 1:18:14 
  122 CARA BRADSHAW       MADISON NJ       32 F   23  135 10:34  2:21  179  2:27  131   37:19  18.0  150  1:14  116   26:42  8:37 1:18:14 
  123 MARK LEONARD        PRINCETON NJ     52 M  140  203 12:03  2:41  229  3:14   68   33:47  19.9   86  0:55  152   28:24  9:10 1:18:22 
  124 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ      65 M  276   82  9:36  2:08   99  1:41   99   35:45  18.8  199  1:34  177   29:53  9:39 1:18:27 
  125 COLMAN BYRNE        BROOMALL PA      54 M   33  210 12:29  2:47  112  1:48   74   34:06  19.7  257  2:24  131   27:46  8:58 1:18:31 
  126 TOM BENNETT         ALLENTOWN NJ     58 M   14  105 10:06  2:15  200  2:42   98   35:44  18.8  124  1:05  163   29:02  9:22 1:18:36 
  127 CORINNE YAOUANQ-LYN WEST WINDSOR NJ  44 F  267  145 10:51  2:25   82  1:35  151   38:15  17.6   38  0:43  122   27:15  8:48 1:18:37 
  128 VANESSA GUNDERSEN   PRINCETON NJ     34 F   90  120 10:17  2:17  184  2:29  148   37:57  17.7  217  1:42  106   26:17  8:29 1:18:40 
  129 RODNEY WEISS        MARLBORO NJ      47 M  260   72  9:19  2:05  189  2:33  135   37:25  18.0  138  1:09  149   28:19  9:08 1:18:43 
  130 JARED MILLER        ROBBINSVILLE NJ  15 M  162  225 13:06  2:55  167  2:21  175   39:44  16.9   41  0:43   48   22:54  7:23 1:18:46 
  131 JESSICA STERLING    PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  237   40  8:35  1:55  144  2:08  169   39:25  17.0   76  0:52  135   27:53  9:00 1:18:51 
  132 NICOLE STIEHL       BLAIRSTOWN NJ    36 F  239  169 11:17  2:31  170  2:22  162   38:59  17.2   81  0:54   95   25:34  8:15 1:19:04 
  133 DANA OLEY           PRINCETON NJ     39 F  273  119 10:16  2:17   89  1:37   89   35:03  19.2   92  0:57  197   31:18 10:06 1:19:09 
  134 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ   69 M  265  192 11:45  2:37  140  2:05  101   35:46  18.8  152  1:15  154   28:27  9:11 1:19:16 
  135 THOMAS LOCOVARE     NEW MILFORD NJ   48 M  143  212 12:34  2:48  166  2:21  112   36:13  18.6  208  1:38  112   26:32  8:34 1:19:16 
  136 KARIN SANDERSON     SKILLMAN NJ      40 F  217  113 10:10  2:16   83  1:35  117   36:22  18.5  168  1:21  180   30:00  9:41 1:19:26 
  137 JAIME BIRCHENOUGH   EWING NJ         34 F   18  102 10:01  2:14   24  1:03  163   39:14  17.1   34  0:42  157   28:34  9:13 1:19:33 
  138 DAVID STEWART       LAWRENCE NJ      51 M  238  111 10:09  2:16  234  3:17   90   35:09  19.1  183  1:27  172   29:37  9:34 1:19:37 
  139 DAVID SMITH         MONMOUTH JUNC NJ 43 M  228   90  9:45  2:10  164  2:20  152   38:15  17.6  101  0:59  151   28:24  9:10 1:19:41 
  140 MICHAEL LEAHY       LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 52 M  136  157 11:03  2:28  123  1:53   48   33:04  20.3  147  1:13  209   32:35 10:31 1:19:47 
  141 NAT BENDER          WESTFIELD NJ     48 M   13   98  9:56  2:13  227  3:11  147   37:56  17.7  263  2:33  113   26:35  8:35 1:20:10 
  142 SHAUN MCKAY                          44 M  352  187 11:33  2:34  208  2:53  116   36:21  18.5  162  1:18  145   28:08  9:05 1:20:10 
  143 KRISTEN ENDERLE     PENNINGTON NJ    46 F   68  136 10:36  2:22  105  1:44  177   39:52  16.9  146  1:12  120   27:06  8:45 1:20:28 
  144 KRISTIN PINYAN      EWING NJ         33 F  198   10  7:03  1:34  121  1:52  205   42:10  15.9   10  0:35  165   29:11  9:25 1:20:49 
  145 MEGAN DRURY-FERRAIO EATONTOWN NJ     33 F   65   21  7:51  1:45  114  1:49  198   41:37  16.1   88  0:56  160   28:39  9:15 1:20:50 
  146 DANA SNOOK          HOPEWELL NJ      37 F  231  154 11:02  2:27   45  1:13  159   38:53  17.3  157  1:16  156   28:31  9:12 1:20:53 
  147 DAVID WEINSTEIN     EAST WINDSOR NJ  44 M  259  132 10:31  2:21  223  3:04  130   37:12  18.1  240  1:57  148   28:18  9:08 1:21:00 
  148 DONALD HEILMAN      EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 61 M   97  171 11:17  2:31  230  3:16  129   37:05  18.1  207  1:37  138   28:01  9:02 1:21:14 
  149 JOSH WILTON         PRINCETON NJ     44 M  262   65  9:13  2:03  129  1:56  167   39:24  17.1  209  1:38  169   29:30  9:31 1:21:40 
  150 CHRISTOPHER GROSS   FREEHOLD NJ      33 M   87  142 10:49  2:25  191  2:37  164   39:17  17.1  226  1:46  125   27:21  8:50 1:21:47 
  151 KATHERINE CARTER    PENNINGTON NJ    41 F   39   79  9:29  2:07  159  2:17   86   34:54  19.3  230  1:48  214   33:26 10:47 1:21:52 
  152 LISA CHECK          CHESTERFIELD NJ  45 F   41  139 10:40  2:23  174  2:25  133   37:22  18.0  270  3:50  128   27:38  8:55 1:21:52 
  153 DIANE ELMORE        HAMILTON NJ      45 F   67  185 11:31  2:34  149  2:10   63   33:32  20.0  140  1:10  218   33:42 10:53 1:22:03 
  154 ANNE KALEDA         BLAIRSTOWN NJ    29 F  119  234 13:26  3:00  113  1:49  137   37:27  17.9  111  1:01  153   28:27  9:11 1:22:08 
  155 AMANDA BROUILLARD   WESTFIELD NJ     41 F  292  228 13:10  2:56  180  2:28  157   38:28  17.5  243  1:59  103   26:11  8:27 1:22:13 
  156 DENNIS SYMONS       ROBBINSVILLE NJ  48 M  242  172 11:18  2:31  133  1:58   58   33:25  20.1  228  1:47  221   33:50 10:55 1:22:16 
  157 IAN SENIOR          LANGHORNE PA     43 M  223  216 12:45  2:50  262  5:00  138   37:31  17.9  242  1:57   89   25:06  8:06 1:22:18 
  158 CHRISTOPHER SHAW    BORDENTOWN NJ    45 M  308  133 10:32  2:21  120  1:51  149   38:11  17.6  250  2:12  175   29:44  9:36 1:22:29 
  159 WILLIAM HURLIN      PRINCETON NJ     57 M  107  175 11:22  2:32  178  2:27  120   36:29  18.4  197  1:33  193   31:05 10:02 1:22:54 
  160 STEFAN KOELLMANN    CRANFORD NJ      52 M  128  161 11:07  2:29  246  3:34  123   36:38  18.3  184  1:27  185   30:11  9:45 1:22:55 
  161 CASEY ORT           SKILLMAN NJ      14 F  183   43  8:37  1:55   64  1:26  195   41:35  16.2   31  0:40  191   30:52  9:58 1:23:08 
  162 SEAN VINCENT        WEST WINDSOR NJ  49 M  252  197 11:48  2:38  117  1:50  174   39:43  16.9  100  0:58  162   28:56  9:20 1:23:14 
  163 PHILLIP CUILLA      CREAM RIDGE NJ   52 M   51  209 12:25  2:46  221  3:03  155   38:26  17.5  267  3:16  107   26:17  8:29 1:23:25 
  164 KAREN DOOLEY        MIDDLETOWN NJ    38 F  271  114 10:10  2:16  115  1:50  182   40:18  16.7   83  0:54  186   30:21  9:48 1:23:32 
  165 KATHRYN HARROLD     BROOKLYN NY      30 F  289  202 11:57  2:40  165  2:20  166   39:23  17.1  190  1:29  155   28:28  9:11 1:23:36 
  166 MICHAEL ADELUNG     NEW EGYPT NJ     36 M    4  229 13:17  2:57  182  2:28  144   37:42  17.8   42  0:44  170   29:31  9:32 1:23:40 
  167 THOMAS GUIDOTTI     ROBBINSVILLE NJ  64 M   89  181 11:26  2:33   55  1:22  108   36:04  18.6  185  1:27  215   33:27 10:48 1:23:44 
  168 JEANINE LANZELOTTI  TEANECK NJ       31 F  134  204 12:12  2:43   59  1:23  196   41:35  16.2  109  1:00  129   27:38  8:55 1:23:46 
  169 DAN MCMANIMON       EWING NJ         24 M  155  110 10:08  2:16  172  2:23  213   42:27  15.8   72  0:51  144   28:06  9:04 1:23:54 
  170 JUSTIN HARNISHFEGER LANGHORNE PA     15 M   93  220 12:59  2:54  217  2:58  193   41:18  16.3   73  0:51  100   25:52  8:21 1:23:56 
  171 AGNIESZKA BIRCHENOU ROBBINSVILLE NJ  33 F   17  200 11:54  2:39   47  1:14  230   44:33  15.1   17  0:37   98   25:46  8:19 1:24:02 
  172 MATTHEW KIRSCHNER   LANGHORNE PA     43 M  127  165 11:14  2:30  134  2:00  145   37:43  17.8   97  0:58  206   32:16 10:25 1:24:08 
  173 BRIAN SOLOMON       MONROE NJ        41 M  232  238 14:00  3:07  173  2:24  154   38:22  17.5  172  1:23  140   28:03  9:03 1:24:10 
  174 RUBY SANTOS         LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 40 F  218  162 11:11  2:29  102  1:42  132   37:20  18.0  224  1:44  208   32:21 10:26 1:24:16 
  175 MICHAEL DOMINGUEZ   ROBBINSVILLE NJ  46 M   62   89  9:42  2:10  176  2:26  179   40:00  16.8  234  1:51  190   30:47  9:56 1:24:45 
  176 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ      45 F  150  263 17:56  3:59   50  1:18   88   34:59  19.2  148  1:13  168   29:29  9:31 1:24:53 
  177 TOM PURCELL         PHILADELPHIA PA  60 M  200  164 11:13  2:30  196  2:38  104   35:53  18.7  251  2:19  211   32:56 10:38 1:24:57 
  178 COURTNEY PETERS-MAN PENNINGTON NJ    38 F  194   59  9:01  2:01   96  1:40  227   43:57  15.3   56  0:47  174   29:44  9:36 1:25:07 
  179 NINA SACHS          EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 53 F  216  189 11:36  2:35   86  1:35  190   40:49  16.5  145  1:11  181   30:02  9:42 1:25:12 
  180 TRICIA CUTHBERTSON  JERSEY CITY NJ   40 F   52  126 10:24  2:19  190  2:35  181   40:09  16.7  206  1:37  187   30:33  9:52 1:25:17 
  181 VICTOR ABIAD        CRANBURY NJ      48 M    3  184 11:29  2:33  188  2:33  186   40:26  16.6   79  0:54  182   30:03  9:42 1:25:23 
  182 CRAIG SCHNEIDER     EAST WINDSOR NJ  43 M  221  215 12:42  2:50  171  2:23  143   37:41  17.8   70  0:51  203   31:54 10:18 1:25:28 
  183 BARRY WASSERMAN     ROBBINSVILLE NJ  50 M  255  208 12:23  2:45  247  3:36  139   37:32  17.9   57  0:48  200   31:30 10:10 1:25:46 
  184 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA     49 F   94  236 13:47  3:04  251  3:50  200   41:54  16.0  225  1:45   75   24:34  7:56 1:25:48 
  185 JOHN MARKISZ        PRINCETON JUN NJ 50 M  151  158 11:04  2:28  225  3:07  192   41:04  16.4  222  1:44  161   28:51  9:19 1:25:49 
  186 RICHARD OWEN JR     W TRENTON NJ     59 M  284   94  9:50  2:11  155  2:15  111   36:06  18.6  191  1:29  236   36:12 11:41 1:25:50 
  187 PAULA KOSKO         TABERNACLE NJ    41 F  130  180 11:26  2:33  125  1:54  206   42:11  15.9  116  1:02  167   29:25  9:30 1:25:56 
  188 GERARD BATTISTA     FAIRFIELD CT     46 M   10  201 11:57  2:40  203  2:45  168   39:24  17.1  232  1:50  183   30:09  9:44 1:26:04 
  189 ROB MURPHY          GLASTONBURY CT   43 M  168  230 13:19  2:58  258  4:38  110   36:05  18.6  177  1:24  189   30:40  9:54 1:26:05 
  190 MARKUS RONNEBERGER  PORT JEFFERSO NY 42 M  280  251 15:52  3:32  256  4:34  180   40:06  16.8  163  1:19   77   24:38  7:57 1:26:27 
  191 WILLIAM MCCOY       NEW PROVIDENC NJ 56 M  154  249 15:01  3:21   94  1:40  194   41:31  16.2  122  1:05  124   27:19  8:49 1:26:34 
  192 KELLY OLPHIE        E MORICHES NY    43 F  281  243 14:09  3:09  269  6:19  188   40:43  16.5   33  0:41   82   24:44  7:59 1:26:34 
  193 HILARY BUTERA       LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 52 F   30  177 11:23  2:32  186  2:29  178   39:59  16.8  237  1:52  202   31:50 10:17 1:27:32 
  194 JENNIFER KIRSCHNER  LANGHORNE PA     42 F  126  163 11:11  2:29  199  2:40  212   42:26  15.8  182  1:26  178   29:56  9:40 1:27:38 
  195 KATHLEEN CARLIN     MERCERVILLE NJ   49 F   36  141 10:46  2:24  141  2:05  226   43:52  15.3   35  0:42  188   30:36  9:53 1:28:00 
  196 LAURA MIANI         HOBOKEN NJ       50 F  159  217 12:47  2:51   91  1:38  184   40:21  16.7  211  1:39  201   31:40 10:13 1:28:04 
  197 TEAM GYPSY STUD MUF HIGHTSTOWN NJ    45 M   91  101  9:58  2:13    1  0:25  126   37:01  18.2    3  0:29  253   40:18 13:00 1:28:10 
  198 DAVID WOOD          WEST ORANGE NJ   16 M  264  152 11:00  2:27  206  2:51  223   43:13  15.5   90  0:57  184   30:11  9:45 1:28:10 
  199 JIM BURKE           WEST WINDSOR NJ  53 M   29  159 11:05  2:28  253  4:04  160   38:55  17.3  187  1:27  213   33:21 10:46 1:28:52 
  200 VINCENT MYERS       CHERRY HILL NJ   38 M  171  248 14:40  3:16  153  2:13  222   43:01  15.6  151  1:14  133   27:47  8:58 1:28:53 
  201 WILLIAM ROOD        WEST WINDSOR NJ  46 M  210  124 10:19  2:18  169  2:22  199   41:39  16.1  125  1:05  216   33:36 10:51 1:28:59 
  202 TEAM LIMITED EDITIO EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 17 M  142   96  9:52  2:12    7  0:44  241   46:19  14.5   64  0:50  196   31:17 10:06 1:29:01 
  203 CATHERINE PETROSKI  MILLTOWN NJ      47 F  196  148 10:54  2:26  231  3:16  218   42:43  15.7  260  2:27  179   29:58  9:40 1:29:17 
  204 JOSEPH FLINT        DUMONT NJ        30 M   75  207 12:15  2:44  201  2:44  118   36:22  18.5  158  1:16  240   36:58 11:56 1:29:34 
  205 STEPHANIE RUMPHREY  HAMILTON NJ      43 F  215  182 11:28  2:33  137  2:03  191   40:55  16.4  248  2:07  212   33:13 10:43 1:29:45 
  206 HENRY UMANSKY       HAMILTON NJ      38 M  249  252 15:58  3:33  151  2:12  210   42:19  15.9   39  0:43  159   28:37  9:14 1:29:46 
  207 BARRI LEWIS         SOMERSET NJ      34 F  141  156 11:03  2:28  156  2:16  211   42:24  15.8  246  2:05  205   32:14 10:24 1:29:59 
  208 TEAM TRIATHAMOMS    PERRINEVILLE NJ  39 F  248                              247   47:57  14.0                               1:30:01 
  209 JASON OLIVER        TRENTON NJ       45 M  180   85  9:38  2:09  135  2:01  185   40:25  16.6   59  0:49  246   37:20 12:03 1:30:11 
  210 DENNIS FERRAIOLI    HACKENSACK NJ    48 M  354  190 11:36  2:35  238  3:20  161   38:59  17.2  245  2:04  224   34:17 11:04 1:30:13 
  211 CLAUDIA CORREA      BELLEVILLE NY    30 F   48  170 11:17  2:31   87  1:36  221   42:58  15.6  167  1:21  223   34:16 11:03 1:31:26 
  212 LISA CREERY         JERSEY CITY NJ   40 F   50  125 10:24  2:19  193  2:37  237   45:24  14.8   80  0:54  204   32:13 10:24 1:31:30 
  213 JACK CHUI           NORTH BRUNSWI NJ 31 M   43  274 25:34  5:41             183   40:19  16.7  256  2:22  136   27:54  9:00 1:32:33 
  214 SRIKANTH JANGAM     PLAINSBORO NJ    40 M  113  155 11:02  2:27  216  2:57  235   45:23  14.8   91  0:57  207   32:20 10:26 1:32:37 
  215 YOGENDRA NAIK       PRINCETON JUN NJ 42 M  173   99  9:58  2:13  257  4:38  259   51:37  13.0  107  1:00   96   25:35  8:16 1:32:46 
  216 KAREN MAHON         MERCERVILLE NJ   38 F  149  241 14:03  3:08  181  2:28  243   47:01  14.3  192  1:30  137   28:00  9:02 1:33:02 
  217 KEVIN CHEN          WEST WINDSOR NJ  15 M   42  104 10:04  2:15  161  2:18  254   49:53  13.5  218  1:42  171   29:32  9:32 1:33:28 
  218 BRIAN KELLEY        HAMILTON NJ      44 M  122  214 12:40  2:49  255  4:34  171   39:29  17.0  253  2:20  231   35:18 11:24 1:34:19 
  219 JACK PARSONS        STATEN ISLAND NY 15 M  192  196 11:47  2:37  245  3:29  269   56:50  11.8   66  0:50   26   21:30  6:56 1:34:24 
  220 GARY BRUSH          LINCROFT NJ      66 M   28  246 14:28  3:13  254  4:10  214   42:31  15.8  233  1:50  199   31:29 10:10 1:34:27 
  221 STEVE PARDONNER     MILFORD NJ       51 M  189  245 14:24  3:12  147  2:10  165   39:19  17.1  239  1:57  237   36:51 11:53 1:34:39 
  222 HASANA O'NEAL       LAUREL SPRING NJ 43 F  179  179 11:25  2:33  145  2:08  219   42:48  15.7  126  1:06  245   37:19 12:02 1:34:44 
  223 THOMAS REDDINGTON   MORRISVILLE PA   54 M  206  257 16:42  3:43  263  5:00  172   39:30  17.0   98  0:58  210   32:45 10:34 1:34:53 
  224 DEBRA CARPINELLO    SHREWSBURY NJ    37 F   37  247 14:32  3:14   93  1:40  255   50:06  13.4    9  0:35  147   28:17  9:08 1:35:08 
  225 MELISSA OLIVER      TRENTON NJ       39 F  351  219 12:55  2:53  212  2:55  197   41:36  16.2   74  0:51  242   37:02 11:57 1:35:18 
  226 CARA FOERST         WESTFIELD NJ     41 F   76  146 10:53  2:26  226  3:08  252   48:57  13.7  130  1:07  198   31:19 10:07 1:35:23 
  227 DEBRA WEINER        MANALAPAN NJ     52 F  258  211 12:33  2:48  183  2:28  225   43:23  15.5  254  2:20  230   35:02 11:18 1:35:45 
  228 NICOLE MORETTI      BEDMINSTER NJ    35 F  165  167 11:16  2:31   74  1:31  224   43:15  15.5  247  2:06  247   37:51 12:13 1:35:58 
  229 VICTORIA GUGGENHEIM FAIRFIELD CT     44 F   88  174 11:20  2:32  214  2:56  217   42:39  15.8  255  2:20  241   36:59 11:56 1:36:12 
  230 DEBRA IALAMOV       LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 39 F  108  151 10:57  2:26  107  1:46  208   42:15  15.9   48  0:45  254   40:37 13:06 1:36:19 
  231 MICHELLE BUDAI      MANALAPAN NJ     53 F  279  183 11:29  2:33  187  2:31  207   42:11  15.9  266  3:03  244   37:12 12:00 1:36:25 
  232 LAURA MADDEN        BRIDGEWATER NJ   42 F  147  176 11:23  2:32  136  2:02  245   47:38  14.1   96  0:58  226   34:42 11:12 1:36:40 
  233 ALYSON O'DONNELL    LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 52 F  178  255 16:08  3:35  185  2:29  233   45:15  14.9  241  1:57  192   30:59 10:00 1:36:46 
  234 BRYAN NG            EAST WINDSOR NJ  33 M  175  193 11:45  2:37  175  2:25  228   44:05  15.2   51  0:46  248   38:08 12:18 1:37:07 
  235 BRUCE COWPER        EAST WINDSOR NJ  35 M   49  199 11:52  2:39  252  3:59  238   45:28  14.8  135  1:08  235   35:37 11:30 1:38:03 
  236 CHRISTOPHER HERTE   PRINCETON JCT NJ 54 M  272   74  9:23  2:05  202  2:45  176   39:49  16.9  235  1:52  263   44:37 14:24 1:38:24 
  237 ERIN HENRICKSEN     PRINCETON NJ     32 F  100   58  9:00  2:00  126  1:56  249   48:10  14.0  261  2:27  243   37:10 12:00 1:38:41 
  238 KAREN SANZI         MARLBORO NJ      50 F  219  178 11:25  2:33  204  2:48  242   46:45  14.4  259  2:27  232   35:23 11:25 1:38:45 
  239 RUTH SUBACH         PHOENIXVILLE PA  46 F  277  231 13:19  2:58  218  2:59  170   39:29  17.0  223  1:44  258   41:59 13:33 1:39:29 
  240 JENNIFER MAHAN      PENNINGTON NJ    41 F  148  240 14:03  3:08  148  2:10  256   50:16  13.4   37  0:42  225   34:20 11:05 1:41:29 
  241 JENNY GODNICK       HIGHTSTOWN NJ    50 F   83  271 20:46  4:37  240  3:27  216   42:38  15.8  269  3:47  195   31:06 10:02 1:41:43 
  242 LISA GRIPPO         FREEHOLD NJ      47 F   86  272 20:48  4:38  243  3:29  215   42:37  15.8  268  3:45  194   31:06 10:02 1:41:43 
  243 SHELLEY MILLER      ROBBINSVILLE NJ  48 F  164  259 16:52  3:45  250  3:46  240   46:04  14.6  229  1:48  217   33:40 10:52 1:42:08 
  244 MELISSA WASSERMAN   ROBBINSVILLE NJ  33 F  256  256 16:32  3:41  259  4:40  232   45:05  14.9  104  0:59  229   35:01 11:18 1:42:15 
  245 BRIELLE URCIUOLI    EWING NJ         22 F  250  103 10:04  2:15  213  2:56  265   53:49  12.5  136  1:09  234   35:37 11:30 1:43:32 
  246 STEPHANIE PARENT    MONTCLAIR NJ     30 F  190  218 12:55  2:53  177  2:27  264   53:39  12.5   68  0:50  222   34:00 10:58 1:43:48 
  247 ROSS HART           HAMILTON NJ      61 M   96  226 13:08  2:55  244  3:29  209   42:18  15.9  212  1:39  261   43:29 14:02 1:44:01 
  248 ALICE FETTER        PRINCETON NJ     65 F   72  117 10:15  2:17  228  3:12  251   48:54  13.7   77  0:52  255   41:23 13:21 1:44:34 
  249 JACKIE BOBROWICZ    MANAHAWKIN NJ    36 F   21  222 13:01  2:54  224  3:04  189   40:49  16.5  264  2:36  269   46:43 15:04 1:46:11 
  250 KAREN COHEN         WESTFIELD NJ     46 F  293  235 13:37  3:02  207  2:52  203   42:00  16.0  175  1:24  268   46:26 14:59 1:46:16 
  251 COURTNEY STAFFORD   HIGHTSTOWN NJ    35 F  234  233 13:26  2:59  266  5:51  260   52:22  12.8  178  1:25  220   33:44 10:53 1:46:47 
  252 JULIE MILLER        MILLSTONE TOW NJ 43 F  163  242 14:07  3:09  264  5:09  261   52:26  12.8  173  1:23  219   33:43 10:53 1:46:47 
  253 EDGARD GARCIA       EAST WINDSOR NJ  54 M   80  244 14:11  3:09  232  3:17  204   42:06  16.0  220  1:44  264   45:45 14:46 1:47:00 
  254 LISSA WELLES        JERSEY CITY NJ   52 F  261  205 12:14  2:43  260  4:45  253   49:09  13.7  176  1:24  252   40:04 12:56 1:47:35 
  255 RAJ SONI            DAYTON NJ        45 M  233  188 11:34  2:35  261  4:58  257   51:19  13.1  117  1:02  250   39:19 12:41 1:48:10 
  256 DEBORAH SIEGEL-ROBL PLAINSBORO NJ    59 F  227  258 16:44  3:43  270  7:37  229   44:31  15.1  258  2:26  239   36:58 11:56 1:48:14 
  257 DHAVAL SHAH         PRINCETON JUN NJ 43 M  225  198 11:49  2:38  219  3:01  262   52:58  12.7  194  1:31  249   39:06 12:37 1:48:24 
  258 GARVIN BOBB         CHALFONT PA      51 M   20  266 19:17  4:18                                193  1:30  238   36:55 11:55 1:48:45 
  259 JOSEPH RANDAZZO     TRENTON NJ       58 M  205  261 17:12  3:50  248  3:44  231   44:47  15.0  252  2:19  256   41:37 13:26 1:49:36 
  260 MARLA PAPA          NEW PROVIDENC NJ 40 F  188  224 13:05  2:55  194  2:37  270   58:11  11.5  129  1:06  228   34:49 11:14 1:49:46 
  261 ERIC ROWLANDS       TRENTON NJ       42 M  213  267 19:51  4:25  249  3:45  248   48:01  14.0  271  3:59  227   34:46 11:13 1:50:21 
  262 ED FRANCOEUR        HIGHTSTOWN NJ    34 M   77  269 20:11  4:29  239  3:25  220   42:50  15.7  249  2:08  257   41:55 13:32 1:50:27 
  263 JONELLE NACE        RIVERSIDE NJ     30 F  172  270 20:27  4:33  100  1:42  250   48:21  13.9  113  1:01  251   39:24 12:43 1:50:54 
  264 ABROO MUZAFFAR      EWING NJ         43 F  170  262 17:29  3:53  192  2:37  244   47:23  14.2  118  1:03  260   43:03 13:54 1:51:33 
  265 JANET DISTASO       JACKSON NJ       45 F   60  254 16:07  3:35  211  2:55  271   58:22  11.5   89  0:56  233   35:29 11:27 1:53:48 
  266 JENNA SZYMONIAK     HAMILTON NJ      30 F  244  150 10:57  2:26  222  3:04  239   45:57  14.6  231  1:50  272   52:15 16:52 1:54:01 
  267 THOMAS LAKATOS      EAST WINDSOR NJ  56 M  133  253 16:07  3:35  236  3:18  246   47:54  14.0  156  1:16  271   48:03 15:30 1:56:36 
  268 JOHN KOLKER         JACKSON NJ       53 M  129  264 18:48  4:11  267  6:04  234   45:22  14.8  236  1:52  266   46:03 14:52 1:58:07 
  269 SCOTT JONES         SEWELL NJ        57 M  115  265 18:49  4:11  268  6:05  236   45:24  14.8  238  1:55  265   45:56 14:49 1:58:08 
  270 AKSHAT SHAH         PRINCETON JUN NJ 15 M  224  237 13:53  3:06  209  2:54  266   53:58  12.5  180  1:25  267   46:16 14:56 1:58:25 
  271 BRIAN KERINS        TRENTON NJ       40 M  123  260 17:07  3:49  265  5:42  263   53:04  12.7  202  1:35  259   42:00 13:33 1:59:28 
  272 LISA MURRAY         SICKLERVILLE NJ  52 F  169  268 20:02  4:28  132  1:58  268   55:10  12.2  227  1:46  270   47:37 15:22 2:06:32 
  273 BILL CARTER         PENNINGTON NJ    48 M   38  273 21:52  4:52  271  7:58  258   51:34  13.0  244  2:00  262   44:03 14:13 2:07:25 
  274 TEAM 2LEGIT2QUIT    EAST WINDSOR NJ  41 F    2  221 12:59  2:54   12  0:48  267   54:41  12.3   53  0:47  273 1:03:38 20:32 2:12:51                                      
  275 KEITH BRODHEAD      TOMS RIVER NJ    52 M   26    2  5:02  1:08  

 A D U L T   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   T R I

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 (3 WINNERS)
    1    31 OLIVER CRANE        17 LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 1:04:34 
    2    42 KEVIN HUDSON        16 PLAINSBORO    NJ 1:06:23 
    3    99 GARRETT HOROWITZ    15 ROBBINSVILLE  NJ 1:13:32 
    4   130 SIEG ALEJANDRO      16 PLAINSBORO    NJ 1:16:43 
    5   152 JARED MILLER        15 ROBBINSVILLE  NJ 1:18:46 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 (3 WINNERS)
    1    59 JERRICA BAUER       18 NEWTOWN       PA 1:09:29 
    2   137 ZOE VALDEPENAS-MELL 16 NEWTOWN       PA 1:17:47 
    3   185 CASEY ORT           14 SKILLMAN      NJ 1:23:08 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (3 WINNERS)
    1   122 BRIAN DOTSEY        20 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:15:34 
    2   127 PEDER GILBERT       23 LAWRENCE      NJ 1:16:09 
    3   194 DAN MCMANIMON       24 EWING         NJ 1:23:54 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (3 WINNERS)
    1   138 STEPHANIE KRAUSSER  24 WALL          NJ 1:17:59 
    2   278 BRIELLE URCIUOLI    22 EWING         NJ 1:43:32 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (3 WINNERS)
    1     9 DAVID REICHMANN     26 LAFAYETTE HIL PA   59:42 
    2    33 ANDREW BUTLER       26 HIGHTSTOWN    NJ 1:05:13 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (3 WINNERS)
    1   100 JANE HALL           29 BORDENTOWN    NJ 1:13:34 
    2   118 KATI MEIRS          27 EAST WINDSOR  NJ 1:15:02 
    3   139 DIJANA ILIC         25 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:18:00 
    4   153 JESSICA STERLING    28 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:18:51 
    5   178 ANNE KALEDA         29 BLAIRSTOWN    NJ 1:22:08 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (3 WINNERS)
    1    15 KRISTOPHER FARRENY  30 MERCERVILLE   NJ 1:00:57 
    2    21 ROBERT CASTRO       34 BORDENTOWN    NJ 1:02:12 
    3    28 MATTHEW KEATING     30 LAWRENCE TOWN NJ 1:03:53 
    4    50 ANDY GOULDING       31 PRINCETON     NJ 1:07:45 
    5    61 SEAN NOONAN         32 ROBBINSVILLE  NJ 1:09:44 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (3 WINNERS)
    1    40 NIKKI SALENETRI     30 NEW YORK      NY 1:06:02 
    2    52 WHITNEY DEAS        33 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:08:07 
    3    68 DANA CONNELLY       34 EAST WINDSOR  NJ 1:10:42 
    4    76 JENN HOMA           34 HIGHTSTOWN    NJ 1:11:42 
    5   149 VANESSA GUNDERSEN   34 PRINCETON     NJ 1:18:40 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (3 WINNERS)
    1     5 BOB HORN            39 ATLANTIC HIGH NJ   57:51 
    2    14 JEREMY SMITH        38 PITTSGROVE    NJ 1:00:54 
    3    26 DAVID PIETRANGELO   35 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:03:42 
    4    46 JAMES PETERS        39 ILION         NY 1:07:01 
    5    55 SIMON JONES         37 PRINCETON     NJ 1:08:26 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (3 WINNERS)
    1    51 KELLI WRIGHT        38 WASHINGTON CR PA 1:07:48 
    2    82 TRACY CHIN          37 OCEAN         NJ 1:12:02 
    3   102 JILL YOUNG          38 PENNINGTON    NJ 1:13:45 
    4   119 JACQUELINE FLANNERY 39 PENNINGTON    NJ 1:15:10 
    5   154 NICOLE STIEHL       36 BLAIRSTOWN    NJ 1:19:04 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (3 WINNERS)
    1     6 CHAD SAFRAN         42 FREEHOLD      NJ   58:29 
    2     7 RAY BORDOGNA        44 PHILADELPHIA  PA   59:03 
    3    22 JOE BORDIERI        40 HAMILTON      NJ 1:02:14 
    4    24 RICHARD MATTICOLI   42 SKILLMAN      NJ 1:02:53 
    5    38 OLAV LYNGBERG       44 WEST WINDSOR  NJ 1:05:53 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (3 WINNERS)
    1    39 ABBY DEAN           43 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:05:53 
    2    83 AMY MASON           40 ROBBINSVILLE  NJ 1:12:06 
    3   121 MARION FUSI         42 FLEMINGTON    NJ 1:15:31 
    4   136 TORI JUEDS          42 BLAWENBURG    NJ 1:17:41 
    5   142 MELISSA WALKER      44 EAST WINDSOR  NJ 1:18:14 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (3 WINNERS)
    1    19 BRIG HENDERSON      49 PRINCETON     NJ 1:01:20 
    2    25 KEN THOMSON         45 FREEHOLD      NJ 1:02:53 
    3    37 BRADLEY DAVIS       45 HAMILTON      NJ 1:05:41 
    4    60 ADAM MILLER         48 PRINCETON JUN NJ 1:09:29 
    5    63 PETE ORT            45 SKILLMAN      NJ 1:09:50 
                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (3 WINNERS)
    1    52 LYNN NELSON         46 MATAWAN       NJ 1:08:16 
    2   124 KAREN GEORGE LECLAI 45 PRINCETON     NJ 1:15:53 
    3   125 MARY MORGAN         48 SKILLMAN      NJ 1:15:56 
    4   165 KRISTEN ENDERLE     46 PENNINGTON    NJ 1:20:28 
    5   175 LISA CHECK          45 CHESTERFIELD  NJ 1:21:52 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (3 WINNERS)
    1    12 ALAN THIEM          53 KINNELON      NJ 1:00:31 
    2    13 KENT LUCAS          54 CRANFORD      NJ 1:00:42 
    3    18 DIDIER BLANC        51 CHESTER       NJ 1:01:10 
    4    20 RICH MIANI          50 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:01:56 
    5    23 STEVE BERENATO      51 BORDENTOWN    NJ 1:02:44 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (3 WINNERS)
    1    43 ISABELLA DELAHOUSSA 51                  1:06:34 
    2    96 CAROLYN STELLATELLA 50 POINT PLEASAN NJ 1:13:23 
    3   129 LEAH DILLON         50 LAHASKA       PA 1:16:32 
    4   204 NINA SACHS          53 EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 1:25:12 
    5   219 HILARY BUTERA       52 LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 1:27:32 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (3 WINNERS)
    1    11 MICHAEL RICHARDS    58 WILLIAMSTOWN  NJ 1:00:09 
    2    30 MICKEY SYROP        59 SPRINGFIELD   NJ 1:04:26 
    3    66 IAN JACOBS          55 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:10:32 
    4    70 KEN REICHMANN       58 HAMILTON      NJ 1:10:51 
    5    79 ANDREW LAWLOR       55 NEWTOWN       PA 1:11:58 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (3 WINNERS)
    1   110 DEBBIE GOULIAN      57 KINNELON      NJ 1:14:16 
    2   292 DEBORAH SIEGEL-ROBL 59 PLAINSBORO    NJ 1:48:14 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (3 WINNERS)
    1    54 TERRY PAHL          63 DELANCO       NJ 1:08:25 
    2   132 JONATHAN LEE        61 ROCKY HILL    NJ 1:17:10 
    3   170 DONALD HEILMAN      61 EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 1:21:14 
    4   192 THOMAS GUIDOTTI     64 ROBBINSVILLE  NJ 1:23:44 
    5   202 TOM PURCELL         60 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:24:57 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (3 WINNERS)
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99 (3 WINNERS)
    1   145 PHIL KLINE          65 VOORHEES      NJ 1:18:27 
    2   156 EDWARD WRIGHT       69 GREEN BROOK   NJ 1:19:16 
    3   250 GARY BRUSH          66 LINCROFT      NJ 1:34:27 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99 (3 WINNERS)
    1   282 ALICE FETTER        65 PRINCETON     NJ 1:44:34 

TOP  3  MALE  -  HIGHTSTOWN DUATHLON 2015

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  316 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       49   55:08 
    2  349 SCOTT BURTON            SOUTHAMPTON NJ      51   59:25 
    3  313 KEITH CASTNER           BLUE BELL PA        34   59:57 

TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  HIGHTSTOWN DUATHLON 2015

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    36  323 TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:05:39 
    2    91  324 KATHERINE KACANI        METUCHEN NJ         24 1:12:51 
    3    97  342 SANDRA WITTMANN         TRENTON NJ          48 1:13:26 

                              RESULTS OF  THE HIGHTSTOWN DUATHLON 2015                              
                            RUN 1.2 Miles - BIKE 11.2 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         SEP 13, 2015
                                   Results at www.DQEVENTS.COM


Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib RuPL  Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE    49 M  316    2  6:53  5:44    4  0:33    1   27:45  24.2    1  0:28    3   19:31  6:18   55:08 
    2 SCOTT BURTON        SOUTHAMPTON NJ   51 M  349    4  7:18  6:05    8  0:48                                  4   20:38  6:40   59:25 
    3 KEITH CASTNER       BLUE BELL PA     34 M  313    3  6:55  5:46    3  0:33    5   32:35  20.6    4  0:36    2   19:20  6:15   59:57 
    4 WILLIAM SPECTOR     MANALAPAN NJ     15 M  348    1  6:51  5:43    1  0:31    7   33:53  19.8    2  0:29    1   19:18  6:14 1:01:00 
    5 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA     52 M  321    5  7:27  6:13    5  0:43    3   31:25  21.4    9  0:47    5   20:43  6:41 1:01:04 
    6 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA    43 F  323    7  8:15  6:53   12  0:59    4   32:28  20.7    7  0:46    7   23:13  7:30 1:05:39 
    7 BRIAN LAGRUA        HOLMDEL NJ       51 M  327    6  8:08  6:47   31  1:40   11   34:23  19.5   21  1:10    6   22:57  7:25 1:08:17 
    8 JOE WRIGHT          MOUNT LAUREL NJ  49 M  343    8  8:34  7:09    2  0:33   12   35:12  19.1    6  0:44   12   25:24  8:12 1:10:25 
    9 STEPHEN FERST       HIGHTSTOWN NJ    48 M  318   15  9:09  7:38   23  1:16    2   31:03  21.6   28  1:27   21   27:42  8:56 1:10:35 
   10 GANDALF SOLLENBERGE VINELAND NJ      44 M  340   14  9:06  7:35   28  1:31    9   33:58  19.8   27  1:26   13   25:56  8:22 1:11:56 
   11 CHRIS FOTACHE                        39 M  350    9  8:35  7:09   29  1:31   15   37:07  18.1   29  1:35    8   23:42  7:39 1:12:28 
   12 BALA BATHULA        LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 37 M  311                                                                              1:12:40 
   13 GIUSEPPE MORISI     SOMERSET NJ      55 M  330   11  9:01  7:31   24  1:16    8   33:55  19.8   25  1:24   17   27:13  8:47 1:12:47 
   14 KATHERINE KACANI    METUCHEN NJ      24 F  324   12  9:02  7:32   13  1:01   14   37:06  18.1   11  0:52   11   24:53  8:02 1:12:51 
   15 JOE PIERGROSSI      BLUE BELL PA     43 M  336   10  8:57  7:28   26  1:21   10   34:16  19.6   16  0:59   20   27:31  8:53 1:13:03 
   16 SANDRA WITTMANN     TRENTON NJ       48 F  342   19  9:24  7:50    9  0:52   16   37:47  17.8    5  0:43   10   24:42  7:58 1:13:26 
   17 CURTIS SMITH        EWING NJ         37 M  339   30 10:46  8:58   30  1:36    6   32:48  20.5   22  1:14   22   28:06  9:04 1:14:28 
   18 MICHAEL WRIGHT      ROBBINSVILLE NJ  42 M  344   25  9:47  8:09    6  0:44   17   37:48  17.8   10  0:51   15   26:16  8:29 1:15:24 
   19 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA       75 M  347   27  9:54  8:15    7  0:45   13   36:25  18.5    3  0:34   25   28:29  9:12 1:16:06 
   20 LAURA DEPKO         FREEHOLD NJ      28 F  315   21  9:33  7:58   16  1:07   19   39:22  17.1   13  0:53   14   26:15  8:29 1:17:09 
   21 DONNA MANCUSO       JACKSON NJ       34 F  328   13  9:05  7:34   19  1:11   18   38:18  17.5   18  1:03   24   28:24  9:10 1:18:00 
   22 CAROLINE MANN       PRINCETON NJ     24 F  329   16  9:19  7:46   17  1:09   23   42:00  16.0   30  1:44    9   24:31  7:55 1:18:41 
   23 JOHN SUDEEP         W WINDSOR NJ     42 M  346   17  9:20  7:47   15  1:06   24   42:45  15.7   12  0:53   19   27:31  8:53 1:21:33 
   24 STEVE BERGER        PRINCETON JUN NJ 48 M  312   23  9:35  7:59   27  1:24   20   41:00  16.4   34  2:50   18   27:14  8:47 1:22:01 
   25 KRISTA ELWELL       EAST WINDSOR NJ  46 F  317   29 10:41  8:54   18  1:11   22   41:27  16.2    8  0:47   27   29:18  9:27 1:23:21 
   26 RAMONA AMARO        NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 44 F  310   26  9:47  8:09   14  1:02   25   44:31  15.1   14  0:55   28   29:29  9:31 1:25:41 
   27 JOHN MARTIN         FREEHOLD NJ      58 M  345   34 11:44  9:47   33  2:06   21   41:14  16.3   17  1:00   30   31:48 10:16 1:27:49 
   28 REESE DEE           PRINCETON NJ     38 F  314   22  9:34  7:58   21  1:15   28   47:59  14.0   19  1:07   26   28:30  9:12 1:28:24 
   29 SWETAL PATEL        MONROE TOWNSH NJ 42 M  333   20  9:31  7:56   34  2:18   29   48:38  13.8   31  2:12   23   28:20  9:09 1:30:58 
   30 NICOLE GRIGGS       SOMERSET NJ      35 F  320   18  9:20  7:47   10  0:54   31   50:42  13.3   15  0:58   29   29:49  9:37 1:31:41 
   31 TANYA PATTERSON     NORTH BRUNSWI NJ 48 F  334   32 10:57  9:08   25  1:17   30   49:38  13.5                               1:34:33 
   32 NEEL SHAH           MONROE TOWNSH NJ 40 M  337   31 10:51  9:03   11  0:57   32   52:16  12.9   24  1:21   31   33:35 10:50 1:38:58 
   33 ANIKA VINCENT       WEST WINDSOR NJ  15 F  341   28  9:56  8:17   32  1:49   27   47:54  14.0   23  1:17   35   40:01 12:55 1:40:56 
   34 GREGORY PETROSKI    SUMMIT NJ        45 M  335   35 11:59  9:59   35  2:53   26   46:44  14.4   35  3:57   33   38:05 12:17 1:43:35 
   35 BASIT MUZAFFAR      EWING NJ         51 M  331   24  9:35  8:00   20  1:12   35 1:07:21  10.0   20  1:09   16   27:00  8:43 1:46:16 
   36 PINKY SHAH          MONROE TOWNSH NJ 40 F  338   33 11:03  9:13   22  1:16   33 1:00:21  11.1   26  1:25   32   33:35 10:50 1:47:39 
   37 GWYNETH HAYNES-RODM KENDALL PARK NJ  49 F  322   36 17:11 14:20   37  3:22   36 1:10:08   9.6   33  2:34   34   39:56 12:53 2:13:09 
   38 TIFFANY OVERTON     PISCATAWAY NJ    38 F  332   37 17:16 14:23   36  3:14   34 1:00:45  11.1   32  2:22   36   52:08 16:49 2:15:43 



    A D U L T   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 (3 WINNERS)
    1    16 WILLIAM SPECTOR     15 MANALAPAN     NJ 1:01:00 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19 (3 WINNERS)
    1   272 ANIKA VINCENT       15 WEST WINDSOR  NJ 1:40:56 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (3 WINNERS)
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (3 WINNERS)
    1   150 CAROLINE MANN       24 PRINCETON     NJ 1:18:41 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (3 WINNERS)
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (3 WINNERS)
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (3 WINNERS)
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (3 WINNERS)
    1   140 DONNA MANCUSO       34 JACKSON       NJ 1:18:00 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (3 WINNERS)
    1    85 CHRIS FOTACHE       39                  1:12:28 
    2    87 BALA BATHULA        37 LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 1:12:40 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (3 WINNERS)
    1   226 REESE DEE           38 PRINCETON     NJ 1:28:24 
    2   242 NICOLE GRIGGS       35 SOMERSET      NJ 1:31:41 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (3 WINNERS)
    1    78 GANDALF SOLLENBERGE 44 VINELAND      NJ 1:11:56 
    2   120 MICHAEL WRIGHT      42 ROBBINSVILLE  NJ 1:15:24 
    3   171 JOHN SUDEEP         42 W WINDSOR     NJ 1:21:33 
    4   270 NEEL SHAH           40 MONROE TOWNSH NJ 1:38:58 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (3 WINNERS)
    1   208 RAMONA AMARO        44 NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 1:25:41 
    2   290 PINKY SHAH          40 MONROE TOWNSH NJ 1:47:39 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (3 WINNERS)
    1    65 JOE WRIGHT          49 MOUNT LAUREL  NJ 1:10:25 
    2    67 STEPHEN FERST       48 HIGHTSTOWN    NJ 1:10:35 
    3   279 GREGORY PETROSKI    45 SUMMIT        NJ 1:43:35 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (3 WINNERS)
    1   187 KRISTA ELWELL       46 EAST WINDSOR  NJ 1:23:21 
    2   251 TANYA PATTERSON     48 NORTH BRUNSWI NJ 1:34:33 
    3   310 GWYNETH HAYNES-RODM 49 KENDALL PARK  NJ 2:13:09 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (3 WINNERS)
    1    17 MATT HAYES          52 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:01:04 
    2    53 BRIAN LAGRUA        51 HOLMDEL       NJ 1:08:17 
    3   284 BASIT MUZAFFAR      51 EWING         NJ 1:46:16 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (3 WINNERS)
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (3 WINNERS)
    1    89 GIUSEPPE MORISI     55 SOMERSET      NJ 1:12:47 
    2   221 JOHN MARTIN         58 FREEHOLD      NJ 1:27:49 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (3 WINNERS)
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (3 WINNERS)
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (3 WINNERS)
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99 (3 WINNERS)
    1   126 WARREN TAYLOR       75 TELFORD       PA 1:16:06 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99 (3 WINNERS)

                               RESULTS OF  THE HIGHTSTOWN AQUABIKE 2015                              
                                  Swim 500 Yards - BIKE 11.2 Miles 
                                         SEP 13, 2015
                                   Results at www.dqevents.com


Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPL  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 MARK KUHN           PISCATAWAY NJ    26 M  303    1  8:55  1:59    4  2:15    2   38:44  17.3   49:53 
    2 KATHY BORASKI       SKILLMAN NJ      38 F  301    4 10:57  2:26    3  2:00    1   38:11  17.6   51:07 
    3 JULIA LEUNG         MONROE NJ        38 F  307    2  9:56  2:13    1  1:31    4   40:43  16.5   52:09 
    4 MATTHEW SHATYNSKI   EDISON NJ        26 M  305    7 12:43  2:50    2  1:47    3   39:23  17.1   53:52 
    5 RICK ROSENBERG      PRINCETON NJ     54 M  282    3 10:19  2:18    5  2:37    5   41:18  16.3   54:13 
    6 MARIA SAWCZUK       NEW CASTLE DE    48 F  306    6 12:24  2:46    6  3:22    6   49:24  13.6 1:05:09 
    7 ESTHER PRIKRIL      KEYPORT NJ       65 F  304    5 12:12  2:43    7  4:25    7   50:36  13.3 1:07:13