BUILDING BRIDGES 5K

Race Date:6-06-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Colin Schweitzer     Lebanon,NJ         17 M         18:31.32  5:57 1/29      M 1-17:1/10      70.60  
   2.Sean Wieszczek       Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M         18:35.50  5:59 2/29      M 1-17:2/10      70.35  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Sean Bragdon         Little Falls,NJ    15 M         19:29.92  6:16 3/29      M 1-17:3/10      68.91  
   4.Tj Sparno            Mendham,NJ         14 M         19:39.68  6:19 4/29      M 1-17:4/10      69.62  
   5.Will Spies           Mendham,NJ         16 M         19:45.50  6:21 5/29      M 1-17:5/10      67.01  
   6.Ben Ferrara          Verona,NJ          15 M         20:43.87  6:40 6/29      M 1-17:6/10      64.81  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F         22:19.99  7:11 1/19      F30-39:1/4       66.39  
   8.Derek Holland        Ardmore,PA         26 M         22:28.68  7:14 7/29      M18-29:1/1       57.75  
   9.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          57 F         22:33.69  7:15 2/19      F50-59:1/4       79.25  
  10.Connor Gorman        Cranford,NJ        15 M         23:02.72  7:25 8/29      M 1-17:7/10      58.30  
  11.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       59 M         23:04.72  7:25 9/29      M50-59:1/5       68.61  
  12.Melissa O'selmo      Queens,NY          32 F         23:13.23  7:28 3/19      F30-39:2/4       63.62  
  13.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         51 M         23:56.80  7:42 10/29     M50-59:2/5       62.07  
  14.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      61 M         24:13.78  7:47 11/29     M60-98:1/3       66.44  
  15.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   39 F         24:20.12  7:49 4/19      F30-39:3/4       61.98  
  16.Richard Greene       East Orange,NJ     46 M         24:27.18  7:52 12/29     M40-49:1/4       58.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M         24:58.29  8:02 13/29     M60-98:2/3       67.24  
  18.Pavlo Sousa          Elizabeth,NJ       52 M         25:42.24  8:16 14/29     M50-59:3/5       58.25  
  19.David Yung           Livingston,NJ      49 M         26:05.54  8:23 15/29     M40-49:2/4       56.09  
  20.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M         27:05.50  8:43 16/29     M30-39:1/6       49.53  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Vicki Baxter         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F         28:37.79  9:12 5/19      F50-59:2/4       61.73  
  22.Julio Fuentes        N. Caldwell,NJ     73 M         29:33.42  9:30 17/29     M60-98:3/3       61.44  
  23.Danielle Naim        Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         30:03.44  9:40 6/19      F30-39:4/4       49.58  
  24.Liam Harte           Maplewood,NJ       35 M         30:35.75  9:50 18/29     M30-39:2/6       43.34  
  25.Manuel Velez         Newark,NJ          49 M         30:58.83  9:58 19/29     M40-49:3/4       47.25  
  26.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      45 F         30:59.49  9:58 7/19      F40-49:1/6       50.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Tyrus Yung           Livingston,NJ      13 M         31:13.90 10:03 20/29     M 1-17:8/10      44.88  
  28.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    57 F         31:14.78 10:03 8/19      F50-59:3/4       57.23  
  29.Agustin Feliz        Newark,NJ          35 M         31:58.02 10:17 21/29     M30-39:3/6       41.46  
  30.Karlens Pierre       Vauxhall,NJ        15 M         33:00.62 10:37 22/29     M 1-17:9/10      40.70  
  31.Joseph Williams      East Orange,NJ     56 M         33:37.29 10:49 23/29     M50-59:4/5       45.96  
  32.Gabrielle Beckham    West Orange,NJ     9  F         33:40.79 10:50 9/19      F 1-17:1/2       53.26  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Rebecca Rondinella   West Orange,NJ     29 F         34:17.76 11:02 10/19     F18-29:1/3       43.05  
  34.Andre Fernandes      Elizabeth,NJ       37 M         34:34.29 11:07 24/29     M30-39:4/6       38.82  
  35.Jule Bender          Garwood,NJ         19 F         35:12.52 11:19 11/19     F18-29:2/3       41.93  
  36.Scott Haggmark       Garwood,NJ         35 M         35:17.93 11:21 25/29     M30-39:5/6       37.57  
  37.Lynn Sparno          Mendham,NJ         44 F         35:26.05 11:24 12/19     F40-49:2/6       43.96  
  38.Lara Hindistan       Nutley,NJ          11 F         35:48.62 11:31 13/19     F 1-17:2/2       47.20  
  39.Juanita Greene       East Orange,NJ     44 F         35:50.30 11:32 14/19     F40-49:3/6       43.47  
  40.Kathy Mathesen       Morristown,NJ      57 F         37:14.01 11:59 15/19     F50-59:4/4       48.01  
  41.Megan Ehrenfeld      Maplewood,NJ       29 F         37:16.89 11:59 16/19     F18-29:3/3       39.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Jennifer Henderson   Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         37:31.52 12:04 17/19     F40-49:4/6       43.09  
  43.Victor Feliz         West Orange,NJ     41 M         37:40.89 12:07 26/29     M40-49:4/4       36.64  
  44.Carmen Yung          Livingston,NJ      47 F         38:21.89 12:20 18/19     F40-49:5/6       41.72  
  45.Dyice Ellis-beckham  West Orange,NJ     49 F         39:41.17 12:46 19/19     F40-49:6/6       41.17  
  46.Joseph Romeo         Kearny,NJ          53 M         40:07.68 12:54 27/29     M50-59:5/5       37.62  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Mario Luzuriaga      Newark,NJ          17 M         40:54.32 13:09 28/29     M 1-17:10/10     31.98  
  48.Gabriel Fernandes    Elizabeth,NJ       35 M 7       42:31.95 13:41 29/29     M30-39:6/6       31.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Colin Schweitzer     Lebanon,NJ         17 M              45   18:31.32  5:58
OvM2.Sean Wieszczek       Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M              50   18:35.50  5:59
OvM3.Sean Bragdon         Little Falls,NJ    15 M              10   19:29.92  6:17
   4.Tj Sparno            Mendham,NJ         14 M              78   19:39.68  6:20
   5.Will Spies           Mendham,NJ         16 M              59   19:45.50  6:22
   6.Ben Ferrara          Verona,NJ          15 M              22   20:43.87  6:40
   7.Derek Holland        Ardmore,PA         26 M              62   22:28.68  7:14
   8.Connor Gorman        Cranford,NJ        15 M              64   23:02.72  7:25
   9.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       59 M              33   23:04.72  7:26
  10.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         51 M              76   23:56.80  7:42
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F              40   22:19.99  7:11
OvF2.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          57 F              46   22:33.69  7:16
OvF3.Melissa O'selmo      Queens,NY          32 F              37   23:13.23  7:28
   4.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   39 F              15   24:20.12  7:50
   5.Vicki Baxter         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F               4   28:37.79  9:13
   6.Danielle Naim        Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F              35   30:03.44  9:40
   7.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      45 F              12   30:59.49  9:58
   8.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    57 F              52   31:14.78 10:03
   9.Gabrielle Beckham    West Orange,NJ     9  F               5   33:40.79 10:50
  10.Rebecca Rondinella   West Orange,NJ     29 F              43   34:17.76 11:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       59 M              33   23:04.72  7:26
   2.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         51 M              76   23:56.80  7:42
   3.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      61 M              23   24:13.78  7:48
   4.Richard Greene       East Orange,NJ     46 M              27   24:27.18  7:52
   5.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M              58   24:58.29  8:02
   6.Pavlo Sousa          Elizabeth,NJ       52 M              69   25:42.24  8:16
   7.David Yung           Livingston,NJ      49 M              54   26:05.54  8:24
   8.Julio Fuentes        N. Caldwell,NJ     73 M              24   29:33.42  9:31
   9.Manuel Velez         Newark,NJ          49 M              48   30:58.83  9:58
  10.Joseph Williams      East Orange,NJ     56 M              51   33:37.29 10:49
BUILDING BRIDGES 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          57 F              46   22:33.69  7:16
   1.Vicki Baxter         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F               4   28:37.79  9:13
   2.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      45 F              12   30:59.49  9:58
   3.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    57 F              52   31:14.78 10:03
   4.Lynn Sparno          Mendham,NJ         44 F              77   35:26.05 11:24
   5.Juanita Greene       East Orange,NJ     44 F              26   35:50.30 11:32
   6.Kathy Mathesen       Morristown,NJ      57 F              63   37:14.01 11:59
   7.Jennifer Henderson   Morris Plains,NJ   48 F              65   37:31.52 12:05
   8.Carmen Yung          Livingston,NJ      47 F              53   38:21.89 12:21
   9.Dyice Ellis-beckham  West Orange,NJ     49 F              19   39:41.17 12:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           MALE 17 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Colin Schweitzer     Lebanon,NJ         17 M    1           45   18:31.32  5:58  70.60%
OvM2.Sean Wieszczek       Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M    2           50   18:35.50  5:59  70.35%
OvM3.Sean Bragdon         Little Falls,NJ    15 M    3           10   19:29.92  6:17  68.91%
   1.Tj Sparno            Mendham,NJ         14 M    4           78   19:39.68  6:20  69.62%
   2.Will Spies           Mendham,NJ         16 M    5           59   19:45.50  6:22  67.01%
   3.Ben Ferrara          Verona,NJ          15 M    6           22   20:43.87  6:40  64.81%
   4.Connor Gorman        Cranford,NJ        15 M   10           64   23:02.72  7:25  58.30%
   5.Tyrus Yung           Livingston,NJ      13 M   27           56   31:13.90 10:03  44.88%
   6.Karlens Pierre       Vauxhall,NJ        15 M   30           72   33:00.62 10:37  40.70%
   7.Mario Luzuriaga      Newark,NJ          17 M   47           71   40:54.32 13:10  31.98%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           FEMALE 17 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabrielle Beckham    West Orange,NJ     9  F   32            5   33:40.79 10:50  53.26%
   2.Lara Hindistan       Nutley,NJ          11 F   38           30   35:48.62 11:32  47.20%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           MALE AGES 18 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Holland        Ardmore,PA         26 M    8           62   22:28.68  7:14  57.75%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           FEMALE AGES 18 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Rondinella   West Orange,NJ     29 F   33           43   34:17.76 11:02  43.05%
   2.Jule Bender          Garwood,NJ         19 F   35            7   35:12.52 11:20  41.93%
   3.Megan Ehrenfeld      Maplewood,NJ       29 F   41           18   37:16.89 12:00  39.61%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M   20           73   27:05.50  8:43  49.53%
   2.Liam Harte           Maplewood,NJ       35 M   24           29   30:35.75  9:51  43.34%
   3.Agustin Feliz        Newark,NJ          35 M   29           20   31:58.02 10:17  41.46%
   4.Andre Fernandes      Elizabeth,NJ       37 M   34           67   34:34.29 11:08  38.82%
   5.Scott Haggmark       Garwood,NJ         35 M   36           28   35:17.93 11:22  37.57%
   6.Gabriel Fernandes    Elizabeth,NJ       35 M   48       7   70   42:31.95 13:41  31.18%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F    7           40   22:19.99  7:11  66.39%
OvF3.Melissa O'selmo      Queens,NY          32 F   12           37   23:13.23  7:28  63.62%
   1.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   39 F   15           15   24:20.12  7:50  61.98%
   2.Danielle Naim        Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F   23           35   30:03.44  9:40  49.58%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Greene       East Orange,NJ     46 M   16           27   24:27.18  7:52  58.51%
   2.David Yung           Livingston,NJ      49 M   19           54   26:05.54  8:24  56.09%
   3.Manuel Velez         Newark,NJ          49 M   25           48   30:58.83  9:58  47.25%
   4.Victor Feliz         West Orange,NJ     41 M   43           21   37:40.89 12:08  36.64%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      45 F   26           12   30:59.49  9:58  50.69%
   2.Lynn Sparno          Mendham,NJ         44 F   37           77   35:26.05 11:24  43.96%
   3.Juanita Greene       East Orange,NJ     44 F   39           26   35:50.30 11:32  43.47%
   4.Jennifer Henderson   Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   42           65   37:31.52 12:05  43.09%
   5.Carmen Yung          Livingston,NJ      47 F   44           53   38:21.89 12:21  41.72%
   6.Dyice Ellis-beckham  West Orange,NJ     49 F   45           19   39:41.17 12:46  41.17%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       59 M   11           33   23:04.72  7:26  68.61%
   2.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         51 M   13           76   23:56.80  7:42  62.07%
   3.Pavlo Sousa          Elizabeth,NJ       52 M   18           69   25:42.24  8:16  58.25%
   4.Joseph Williams      East Orange,NJ     56 M   31           51   33:37.29 10:49  45.96%
   5.Joseph Romeo         Kearny,NJ          53 M   46           41   40:07.68 12:55  37.62%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          57 F    9           46   22:33.69  7:16  79.25%
   1.Vicki Baxter         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F   21            4   28:37.79  9:13  61.73%
   2.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    57 F   28           52   31:14.78 10:03  57.23%
   3.Kathy Mathesen       Morristown,NJ      57 F   40           63   37:14.01 11:59  48.01%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           MALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      61 M   14           23   24:13.78  7:48  66.44%
   2.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M   17           58   24:58.29  8:02  67.24%
   3.Julio Fuentes        N. Caldwell,NJ     73 M   22           24   29:33.42  9:31  61.44%


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           FEMALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING BRIDGES 5K                           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       59 M      33   23:04.72  7:26 68.61%
   2.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M      58   24:58.29  8:02 67.24%
   3.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      61 M      23   24:13.78  7:48 66.44%
   4.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         51 M      76   23:56.80  7:42 62.07%
   5.Julio Fuentes        N. Caldwell,NJ     73 M      24   29:33.42  9:31 61.44%
   6.Richard Greene       East Orange,NJ     46 M      27   24:27.18  7:52 58.51%
   7.Pavlo Sousa          Elizabeth,NJ       52 M      69   25:42.24  8:16 58.25%
   8.David Yung           Livingston,NJ      49 M      54   26:05.54  8:24 56.09%
   9.Manuel Velez         Newark,NJ          49 M      48   30:58.83  9:58 47.25%
  10.Joseph Williams      East Orange,NJ     56 M      51   33:37.29 10:49 45.96%
  11.Joseph Romeo         Kearny,NJ          53 M      41   40:07.68 12:55 37.62%
  12.Victor Feliz         West Orange,NJ     41 M      21   37:40.89 12:08 36.64%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          57 F      46   22:33.69  7:16 79.25%
   2.Vicki Baxter         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F       4   28:37.79  9:13 61.73%
   3.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    57 F      52   31:14.78 10:03 57.23%
   4.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      45 F      12   30:59.49  9:58 50.69%
   5.Kathy Mathesen       Morristown,NJ      57 F      63   37:14.01 11:59 48.01%
   6.Lynn Sparno          Mendham,NJ         44 F      77   35:26.05 11:24 43.96%
   7.Juanita Greene       East Orange,NJ     44 F      26   35:50.30 11:32 43.47%
   8.Jennifer Henderson   Morris Plains,NJ   48 F      65   37:31.52 12:05 43.09%
   9.Carmen Yung          Livingston,NJ      47 F      53   38:21.89 12:21 41.72%
  10.Dyice Ellis-beckham  West Orange,NJ     49 F      19   39:41.17 12:46 41.17%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Colin Schweitzer     Lebanon,NJ         17 M      45   18:31.32  5:58 70.60%
   2.Sean Wieszczek       Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M      50   18:35.50  5:59 70.35%
   3.Tj Sparno            Mendham,NJ         14 M      78   19:39.68  6:20 69.62%
   4.Sean Bragdon         Little Falls,NJ    15 M      10   19:29.92  6:17 68.91%
   5.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       59 M      33   23:04.72  7:26 68.61%
   6.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     66 M      58   24:58.29  8:02 67.24%
   7.Will Spies           Mendham,NJ         16 M      59   19:45.50  6:22 67.01%
   8.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      61 M      23   24:13.78  7:48 66.44%
   9.Ben Ferrara          Verona,NJ          15 M      22   20:43.87  6:40 64.81%
  10.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         51 M      76   23:56.80  7:42 62.07%
  11.Julio Fuentes        N. Caldwell,NJ     73 M      24   29:33.42  9:31 61.44%
  12.Richard Greene       East Orange,NJ     46 M      27   24:27.18  7:52 58.51%
  13.Connor Gorman        Cranford,NJ        15 M      64   23:02.72  7:25 58.30%
  14.Pavlo Sousa          Elizabeth,NJ       52 M      69   25:42.24  8:16 58.25%
  15.Derek Holland        Ardmore,PA         26 M      62   22:28.68  7:14 57.75%
  16.David Yung           Livingston,NJ      49 M      54   26:05.54  8:24 56.09%
  17.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M      73   27:05.50  8:43 49.53%
  18.Manuel Velez         Newark,NJ          49 M      48   30:58.83  9:58 47.25%
  19.Joseph Williams      East Orange,NJ     56 M      51   33:37.29 10:49 45.96%
  20.Tyrus Yung           Livingston,NJ      13 M      56   31:13.90 10:03 44.88%
  21.Liam Harte           Maplewood,NJ       35 M      29   30:35.75  9:51 43.34%
  22.Agustin Feliz        Newark,NJ          35 M      20   31:58.02 10:17 41.46%
  23.Karlens Pierre       Vauxhall,NJ        15 M      72   33:00.62 10:37 40.70%
  24.Andre Fernandes      Elizabeth,NJ       37 M      67   34:34.29 11:08 38.82%
  25.Joseph Romeo         Kearny,NJ          53 M      41   40:07.68 12:55 37.62%
  26.Scott Haggmark       Garwood,NJ         35 M      28   35:17.93 11:22 37.57%
  27.Victor Feliz         West Orange,NJ     41 M      21   37:40.89 12:08 36.64%
  28.Mario Luzuriaga      Newark,NJ          17 M      71   40:54.32 13:10 31.98%
  29.Gabriel Fernandes    Elizabeth,NJ       35 M  7   70   42:31.95 13:41 31.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Sietsma        Mahwah,NJ          57 F      46   22:33.69  7:16 79.25%
   2.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F      40   22:19.99  7:11 66.39%
   3.Melissa O'selmo      Queens,NY          32 F      37   23:13.23  7:28 63.62%
   4.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   39 F      15   24:20.12  7:50 61.98%
   5.Vicki Baxter         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F       4   28:37.79  9:13 61.73%
   6.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    57 F      52   31:14.78 10:03 57.23%
   7.Gabrielle Beckham    West Orange,NJ     9  F       5   33:40.79 10:50 53.26%
   8.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      45 F      12   30:59.49  9:58 50.69%
   9.Danielle Naim        Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F      35   30:03.44  9:40 49.58%
  10.Kathy Mathesen       Morristown,NJ      57 F      63   37:14.01 11:59 48.01%
  11.Lara Hindistan       Nutley,NJ          11 F      30   35:48.62 11:32 47.20%
  12.Lynn Sparno          Mendham,NJ         44 F      77   35:26.05 11:24 43.96%
  13.Juanita Greene       East Orange,NJ     44 F      26   35:50.30 11:32 43.47%
  14.Jennifer Henderson   Morris Plains,NJ   48 F      65   37:31.52 12:05 43.09%
  15.Rebecca Rondinella   West Orange,NJ     29 F      43   34:17.76 11:02 43.05%
  16.Jule Bender          Garwood,NJ         19 F       7   35:12.52 11:20 41.93%
  17.Carmen Yung          Livingston,NJ      47 F      53   38:21.89 12:21 41.72%
  18.Dyice Ellis-beckham  West Orange,NJ     49 F      19   39:41.17 12:46 41.17%
  19.Megan Ehrenfeld      Maplewood,NJ       29 F      18   37:16.89 12:00 39.61%