lm.gif

Cpl. Marc Ryan Memorial 5k

Gloucester City, NJ

Saturday, Nov. 15, 2014

R E S U L T S

Overall         Winners         Age Groups

 

Timing By: L&M SPORTS www.lmsports.com


               
                  
                          
                         Cpl. Marc T. Memorial/MC/LEF 5k Run/Walk
                        Gloucester, NJ  *  Saturday, Nov. 15, 2014
                                     ORDER OF FINISH

LMSPORTS.com
                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  c      NAME                City/ST     age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  =============== == = =====  ==== =======  ===== ==========
    1  264   DARYL BROWN           DOWNINGTOWN PA     M 16:08  5:11   MALE WINNER    1/126  M 
    2  253   SEAN CLARK            PHILA PA           M 16:31  5:18     2nd MALE     2/126  M 
    3  265   FRANK DOUGHERTY       CHERRY HILL NJ     M 17:00  5:27     3rd MALE     3/126  M 
    4  147   TIM PAGANO            HADDON HEIGH NJ 29 M 17:10  5:30   1/17   M2029   4/126  M 
   
    5  258   TIMOTHY DOUGHERTY     CHERRY HILL NJ  23 M 17:42  5:41   2/17   M2029   5/126  M 
    6  238   ABEL BERMUDEZ         GLOUCESTER NJ   34 M 18:39  5:59   1/21   M3039   6/126  M 
    7  251   MICHELLE BRANGAN      SICKLERVILLE NJ    F 19:11  6:09   FEMALE WINNER  1/84   F 
    8   84   SKIP HORTON           GLOUCESTER C NJ 36 M 19:27  6:14   2/21   M3039   7/126  M 
    9  187   JIM SERY              CLARKSBORO NJ   53 M 19:57  6:24   1/20   M5059   8/126  M 
   10  166   ANTHONY PUGLIESE      AUDUBON NJ      55 M 20:23  6:32   2/20   M5059   9/126  M
 
   11  139   CHUCK NAPPEN          WOODBURY NJ     37 M 20:29  6:34   3/21   M3039  10/126  M 
   12  300   BOB ZIPPEL JR         PITTSGROVE NJ   22 M 21:11  6:48   3/17   M2029  11/126  M 
   13   94   CHRISTIAN KITTEL      MT EPHRAIM NJ   42 M 21:13  6:48   1/18   M4049  12/126  M 
   14  221   PATRICIA WILLIAMS     AUDUBON NJ         F 21:23  6:52     2nd FEMALE   2/84   F 
   15  242   MICHAEL VALIANTI      OAKLYN NJ       22 M 21:36  6:56   4/17   M2029  13/126  M 
   
   16  413   CHRIS KWASIZUR        GLOUCESTER NJ   15 M 21:48  6:59   1/14   M1519  14/126  M 
   17  407   CASSA FRANCIS         GLOUCESTER NJ      F 21:53  7:01     3rd FEMALE   3/84   F 
   18   49   ZACHARY ESPINOSA      PHILADELPHIA PA 17 M 22:06  7:05   2/14   M1519  15/126  M 
   19  217   KOLLIN WATERMASYJK    GLOUCESTER NJ   14 M 22:08  7:06   1/18   M0014  16/126  M 
   20   45   ELIJAH ESPINOSA       PHILADELPHIA PA 14 M 22:22  7:10   2/18   M0014  17/126  M 

   21  274   PASQUALE MANCINO      MAPLE SHADE NJ  43 M 22:22  7:11   2/18   M4049  18/126  M 
   22    4   CHARLES ANTRILLI      OAKLYN NJ       42 M 22:34  7:14   3/18   M4049  19/126  M 
   23  171   MICHELANGELO RICCI    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 61 M 22:35  7:15   1/15   M6099  20/126  M 
   24  230   MICHAEL STERNER       WOODSTOWN NJ    36 M 22:37  7:15   4/21   M3039  21/126  M 
   25  273 M JOSHUA CARVAJAL       TAMPA FL        35 M 22:41  7:17   5/21   M3039  22/126  M 

   26  145   DAVID OTT             GLOUCESTER NJ   15 M 22:43  7:17   3/14   M1519  23/126  M 
   27  118   DENNY MCGRAIL         SEWELL NJ       25 M 22:44  7:18   5/17   M2029  24/126  M 
   28  193   DANIELLE SIMPSON      STRATFORD NJ    46 F 22:45  7:18   1/15   F4049   4/84   F 
   29  243   LEVI SCULL            BROWNS MILLS NJ 10 M 22:52  7:20   3/18   M0014  25/126  M 
   30  183   MARISA SCHAFFER       FORT WASHING PA 32 F 22:58  7:22   1/24   F3039   5/84   F 

   31   67 M DWAYNE GRAY           MOUNT HOLLY NJ  42 M 23:07  7:25   4/18   M4049  26/126  M 
   32  402   JOHN DICARLO          W DEPT NJ       49 M 23:16  7:28   5/18   M4049  27/126  M 
   33  134 P MARK MOORE            BRIDGEPORT NJ   45 M 23:18  7:28   6/18   M4049  28/126  M 
   34  130   KATHLEEN MEDLEY       FRANKLINVILL NJ 50 F 23:19  7:29   1/9    F5059   6/84   F 
   35  232 M THOMAS GROSMICK       TURNERSVILLE NJ 31 M 23:25  7:31   6/21   M3039  29/126  M 

   36  240   RYAN DURHAM           AUDUBON NJ      29 M 23:31  7:33   6/17   M2029  30/126  M 
   37   54   AMANDA FERRY          GLOUCESTER C NJ 23 F 23:32  7:33   1/16   F2029   7/84   F 
   38   60   COREY GARTLAND        GLOUCESTER C NJ 14 M 23:34  7:34   4/18   M0014  31/126  M 
   39  241   KEITH WALENS          GLOUCESTER NJ   15 M 23:38  7:35   4/14   M1519  32/126  M 
   40  111   JEFFREY MCCOOG        GLOUCESTER C NJ 33 M 23:40  7:35   7/21   M3039  33/126  M 

   41   89   JEFFREY JOHNSON       VOORHEES NJ     33 M 23:41  7:36   8/21   M3039  34/126  M 
   42  197   ADAM STETSER          GIBBSTOWN NJ    13 M 23:43  7:36   5/18   M0014  35/126  M 
   43   22   MARTIN BRENNAN        LAUREL SPRIN NJ 24 M 23:45  7:37   7/17   M2029  36/126  M 
   44  204   LISA TORRENCE         VOORHEES NJ     33 F 23:48  7:38   2/24   F3039   8/84   F 
   45  167   JANE PUGLIESE         AUDUBON NJ      24 F 23:50  7:39   2/16   F2029   9/84   F 

c   =   M Military,  P  Public Safety Personnel

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  c      NAME                City/ST     age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  =============== == = =====  ==== =======  ===== ==========
   46  179   MIKE ROTKISKE         PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M 23:52  7:39   8/17   M2029  37/126  M 
   47  236   ELYA FEERRAR          MT LAUREL NJ    45 F 23:58  7:41   2/15   F4049  10/84   F 
   48    5   TOM ANTRILLI          SICKLERVILLE NJ 42 M 24:02  7:43   7/18   M4049  38/126  M 
   49  222 P WILLIAM WILTSEY       GLOUCESTER C NJ 52 M 24:03  7:43   3/20   M5059  39/126  M 
   50   46   JACOB ESPINOSA        PHILADELPHIA PA 13 M 24:09  7:45   6/18   M0014  40/126  M 

   51  142   MALLORY NIRO          MARLTON NJ      22 F 24:10  7:45   3/16   F2029  11/84   F 
   52  280 P CRAIG JORDAN          HADDONFIELD NJ  54 M 24:12  7:46   4/20   M5059  41/126  M 
   53  135   HOWARD MORGAN         GLOUCESTER NJ   17 M 24:16  7:47   5/14   M1519  42/126  M 
   54  185 P JOHN SCHULKE          PETERSBURG NJ   42 M 24:22  7:49   8/18   M4049  43/126  M 
   55  286   KATE ALKINS-MITCHELL  WESTMONT NJ     40 F 24:28  7:51   3/15   F4049  12/84   F 

   56  228   LUIS FLORES           PENNSAUKEN NJ   63 M 24:29  7:51   2/15   M6099  44/126  M 
   57  269   KEVIN PARRY           BROOKLAWN NJ    34 M 24:32  7:52   9/21   M3039  45/126  M 
   58  250   JASON SCHULTZ         UNKNOWN         16 M 24:36  7:53   6/14   M1519  46/126  M 
   59  143   DENISE ODONNELL       GLOUCESTER NJ   50 F 24:51  7:58   2/9    F5059  13/84   F 
   60  271 M ROBERT JOHNSON        WMSTWN NJ       50 M 24:52  7:58   5/20   M5059  47/126  M 

   61   95   JOSEPH KITTEL         MT EPHRAIM NJ   41 M 24:53  7:59   9/18   M4049  48/126  M 
   62   36   KELLI DAVIS           GLOUCESTER C NJ 26 F 25:06  8:03   4/16   F2029  14/84   F 
   63   27   TOM CAMPO             WOODBURY NJ     68 M 25:11  8:05   3/15   M6099  49/126  M 
   64  146   THOMAS PAGANO         CHERRY HILL NJ  61 M 25:14  8:06   4/15   M6099  50/126  M 
   65    9   AIDAN ASHE            ATCO NJ         12 M 25:19  8:07   7/18   M0014  51/126  M 

   66  255   GEORGE DUFFIELD       MT LAUREL NJ    43 M 25:22  8:08  10/18   M4049  52/126  M 
   67  112 P TIMOTHY MCCOOL        PHILADELPHIA PA 45 M 25:28  8:10  11/18   M4049  53/126  M 
   68  288   EILEEN STEVENSON      GLOUCESTER NJ   54 F 25:40  8:14   3/9    F5059  15/84   F 
   69   92   ANDREW KEANE          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 16 M 25:42  8:15   7/14   M1519  54/126  M 
   70  176   GARY ROONEY           SEWELL NJ       60 M 25:54  8:19   5/15   M6099  55/126  M 

   71   58   CHRIS FITZPATRICK     HADDON HEIGH NJ 34 M 25:58  8:20  10/21   M3039  56/126  M 
   72  113   MIKE MCGEEHAN         OAKLYN NJ       22 M 26:03  8:21   9/17   M2029  57/126  M 
   73   87 P JERRY HUBBS           SEWELL NJ       51 M 26:04  8:22   6/20   M5059  58/126  M 
   74  272   JEN MCGOVERN          PHILA PA        36 F 26:10  8:23   3/24   F3039  16/84   F 
   75  233 M CHRIS THOMPSON        CHERRY HILL NJ  23 M 26:11  8:24  10/17   M2029  59/126  M 

   76  289   OLIVIA BERGENHOLTZ    MEDFORD NJ      10 F 26:17  8:26   1/6    F0014  17/84   F 
   77  132   KEITH MICHEL          CHERRY HILL NJ  58 M 26:19  8:26   7/20   M5059  60/126  M 
   78  297   ASHLEY COYNE          HADDON HGTS NJ  27 F 26:24  8:28   5/16   F2029  18/84   F 
   79  224   SHANE YEH             CHERRY HILL NJ  66 M 26:31  8:30   6/15   M6099  61/126  M 
   80   17   LAURIE BENDZINSKI-COL WEST DEPTFRD NJ 45 F 26:35  8:31   4/15   F4049  19/84   F 

   81   88   LINDA HUBBS           SEWELL NJ       48 F 26:37  8:32   5/15   F4049  20/84   F 
   82  292   GARY ETHERINGTON      HAMMONTON NJ    54 M 27:16  8:45   8/20   M5059  62/126  M 
   83  219   CHUCK WIGGINTON       GLOUCESTER NJ   46 M 27:35  8:51  12/18   M4049  63/126  M 
   84   13   BRENDAN BAUGHMAN      FRANKLINVILL NJ 12 M 27:39  8:52   8/18   M0014  64/126  M 
   85  190 P LORI SHAW             BRIDGETON NJ    34 F 27:41  8:53   4/24   F3039  21/84   F 

   86   74 P RICHARD HANRATTY      SWEDESBORO NJ   30 M 27:44  8:54  11/21   M3039  65/126  M 
   87  231   CHRIS RYAN            GLOUCESTER NJ   36 M 27:45  8:54  12/21   M3039  66/126  M 
   88   47   RICH ESPINOSA         PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M 27:48  8:55  13/18   M4049  67/126  M 
   89  234   ROBERT BURKHARDT      UNKNOWN         17 M 27:49  8:55   8/14   M1519  68/126  M 
   90  254   VINCE DIGIACOMO       UNKNOWN         17 M 27:52  8:56   9/14   M1519  69/126  M 

c   =   M Military,  P  Public Safety Personnel

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  c      NAME                City/ST     age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  =============== == = =====  ==== =======  ===== ==========
   91  195   TOM SREDENSCHEK       BERWYN PA       51 M 27:52  8:56   9/20   M5059  70/126  M 
   92  257   BRYAN KINKEL          BERWYN PA       44 M 27:52  8:56  14/18   M4049  71/126  M 
   93  210   ERIC VERNACCHIO       MARLTON NJ      26 M 28:01  8:59  11/17   M2029  72/126  M 
   94  101   KATI LIGHT            GLASSBORO NJ    37 F 28:08  9:01   5/24   F3039  22/84   F 
   95   10   AMY BAKER             GLOUCESTER C NJ 32 F 28:09  9:02   6/24   F3039  23/84   F 

   96  299   BOB ZIPPEL            PITTSGROVE NJ   54 M 28:14  9:03  10/20   M5059  73/126  M 
   97   55   BRIAN FIGUEROA        WESTVILLE NJ    13 M 28:19  9:05   9/18   M0014  74/126  M 
   98  105   PATRICK LIPPINCOTT    WENONAH NJ      67 M 28:31  9:09   7/15   M6099  75/126  M 
   99  207   HARRY VAN DUSEN       FRANKLINVILL NJ 14 M 28:32  9:09  10/18   M0014  76/126  M 
  100  137   LEO MOUNT III         STRATFORD NJ    19 M 28:34  9:10  10/14   M1519  77/126  M 

  101  229   DANAKA BENNETT        GLOUCESTER NJ   11 F 28:37  9:11   2/6    F0014  24/84   F 
  102  417 P DAVID THOMAS          WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 45 M 28:42  9:12  15/18   M4049  78/126  M 
  103   30   CHELSEA CONNER        SOMERDALE NJ    25 F 28:43  9:13   6/16   F2029  25/84   F 
  104  410   BRENDA ENGLEHART      SEWELL NJ       53 F 28:44  9:13   4/9    F5059  26/84   F 
  105  203   JOHN THOMAS           CINNAMINSON NJ  66 M 28:50  9:15   8/15   M6099  79/126  M 

  106   33   JEFFREY CURRAN        AUDUBON NJ      37 M 28:55  9:16  13/21   M3039  80/126  M 
  107  408   CHRISTOPHER WALMSLEY  GLOUCESTER NJ   19 M 29:07  9:20  11/14   M1519  81/126  M 
  108  144   NORMAN OSTROFF        CHERRY HILL NJ  68 M 29:11  9:22   9/15   M6099  82/126  M 
  109   85   JENNIFER HOUSTON      CHERRY HILL NJ  39 F 29:27  9:27   7/24   F3039  27/84   F 
  110  107   MICHELLE MADDEN       AUDUBON NJ      36 F 29:31  9:28   8/24   F3039  28/84   F 

  111   20   APRIL BERGLUND        SEWELL NJ       49 F 29:33  9:29   6/15   F4049  29/84   F 
  112    8   DANIEL ARTHUR         GLOUCESTER NJ   15 M 29:37  9:30  12/14   M1519  83/126  M 
  113  178   CAITLIN ROTKISKE      PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F 29:54  9:35   7/16   F2029  30/84   F 
  114   48   TERESA ESPINOSA       PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F 30:06  9:39   7/15   F4049  31/84   F 
  115  191   CHRISTINE SHAYKA      SICKLERVILLE NJ 64 F 30:08  9:40   1/6    F6099  32/84   F 

  116    3   CHELSEA AMY           GLOUCESTER C NJ 18 F 30:15  9:42   1/5    F1519  33/84   F 
  117   78   JENNA HECKEL          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 22 F 30:17  9:43   8/16   F2029  34/84   F 
  118   16 P ROBERT BECKER         MOUNT LAUREL NJ 23 M 30:17  9:43  12/17   M2029  84/126  M 
  119  175   ROBERT ROMANOWSKI     GLOUCESTER C NJ 19 M 30:28  9:46  13/14   M1519  85/126  M 
  120  116   DEBBY MCGRAIL         SEWELL NJ       56 F 30:31  9:47   5/9    F5059  35/84   F 

  121   63   JAMESON GORMAN        GLOUCESTER C NJ 10 M 30:33  9:48  11/18   M0014  86/126  M 
  122  103   MIKE LIGHT            GLOU NJ         09 M 30:36  9:49  12/18   M0014  87/126  M 
  123  157   WILONDA PETERSON      CAMDEN NJ       34 F 30:41  9:50   9/24   F3039  36/84   F 
  124   79   ELAINE HELMER         AUDUBON NJ      49 F 30:49  9:53   8/15   F4049  37/84   F 
  125  411   JOHN POWELL           UNKNOWN         52 M 30:49  9:53  11/20   M5059  88/126  M 

  126  165   FRANK PROFERO         SHILOH NJ       62 M 30:52  9:54  10/15   M6099  89/126  M 
  127  239   COLLEEN BYARS         WENONAH NJ      47 F 31:07  9:59   9/15   F4049  38/84   F 
  128  209   ALBERT VERNACCHIO     MARLTON NJ      51 M 31:11 10:00  12/20   M5059  90/126  M 
  129  169   SAMANTHA REGOSCH      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 26 F 31:30 10:06   9/16   F2029  39/84   F 
  130  172   GARRY RINEAR JR       BELLMAWR NJ     33 M 31:30 10:06  14/21   M3039  91/126  M 

  131  261   RYAN TOMASZEWICZ      BELLMAWR NJ     32 M 31:32 10:07  15/21   M3039  92/126  M 
  132  259   ANGELA DONATO         SEWELL NJ       25 F 31:33 10:07  10/16   F2029  40/84   F 
  133  170   MISSY REINHOLT        BELLMAWR NJ     39 F 31:40 10:09  10/24   F3039  41/84   F 
  134   81   THOMAS HESSLER        NORWOOD PA      11 M 31:42 10:10  13/18   M0014  93/126  M 
  135  281 P JAY WOLF              WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 48 M 31:43 10:10  16/18   M4049  94/126  M 

c   =   M Military,  P  Public Safety Personnel

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  c      NAME                City/ST     age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  =============== == = =====  ==== =======  ===== ==========
  136   61 P MARIELLEN GEIBEL      HADDON TWP NJ   49 F 31:45 10:11  10/15   F4049  42/84   F 
  137  211   STEVEN VERNACCHIO     MARLTON NJ      26 M 31:53 10:13  13/17   M2029  95/126  M 
  138  275 P SAM TROTMAN           HADDONFIELD NJ  54 M 31:59 10:15  13/20   M5059  96/126  M 
  139  276   MEGAN HALL                            13 F 32:23 10:23   3/6    F0014  43/84   F 
  140  161   LISA POST             MEDFORD NJ      60 F 32:26 10:24   2/6    F6099  44/84   F 

  141   26   EILEEN BURMAN         WEST DEPTFRD NJ 60 F 32:29 10:25   3/6    F6099  45/84   F 
  142  216   ANN WARSING           MAPLE SHADE NJ  72 F 32:39 10:28   4/6    F6099  46/84   F 
  143  256   DAVID SPAETH          CHERRY HILL NJ  74 M 32:44 10:30  11/15   M6099  97/126  M 
  144  131   KATHLEEN MELLON       GLOUCESTER NJ   28 F 32:50 10:32  11/16   F2029  47/84   F 
  145  186   NICK SCHULTZ          GLOUCESTER NJ   34 M 32:50 10:32  16/21   M3039  98/126  M 

  146  263 P JACOB SIDWA           CLEMENTON NJ    33 M 32:59 10:34  17/21   M3039  99/126  M 
  147  262   KERRI PROCIDA         PINE HILL NJ    26 F 32:59 10:35  12/16   F2029  48/84   F 
  148  158   CALEIGH PITTMAN       GLOUCESTER NJ   15 F 33:28 10:44   2/5    F1519  49/84   F 
  149   12   TEDDI BATHURST        GLOUCESTER C NJ 38 F 33:33 10:46  11/24   F3039  50/84   F 
  150  177   MARTA ROTH            WEST DEPTFRD NJ 50 F 33:36 10:47   6/9    F5059  51/84   F 

  151   96 P ERIC LARGE            SEWELL NJ       34 M 33:40 10:48  18/21   M3039 100/126  M 
  152   35   JENNIFER DAUG         SEWELL NJ       37 F 33:40 10:48  12/24   F3039  52/84   F 
  153  270   JAMIE BRAUNWARTH      PHILA PA        36 F 33:43 10:49  13/24   F3039  53/84   F 
  154  237   MARY FESTA                            45 F 33:46 10:50  11/15   F4049  54/84   F 
  155   52   MARY FALLON           NEW EGYPT NJ    50 F 33:47 10:50   7/9    F5059  55/84   F 

  156  268   JEFFREY PARRY         GLOUCESTER NJ   30 M 33:50 10:51  19/21   M3039 101/126  M 
  157    2   JOE AMAN              BROOKLAWN NJ    27 M 33:57 10:53  14/17   M2029 102/126  M 
  158  416   KRISTIN FITZPATRICK                   35 F 33:58 10:53  14/24   F3039  56/84   F 
  159   34   NICOLE DAISEY         MEDFORD NJ      44 F 34:03 10:55  12/15   F4049  57/84   F 
  160  213   JANICE WARD           NORWOOD PA      39 F 34:07 10:56  15/24   F3039  58/84   F 

  161   32   STEVE CORSE           NORWOOD PA      46 M 34:08 10:57  17/18   M4049 103/126  M 
  162  267   ROBERT BULLEN-SMITH                   55 M 34:10 10:57  14/20   M5059 104/126  M 
  163  173   GARRY RINEAR SR       BROOKLAWN NJ    60 M 34:10 10:57  12/15   M6099 105/126  M 
  164   91   JOSEPH KAIN           GLOUCESTER C NJ 27 M 34:16 10:59  15/17   M2029 106/126  M 
  165  202   CATHERINE THOMAS      MICKLETON NJ    60 F 34:45 11:09   5/6    F6099  59/84   F 

  166  218   KRISTEN WATERMASYJK   GLOUCESTER NJ   33 F 34:47 11:09  16/24   F3039  60/84   F 
  167  192   STEPHEN SHAYKA        SICKLERVILLE NJ 62 M 35:12 11:17  13/15   M6099 107/126  M 
  168   71   DIANE HALE            SWEDESBORO NJ   58 F 35:30 11:23   8/9    F5059  61/84   F 
  169  174   HAILEY RITCHIE        GLOUCESTER NJ   13 F 35:31 11:23   4/6    F0014  62/84   F 
  170  208   ANASTASIO VENABLE-NAP WOODBURY NJ     38 F 35:33 11:24  17/24   F3039  63/84   F 

  171  198   DEBORAH STONE         WOODBURY HEI NJ 39 F 36:17 11:38  18/24   F3039  64/84   F 
  172  279   TOM TROTMAN           OAKLYN NJ       53 M 36:19 11:39  15/20   M5059 108/126  M 
  173  124   PAMELA MCNAMEE        GLOUCESTER NJ   50 F 36:21 11:39   9/9    F5059  65/84   F 
  174   93 M AARON KENT            EDISON NJ       35 M 36:22 11:40  20/21   M3039 109/126  M 
  175   98   BETH LEBOWITZ         EDISON NJ       37 F 36:22 11:40  19/24   F3039  66/84   F 

  176  201   WILLIAM TAMBLYN       WILMINGTON DE   67 M 36:26 11:41  14/15   M6099 110/126  M 
  177   29   SHANE CHEN            WEST DEPTFRD NJ 51 M 36:26 11:41  16/20   M5059 111/126  M 
  178  104   STEVE LIGHT           GLOU NJ         11 M 36:33 11:43  14/18   M0014 112/126  M 
  179   65   LIAM GORMAN           GLOUCESTER C NJ 09 M 36:43 11:47  15/18   M0014 113/126  M 
  180  415   JASON CHIODI JR       GLOUCESTER NJ   08 M 36:45 11:47  16/18   M0014 114/126  M 

c   =   M Military,  P  Public Safety Personnel

                                                                    age|#in
 o'all                                                              grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #  c      NAME                City/ST     age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== === = ====================  =============== == = =====  ==== =======  ===== ==========
  181  290   RANDY CHIODI          GLOUCESTER NJ   58 M 36:46 11:47  17/20   M5059 115/126  M 
  182   59   DANA FORLANO          MARLTON NJ      24 F 36:46 11:48  13/16   F2029  67/84   F 
  183  293   JOE DISIBIO           CHERRY HILL NJ  63 M 36:48 11:48  15/15   M6099 116/126  M 
  184  184   TERESA SCHAFFER       LAUREL SPRIN NJ 34 F 36:51 11:49  20/24   F3039  68/84   F 
  185  154   DANIELLE PERNA        LAUREL SPRIN NJ 34 F 37:01 11:52  21/24   F3039  69/84   F 

  186  152   SUE PASCAL            LAUREL SPRIN NJ 34 F 37:02 11:52  22/24   F3039  70/84   F 
  187  285   JULIANNA DEPODER      GLOUCESTER NJ   09 F 37:02 11:53   5/6    F0014  71/84   F 
  188  106   THOMAS LUNDGREN       HADDONFIELD NJ  35 M 37:24 11:59  21/21   M3039 117/126  M 
  189  188   JACQUELINE SHANEBROOK SWEDESBORO NJ   30 F 38:00 12:11  23/24   F3039  72/84   F 
  190  225   DANIELLE ZIEGLER      FRANKLINVILL NJ 18 F 38:00 12:11   3/5    F1519  73/84   F 

  191   14   STEPHEN BAUGHMAN      FRANKLINVILL NJ 43 M 38:17 12:17  18/18   M4049 118/126  M 
  192   53   DENISE FERRARO        WARETOWN NJ     48 F 38:24 12:19  13/15   F4049  74/84   F 
  193  414   KIM CHIODI            GLOUCESTER NJ   35 F 38:34 12:22  24/24   F3039  75/84   F 
  194  141   JENNIFER NEAL         GLOUCESTER C NJ 17 F 39:04 12:32   4/5    F1519  76/84   F 
  195  220   KYLE WILLIAMS         FORT DIX NJ     27 M 39:05 12:32  16/17   M2029 119/126  M 

  196  164   MELLISSA PRESZ        FORT DIX NJ     27 F 39:09 12:33  14/16   F2029  77/84   F 
  197  266   HAROLD CAUSEY         GLOUCESTER NJ   16 M 39:09 12:33  14/14   M1519 120/126  M 
  198  133 P IAN MOODY             GLOUCESTER C NJ 27 M 41:10 13:12  17/17   M2029 121/126  M 
  199  123   MICHELLE MCNAMEE      BARRINGTON NJ   19 F 41:28 13:18   5/5    F1519  78/84   F 
  200   51   AMANDA ETTINGER       PALMYRA NJ      42 F 41:51 13:25  14/15   F4049  79/84   F 

  201   28   AMANDA CANNON         BELLE MEAD NJ   27 F 42:40 13:41  15/16   F2029  80/84   F 
  202   21   MARTIN BOLGER         TURNERSVILLE NJ 56 M 42:50 13:44  18/20   M5059 122/126  M 
  203  140   HEATHER NEAL          LINDENWOLD NJ   25 F 43:28 13:56  16/16   F2029  81/84   F 
  204  102   KRIS LIGHT            GLOU NJ         63 F 43:37 13:59   6/6    F6099  82/84   F 
  205   76   JAMES HART            GLOUCESTER NJ   10 M 44:00 14:07  17/18   M0014 123/126  M 

  206   77   JOSEPH HART           GLOUCESTER NJ   51 M 44:00 14:07  19/20   M5059 124/126  M 
  207  128   RYLEE MCNEE           GLOUCESTER NJ   10 F 45:13 14:30   6/6    F0014  83/84   F 
  208  122   MICHAEL MCNAMEE       BARRINGTON NJ   52 M 45:25 14:34  20/20   M5059 125/126  M 
  209  129   MICHAEL MCQUAID       GLOUCESTER NJ   12 M 46:11 14:49  18/18   M0014 126/126  M 
  210   18   BARBARA BENNETT       GLOUCESTER C NJ 40 F 46:20 14:52  15/15   F4049  84/84   F 

c   =   M Military,  P  Public Safety Personnel






     

           

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  264 DARYL BROWN             DOWNINGTOWN     PA     16:08 
    2  253 SEAN CLARK              PHILA           PA     16:31 
    3  265 FRANK DOUGHERTY         CHERRY HILL     NJ     17:00 


    TOP    3    F E M A L E    FINISHERS       5 K   R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  251 MICHELLE BRANGAN        SICKLERVILLE    NJ     19:11 
    2  221 PATRICIA WILLIAMS       AUDUBON         NJ     21:23 
    3  407 CASSA FRANCIS           GLOUCESTER      NJ     21:53 

          TOP   3   M A L E       M I L I T A R Y

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ===== 
    1  273 JOSHUA CARVAJAL         TAMPA FL            35 22:41 
    2   67 DWAYNE GRAY             MOUNT HOLLY NJ      42 23:07 
    3  232 THOMAS GROSMICK         TURNERSVILLE NJ     31 23:25 

         TOP   3   F E M A L E       M I L I T A R Y

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ===== 

      TOP   3   M A L E       PUBLIC SAFETY PERSONNEL

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ===== 
    1  134 MARK MOORE              BRIDGEPORT NJ       45 23:18 
    2  222 WILLIAM WILTSEY         GLOUCESTER C NJ     52 24:03 
    3  280 CRAIG JORDAN            HADDONFIELD NJ      54 24:12 

     TOP   3   F E M A L E       PUBLIC SAFETY PERSONNEL

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time  
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ===== 
    1  190 LORI SHAW               BRIDGETON NJ        34 27:41 
    2   61 MARIELLEN GEIBEL        HADDON TWP NJ       49 31:45 


    
 
   
   

             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    19  217 KOLLIN WATERMASYJK     14 GLOUCESTER   NJ   22:08 
    2    20   45 ELIJAH ESPINOSA        14 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:22 
    3    29  243 LEVI SCULL             10 BROWNS MILLS NJ   22:52 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    76  289 OLIVIA BERGENHOLTZ     10 MEDFORD      NJ   26:17 
    2   101  229 DANAKA BENNETT         11 GLOUCESTER   NJ   28:37 
    3   139  276 MEGAN HALL             13                   32:23 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    16  413 CHRIS KWASIZUR         15 GLOUCESTER   NJ   21:48 
    2    18   49 ZACHARY ESPINOSA       17 PHILADELPHIA PA   22:06 
    3    26  145 DAVID OTT              15 GLOUCESTER   NJ   22:43 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1   116    3 CHELSEA AMY            18 GLOUCESTER C NJ   30:15 
    2   148  158 CALEIGH PITTMAN        15 GLOUCESTER   NJ   33:28 
    3   190  225 DANIELLE ZIEGLER       18 FRANKLINVILL NJ   38:00 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     4  147 TIM PAGANO             29 HADDON HEIGH NJ   17:10 
    2     5  258 TIMOTHY DOUGHERTY      23 CHERRY HILL  NJ   17:42 
    3    12  300 BOB ZIPPEL JR          22 PITTSGROVE   NJ   21:11 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    37   54 AMANDA FERRY           23 GLOUCESTER C NJ   23:32 
    2    45  167 JANE PUGLIESE          24 AUDUBON      NJ   23:50 
    3    51  142 MALLORY NIRO           22 MARLTON      NJ   24:10 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     6  238 ABEL BERMUDEZ          34 GLOUCESTER   NJ   18:39 
    2     8   84 SKIP HORTON            36 GLOUCESTER C NJ   19:27 
    3    11  139 CHUCK NAPPEN           37 WOODBURY     NJ   20:29 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    30  183 MARISA SCHAFFER        32 FORT WASHING PA   22:58 
    2    44  204 LISA TORRENCE          33 VOORHEES     NJ   23:48 
    3    74  272 JEN MCGOVERN           36 PHILA        PA   26:10 


             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    13   94 CHRISTIAN KITTEL       42 MT EPHRAIM   NJ   21:13 
    2    21  274 PASQUALE MANCINO       43 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   22:22 
    3    22    4 CHARLES ANTRILLI       42 OAKLYN       NJ   22:34 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    28  193 DANIELLE SIMPSON       46 STRATFORD    NJ   22:45 
    2    47  236 ELYA FEERRAR           45 MT LAUREL    NJ   23:58 
    3    55  286 KATE ALKINS-MITCHELL   40 WESTMONT     NJ   24:28 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1     9  187 JIM SERY               53 CLARKSBORO   NJ   19:57 
    2    10  166 ANTHONY PUGLIESE       55 AUDUBON      NJ   20:23 
    3    77  132 KEITH MICHEL           58 CHERRY HILL  NJ   26:19 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    34  130 KATHLEEN MEDLEY        50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   23:19 
    2    59  143 DENISE ODONNELL        50 GLOUCESTER   NJ   24:51 
    3    68  288 EILEEN STEVENSON       54 GLOUCESTER   NJ   25:40 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1    23  171 MICHELANGELO RICCI     61 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   22:35 
    2    56  228 LUIS FLORES            63 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   24:29 
    3    63   27 TOM CAMPO              68 WOODBURY     NJ   25:11 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99    3 Winners
Place O'All No.  Name                  Age City         St 5k      
===== ===== ==== ===================== === ============ == ======= 
    1   115  191 CHRISTINE SHAYKA       64 SICKLERVILLE NJ   30:08 
    2   140  161 LISA POST              60 MEDFORD      NJ   32:26 
    3   141   26 EILEEN BURMAN          60 WEST DEPTFRD NJ   32:29 


   


[ Main Menu ] [ Race Schedule]

L&M Computer Sports & Event Productions