Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 13, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's Junior High


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   1572  Eliza Miller          Kiski Area                              11:53.6  6:36/M    8 
    2  (< 5)   1600  Grace Nesko           MQA                                     12:16.9  6:49/M    8 
    3      2   1117  Leah Brockett         Burrell                                 12:42.9  7:04/M    8 
    4      3   1320  Clara Herr            Greater Latrobe Junior High             12:44.2  7:05/M    8 
    5      4   1525  Jadyn Ball            Indiana Area Junior High                12:47.5  7:06/M    8 
    6      5   1363  Ashlan Price          Greensburg Salem                        13:05.6  7:16/M    8 
    7      6   1853  Angelina Brush        Franklin Regional Middle School         13:07.3  7:17/M    8 
    8      7   1449  Grace Semow           Hempfield Area Middle School            13:07.8  7:18/M    8 
    9      8   1249  Anne Lindsey          Freeport Area                           13:10.2  7:19/M    8 
   10      9   1532  McKenna Jordan        Indiana Area Junior High                13:11.6  7:20/M    8 
   11     10   1453  Alicia Weimer         Hempfield Area Middle School            13:14.5  7:21/M    8 
   12     11   1438  Allison Dematt        Hempfield Area Middle School            13:16.1  7:22/M    7 
   13     12   1315  Cora Drylie           Greater Latrobe Junior High             13:18.2  7:23/M    8 
   14     13   1570  Tatiana Holt          Kiski Area                              13:18.5  7:24/M    8 
   15     14   1862  Lindsay Lopez         Franklin Regional Middle School         13:19.0  7:24/M    8 
   16     15   1531  Rachel Gill           Indiana Area Junior High                13:36.1  7:33/M    7 
   17  (< 5)   1601  Maggie Nesko          MQA                                     13:38.0  7:34/M    7 
   18  (< 5)   1346  Jonah Althof          Greensburg Central Catholic             13:43.8  7:38/M    7 
   19     16   1365  Olivia Smith          Greensburg Salem                        13:45.6  7:39/M    7 
   20     17   1327  Emerson Skatell       Greater Latrobe Junior High             13:46.5  7:39/M    7 
   21     18   1873  Bridget Yaniga        Franklin Regional Middle School         13:48.5  7:40/M    7 
   22     19   1861  Kylie Klinger         Franklin Regional Middle School         13:49.0  7:41/M    8 
   23     20   1250  Erin Schaeffer        Freeport Area                           13:52.2  7:42/M    8 
   24     21   1573  Isabella Ondish       Kiski Area                              13:52.2  7:42/M    8 
   25     22   1533  Eve Kuzneski          Indiana Area Junior High                13:52.4  7:42/M    7 
   26     23   1248  Addyson Kristofik     Freeport Area                           13:54.9  7:44/M    7 
   27     24   1357  Taylor Carr           Greensburg Salem                        13:57.0  7:45/M    8 
   28     25   1854  Kate Bunker           Franklin Regional Middle School         13:57.9  7:46/M    7 
   29     26   1876  Ellie Hecker          Kiski Area                              13:59.5  7:46/M    8 
   30     27   1447  Tessa Miller          Hempfield Area Middle School            14:02.2  7:48/M    8 
   31     28   1356  Brianna Carr          Greensburg Salem                        14:02.4  7:48/M    7 
   32     29   1865  Ava Palamone          Franklin Regional Middle School         14:16.8  7:56/M    8 
   33     30   1579  Reilly Sullivan       Kiski Area                              14:16.9  7:56/M    8 
   34     31   1443  Peyton Heisler        Hempfield Area Middle School            14:19.9  7:58/M    8 
   35     32   1747  Lily Bauer            Riverview                               14:22.5  7:59/M    7 
   36     33   1328  Daysha Thomas         Greater Latrobe Junior High             14:25.8  8:01/M    8 
   37     34   1863  Olivia Moran          Franklin Regional Middle School         14:26.6  8:01/M    8 
   38     35   1355  Alaina Blend          Greensburg Salem                        14:26.9  8:02/M    8 
   39     36   1527  Kara Broskin          Indiana Area Junior High                14:27.3  8:02/M    8 
   40     37   1577  Emily Smith           Kiski Area                              14:29.6  8:03/M    7 
   41     38   1321  Kyleigh Krisfalusi    Greater Latrobe Junior High             14:31.0  8:04/M    7 
   42  (> 7)   1860  Callie Kapusta        Franklin Regional Middle School         14:31.6  8:04/M    7 
   43     39   1251  Taylor Schaeffer      Freeport Area                           14:34.8  8:06/M    8 
   44  (> 7)   1868  Hadley Regelski       Franklin Regional Middle School         14:39.1  8:08/M    7 
   45     40   1441  Rylie Fordyce         Hempfield Area Middle School            14:41.9  8:10/M    8 
   46     41   1753  Audrey Myers          Riverview                               14:47.1  8:13/M    8 
   47     42   1319  Sarah Guinther        Greater Latrobe Junior High             14:53.1  8:16/M    7 
   48     43   1454  Milana Yanniscoli     Hempfield Area Middle School            14:53.4  8:16/M    7 
   49     44   1526  Ashlynn Branan        Indiana Area Junior High                14:53.6  8:16/M    8 
   50  (> 7)   1439  Noelle Dougherty      Hempfield Area Middle School            14:59.2  8:20/M    7 
   51  (> 7)   1436  Allison Cervola       Hempfield Area Middle School            15:04.1  8:22/M    7 
   52     45   1578  Ava Strellec          Kiski Area                              15:04.7  8:23/M    7 
   53  (> 7)   1576  Angelina Shirey       Kiski Area                              15:09.4  8:25/M    8 
   54     46   1358  Marissa DeNezza       Greensburg Salem                        15:11.7  8:27/M    8 
   55     47   1752  Lilly Hood            Riverview                               15:13.7  8:28/M    7 
   56  (> 7)   1451  Tatum Swope           Hempfield Area Middle School            15:13.8  8:28/M    7 
   57     48   1124  Andi Householder      Burrell                                 15:14.3  8:28/M    8 
   58     49   1130  Madelynn Torrell      Burrell                                 15:18.5  8:30/M    8 
   59     50   1534  Susanna Lenze         Indiana Area Junior High                15:18.5  8:30/M    8 
   60  (> 7)   1535  Elizabeth Olsen       Indiana Area Junior High                15:25.8  8:34/M    8 
   61  (> 7)   1581  Gianna Wray           Kiski Area                              15:30.3  8:37/M    7 
   62  (> 7)   1529  Zaliyah Covey         Indiana Area Junior High                15:32.1  8:38/M    7 
   63  (> 7)   1575  Taylor Roland         Kiski Area                              15:34.7  8:39/M    7 
   64  (> 7)   1445  Alyssa Kulis          Hempfield Area Middle School            15:36.7  8:40/M    8 
   65  (< 5)   1087  Lexie Kepple          Blairsville                             15:45.4  8:45/M    8 
   66  (> 7)   1537  Gabby Sharp           Indiana Area Junior High                15:45.4  8:45/M    7 
   67  (> 7)   1866  Erin Price            Franklin Regional Middle School         15:46.2  8:46/M    8 
   68     51   1367  Nina Tutich           Greensburg Salem                        15:47.4  8:46/M    7 
   69  (< 5)   1875  Abigail Hilton        The Ellis School                        15:47.7  8:47/M    7 
   70  (< 5)   1874  Olivia Mohring        The Ellis School                        15:47.9  8:47/M    5 
   71  (> 7)   1530  Hannah Cowburn        Indiana Area Junior High                15:48.4  8:47/M    7 
   72  (> 7)   1869  Ingrid Varley         Franklin Regional Middle School         15:55.1  8:51/M    8 
   73     52   1120  Brianna Fields        Burrell                                 15:59.2  8:53/M    7 
   74     53   1318  Avery Glessner        Greater Latrobe Junior High             16:04.2  8:56/M    7 
   75     54   1751  Marissa Davis         Riverview                               16:07.5  8:58/M    7 
   76  (> 7)   1855  Mary Connor           Franklin Regional Middle School         16:16.9  9:03/M    8 
   77  (> 7)   1871  Brynn Williamson      Franklin Regional Middle School         16:16.9  9:03/M    7 
   78  (> 7)   1316  Kira Floreck          Greater Latrobe Junior High             16:17.2  9:03/M    7 
   79  (> 7)   1354  Anna Berlingo         Greensburg Salem                        16:19.8  9:04/M    7 
   80  (> 7)   1364  Alexxus Reynolds      Greensburg Salem                        16:21.5  9:05/M    7 
   81  (> 7)   1440  Abby Dunlap           Hempfield Area Middle School            16:29.0  9:09/M    8 
   82     55   1252  Olivia Stonebraker    Freeport Area                           16:32.1  9:11/M    7 
   83  (> 7)   1360  Ella Henry            Greensburg Salem                        16:33.1  9:12/M    8 
   84  (> 7)   1366  Ksena Spencer         Greensburg Salem                        16:35.5  9:13/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   1361  Kassidy Johnson       Greensburg Salem                        16:37.5  9:14/M    7 
   86     56   1750  Jonisha Carlino       Riverview                               16:44.9  9:18/M    8 
   87     57   1746  Elise Barnes          Riverview                               16:56.7  9:25/M    7 
   88  (> 7)   1437  Kayla DeAugustine     Hempfield Area Middle School            16:58.3  9:26/M    8 
   89  (> 7)   1442  Anna Geisel           Hempfield Area Middle School            16:58.7  9:26/M    7 
   90  (> 7)   1444  Sadie Kuhns           Hempfield Area Middle School            16:58.8  9:26/M    7 
   91  (> 7)   1434  Avery Bailey          Hempfield Area Middle School            16:59.4  9:26/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   1330  Elizabeth Wilson      Greater Latrobe Junior High             17:00.5  9:27/M    7 
   93  (> 7)   1580  Ella Volpe            Kiski Area                              17:02.1  9:28/M    7 
   94     58   1123  Gia Hornack           Burrell                                 17:03.0  9:28/M    8 
   95  (> 7)   1571  Makenna Maclean       Kiski Area                              17:03.2  9:28/M    8 
   96     59   1125  Isabella Hutchison    Burrell                                 17:03.9  9:29/M    7 
   97  (> 7)   1333  Ava Zalewski          Greater Latrobe Junior High             17:04.6  9:29/M    7 
   98  (> 7)   1329  Maria Thunberg        Greater Latrobe Junior High             17:05.8  9:30/M    7 
   99  (> 7)   1528  Brooke Clawson        Indiana Area Junior High                17:15.5  9:35/M    8 
  100     60   1247  Audrey Gregori        Freeport Area                           17:27.7  9:42/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101  (> 7)   1446  Larkin McCloskey      Hempfield Area Middle School            17:33.9  9:46/M    7 
  102     61   1244  Mikayla Bodily        Freeport Area                           17:36.8  9:47/M    8 
  103  (> 7)   1245  Kayden Chodkowski     Freeport Area                           17:39.9  9:49/M    7 
  104  (> 7)   1359  Alexa George          Greensburg Salem                        17:57.0  9:58/M    8 
  105  (> 7)   1852  Ali Boyle             Franklin Regional Middle School         18:02.5 10:01/M    8 
  106  (> 7)   1452  Izzy Taylor           Hempfield Area Middle School            18:04.0 10:02/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   1331  Abigail Wolfgang      Greater Latrobe Junior High             18:05.3 10:03/M    8 
  108  (> 7)   1568  Lucia Giordano        Kiski Area                              18:09.1 10:05/M    7 
  109  (> 7)   1326  Harper Shirley        Greater Latrobe Junior High             18:19.6 10:11/M    7 
  110  (> 7)   1569  Maria Heath           Kiski Area                              18:32.7 10:18/M    8 
  111  (> 7)   1872  Clara Work            Franklin Regional Middle School         18:37.6 10:21/M    7 
  112  (> 7)   1314  Lillian Climo         Greater Latrobe Junior High             18:39.9 10:22/M    8 
  113  (> 7)   1574  Madison Powell        Kiski Area                              18:41.6 10:23/M    7 
  114  (< 5)   1079  Jessica Barger        Blairsville                             18:45.6 10:25/M    7 
  115  (> 7)   1324  Marie Patterson       Greater Latrobe Junior High             18:57.0 10:32/M    7 
  116  (> 7)   1450  Adysen Shipley        Hempfield Area Middle School            19:05.3 10:36/M    7 
  117  (> 7)   1536  Katelynn Rearick      Indiana Area Junior High                19:15.2 10:42/M    9 
  118  (> 7)   1325  Breanna Shillinburg   Greater Latrobe Junior High             19:42.6 10:57/M    7 
  119  (> 7)   1448  Allison Piasecky      Hempfield Area Middle School            19:43.5 10:58/M    7 
  120     62   1121  Isabella Harvey       Burrell                                 19:46.9 10:59/M    7 
  121  (> 7)   1317  Katie Glasser         Greater Latrobe Junior High             20:19.6 11:18/M    8 
  122  (> 7)   1332  Kristina Young        Greater Latrobe Junior High             20:24.5 11:20/M    7 
  123  (> 7)   1122  Ella Hawk             Burrell                                 22:01.9 12:14/M    7 
  124     63   1748  Reilly Boda           Riverview                               23:12.8 12:54/M    7 
  125  (> 7)   1749  Addison Carangio      Riverview                               25:05.7 13:57/M    7 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girl's Junior High


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Franklin Regional Middle School        82               6  14  18  19  25  29  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:01.9

    2 Hempfield Area Middle School           86               7  10  11  27  31  40  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:00.7

    3 Indiana Area Junior High               86               4   9  15  22  36  44  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:55.1

    4 Kiski Area                             91               1  13  21  26  30  37  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:20.9

    5 Greater Latrobe Junior High           103               3  12  17  33  38  42  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:45.9

    6 Greensburg Salem                      108               5  16  24  28  35  46  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:17.7

    7 Freeport Area                         145               8  20  23  39  55  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:04.4

    8 Burrell                               209               2  48  49  52  58  59  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:18.1

    9 Riverview                             230              32  41  47  54  56  57  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:15.9

 Inc. Blairsville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greensburg Central Catholic          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MQA                                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Ellis School                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girl's Junior High

Franklin Regional Middle School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):    1:08:01.9   Average Time: 13:36.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1853  Angelina Brush         8        6            6        13:07.3      13:07.3      1:13.7
    2   1862  Lindsay Lopez          8       14           20        13:19.0      26:26.4      1:25.4
    3   1873  Bridget Yaniga         7       18           38        13:48.5      40:14.9      1:54.9
    4   1861  Kylie Klinger          8       19           57        13:49.0      54:03.9      1:55.4
    5   1854  Kate Bunker            7       25           82        13:57.9    1:08:01.9      2:04.3
    6   1865  Ava Palamone           8       29          111        14:16.8    1:22:18.7      2:23.2
    7   1863  Olivia Moran           8       34          145        14:26.6    1:36:45.4      2:33.0
    8   1860  Callie Kapusta         7    More Than  7           14:31.6    1:51:17.0      2:38.0
    9   1868  Hadley Regelski        7    More Than  7           14:39.1    2:05:56.2      2:45.5
   10   1866  Erin Price             8    More Than  7           15:46.2    2:21:42.4      3:52.6
   11   1869  Ingrid Varley          8    More Than  7           15:55.1    2:37:37.6      4:01.5
   12   1855  Mary Connor            8    More Than  7           16:16.9    2:53:54.5      4:23.3
   13   1871  Brynn Williamson       7    More Than  7           16:16.9    3:10:11.5      4:23.3
   14   1852  Ali Boyle              8    More Than  7           18:02.5    3:28:14.1      6:08.9
   15   1872  Clara Work             7    More Than  7           18:37.6    3:46:51.7      6:44.0

Hempfield Area Middle School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:08:00.7   Average Time: 13:36.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1449  Grace Semow            8        7            7        13:07.8      13:07.8      1:14.2
    2   1453  Alicia Weimer          8       10           17        13:14.5      26:22.3      1:20.9
    3   1438  Allison Dematt         7       11           28        13:16.1      39:38.5      1:22.5
    4   1447  Tessa Miller           8       27           55        14:02.2      53:40.7      2:08.5
    5   1443  Peyton Heisler         8       31           86        14:19.9    1:08:00.7      2:26.3
    6   1441  Rylie Fordyce          8       40          126        14:41.9    1:22:42.6      2:48.2
    7   1454  Milana Yanniscoli      7       43          169        14:53.4    1:37:36.0      2:59.8
    8   1439  Noelle Dougherty       7    More Than  7           14:59.2    1:52:35.2      3:05.5
    9   1436  Allison Cervola        7    More Than  7           15:04.1    2:07:39.3      3:10.5
   10   1451  Tatum Swope            7    More Than  7           15:13.8    2:22:53.2      3:20.2
   11   1445  Alyssa Kulis           8    More Than  7           15:36.7    2:38:29.9      3:43.1
   12   1440  Abby Dunlap            8    More Than  7           16:29.0    2:54:59.0      4:35.4
   13   1437  Kayla DeAugustine      8    More Than  7           16:58.3    3:11:57.3      5:04.7
   14   1442  Anna Geisel            7    More Than  7           16:58.7    3:28:56.1      5:05.1
   15   1444  Sadie Kuhns            7    More Than  7           16:58.8    3:45:55.0      5:05.2
   16   1434  Avery Bailey           8    More Than  7           16:59.4    4:02:54.4      5:05.8
   17   1446  Larkin McCloskey       7    More Than  7           17:33.9    4:20:28.3      5:40.3
   18   1452  Izzy Taylor            7    More Than  7           18:04.0    4:38:32.4      6:10.4
   19   1450  Adysen Shipley         7    More Than  7           19:05.3    4:57:37.8      7:11.7
   20   1448  Allison Piasecky       7    More Than  7           19:43.5    5:17:21.4      7:49.9

Indiana Area Junior High    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:07:55.1   Average Time: 13:35.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1525  Jadyn Ball             8        4            4        12:47.5      12:47.5      0:53.8
    2   1532  McKenna Jordan         8        9           13        13:11.6      25:59.1      1:18.0
    3   1531  Rachel Gill            7       15           28        13:36.1      39:35.2      1:42.5
    4   1533  Eve Kuzneski           7       22           50        13:52.4      53:27.7      1:58.8
    5   1527  Kara Broskin           8       36           86        14:27.3    1:07:55.1      2:33.7
    6   1526  Ashlynn Branan         8       44          130        14:53.6    1:22:48.7      3:00.0
    7   1534  Susanna Lenze          8       50          180        15:18.5    1:38:07.3      3:24.9
    8   1535  Elizabeth Olsen        8    More Than  7           15:25.8    1:53:33.2      3:32.2
    9   1529  Zaliyah Covey          7    More Than  7           15:32.1    2:09:05.3      3:38.5
   10   1537  Gabby Sharp            7    More Than  7           15:45.4    2:24:50.7      3:51.8
   11   1530  Hannah Cowburn         7    More Than  7           15:48.4    2:40:39.2      3:54.8
   12   1528  Brooke Clawson         8    More Than  7           17:15.5    2:57:54.7      5:21.9
   13   1536  Katelynn Rearick       9    More Than  7           19:15.2    3:17:10.0      7:21.6

Kiski Area    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  91  Team Score (times):    1:07:20.9   Average Time: 13:28.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1572  Eliza Miller           8        1            1        11:53.6      11:53.6      0:00.0
    2   1570  Tatiana Holt           8       13           14        13:18.5      25:12.1      1:24.9
    3   1573  Isabella Ondish        8       21           35        13:52.2      39:04.4      1:58.6
    4   1876  Ellie Hecker           8       26           61        13:59.5      53:04.0      2:05.9
    5   1579  Reilly Sullivan        8       30           91        14:16.9    1:07:20.9      2:23.3
    6   1577  Emily Smith            7       37          128        14:29.6    1:21:50.6      2:36.0
    7   1578  Ava Strellec           7       45          173        15:04.7    1:36:55.3      3:11.1
    8   1576  Angelina Shirey        8    More Than  7           15:09.4    1:52:04.8      3:15.8
    9   1581  Gianna Wray            7    More Than  7           15:30.3    2:07:35.2      3:36.7
   10   1575  Taylor Roland          7    More Than  7           15:34.7    2:23:09.9      3:41.0
   11   1580  Ella Volpe             7    More Than  7           17:02.1    2:40:12.0      5:08.5
   12   1571  Makenna Maclean        8    More Than  7           17:03.2    2:57:15.2      5:09.6
   13   1568  Lucia Giordano         7    More Than  7           18:09.1    3:15:24.3      6:15.4
   14   1569  Maria Heath            8    More Than  7           18:32.7    3:33:57.0      6:39.1
   15   1574  Madison Powell         7    More Than  7           18:41.6    3:52:38.6      6:48.0

Greater Latrobe Junior High    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 103  Team Score (times):    1:08:45.9   Average Time: 13:45.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1320  Clara Herr             8        3            3        12:44.2      12:44.2      0:50.6
    2   1315  Cora Drylie            8       12           15        13:18.2      26:02.4      1:24.6
    3   1327  Emerson Skatell        7       17           32        13:46.5      39:48.9      1:52.8
    4   1328  Daysha Thomas          8       33           65        14:25.8      54:14.8      2:32.2
    5   1321  Kyleigh Krisfalusi     7       38          103        14:31.0    1:08:45.9      2:37.4
    6   1319  Sarah Guinther         7       42          145        14:53.1    1:23:39.0      2:59.5
    7   1318  Avery Glessner         7       53          198        16:04.2    1:39:43.2      4:10.6
    8   1316  Kira Floreck           7    More Than  7           16:17.2    1:56:00.5      4:23.6
    9   1330  Elizabeth Wilson       7    More Than  7           17:00.5    2:13:01.1      5:06.9
   10   1333  Ava Zalewski           7    More Than  7           17:04.6    2:30:05.8      5:11.0
   11   1329  Maria Thunberg         7    More Than  7           17:05.8    2:47:11.6      5:12.2
   12   1331  Abigail Wolfgang       8    More Than  7           18:05.3    3:05:16.9      6:11.7
   13   1326  Harper Shirley         7    More Than  7           18:19.6    3:23:36.6      6:26.0
   14   1314  Lillian Climo          8    More Than  7           18:39.9    3:42:16.5      6:46.3
   15   1324  Marie Patterson        7    More Than  7           18:57.0    4:01:13.6      7:03.4
   16   1325  Breanna Shillinburg    7    More Than  7           19:42.6    4:20:56.2      7:49.0
   17   1317  Katie Glasser          8    More Than  7           20:19.6    4:41:15.8      8:26.0
   18   1332  Kristina Young         7    More Than  7           20:24.5    5:01:40.3      8:30.9

Greensburg Salem    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:09:17.7   Average Time: 13:51.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1363  Ashlan Price           8        5            5        13:05.6      13:05.6      1:12.0
    2   1365  Olivia Smith           7       16           21        13:45.6      26:51.3      1:52.0
    3   1357  Taylor Carr            8       24           45        13:57.0      40:48.4      2:03.4
    4   1356  Brianna Carr           7       28           73        14:02.4      54:50.8      2:08.7
    5   1355  Alaina Blend           8       35          108        14:26.9    1:09:17.7      2:33.3
    6   1358  Marissa DeNezza        8       46          154        15:11.7    1:24:29.4      3:18.1
    7   1367  Nina Tutich            7       51          205        15:47.4    1:40:16.9      3:53.8
    8   1354  Anna Berlingo          7    More Than  7           16:19.8    1:56:36.7      4:26.1
    9   1364  Alexxus Reynolds       7    More Than  7           16:21.5    2:12:58.3      4:27.9
   10   1360  Ella Henry             8    More Than  7           16:33.1    2:29:31.4      4:39.4
   11   1366  Ksena Spencer          7    More Than  7           16:35.5    2:46:06.9      4:41.8
   12   1361  Kassidy Johnson        7    More Than  7           16:37.5    3:02:44.4      4:43.9
   13   1359  Alexa George           8    More Than  7           17:57.0    3:20:41.5      6:03.4

Freeport Area    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):    1:12:04.4   Average Time: 14:24.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1249  Anne Lindsey           8        8            8        13:10.2      13:10.2      1:16.6
    2   1250  Erin Schaeffer         8       20           28        13:52.2      27:02.4      1:58.6
    3   1248  Addyson Kristofik      7       23           51        13:54.9      40:57.3      2:01.2
    4   1251  Taylor Schaeffer       8       39           90        14:34.8      55:32.2      2:41.2
    5   1252  Olivia Stonebraker     7       55          145        16:32.1    1:12:04.4      4:38.5
    6   1247  Audrey Gregori         8       60          205        17:27.7    1:29:32.1      5:34.1
    7   1244  Mikayla Bodily         8       61          266        17:36.8    1:47:09.0      5:43.2
    8   1245  Kayden Chodkowski      7    More Than  7           17:39.9    2:04:49.0      5:46.3

Burrell    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):    1:16:18.1   Average Time: 15:15.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1117  Leah Brockett          8        2            2        12:42.9      12:42.9      0:49.3
    2   1124  Andi Householder       8       48           50        15:14.3      27:57.2      3:20.7
    3   1130  Madelynn Torrell       8       49           99        15:18.5      43:15.7      3:24.9
    4   1120  Brianna Fields         7       52          151        15:59.2      59:15.0      4:05.6
    5   1123  Gia Hornack            8       58          209        17:03.0    1:16:18.1      5:09.4
    6   1125  Isabella Hutchison     7       59          268        17:03.9    1:33:22.0      5:10.3
    7   1121  Isabella Harvey        7       62          330        19:46.9    1:53:09.0      7:53.3
    8   1122  Ella Hawk              7    More Than  7           22:01.9    2:15:11.0     10:08.3

Riverview    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 230  Team Score (times):    1:17:15.9   Average Time: 15:27.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1747  Lily Bauer             7       32           32        14:22.5      14:22.5      2:28.9
    2   1753  Audrey Myers           8       41           73        14:47.1      29:09.7      2:53.5
    3   1752  Lilly Hood             7       47          120        15:13.7      44:23.4      3:20.1
    4   1751  Marissa Davis          7       54          174        16:07.5    1:00:30.9      4:13.9
    5   1750  Jonisha Carlino        8       56          230        16:44.9    1:17:15.9      4:51.3
    6   1746  Elise Barnes           7       57          287        16:56.7    1:34:12.6      5:03.1
    7   1748  Reilly Boda            7       63          350        23:12.8    1:57:25.5     11:19.2
    8   1749  Addison Carangio       7    More Than  7           25:05.7    2:22:31.2     13:12.1

Blairsville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1087  Lexie Kepple           8    Less Than  5           15:45.4      15:45.4      3:51.7
    2   1079  Jessica Barger         7    Less Than  5           18:45.6      34:31.0      6:51.9

Greensburg Central Catholic    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1346  Jonah Althof           7    Less Than  5           13:43.8      13:43.8      1:50.2

MQA    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1600  Grace Nesko            8    Less Than  5           12:16.9      12:16.9      0:23.3
    2   1601  Maggie Nesko           7    Less Than  5           13:38.0      25:55.0      1:44.4

The Ellis School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1875  Abigail Hilton         7    Less Than  5           15:47.7      15:47.7      3:54.1
    2   1874  Olivia Mohring         5    Less Than  5           15:47.9      31:35.6      3:54.3