Marty Uher Invitational
August 31, 2019
Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
Overall Finish List - Girls
High School Girls Steel 5K (AAA)
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1098 Emily Carter Bethel Park 18:36.1 6:00/M
2 2 1917 Zoe Shetty University High 19:41.0 6:21/M
3 3 1914 Caroline Kirby University High 19:48.8 6:23/M
4 4 2359 Meredith Price Pine-Richland 20:57.0 6:45/M
5 5 1919 Emma Troischt University High 20:59.0 6:46/M
6 6 1957 Carly Abraham Upper Saint Clair 21:15.1 6:51/M
7 7 2354 Natalie McLean Pine-Richland 21:22.8 6:54/M
8 8 2275 Tesslyn Helms Oakland Catholic 21:25.1 6:55/M
9 9 1651 Lizzie Brucker Peters Township 21:27.3 6:55/M
10 10 1326 Lily Schmadel Hempfield Area (7) 21:29.1 6:56/M
11 11 2286 Mary Nagy Oakland Catholic 21:30.6 6:56/M
12 12 1739 Lauren Iagnemma South Fayette High School 21:35.1 6:58/M
13 13 2059 Laura Croco West Allegheny 21:37.5 6:59/M
14 14 1920 Hermione Vos University High 21:40.5 7:00/M
15 15 1921 Emma Williams University High 21:44.3 7:01/M
16 16 1665 Alexa Trax Peters Township 21:48.1 7:02/M
17 17 1961 Jillian Fishell Upper Saint Clair 21:50.0 7:03/M
18 18 1976 Sophia Shi Upper Saint Clair 21:54.1 7:04/M
19 19 1970 Molly Maher Upper Saint Clair 21:55.3 7:04/M
20 20 1977 Vianna Shiry Upper Saint Clair 21:55.5 7:04/M
21 21 2278 Mary Laird Oakland Catholic 21:56.3 7:05/M
22 22 1210 Stephanie Keelon Canon-McMillan 21:59.8 7:06/M
23 23 1731 Gabby Baiano South Fayette High School 22:14.2 7:10/M
24 24 1315 Gia DeRiso Hempfield Area (7) 22:14.6 7:11/M
25 25 1737 Angelina Gabriel South Fayette High School 22:18.5 7:12/M
26 26 2287 Bridget Shaver Oakland Catholic 22:21.6 7:13/M
27 27 1581 Gracie Petrich Mount Lebanon 22:32.9 7:16/M
28 28 1740 Steffanie Kozak South Fayette High School 22:35.6 7:17/M
29 29 2273 Riley Doyle Oakland Catholic 22:36.1 7:17/M
30 30 1321 Lily Murphy Hempfield Area (7) 22:37.1 7:18/M
31 31 2266 Katelyn Plassio Norwin 22:41.0 7:19/M
32 32 2061 Gianna Giacomino West Allegheny 22:41.4 7:19/M
33 33 1574 Grace Kraemer Mount Lebanon 22:42.0 7:19/M
34 34 1567 Alison Hodgson Mount Lebanon 22:42.4 7:19/M
35 35 2349 Elizabeth Hunkele Pine-Richland 22:45.2 7:20/M
36 36 2345 Stella Fannie Pine-Richland 22:45.8 7:21/M
37 37 1329 Julia Snider Hempfield Area (7) 22:51.7 7:22/M
38 38 1560 Danielle Duncan Mount Lebanon 22:51.7 7:22/M
39 39 1592 Emma Toussaint Mount Lebanon 22:52.6 7:23/M
40 40 1971 Jaclyn Martinelli Upper Saint Clair 22:55.8 7:24/M
41 41 1559 Caroline Brustoloni Mount Lebanon 22:58.6 7:25/M
42 42 1964 Lauren Hart Upper Saint Clair 23:01.7 7:26/M
43 43 2346 Breanna Franchak Pine-Richland 23:02.4 7:26/M
44 44 1743 Morgan Lukenich South Fayette High School 23:04.9 7:27/M
45 45 2283 Sophia Mellis Oakland Catholic 23:08.1 7:28/M
46 46 1657 Caroline May Peters Township 23:11.1 7:29/M
47 47 1309 Cydney Blahovec Hempfield Area (7) 23:12.6 7:29/M
48 48 1327 Madison Shirrell-BrownHempfield Area (7) 23:13.5 7:29/M
49 49 1745 Delaney Parisi South Fayette High School 23:18.0 7:31/M
50 50 1334 Kendra Winkleblech Hempfield Area (7) 23:20.7 7:32/M
51 51 1588 Allison Small Mount Lebanon 23:27.2 7:34/M
52 52 2343 Audrey DeKunder Pine-Richland 23:30.5 7:35/M
53 53 1100 Hannah Crawford Bethel Park 23:31.0 7:35/M
54 54 2254 Madison Butina Norwin 23:31.7 7:35/M
55 55 1213 Anna Sheppard Canon-McMillan 23:34.1 7:36/M
56 56 1911 Shelby Davis University High 23:41.9 7:39/M
57 (> 7) 1316 Sara Flynn Hempfield Area (7) 23:44.9 7:40/M
58 57 1212 Kayla Sauer Canon-McMillan 23:46.0 7:40/M
59 58 2289 Abigail Vavro Oakland Catholic 23:52.4 7:42/M
60 59 2356 Annabelle Nielsen Pine-Richland 23:53.0 7:42/M
61 60 1096 Sydney Burns Bethel Park 23:57.1 7:44/M
62 61 1656 Chloe LoCastro Peters Township 23:58.9 7:44/M
63 62 1909 Isabella Balko University High 24:08.0 7:47/M
64 63 1735 Emma Fleck South Fayette High School 24:09.3 7:48/M
65 64 1654 Mariko Grim Peters Township 24:23.6 7:52/M
66 65 2058 Alyssa Croco West Allegheny 24:25.8 7:53/M
67 (> 7) 1593 Sophie Toussaint Mount Lebanon 24:27.7 7:53/M
68 (> 7) 1972 Morgan Meddings Upper Saint Clair 24:33.6 7:55/M
69 (> 7) 1742 Ally Lerda South Fayette High School 24:36.4 7:56/M
70 (> 7) 2292 Isabel Young Oakland Catholic 24:37.0 7:56/M
71 (> 7) 1576 Emma McGreevy Mount Lebanon 24:37.8 7:57/M
72 (> 7) 1744 Sadie Mohnkern South Fayette High School 24:39.4 7:57/M
73 (> 7) 1750 Peyton Yater South Fayette High School 24:39.4 7:57/M
74 66 1104 Anna Janaszek Bethel Park 24:42.2 7:58/M
75 67 2260 Triniti Joy Norwin 24:43.6 7:59/M
76 (> 7) 1320 Rebekah McFadden Hempfield Area (7) 24:44.3 7:59/M
77 (> 7) 1913 Emma Johnson University High 24:54.1 8:02/M
78 (> 7) 2279 Ella Maier Oakland Catholic 24:55.6 8:02/M
79 68 2256 Katherine Dansak Norwin 24:59.0 8:04/M
80 69 1650 Shelby Bonczek Peters Township 24:59.6 8:04/M
81 70 1655 Grace Krueger Peters Township 25:00.4 8:04/M
82 71 1105 Madelyn Sellati Bethel Park 25:05.4 8:06/M
83 72 2270 Alexandra Walton Norwin 25:07.8 8:06/M
84 73 1204 Erin DeLong Canon-McMillan 25:09.7 8:07/M
85 (> 7) 1562 Rowan Ford Mount Lebanon 25:09.9 8:07/M
86 (> 7) 1733 Baylee Carpenter South Fayette High School 25:10.2 8:07/M
87 (> 7) 1311 Grace Butina Hempfield Area (7) 25:10.3 8:07/M
88 (> 7) 1967 Hannah James Upper Saint Clair 25:14.8 8:09/M
89 (> 7) 1659 Reagan Muehlbauer Peters Township 25:17.5 8:09/M
90 (> 7) 2357 Sophia Olszewski Pine-Richland 25:24.4 8:12/M
91 (> 7) 2291 Giavanna Walker Oakland Catholic 25:26.3 8:12/M
92 (> 7) 1557 Ally Braunsdorf Mount Lebanon 25:32.6 8:14/M
93 (> 7) 1314 Brryne Davis Hempfield Area (7) 25:41.0 8:17/M
94 (> 7) 2282 Caroline McShea Oakland Catholic 25:45.7 8:19/M
95 (> 7) 1978 Mia Skeel Upper Saint Clair 25:52.2 8:21/M
96 (> 7) 1586 Kaitlyn Rychcik Mount Lebanon 25:52.4 8:21/M
97 74 1203 Hope Carmona Canon-McMillan 25:53.4 8:21/M
98 (> 7) 1330 Bella Tuttoilmondo Hempfield Area (7) 25:53.5 8:21/M
99 (> 7) 2285 Lianna Rishel Oakland Catholic 25:56.4 8:22/M
100 75 2265 Allison Plassio Norwin 25:59.3 8:23/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 1331 Bella Vanek Hempfield Area (7) 26:04.3 8:25/M
102 (> 7) 2276 Adela Holland Oakland Catholic 26:05.7 8:25/M
103 (> 7) 2360 Abigial Salas Pine-Richland 26:06.0 8:25/M
104 76 1207 Abigail Glivic Canon-McMillan 26:09.3 8:26/M
105 (> 7) 1594 Bridget Vigrass Mount Lebanon 26:09.6 8:26/M
106 (> 7) 1747 Jillian Rexrode South Fayette High School 26:09.8 8:26/M
107 77 1211 Bennett Pidro Canon-McMillan 26:12.0 8:27/M
108 (> 7) 1322 Dana Polahar Hempfield Area (7) 26:12.1 8:27/M
109 (> 7) 1582 Zoe Phares Mount Lebanon 26:14.5 8:28/M
110 (> 7) 1587 Hannah Sabram Mount Lebanon 26:15.0 8:28/M
111 78 2262 Madison Pesi Norwin 26:15.9 8:28/M
112 (> 7) 1912 Samantha Guenther University High 26:16.5 8:29/M
113 79 2060 Jessica Fatigati West Allegheny 26:17.0 8:29/M
114 (> 7) 1214 Emily Skoczlas Canon-McMillan 26:19.7 8:30/M
115 (> 7) 1666 Dana Will Peters Township 26:22.0 8:30/M
116 80 1108 Lillian Zeminski Bethel Park 26:23.6 8:31/M
117 (> 7) 1308 Stella Antimarino Hempfield Area (7) 26:30.2 8:33/M
118 (> 7) 1561 Ripley Ford Mount Lebanon 26:38.1 8:36/M
119 81 2065 Leah Stern West Allegheny 26:38.3 8:36/M
120 (> 7) 1570 Annie Kail Mount Lebanon 26:39.2 8:36/M
121 (> 7) 1571 Gabriella Kail Mount Lebanon 26:39.7 8:36/M
122 82 1101 Maura Farmerie Bethel Park 26:42.9 8:37/M
123 (> 7) 2263 Morgan Pesi Norwin 26:44.3 8:37/M
124 (> 7) 2253 Bailey Benedict Norwin 26:49.4 8:39/M
125 83 2062 Allie Konieczny West Allegheny 26:50.5 8:39/M
126 (> 7) 1736 Mia Fraps South Fayette High School 26:51.2 8:40/M
127 (> 7) 2280 Elena Mazariegos Oakland Catholic 26:51.5 8:40/M
128 (> 7) 1734 Mary Connolly South Fayette High School 26:53.1 8:40/M
129 (> 7) 2355 Julia Neff Pine-Richland 26:54.7 8:41/M
130 (> 7) 2353 Gabbi Lachimia Pine-Richland 26:54.9 8:41/M
131 (> 7) 1558 Ryan Brown Mount Lebanon 26:57.3 8:42/M
132 (> 7) 1328 Brianna Smith Hempfield Area (7) 26:57.3 8:42/M
133 (> 7) 1317 Samantha Hall Hempfield Area (7) 26:59.0 8:42/M
134 (> 7) 1565 Kathryn Hart Mount Lebanon 27:00.2 8:43/M
135 (> 7) 1918 Avery Sickles University High 27:06.0 8:45/M
136 (> 7) 1563 Grace Ganoe Mount Lebanon 27:07.2 8:45/M
137 (> 7) 1568 Macy Johnston Mount Lebanon 27:14.0 8:47/M
138 (> 7) 1580 Lily Neemes Mount Lebanon 27:15.4 8:48/M
139 (> 7) 1649 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman Peters Township 27:15.7 8:48/M
140 (> 7) 1975 Emily Rhodes Upper Saint Clair 27:15.7 8:48/M
141 (> 7) 1974 Lucia Niharra Upper Saint Clair 27:19.6 8:49/M
142 (> 7) 1310 Jennifer Booth Hempfield Area (7) 27:26.1 8:51/M
143 (> 7) 1973 Madeline Navarra Upper Saint Clair 27:28.8 8:52/M
144 (> 7) 2361 Tara Staresinic Pine-Richland 27:36.5 8:54/M
145 84 2063 Austin Legnine West Allegheny 27:39.3 8:55/M
146 (> 7) 2064 Sarah Spokart West Allegheny 27:43.6 8:57/M
147 (> 7) 1595 Lillie Wertz Mount Lebanon 27:43.8 8:57/M
148 (> 7) 2274 Alyse Fay Oakland Catholic 27:46.3 8:58/M
149 (> 7) 1738 Emily Harasin South Fayette High School 27:48.3 8:58/M
150 (> 7) 2272 Ethena Conzemius Oakland Catholic 27:49.8 8:59/M
151 (> 7) 1915 Kathryn Lerfald University High 28:01.5 9:02/M
152 (> 7) 1324 Faith Ritson Hempfield Area (7) 28:02.1 9:03/M
153 (> 7) 2362 Olivia Wood Pine-Richland 28:02.5 9:03/M
154 (> 7) 1319 Makayla Lander Hempfield Area (7) 28:04.3 9:03/M
155 (> 7) 1730 Elizabeth Adams South Fayette High School 28:04.4 9:03/M
156 (> 7) 1660 Nora O'Toole Peters Township 28:09.6 9:05/M
157 (> 7) 1569 Angelina Jozwiak Mount Lebanon 28:13.7 9:06/M
158 (> 7) 1575 Kyra McCague Mount Lebanon 28:14.4 9:07/M
159 (> 7) 1748 Julia Skrip South Fayette High School 28:17.0 9:07/M
160 (> 7) 2259 Aubree Jones Norwin 28:26.5 9:10/M
161 (> 7) 1556 Erica Bouet-Willaumez Mount Lebanon 28:29.1 9:11/M
162 (> 7) 1205 Elena Fetty Canon-McMillan 28:30.3 9:12/M
163 (> 7) 1959 Julianna Fiori Upper Saint Clair 28:36.9 9:14/M
164 (> 7) 2352 Olivia Kost Pine-Richland 28:37.4 9:14/M
165 (> 7) 2344 Abigail Elston Pine-Richland 28:38.8 9:14/M
166 (> 7) 1215 Lorien Walker Canon-McMillan 28:39.3 9:15/M
167 (> 7) 2348 Lauren Hoffman Pine-Richland 28:45.4 9:17/M
168 (> 7) 1585 Kylin Rosnick Mount Lebanon 28:47.5 9:17/M
169 (> 7) 1106 Savana Stokes Bethel Park 28:48.5 9:18/M
170 (> 7) 2268 Rachel Soltez Norwin 28:54.8 9:20/M
171 (> 7) 1741 Elise Kraeuter South Fayette High School 29:05.2 9:23/M
172 (> 7) 2288 Ava Taylor Oakland Catholic 29:07.0 9:24/M
173 (> 7) 1583 Ava Prezioso Mount Lebanon 29:18.3 9:27/M
174 (> 7) 1661 Callandra Price Peters Township 29:25.5 9:30/M
175 (> 7) 1333 Anna Waas Hempfield Area (7) 29:32.2 9:32/M
176 (> 7) 1312 Katelyn Cahill Hempfield Area (7) 29:40.8 9:34/M
177 (> 7) 1579 Ellie Moses Mount Lebanon 29:41.4 9:35/M
178 (> 7) 1566 Helen Hickey Mount Lebanon 30:02.2 9:41/M
179 (> 7) 2264 Sophie Piccini Norwin 30:09.4 9:44/M
180 (> 7) 1910 Emily Cordray University High 30:11.5 9:44/M
181 (> 7) 2358 Hannah Powell Pine-Richland 30:25.4 9:49/M
182 (> 7) 1564 Charlie Gyurina Mount Lebanon 30:25.4 9:49/M
183 (> 7) 2251 Amanda Anticole Norwin 30:37.2 9:53/M
184 (> 7) 1313 Lexi Crawford Hempfield Area (7) 30:39.7 9:53/M
185 (> 7) 2277 Olivia Jana Oakland Catholic 30:46.8 9:56/M
186 (> 7) 2350 Gianna Julio Pine-Richland 30:57.7 9:59/M
187 (> 7) 2252 Avery Anzelone Norwin 31:04.3 10:01/M
188 (> 7) 1332 Mikaela Vento Hempfield Area (7) 31:04.9 10:02/M
189 (> 7) 1573 Ryan Kessler Mount Lebanon 31:06.1 10:02/M
190 (> 7) 1746 Addison Pitzer South Fayette High School 31:12.8 10:04/M
191 (> 7) 2269 Emily Taylor Norwin 31:36.5 10:12/M
192 (> 7) 1658 Grace Meseck Peters Township 31:51.0 10:16/M
193 (> 7) 2255 Hunter Conn Norwin 32:23.4 10:27/M
194 (> 7) 1916 Lucy Roh University High 32:23.5 10:27/M
195 (> 7) 2261 Abby Morrow Norwin 32:25.7 10:28/M
196 (> 7) 1732 Heidi Beck South Fayette High School 32:34.1 10:30/M
197 (> 7) 1968 Caroline Knizner Upper Saint Clair 32:54.8 10:37/M
198 (> 7) 2257 Delaney Fleming Norwin 33:02.1 10:39/M
199 (> 7) 1323 Mina Raynes Hempfield Area (7) 33:11.6 10:42/M
200 (> 7) 1749 Giavonna Vescera South Fayette High School 33:18.0 10:44/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 2066 Linsday Thomas West Allegheny 33:33.8 10:50/M
202 (> 7) 1960 Ally Fishell Upper Saint Clair 33:41.8 10:52/M
203 (> 7) 2267 Kailey Sipe Norwin 34:22.7 11:05/M
204 (> 7) 1318 Loveleen Kaun Hempfield Area (7) 36:02.6 11:38/M
205 (< 5) 1010 Hannah Brumley Albert Gallatin 38:49.6 12:31/M
206 (> 7) 1652 Rachel Crossan Peters Township 42:06.0 13:35/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
High School Girls Steel 5K (AAA)
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 University High 39 2 3 5 14 15 56 62
Top 5 Times: 1:43:53.4
2 Upper Saint Clair 80 6 17 18 19 20 40 42
Top 5 Times: 1:48:49.8
3 Oakland Catholic 95 8 11 21 26 29 45 58
Top 5 Times: 1:49:49.6
4 Pine-Richland 125 4 7 35 36 43 52 59
Top 5 Times: 1:50:53.1
5 South Fayette High School 132 12 23 25 28 44 49 63
Top 5 Times: 1:51:48.1
6 Hempfield Area (7) 148 10 24 30 37 47 48 50
Top 5 Times: 1:52:25.0
7 Mount Lebanon 171 27 33 34 38 39 41 51
Top 5 Times: 1:53:41.4
8 Peters Township 196 9 16 46 61 64 69 70
Top 5 Times: 1:54:48.8
9 Bethel Park 251 1 53 60 66 71 80 82
Top 5 Times: 1:55:51.7
10 West Allegheny 270 13 32 65 79 81 83 84
Top 5 Times: 2:01:39.9
11 Canon-McMillan 281 22 55 57 73 74 76 77
Top 5 Times: 2:00:22.8
12 Norwin 292 31 54 67 68 72 75 78
Top 5 Times: 2:01:03.0
Inc. Albert Gallatin 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Girls
High School Girls Steel 5K (AAA)
University High Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:43:53.4 Average Time: 20:46.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1917 Zoe Shetty 2 2 19:41.0 19:41.0 1:04.9
2 1914 Caroline Kirby 3 5 19:48.8 39:29.7 1:12.7
3 1919 Emma Troischt 5 10 20:59.0 1:00:28.7 2:22.9
4 1920 Hermione Vos 14 24 21:40.5 1:22:09.2 3:04.4
5 1921 Emma Williams 15 39 21:44.3 1:43:53.4 3:08.2
6 1911 Shelby Davis 56 95 23:41.9 2:07:35.2 5:05.8
7 1909 Isabella Balko 62 157 24:08.0 2:31:43.2 5:31.9
8 1913 Emma Johnson More Than 7 24:54.1 2:56:37.2 6:18.0
9 1912 Samantha Guenther More Than 7 26:16.5 3:22:53.6 7:40.4
10 1918 Avery Sickles More Than 7 27:06.0 3:49:59.6 8:29.9
11 1915 Kathryn Lerfald More Than 7 28:01.5 4:18:01.0 9:25.4
12 1910 Emily Cordray More Than 7 30:11.5 4:48:12.5 11:35.4
13 1916 Lucy Roh More Than 7 32:23.5 5:20:35.9 13:47.4
Upper Saint Clair Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:48:49.8 Average Time: 21:46.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1957 Carly Abraham 6 6 21:15.1 21:15.1 2:39.0
2 1961 Jillian Fishell 17 23 21:50.0 43:05.1 3:13.9
3 1976 Sophia Shi 18 41 21:54.1 1:04:59.2 3:18.0
4 1970 Molly Maher 19 60 21:55.3 1:26:54.4 3:19.2
5 1977 Vianna Shiry 20 80 21:55.5 1:48:49.8 3:19.4
6 1971 Jaclyn Martinelli 40 120 22:55.8 2:11:45.6 4:19.7
7 1964 Lauren Hart 42 162 23:01.7 2:34:47.3 4:25.6
8 1972 Morgan Meddings More Than 7 24:33.6 2:59:20.8 5:57.5
9 1967 Hannah James More Than 7 25:14.8 3:24:35.6 6:38.7
10 1978 Mia Skeel More Than 7 25:52.2 3:50:27.8 7:16.1
11 1975 Emily Rhodes More Than 7 27:15.7 4:17:43.5 8:39.6
12 1974 Lucia Niharra More Than 7 27:19.6 4:45:03.0 8:43.5
13 1973 Madeline Navarra More Than 7 27:28.8 5:12:31.8 8:52.7
14 1959 Julianna Fiori More Than 7 28:36.9 5:41:08.6 10:00.8
15 1968 Caroline Knizner More Than 7 32:54.8 6:14:03.4 14:18.7
16 1960 Ally Fishell More Than 7 33:41.8 6:47:45.1 15:05.7
Oakland Catholic Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:49:49.6 Average Time: 21:57.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2275 Tesslyn Helms 8 8 21:25.1 21:25.1 2:49.0
2 2286 Mary Nagy 11 19 21:30.6 42:55.7 2:54.5
3 2278 Mary Laird 21 40 21:56.3 1:04:51.9 3:20.2
4 2287 Bridget Shaver 26 66 22:21.6 1:27:13.5 3:45.5
5 2273 Riley Doyle 29 95 22:36.1 1:49:49.6 4:00.0
6 2283 Sophia Mellis 45 140 23:08.1 2:12:57.6 4:32.0
7 2289 Abigail Vavro 58 198 23:52.4 2:36:50.0 5:16.3
8 2292 Isabel Young More Than 7 24:37.0 3:01:26.9 6:00.9
9 2279 Ella Maier More Than 7 24:55.6 3:26:22.5 6:19.5
10 2291 Giavanna Walker More Than 7 25:26.3 3:51:48.8 6:50.2
11 2282 Caroline McShea More Than 7 25:45.7 4:17:34.4 7:09.6
12 2285 Lianna Rishel More Than 7 25:56.4 4:43:30.8 7:20.3
13 2276 Adela Holland More Than 7 26:05.7 5:09:36.4 7:29.6
14 2280 Elena Mazariegos More Than 7 26:51.5 5:36:27.9 8:15.4
15 2274 Alyse Fay More Than 7 27:46.3 6:04:14.2 9:10.2
16 2272 Ethena Conzemius More Than 7 27:49.8 6:32:03.9 9:13.7
17 2288 Ava Taylor More Than 7 29:07.0 7:01:10.9 10:30.9
18 2277 Olivia Jana More Than 7 30:46.8 7:31:57.6 12:10.7
Pine-Richland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:50:53.1 Average Time: 22:10.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2359 Meredith Price 4 4 20:57.0 20:57.0 2:20.9
2 2354 Natalie McLean 7 11 21:22.8 42:19.8 2:46.7
3 2349 Elizabeth Hunkele 35 46 22:45.2 1:05:05.0 4:09.1
4 2345 Stella Fannie 36 82 22:45.8 1:27:50.8 4:09.7
5 2346 Breanna Franchak 43 125 23:02.4 1:50:53.1 4:26.3
6 2343 Audrey DeKunder 52 177 23:30.5 2:14:23.6 4:54.4
7 2356 Annabelle Nielsen 59 236 23:53.0 2:38:16.5 5:16.9
8 2357 Sophia Olszewski More Than 7 25:24.4 3:03:40.9 6:48.3
9 2360 Abigial Salas More Than 7 26:06.0 3:29:46.9 7:29.9
10 2355 Julia Neff More Than 7 26:54.7 3:56:41.5 8:18.6
11 2353 Gabbi Lachimia More Than 7 26:54.9 4:23:36.4 8:18.8
12 2361 Tara Staresinic More Than 7 27:36.5 4:51:12.8 9:00.4
13 2362 Olivia Wood More Than 7 28:02.5 5:19:15.3 9:26.4
14 2352 Olivia Kost More Than 7 28:37.4 5:47:52.7 10:01.3
15 2344 Abigail Elston More Than 7 28:38.8 6:16:31.4 10:02.7
16 2348 Lauren Hoffman More Than 7 28:45.4 6:45:16.7 10:09.3
17 2358 Hannah Powell More Than 7 30:25.4 7:15:42.1 11:49.3
18 2350 Gianna Julio More Than 7 30:57.7 7:46:39.7 12:21.6
South Fayette High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:51:48.1 Average Time: 22:21.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1739 Lauren Iagnemma 12 12 21:35.1 21:35.1 2:59.0
2 1731 Gabby Baiano 23 35 22:14.2 43:49.2 3:38.1
3 1737 Angelina Gabriel 25 60 22:18.5 1:06:07.7 3:42.4
4 1740 Steffanie Kozak 28 88 22:35.6 1:28:43.2 3:59.5
5 1743 Morgan Lukenich 44 132 23:04.9 1:51:48.1 4:28.8
6 1745 Delaney Parisi 49 181 23:18.0 2:15:06.0 4:41.9
7 1735 Emma Fleck 63 244 24:09.3 2:39:15.3 5:33.2
8 1742 Ally Lerda More Than 7 24:36.4 3:03:51.6 6:00.3
9 1744 Sadie Mohnkern More Than 7 24:39.4 3:28:31.0 6:03.3
10 1750 Peyton Yater More Than 7 24:39.4 3:53:10.4 6:03.3
11 1733 Baylee Carpenter More Than 7 25:10.2 4:18:20.6 6:34.1
12 1747 Jillian Rexrode More Than 7 26:09.8 4:44:30.4 7:33.7
13 1736 Mia Fraps More Than 7 26:51.2 5:11:21.6 8:15.1
14 1734 Mary Connolly More Than 7 26:53.1 5:38:14.6 8:17.0
15 1738 Emily Harasin More Than 7 27:48.3 6:06:02.9 9:12.2
16 1730 Elizabeth Adams More Than 7 28:04.4 6:34:07.3 9:28.3
17 1748 Julia Skrip More Than 7 28:17.0 7:02:24.2 9:40.9
18 1741 Elise Kraeuter More Than 7 29:05.2 7:31:29.4 10:29.1
19 1746 Addison Pitzer More Than 7 31:12.8 8:02:42.2 12:36.7
20 1732 Heidi Beck More Than 7 32:34.1 8:35:16.3 13:58.0
21 1749 Giavonna Vescera More Than 7 33:18.0 9:08:34.2 14:41.9
Hempfield Area (7) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:52:25.0 Average Time: 22:29.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1326 Lily Schmadel 10 10 21:29.1 21:29.1 2:53.0
2 1315 Gia DeRiso 24 34 22:14.6 43:43.7 3:38.5
3 1321 Lily Murphy 30 64 22:37.1 1:06:20.7 4:01.0
4 1329 Julia Snider 37 101 22:51.7 1:29:12.4 4:15.6
5 1309 Cydney Blahovec 47 148 23:12.6 1:52:25.0 4:36.5
6 1327 Madison Shirrell-Brown 48 196 23:13.5 2:15:38.4 4:37.4
7 1334 Kendra Winkleblech 50 246 23:20.7 2:38:59.1 4:44.6
8 1316 Sara Flynn More Than 7 23:44.9 3:02:44.0 5:08.8
9 1320 Rebekah McFadden More Than 7 24:44.3 3:27:28.2 6:08.2
10 1311 Grace Butina More Than 7 25:10.3 3:52:38.5 6:34.2
11 1314 Brryne Davis More Than 7 25:41.0 4:18:19.5 7:04.9
12 1330 Bella Tuttoilmondo More Than 7 25:53.5 4:44:13.0 7:17.4
13 1331 Bella Vanek More Than 7 26:04.3 5:10:17.3 7:28.2
14 1322 Dana Polahar More Than 7 26:12.1 5:36:29.3 7:36.0
15 1308 Stella Antimarino More Than 7 26:30.2 6:02:59.5 7:54.1
16 1328 Brianna Smith More Than 7 26:57.3 6:29:56.8 8:21.2
17 1317 Samantha Hall More Than 7 26:59.0 6:56:55.8 8:22.9
18 1310 Jennifer Booth More Than 7 27:26.1 7:24:21.9 8:50.0
19 1324 Faith Ritson More Than 7 28:02.1 7:52:23.9 9:26.0
20 1319 Makayla Lander More Than 7 28:04.3 8:20:28.1 9:28.2
21 1333 Anna Waas More Than 7 29:32.2 8:50:00.2 10:56.1
22 1312 Katelyn Cahill More Than 7 29:40.8 9:19:41.0 11:04.7
23 1313 Lexi Crawford More Than 7 30:39.7 9:50:20.6 12:03.6
24 1332 Mikaela Vento More Than 7 31:04.9 10:21:25.5 12:28.8
25 1323 Mina Raynes More Than 7 33:11.6 10:54:37.1 14:35.5
26 1318 Loveleen Kaun More Than 7 36:02.6 11:30:39.6 17:26.5
Mount Lebanon Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:53:41.4 Average Time: 22:44.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1581 Gracie Petrich 27 27 22:32.9 22:32.9 3:56.8
2 1574 Grace Kraemer 33 60 22:42.0 45:14.8 4:05.9
3 1567 Alison Hodgson 34 94 22:42.4 1:07:57.2 4:06.3
4 1560 Danielle Duncan 38 132 22:51.7 1:30:48.9 4:15.6
5 1592 Emma Toussaint 39 171 22:52.6 1:53:41.4 4:16.5
6 1559 Caroline Brustoloni 41 212 22:58.6 2:16:39.9 4:22.5
7 1588 Allison Small 51 263 23:27.2 2:40:07.1 4:51.1
8 1593 Sophie Toussaint More Than 7 24:27.7 3:04:34.7 5:51.6
9 1576 Emma McGreevy More Than 7 24:37.8 3:29:12.5 6:01.7
10 1562 Rowan Ford More Than 7 25:09.9 3:54:22.4 6:33.8
11 1557 Ally Braunsdorf More Than 7 25:32.6 4:19:54.9 6:56.5
12 1586 Kaitlyn Rychcik More Than 7 25:52.4 4:45:47.3 7:16.3
13 1594 Bridget Vigrass More Than 7 26:09.6 5:11:56.9 7:33.5
14 1582 Zoe Phares More Than 7 26:14.5 5:38:11.3 7:38.4
15 1587 Hannah Sabram More Than 7 26:15.0 6:04:26.3 7:38.9
16 1561 Ripley Ford More Than 7 26:38.1 6:31:04.4 8:02.0
17 1570 Annie Kail More Than 7 26:39.2 6:57:43.6 8:03.1
18 1571 Gabriella Kail More Than 7 26:39.7 7:24:23.2 8:03.6
19 1558 Ryan Brown More Than 7 26:57.3 7:51:20.5 8:21.2
20 1565 Kathryn Hart More Than 7 27:00.2 8:18:20.6 8:24.1
21 1563 Grace Ganoe More Than 7 27:07.2 8:45:27.8 8:31.1
22 1568 Macy Johnston More Than 7 27:14.0 9:12:41.7 8:37.9
23 1580 Lily Neemes More Than 7 27:15.4 9:39:57.1 8:39.3
24 1595 Lillie Wertz More Than 7 27:43.8 10:07:40.9 9:07.7
25 1569 Angelina Jozwiak More Than 7 28:13.7 10:35:54.5 9:37.6
26 1575 Kyra McCague More Than 7 28:14.4 11:04:08.9 9:38.3
27 1556 Erica Bouet-Willaumez More Than 7 28:29.1 11:32:37.9 9:53.0
28 1585 Kylin Rosnick More Than 7 28:47.5 12:01:25.3 10:11.4
29 1583 Ava Prezioso More Than 7 29:18.3 12:30:43.5 10:42.2
30 1579 Ellie Moses More Than 7 29:41.4 13:00:24.9 11:05.3
31 1566 Helen Hickey More Than 7 30:02.2 13:30:27.0 11:26.1
32 1564 Charlie Gyurina More Than 7 30:25.4 14:00:52.3 11:49.3
33 1573 Ryan Kessler More Than 7 31:06.1 14:31:58.4 12:30.0
Peters Township Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:54:48.8 Average Time: 22:57.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1651 Lizzie Brucker 9 9 21:27.3 21:27.3 2:51.2
2 1665 Alexa Trax 16 25 21:48.1 43:15.3 3:12.0
3 1657 Caroline May 46 71 23:11.1 1:06:26.4 4:35.0
4 1656 Chloe LoCastro 61 132 23:58.9 1:30:25.2 5:22.8
5 1654 Mariko Grim 64 196 24:23.6 1:54:48.8 5:47.5
6 1650 Shelby Bonczek 69 265 24:59.6 2:19:48.4 6:23.5
7 1655 Grace Krueger 70 335 25:00.4 2:44:48.7 6:24.3
8 1659 Reagan Muehlbauer More Than 7 25:17.5 3:10:06.2 6:41.4
9 1666 Dana Will More Than 7 26:22.0 3:36:28.1 7:45.9
10 1649 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman More Than 7 27:15.7 4:03:43.8 8:39.6
11 1660 Nora O'Toole More Than 7 28:09.6 4:31:53.4 9:33.5
12 1661 Callandra Price More Than 7 29:25.5 5:01:18.9 10:49.4
13 1658 Grace Meseck More Than 7 31:51.0 5:33:09.8 13:14.9
14 1652 Rachel Crossan More Than 7 42:06.0 6:15:15.8 23:29.9
Bethel Park Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:55:51.7 Average Time: 23:10.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1098 Emily Carter 1 1 18:36.1 18:36.1 0:00.0
2 1100 Hannah Crawford 53 54 23:31.0 42:07.1 4:54.9
3 1096 Sydney Burns 60 114 23:57.1 1:06:04.2 5:21.0
4 1104 Anna Janaszek 66 180 24:42.2 1:30:46.3 6:06.1
5 1105 Madelyn Sellati 71 251 25:05.4 1:55:51.7 6:29.3
6 1108 Lillian Zeminski 80 331 26:23.6 2:22:15.2 7:47.5
7 1101 Maura Farmerie 82 413 26:42.9 2:48:58.1 8:06.8
8 1106 Savana Stokes More Than 7 28:48.5 3:17:46.5 10:12.4
West Allegheny Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 2:01:39.9 Average Time: 24:20.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2059 Laura Croco 13 13 21:37.5 21:37.5 3:01.4
2 2061 Gianna Giacomino 32 45 22:41.4 44:18.9 4:05.3
3 2058 Alyssa Croco 65 110 24:25.8 1:08:44.7 5:49.7
4 2060 Jessica Fatigati 79 189 26:17.0 1:35:01.7 7:40.9
5 2065 Leah Stern 81 270 26:38.3 2:01:39.9 8:02.2
6 2062 Allie Konieczny 83 353 26:50.5 2:28:30.3 8:14.4
7 2063 Austin Legnine 84 437 27:39.3 2:56:09.6 9:03.2
8 2064 Sarah Spokart More Than 7 27:43.6 3:23:53.1 9:07.5
9 2066 Linsday Thomas More Than 7 33:33.8 3:57:26.9 14:57.7
Canon-McMillan Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 2:00:22.8 Average Time: 24:04.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1210 Stephanie Keelon 22 22 21:59.8 21:59.8 3:23.7
2 1213 Anna Sheppard 55 77 23:34.1 45:33.8 4:58.0
3 1212 Kayla Sauer 57 134 23:46.0 1:09:19.8 5:09.9
4 1204 Erin DeLong 73 207 25:09.7 1:34:29.5 6:33.6
5 1203 Hope Carmona 74 281 25:53.4 2:00:22.8 7:17.3
6 1207 Abigail Glivic 76 357 26:09.3 2:26:32.1 7:33.2
7 1211 Bennett Pidro 77 434 26:12.0 2:52:44.1 7:35.9
8 1214 Emily Skoczlas More Than 7 26:19.7 3:19:03.7 7:43.6
9 1205 Elena Fetty More Than 7 28:30.3 3:47:33.9 9:54.2
10 1215 Lorien Walker More Than 7 28:39.3 4:16:13.2 10:03.2
Norwin Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 2:01:03.0 Average Time: 24:12.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2266 Katelyn Plassio 31 31 22:41.0 22:41.0 4:04.9
2 2254 Madison Butina 54 85 23:31.7 46:12.7 4:55.6
3 2260 Triniti Joy 67 152 24:43.6 1:10:56.3 6:07.5
4 2256 Katherine Dansak 68 220 24:59.0 1:35:55.2 6:22.9
5 2270 Alexandra Walton 72 292 25:07.8 2:01:03.0 6:31.7
6 2265 Allison Plassio 75 367 25:59.3 2:27:02.3 7:23.2
7 2262 Madison Pesi 78 445 26:15.9 2:53:18.1 7:39.8
8 2263 Morgan Pesi More Than 7 26:44.3 3:20:02.3 8:08.2
9 2253 Bailey Benedict More Than 7 26:49.4 3:46:51.7 8:13.3
10 2259 Aubree Jones More Than 7 28:26.5 4:15:18.2 9:50.4
11 2268 Rachel Soltez More Than 7 28:54.8 4:44:12.9 10:18.7
12 2264 Sophie Piccini More Than 7 30:09.4 5:14:22.3 11:33.3
13 2251 Amanda Anticole More Than 7 30:37.2 5:44:59.5 12:01.1
14 2252 Avery Anzelone More Than 7 31:04.3 6:16:03.7 12:28.2
15 2269 Emily Taylor More Than 7 31:36.5 6:47:40.2 13:00.4
16 2255 Hunter Conn More Than 7 32:23.4 7:20:03.5 13:47.3
17 2261 Abby Morrow More Than 7 32:25.7 7:52:29.2 13:49.6
18 2257 Delaney Fleming More Than 7 33:02.1 8:25:31.2 14:26.0
19 2267 Kailey Sipe More Than 7 34:22.7 8:59:53.9 15:46.6
Albert Gallatin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1010 Hannah Brumley Less Than 5 38:49.6 38:49.6 20:13.5